2015-16 Composite Schedule


Aug. | Sept. | Oct. | Nov. | Dec. | Jan. | Feb. | Mar. | Apr. | May | June | July
September
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Tue 1 Women's Cross Country at Stevenson
Results | Recap
Final 3rd of 3 (79)
Tue 1 Men's Cross Country at Stevenson
Results | Recap
Final 3rd of 3 (65)
Tue 1 Men's Soccer at Wesley
Box Score | Recap
Final 1-0 Win
Tue 1 Women's Soccer St. Mary's (Md.)
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-0 Win
Tue 1 Field Hockey at Eastern Mennonite
Box Score | Recap | Video
Final 7-0 Win
Tue 1 Volleyball Goucher
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-0 Win
Thu 3 Women's Golf vs. Stevenson @ Piney Branch GC TBA
Fri 4 Volleyball vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
3:00 PM
Fri 4 Volleyball vs. RIT @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
7:00 PM
Sat 5 Women's Cross Country Green Terror Challenge 8:30 AM
Sat 5 Men's Cross Country Green Terror Challenge 8:30 AM
Sat 5 Volleyball vs. Messiah @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
10:00 AM
Sat 5 Field Hockey at Frostburg
Live stats | Video
1:00 PM
Sat 5 Volleyball vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
2:00 PM
Sat 5 Men's Soccer Gwynedd Mercy
Live stats | Video
4:00 PM
Sat 5 Women's Soccer vs. Scranton @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Gettysburg Cup)
4:00 PM
Sat 5 Football Catholic
Live stats | Video
7:30 PM
Sun 6 Men's Soccer Baruch
Live stats
2:00 PM
Sun 6 Women's Soccer vs. Hiram @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Gettysburg Cup)
4:00 PM
Tue 8 Field Hockey Shenandoah
Live stats
4:30 PM
Wed 9 Women's Soccer Hood
Live stats
4:00 PM
Wed 9 Men's Soccer at Albright 7:00 PM
Wed 9 Volleyball at Catholic
Video
7:00 PM
Fri 11 Men's Golf vs. Golfweek Div. III Fall Invitational @ Rochester, N.Y. TBA
Sat 12 Men's Golf vs. Golfweek Div. III Fall Invitational @ Rochester, N.Y. TBA
Sat 12 Women's Cross Country vs. Salty Dog Invitational @ Navy TBA
Sat 12 Men's Cross Country vs. Navy Invitational @ Navy TBA
Sat 12 Volleyball Gallaudet
Live stats
12:00 PM
Sat 12 Women's Soccer York (Pa.)
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 12 Football Moravian  *
Live stats | Video
1:00 PM
Sat 12 Field Hockey at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
Sat 12 Volleyball Pitt.-Greensburg
Live stats
4:00 PM
Sun 13 Men's Golf vs. Golfweek Div. III Fall Invitational @ Rochester, N.Y. TBA
Sun 13 Women's Golf vs. McDaniel Fall Invitational @ Bridges GC TBA
Sun 13 Field Hockey vs. Washington and Lee @ Bridgewater 1:00 PM
Wed 16 Men's Soccer St. Mary's (Md.)
Live stats
4:00 PM
Wed 16 Volleyball Muhlenberg  *
Live stats
7:00 PM
Wed 16 Women's Soccer at Marymount
(Long Bridge Park)
Live stats | Video
7:00 PM
Fri 18 Field Hockey at Muhlenberg  *
Video
7:00 PM
Sat 19 Men's Golf vs. Shenandoah Invitational @ Shenandoah Valley GC TBA
Sat 19 Volleyball vs. Carnegie Mellon @ Elizabethtown, Pa.
(Blue Jay Tournament)
11:00 AM
Sat 19 Men's Soccer Muhlenberg  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 19 Volleyball vs. Eastern @ Elizabethtown, Pa.
