Recap | Results

Licensed to Diplomat Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/6/2009 03:19 PM
    2009 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational - 12/5/2009 to 12/6/2009     
                             2009 F&M Invitational                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:38.30   12/5/2009 The College of New Jersey, TCNJ            
                         T Hofer, A Robb, K Shangle, L Pierce              
        Pool: # 1:37.32        2009 LHY                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:32.08        2009 Emory                                      
                1:34.30  D3A
                1:36.19  D2A
                1:38.12  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'              1:39.73    1:38.30!        40  
     1) Hofer, Traci SO                 2) Robb, Ashley SR                
     3) Shangle, Kayleigh FR            4) Pierce, Laura SO               
       24.89    24.82    24.55    24.04                                    
  2 Washington College  'A'                     1:40.97    1:40.48         34  
     1) Gerhart, Kathy SR               2) Moore, Jenna SO                
     3) Phillips, Morgan SO             4) Glasser, Rachel JR             
       24.97    25.18    26.10    24.23                                    
  3 Kutztown University  'A'                    1:42.28    1:41.40         32  
     1) Sheely, Allison JR              2) Shapiro, Jordan SO             
     3) Hinsdale, Nikki SO              4) Kearns, Stephanie SO           
       25.54    24.93    25.27    25.66                                    
  4 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            1:42.33    1:41.76         30  
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista FR        2) Behr, Jackie FR                
     3) DeCrosta, Katherine SO          4) Franzluebbers, Ana FR          
       25.81    25.49    25.20    25.26                                    
  5 Gettysburg College  'A'                     1:42.00    1:41.89         28  
     1) Mulderrig, Maggie JR            2) Coolidge, Caroline FR          
     3) Olechnowicz, Cheryl FR          4) Purdy, Deirdre FR              
       25.20    25.52    25.69    25.48                                    
  6 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    1:42.87    1:42.64         26  
     1) Bloch, Melanie FR               2) Heyde, Kelly FR                
     3) Gulliver, Chelsea FR            4) Hotchko, Rachel SR             
       26.12    25.14    26.86    24.52                                    
  7 Susquehanna University  'A'                 1:46.87    1:42.80         24  
     1) Keenan, Hayley SR               2) Savard, Christie JR            
     3) Lessard, Devin FR               4) Harris, Catherine SR           
       26.60    25.21    26.19    24.80                                    
  8 Marymount University  'A'                   1:42.42    1:44.24         22  
     1) Sperling, Amanda SR             2) Macedonia, Anna SO             
     3) Morch, Meghan SO                4) Bekampis, Alexandra SR         
       25.10    27.20    26.17    25.77                                    
  9 Widener University  'A'                     1:46.91    1:44.26         18  
     1) Berlin, Elin SR                 2) Conover, Hayley FR             
     3) Lake, Kelsey FR                 4) Conicello, Tyla SR             
       26.36    27.00    25.39    25.51                                    
 10 Rowan University  'A'                       1:47.34    1:46.15         14  
     1) Hauser, Lauren SR               2) Stearns, Teresa FR             
     3) Heide, Jackie SO                4) O'Gorman, Anne JR              
       25.89    25.89    27.75    26.62                                    
 11 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         1:43.08    1:47.49         12  
     1) Hellman, Stephanie JR           2) Hopkins, Danielle SR           
     3) Malik, Jennifer FR              4) Riley, Lindsay SR              
       27.08    27.56    27.05    25.80                                    
 12 McDaniel College  'A'                       1:48.14    1:48.94         10  
     1) Romasco, Alyssa SR              2) Walega, Rachel SO              
     3) Mills, Andrea SR                4) Giroux, Megan JR               
       27.92    26.12    27.25    27.65                                    
 13 Juniata College  'A'                        1:53.73    1:55.49          8  
     1) Beatty, Evan SO                 2) Cooper, Lindsay JR             
     3) Milinichik, Marysa SO           4) Rowley, Emily                  
       28.45    31.86    28.62    26.56                                    
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              1:44.28   x1:42.89        
     1) Wallace, Melissa JR             2) Parlow, Samantha FR            
     3) Dilts, Danielle JR              4) Waldner, Amanda SO             
       26.31    26.04    25.16    25.38                                    
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            1:46.27   x1:44.98        
     1) Gregor, Courtney FR             2) Payne, Jennie SR               
     3) Siegel, Lauren SO               4) Todd, Lindsey SO               
       26.39    26.01    26.56    26.02                                    
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     1:45.00   x1:45.39        
     1) Rava, Jules FR                  2) Close, Cassie FR               
     3) Timmerman, Katie FR             4) Boucher, Patrice SR            
       27.33    25.66    26.14    26.26                                    
 -- Kutztown University  'B'                    1:47.24   x1:45.45        
     1) Kelly, Katie JR                 2) Schlupp, Krista FR             
     3) Sianis, Zoe FR                  4) Hewitt, Helena SO              
       26.23    26.53    26.04    26.65                                    
 -- St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'B'                    1:46.70   x1:49.82        
     1) Purich, Joanna FR               2) DiMenna, Christine SO          
     3) Cammarata, Erin JR              4) Trembour, Rosa JR              
       28.32    27.35    26.76    27.39                                    
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       1:50.25   x1:50.36        
     1) Dunn, Michelle SO               2) Cooker, Lindsey FR             
     3) Lewis, Caroline JR              4) McAllister, Steph SR           
       28.50    27.62    27.58    26.66                                    
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x1:54.11        
     1) Finn, Jaclynne FR               2) Martocci, Katie SO             
     3) Hallberg, Nicole SR             4) Wisecup, Nathalie FR           
       26.96    29.96    27.65    29.54                                    
 -- Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'B'              NT   x1:54.31        
     1) Miller, Gretchen FR             2) Morin, Amy FR                  
     3) Martin, Amanda SO               4) Lorenz, Chelsea FR             
       29.23    27.57    29.33    28.18                                    
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 1:57.00         DQ        
     1) Los, Cristina SR                2) Snyder, Lauren JR              
     3) Jankiewicz, Lindsey JR          4) McDonie, Megan FR              
       26.58    27.28    28.07    29.10                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:24.43        2005 W&L, W&L                                   
                         McGlaston,Evans, Sweet, Ginder                    
        Pool: # 1:24.17        2006 F&M                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:19.15        2009 Kenyon                                     
                1:21.56  D3A
                1:23.49  D2A
                1:24.14  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'              1:26.96    1:26.08         40  
     1) Schneider, Adam FR              2) Clark, Ryan SO                 
     3) O'Connor, Myles SR              4) Kircher, Shawn JR              
       21.32    22.07    21.57    21.12                                    
  2 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            1:29.59    1:27.06         34  
     1) Apple, David SO                 2) Bergstrom, Tom FR              
     3) Wilt, Zach FR                   4) Fishler, Peter SR              
       22.01    21.55    21.94    21.56                                    
  3 Gettysburg College  'A'                     1:28.50    1:27.10         32  
     1) Libby, Matt SO                  2) Close, Drew SO                 
     3) Everett, Thomas SO              4) Nawrocki, Roger SO             
       22.17    21.37    21.89    21.67                                    
  4 Rowan University  'A'                       1:30.31    1:27.49         30  
     1) Pietrobono, Stefan FR           2) Malone, Bill SO                
     3) Tucker, Stephen SR              4) McNally, Ryan JR               
       22.61    21.20    21.74    21.94                                    
  5 Widener University  'A'                     1:29.88    1:28.77         28  
     1) Smith, Brandon FR               2) Gorbey, Justin JR              
     3) Moore, Nick FR                  4) Bregman, Jesse JR              
       22.79    22.37    22.22    21.39                                    
  6 Marymount University  'A'                   1:30.60    1:31.80         26  
     1) Tinsman, Brian JR               2) Morch, Bryan SR                
     3) Kilmon, Ryan SO                 4) Kindred, Steven SO             
       23.73    22.87    22.39    22.81                                    
  7 Susquehanna University  'A'                 1:33.16    1:32.26         24  
     1) Kearney, Griffin FR             2) Cole, Taylor FR                
     3) Strande, James SO               4) Lee, Chadd FR                  
       22.99    22.76    23.68    22.83                                    
  8 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    1:33.66    1:33.75         22  
     1) Webb, Jackson JR                2) Kelly, Joe SO                  
     3) Pinto, Nicolas JR               4) DeBoissiere, Billy FR          
       22.55    24.61    23.54    23.05                                    
  9 McDaniel College  'A'                       1:34.02    1:34.18         18  
     1) Henry, Wes SR                   2) Nuckles, Bryan FR              
     3) Dehart, Morgan JR               4) Gomez, Stephen SR              
       24.05    22.82    23.18    24.13                                    
 10 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         1:34.31    1:37.70         14  
     1) Provence, Daniel SR             2) Hannon, Ryan FR                
     3) Smedman, Kevin SR               4) Drob, Matthew SR               
       24.21    25.37    24.75    23.37                                    
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              1:33.81   x1:29.46        
     1) Cain, Kevin SO                  2) Chu, Herman SR                 
     3) Giacopelli, Brian FR            4) Moskovich, Aaron JR            
       22.55    22.30    22.37    22.24                                    
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       1:32.00   x1:30.22        
     1) Bower, Dan SO                   2) Bocian, Matt SR                
     3) Mongelluzzo, Kyle SR            4) McLaverty, Eric FR             
       22.58    22.22    22.45    22.97                                    
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            1:31.27   x1:31.16        
     1) Fell, David SO                  2) Finnegan, Conor JR             
     3) Rownd, Scott SO                 4) Dautrich, Ken SO               
       23.15    22.59    23.14    22.28                                    
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     1:30.00   x1:31.64        
     1) Navia, Brencis FR               2) Stopenski, Stephen JR          
     3) Besancon, Paul SO               4) Bauer, Kyle SO                 
       23.15    22.67    22.47    23.35                                    
 -- Widener University  'B'                     1:31.54   x1:32.28        
     1) Merli, Tim FR                   2) Corcoran, Sean SO              
     3) Roth, Michael FR                4) Schiller, Dalton JR            
       23.47    23.00    22.84    22.97                                    
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 1:40.00   x1:34.18        
     1) Sullivan, Colin JR              2) Bogar, Lars FR                 
     3) Cole, Andrew JR                 4) Ries, Robert FR                
       24.13    23.41    23.19    23.45                                    
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x1:51.23        
     1) Boguski, James SR               2) Shumaker, Greg FR              
     3) Harris, David FR                4) Vesternark, Christian FR       
       26.08    28.88    28.25    28.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:00.21   12/5/2009 Rachel Glasser, WC                         
        Pool: # 4:40.96        2004 K. Ziegler, FISH                           
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:47.04        2009 Horvat, Emory                              
                5:00.03  D3A
                5:02.99  D2A
                5:08.52  D3B
                5:12.08  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasser, Rachel     JR WC                   5:13.24    5:00.21!        20  
      26.82   29.27   29.99   30.55   30.61   30.81   31.02   31.02
      30.63   29.49                                                
  2 Molloy, Margaret    JR TCNJ                 5:14.99    5:10.37         17  
      28.20   30.32   31.37   31.40   31.53   31.50   31.45   31.84
      31.88   30.88                                                
  3 Hessler, Melissa    SO TCNJ                 5:18.68    5:12.48         16  
      28.21   30.53   31.40   32.20   32.07   32.13   32.03   31.95
      31.46   30.50                                                
  4 Wolkom, Heather     SR Kutztown             5:15.75    5:13.12         15  
      27.85   30.60   31.50   31.86   32.26   32.02   32.32   32.05
      32.25   30.41                                                
  5 Crigler, Alex       JR Kutztown             5:20.34    5:15.68         14  
      28.20   30.64   31.50   31.79   32.03   32.30   32.50   32.52
      32.63   31.57                                                
  6 Malloy, Lauren      SO Kutztown             5:20.84    5:17.10         13  
      28.75   30.68   31.58   32.27   32.28   32.37   32.59   32.64
      32.51   31.43                                                
  7 Rice, Rebecca       FR F&M                  5:31.77    5:20.33         12  
      28.65   31.42   32.06   32.47   32.37   32.36   32.59   32.81
      33.19   32.41                                                
  8 Choplin, Kerry      JR Kutztown             5:16.79    5:20.64         11  
      27.97   30.36   31.48   31.98   32.41   32.80   33.04   33.29
      33.72   33.59                                                
  9 Dilts, Danielle     JR TCNJ                 5:25.99    5:22.25          9  
      28.70   32.15   32.35   32.76   32.75   32.98   33.17   33.00
      32.72   31.67                                                
 10 Franzluebbers, Ana  FR F&M                  5:33.52    5:22.61          7  
      29.48   32.27   32.63   32.98   32.90   32.78   32.63   32.55
      32.51   31.88                                                
 11 Newman, Alex        SR G-Burg               5:22.01    5:23.40          6  
      28.97   31.46   32.10   32.54   33.04   33.37   33.10   33.28
      33.24   32.30                                                
 12 Rashti, Jennifer    JR TCNJ                 5:35.00    5:23.75          5  
      28.59   31.58   31.79   32.67   32.73   33.00   33.17   33.77
      33.65   32.80                                                
 13 Fry, Jessica        SO McDaniel             5:24.64    5:24.01          4  
      29.35   32.17   32.86   32.61   32.79   33.14   32.98   32.91
      33.18   32.02                                                
 14 Hill, Olivia        SO F&M                  5:21.02    5:24.77          3  
      28.64   30.88   31.81   32.52   32.85   33.17   33.47   33.93
      34.00   33.50                                                
 15 Timmerman, Katie    FR G-Burg               5:22.90    5:25.98          2  
      29.87   32.11   32.52   32.80   32.96   33.06   33.34   33.24
      33.17   32.91                                                
 16 Bartlett, Garland   SO F&M                  5:29.80    5:26.48          1  
      29.63   32.08   32.86   32.93   33.33   33.29   33.14   33.16
      33.19   32.87                                                
 17 Prentice, Kristen   JR TCNJ                 5:34.08    5:26.78        
      29.41   32.19   32.75   33.41   33.10   33.40   33.36   33.63
      33.28   32.25                                                
 18 Furdyna, Julianne   JR Rowan                5:32.95    5:27.88        
      29.03   31.92   32.89   33.38   33.40   33.52   33.64   33.50
      33.52   33.08                                                
 19 Morrone, Danielle   SO TCNJ                 5:36.98    5:28.64        
    2:42.49   33.71   33.30                                        
              32.29                                                
 20 Sykes, Sarah        FR WC                   5:27.24    5:28.80        
      28.97   31.80   33.10   33.41   33.70   33.74   33.67   33.75
      33.70   32.96                                                
 21 Smith, Amy          SR WC                   5:39.50    5:29.26        
    2:43.02   33.14   33.37   33.60   33.48   32.65                
 22 Scott, Kathryn      FR Marymount            5:35.54    5:30.91        
      29.95   32.40   32.90   33.24   33.25   33.37   33.76   34.21
      34.53   33.30                                                
 23 Siegel, Lauren      SO F&M                  5:37.46    5:31.21        
    2:44.09   33.79   33.59                                        
      33.38   32.64                                                
 24 Snyder, Lauren      JR SUS                  5:36.08    5:33.39        
    2:44.48   33.85   33.87   33.98                                
              33.20                                                
 25 Casey, Madeline     FR Smcm-MD              5:35.91    5:33.87        
      29.33   32.11   33.21   33.90   33.81   33.76   34.66   34.57
      34.57   33.95                                                
 26 Stroman, Mary       SO WC                   5:35.95    5:35.06        
      29.69   32.71   33.27   33.51   33.78   33.87   34.53   34.79
      34.75   34.16                                                
 27 Lawn, Shelly        JR Kutztown             5:36.08    5:35.92        
    2:45.40   34.42   34.90   33.76                           33.39
