2014-15 Composite Schedule


Aug. | Sept. | Oct. | Nov. | Dec. | Jan. | Feb. | Mar. | Apr. | May | June | July
August
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Fri 29 Women's Cross Country vs. Baltimore Metro Meet @ Oregon Ridge TBA
Fri 29 Men's Cross Country vs. Baltimore Metro Meet @ Oregon Ridge TBA
Fri 29 Volleyball vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
3:00 PM
Fri 29 Men's Soccer St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:00 PM
Fri 29 Field Hockey Frostburg 6:00 PM
Fri 29 Women's Soccer vs. Greensboro @ Arlington, Va.
(Marymount Invitational)
7:00 PM
Fri 29 Volleyball vs. Oberlin @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
7:00 PM
Sat 30 Volleyball vs. Marietta @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
10:00 AM
Sat 30 Women's Soccer vs. Hood @ Arlington, Va.
(Marymount Invitational )
1:00 PM
Sat 30 Volleyball vs. Messiah @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
2:00 PM
Sat 30 Men's Soccer St. Vincent 2:00 PM
September
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Wed 3 Field Hockey Eastern Mennonite 4:30 PM
Wed 3 Volleyball Notre Dame (Md.) 7:00 PM
Wed 3 Men's Soccer at Goucher 7:00 PM
Thu 4 Women's Soccer Juniata 4:00 PM
Fri 5 Football at Catholic 7:30 PM
Sat 6 Women's Cross Country Green Terror Challenge 9:45 AM
Sat 6 Men's Cross Country Green Terror Challenge 9:45 AM
Sat 6 Women's Golf at Bucknell Fall Invitational TBA
Sat 6 Volleyball at Lebanon Valley 11:00 AM
Sat 6 Women's Soccer Susquehanna 1:00 PM
Sat 6 Field Hockey Bridgewater 2:00 PM
Sat 6 Volleyball vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Annville, Pa. 2:00 PM
Sat 6 Men's Soccer at Rosemont 2:00 PM
Sun 7 Women's Golf at Bucknell Fall Invitational TBA
Tue 9 Women's Soccer at York (Pa.) 4:00 PM
Tue 9 Field Hockey at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
Wed 10 Volleyball at York (Pa.) 7:00 PM
Sat 13 Women's Cross Country vs. Salty Dog Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. (Navy) TBA
Sat 13 Men's Cross Country vs. Salty Dog Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. (Navy) TBA
Sat 13 Women's Golf at Dickinson Invitational TBA
Sat 13 Men's Tennis St. Mary's (Md.) 12:00 PM
Sat 13 Women's Tennis St. Mary's (Md.) 12:00 PM
Sat 13 Volleyball Goucher 12:00 PM
Sat 13 Football at Moravian  * 1:00 PM
Sat 13 Field Hockey at Washington and Lee 2:00 PM
Sat 13 Volleyball Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
Sat 13 Men's Soccer at St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
Tue 16 Men's Soccer Bridgewater 4:00 PM
Tue 16 Field Hockey Stevenson 7:00 PM
Wed 17 Women's Soccer Marymount 4:00 PM
Wed 17 Volleyball at Catholic 7:00 PM
Fri 19 Field Hockey Muhlenberg  * 7:00 PM
Sat 20 Women's Cross Country vs. Dickinson Long-Short Invitational @ Big Spring High School TBA
Sat 20 Men's Cross Country vs. Dickinson Long-Short Invitational @ Big Spring High School TBA
Sat 20 Women's Golf McDaniel Fall Invitational TBA
Sat 20 Volleyball at Muhlenberg  * 12:00 PM
Sat 20 Football Muhlenberg  * 2:00 PM
Sat 20 Volleyball vs. Cedar Crest @ Allentown, Pa. 2:00 PM
Sat 20 Men's Soccer at Muhlenberg  * 4:00 PM
Sat 20 Women's Soccer at Muhlenberg  * 7:00 PM
Tue 23 Men's Soccer at Penn St.-Harrisburg 6:00 PM
Tue 23 Women's Soccer at Frostburg 7:00 PM
Wed 24 Volleyball at Haverford  * 7:00 PM
Thu 25 Volleyball at Notre Dame (Md.) 7:00 PM
Sat 27 Volleyball Bryn Mawr  * 12:00 PM
Sat 27 Football Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Field Hockey at Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Men's Soccer Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Women's Soccer Bryn Mawr  * 4:00 PM
Sat 27 Volleyball Penn St.-Mont Alto 4:00 PM