(Blue Jay Tournament)
1:00 PM
Sat 19 Football at Muhlenberg  *
Video | Audio
2:00 PM
Sat 19 Women's Soccer Muhlenberg  *
Live stats
4:00 PM
Sun 20 Men's Golf vs. Shenandoah Invitational @ Shenandoah Valley GC TBA
Sun 20 Women's Golf vs. Dickinson Invitational @ Colonial TBA
Tue 22 Men's Golf vs. Elizabethtown Blue Jay Classic @ Hershey County Club TBA
Tue 22 Men's Soccer Penn St.-Harrisburg
Live stats
4:00 PM
Wed 23 Women's Soccer Frostburg
Live stats
4:00 PM
Wed 23 Field Hockey York (Pa.)
Live stats
4:00 PM
Wed 23 Volleyball York (Pa.)
Live stats
7:00 PM
Thu 24 Men's Golf vs. Gettysburg Fall Invitational @ Hanover CC TBA
Sat 26 Women's Cross Country vs. Dickinson Long-Short Invitational @ Big Spring High School TBA
Sat 26 Men's Cross Country vs. Dickinson Long-Short Invitational @ Big Spring High School TBA
Sat 26 Volleyball at Bryn Mawr  *
Live stats | Video | Video
12:00 PM
Sat 26 Women's Soccer at Bryn Mawr  *
Live stats | Video
1:00 PM
Sat 26 Football at Ursinus  *
Live stats | Video | Video | Audio
1:00 PM
Sat 26 Field Hockey Bryn Mawr  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 26 Men's Soccer at Haverford  *
Live stats | Live stats | Video | Video
3:30 PM
Sun 27 Men's Golf at George Mason Patriot Invitational TBA
Mon 28 Men's Golf at George Mason Patriot Invitational TBA
Tue 29 Women's Soccer at Goucher 7:00 PM
Wed 30 Men's Soccer Dickinson  *
Live stats
4:00 PM
Wed 30 Volleyball Stevenson
Live stats
7:00 PM
Wed 30 Field Hockey at Franklin & Marshall  *
Live stats | Video | Video
7:00 PM
October
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Fri 2 Women's Cross Country at Penn State Harrisburg Invitational TBA
Fri 2 Men's Cross Country at Penn State Harrisburg Invitational TBA
Sat 3 Men's Golf vs. Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic @ Bridges GC TBA
Sat 3 Volleyball at Ursinus  *
Live stats | Video
1:00 PM
Sat 3 Football Gettysburg  *
Live stats | Video
1:00 PM
Sat 3 Women's Soccer at Ursinus  *
Live stats | Video | Video
3:00 PM
Sat 3 Men's Soccer at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats | Video | Video
4:00 PM
Sat 3 Field Hockey Ursinus  *
Live stats
5:30 PM
Sun 4 Men's Golf vs. Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic @ Bridges GC TBA
Tue 6 Men's Soccer Wilkes
Live stats
4:00 PM
Wed 7 Women's Soccer Dickinson  *
Live stats
4:00 PM
Wed 7 Field Hockey at Dickinson  * 4:00 PM
Wed 7 Volleyball Dickinson  *
Live stats
7:00 PM
Fri 9 Volleyball at Hood
Live stats
7:00 PM
Sat 10 Women's Cross Country vs. Charger Invitational @ Lancaster Bible (Lancaster, Pa.) 10:00 AM
Sat 10 Men's Cross Country vs. Charger Invitational @ Lancaster Bible (Lancaster, Pa.) 10:00 AM
Sat 10 Men's Soccer at Franklin & Marshall  *
Live stats | Video | Video
3:00 PM
Tue 13 Field Hockey at Stevenson
Live stats | Video
7:00 PM
Wed 14 Women's Soccer Franklin & Marshall  *
Live stats
4:00 PM
Wed 14 Volleyball Franklin & Marshall  *
Live stats
7:00 PM
Sat 17 Volleyball Swarthmore  *
Live stats
12:00 PM
Sat 17 Field Hockey at Swarthmore  *
Video
12:00 PM
Sat 17 Women's Soccer Swarthmore  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 17 Football Franklin & Marshall  *
Live stats | Video
1:00 PM
Sat 17 Men's Soccer Swarthmore  *
Live stats
4:00 PM
Sat 17 Volleyball Lebanon Valley