 28 Olechnowicz, Chery  FR G-Burg               5:28.65    5:36.70        
      29.52   32.29   33.42   33.88   34.18   34.77   34.82   35.07
      35.00   33.75                                                
 29 Toomer, Katelynn    FR Rowan                5:37.29    5:37.07        
    2:45.16   34.28   34.56   34.80   34.38   33.89                
 30 Fisher, Monica      SO Kutztown             5:38.15    5:37.12        
    2:45.78   34.79   34.62   34.48   34.50   32.95                
 31 Kossuth, Denie      SR F&M                  5:35.30    5:37.40        
      29.77   32.92   33.47   33.68   34.19   34.57   34.57   34.68
      35.23   34.32                                                
 32 VanBlargan, Laura   SR Smcm-MD              5:41.32    5:37.60        
      30.49   33.01   34.40   34.23   34.41   34.42   34.50   34.63
      34.34   33.17                                                
 33 Disque, Monika      SR Smcm-MD              5:43.40    5:40.20        
      29.96   33.11   34.21   34.97   35.04   35.20   35.16   34.53
      34.33   33.69                                                
 34 Conover, Hayley     FR Widener              5:50.23    5:40.75        
      30.14   33.13   34.01   34.57   34.52   34.73   35.08   35.32
      35.20   34.05                                                
 35 Romasco, Alyssa     SR McDaniel             5:48.32    5:41.35        
      30.50   33.17   34.26   34.75   34.74   35.18   35.22   35.20
      34.56   33.77                                                
 36 Goldberg, Becky     SR Rowan                5:38.60    5:43.64        
    2:48.18                                                   35.00
      36.08   35.17                                                
 37 O'Connor, Morgan    FR G-Burg               5:42.89    5:46.26        
      30.23   33.80   34.71   34.65   34.95   35.70   35.53   35.85
      35.64   35.20                                                
 38 MacCormick, Shanno  SO Widener              5:46.29    5:46.29        
      29.90   32.61   33.75   34.67   35.63   36.36   35.85   35.99
      36.51   35.02                                                
 39 Beatty, Evan        SO Juniata              5:47.61    5:47.19        
      30.77   33.52   34.32   35.22   35.24   35.70   35.72   36.42
      35.95   34.33                                                
 40 Simpson, Cara       FR Smcm-MD              5:50.73    5:47.98        
      31.79   34.01   35.04   35.36   35.53   35.63   35.78   35.93
      35.44   33.47                                                
 41 Heide, Jackie       SO Rowan                5:39.54    5:48.67        
      29.19   32.14   33.83   34.44   35.61   35.75   36.69   37.20
      37.53   36.29                                                
 42 Sickler, Heather    JR Rowan                5:55.30    5:49.11        
      29.74   32.95   34.62   35.17   35.34   35.47   36.24   36.43
      36.83   36.32                                                
 43 Yoskoski, Sara      SO Marymount            5:41.40    5:49.25        
      31.76   34.92   35.43   35.55   35.33   35.38   35.55   35.65
      35.39   34.29                                                
 44 Dunn, Michelle      SO Rowan                5:54.20    5:49.42        
      31.70   34.04   34.87   35.17   35.43   35.80   36.12   35.79
      36.36   34.14                                                
 45 Martocci, Katie     SO Marymount            5:41.37    5:50.26        
      31.02   34.32   34.80   35.63   35.39   36.09   35.73   36.26
      36.15   34.87                                                
 46 Crimmel, Sara       SR Etown College        5:45.03    5:53.47        
      31.16   34.97   35.69   35.51   35.90   36.08   35.89   36.37
      36.35   35.55                                                
 47 Kintzing, Lauren    SR SUS                  6:02.06    6:03.72        
      32.73   35.60   36.73   36.85   37.10   37.22   37.08   37.04
      37.27   36.10                                                
 48 Miller, Gretchen    FR Etown College        6:04.73    6:05.12        
      32.10   35.79   37.19   37.67   37.57   37.49   37.27   37.44
      37.54   35.06                                                
 49 Nunnari, Catey      FR SUS                  6:18.36    6:07.05        
      33.25   36.49   37.10   37.01   37.26   37.22   37.20   37.93
      37.70   35.89                                                
 50 Ebbrecht, Liz       SO SUS                  6:16.61    6:12.42        
      32.41   36.30   37.63   37.70   38.83   38.53   38.51   39.33
      38.56   34.62                                                
 51 Kittle, Sarah       FR Etown College        6:09.57    6:12.46        
      32.07   35.88   37.75   38.36   38.71   38.50   38.72   38.62
      37.95   35.90                                                
 52 Unangst, Molly      FR Etown College        6:25.32    6:17.98        
      33.74   36.93   37.68   38.09   38.40   38.72   39.16   38.74
      38.91   37.61                                                
 53 Frace, Kelly        FR Etown College        6:15.50    6:22.81        
      33.06   36.32   37.47   38.33   38.84   39.33   39.65   40.03
      40.14   39.64                                                
 54 Orlando, Jennifer   FR Etown College        7:21.78    7:24.45        
      37.10   43.53   43.98   44.17   45.95   46.06   46.32   47.49
      46.29   43.56                                                
 -- Cox, Kelly          SO F&M                  5:46.93   X5:38.29        
      30.51   32.84   33.74   34.36   34.35   34.62   34.55   34.79
      34.78   33.75                                                
 -- Barmore, Elizabeth  SR F&M                  5:51.76   X5:44.53        
      31.03   34.07   35.07   34.56   35.13   35.52   35.42   35.24
      34.96   33.53                                                
 -- Dinger, Christen    FR F&M                  5:47.98   X5:47.32        
      30.51   33.15   34.50   35.00   35.70   35.55   35.90   36.01
      36.03   34.97                                                
 -- Foelber, Kelly      JR F&M                  6:02.88   X5:55.85        
      31.88   34.73   35.47   36.04   36.27   36.36   36.54   36.58
      36.59   35.39                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:34.10   12/5/2009 Mike Vernoia, TCNJ                         
        Pool: # 4:24.80        2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:21.95        2009 Fraser, Amherst                            
                4:30.49  D3A
                4:34.29  D2A
                4:38.98  D3B
                4:42.51  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernoia, Mike       SO TCNJ                 4:41.88    4:34.10!        20  
      24.54   27.21   27.63   27.54   27.73   27.59   27.96   27.93
      28.12   27.85                                                
  2 Dimond, Tim         FR Rowan                4:50.34    4:43.50         17  
      25.51   27.37   27.82   28.32   28.36   28.95   28.94   29.30
      29.50   29.43                                                
  3 Rauch, Tim          JR TCNJ                 4:54.65    4:46.00         16  
      25.75   27.74   28.21   28.54   28.82   29.15   29.56   29.75
      29.38   29.10                                                
  4 Medvecky, Tom       JR TCNJ                 4:45.77    4:47.32         15  
      25.18   27.31   28.02   28.82   29.09   29.70   29.69   30.20
      29.95   29.36                                                
  5 Caputo, Mike        FR TCNJ                 5:01.18    4:48.04         14  
      25.72   28.00   28.48   28.91   29.37   29.59   29.89   29.65
      29.83   28.60                                                
  6 Close, Drew         SO G-Burg               4:58.03    4:51.96         13  
      25.55   28.11   28.94   30.22   30.45   29.78   30.27   30.18
      30.00   28.46                                                
  7 DeBoissiere, Billy  FR Smcm-MD              5:05.51    4:53.03         12  
      26.47   29.18   29.34   30.37   29.94   29.80   29.71   29.83
      29.77   28.62                                                
  8 Taft, Adam          JR G-Burg               4:57.32    4:53.25         11  
      26.67   28.51   29.70   30.16   30.14   29.98   30.54   30.60
      29.00   27.95                                                
  9 Goldsmith, Pete     JR TCNJ                 5:06.46    4:53.47          9  
      26.94   29.34   29.83   29.44   29.64   30.06   30.20   30.08
      29.96   27.98                                                
 10 Finnegan, Conor     JR F&M                  4:56.53    4:53.64          7  
      26.10   28.59   29.76   29.77   29.76   30.18   30.12   30.08
      30.02   29.26                                                
 11 Deighan, Joe        SO Widener              4:57.03    4:56.93          6  
      26.52   28.80   29.50   29.72   29.88   30.09   30.56   31.03
      30.81   30.02                                                
 12 Slomiany, Matt      SR Widener              5:02.90    5:00.11          5  
      26.56   29.36   29.94   30.46   30.36   30.52   30.68   30.86
      31.10   30.27                                                
 13 Peveler, Matt       FR TCNJ                 4:59.61    5:00.61          4  
      25.83   28.80   29.76   30.66   30.87   31.31   31.00   31.47
      30.91   30.00                                                
 14 Blum, Max           FR F&M                  5:16.73    5:00.78          3  
      26.37   28.74   30.07   30.47   30.73   30.86   30.78   31.33
      31.01   30.42                                                
 15 Bennett, Donald     JR G-Burg               5:02.88    5:02.20          2  
      27.11   29.55   29.93   29.96   30.54   30.93   31.27   31.76
      31.12   30.03                                                
 16 Cole, Taylor        FR SUS                  5:08.46    5:02.76          1  
      26.09   28.69   30.29   30.51   30.84   31.08   31.32   31.78
      31.52   30.64                                                
 17 Scymanski, Eliot    SO F&M                  4:59.73    5:03.97        
      27.38   30.15   30.40   31.10   31.14   30.75   31.02   30.86
      30.89   30.28                                                
 18 Gomez, Stephen      SR McDaniel             4:59.04    5:04.68        
      27.08   29.52   31.01   31.42   31.51   31.45   31.24   31.22
      31.12   29.11                                                
 19 Banks, Kyle         FR Rowan                5:08.48    5:06.19        
      25.69   28.63   29.53   30.92   31.32   31.69   32.05   32.60
      32.64   31.12                                                
 20 Stopenski, Stephen  JR G-Burg               5:04.87    5:06.73        
      27.11   29.84   30.53   30.77   31.10   31.16   31.34   31.90
      32.15   30.83                                                
 21 Borny, Charlie      FR Rowan                5:19.84    5:09.60        
      27.55   30.15   30.81   31.45   31.81   31.74   31.60   31.67
      32.10   30.72                                                
 22 Zmroczek, Nate      SO SUS                  5:10.54    5:11.06        
      26.57   29.48   30.63   31.52   31.87   32.22   32.45   32.27
      32.82   31.23                                                
 23 Willcox, Alex       JR SUS                  5:11.04    5:11.19        
      27.56   30.39   31.20   31.31   31.58   31.79   31.93   32.19
      32.07   31.17                                                
 24 Reingold, Jake      FR F&M                  5:00.06    5:12.43        
      27.17   30.69   31.55   31.92   32.16   31.86   31.92   32.09
      32.10   30.97                                                
 25 Dehart, Morgan      JR McDaniel             5:21.39    5:14.09        
      27.21   30.34   31.83   32.36   32.40   32.24   32.78   32.22
      32.49   30.22                                                
 26 Stottlemyer, Jesse  FR Smcm-MD              5:25.55    5:14.61        
      27.56   30.70   31.45   32.24   32.73   32.39   32.36   32.48
      31.92   30.78                                                
 27 Sheridan, Kevin     SO G-Burg               5:12.77    5:14.78        
      27.27   29.26   31.19   31.56   32.19   32.49   32.99   32.80
      32.78   32.25                                                
 28 Mongelluzzo, Kyle   SR Rowan                5:24.35    5:17.63        
      26.75   29.90   32.46   33.05   33.59   32.63   33.58   33.29
      32.80   29.58                                                
 29 Robichaud, Jim      SR SUS                  5:33.36    5:18.74        
      27.85   30.91   31.08   31.60   32.23   32.19   32.35   33.23
      33.68   33.62                                                
 30 Steinheimer, Chris  FR McDaniel             5:20.79    5:22.77        
      28.35   31.61   32.05   33.09   33.20   33.52   33.16   33.98
      32.64   31.17                                                
 31 Baroz, Thomas       FR Marymount            5:37.54    5:25.03        
      28.32   31.85   33.05   33.67   33.81   33.78   33.05   33.73
      32.76   31.01                                                
 32 Neiman, Rett        SO Marymount            5:20.33    5:25.63        
      28.43   30.63   32.10   32.95   33.16   33.51   33.83   34.16
      33.99   32.87                                                
 33 Martocci, Joseph    SR Marymount            5:37.50    5:28.80        
      29.66   32.35   32.86   33.43   33.87   33.49   33.85   33.59
      32.89   32.81                                                
 34 Michael, Ron        SO Smcm-MD              5:30.22    5:29.29        
      28.03   31.68   33.29   33.45   34.28   34.08   34.24   33.56
      34.01   32.67                                                
 35 Trujillo, Galo      SR SUS                  5:40.10    5:30.31        
      29.43   31.64   32.59   33.56   34.33   34.42   33.96   34.15
      33.61   32.62                                                
 36 Coghill, Chris      FR Smcm-MD              5:45.13    5:35.76        
      29.43   32.43   33.80   34.16   34.14   34.37   34.31   34.64
      35.03   33.45                                                
 -- Rose, Billy         SO TCNJ                 5:19.98   X5:13.92        
      27.18   30.61   30.88   31.40   31.97   32.39   32.27   32.58
      33.05   31.59                                                
 -- Barrosse, Stephen   FR G-Burg                    NT   X5:31.47        
      28.68   31.65   32.75   33.37   33.57   33.85   34.32   34.38
      34.93   33.97                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:08.61   12/5/2009 Stephanie Jeppesen, Kutztown               
        Pool: # 1:59.87        2004 J. Smit, TVSC                              
   NCAA DIII: @ 2:00.27        2008 Orstein, W&J                               
                2:05.81  D3A
                2:08.09  D2A
                2:10.78  D3B
                2:11.93  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, Stephani  SR Kutztown             2:11.03    2:08.61!        20  
      28.51   32.96   35.97   31.17                                
  2 Heyde, Kelly        FR Smcm-MD              2:11.45    2:10.39         17  
      27.89   32.77   38.11   31.62                                
  3 Savard, Christie    JR SUS                  2:16.91    2:11.65         16  
      28.09   31.89   41.12   30.55                                
  4 Winters, Kate       JR Rowan                2:15.60    2:11.83         15  
      28.79   31.84   40.75   30.45                                
  5 Rahter, Stacey      JR Rowan                2:15.28    2:15.26         14  
      29.31   33.74   39.21   33.00                                
  6 Fuhro, Courtney     SO TCNJ                 2:21.19    2:15.37         13  
      29.21   35.00   38.73   32.43                                
  7 Coolidge, Caroline  FR G-Burg               2:15.78    2:15.93         12  
      29.23   34.68   40.17   31.85                                
  8 Sianis, Zoe         FR Kutztown             2:17.53    2:16.08         11  
      29.03   34.84   39.90   32.31                                
  9 DeCrosta, Katherin  SO F&M                  2:17.78    2:16.57          9  
      29.50   34.75   39.63   32.69                                
 10 Lake, Kelsey        FR Widener              2:23.20    2:17.48          7  
      29.32   34.72   41.30   32.14                                
 11 Romano, Kymberleig  FR Rowan                2:23.46    2:17.53          6  
      29.81   35.22   40.03   32.47                                
 12 Bassford, Laura     JR F&M                  2:19.34    2:18.02          5  
      30.02   36.11   40.05   31.84                                
 13 Lessard, Devin      FR SUS                  2:20.42    2:18.27          4  
      29.04   35.24   41.01   32.98                                
 14 Morgan, Katie       JR TCNJ                 2:19.08    2:18.34          3  
      30.36   37.63   37.98   32.37                                
 15 Piorkowski, Lauren  FR Kutztown             2:22.38    2:18.69          2  
      30.93   35.13   38.95   33.68                                
 16 Parlow, Samantha    FR TCNJ                 2:21.76    2:18.97          1  
      30.15   34.73   41.69   32.40                                
 17 Waldner, Amanda     SO TCNJ                 2:19.08    2:19.55        
      28.95   36.86   40.93   32.81                                
 18 Boucher, Patrice    SR G-Burg               2:17.47    2:19.76        
      30.58   35.49   41.36   32.33                                
 19 Collins, Siobhan    FR G-Burg               2:18.22    2:20.01        
      31.37   33.86   42.17   32.61                                
 20 Gagnon, Ashley      SR Rowan                2:21.14    2:20.49        
      30.60   37.21   39.64   33.04                                
 21 Falcone, Christina  SR TCNJ                 2:23.40    2:21.11        
      29.57   37.03   43.18   31.33                                
 22 Rizzo, Kim          FR Marymount            2:22.34    2:21.60        
      30.57   36.86   41.80   32.37                                
 23 Hewitt, Helena      SO Kutztown             2:24.10    2:22.24        
      30.92   36.64   42.40   32.28                                
 23 Moir, Carlee        SO Widener              2:25.24    2:22.24        
      29.32   37.00   43.28   32.64                                
 25 McAllister, Steph   SR Rowan                2:25.15    2:22.63        
      30.15   36.16   43.78   32.54                                
 26 O'Gorman, Anne      JR Rowan                2:26.75    2:22.90        
      29.25   36.74   43.18   33.73                                
 27 Schlupp, Krista     FR Kutztown             2:22.52    2:22.93        
      30.30   36.15   44.10   32.38                                
 27 Berlin, Elin        SR Widener              2:30.77    2:22.93        
      32.19   36.95   39.85   33.94                                