Sun 28 Women's Golf at Gettysburg Fall Invitational TBA
Tue 30 Women's Soccer Goucher 4:00 PM
October
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Wed 1 Field Hockey Franklin & Marshall  * 7:00 PM
Wed 1 Volleyball at Goucher 7:00 PM
Wed 1 Men's Soccer at Dickinson  * 7:00 PM
Sat 4 Women's Golf at Gettysburg/Dickinson TBA
Sat 4 Field Hockey at Ursinus  * 12:00 PM
Sat 4 Volleyball Ursinus  * 12:00 PM
Sat 4 Women's Soccer Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Football at Gettysburg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Volleyball Penn St.-Harrisburg 4:00 PM
Sat 4 Men's Soccer Washington (Md.)  * 4:00 PM
Wed 8 Women's Soccer at Dickinson  * 4:30 PM
Wed 8 Field Hockey Dickinson  * 4:30 PM
Wed 8 Volleyball at Dickinson  * 7:00 PM
Sat 11 Women's Cross Country vs. Disney Cross Country Classic @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Sat 11 Men's Cross Country vs. Disney Cross Country Classic @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Sat 11 Volleyball at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 11 Men's Soccer Franklin & Marshall  * 3:00 PM
Tue 14 Men's Soccer at Hood 4:00 PM
Tue 14 Field Hockey at Lebanon Valley 6:00 PM
Wed 15 Women's Soccer at Franklin & Marshall  * 7:00 PM
Wed 15 Volleyball at Franklin & Marshall  * 7:00 PM
Sat 18 Field Hockey Swarthmore  * 12:00 PM
Sat 18 Football at Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 18 Volleyball vs. Mary Washington @ St. Mary's City, Md. 3:00 PM
Sat 18 Women's Soccer at Swarthmore  * 4:00 PM
Sat 18 Volleyball at St. Mary's (Md.) 5:00 PM
Sat 18 Men's Soccer at Swarthmore  * 7:00 PM
Wed 22 Women's Soccer Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Wed 22 Field Hockey at Gettysburg  * 4:00 PM
Wed 22 Volleyball Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Sat 25 Women's Soccer at Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 25 Football Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 25 Field Hockey at Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 25 Men's Soccer at Ursinus  * 5:30 PM
Tue 28 Women's Soccer Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Tue 28 Field Hockey Johns Hopkins  * 6:00 PM
Wed 29 Men's Soccer Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Wed 29 Volleyball Johns Hopkins  * 7:00 PM
November
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 1 Wrestling at Messiah Invitational TBA
Sat 1 Women's Cross Country vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Haverford, Pa. TBA
Sat 1 Men's Cross Country vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Haverford, Pa. 11:00 AM
Sat 1 Women's Soccer Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 1 Field Hockey at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats | Video
1:00 PM
Sat 1 Volleyball Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 1 Football at Juniata  * 1:30 PM
Sat 1 Men's Soccer Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Sat 8 Football Susquehanna  * 1:00 PM
Sat 15 Wrestling at Ursinus Fall Brawl TBA
Sat 15 Women's Cross Country vs. NCAA Div. III Mideast Regional @ Big Spring, Pa. (Big Spring High School) TBA
Sat 15 Men's Cross Country vs. NCAA Div. III Mideast Regional @ Big Spring, Pa. (Big Spring High School) 11:00 AM
Sat 15 Women's Basketball TBA
(McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament (Alvernia, Penn State-Harrisburg, Mt. St. Vincent))
TBA
Sat 15 Men's Basketball vs. TBA @ Harrisburg, Pa.
(Penn State-Harrisburg Tip-Off Tournament)
TBA
Sat 15 Football at Johns Hopkins  * 12:00 PM
Sun 16 Women's Basketball TBA
(McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament (Alvernia, Penn State-Harrisburg, Mt. St. Vincent))
TBA
Sun 16 Men's Basketball vs. TBA @ Harrisburg, Pa.