Live stats
4:00 PM
Tue 20 Women's Cross Country vs. Mustang Twilight Tune Up @ Stevenson TBA
Tue 20 Men's Cross Country vs. Mustang Twilight Tune Up @ Stevenson TBA
Tue 20 Field Hockey Gettysburg  *
Live stats
4:30 PM
Tue 20 Men's Soccer at Washington Adventist 7:00 PM
Wed 21 Volleyball at Gettysburg  *
Video
7:00 PM
Wed 21 Women's Soccer at Gettysburg  *
Video
7:00 PM
Sat 24 Volleyball Haverford  *
Live stats
12:00 PM
Sat 24 Men's Soccer Ursinus  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 24 Football at Dickinson  *
Audio
1:00 PM
Sat 24 Field Hockey Haverford  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 24 Women's Soccer Haverford  *
Live stats
3:30 PM
Sat 24 Volleyball FDU-Florham
Live stats
4:00 PM
Tue 27 Women's Soccer at Johns Hopkins  *
Video
7:00 PM
Wed 28 Field Hockey at Johns Hopkins  *
Video
4:00 PM
Wed 28 Men's Soccer at Johns Hopkins  *
Video
7:00 PM
Wed 28 Volleyball at Johns Hopkins  *
Video
7:00 PM
Sat 31 Women's Swimming Swarthmore  * 2:00 PM
Sat 31 Men's Swimming Swarthmore  * 2:00 PM
Sat 31 Women's Cross Country vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Stevenson 11:00 AM
Sat 31 Men's Cross Country vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Stevenson 11:00 AM
Sat 31 Football Juniata  *
Live stats | Video
1:00 PM
Sat 31 Volleyball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats | Video | Video
2:00 PM
Sat 31 Women's Soccer at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats | Video | Video
2:00 PM
Sat 31 Men's Soccer at Gettysburg  *
Video
4:00 PM
Sat 31 Field Hockey Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
5:30 PM
November
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 7 Wrestling at Messiah Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat 7 Football at Susquehanna  *
Live stats | Video | Audio
1:00 PM
Thu 12 Wrestling Lycoming 7:00 PM
Fri 13 Men's Basketball Immaculata 7:30 PM
Sat 14 Women's Swimming Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 14 Men's Swimming Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 14 Women's Cross Country vs. NCAA Div. III Mideast Regional @ Big Spring High School 11:00 AM
Sat 14 Men's Cross Country vs. NCAA Div. III Mideast Regional @ Big Spring High School 11:00 AM
Sat 14 Wrestling at Ursinus Fall Brawl 9:00 AM
Sat 14 Football Johns Hopkins  *
Live stats | Video
12:00 PM
Sat 14 Women's Basketball TBA
(McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament (Hood, Juniata, Mt. Aloysius))
4:00 PM
Sun 15 Women's Basketball TBA
(McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament)
TBA
Wed 18 Women's Swimming at Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Wed 18 Men's Swimming at Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Fri 20 Men's Basketball vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ York, Pa.
(York College Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament)
8:00 PM
Sat 21 Women's Swimming St. Mary's (Md.) 4:30 PM
Sat 21 Men's Swimming St. Mary's (Md.) 4:30 PM
Sat 21 Wrestling Green Terror Duals (Penn State-Mont Alto, UMBC, Scranton) 11:00 AM
Sat 21 Men's Basketball vs. TBA @ York, Pa.
(York College Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament)
TBA
Sat 21 Women's Basketball vs. TBA @ York, Pa.