 27 Craig, Melanie      FR WC                   2:24.60    2:22.93        
      29.66   37.27   40.30   35.70                                
 30 Lacey, Brooke       FR G-Burg               2:21.89    2:23.05        
      31.70   39.05   38.96   33.34                                
 31 Serfling, Katie     SO Smcm-MD              2:22.56    2:23.23        
      30.31   37.20   42.92   32.80                                
 32 Grue, Katelyn       SO Smcm-MD              2:22.34    2:23.47        
      31.12   35.91   42.62   33.82                                
 33 Trembour, Rosa      JR Smcm-MD              2:25.08    2:23.50        
      30.59   39.51   39.45   33.95                                
 34 Gregor, Courtney    FR F&M                  2:22.34    2:23.63        
      29.72   37.32   42.04   34.55                                
 35 Gavlick, Kathryn    FR Widener              2:24.64    2:24.13        
      32.21   37.48   40.94   33.50                                
 36 Mansbach, Claire    SO F&M                  2:26.19    2:24.96        
      31.35   36.04   44.60   32.97                                
 37 Slaughter, Mariesa  SO G-Burg               2:20.67    2:26.23        
      31.36   38.84   41.90   34.13                                
 38 Herchenrider, Kels  SO TCNJ                 2:30.31    2:27.03        
      30.94   38.25   41.70   36.14                                
 39 Gernert, Abby       FR SUS                  2:27.89    2:27.95        
      31.17   35.78   45.73   35.27                                
 40 Smith, Daisy        FR Smcm-MD              2:28.40    2:27.96        
      32.86   38.23   43.28   33.59                                
 41 Kelly, Courtney     JR Etown College        2:25.11    2:28.31        
      31.92   37.51   44.31   34.57                                
 42 Cooker, Lindsey     FR Rowan                2:34.87    2:31.08        
      32.33   36.75   46.28   35.72                                
 43 Wagner, Emily       FR Marymount            2:27.96    2:31.12        
      34.07   38.01   42.38   36.66                                
 44 Currie, Lindsay     SR Kutztown             2:31.00    2:33.75        
      32.53   40.98   42.89   37.35                                
 45 Weeks, Melissa      JR SUS                  2:37.36    2:34.39        
      33.70   40.42   44.41   35.86                                
 46 Giroux, Megan       JR McDaniel             2:31.06    2:35.27        
      31.99   39.09   46.61   37.58                                
 47 Terzano, Gabrielle  SO Rowan                2:30.15    2:37.52        
      32.73   43.30   43.10   38.39                                
 48 Pozmanter, Caitlin  SO McDaniel             2:43.67    2:39.74        
      35.41   41.06   46.14   37.13                                
 49 Drapeau, Brianna    SO SUS                  2:46.00    2:41.54        
      32.94   40.90   48.63   39.07                                
 50 Randazzo, Laura     FR Etown College        2:44.42    2:47.49        
      37.13   40.51   51.52   38.33                                
 -- Seto, Stephanie     SR TCNJ                 2:21.77   X2:17.98        
      29.65   36.20   40.45   31.68                                
 -- Zavoda, Katie       JR TCNJ                 2:25.00   X2:24.22        
      31.89   38.25   40.83   33.25                                
 -- Wallace, Melissa    JR TCNJ                 2:26.54   X2:25.05        
      30.55   38.83   42.59   33.08                                
 -- Shaw, Catherine     SO F&M                  2:29.91   X2:27.34        
      32.74   38.55   42.20   33.85                                
 -- Ferranti, Elena     FR TCNJ                      NT   X2:28.69        
      30.91   36.90   44.67   36.21                                
 -- Brown, Heather      FR F&M                  2:32.39   X2:29.46        
      31.17   38.22   45.88   34.19                                
 -- Vogel, Julia        SO F&M                  2:38.54   X2:36.71        
      33.75   40.81   46.11   36.04                                
 -- Rowley, Emily          Juniata                   NT         DQ        
      37.89   45.45   54.91   40.66                                
 -- Brooks, Stephanie   FR F&M                       NT        XDQ        
      31.26   39.43   44.46   36.57                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:56.11   12/5/2009 Tom Grabiak, F&M                           
        Pool: # 1:49.73        1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:46.97        1998 Simon, CMS                                 
                1:51.98  D3A
                1:53.39  D2A
                1:55.19  D3B
                1:56.79  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabiak, Tom        SR F&M                  1:59.04    1:56.11!        20  
      24.85   30.71   32.38   28.17                                
  2 Jaffee, Matt        SR F&M                  2:01.93    1:57.78         17  
      25.33   27.97   36.03   28.45                                
  3 O'Connor, Myles     SR TCNJ                 1:59.90    2:00.17         16  
      25.24   31.65   33.74   29.54                                
  4 Tseng, Joe          JR TCNJ                 1:59.60    2:00.42         15  
      25.12   29.88   36.86   28.56                                
  5 Paulan, Evan        FR TCNJ                 2:02.06    2:00.68         14  
      25.26   31.18   34.84   29.40                                
  6 Lee, Chadd          FR SUS                  2:04.45    2:00.79         13  
      25.64   31.31   35.57   28.27                                
  7 Strande, James      SO SUS                  2:06.35    2:02.10         12  
      26.01   30.33   35.78   29.98                                
  8 Catania, Travis     SO F&M                  2:05.20    2:02.40         11  
      26.45   32.40   34.57   28.98                                
  9 Bower, Dan          SO Rowan                2:06.45    2:02.45          9  
      26.79   31.15   34.84   29.67                                
 10 Nawrocki, Roger     SO G-Burg               2:04.89    2:02.55          7  
      25.28   31.59   35.80   29.88                                
 11 Corcoran, Sean      SO Widener              2:08.76    2:03.42          6  
      27.13   32.08   36.12   28.09                                
 12 Roth, Michael       FR Widener              2:04.74    2:03.81          5  
      25.72   30.31   38.27   29.51                                
 13 Schiller, Dalton    JR Widener              2:06.27    2:04.07          4  
      26.88   31.60   36.74   28.85                                
 14 Hessler, Andrew     JR TCNJ                 2:08.17    2:04.21          3  
      26.59   33.86   34.55   29.21                                
 15 Fell, David         SO F&M                  2:05.50    2:04.22          2  
      27.18   31.23   36.73   29.08                                
 16 McDermott, Brian    JR Rowan                2:08.90    2:04.30          1  
      26.10   30.99   38.26   28.95                                
 17 Schindler, Charlie  SO Widener              2:08.79    2:04.44        
      26.88   32.21   36.08   29.27                                
 18 Rohrs, Eric         SR TCNJ                      NT    2:05.03        
      25.58   33.80   35.63   30.02                                
 19 Webb, Jackson       JR Smcm-MD              2:10.22    2:05.51        
      26.28   32.33   38.89   28.01                                
 20 Navia, Brencis      FR G-Burg               2:06.56    2:05.53        
      26.09   32.10   36.68   30.66                                
 21 Rownd, Scott        SO F&M                  2:10.73    2:05.54        
      26.45   33.26   36.14   29.69                                
 22 Morgan, Matt        FR TCNJ                      NT    2:05.56        
      26.72   32.67   36.02   30.15                                
 23 Goss, Steve         JR Widener              2:11.74    2:06.80        
      26.28   32.27   38.18   30.07                                
 24 Smith, Andrew       FR TCNJ                      NT    2:07.48        
      26.63   29.47   40.95   30.43                                
 24 Sullivan, Colin     JR SUS                  2:16.98    2:07.48        
      26.65   33.36   35.56   31.91                                
 26 Walker, Ryan        FR Rowan                2:12.35    2:07.73        
      25.99   31.33   38.77   31.64                                
 27 Wash, Mason         SO F&M                  2:17.33    2:08.49        
      26.14   32.17   39.84   30.34                                
 28 Bauer, Kyle         SO G-Burg               2:07.77    2:08.54        
      26.90   31.60   39.18   30.86                                
 29 McCarthy, Sean      JR Rowan                2:12.47    2:10.62        
      26.95   33.12   38.07   32.48                                
 30 Merli, Tim          FR Widener              2:09.78    2:12.06        
      27.24   31.86   42.41   30.55                                
 31 Schy, Levi          JR F&M                  2:12.04    2:12.49        
      27.36   35.81   37.66   31.66                                
 32 Tourish, Jeremy     JR F&M                  2:17.54    2:12.73        
      28.45   33.25   39.02   32.01                                
 33 Kelly, Joe          SO Smcm-MD              2:12.78    2:12.79        
      27.76   33.59   40.12   31.32                                
 34 Cole, Andrew        JR SUS                  2:15.90    2:13.80        
      26.70   34.64   40.96   31.50                                
 35 Harder, Jason       SO McDaniel             2:19.04    2:14.42        
      27.93   33.54   40.49   32.46                                
 36 Pinto, Nicolas      JR Smcm-MD              2:15.12    2:15.93        
      29.82   33.66   39.41   33.04                                
 37 Hannon, Ryan        FR Etown College        2:22.14    2:22.40        
      29.73   35.41   44.33   32.93                                
 38 Martin, Shaun       FR Etown College        2:17.87    2:22.76        
      31.73   36.87   39.80   34.36                                
 39 Riley, Logan        FR Smcm-MD              2:24.34    2:23.61        
      29.76   35.24   43.47   35.14                                
 40 Shumaker, Greg      FR Marymount            2:33.19    2:27.61        
      30.26   36.30   45.07   35.98                                
 -- Wardlow, Tyler      FR TCNJ                 2:15.45   X2:08.05        
      26.99   32.40   38.10   30.56                                
 -- Capone, Jeff        SO TCNJ                      NT   X2:08.66        
      26.35   33.62   37.84   30.85                                
 -- Washick, David      SO Rowan                2:17.44   X2:12.65        
      26.32   33.63   41.74   30.96                                
 -- Enomoto, Addison    SO SUS                       NT         DQ        
      31.73   42.02   44.05   39.89                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 24.27        2002 A. Horvath, TCNJ, TCNJ                       
        Pool: # 22.84        2004 A. Botek, EST                                
   NCAA DIII: @ 22.71        2009 Carlton, Kenyon                              
                23.64  D3A
                23.79  D2A
                24.41  D3B
                24.50  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shangle, Kayleigh   FR TCNJ                   24.38      24.53         20  
  2 Pierce, Laura       SO TCNJ                   24.37      24.60         17  
  3 Gerhart, Kathy      SR WC                     24.99      24.65         16  
  4 Hofer, Traci        SO TCNJ                   24.50      24.82         15  
  5 Macedonia, Anna     SO Marymount              25.22      24.98         14  
  6 Hotchko, Rachel     SR Smcm-MD                25.61      25.08         13  
  7 Sheely, Allison     JR Kutztown               25.46      25.16         12  
  8 Mulderrig, Maggie   JR G-Burg                 25.16      25.18         11  
  9 Moore, Jenna        SO WC                     24.90      25.33          9  
 10 Shapiro, Jordan     SO Kutztown               25.24      25.36          7  
 11 Robb, Ashley        SR TCNJ                   25.27      25.41          6  
 12 Harris, Catherine   SR SUS                    25.90      25.46          5  
 13 Hollingsworth, Kri  FR F&M                    25.90      25.57          4  
 14 Close, Cassie       FR G-Burg                 25.88      25.75          3  
 15 Sperling, Amanda    SR Marymount              25.35      25.90          2  
 16 Conicello, Tyla     SR Widener                26.39      25.91          1  
 17 Riley, Lindsay      SR Etown College          25.52      25.92        
 18 Behr, Jackie        FR F&M                    26.11      25.96        
 19 Hauser, Lauren      SR Rowan                  26.19      25.97        
 20 Kearns, Stephanie   SO Kutztown               26.77      25.99        
 21 Kelly, Katie        JR Kutztown               26.63      26.01        
 22 Bloch, Melanie      FR Smcm-MD                25.53      26.10        
 23 Stearns, Teresa     FR Rowan                  26.37      26.18        
 23 Purdy, Deirdre      FR G-Burg                 26.54      26.18        
 25 Wikoff, Kristyn     FR TCNJ                   27.00      26.23        
 26 Payne, Jennie       SR F&M                    26.76      26.37        
 27 Phillips, Morgan    SO WC                     26.44      26.39        
 27 Morch, Meghan       SO Marymount              25.90      26.39        
 29 Cooper, Lindsay     JR Juniata                26.74      26.71        
 30 Finn, Jaclynne      FR Marymount              26.60      26.88        
 31 Walega, Rachel      SO McDaniel               26.24      26.94        
 32 Todd, Lindsey       SO F&M                    27.22      26.96        
 33 Shainis, Lili       FR F&M                    27.00      26.97        
 34 Gulliver, Chelsea   FR Smcm-MD                26.89      27.06        
 35 McDowell, Lexy      SR G-Burg                 26.88      27.07        
 36 Hellman, Stephanie  JR Etown College          26.34      27.08        
 37 Rava, Jules         FR G-Burg                 26.22      27.14        
 37 Malik, Jennifer     FR Etown College          26.86      27.14        
 39 Seeley, Ashley      SO G-Burg                 27.21      27.15        
 40 Bekampis, Alexandr  SR Marymount              25.83      27.19        
 41 DiMenna, Christine  SO Smcm-MD                26.92      27.21        
 42 Meringolo, Kara     FR G-Burg                 27.66      27.40        
 43 Cammarata, Erin     JR Smcm-MD                27.02      27.41        
 44 Galetto, Lauren     FR Kutztown               28.48      27.54        
 45 Hopkins, Danielle   SR Etown College          27.84      27.56        
 46 Mills, Andrea       SR McDaniel               27.34      27.60        
 47 Demont, Kayte       SO G-Burg                 27.77      27.63        
 48 Boyer, Julie        JR G-Burg                 27.77      27.98        
 49 Morin, Amy          FR Etown College          27.99      28.05        
 50 Citti, Rebecca      FR F&M                    27.50      28.12        
 51 Lewis, Caroline     JR Rowan                  28.36      28.15        
 52 Lorenz, Chelsea     FR Etown College             NT      28.16        
 53 Jankiewicz, Lindse  JR SUS                    29.12      28.81        
 54 Milinichik, Marysa  SO Juniata                28.58      29.08        
 55 McDonie, Megan      FR SUS                    29.71      29.62        
 56 MacDonald, Molly    FR Smcm-MD                28.22      29.74        
 57 D'Abbracio, Jessic  JR Marymount                 NT      30.21        
 58 Wisecup, Nathalie   FR Marymount              30.50      30.34        
 59 Strulson, Julie     SO Etown College          30.37      30.72        
 60 Roberts, Kailey     FR SUS                       NT      32.76        
 61 Engle, Ashley       FR Etown College          34.74      34.47        
 -- Kilgannon, Kaitlin  FR TCNJ                   26.91     X26.26        
 -- Silleck, Stephanie  FR TCNJ                   26.39     X26.59        
 -- Lokken, Rachel      SO Kutztown               26.75     X26.69        
 -- Colvin, Alex        SR F&M                    28.53     X27.72        
 -- O'Mara, Sarah       FR Rowan                  29.02     X28.60        
 -- Abdo, Mona          FR F&M                    28.14     X29.83        
 -- Laurelli, Elisa     FR Rowan                  30.76     X30.39        
 -- Beckhart, Sarah     JR F&M                    31.56     X30.50        
 -- Sparling, April     FR Rowan                  30.70     X31.01        
 -- Jowanna, Michele    SR F&M                       NT     X31.27        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.73        1996 E. Dinsmore, Rowan, Rowan                    
        Pool: # 20.64        2008 S. Austin, GRA                               
   NCAA DIII: @ 19.85        2008 Sweet, W&L                                   
                20.46  D3A
                20.69  D2A
                21.17  D3B
                21.31  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Bill        SO Rowan                  22.33      21.56         20  
  2 Schneider, Adam     FR TCNJ                   21.68      21.68         17  
  3 Kircher, Shawn      JR TCNJ                   21.64      21.78         16  
  4 Apple, David        SO F&M                    22.66      21.93         15  
  5 Fishler, Peter      SR F&M                    22.45      22.15         14  
  6 Bregman, Jesse      JR Widener                22.18      22.17         12.5
  6 Clark, Ryan         SO TCNJ                   21.58      22.17         12.5
  8 Bergstrom, Tom      FR F&M                    22.66      22.25         11  
  9 Wilt, Zach          FR F&M                    22.95      22.43          9  
 10 Everett, Thomas     SO G-Burg                 22.81      22.46          7  
 11 Pietrobono, Stefan  FR Rowan                  22.76      22.52          6  
 12 Kearney, Griffin    FR SUS                    22.64      22.55          5  
 13 Tucker, Stephen     SR Rowan                  23.01      22.59          3.5
 13 McNally, Ryan       JR Rowan                  23.17      22.59          3.5
 15 Chu, Herman         SR TCNJ                   22.97      22.69          2  
 16 Moore, Nick         FR Widener                22.97      22.74          1  
 17 Kindred, Steven     SO Marymount              23.30      22.76        
 18 Nuckles, Bryan      FR McDaniel               23.22      22.78        
 19 Besancon, Paul      SO G-Burg                 22.75      22.84        
 20 Bocian, Matt        SR Rowan                  23.72      22.85        
 20 Dautrich, Ken       SO F&M                    23.71      22.85        
 22 Moskovich, Aaron    JR TCNJ                   22.75      22.96        
 23 Downey, Sean        SR Rowan                  23.88      22.98        
 24 Morch, Bryan        SR Marymount              23.05      23.15        
 24 Gorbey, Justin      JR Widener                23.09      23.15        