(Penn State-Harrisburg Tip-Off Tournament)
TBA
Wed 19 Women's Basketball at Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Sat 22 Wrestling Green Terror Duals TBA
Sat 22 Men's Basketball at Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Tue 25 Women's Basketball York (Pa.) 6:00 PM
Tue 25 Men's Basketball Washington (Md.)  * 8:00 PM
Sun 30 Men's Basketball Lehman 2:00 PM
December
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Tue 2 Women's Basketball at Dickinson  * TBA
Tue 2 Men's Basketball at Dickinson  * TBA
Wed 3 Women's Indoor Track and Field at Navy Lidlifter TBA
Thu 4 Women's Basketball Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Fri 5 Wrestling vs. Petrofes Invitational @ Messiah TBA
Sat 6 Men's Indoor Track and Field at Dickinson/Hagerstown/Bucknell TBA
Sat 6 Wrestling vs. Petrofes Invitational @ Messiah TBA
Sat 6 Women's Indoor Track and Field at Dickinson/Hagerstown/Bucknell TBA
Sat 6 Women's Basketball Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 6 Men's Basketball Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Sat 13 Men's Indoor Track and Field at Hagerstown/Dickinson TBA
Sat 13 Women's Indoor Track and Field at Hagerstown/Dickinson TBA
Sat 13 Women's Basketball at Hood TBA
Sun 14 Men's Basketball at Lebanon Valley 3:00 PM
January
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 3 Men's Basketball vs. TBA @ Center Valley, Pa.
(DeSales Tournament)
TBA
Sat 3 Women's Basketball at Hollins 1:00 PM
Sun 4 Men's Basketball vs. TBA @ Center Valley, Pa.
(DeSales Tournament)
TBA
Wed 7 Women's Basketball at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Wed 7 Men's Basketball at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 10 Men's Indoor Track and Field at Navy Invitational TBA
Sat 10 Wrestling vs. TBA @ Ursinus
(North/South Duals)
TBA
Sat 10 Women's Basketball at Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 10 Men's Basketball at Haverford  * 3:00 PM
Tue 13 Women's Basketball Swarthmore  * 6:00 PM
Tue 13 Men's Basketball Swarthmore  * 8:00 PM
Thu 15 Women's Basketball Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Sat 17 Wrestling at Merchant Marine  * 12:00 PM
Sat 17 Women's Basketball at Bryn Mawr  * TBA
Sat 17 Men's Basketball Franklin & Marshall  * 2:00 PM
Wed 21 Women's Basketball Gettysburg  * 6:00 PM
Wed 21 Men's Basketball Gettysburg  * 8:00 PM
Sat 24 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Orange & Maroon Classic @ Susquehanna TBA
Sat 24 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Orange & Maroon Classic @ Susquehanna TBA
Sat 24 Women's Basketball at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 24 Men's Basketball at Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Tue 27 Women's Basketball at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Tue 27 Men's Basketball at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Thu 29 Women's Basketball at Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Sat 31 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Patriot Games @ George Mason TBA
Sat 31 Wrestling at Ursinus  * 12:00 PM
Sat 31 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Patriot Games @ George Mason TBA
Sat 31 Women's Basketball Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 31 Men's Basketball Muhlenberg  * 3:00 PM
February
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Mon 2 Women's Basketball at St. Mary's (Md.) TBA
Mon 2 Men's Basketball at Valley Forge Chrst. TBA
Wed 4 Wrestling Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Wed 4 Men's Basketball at Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Sat 7 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Crusader Classic @ Susquehanna TBA
Sat 7 Wrestling at Washington and Lee  * 12:00 PM
Sat 7 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Crusader Classic @ Susquehanna TBA
Sat 7 Women's Basketball Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 7 Men's Basketball Haverford  * 3:00 PM
Wed 11 Women's Basketball Dickinson  * 6:00 PM
Wed 11 Men's Basketball Dickinson  * 8:00 PM
Thu 12 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness @ Navy TBA
Sat 14 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. DuCharme Invitational @ Dickinson TBA
Sat 14 Wrestling Centennial Conference Championship 10:00 AM
