2018-19 Composite Schedule


Aug. | Sept. | Oct. | Nov. | Dec. | Jan. | Feb. | Mar. | Apr. | May | June | July
August
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Wed 22 Women's Soccer Shenandoah 4:00 PM
Fri 31 Women's Cross Country vs. Baltimore Metro Meet @ Oregon Ridge TBA
Fri 31 Men's Cross Country vs. Baltimore Metro Meet @ Oregon Ridge TBA
Fri 31 Volleyball vs. Lancaster Bible @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
3:00 PM
Fri 31 Men's Soccer Neumann 4:00 PM
Fri 31 Field Hockey at Randolph-Macon
Live stats
4:30 PM
Fri 31 Volleyball vs. Meredith @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
7:00 PM
September
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 1 Volleyball vs. Gallaudet @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
10:00 AM
Sat 1 Volleyball vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
12:00 PM
Sat 1 Football at Catholic 1:00 PM
Sun 2 Field Hockey Wesley 11:00 AM
Sun 2 Women's Soccer St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
Tue 4 Men's Soccer at Valley Forge 4:00 PM
Tue 4 Volleyball at York (Pa.) 7:00 PM
Wed 5 Women's Soccer at York (Pa.) 7:00 PM
Thu 6 Field Hockey Frostburg 6:00 PM
Fri 7 Women's Cross Country Green Terror Challenge TBA
Fri 7 Men's Cross Country Green Terror Challenge TBA
Fri 7 Volleyball at Mary Washington
Video | Live stats
5:00 PM
Fri 7 Men's Soccer at Wesley
Live stats
7:00 PM
Sat 8 Volleyball vs. Eastern Mennonite @ St. Mary's City, Md. 1:00 PM
Sat 8 Football Moravian  * 1:00 PM
Sat 8 Field Hockey at Keystone 2:00 PM
Sat 8 Volleyball at St. Mary's (Md.)
Live stats
3:00 PM
Sat 8 Women's Soccer at Albright 5:30 PM
Sun 9 Men's Golf vs. Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational @ Meadville, Pa. TBA
Mon 10 Men's Golf vs. Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational @ Meadville, Pa. TBA
Tue 11 Men's Golf vs. Dickinson Fall Invitational (B-Team) @ Carlisle Barracks GC TBA
Tue 11 Men's Soccer Albright 4:00 PM
Tue 11 Field Hockey Bridgewater 4:30 PM
Tue 11 Volleyball at Salisbury
Live stats
6:00 PM
Wed 12 Women's Soccer at Frostburg 5:00 PM
Fri 14 Volleyball Ursinus  * 7:00 PM
Sat 15 Women's Cross Country at Lancaster Bible Homecoming Invitational TBA
Sat 15 Men's Cross Country at Lancaster Bible Homecoming Invitational TBA
Sat 15 Women's Tennis at Frostburg 12:00 PM
Sat 15 Men's Tennis at Frostburg 12:00 PM
Sat 15 Men's Soccer at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 15 Women's Soccer Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 15 Football Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 15 Field Hockey Ursinus  * 5:30 PM
Sun 16 Men's Golf at Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (B-Team) TBA
Mon 17 Men's Golf at Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (B-Team) TBA
Tue 18 Men's Golf vs. Elizabethtown Blue Jay Invitational @ Hershey County Club (Hershey, Pa.) TBA
Tue 18 Men's Soccer Goucher 4:00 PM
Wed 19 Field Hockey at Gettysburg  * 4:00 PM
Wed 19 Volleyball at Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Wed 19 Women's Soccer at Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Sat 22 Women's Cross Country vs. Hornet Harrier @ Kernstown Battlefield TBA
Sat 22 Men's Cross Country vs. Hornet Harrier @ Kernstown Battlefield TBA
Sat 22 Men's Golf vs. Montgomery Cup @ Shawnee-On-Delaware, Pa. (Shawnee Golf Resort) TBA
Sat 22 Women's Tennis at ITA Regional Tournament TBA
Sat 22 Field Hockey at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 22 Volleyball at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 22 Football at Gettysburg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 22 Men's Soccer Dickinson  * 3:00 PM