(York College Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament)
TBA
Sun 22 Women's Basketball vs. TBA @ York, Pa.
(York College Coaches vs. Cancer Tournament)
TBA
Tue 24 Women's Basketball Dickinson  * 6:00 PM
Tue 24 Men's Basketball Dickinson  * 8:00 PM
December
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Tue 1 Men's Basketball at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Tue 1 Women's Basketball at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Thu 3 Women's Basketball Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Fri 4 Wrestling vs. Petrofes Invitational @ Messiah TBA
Sat 5 Wrestling vs. Petrofes Invitational @ Messiah TBA
Sat 5 Women's Basketball Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 5 Men's Basketball Swarthmore  * 3:00 PM
Sat 12 Wrestling Grapple on the Hill (NYU, Wilkes, Hampden-Sydney, Greensboro) 11:00 AM
Sun 13 Women's Basketball Elizabethtown 2:00 PM
Sun 13 Men's Basketball Marymount 4:00 PM
January
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 2 Men's Basketball vs. TBA @ Roanoke, Va.
(Roanoke New Year's Tournament)
TBA
Sun 3 Men's Basketball vs. TBA @ Roanoke, Va.
(Roanoke New Year's Tournament)
TBA
Mon 4 Women's Basketball St. Mary's (Md.) 6:00 PM
Thu 7 Women's Basketball Bryn Mawr 6:00 PM
Thu 7 Men's Basketball Franklin & Marshall  * 8:00 PM
Sat 9 Women's Swimming at Towson 1:00 PM
Sat 9 Men's Swimming at Towson 1:00 PM
Sat 9 Wrestling vs. North/South Duals @ Ursinus 9:30 AM
Sat 9 Men's Basketball at Ursinus  * TBA
Sat 9 Women's Basketball at Ursinus  * TBA
Tue 12 Men's Basketball at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Tue 12 Women's Basketball at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Wed 13 Wrestling at Johns Hopkins  * 7:00 PM
Thu 14 Women's Basketball Haverford  * 6:00 PM
Thu 14 Men's Basketball Haverford  * 8:00 PM
Sat 16 Women's Swimming at Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 16 Men's Swimming at Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 16 Wrestling Merchant Marine  * 11:00 AM
Sat 16 Wrestling Muhlenberg  * 11:00 AM
Sat 16 Men's Basketball at Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 16 Women's Basketball at Swarthmore  * TBA
Wed 20 Women's Basketball Washington (Md.)  * 6:00 PM
Wed 20 Men's Basketball Washington (Md.)  * 8:00 PM
Fri 22 Women's Swimming Franklin & Marshall  * 6:00 PM
Fri 22 Men's Swimming Franklin & Marshall  * 6:00 PM
Sat 23 Women's Swimming Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Sat 23 Men's Swimming Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Sat 23 Wrestling Waynesburg 11:00 AM
Sat 23 Wrestling Southern Virginia 11:00 AM
Sat 23 Wrestling Ferrum 11:00 AM
Sat 23 Women's Basketball at Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Sat 23 Men's Basketball at Franklin & Marshall  * 3:00 PM
Wed 27 Men's Basketball at Gettysburg  * TBA
Wed 27 Women's Basketball at Gettysburg  * TBA
Sat 30 Women's Swimming at Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sat 30 Wrestling vs. Ursinus  * @ Allentown, Pa. 11:00 AM
Sat 30 Wrestling vs. Washington and Lee  * @ Allentown, Pa. 11:00 AM
Sat 30 Women's Basketball Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 30 Men's Basketball Muhlenberg  * 3:00 PM
February
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Tue 2 Women's Basketball at Dickinson  * 6:00 PM
Tue 2 Men's Basketball at Dickinson  * 8:00 PM
Wed 3 Wrestling at Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Sat 6 Women's Swimming Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 6 Men's Swimming Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 6 Wrestling at Stevens  * 11:00 AM
Sat 6 Wrestling vs. New York University  * @ Hoboken, N.J. 11:00 AM
Sat 6 Women's Basketball Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 6 Men's Basketball Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Wed 10 Women's Basketball Johns Hopkins  * 6:00 PM
Wed 10 Men's Basketball Johns Hopkins  * 8:00 PM