Sat 14 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. DuCharme Invitational @ Dickinson TBA
Sat 14 Women's Basketball at Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 14 Men's Basketball at Swarthmore  * TBA
Tue 17 Wrestling at Messiah TBA
Wed 18 Women's Basketball Johns Hopkins  * 6:00 PM
Wed 18 Men's Basketball Johns Hopkins  * 8:00 PM
Sat 21 Women's Basketball at Gettysburg  * TBA
Sat 21 Men's Basketball at Gettysburg  * TBA
Sat 21 Women's Lacrosse at Messiah 1:00 PM
Sat 21 Men's Lacrosse at Mary Washington 1:00 PM
Wed 25 Men's Lacrosse Eastern 3:30 PM
Wed 25 Women's Lacrosse Goucher 4:30 PM
Sat 28 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Haverford TBA
Sat 28 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Haverford TBA
Sat 28 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.) 12:00 PM
Sat 28 Men's Lacrosse York (Pa.) 1:00 PM
Sat 28 Women's Lacrosse at Frostburg 2:00 PM
Sat 28 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:30 PM
Sat 28 Men's Tennis at Shenandoah
(Indoors at WCC)
6:30 PM
March
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sun 1 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Haverford TBA
Sun 1 Wrestling vs. NCAA Div. III East Regional @ TBA TBA
Sun 1 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Haverford TBA
Sun 1 Softball at Gallaudet 12:30 PM
Sun 1 Softball at Gallaudet 2:30 PM
Mon 2 Baseball Penn St.-Harrisburg 3:00 PM
Tue 3 Women's Lacrosse at St. Mary's (Md.) 3:30 PM
Wed 4 Men's Lacrosse at Goucher 7:00 PM
Thu 5 Baseball at Hood 3:00 PM
Fri 6 Softball vs. TBA @ Virginia Beach, Va.
(Blast at the Beach)
TBA
Fri 6 Softball vs. TBA @ Virginia Beach, Va.
(Blast at the Beach)
TBA
Sat 7 Softball vs. TBA @ Virginia Beach, Va.
(Blast at the Beach)
TBA
Sat 7 Softball vs. TBA @ Virginia Beach, Va.
(Blast at the Beach)
TBA
Sat 7 Baseball Penn St.-York 12:00 PM
Sat 7 Baseball Penn St.-York 2:30 PM
Sat 7 Men's Lacrosse Marywood 4:00 PM
Tue 10 Baseball at Gallaudet 3:00 PM
Wed 11 Baseball Marymount 3:00 PM
Wed 11 Women's Lacrosse Susquehanna 6:00 PM
Sat 14 Women's Lacrosse Bryn Mawr  * 12:00 PM
Sat 14 Men's Lacrosse at Ferrum 1:00 PM
Tue 17 Women's Lacrosse at Roanoke 4:30 PM
Wed 18 Women's Golf vs. Myrtle Beach Shootout @ Barefoot G.C. (Myrtle Beach, S.C.) TBA
Wed 18 Men's Lacrosse at Frostburg 7:00 PM
Thu 19 Women's Lacrosse at Christopher Newport 3:00 PM
Fri 20 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington TBA
Fri 20 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington TBA
Sat 21 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington TBA
Sat 21 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington TBA
Sat 21 Men's Tennis at Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Sat 21 Men's Lacrosse at Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Tue 24 Softball Dickinson  * 3:00 PM
Tue 24 Baseball at Penn. St.-Mont Alto 3:30 PM
Tue 24 Softball Dickinson  * 5:00 PM
Wed 25 Baseball Messiah 3:30 PM
Wed 25 Men's Lacrosse Dickinson  * 7:00 PM
Sat 28 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Jopson Invitational @ Bridgewater TBA
Sat 28 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Jopson Invitational @ Bridgewater TBA
Sat 28 Women's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Sat 28 Men's Tennis at Haverford  * 12:00 PM
Sat 28 Women's Tennis at Haverford  * 12:00 PM
Sat 28 Baseball Franklin & Marshall  * 12:30 PM
Sat 28 Softball Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 28 Women's Lacrosse Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 28 Men's Lacrosse at Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 28 Women's Tennis at Shenandoah 1:30 PM
Sat 28 Softball Franklin & Marshall  * 3:00 PM
Sat 28 Baseball Franklin & Marshall  * 3:00 PM
Sun 29 Women's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Tue 31 Baseball at Washington (Md.)  * 3:30 PM
April
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Wed 1 Softball at Swarthmore  * 3:00 PM
Wed 1 Softball at Swarthmore  * 5:00 PM
Wed 1 Women's Lacrosse Swarthmore  * 7:00 PM
Thu 2 Baseball Washington (Md.)  * 3:30 PM
Fri 3 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Colonial Relays @ William & Mary TBA
Fri 3 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Colonial Relays @ William & Mary TBA