 26 Smith, Brandon      FR Widener                22.88      23.20        
 27 Sheridan, Kevin     SO Rowan                  23.45      23.21        
 28 Tinsman, Brian      JR Marymount              23.02      23.25        
 29 Keegan, Terry       SO G-Burg                 23.01      23.31        
 29 Kilmon, Ryan        SO Marymount              23.50      23.31        
 31 Decker, Cam         SO G-Burg                 22.90      23.44        
 32 Taylor, Jake        SO Rowan                  23.12      23.46        
 33 Drob, Matthew       SR Etown College          22.90      23.47        
 34 Bogar, Lars         FR SUS                    23.71      23.59        
 35 Henry, Wes          SR McDaniel               23.16      23.63        
 36 Ries, Robert        FR SUS                    23.62      23.84        
 37 Day, Kalvin         JR Smcm-MD                24.11      24.14        
 38 Moyer, Matt         SO G-Burg                 24.00      24.15        
 39 Provence, Daniel    SR Etown College          23.41      24.22        
 40 Freire, Jonathan    SO F&M                    25.65      24.63        
 41 Smedman, Kevin      SR Etown College          24.53      24.72        
 42 Conway, Will        SR SUS                    26.15      25.25        
 43 Rush, Michael       FR Smcm-MD                25.02      25.69        
 44 Clark, Ross         FR SUS                    25.38      26.03        
 44 Nelson, Chris       FR Etown College          26.35      26.03        
 46 Rousseau, Dirk      FR Smcm-MD                24.90      26.05        
 47 Brennan, Erik       SO McDaniel               26.68      27.65        
 48 Vesternark, Christ  FR Marymount              27.79      27.72        
 49 Harris, David       FR Marymount              29.10      28.66        
 50 Boguski, James      SR Marymount                 NT      29.25        
 -- Cain, Kevin         SO TCNJ                      NT     X22.23        
 -- Giacopelli, Brian   FR TCNJ                   23.25     X22.95        
 -- McLaverty, Eric     FR Rowan                  23.61     X23.21        
 -- Anella, Ryan        FR F&M                    24.05     X23.52        
 -- Moran, Xavier       FR TCNJ                   23.76     X23.54        
 -- Ziv, Daniel         SO F&M                    23.98     X23.60        
 -- Kauffman, Matt      SO TCNJ                      NT     X23.60        
 -- Froster, Kevin      SO TCNJ                   24.34     X24.02        
 -- Murray, Pete        JR G-Burg                 24.36     X24.05        
 -- Rossi, Stephen      FR Rowan                  25.23     X24.16        
 -- Ferrie, JP          SO TCNJ                      NT     X25.02        
 -- Rackson, Brian      FR F&M                    26.01     X25.61        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:00.20   12/5/2009 Kutztown University, Kutztown              
                         J Shapiro, S Jeppesen, L Malloy, A Sheely         
        Pool: # 3:53.04        2004 JW                                         
   NCAA DIII: @ 3:43.42        2009 Dension                                    
                3:49.62  D3A
                3:54.99  D2A
                3:59.83  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutztown University  'A'                    4:07.06    4:00.20!        40  
     1) Shapiro, Jordan SO              2) Jeppesen, Stephanie SR         
     3) Malloy, Lauren SO               4) Sheely, Allison JR             
       29.70  1:00.28    30.27  1:04.49    28.09  1:00.58    25.76    54.85
  2 Washington College  'A'                     4:09.50    4:01.42         34  
     1) Smith, Amy SR                   2) Moore, Jenna SO                
     3) Glasser, Rachel JR              4) Gerhart, Kathy SR              
       31.06  1:03.99    30.77  1:07.85    26.41    56.71    25.24    52.87
  3 The College of New Jersey  'A'              4:07.11    4:01.60         32  
     1) Wikoff, Kristyn FR              2) Shangle, Kayleigh FR           
     3) Pierce, Laura SO                4) Molloy, Margaret JR            
       30.03  1:02.10    31.83  1:07.75    27.09    58.23    26.06    53.52
  4 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    4:11.51    4:06.97         30  
     1) Disque, Monika SR               2) Sokolove, Sofia JR             
     3) Heyde, Kelly FR                 4) Hotchko, Rachel SR             
       30.58  1:03.05    33.71  1:12.43    26.89    58.38    25.39    53.11
  5 Rowan University  'A'                       4:11.15    4:09.91         28  
     1) Winters, Kate JR                2) Gagnon, Ashley SR              
     3) Rahter, Stacey JR               4) Stearns, Teresa FR             
       29.65  1:00.20    33.33  1:10.45    28.28  1:02.31    26.87    56.95
  6 Susquehanna University  'A'                 4:16.16    4:11.08         26  
     1) Savard, Christie JR             2) Los, Cristina SR               
     3) Lessard, Devin FR               4) Harris, Catherine SR           
       29.64  1:00.13    34.36  1:13.38    28.23  1:01.32    26.80    56.25
  7 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            4:12.33    4:12.47         24  
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista FR        2) DeCrosta, Katherine SO         
     3) Bassford, Laura JR              4) Franzluebbers, Ana FR          
       31.44  1:04.43    32.62  1:10.69    29.02  1:02.66    25.66    54.69
  8 Gettysburg College  'A'                     4:10.00    4:13.10         22  
     1) Close, Cassie FR                2) Lacey, Brooke FR               
     3) Slaughter, Mariesa SO           4) Coolidge, Caroline FR          
       30.93  1:03.49    32.95  1:10.09    29.72  1:04.04    26.33    55.48
  9 Widener University  'A'                     4:16.52    4:15.28         18  
     1) Lake, Kelsey FR                 2) Berlin, Elin SR                
     3) Thrasher, Emma SR               4) Conicello, Tyla SR             
       30.12  1:02.37    32.75  1:10.60    29.39  1:05.06    26.72    57.25
 10 Marymount University  'A'                   4:21.00    4:17.67         14  
     1) Macedonia, Anna SO              2) Hallberg, Nicole SR            
     3) Finn, Jaclynne FR               4) Sperling, Amanda SR            
       29.41  1:00.22    34.62  1:14.55    29.81  1:06.12    27.22    56.78
 11 McDaniel College  'A'                       4:28.92    4:29.74         12  
     1) Giroux, Megan JR                2) Walega, Rachel SO              
     3) Romasco, Alyssa SR              4) Fry, Jessica SO                
       36.06  1:13.58    32.58  1:09.36    31.38  1:08.23    28.19    58.57
 12 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         4:28.00    4:30.55         10  
     1) Riley, Lindsay SR               2) Hopkins, Danielle SR           
     3) Kelly, Courtney JR              4) Hellman, Stephanie JR          
       31.74  1:05.48    36.08  1:16.55    31.41  1:09.65    28.22    58.87
 -- Kutztown University  'B'                    4:18.75   x4:09.09        
     1) Hinsdale, Nikki SO              2) Piorkowski, Lauren FR          
     3) Sianis, Zoe FR                  4) Kelly, Katie JR                
       30.11  1:01.52    32.37  1:08.86    28.83  1:02.46    26.64    56.25
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              4:17.98   x4:11.87        
     1) Parlow, Samantha FR             2) Herchenrider, Kelsey SO        
     3) Morrone, Danielle SO            4) Hessler, Melissa SO            
       31.10  1:04.25    32.72  1:11.42    28.26  1:01.58    25.96    54.62
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     4:19.00   x4:15.51        
     1) Collins, Siobhan FR             2) Timmerman, Katie FR            
     3) Rava, Jules FR                  4) Olechnowicz, Cheryl FR         
       31.75  1:04.80    33.14  1:10.29    29.39  1:04.11    26.59    56.31
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            4:18.55   x4:15.72        
     1) Christiansen, Kasey FR          2) Shainis, Lili FR               
     3) Payne, Jennie SR                4) Gregor, Courtney FR            
       31.44  1:05.42    33.32  1:10.82    28.33  1:02.10    26.73    57.38
 -- St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'B'                    4:20.12   x4:25.86        
     1) Chiplis, Anna SR                2) Trembour, Rosa JR              
     3) DiMenna, Christine SO           4) Bloch, Melanie FR              
       33.08  1:08.96    34.03  1:13.26    29.78  1:05.31    27.28    58.33
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x4:38.17        
     1) Rizzo, Kim FR                   2) Wagner, Emily FR               
     3) Bekampis, Alexandra SR          4) Martocci, Katie SO             
       33.28  1:08.91    37.88  1:21.38    30.70  1:06.78    28.69  1:01.10
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 4:35.00   x4:48.62        
     1) Gernert, Abby FR                2) Roberts, Kailey FR             
     3) Drapeau, Brianna SO             4) Weeks, Melissa JR              
       32.03  1:05.77    39.84  1:24.38    32.93  1:14.76    15.69  1:03.71
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       4:22.40         DQ        
     1) McAllister, Steph SR            2) Romano, Kymberleigh FR         
     3) O'Gorman, Anne JR               4) Heide, Jackie SO               
       31.80  1:05.59    33.26  1:11.05    28.75  1:02.15    27.99  1:00.14
 -- Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'B'              NT         DQ        
     1) Strulson, Julie SO              2) Miller, Gretchen FR            
     3) Martin, Amanda SO               4) Lorenz, Chelsea FR             
       35.75  1:12.63    38.75  1:23.77    33.21  1:11.79    28.98  1:01.01
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:27.34        2002 TCNJ, TCNJ                                 
                         Donnelly,Swenson,Gallagher,Steffano               
        Pool: # 3:26.59        2009 JHU                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 3:15.58        2009 Kenyon                                     
                3:20.54  D3A
                3:24.49  D2A
                3:28.78  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            3:39.42    3:32.02         40  
     1) Jaffee, Matt SR                 2) Grabiak, Tom SR                
     3) Wilt, Zach FR                   4) Fishler, Peter SR              
       26.46    53.74    26.52    57.31    24.57    53.63    22.47    47.34
  2 The College of New Jersey  'A'              3:34.59    3:32.24         34  
     1) Tseng, Joe JR                   2) O'Connor, Myles SR             
     3) Medvecky, Tom JR                4) Kircher, Shawn JR              
       26.44    54.66    27.02    58.72    24.06    52.12    21.87    46.74
  3 Rowan University  'A'                       3:35.51    3:35.76         32  
     1) Pietrobono, Stefan FR           2) Bower, Dan SO                  
     3) Dimond, Tim FR                  4) Malone, Bill SO                
       26.83    55.10    28.07  1:00.81    24.23    53.28    22.02    46.57
  4 Gettysburg College  'A'                     3:38.50    3:35.81         30  
     1) Taft, Adam JR                   2) Nawrocki, Roger SO             
     3) Everett, Thomas SO              4) Libby, Matt SO                 
       26.62    54.61    28.38  1:01.91    24.83    52.93    21.92    46.36
  5 Susquehanna University  'A'                 3:44.82    3:40.34         28  
     1) Cole, Taylor FR                 2) Sullivan, Colin JR             
     3) Lee, Chadd FR                   4) Kearney, Griffin FR            
       27.85    56.80    27.44    59.40    24.99    55.06    23.12    49.08
  6 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    3:56.12    3:43.56         26  
       27.47    57.13    27.67    59.53    26.01    57.04    23.59    49.86
  7 Widener University  'A'                     3:40.93    3:44.41         24  
     1) Roth, Michael FR                2) Corcoran, Sean SO              
     3) Moore, Nick FR                  4) Smith, Brandon FR              
       27.26    56.02    29.12  1:03.68    25.19    55.50    23.38    49.21
  8 McDaniel College  'A'                       3:55.60    3:57.69         22  
     1) Nuckles, Bryan FR               2) Leafblad, Jono FR              
     3) Gomez, Stephen SR               4) Henry, Wes SR                  
       29.19  1:01.24    31.23  1:07.31    26.55    57.47    25.11    51.67
  9 Marymount University  'A'                   3:53.01    3:59.07         18  
     1) Kilmon, Ryan SO                 2) Kindred, Steven SO             
     3) Morch, Bryan SR                 4) Baroz, Thomas FR               
       30.65  1:02.63    30.83  1:06.93    25.81    56.45    25.02    53.06
 10 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         3:58.88    4:04.28         14  
     1) Hannon, Ryan FR                 2) Martin, Shaun FR               
     3) Drob, Matthew SR                4) Provence, Daniel SR            
       30.42  1:01.55    32.65  1:10.85    26.36    58.14    25.19    53.74
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              3:39.95   x3:36.64        
     1) VanBiervliet, James SR          2) Rohrs, Eric SR                 
     3) Paulan, Evan FR                 4) Schneider, Adam FR             
       26.81    55.68    27.88  1:00.75    24.39    52.88    22.01    47.33
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            3:44.11   x3:41.22        
     1) Finnegan, Conor JR              2) Catania, Travis SO             
     3) Apple, David SO                 4) Bergstrom, Tom FR              
       26.95    55.64    29.89  1:02.88    24.61    53.27    22.87    49.43
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       3:40.15   x3:44.44        
     1) Marzolf, Matt SO                2) Taylor, Jake SO                
     3) Tucker, Stephen SR              4) Sheridan, Kevin SO             
       27.97    57.60    29.12  1:03.96    24.69    54.03    22.97    48.85
 -- Widener University  'B'                     3:46.33   x3:47.25        
     1) Merli, Tim FR                   2) Goss, Steve JR                 
     3) Schindler, Charlie SO           4) Gorbey, Justin JR              
       27.41    57.65    28.25  1:03.26    26.20    56.98    23.34    49.36
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     3:48.00   x3:50.07        
     1) McDevitt, Pat SO                2) Navia, Brencis FR              
     3) Bauer, Kyle SO                  4) Besancon, Paul SO              
       27.57    56.59    30.28  1:05.79    26.93    58.71    23.21    48.98
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 3:55.00   x3:57.17        
     1) Cole, Andrew JR                 2) Conway, Will SR                
     3) Willcox, Alex JR                4) Bogar, Lars FR                 
       29.75  1:01.88    30.10  1:05.25    26.15    57.06    24.88    52.98
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x4:45.21        
     1) Neiman, Rett SO                 2) Shumaker, Greg FR              
     3) Vesternark, Christian FR        4) Harris, David FR               
       36.07  1:13.65    34.98  1:15.67    33.12  1:12.28    30.03  1:03.61
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.13   12/5/2009 Kutztown University, Kutztown              
                         A Sheely, S Jeppesen, L Malloy, J Shapiro         
        Pool: # 1:47.23        1996 Wilson HS                                  
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:41.17        2009 Dension                                    
                1:44.96  D3A
                1:47.49  D2A
                1:49.27  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutztown University  'A'                    1:52.13    1:50.13!        40  
     1) Sheely, Allison JR              2) Jeppesen, Stephanie SR         
     3) Malloy, Lauren SO               4) Shapiro, Jordan SO             
       28.49    30.03    27.11    24.50                                    
  2 The College of New Jersey  'A'              1:51.37    1:50.62         34  
     1) Hofer, Traci SO                 2) Morgan, Katie JR               
     3) Pierce, Laura SO                4) Shangle, Kayleigh FR           
       28.99    31.41    25.96    24.26                                    
  3 Washington College  'A'                     1:53.44    1:50.73         32  
     1) Smith, Amy SR                   2) Moore, Jenna SO                
     3) Glasser, Rachel JR              4) Gerhart, Kathy SR              
       29.73    30.56    26.02    24.42                                    
  4 Rowan University  'A'                       1:54.93    1:53.85         30  
     1) Winters, Kate JR                2) Gagnon, Ashley SR              
     3) Rahter, Stacey JR               4) Hauser, Lauren SR              
       28.62    32.13    27.52    25.58                                    
  5 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    1:56.29    1:54.13         28  
     1) Disque, Monika SR               2) Trembour, Rosa JR              
     3) Hotchko, Rachel SR              4) Bloch, Melanie FR              
       29.99    32.65    26.09    25.40                                    
  6 Susquehanna University  'A'                 1:56.23    1:54.38         26  
     1) Savard, Christie JR             2) Los, Cristina SR               
     3) Lessard, Devin FR               4) Keenan, Hayley SR              
       28.55    32.76    27.33    25.74                                    
  7 Gettysburg College  'A'                     1:54.00    1:54.96         24  
     1) Demont, Kayte SO                2) Lacey, Brooke FR               
     3) Slaughter, Mariesa SO           4) Mulderrig, Maggie JR           
       29.41    32.57    28.37    24.61                                    
  8 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            1:55.33    1:55.87         22  
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista FR        2) DeCrosta, Katherine SO         
     3) Payne, Jennie SR                4) Behr, Jackie FR                
       30.29    32.30    27.76    25.52                                    
  9 Widener University  'A'                     1:58.23    1:57.49         18  
     1) Lake, Kelsey FR                 2) Gavlick, Kathryn FR            
     3) Thrasher, Emma SR               4) Conicello, Tyla SR             
       29.61    33.66    28.70    25.52                                    
 10 Marymount University  'A'                   2:00.31    1:58.56         14  
     1) Macedonia, Anna SO              2) Hallberg, Nicole SR            
     3) Finn, Jaclynne FR               4) Sperling, Amanda SR            
       28.65    35.07    28.94    25.90                                    
 11 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         1:56.25    2:03.37         12  
     1) Riley, Lindsay SR               2) Hopkins, Danielle SR           
     3) Kelly, Courtney JR              4) Malik, Jennifer FR             
       30.06    35.50    30.18    27.63                                    