Sat 22 Women's Soccer at Swarthmore  * 4:00 PM
Sun 23 Men's Golf vs. Montgomery Cup @ Shawnee-On-Delaware, Pa. (Shawnee Golf Resort) TBA
Mon 24 Men's Golf vs. Weyhill Classic @ Saucon Valley CC (Bethlehem, Pa.) TBA
Tue 25 Volleyball at Goucher 7:00 PM
Wed 26 Men's Soccer at Gettysburg  * 3:00 PM
Wed 26 Women's Soccer at Messiah 4:00 PM
Wed 26 Field Hockey Eastern Mennonite 4:30 PM
Thu 27 Volleyball Hood 7:00 PM
Sat 29 Men's Tennis at ITA Regional Tournament TBA
Sat 29 Field Hockey at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 29 Volleyball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 29 Football at Juniata  * 1:00 PM
Sat 29 Women's Soccer at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
4:00 PM
Sat 29 Men's Soccer at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
7:00 PM
Sun 30 Men's Golf at Oglethorpe Royal Lakes Invitational TBA
October
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Mon 1 Men's Golf at Oglethorpe Royal Lakes Invitational TBA
Tue 2 Men's Soccer Juniata 4:00 PM
Wed 3 Men's Golf vs. Gettysburg Fall Invitational (B-Team) @ Hanover CC (Abbottstown, Pa.) 12:30 PM
Wed 3 Women's Soccer Franklin & Marshall  * 4:00 PM
Wed 3 Field Hockey Franklin & Marshall  * 7:00 PM
Wed 3 Volleyball Franklin & Marshall  * 7:00 PM
Fri 5 Women's Cross Country vs. Bud Smitley Invitational @ Penn State-Harrisburg TBA
Fri 5 Men's Cross Country vs. Bud Smitley Invitational @ Penn State-Harrisburg TBA
Sat 6 Men's Golf vs. Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Sat 6 Men's Tennis Hood 12:00 PM
Sat 6 Volleyball Bryn Mawr  * 12:00 PM
Sat 6 Women's Soccer Bryn Mawr  * 12:00 PM
Sat 6 Football Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 6 Men's Soccer Haverford  * 4:00 PM
Sat 6 Field Hockey Bryn Mawr  * 6:00 PM
Sun 7 Men's Golf vs. Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Tue 9 Men's Soccer Wilson 4:00 PM
Wed 10 Women's Soccer at Johns Hopkins  * 4:00 PM
Wed 10 Field Hockey at Johns Hopkins  * 7:00 PM
Wed 10 Volleyball at Johns Hopkins  * 7:00 PM
Sat 13 Women's Cross Country vs. Hood Invitational @ Utica Park TBA
Sat 13 Men's Cross Country vs. Hood Invitational @ Utica Park TBA
Sat 13 Volleyball at Elizabethtown 11:00 AM
Sat 13 Volleyball vs. Manhattanville @ Elizabethtown, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat 13 Women's Soccer Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 13 Men's Soccer at Swarthmore  * 3:00 PM
Sun 14 Field Hockey Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Tue 16 Women's Soccer Catholic 3:30 PM
Wed 17 Men's Soccer Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Wed 17 Volleyball Haverford  * 6:00 PM
Fri 19 Field Hockey at Muhlenberg  * 7:00 PM
Sat 20 Volleyball at Muhlenberg  * 12:00 PM
Sat 20 Women's Soccer at Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 20 Volleyball vs. DeSales @ Allentown, Pa. 2:00 PM
Sat 20 Football at Muhlenberg  * 2:00 PM
Sat 20 Men's Soccer at Muhlenberg  * 6:00 PM
Wed 24 Women's Soccer Dickinson  * 3:30 PM
Wed 24 Field Hockey Dickinson  * 4:00 PM
Wed 24 Volleyball Dickinson  * 7:00 PM
Sat 27 Women's Cross Country vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Haverford TBA
Sat 27 Men's Cross Country vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Haverford TBA
Sat 27 Men's Swimming at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Women's Swimming at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Football Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Volleyball vs. York (Pa.) @ St. David's, Pa.