Sat 13 Wrestling Centennial Conference Championship 10:00 AM
Sat 13 Women's Basketball at Haverford  *
Live stats | Live stats | Video
1:00 PM
Sat 13 Men's Basketball at Haverford  *
Live stats | Live stats | Video
3:00 PM
Mon 15 Men's Basketball Valley Forge 7:30 PM
Wed 17 Wrestling Messiah 7:00 PM
Wed 17 Men's Basketball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats | Video
TBA
Wed 17 Women's Basketball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats | Video
TBA
Fri 19 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg, Pa. TBA
Sat 20 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg, Pa. TBA
Sat 20 Women's Basketball Gettysburg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 20 Men's Lacrosse at Mary Washington 1:00 PM
Sat 20 Men's Basketball Gettysburg  * 3:00 PM
Sun 21 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Gettysburg, Pa. TBA
Wed 24 Women's Lacrosse at Goucher 4:30 PM
Sat 27 Softball at William Peace
(Triangle Classic)
TBA
Sat 27 Softball vs. Roanoke @ Cary, N.C.
(Triangle Classic)
TBA
Sat 27 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.) 12:00 PM
Sat 27 Men's Lacrosse at York (Pa.) 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Women's Lacrosse Messiah 1:00 PM
Sat 27 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:30 PM
Sun 28 Wrestling vs. NCAA Div. III East Regional @ TBA 10:00 AM
Sun 28 Softball vs. Meredith @ Cary, N.C.
(Triangle Classic)
TBA
Sun 28 Softball vs. Berry @ Cary, N.C.
(Triangle Classic)
TBA
March
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Wed 2 Baseball at Marymount 1:00 PM
Wed 2 Women's Lacrosse St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
Sat 5 Baseball at Lancaster Bible 12:00 PM
Sat 5 Women's Lacrosse at Shenandoah
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 5 Baseball at Lancaster Bible 2:30 PM
Mon 7 Baseball at Gallaudet 3:00 PM
Thu 10 Women's Lacrosse Frostburg 4:30 PM
Sat 12 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Sat 12 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Sat 12 Softball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Sat 12 Softball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Sun 13 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Sun 13 Softball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Sun 13 Softball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Mon 14 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Mon 14 Softball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Mon 14 Softball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Tue 15 Women's Golf vs. Myrtle Beach Shootout @ Barefoot G.C. (Myrtle Beach, S.C.) TBA
Tue 15 Women's Lacrosse vs. Amherst @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Training Complex) 11:00 AM
Wed 16 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Wed 16 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Wed 16 Softball vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
TBA
Wed 16 Softball vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
TBA
Thu 17 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Thu 17 Softball vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
TBA
Thu 17 Softball vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
TBA
Thu 17 Women's Lacrosse vs. Babson @ Clermont, Fla. (NTC Training Complex) 11:00 AM
Fri 18 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla. TBA
Fri 18 Softball vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
TBA
Fri 18 Softball vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
TBA
Sat 19 Women's Golf at Randolph-Macon Invitational TBA
Sat 19 Women's Lacrosse at Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sun 20 Women's Golf at Randolph-Macon Invitational TBA
Tue 22 Baseball Penn. St.-Mont Alto 3:30 PM
Wed 23 Baseball at Messiah 3:30 PM
Sat 26 Men's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ Bridges GC TBA
Sat 26 Women's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Sat 26 Baseball Penn St.-York 12:30 PM