 12 McDaniel College  'A'                       2:01.00    2:04.31         10  
     1) Giroux, Megan JR                2) Walega, Rachel SO              
     3) Romasco, Alyssa SR              4) Mills, Andrea SR               
       34.41    31.50    30.57    27.83                                    
 13 Juniata College  'A'                        2:09.39    2:12.57          8  
     1) Milinichik, Marysa SO           2) Cooper, Lindsay JR             
     3) Beatty, Evan SO                 4) Rowley, Emily                  
       33.79    34.48    33.94    30.36                                    
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              1:54.72   x1:54.47        
     1) Wikoff, Kristyn FR              2) Fuhro, Courtney SO             
     3) Falcone, Christina SR           4) Robb, Ashley SR                
       29.90    31.93    27.43    25.21                                    
 -- Kutztown University  'B'                    1:56.73   x1:56.39        
     1) Kelly, Katie JR                 2) Piorkowski, Lauren FR          
     3) Sianis, Zoe FR                  4) Kearns, Stephanie SO           
       30.29    32.14    27.94    26.02                                    
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     1:58.99   x1:56.70        
     1) Close, Cassie FR                2) Timmerman, Katie FR            
     3) Rava, Jules FR                  4) Purdy, Deirdre FR              
       29.91    32.66    28.87    25.26                                    
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       1:58.50   x1:58.27        
     1) McAllister, Steph SR            2) Romano, Kymberleigh FR         
     3) O'Gorman, Anne JR               4) Stearns, Teresa FR             
       30.52    33.38    28.48    25.89                                    
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            1:58.09   x1:58.47        
     1) Christiansen, Kasey FR          2) Shainis, Lili FR               
     3) Gregor, Courtney FR             4) Todd, Lindsey SO               
       30.80    32.50    28.83    26.34                                    
 -- St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'B'                    2:01.30   x1:59.92        
     1) Purich, Joanna FR               2) Gulliver, Chelsea FR           
     3) Chiplis, Anna SR                4) Cammarata, Erin JR             
       31.13    33.22    28.24    27.33                                    
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 2:06.00   x2:05.60        
     1) Snyder, Lauren JR               2) Weeks, Melissa JR              
     3) Gernert, Abby FR                4) Jankiewicz, Lindsey JR         
       31.03    35.61    30.63    28.33                                    
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x2:06.62        
     1) Rizzo, Kim FR                   2) D'Abbracio, Jessica JR         
     3) Bekampis, Alexandra SR          4) Morch, Meghan SO               
       32.29    37.94    30.05    26.34                                    
 -- Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'B'              NT   x2:11.09        
     1) Strulson, Julie SO              2) Miller, Gretchen FR            
     3) Martin, Amanda SO               4) Morin, Amy FR                  
       33.20    38.15    32.16    27.58                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:34.80        1996 JHU, JHU                                   
                         Menegus,Thomson,Dinsmore,Wilkinson                
        Pool: # 1:34.20        2009 F&M                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:28.45        2009 Kenyon                                     
                1:31.07  D3A
                1:32.99  D2A
                1:34.52  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'              1:36.10    1:35.85         40  
     1) Tseng, Joe JR                   2) O'Connor, Myles SR             
     3) Medvecky, Tom JR                4) Kircher, Shawn JR              
       25.27    26.06    23.60    20.92                                    
  2 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            1:38.44    1:36.66         34  
     1) Jaffee, Matt SR                 2) Grabiak, Tom SR                
     3) Apple, David SO                 4) Bergstrom, Tom FR              
       25.15    26.48    23.54    21.49                                    
  3 Rowan University  'A'                       1:40.13    1:38.71         32  
     1) Pietrobono, Stefan FR           2) Bower, Dan SO                  
     3) Dimond, Tim FR                  4) Tucker, Stephen SR             
       25.89    27.19    23.82    21.81                                    
  4 Gettysburg College  'A'                     1:40.77    1:39.20         30  
     1) Taft, Adam JR                   2) Nawrocki, Roger SO             
     3) Everett, Thomas SO              4) Close, Drew SO                 
       26.24    28.02    23.79    21.15                                    
  5 Susquehanna University  'A'                 1:42.69    1:40.32         28  
     1) Strande, James SO               2) Sullivan, Colin JR             
     3) Lee, Chadd FR                   4) Kearney, Griffin FR            
       26.38    27.10    24.45    22.39                                    
  6 Widener University  'A'                     1:41.24    1:41.12         26  
     1) Merli, Tim FR                   2) Goss, Steve JR                 
     3) Roth, Michael FR                4) Bregman, Jesse JR              
       26.67    27.67    24.73    22.05                                    
  7 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    1:41.09    1:41.75         24  
     1) Stottlemyer, Jesse FR           2) DeBoissiere, Billy FR          
     3) Kelly, Joe SO                   4) Webb, Jackson JR               
       26.84    27.12    26.01    21.78                                    
  8 Marymount University  'A'                   1:48.88    1:45.66         22  
     1) Kilmon, Ryan SO                 2) Morch, Bryan SR                
     3) Kindred, Steven SO              4) Tinsman, Brian JR              
       28.24    30.26    24.26    22.90                                    
  9 McDaniel College  'A'                       1:44.12    1:47.23         18  
     1) Nuckles, Bryan FR               2) Dehart, Morgan JR              
     3) Leafblad, Jono FR               4) Henry, Wes SR                  
       27.36    29.76    26.34    23.77                                    
 10 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         1:48.45    1:49.51         14  
     1) Hannon, Ryan FR                 2) Martin, Shaun FR               
     3) Drob, Matthew SR                4) Provence, Daniel SR            
       28.50    31.81    25.03    24.17                                    
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              1:42.87   x1:38.61        
     1) VanBiervliet, James SR          2) Rohrs, Eric SR                 
     3) Chu, Herman SR                  4) Schneider, Adam FR             
       26.16    27.36    23.61    21.48                                    
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       1:43.50   x1:41.88        
     1) Marzolf, Matt SO                2) Taylor, Jake SO                
     3) McNally, Ryan JR                4) Downey, Sean SR                
       26.81    28.57    24.12    22.38                                    
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            1:40.67   x1:42.28        
     1) Finnegan, Conor JR              2) Catania, Travis SO             
     3) Rownd, Scott SO                 4) Wilt, Zach FR                  
       26.20    29.19    24.36    22.53                                    
 -- Widener University  'B'                     1:42.67   x1:42.64        
     1) Deighan, Joe SO                 2) Corcoran, Sean SO              
     3) Moore, Nick FR                  4) Gorbey, Justin JR              
       26.55    29.33    24.32    22.44                                    
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     1:42.00   x1:46.14        
     1) Bennett, Donald JR              2) Navia, Brencis FR              
     3) Bauer, Kyle SO                  4) Stopenski, Stephen JR          
       26.57    30.38    26.42    22.77                                    
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 1:47.00   x1:47.98        
     1) Cole, Andrew JR                 2) Conway, Will SR                
     3) Willcox, Alex JR                4) Bogar, Lars FR                 
       29.11    29.99    25.52    23.36                                    
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x2:05.52        
     1) Baroz, Thomas FR                2) Shumaker, Greg FR              
     3) Vesternark, Christian FR        4) Boguski, James SR              
       31.03    34.67    31.06    28.76                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:28.39   12/5/2009 Kelly Heyde, SMCM-MD                       
        Pool: # 4:13.36        1998 M. Crippen, FOX                            
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:16.17        2009 Horvat, Emory                              
                4:28.71  D3A
                4:32.99  D2A
                4:39.03  D3B
                4:41.18  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heyde, Kelly        FR Smcm-MD              4:33.71    4:28.39!        20  
      28.49   32.37   34.86   34.41   37.83   38.88   31.38   30.17
  2 Winters, Kate       JR Rowan                4:56.61    4:36.82         17  
      29.70   34.71   34.59   32.99   42.02   41.26   31.07   30.48
  3 Boucher, Patrice    SR G-Burg               4:53.56    4:44.83         16  
      30.74   35.05   37.41   36.46   40.54   40.29   32.65   31.69
  4 Fuhro, Courtney     SO TCNJ                 4:54.45    4:46.80         15  
      30.30   34.65   37.96   37.35   39.88   40.70   33.99   31.97
  5 Choplin, Kerry      JR Kutztown             4:51.59    4:48.75         14  
      30.28   35.19   35.93   35.75   42.94   43.88   32.49   32.29
  6 Sokolove, Sofia     JR Smcm-MD              4:55.40    4:49.04         13  
      30.53   34.51   39.97   38.70   39.84   40.39   33.46   31.64
  7 Bassford, Laura     JR F&M                  4:55.80    4:55.12         12  
      31.85   35.47   38.48   37.86   42.41   42.00   34.13   32.92
  8 Hewitt, Helena      SO Kutztown             5:04.31    4:55.24         11  
      31.38   35.87   38.71   38.65   41.31   42.48   33.45   33.39
  9 Collins, Siobhan    FR G-Burg               4:52.87    4:56.84          9  
      31.83   37.16   36.21   36.48   43.52   44.21   34.10   33.33
 10 Clapp, Julianne     SR TCNJ                 5:05.26    4:56.97          7  
      30.78   35.16   40.86   39.95   40.91   41.40   34.59   33.32
 11 Sykes, Sarah        FR WC                   5:05.67    4:58.14          6  
      31.04   35.42   39.00   37.81   44.98   45.72   32.88   31.29
 12 Prentice, Kristen   JR TCNJ                 5:07.00    4:58.47          5  
      31.01   35.97   39.22   39.27   43.22   44.35   33.54   31.89
 13 Serfling, Katie     SO Smcm-MD              5:03.08    4:59.88          3.5
      31.22   36.38   38.71   38.80   42.76   44.12   34.04   33.85
 13 Furdyna, Julianne   JR Rowan                5:03.50    4:59.88          3.5
      31.25   36.97   38.36   37.76   44.62   45.21   34.22   31.49
 15 Zacherl, Emily      JR F&M                  4:56.60    4:59.93          2  
      31.50   35.32   39.42   38.30   42.85   43.96   35.26   33.32
 16 Siegel, Lauren      SO F&M                  5:04.62    5:00.52          1  
      32.39   37.24   39.04   37.49   43.18   43.52   34.17   33.49
 17 Fry, Jessica        SO McDaniel             4:58.18    5:00.77        
      32.84   37.88   39.54   38.85   42.57   43.83   32.97   32.29
 18 Mansbach, Claire    SO F&M                  5:07.74    5:04.47        
      32.35   37.55   38.50   37.47   45.37   45.08   34.37   33.78
 19 Grue, Katelyn       SO Smcm-MD              5:03.21    5:07.40        
      31.99   37.26   38.65   38.22   43.94   44.90   36.76   35.68
 20 Goldberg, Becky     SR Rowan                5:06.50    5:11.90        
      33.49   40.27   37.05   36.84   46.35   46.30   35.52   36.08
 21 Hallberg, Nicole    SR Marymount            4:56.25    5:12.07        
      32.43   39.09   41.19   41.07   42.10   43.31   37.17   35.71
 22 Martocci, Katie     SO Marymount            5:08.12    5:19.54        
      33.57   39.19   40.37   40.16   46.99   46.53   36.46   36.27
 23 Gernert, Abby       FR SUS                  5:20.00    5:22.67        
      32.87   38.33   39.13   39.90   47.64   49.28   38.63   36.89
 24 Yoskoski, Sara      SO Marymount            5:12.69    5:26.13        
      34.19   41.51   42.40   41.69   45.91   47.56   37.02   35.85
 -- Seto, Stephanie     SR TCNJ                 5:02.43   X4:52.29        
      30.60   35.55   38.47   37.72   41.57   42.33   33.82   32.23
 -- Wallace, Melissa    JR TCNJ                 5:19.99   X5:09.20        
      31.51   37.22   40.92   40.04   43.52   45.37   36.25   34.37
 -- Vogel, Julia        SO F&M                  5:32.75   X5:26.37        
      34.94   39.86   42.75   42.15   46.06   47.24   37.19   36.18
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:09.01        1998 S. Miller, F&M, F&M                        
        Pool: # 3:54.89        1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
   NCAA DIII: @ 3:51.45        2009 Beyer, WU                                  
                4:00.10  D3A
                4:03.99  D2A
                4:09.36  D3B
                4:11.31  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulan, Evan        FR TCNJ                      NT    4:17.96         20  
      26.22   31.16   33.01   32.66   36.45   37.54   31.03   29.89
  2 Tseng, Joe          JR TCNJ                 4:22.57    4:18.09         17  
      26.40   30.09   31.96   31.95   38.53   39.36   30.14   29.66
  3 Rauch, Tim          JR TCNJ                 4:15.34    4:19.05         16  
      26.57   30.47   34.69   34.27   37.34   38.24   29.41   28.06
  4 Catania, Travis     SO F&M                  4:33.71    4:21.86         15  
      28.39   32.43   35.17   34.83   34.64   36.41   30.61   29.38
  5 McDevitt, Pat       SO G-Burg               4:30.01    4:23.52         14  
      26.66   31.20   33.00   32.65   39.37   40.30   30.77   29.57
  6 Schiller, Dalton    JR Widener              4:32.88    4:25.04         13  
      28.35   32.03   33.95   34.25   37.80   38.29   30.87   29.50
  7 Hessler, Andrew     JR TCNJ                 4:24.63    4:25.24         12  
      27.57   32.20   36.49   35.26   36.61   37.56   31.12   28.43
  8 Slomiany, Matt      SR Widener              4:23.55    4:27.07         11  
      28.39   32.84   33.31   32.14   38.29   39.19   32.30   30.61
  9 Strande, James      SO SUS                  4:35.30    4:27.83          9  
      27.03   31.75   33.15   32.82   38.04   39.74   33.30   32.00
 10 Gomez, Stephen      SR McDaniel             4:23.27    4:29.15          7  
      28.26   32.30   35.36   34.95   38.56   39.31   30.92   29.49
 11 Blum, Max           FR F&M                  4:43.66    4:29.95          6  
      26.52   31.49   35.43   34.67   39.96   40.33   31.37   30.18
 12 Schindler, Charlie  SO Widener              4:44.88    4:30.91          5  
      28.55   33.19   36.61   35.75   37.00   37.95   31.66   30.20
 13 Navia, Brencis      FR G-Burg               4:34.87    4:33.23          4  
      27.77   32.26   34.79   34.82   37.95   39.78   32.50   33.36
 14 Dehart, Morgan      JR McDaniel             4:45.00    4:39.56          3  
      28.93   33.50   36.98   35.88   39.16   40.17   33.47   31.47
 15 Cole, Andrew        JR SUS                  4:45.00    4:42.56          2  
      28.35   33.18   37.37   35.77   42.21   41.82   33.17   30.69
 16 Smith, Andy         SO G-Burg               4:50.77    4:43.92          1  
      27.87   32.77   36.85   36.43   40.85   42.10   34.46   32.59
 17 Schy, Levi          JR F&M                  4:36.00    4:46.93        
      28.38   33.41   38.77   38.56   39.56   40.48   34.27   33.50
 18 Harder, Jason       SO McDaniel             4:55.00    4:47.39        
      28.57   32.85   36.80   36.12   41.85   43.80   34.10   33.30
 19 Coghill, Chris      FR Smcm-MD              5:00.00    5:13.91        
      31.83   38.67   44.15   42.97   43.06   44.11   35.73   33.39
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.72   12/5/2009 Rachel Glasser, WC                           
        Pool: # 54.68        2004 A. Botek, EST                                
   NCAA DIII: @ 53.54        2009 Todhunter, Williams                          
                56.24  D3A
                57.19  D2A
                58.79  D3B
                58.90  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasser, Rachel     JR WC                     59.55      56.72!        20  
      26.91   29.81                                                
  2 Hotchko, Rachel     SR Smcm-MD                59.59      57.09         17  
      26.80   30.29                                                
  3 Pierce, Laura       SO TCNJ                   58.47      58.10         16  
      26.97   31.13                                                
  4 Lessard, Devin      FR SUS                  1:01.77    1:00.65         15  
      28.52   32.13                                                
  5 Malloy, Lauren      SO Kutztown             1:02.53    1:00.88         14  
      28.82   32.06                                                
  6 Morrone, Danielle   SO TCNJ                 1:01.25    1:01.81         13  
      28.37   33.44                                                
  7 Chiplis, Anna       SR Smcm-MD              1:03.79    1:01.97         12  
      29.26   32.71                                                
  8 Rahter, Stacey      JR Rowan                1:01.82    1:02.01         11  
      28.69   33.32                                                
  9 Falcone, Christina  SR TCNJ                 1:02.22    1:02.20          9  
      29.14   33.06                                                
 10 Sianis, Zoe         FR Kutztown             1:02.37    1:02.51          7  
      29.08   33.43                                                
 11 Mulderrig, Maggie   JR G-Burg               1:02.01    1:02.58          6  
      29.11   33.47                                                
 12 Keenan, Hayley      SR SUS                  1:04.95    1:02.67          5  
      29.29   33.38                                                
 13 Payne, Jennie       SR F&M                  1:03.72    1:02.91          4  
      29.28   33.63                                                
 14 O'Gorman, Anne      JR Rowan                1:03.71    1:02.94          3  
      29.99   32.95                                                
 15 Behr, Jackie        FR F&M                  1:04.50    1:03.20          2  
      28.86   34.34                                                