(Eastern Fall Classic)
2:00 PM
Sat 27 Men's Soccer Franklin & Marshall  * 3:00 PM
Sat 27 Volleyball at Eastern
(Eastern Fall Classic)
4:00 PM
Sat 27 Field Hockey at Albright 5:30 PM
November
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 3 Women's Cross Country vs. ECAC Championship @ TBA TBA
Sat 3 Men's Cross Country vs. ECAC Championship @ TBA TBA
Sat 3 Wrestling at Messiah Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat 3 Football Susquehanna  * 1:00 PM
Sat 10 Women's Cross Country vs. NCAA Div. III Mideast Regional @ Center Valley, Pa. (DeSales) TBA
Sat 10 Men's Cross Country vs. NCAA Div. III Mideast Regional @ Center Valley, Pa. (DeSales) TBA
Sat 10 Men's Swimming at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 10 Women's Swimming at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 10 Wrestling at Gettysburg Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat 10 Women's Basketball at Wesley TBA
Sat 10 Football at Johns Hopkins  * 12:00 PM
Mon 12 Men's Basketball Southern Virginia 7:30 PM
Tue 13 Women's Basketball York (Pa.) 7:30 PM
Wed 14 Men's Swimming Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Wed 14 Women's Swimming Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Fri 16 Women's Basketball Ferrum
(McDaniel Tip-Off Classic)
6:00 PM
Sat 17 Men's Swimming at St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
Sat 17 Women's Swimming at St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
Sat 17 Women's Basketball Eastern Mennonite
(McDaniel Tip-Off Classic)
4:00 PM
Sat 17 Men's Basketball Wilson 7:00 PM
Sun 18 Wrestling Green Terror Duals (Gettysburg, Scranton, UMBC, Penn State-Mont Alto) 11:00 AM
Tue 20 Men's Basketball at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Tue 20 Women's Basketball at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Sun 25 Men's Basketball at Mt. Aloysius 2:00 PM
Tue 27 Women's Basketball Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Thu 29 Men's Basketball Gettysburg  * TBA
Thu 29 Women's Basketball at Dickinson  * TBA
December
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 1 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall TBA
Sat 1 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall TBA
Sat 1 Men's Swimming at Hood 2:00 PM
Sat 1 Women's Swimming at Hood 2:00 PM
Sat 1 Wrestling Ferrum, Southern Virginia, Wilkes 12:00 PM
Sat 1 Men's Basketball Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 1 Women's Basketball Bryn Mawr  * TBA
Wed 5 Men's Basketball at Dickinson  * TBA
Wed 5 Women's Basketball Gettysburg  * TBA
Sat 8 Men's Basketball at Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Sat 8 Women's Basketball at Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Sat 15 Wrestling at TBA TBA
Sun 16 Men's Basketball at Lynchburg 4:00 PM
Mon 17 Wrestling at Washington and Lee Duals 10:00 AM
Sat 29 Men's Basketball vs. TBA @ Center Valley, Pa. (DeSales)
(Al Senavitis Memorial Tournament (Johnson & Wales, Bryn Athyn))
TBA
Sun 30 Men's Basketball vs. TBA @ Center Valley, Pa. (DeSales)
(Al Senavitis Memorial Tournament (Johnson & Wales, Bryn Athyn))
TBA
January
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Thu 3 Women's Basketball Goucher TBA
Thu 3 Men's Basketball at Goucher
Live stats
7:00 PM
Sat 5 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Father Diamond Invitational @ George Mason TBA
Sat 5 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Father Diamond Invitational @ George Mason TBA
Sun 6 Men's Swimming Salisbury 1:00 PM
Sun 6 Women's Swimming Salisbury 1:00 PM
Sun 6 Women's Basketball at Swarthmore  * TBA
Tue 8 Men's Basketball Ursinus  * TBA
Tue 8 Women's Basketball Muhlenberg  * TBA
Thu 10 Women's Basketball at Ursinus  * TBA
Thu 10 Men's Basketball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
7:00 PM
Sat 12 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall TBA
Sat 12 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall TBA
Sat 12 Wrestling vs. DIII Mid-Winter Duals @ TBA TBA
Sat 12 Men's Basketball Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 12 Women's Basketball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sun 13 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Hornet Season Opener @ Shenandoah TBA
Sun 13 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Hornet Season Opener @ Shenandoah TBA
Wed 16 Men's Basketball Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Wed 16 Women's Basketball Swarthmore  * TBA