Sat 26 Men's Lacrosse Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 26 Softball Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 26 Baseball Penn St.-York 3:00 PM
Sat 26 Softball Haverford  * 3:00 PM
Sun 27 Men's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ Bridges GC TBA
Sun 27 Women's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Tue 29 Softball at Dickinson  * 5:00 PM
Tue 29 Softball at Dickinson  * 7:00 PM
Wed 30 Baseball Hood 3:30 PM
Wed 30 Men's Lacrosse at Dickinson  * 4:00 PM
Thu 31 Baseball Maine-Presque Isle 3:30 PM
April
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 2 Baseball at Franklin & Marshall  * 12:30 PM
Sat 2 Men's Lacrosse Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 2 Softball at Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 2 Women's Lacrosse at Haverford  *
Live stats | Live stats | Video
1:00 PM
Sat 2 Softball at Franklin & Marshall  * 3:00 PM
Sat 2 Baseball at Franklin & Marshall  * 3:30 PM
Tue 5 Softball Swarthmore  * 3:00 PM
Tue 5 Baseball Washington (Md.)  * 3:30 PM
Tue 5 Softball Swarthmore  * 5:00 PM
Wed 6 Women's Lacrosse at Swarthmore  * TBA
Fri 8 Baseball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats | Audio
3:30 PM
Sat 9 Women's Golf at Gettysburg Invitational TBA
Sat 9 Men's Lacrosse at Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Sat 9 Women's Lacrosse Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Sat 9 Baseball Muhlenberg  * 12:30 PM
Sat 9 Softball Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 9 Softball Muhlenberg  * 3:00 PM
Sat 9 Baseball Muhlenberg  * 3:30 PM
Tue 12 Softball Shenandoah 3:00 PM
Tue 12 Baseball at Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Tue 12 Softball Shenandoah 5:00 PM
Wed 13 Men's Lacrosse at Swarthmore  * TBA
Wed 13 Women's Lacrosse at Gettysburg  * TBA
Fri 15 Baseball Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Sat 16 Men's Lacrosse Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 16 Women's Lacrosse Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 16 Baseball at Haverford  *
Live stats | Live stats | Live stats | Video
12:30 PM
Sat 16 Softball at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 16 Softball at Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Sat 16 Baseball at Haverford  *
Live stats | Live stats | Video
3:30 PM
Mon 18 Softball at York (Pa.) 3:00 PM
Mon 18 Softball at York (Pa.) 5:00 PM
Tue 19 Baseball at Dickinson  * 3:30 PM
Wed 20 Women's Lacrosse Dickinson  * 7:00 PM
Thu 21 Baseball Dickinson  * 3:30 PM
Sat 23 Women's Golf vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ TBA TBA
Sat 23 Men's Lacrosse Gettysburg  * TBA
Sat 23 Women's Lacrosse Ursinus  * TBA
Sat 23 Baseball at Swarthmore  * 12:30 PM
Sat 23 Softball Gettysburg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 23 Softball Gettysburg  * 3:00 PM
Sat 23 Baseball at Swarthmore  * 3:30 PM
Sun 24 Women's Golf vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ TBA TBA
Sun 24 Softball Eastern Mennonite 1:30 PM
Sun 24 Softball Eastern Mennonite 3:30 PM
Tue 26 Baseball Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Wed 27 Softball Stevenson 3:00 PM
Wed 27 Softball Stevenson 5:00 PM
Fri 29 Men's Golf vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Bridges GC TBA
Fri 29 Baseball at Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Sat 30 Men's Golf vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Bridges GC TBA
Sat 30 Men's Lacrosse at Ursinus  * TBA
Sat 30 Baseball Ursinus  * 12:30 PM
Sat 30 Softball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats | Audio
1:00 PM
Sat 30 Women's Lacrosse at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats | Video
1:00 PM
Sat 30 Softball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats | Audio
3:00 PM
Sat 30 Baseball Ursinus  * 3:30 PM
May
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sun 1 Men's Golf vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Bridges GC TBA
iCalendar RSS Feed