 16 McAllister, Steph   SR Rowan                1:04.57    1:03.22          1  
      29.68   33.54                                                
 17 Galetto, Lauren     FR Kutztown             1:03.78    1:03.61        
      29.72   33.89                                                
 18 DiMenna, Christine  SO Smcm-MD              1:03.90    1:03.72        
      29.85   33.87                                                
 19 Kelly, Katie        JR Kutztown             1:03.23    1:03.87        
      29.45   34.42                                                
 20 Moir, Carlee        SO Widener              1:06.25    1:03.96        
      29.59   34.37                                                
 21 Todd, Lindsey       SO F&M                  1:04.44    1:04.03        
      29.52   34.51                                                
 22 Lawn, Shelly        JR Kutztown             1:04.44    1:04.15        
      29.23   34.92                                                
 23 Slaughter, Mariesa  SO G-Burg               1:01.77    1:04.22        
      29.77   34.45                                                
 24 Gregor, Courtney    FR F&M                  1:05.71    1:04.35        
      29.38   34.97                                                
 25 Thrasher, Emma      SR Widener              1:05.36    1:04.50        
      30.01   34.49                                                
 26 MacCormick, Shanno  SO Widener              1:06.09    1:04.90        
      29.91   34.99                                                
 27 Schlupp, Krista     FR Kutztown             1:04.31    1:05.53        
      30.17   35.36                                                
 28 Rava, Jules         FR G-Burg               1:03.33    1:05.66        
      29.90   35.76                                                
 29 Finn, Jaclynne      FR Marymount            1:04.62    1:05.77        
      30.00   35.77                                                
 30 Bekampis, Alexandr  SR Marymount            1:02.43    1:05.88        
      31.02   34.86                                                
 31 Christiansen, Kase  FR F&M                  1:06.50    1:06.07        
      30.42   35.65                                                
 32 Dunn, Michelle      SO Rowan                1:07.02    1:06.14        
      30.81   35.33                                                
 33 Boyer, Julie        JR G-Burg               1:07.01    1:06.43        
      30.48   35.95                                                
 34 Purich, Joanna      FR Smcm-MD              1:06.70    1:07.17        
      30.80   36.37                                                
 35 Purdy, Deirdre      FR G-Burg               1:07.88    1:07.18        
      30.51   36.67                                                
 36 Morch, Meghan       SO Marymount            1:06.28    1:07.60        
      31.18   36.42                                                
 37 Montagna, Megan     SO Rowan                1:10.50    1:10.21        
      33.00   37.21                                                
 38 Cammarata, Erin     JR Smcm-MD              1:09.10    1:11.25        
      32.68   38.57                                                
 39 Martin, Amanda      SO Etown College        1:10.58    1:11.30        
      33.81   37.49                                                
 40 Mills, Andrea       SR McDaniel             1:16.35    1:12.16        
      33.18   38.98                                                
 41 Drapeau, Brianna    SO SUS                  1:13.55    1:13.61        
      33.22   40.39                                                
 42 Morin, Amy          FR Etown College        1:16.68    1:18.62        
      33.78   44.84                                                
 -- Silleck, Stephanie  FR TCNJ                 1:07.60   X1:07.07        
      30.49   36.58                                                
 -- Brooks, Stephanie   FR F&M                  1:08.39   X1:07.66        
      31.25   36.41                                                
 -- Brown, Heather      FR F&M                  1:06.50   X1:08.21        
      31.56   36.65                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.49        1996 M. Johnson, JHU, JHU                         
        Pool: # 48.89        2009 Luchsinger TVSC/Mahon SJAC                   
   NCAA DIII: @ 47.43        2000 Cole, Dension                                
                49.40  D3A
                49.99  D2A
                51.25  D3B
                51.49  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medvecky, Tom       JR TCNJ                   51.64      52.27         20  
      24.63   27.64                                                
  2 Libby, Matt         SO G-Burg                 53.00      52.29         17  
      24.61   27.68                                                
  3 Schneider, Adam     FR TCNJ                   55.00      53.02         16  
      24.18   28.84                                                
  4 Apple, David        SO F&M                    56.74      53.18         15  
      24.75   28.43                                                
  5 Everett, Thomas     SO G-Burg                 53.98      53.44         14  
      25.67   27.77                                                
  6 Chu, Herman         SR TCNJ                   53.76      53.73         13  
      24.72   29.01                                                
  7 McDermott, Brian    JR Rowan                  55.33      53.77         12  
      24.94   28.83                                                
  8 Dimond, Tim         FR Rowan                  55.33      54.18         11  
      25.65   28.53                                                
  9 Fishler, Peter      SR F&M                    54.20      54.37          9  
      25.03   29.34                                                
 10 Tucker, Stephen     SR Rowan                  55.68      54.46          7  
      25.34   29.12                                                
 11 Wilt, Zach          FR F&M                    56.61      54.56          6  
      25.27   29.29                                                
 12 Lee, Chadd          FR SUS                    55.56      54.60          5  
      25.55   29.05                                                
 13 Webb, Jackson       JR Smcm-MD                56.27      54.70          4  
      26.04   28.66                                                
 14 Moore, Nick         FR Widener                55.96      54.82          3  
      25.09   29.73                                                
 15 Roth, Michael       FR Widener                55.30      55.01          2  
      25.71   29.30                                                
 16 Wash, Mason         SO F&M                    56.97      55.18          1  
      25.73   29.45                                                
 17 Rownd, Scott        SO F&M                    56.70      55.37        
      26.02   29.35                                                
 18 Morch, Bryan        SR Marymount              55.08      55.79        
      25.63   30.16                                                
 19 Blutfield, Matt     SO G-Burg                 56.64      56.17        
      25.33   30.84                                                
 20 VanBiervliet, Jame  SR TCNJ                      NT      56.40        
      25.98   30.42                                                
 21 Moskovich, Aaron    JR TCNJ                   54.80      56.74        
      25.20   31.54                                                
 22 Smith, Brandon      FR Widener                56.91      56.77        
      25.83   30.94                                                
 23 McNally, Ryan       JR Rowan                  57.16      56.79        
      25.40   31.39                                                
 24 Kelly, Joe          SO Smcm-MD                57.63      56.84        
      26.80   30.04                                                
 25 Drob, Matthew       SR Etown College          55.24      57.32        
      25.92   31.40                                                
 25 Marzolf, Matt       SO Rowan                  58.21      57.32        
      26.53   30.79                                                
 27 Delvalle, Rich      JR Rowan                  59.46      57.54        
      26.74   30.80                                                
 28 Leafblad, Jono      FR McDaniel               57.38      57.79        
      26.95   30.84                                                
 29 Bogar, Lars         FR SUS                    59.51      58.18        
      26.87   31.31                                                
 30 Kindred, Steven     SO Marymount              59.43      59.53        
      27.17   32.36                                                
 31 Riley, Logan        FR Smcm-MD              1:02.32    1:03.23        
      29.94   33.29                                                
 32 Nelson, Chris       FR Etown College        1:07.60    1:04.70        
      29.03   35.67                                                
 33 Day, Kalvin         JR Smcm-MD              1:05.37    1:05.19        
      28.65   36.54                                                
 34 Enomoto, Addison    SO SUS                  1:08.75    1:06.42        
      30.90   35.52                                                
 35 Vesternark, Christ  FR Marymount            1:11.25    1:12.84        
      33.14   39.70                                                
 -- Capone, Jeff        SO TCNJ                   58.22     X55.46        
      26.16   29.30                                                
 -- Cain, Kevin         SO TCNJ                      NT     X56.63        
      25.92   30.71                                                
 -- Froster, Kevin      SO TCNJ                   58.43     X57.37        
      25.95   31.42                                                
 -- Ferrie, JP          SO TCNJ                   57.92     X58.03        
      26.68   31.35                                                
 -- Washick, David      SO Rowan                1:01.02     X58.65        
      25.99   32.66                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:54.22        2002 A. Jones, BU, BU                           
        Pool: # 1:49.09        2004 K. Ziegler, FISH                           
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:47.19        2008 Stern, Amherst                             
                1:52.42  D3A
                1:53.09  D2A
                1:55.99  D3B
                1:56.48  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Margaret    JR TCNJ                 1:57.76    1:55.24         20  
      26.91   28.79   29.80   29.74                                
  2 Gerhart, Kathy      SR WC                   1:59.77    1:56.71         17  
      27.05   29.55   30.26   29.85                                
  3 Hessler, Melissa    SO TCNJ                 1:59.61    1:57.94         16  
      26.83   29.85   30.76   30.50                                
  4 Wolkom, Heather     SR Kutztown             1:59.54    1:58.15         15  
      27.04   29.81   30.84   30.46                                
  5 Hinsdale, Nikki     SO Kutztown             2:02.00    1:58.23         14  
      27.68   29.83   30.21   30.51                                
  6 Franzluebbers, Ana  FR F&M                  1:59.08    1:58.62         13  
      27.17   29.67   30.75   31.03                                
  7 Coolidge, Caroline  FR G-Burg               1:58.88    1:58.68         12  
      27.35   29.81   30.47   31.05                                
  8 Kearns, Stephanie   SO Kutztown             2:04.68    1:59.62         11  
      27.42   29.68   30.98   31.54                                
  9 Malloy, Lauren      SO Kutztown             2:00.85    2:00.15          9  
      28.13   30.48   31.14   30.40                                
 10 Hill, Olivia        SO F&M                  2:02.66    2:00.90          7  
      28.14   30.05   31.10   31.61                                
 11 Rice, Rebecca       FR F&M                  2:03.29    2:01.05          6  
      27.85   30.75   31.35   31.10                                
 12 Lake, Kelsey        FR Widener              2:02.37    2:01.21          5  
      27.80   30.26   31.39   31.76                                
 13 Stroman, Mary       SO WC                   2:03.98    2:01.81          4  
      27.97   30.77   31.56   31.51                                
 14 Crigler, Alex       JR Kutztown             2:05.66    2:01.82          3  
      27.82   30.57   32.11   31.32                                
 15 Rashti, Jennifer    JR TCNJ                 2:07.65    2:02.15          2  
      27.72   30.65   31.81   31.97                                
 16 Olechnowicz, Chery  FR G-Burg               2:03.76    2:02.83          1  
      27.63   30.93   32.26   32.01                                
 17 Casey, Madeline     FR Smcm-MD              2:06.15    2:02.90        
      28.25   30.60   32.05   32.00                                
 18 Newman, Alex        SR G-Burg               1:59.66    2:03.62        
      28.05   30.89   32.34   32.34                                
 19 Harris, Catherine   SR SUS                  2:04.00    2:04.25        
      28.41   31.42   32.16   32.26                                
 20 Scott, Kathryn      FR Marymount            2:09.29    2:04.30        
      29.16   31.66   32.09   31.39                                
 21 Bartlett, Garland   SO F&M                  2:05.66    2:04.90        
      28.70   30.96   32.30   32.94                                
 22 Waldner, Amanda     SO TCNJ                 2:02.89    2:05.63        
      28.26   30.94   32.94   33.49                                
 23 Conover, Hayley     FR Widener              2:10.56    2:06.13        
      28.75   31.56   32.83   32.99                                
 24 Toomer, Katelynn    FR Rowan                2:08.45    2:06.40        
      29.56   31.90   32.57   32.37                                
 25 Romasco, Alyssa     SR McDaniel             2:08.68    2:06.65        
      29.81   31.82   32.46   32.56                                
 26 Sperling, Amanda    SR Marymount            2:07.24    2:06.75        
      28.38   31.82   34.00   32.55                                
 27 Lewis, Caroline     JR Rowan                2:09.63    2:07.15        
      29.19   31.81   33.16   32.99                                
 28 Stearns, Teresa     FR Rowan                2:09.43    2:07.44        
      28.90   32.15   33.73   32.66                                
 29 McDowell, Lexy      SR G-Burg               2:07.77    2:08.86        
      28.55   31.94   33.94   34.43                                
 30 Kelly, Courtney     JR Etown College        2:06.14    2:08.95        
      30.14   32.76   33.47   32.58                                
 31 Fisher, Monica      SO Kutztown             2:06.84    2:09.19        
      29.03   31.65   34.11   34.40                                
 32 Simpson, Cara       FR Smcm-MD              2:12.30    2:09.80        
      30.39   32.75   34.21   32.45                                
 33 Sickler, Heather    JR Rowan                2:13.97    2:10.65        
      29.27   32.59   34.32   34.47                                
 34 Crimmel, Sara       SR Etown College        2:07.81    2:11.18        
      29.89   33.28   34.39   33.62                                
 35 Heide, Jackie       SO Rowan                2:08.63    2:11.23        
      30.00   33.25   34.62   33.36                                
 36 Hellman, Stephanie  JR Etown College        2:06.89    2:11.73        
      30.20   33.62   34.31   33.60                                
 37 Beatty, Evan        SO Juniata              2:10.57    2:13.55        
      30.20   33.60   35.09   34.66                                
 38 Malik, Jennifer     FR Etown College             NT    2:14.43        
      30.74   33.53   35.83   34.33                                
 39 Kintzing, Lauren    SR SUS                  2:16.94    2:18.52        
      32.25   35.17   35.98   35.12                                
 40 Kittle, Sarah       FR Etown College        2:19.82    2:18.78        
      31.76   35.12   36.59   35.31                                
 41 McDonie, Megan      FR SUS                  2:23.90    2:19.70        
      31.45   35.03   36.80   36.42                                
 42 Ebbrecht, Liz       SO SUS                  2:20.50    2:21.33        
      31.87   36.29   37.53   35.64                                
 43 Unangst, Molly      FR Etown College        2:21.99    2:24.20        
      32.52   36.38   37.90   37.40                                
 -- Lokken, Rachel      SO Kutztown             2:08.72   X2:08.23        
      29.18   32.65   33.40   33.00                                
 -- Dinger, Christen    FR F&M                  2:06.30   X2:08.59        
      29.35   32.03   33.29   33.92                                
 -- Barmore, Elizabeth  SR F&M                  2:11.65   X2:10.33        
      30.26   32.81   33.56   33.70                                
 -- Colvin, Alex        SR F&M                  2:14.60   X2:13.27        
      29.64   33.53   34.91   35.19                                
 -- Cox, Kelly          SO F&M                  2:09.72   X2:14.27        
      30.61   33.96   34.79   34.91                                
 -- Foelber, Kelly      JR F&M                  2:15.25   X2:17.38        
      31.63   34.77   35.65   35.33                                
 -- Abdo, Mona          FR F&M                       NT   X2:20.47        
      32.09   35.82   37.31   35.25                                
 -- Beckhart, Sarah     JR F&M                       NT   X2:21.90        
      31.91   35.46   37.35   37.18                                
 -- Sparling, April     FR Rowan                2:19.25   X2:28.51        
      32.87   37.19   39.30   39.15                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:40.12        2005 M. Ginder, W&L, W&L                        
        Pool: # 1:38.21        2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:36.98        2003 Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon                    
                1:39.74  D3A
                1:40.59  D2A
                1:42.85  D3B
                1:43.60  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernoia, Mike       SO TCNJ                 1:41.72    1:40.84         20  
      23.16   25.33   26.24   26.11                                
  2 Kircher, Shawn      JR TCNJ                 1:45.74    1:44.02         17  
      24.25   26.57   26.22   26.98                                
  3 Close, Drew         SO G-Burg               1:47.01    1:45.71         16  
      24.68   26.98   27.48   26.57                                
  4 Malone, Bill        SO Rowan                1:48.41    1:46.82         15  