Fri 18 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Captains Invitational & Combined Events @ Christopher Newport TBA
Fri 18 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Captains Invitational & Combined Events @ Christopher Newport TBA
Sat 19 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Captains Invitational & Combined Events @ Christopher Newport TBA
Sat 19 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Captains Invitational & Combined Events @ Christopher Newport TBA
Sat 19 Men's Swimming Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 19 Women's Swimming Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 19 Wrestling vs. Merchant Marine  * @ Gettysburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat 19 Wrestling vs. Stevens  * @ Gettysburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat 19 Men's Basketball Dickinson  * TBA
Sat 19 Women's Basketball Dickinson  * TBA
Tue 22 Women's Basketball Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Thu 24 Wrestling Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Thu 24 Men's Basketball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
TBA
Fri 25 Men's Swimming at Franklin & Marshall  * 6:00 PM
Fri 25 Women's Swimming at Franklin & Marshall  * 6:00 PM
Sat 26 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Blue & White Invitational @ Franklin & Marshall TBA
Sat 26 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Blue & White Invitational @ Franklin & Marshall TBA
Sat 26 Men's Swimming at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Sat 26 Women's Swimming at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Sat 26 Wrestling Johns Hopkins  * 12:00 PM
Sat 26 Wrestling Washington and Lee  * 12:00 PM
Sat 26 Men's Basketball at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 26 Women's Basketball at Bryn Mawr  * TBA
Wed 30 Women's Basketball Johns Hopkins  * 6:00 PM
Wed 30 Men's Basketball Johns Hopkins  * 8:00 PM
February
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 2 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. DuCharme Invitational @ Dickinson TBA
Sat 2 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. DuCharme Invitational @ Dickinson TBA
Sat 2 Women's Swimming Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sat 2 Wrestling at Ursinus  * 12:00 PM
Sat 2 Wrestling vs. Muhlenberg  * @ Collegeville, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat 2 Men's Basketball at Ursinus  * TBA
Sat 2 Women's Basketball at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Tue 5 Women's Basketball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
TBA
Wed 6 Men's Basketball at Gettysburg  * TBA
Thu 7 Women's Basketball at Gettysburg  * TBA
Sat 9 Men's Swimming at Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 9 Women's Swimming at Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 9 Wrestling vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ King's Point, N.Y. (Merchant Marine) 10:00 AM
Sat 9 Men's Basketball Haverford  * TBA
Sat 9 Women's Basketball Ursinus  * TBA
Wed 13 Men's Basketball Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Sat 16 Men's Basketball at Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 16 Women's Basketball Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sun 17 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Larry Sharpe Invitational @ Hagerstown CC TBA
Sun 17 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Larry Sharpe Invitational @ Hagerstown CC TBA
Tue 19 Men's Lacrosse Mary Washington TBA
Thu 21 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg 6:00 PM
Thu 21 Women's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg 6:00 PM
Fri 22 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall TBA
Fri 22 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall TBA
Fri 22 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg 11:00 AM
Fri 22 Women's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg 11:00 AM
Fri 22 Wrestling vs. NCAA Div. III Southeast Regional @ TBA TBA
Sat 23 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall TBA
Sat 23 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall TBA
Sat 23 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg 11:00 AM
Sat 23 Women's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg 11:00 AM
Sat 23 Wrestling vs. NCAA Div. III Southeast Regional @ TBA TBA
Sat 23 Men's Lacrosse York (Pa.) TBA
Sat 23 Softball vs. TBA @ Raleigh, N.C.