Sat 4 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Colonial Relays @ William & Mary TBA
Sat 4 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Colonial Relays @ William & Mary TBA
Sat 4 Baseball at Muhlenberg  * 12:30 PM
Sat 4 Softball at Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Women's Lacrosse at Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Men's Lacrosse Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Softball at Muhlenberg  * 3:00 PM
Sat 4 Baseball at Muhlenberg  * 3:00 PM
Tue 7 Baseball Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Wed 8 Women's Lacrosse Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Wed 8 Men's Lacrosse Swarthmore  * 7:00 PM
Thu 9 Softball at Haverford  * 3:00 PM
Thu 9 Softball at Haverford  * 5:00 PM
Fri 10 Baseball at Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Sat 11 Women's Outdoor Track and Field at Hopkins/Loyola Invitational TBA
Sat 11 Men's Outdoor Track and Field at Hopkins/Loyola Invitational TBA
Sat 11 Women's Golf at Gettysburg Invitational TBA
Sat 11 Baseball Haverford  * 12:30 PM
Sat 11 Softball Ursinus 1:00 PM
Sat 11 Women's Lacrosse at Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 11 Softball Ursinus 3:00 PM
Sat 11 Baseball Haverford  * 3:00 PM
Sat 11 Men's Lacrosse at Muhlenberg  * 5:00 PM
Sun 12 Women's Golf at Gettysburg Invitational TBA
Tue 14 Baseball Dickinson  * 3:30 PM
Wed 15 Softball at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
Wed 15 Softball at Bridgewater 5:00 PM
Wed 15 Women's Lacrosse at Dickinson  * 7:00 PM
Thu 16 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Mount Multis @ Mt. St. Mary's TBA
Thu 16 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Mount Multis @ Mt. St. Mary's TBA
Fri 17 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Mount Multis @ Mt. St. Mary's TBA
Fri 17 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Mount Multis @ Mt. St. Mary's TBA
Fri 17 Baseball at Dickinson  * 3:30 PM
Sat 18 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Mason-Dixon Invitational @ Gettysburg TBA
Sat 18 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Mason-Dixon Invitational @ Gettysburg TBA
Sat 18 Baseball Swarthmore  * 12:30 PM
Sat 18 Softball at Gettysburg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 18 Softball at Gettysburg  * 3:00 PM
Sat 18 Baseball Swarthmore  * 3:00 PM
Sat 18 Women's Lacrosse at Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Sat 18 Men's Lacrosse at Gettysburg  * 5:00 PM
Tue 21 Softball at Stevenson 3:00 PM
Tue 21 Baseball at Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Tue 21 Softball at Stevenson 5:00 PM
Wed 22 Women's Outdoor Track and Field McDaniel Twilight Meet TBA
Wed 22 Men's Outdoor Track and Field McDaniel Twilight Meet TBA
Thu 23 Women's Outdoor Track and Field at Penn Relays TBA
Thu 23 Women's Tennis at Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Fri 24 Men's Outdoor Track and Field at Penn Relays TBA
Fri 24 Baseball Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Sat 25 Women's Golf vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Blue Ridge Golf Club (Harrisburg, Pa.) TBA
Sat 25 Baseball at Ursinus  * 12:30 PM
Sat 25 Softball Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 25 Women's Lacrosse Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 25 Men's Lacrosse Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 25 Softball Washington (Md.)  * 3:00 PM
Sat 25 Baseball at Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Sun 26 Women's Golf vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Blue Ridge Golf Club (Harrisburg, Pa.) TBA
Tue 28 Softball York (Pa.) 3:00 PM
Tue 28 Softball York (Pa.) 5:00 PM
May
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Fri 1 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Muhlenberg TBA
Fri 1 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Muhlenberg TBA
Sat 2 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Muhlenberg TBA
Sat 2 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Muhlenberg TBA
Sun 3 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Muhlenberg TBA
Sun 3 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Muhlenberg TBA
iCalendar RSS Feed
View: Mobile | Desktop