      24.18   26.87   27.77   28.00                                
  5 Clark, Ryan         SO TCNJ                 1:51.31    1:46.96         14  
      24.24   27.26   27.85   27.61                                
  6 Bregman, Jesse      JR Widener              1:50.24    1:47.07         13  
      24.13   26.99   27.40   28.55                                
  7 Caputo, Mike        FR TCNJ                 1:49.24    1:47.23         12  
      25.18   27.29   27.65   27.11                                
  8 Goldsmith, Pete     JR TCNJ                 1:48.55    1:47.79         11  
      25.82   27.15   27.50   27.32                                
  9 Kearney, Griffin    FR SUS                  1:50.35    1:47.98          9  
      25.17   27.45   27.30   28.06                                
 10 Gorbey, Justin      JR Widener              1:52.24    1:49.80          7  
      25.37   27.71   28.04   28.68                                
 11 Schiller, Dalton    JR Widener              1:50.21    1:49.88          6  
      25.22   27.97   27.97   28.72                                
 12 Besancon, Paul      SO G-Burg               1:50.79    1:50.03          5  
      24.81   27.36   28.81   29.05                                
 13 Cole, Taylor        FR SUS                  1:50.71    1:50.23          4  
      24.80   27.61   29.00   28.82                                
 14 Sheridan, Kevin     SO Rowan                1:53.27    1:50.57          3  
      25.00   27.46   28.79   29.32                                
 15 Banks, Kyle         FR Rowan                1:50.23    1:51.01          2  
      24.77   27.96   28.92   29.36                                
 16 Peveler, Matt       FR TCNJ                 1:51.12    1:51.30          1  
      25.48   28.77   29.04   28.01                                
 17 Tinsman, Brian      JR Marymount            1:51.31    1:51.43        
      25.49   28.30   28.86   28.78                                
 18 Dautrich, Ken       SO F&M                  1:58.42    1:51.74        
      25.45   28.04   28.57   29.68                                
 19 Bergstrom, Tom      FR F&M                  1:54.04    1:52.52        
      25.10   28.77   29.57   29.08                                
 20 Stopenski, Stephen  JR G-Burg               1:49.54    1:52.66        
      26.06   28.28   28.93   29.39                                
 21 Keegan, Terry       SO G-Burg               1:53.33    1:52.77        
      25.88   28.14   29.88   28.87                                
 22 Bauer, Kyle         SO G-Burg               1:51.67    1:53.55        
      25.84   28.86   29.68   29.17                                
 23 Borny, Charlie      FR Rowan                1:52.15    1:54.97        
      25.95   28.84   29.85   30.33                                
 24 Reingold, Jake      FR F&M                  1:50.38    1:55.57        
      25.60   28.70   30.69   30.58                                
 25 Sheridan, Kevin     SO G-Burg               1:56.99    1:55.95        
      27.07   29.01   29.95   29.92                                
 26 Zmroczek, Nate      SO SUS                  1:56.82    1:56.12        
      26.27   29.41   30.46   29.98                                
 27 Robichaud, Jim      SR SUS                  1:55.50    1:56.21        
      26.41   28.89   30.11   30.80                                
 28 Ries, Robert        FR SUS                  1:56.68    1:56.39        
      26.40   29.14   30.42   30.43                                
 29 Steinheimer, Chris  FR McDaniel             1:57.49    1:57.99        
      27.21   29.84   31.28   29.66                                
 30 Henry, Wes          SR McDaniel             1:56.43    1:58.25        
      26.58   29.36   31.13   31.18                                
 31 Baroz, Thomas       FR Marymount            1:57.23    1:58.32        
      28.17   30.22   30.95   28.98                                
 32 Michael, Ron        SO Smcm-MD              1:58.70    1:58.83        
      27.10   30.25   31.21   30.27                                
 33 Martocci, Joseph    SR Marymount            2:01.65    2:00.75        
      28.59   30.28   31.17   30.71                                
 34 Clark, Ross         FR SUS                  2:06.35    2:03.74        
      28.19   31.87   32.07   31.61                                
 35 Neiman, Rett        SO Marymount            2:05.22    2:04.46        
      27.66   30.54   32.22   34.04                                
 36 Moyer, Matt         SO G-Burg               2:00.65    2:06.56        
    1:02.52   33.48   29.82    0.74                                
 -- Giacopelli, Brian   FR TCNJ                 1:50.69   X1:47.99        
      25.10   27.77   27.92   27.20                                
 -- McLaverty, Eric     FR Rowan                1:56.50   X1:55.06        
      25.25   28.78   30.35   30.68                                
 -- Anella, Ryan        FR F&M                  2:01.17   X1:57.40        
      26.30   30.21   31.69   29.20                                
 -- Rose, Billy         SO TCNJ                 1:56.51   X1:57.43        
      26.35   29.35   30.63   31.10                                
 -- Murray, Pete        JR G-Burg               1:59.99   X1:58.21        
      26.93   30.07   31.48   29.73                                
 -- Ziv, Daniel         SO F&M                  1:59.50   X1:58.52        
      25.61   28.89   30.89   33.13                                
 -- Barrosse, Stephen   FR G-Burg                    NT   X2:01.75        
      28.31   30.67   31.43   31.34                                
 -- Rackson, Brian      FR F&M                  2:04.18   X2:02.02        
      28.55   31.05   31.38   31.04                                
 -- Rossi, Stephen      FR Rowan                2:07.47   X2:02.35        
      27.10   30.79   32.62   31.84                                
 -- Provence, Daniel    SR Etown College        1:50.76    2:03.58        
      26.89   30.30   35.22   31.17                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:05.07   12/5/2009 Stephanie Jeppesen, Kutztown               
        Pool: # 1:00.74        1999 K. Woodring, Wilson HS                     
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:00.54        2006 Payne, Williams                            
                1:04.87  D3A
                1:05.39  D2A
                1:07.35  D2B
                1:07.57  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, Stephani  SR Kutztown             1:06.55    1:05.07!        20  
      30.89   34.18                                                
  2 Shangle, Kayleigh   FR TCNJ                 1:07.69    1:07.83         17  
      32.24   35.59                                                
  3 Walega, Rachel      SO McDaniel             1:10.60    1:09.19         16  
      32.97   36.22                                                
  4 Craig, Melanie      FR WC                   1:12.44    1:09.31         15  
      32.35   36.96                                                
  5 Rahter, Stacey      JR Rowan                1:09.52    1:09.52         14  
      32.67   36.85                                                
  6 Moore, Jenna        SO WC                   1:09.25    1:09.54         13  
      31.48   38.06                                                
  7 Morgan, Katie       JR TCNJ                 1:09.02    1:09.76         12  
      33.21   36.55                                                
  8 Piorkowski, Lauren  FR Kutztown             1:09.86    1:10.11         11  
      33.19   36.92                                                
  9 Lacey, Brooke       FR G-Burg               1:09.76    1:10.45          9  
      33.29   37.16                                                
 10 Timmerman, Katie    FR G-Burg               1:09.01    1:10.85          7  
      33.59   37.26                                                
 11 DeCrosta, Katherin  SO F&M                  1:11.22    1:11.11          6  
      33.35   37.76                                                
 12 Gagnon, Ashley      SR Rowan                1:10.63    1:11.17          5  
      34.29   36.88                                                
 13 Dilts, Danielle     JR TCNJ                 1:10.11    1:11.20          4  
      33.60   37.60                                                
 14 Shainis, Lili       FR F&M                  1:11.82    1:11.35          3  
      33.72   37.63                                                
 15 Herchenrider, Kels  SO TCNJ                 1:11.18    1:11.51          1.5
      33.47   38.04                                                
 15 Sokolove, Sofia     JR Smcm-MD              1:12.03    1:11.51          1.5
      33.71   37.80                                                
 17 Trembour, Rosa      JR Smcm-MD              1:12.28    1:11.55        
      33.11   38.44                                                
 18 Berlin, Elin        SR Widener              1:13.56    1:11.73        
      33.55   38.18                                                
 19 Gulliver, Chelsea   FR Smcm-MD              1:13.83    1:12.40        
      33.60   38.80                                                
 20 Romano, Kymberleig  FR Rowan                1:15.81    1:12.46        
      33.92   38.54                                                
 21 Los, Cristina       SR SUS                  1:13.83    1:12.58        
      34.25   38.33                                                
 22 Citti, Rebecca      FR F&M                  1:14.11    1:13.58        
      35.79   37.79                                                
 23 Gavlick, Kathryn    FR Widener              1:14.48    1:13.91        
      34.67   39.24                                                
 24 Currie, Lindsay     SR Kutztown             1:15.64    1:14.23        
      34.58   39.65                                                
 25 Sianis, Zoe         FR Kutztown             1:12.91    1:14.42        
      34.61   39.81                                                
 26 Hallberg, Nicole    SR Marymount            1:12.86    1:14.67        
      35.43   39.24                                                
 27 Cooper, Lindsay     JR Juniata              1:16.46    1:14.98        
      35.16   39.82                                                
 28 Seeley, Ashley      SO G-Burg               1:15.89    1:15.45        
      35.46   39.99                                                
 29 VanBlargan, Laura   SR Smcm-MD              1:15.70    1:17.01        
      36.22   40.79                                                
 30 Meringolo, Kara     FR G-Burg               1:16.01    1:17.25        
      36.11   41.14                                                
 31 Hopkins, Danielle   SR Etown College        1:16.27    1:17.32        
      36.45   40.87                                                
 32 Smith, Daisy        FR Smcm-MD              1:16.39    1:17.90        
      36.48   41.42                                                
 33 Terzano, Gabrielle  SO Rowan                1:18.15    1:17.93        
      36.73   41.20                                                
 34 Weeks, Melissa      JR SUS                  1:22.68    1:19.04        
      37.06   41.98                                                
 35 Miller, Gretchen    FR Etown College        1:24.85    1:22.79        
      39.01   43.78                                                
 36 D'Abbracio, Jessic  JR Marymount            1:21.48    1:23.07        
      39.68   43.39                                                
 37 Pozmanter, Caitlin  SO McDaniel             1:24.74    1:23.30        
      39.12   44.18                                                
 38 Wisecup, Nathalie   FR Marymount            1:25.35    1:23.52        
      38.98   44.54                                                
 39 Roberts, Kailey     FR SUS                  1:23.94    1:24.40        
      40.21   44.19                                                
 40 Frace, Kelly        FR Etown College        1:26.26    1:26.45        
      40.45   46.00                                                
 -- Zavoda, Katie       JR TCNJ                 1:12.00   X1:12.61        
      34.06   38.55                                                
 -- Shaw, Catherine     SO F&M                  1:17.87   X1:17.99        
      37.24   40.75                                                
 -- Jowanna, Michele    SR F&M                       NT   X1:19.95        
      36.91   43.04                                                
 -- O'Mara, Sarah       FR Rowan                1:24.26   X1:25.67        
      39.90   45.77                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 57.24        1996 G. Thomson, Rowan, Rowan                     
        Pool: # 55.72        1998 K. Salyards, LAC                             
   NCAA DIII: @ 54.27        2009 Buyanov, SIU                                 
                56.18  D3A
                57.19  D2A
                58.52  D3B
                58.90  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Myles     SR TCNJ                   57.53      57.90         20  
      26.94   30.96                                                
  2 Grabiak, Tom        SR F&M                    59.69      58.13         17  
      27.43   30.70                                                
  3 Sullivan, Colin     JR SUS                  1:01.74      59.72         16  
      28.24   31.48                                                
  4 DeBoissiere, Billy  FR Smcm-MD                59.21      59.75         15  
      27.91   31.84                                                
  5 Rohrs, Eric         SR TCNJ                 1:00.10      59.95         14  
      27.71   32.24                                                
  6 Bower, Dan          SO Rowan                1:01.87    1:00.34         13  
      28.53   31.81                                                
  7 Nawrocki, Roger     SO G-Burg               1:02.01    1:01.70         12  
      28.53   33.17                                                
  8 Deighan, Joe        SO Widener              1:02.47    1:02.11         11  
      28.85   33.26                                                
  9 Goss, Steve         JR Widener              1:04.77    1:02.49          9  
      29.49   33.00                                                
 10 Morgan, Matt        FR TCNJ                 1:03.51    1:02.92          7  
      29.79   33.13                                                
 11 Taylor, Jake        SO Rowan                1:04.12    1:03.51          6  
      29.45   34.06                                                
 12 Bocian, Matt        SR Rowan                1:10.36    1:03.90          5  
      29.92   33.98                                                
 13 Blutfield, Matt     SO G-Burg               1:04.18    1:04.32          4  
      30.33   33.99                                                
 14 Corcoran, Sean      SO Widener              1:04.87    1:04.71          3  
      30.09   34.62                                                
 15 McCarthy, Sean      JR Rowan                1:07.74    1:04.84          2  
      29.52   35.32                                                
 16 Downey, Sean        SR Rowan                1:08.40    1:04.97          1  
      30.03   34.94                                                
 17 Conway, Will        SR SUS                  1:06.83    1:06.04        
      30.72   35.32                                                
 18 Leafblad, Jono      FR McDaniel             1:05.25    1:06.89        
      31.26   35.63                                                
 19 Smith, Andy         SO G-Burg               1:06.54    1:07.55        
      31.40   36.15                                                
 20 Trujillo, Galo      SR SUS                  1:10.65    1:08.41        
      31.73   36.68                                                
 21 Martin, Shaun       FR Etown College        1:10.82    1:10.10        
      33.16   36.94                                                
 22 Shumaker, Greg      FR Marymount            1:15.88    1:14.30        
      34.56   39.74                                                
 23 Harris, David       FR Marymount            1:25.80    1:18.93        
      37.36   41.57                                                
 -- Wardlow, Tyler      FR TCNJ                 1:06.66   X1:05.33        
      30.67   34.66                                                
 -- Kauffman, Matt      SO TCNJ                      NT   X1:09.08        
      31.69   37.39                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 58.49        2000 K. Binsley, JHU, JHU                         
        Pool: # 55.20        2004 J. Smit, TVSC                                
   NCAA DIII: @ 53.85        2008 Sasser, Amherst                              
                57.48  D3A
                57.79  D2A
                59.52  D2B
                59.64  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Anna     SO Marymount            1:01.38      59.32         20  
      28.82   30.50                                                
  2 Savard, Christie    JR SUS                  1:01.64    1:00.02         17  
      29.57   30.45                                                
  3 Shapiro, Jordan     SO Kutztown             1:00.67    1:00.95         16  
      29.75   31.20                                                
  4 Hinsdale, Nikki     SO Kutztown             1:03.26    1:01.81         15  
      30.09   31.72                                                
  5 Sheely, Allison     JR Kutztown             1:01.96    1:01.85         14  
      29.84   32.01                                                
  6 Hofer, Traci        SO TCNJ                 1:03.61    1:02.25         13  
      29.55   32.70                                                
  7 Wikoff, Kristyn     FR TCNJ                 1:02.64    1:02.68         12  
      30.07   32.61                                                
  8 Close, Cassie       FR G-Burg               1:04.00    1:02.99         11  
      30.83   32.16                                                
  9 Smith, Amy          SR WC                   1:04.89    1:03.29          9  
      31.15   32.14                                                
 10 Demont, Kayte       SO G-Burg               1:04.39    1:03.70          7  
      31.54   32.16                                                
 11 Disque, Monika      SR Smcm-MD              1:04.79    1:03.87          6  
      31.04   32.83                                                
 12 Thrasher, Emma      SR Widener              1:04.59    1:03.94          5  
      30.91   33.03                                                
 13 Phillips, Morgan    SO WC                   1:05.50    1:04.04          4  
      30.96   33.08                                                
 14 Keenan, Hayley      SR SUS                  1:03.38    1:04.13          3  