(Triangle Classic)
TBA
Sat 23 Softball vs. TBA @ Raleigh, N.C.
(Triangle Classic)
TBA
Sat 23 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.) 12:00 PM
Sat 23 Women's Lacrosse at St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
Sat 23 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:30 PM
Sun 24 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg 11:00 AM
Sun 24 Women's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg 11:00 AM
Sun 24 Softball vs. TBA @ Raleigh, N.C.
(Triangle Classic)
TBA
Sun 24 Softball vs. TBA @ Raleigh, N.C.
(Triangle Classic)
TBA
Wed 27 Men's Lacrosse at Goucher TBA
Wed 27 Women's Lacrosse at Shenandoah
Live stats
6:00 PM
March
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Fri 1 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. ECAC Championship @ TBA TBA
Fri 1 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. ECAC Championship @ TBA TBA
Fri 1 Baseball at Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
Sat 2 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. ECAC Championship @ TBA TBA
Sat 2 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. ECAC Championship @ TBA TBA
Sat 2 Women's Lacrosse Albright TBA
Sat 2 Baseball Catholic 12:00 PM
Sat 2 Baseball Catholic 2:30 PM
Tue 5 Baseball at Gallaudet 3:00 PM
Wed 6 Women's Lacrosse at Mary Washington 3:30 PM
Fri 8 Softball vs. TBA @ Virginia Beach, Va.
(Beach Blast)
TBA
Fri 8 Softball vs. TBA @ Virginia Beach, Va.
(Beach Blast)
TBA
Fri 8 Baseball at Wilson 3:00 PM
Sat 9 Men's Lacrosse at St. Mary's (Md.) TBA
Sat 9 Women's Lacrosse Frostburg TBA
Sat 9 Softball vs. TBA @ Virginia Beach, Va.
(Beach Blast)
TBA
Sat 9 Softball vs. TBA @ Virginia Beach, Va.
(Beach Blast)
TBA
Sun 10 Baseball at Penn. St.-Mont Alto 2:00 PM
Mon 11 Men's Golf vs. TaylorMade adidas Intercollegiate @ Beaufort, S.C. TBA
Mon 11 Baseball Penn State York 3:30 PM
Tue 12 Men's Golf vs. TaylorMade adidas Intercollegiate @ Beaufort, S.C. TBA
Tue 12 Women's Tennis at Notre Dame (Md.) 3:30 PM
Tue 12 Women's Lacrosse Susquehanna 4:30 PM
Wed 13 Men's Lacrosse Stockton TBA
Wed 13 Baseball Penn St. Brandywine 3:30 PM
Sat 16 Men's Lacrosse Chatham TBA
Sun 17 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Sunkissed Classic)
TBA
Sun 17 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Sunkissed Classic)
TBA
Mon 18 Women's Lacrosse at Sewanee TBA
Mon 18 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Sunkissed Classic)
TBA
Mon 18 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Sunkissed Classic)
TBA
Tue 19 Men's Lacrosse at Frostburg TBA
Wed 20 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Sunkissed Classic)
TBA
Wed 20 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Sunkissed Classic)
TBA
Thu 21 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Sunkissed Classic)
TBA
Thu 21 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Sunkissed Classic)
TBA
Fri 22 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Sunkissed Classic)
TBA
Fri 22 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Sunkissed Classic)
TBA
Sat 23 Women's Tennis at Bryn Mawr  * TBA
Sat 23 Women's Lacrosse at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
12:00 PM
Sat 23 Men's Lacrosse at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
3:00 PM
Tue 26 Baseball Stevenson 3:30 PM
Wed 27 Women's Tennis Gettysburg  * TBA
Wed 27 Men's Lacrosse Dickinson  * TBA
Wed 27 Softball at Stevenson 3:00 PM
Wed 27 Baseball at Hood 3:30 PM
Wed 27 Softball at Stevenson 5:00 PM
Sat 30 Men's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Sat 30 Men's Tennis Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Sat 30 Men's Lacrosse at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
TBA
Sat 30 Women's Lacrosse at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
TBA
Sat 30 Baseball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
12:30 PM
Sat 30 Softball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 30 Softball at Haverford  *
Live stats | Video
3:00 PM
Sat 30 Baseball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
3:30 PM
Sun 31 Men's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Sun 31 Softball York (Pa.) 1:30 PM
Sun 31 Softball York (Pa.) 3:30 PM
April
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Tue 2 Men's Tennis at Dickinson  * TBA
Tue 2 Baseball Dickinson  * 3:30 PM
Tue 2 Softball at Dickinson  * 5:00 PM
Tue 2 Softball at Dickinson  * 7:00 PM
Wed 3 Women's Tennis at Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Wed 3 Women's Lacrosse Dickinson  * TBA
Fri 5 Baseball at Dickinson  * 3:30 PM
Sat 6 Men's Lacrosse at Ursinus  * TBA
Sat 6 Women's Lacrosse at Ursinus  * TBA
Sat 6 Baseball Muhlenberg  * 12:30 PM
Sat 6 Women's Tennis Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 6 Men's Tennis Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 6 Softball Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 6 Softball Muhlenberg  * 3:00 PM
Sat 6 Baseball Muhlenberg  * 3:30 PM
Tue 9 Women's Tennis at Dickinson  * TBA
Tue 9 Softball Washington (Md.)  * 3:00 PM
Tue 9 Baseball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
3:30 PM
Tue 9 Softball Washington (Md.)  * 5:00 PM
Wed 10 Men's Tennis at Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Wed 10 Men's Lacrosse Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Fri 12 Baseball Washington (Md.)  * 3:30 PM
Sat 13 Women's Tennis at Haverford  * TBA
Sat 13 Men's Tennis at Haverford  * TBA
Sat 13 Men's Lacrosse Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 13 Women's Lacrosse Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 13 Baseball at Franklin & Marshall  * 12:30 PM
Sat 13 Softball at Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 13 Softball at Franklin & Marshall  * 3:00 PM
Sat 13 Baseball at Franklin & Marshall  * 3:30 PM
Tue 16 Men's Tennis Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Tue 16 Softball Gettysburg  * 3:00 PM
Tue 16 Baseball at Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Tue 16 Softball Gettysburg  * 5:00 PM
Wed 17 Women's Tennis Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Wed 17 Women's Lacrosse Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Thu 18 Baseball Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Sat 20 Women's Tennis at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 20 Men's Tennis at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 20 Men's Lacrosse at Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 20 Women's Lacrosse at Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 20 Baseball at Swarthmore  * 12:30 PM
Sat 20 Softball at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 20 Softball at Swarthmore  * 3:00 PM
Sat 20 Baseball at Swarthmore  * 3:30 PM
Tue 23 Women's Tennis Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Tue 23 Baseball Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Wed 24 Men's Tennis at Gettysburg  * TBA
Wed 24 Softball at Messiah 3:00 PM
Wed 24 Women's Lacrosse Gettysburg  * 4:00 PM
Wed 24 Softball at Messiah 5:00 PM
Wed 24 Men's Lacrosse Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Fri 26 Men's Golf vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ TBA TBA
Fri 26 Baseball at Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Sat 27 Men's Golf vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ TBA TBA
Sat 27 Women's Tennis Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 27 Men's Tennis Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 27 Baseball Ursinus  * 12:30 PM
Sat 27 Women's Lacrosse Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Softball Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Softball Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Sat 27 Baseball Ursinus  * 3:30 PM
Sun 28 Men's Golf vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ TBA TBA
iCalendar RSS Feed