      31.10   33.03                                                
 15 Hollingsworth, Kri  FR F&M                  1:04.79    1:04.15          2  
      31.21   32.94                                                
 16 Parlow, Samantha    FR TCNJ                 1:04.01    1:04.90          1  
      30.79   34.11                                                
 17 Riley, Lindsay      SR Etown College        1:03.11    1:04.95        
      31.45   33.50                                                
 18 Christiansen, Kase  FR F&M                  1:05.00    1:05.94        
      31.90   34.04                                                
 19 Kossuth, Denie      SR F&M                  1:07.35    1:05.95        
      32.33   33.62                                                
 20 Cooker, Lindsey     FR Rowan                1:07.40    1:06.05        
      32.34   33.71                                                
 21 Robb, Ashley        SR TCNJ                 1:08.98    1:06.55        
      31.97   34.58                                                
 22 Purich, Joanna      FR Smcm-MD              1:09.70    1:07.42        
      32.76   34.66                                                
 23 Conicello, Tyla     SR Widener              1:09.53    1:07.76        
      32.66   35.10                                                
 24 O'Connor, Morgan    FR G-Burg               1:05.88    1:07.78        
      32.69   35.09                                                
 25 Chiplis, Anna       SR Smcm-MD              1:09.31    1:08.28        
      32.91   35.37                                                
 26 Bresnahan, Mel      FR Juniata              1:07.24    1:09.68        
      33.06   36.62                                                
 27 Hauser, Lauren      SR Rowan                1:12.60    1:10.22        
      33.65   36.57                                                
 28 MacDonald, Molly    FR Smcm-MD              1:14.01    1:11.04        
      34.26   36.78                                                
 29 Strulson, Julie     SO Etown College        1:10.06    1:11.58        
      35.08   36.50                                                
 30 Milinichik, Marysa  SO Juniata              1:13.53    1:11.60        
      35.35   36.25                                                
 31 Martin, Amanda      SO Etown College        1:11.40    1:11.63        
      34.89   36.74                                                
 32 Lorenz, Chelsea     FR Etown College        1:13.11    1:12.05        
      34.97   37.08                                                
 33 Giroux, Megan       JR McDaniel             1:12.78    1:12.17        
      35.18   36.99                                                
 34 Nunnari, Catey      FR SUS                  1:13.83    1:12.56        
      35.45   37.11                                                
 35 Montagna, Megan     SO Rowan                1:14.76    1:15.36        
      36.67   38.69                                                
 36 Randazzo, Laura     FR Etown College        1:15.19    1:16.12        
      37.38   38.74                                                
 37 Rowley, Emily          Juniata                   NT    1:21.97        
      39.21   42.76                                                
 -- Kilgannon, Kaitlin  FR TCNJ                 1:05.70   X1:04.74        
      31.41   33.33                                                
 -- Ferranti, Elena     FR TCNJ                      NT   X1:08.25        
      33.23   35.02                                                
 -- Laurelli, Elisa     FR Rowan                1:14.94   X1:15.76        
      36.63   39.13                                                
 -- Jankiewicz, Lindse  JR SUS                  1:05.87         DQ        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 51.40        2003 E. Ritter, W&L, W&L                          
        Pool: # 49.56        2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                          
   NCAA DIII: @ 48.52        2009 Thomas, JHU                                  
                50.69  D3A
                50.99  D2A
                52.52  D2B
                52.79  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Libby, Matt         SO G-Burg                 54.00      53.47         20  
      26.08   27.39                                                
  2 Jaffee, Matt        SR F&M                    55.02      53.55         17  
      26.44   27.11                                                
  3 Taft, Adam          JR G-Burg                 54.11      53.81         16  
      26.46   27.35                                                
  4 Smith, Andrew       FR TCNJ                   55.88      54.54         15  
      26.57   27.97                                                
  5 Pietrobono, Stefan  FR Rowan                  55.90      54.56         14  
      26.11   28.45                                                
  6 Fell, David         SO F&M                    57.48      55.09         13  
      27.09   28.00                                                
  7 Finnegan, Conor     JR F&M                    56.00      55.11         12  
      26.94   28.17                                                
  8 VanBiervliet, Jame  SR TCNJ                   55.72      55.19         11  
      26.98   28.21                                                
  9 Merli, Tim          FR Widener                56.77      56.32          9  
      27.03   29.29                                                
 10 Bennett, Donald     JR G-Burg                 55.76      56.43          7  
      27.79   28.64                                                
 11 Mongelluzzo, Kyle   SR Rowan                1:00.41      57.10          6  
      27.97   29.13                                                
 12 Marzolf, Matt       SO Rowan                  57.24      57.35          5  
      27.99   29.36                                                
 13 Stottlemyer, Jesse  FR Smcm-MD                57.01      57.94          4  
      27.80   30.14                                                
 14 Decker, Cam         SO G-Burg                 58.27      58.25          3  
      28.27   29.98                                                
 15 Pinto, Nicolas      JR Smcm-MD                57.81      58.82          2  
      28.66   30.16                                                
 16 Freire, Jonathan    SO F&M                  1:01.42      58.93          1  
      28.55   30.38                                                
 17 Walker, Ryan        FR Rowan                  59.56      59.02        
      28.35   30.67                                                
 18 Hannon, Ryan        FR Etown College        1:00.56    1:00.15        
      29.85   30.30                                                
 19 Nuckles, Bryan      FR McDaniel             1:00.93    1:00.86        
      29.77   31.09                                                
 20 Kilmon, Ryan        SO Marymount            1:00.83    1:01.14        
      30.22   30.92                                                
 21 Delvalle, Rich      JR Rowan                  59.89    1:02.18        
      30.00   32.18                                                
 22 Smedman, Kevin      SR Etown College        1:01.21    1:03.14        
      30.77   32.37                                                
 23 Brennan, Erik       SO McDaniel             1:09.96    1:08.80        
      33.20   35.60                                                
 24 Rousseau, Dirk      FR Smcm-MD              1:05.43    1:08.98        
      33.80   35.18                                                
 25 Rush, Michael       FR Smcm-MD              1:12.90    1:12.97        
      34.80   38.17                                                
 -- Parsley, Nate       SO Rowan                1:02.31     X58.12        
      27.87   30.25                                                
 -- Moran, Xavier       FR TCNJ                      NT     X59.22        
      28.37   30.85                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 7:47.06        2001 Bloomsburg, BU                             
                         DiSalvatore,Wallace,Sneberger,Jones               
        Pool: # 7:42.60        2004 GTAC                                       
   NCAA DIII: @ 7:21.05        2009 Emory                                      
                7:30.77  D3A
                7:42.59  D2A
                7:52.20  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutztown University  'A'                    8:01.62    7:59.61         40  
     1) Choplin, Kerry JR               2) Jeppesen, Stephanie SR         
     3) Hinsdale, Nikki SO              4) Wolkom, Heather SR             
       27.33    57.39  1:28.67  2:00.65    26.99    57.68  1:28.86  1:59.96
       26.72    56.90  1:28.31  1:59.83    15.31    56.80  1:28.09  1:59.17
  2 The College of New Jersey  'A'              8:05.07    8:02.97         34  
     1) Rashti, Jennifer JR             2) Hessler, Melissa SO            
     3) Dilts, Danielle JR              4) Molloy, Margaret JR            
       27.85    58.80  1:31.14  2:03.68    26.69    57.34  1:28.80  1:59.78
       15.86    58.68  1:31.28  2:03.63    26.60    56.06  1:26.44  1:55.88
  3 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    8:12.30    8:05.79         32  
     1) Heyde, Kelly FR                 2) Hotchko, Rachel SR             
     3) Casey, Madeline FR              4) Bloch, Melanie FR              
       27.46    56.90  1:27.44  1:57.98    26.70    56.55  1:27.32  1:58.16
       27.83    58.57  1:31.21  2:03.54    26.75    58.04  1:32.09  2:06.11
  4 Washington College  'A'                     8:11.34    8:08.50         30  
     1) Glasser, Rachel JR              2) Sykes, Sarah FR                
     3) Phillips, Morgan SO             4) Stroman, Mary SO               
       26.72    55.77  1:25.48  1:54.61    27.82    59.20  1:32.08  2:04.51
       28.89  1:01.81  1:34.40  2:07.03    27.17    58.45  1:30.12  2:02.35
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            8:08.44    8:09.77         28  
     1) Franzluebbers, Ana FR           2) Rice, Rebecca FR               
     3) Bartlett, Garland SO            4) Hill, Olivia SO                
       27.43    57.42  1:28.69  2:00.57    27.85    59.52  1:31.64  2:03.60
       27.97    59.27  1:31.48  2:03.81    27.19    57.85  1:29.79  2:01.79
  6 Gettysburg College  'A'                     8:10.00    8:14.25         26  
     1) Coolidge, Caroline FR           2) Newman, Alex SR                
     3) Timmerman, Katie FR             4) Boucher, Patrice SR            
       27.81    58.84  1:30.10  2:01.24    16.21    59.31  1:31.58  2:03.20
       28.43    59.74  1:32.04  2:04.68    27.94    58.98  1:31.91  2:05.13
  7 Rowan University  'A'                       8:04.00    8:16.22         24  
     1) Rahter, Stacey JR               2) Gagnon, Ashley SR              
     3) Winters, Kate JR                4) Furdyna, Julianne JR           
       27.70    58.23  1:30.19  2:02.64    29.18  1:01.37  1:34.29  2:07.16
       27.46    57.99  1:29.43  2:00.11    28.84  1:00.98  1:33.80  2:06.31
  8 Susquehanna University  'A'                 8:18.49    8:34.29         22  
     1) Snyder, Lauren JR               2) Harris, Catherine SR           
     3) Los, Cristina SR                4) Gernert, Abby FR               
       29.42  1:01.69  1:34.68  2:06.80    28.69  1:01.44  1:34.32  2:06.37
       29.26  1:03.55  1:38.00  2:10.39    28.96  1:02.34  1:36.87  2:10.73
  9 Widener University  'A'                     8:28.12    8:34.84         18  
     1) Conover, Hayley FR              2) MacCormick, Shannon SO         
     3) Moir, Carlee SO                 4) Thrasher, Emma SR              
       29.53  1:02.40  1:36.55  2:10.88    29.12  1:02.20  1:36.19  2:09.82
       28.51  1:00.60  1:33.75  2:06.82    29.32  1:01.98  1:34.94  2:07.32
 10 Marymount University  'A'                   8:29.72    8:46.66         14  
     1) Scott, Kathryn FR               2) Rizzo, Kim FR                  
     3) Yoskoski, Sara SO               4) Martocci, Katie SO             
       29.27  1:00.93  1:32.66  2:04.85    29.68  1:02.80  1:36.59  2:09.72
       30.22  1:04.09  1:38.94  2:13.70    31.10  1:06.69  1:42.85  2:18.39
 11 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         8:33.22    8:58.10         12  
     1) Miller, Gretchen FR             2) Crimmel, Sara SR               
     3) Hellman, Stephanie JR           4) Kelly, Courtney JR             
       30.75  1:05.72  1:41.22  2:16.43    15.95  1:03.97  1:40.80  2:15.79
       30.01  1:04.09  1:39.68  2:14.31    30.21  1:03.99  1:38.51  2:11.57
 12 Juniata College  'A'                             NT    9:33.65         10  
     1) Bresnahan, Mel FR               2) Milinichik, Marysa SO          
     3) Cooper, Lindsay JR              4) Beatty, Evan SO                
       35.88  1:16.18  1:58.44  2:40.95    32.05  1:08.77  1:47.29  2:24.38
       30.15  1:04.74  1:39.65  2:14.88    29.97  1:03.98  1:39.27  2:13.44
 -- Kutztown University  'B'                    8:23.66   x8:13.90        
     1) Kearns, Stephanie SO            2) Malloy, Lauren SO              
     3) Schlupp, Krista FR              4) Crigler, Alex JR               
       27.73    58.41  1:30.24  2:02.31    27.86    58.60  1:30.37  2:02.01
       28.28  1:00.34  1:33.52  2:06.10    27.88    59.18  1:31.85  2:03.48
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              8:22.54   x8:23.26        
     1) Wallace, Melissa JR             2) Waldner, Amanda SO             
     3) Prentice, Kristen JR            4) Wikoff, Kristyn FR             
       28.55  1:00.84  1:34.43  2:08.47    15.99    59.74  1:32.11  2:04.52
       28.24    59.93  1:32.32  2:04.52    27.91    59.64  1:32.75  2:05.75
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     8:22.00   x8:30.38        
     1) Olechnowicz, Cheryl FR          2) Collins, Siobhan FR            
     3) Purdy, Deirdre FR               4) Mulderrig, Maggie JR           
       27.99    59.90  1:32.92  2:05.75    29.66  1:02.57  1:35.83  2:08.30
       27.06    58.97  1:34.16  2:09.08    27.35    59.35  1:33.30  2:07.25
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            8:16.77   x8:33.96        
     1) Bassford, Laura JR              2) Siegel, Lauren SO              
     3) Kossuth, Denie SR               4) Mansbach, Claire SO            
       29.66  1:01.65  1:34.53  2:07.31    28.17  1:00.36  1:33.54  2:06.95
       29.10  1:02.19  1:35.26  2:07.46    29.25  1:03.19  1:38.23  2:12.24
 -- St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'B'                    8:30.33   x8:37.53        
     1) Disque, Monika SR               2) VanBlargan, Laura SR           
     3) Serfling, Katie SO              4) Grue, Katelyn SO               
       30.25  1:02.76  1:35.65  2:08.51    30.14  1:03.66  1:38.42  2:11.93
       29.73  1:02.73  1:36.57  2:10.19    18.16  1:00.98  1:33.63  2:06.90
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       8:25.00   x8:43.92        
     1) Goldberg, Becky SR              2) Toomer, Katelynn FR            
     3) Lewis, Caroline JR              4) Heide, Jackie SO               
       30.06  1:03.69  1:38.62  2:13.12    29.70  1:02.54  1:36.14  2:09.30
       29.04  1:01.75  1:35.35  2:07.78    29.43  1:03.11  1:38.83  2:13.72
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 8:40.00   x9:32.19        
     1) Kintzing, Lauren SR             2) Nunnari, Catey FR              
     3) McDonie, Megan FR               4) Ebbrecht, Liz SO               
       32.13  1:07.18  1:43.82  2:20.73    33.47  1:11.46  1:49.78  2:27.65
       31.78  1:07.83  1:45.34  2:22.28    31.07  1:07.58  1:46.04  2:21.53
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:54.33        1999 JHU, JHU                                   
                         Brannock,Freund,Job,Armstrong                     
        Pool: # 6:54.33        1999 JHU                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 6:32.91        2009 Denison                                    
                6:42.05  D3A
                6:49.99  D2A
                6:57.50  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'              7:02.52    6:56.80         40  
     1) Vernoia, Mike SO                2) Kircher, Shawn JR              
     3) Medvecky, Tom JR                4) Clark, Ryan SO                 
       24.16    50.09  1:16.09  1:42.20    23.56    50.12  1:16.51  1:43.95
       23.84    50.50  1:17.68  1:44.79    22.81    49.33  1:17.96  1:45.86
  2 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            7:18.33    7:10.25         34  
     1) Fishler, Peter SR               2) Jaffee, Matt SR                
     3) Finnegan, Conor JR              4) Grabiak, Tom SR                
       24.60    51.77  1:19.23  1:45.88    24.41    52.13  1:20.37  1:48.40
       23.84    50.98  1:19.35  1:47.77    24.17    51.68  1:20.18  1:48.20
  3 Gettysburg College  'A'                     7:18.00    7:11.25         32  
     1) Libby, Matt SO                  2) Taft, Adam JR                  
     3) Stopenski, Stephen JR           4) Close, Drew SO                 
       24.05    51.00  1:18.32  1:45.81    24.80    52.51  1:21.10  1:48.08
       24.78    52.85  1:21.62  1:50.69    24.35    51.97  1:19.55  1:46.67
  4 Rowan University  'A'                       7:16.00    7:14.92         30  
     1) Dimond, Tim FR                  2) Malone, Bill SO                
     3) Sheridan, Kevin SO              4) McDermott, Brian JR            
       24.52    50.85  1:17.78  1:44.98    23.32    49.87  1:18.09  1:46.40
       24.12    51.89  1:21.21  1:50.66    25.22    53.47  1:23.20  1:52.88
  5 Widener University  'A'                     7:19.64    7:18.92         28  
     1) Smith, Brandon FR               2) Slomiany, Matt SR              
     3) Deighan, Joe SO                 4) Bregman, Jesse JR              
       24.28    51.80  1:21.29  1:51.60    25.32    53.79  1:22.51  1:51.04
       24.28    51.90  1:21.06  1:49.27    23.68    51.32  1:19.40  1:47.01
  6 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    7:58.12    7:34.92         26  
     1) Webb, Jackson JR                2) DeBoissiere, Billy FR          
     3) Kelly, Joe SO                   4) Stottlemyer, Jesse FR          
       26.15    54.94  1:23.90  1:51.99    25.39    54.25  1:22.72  1:50.56
       25.88    55.73  1:26.04  1:55.49    27.38    58.01  1:27.49  1:56.88
  7 Susquehanna University  'A'                 7:31.36    7:36.38         24  
     1) Strande, James SO               2) Robichaud, Jim SR              
     3) Zmroczek, Nate SO               4) Cole, Taylor FR                
       25.69    54.12  1:23.37  1:53.18    26.56    55.64  1:26.18  1:56.78
       25.95    55.43  1:26.20  1:56.75    24.06    52.07  1:21.40  1:49.67
  8 Marymount University  'A'                   8:01.05    7:55.53         22  
     1) Tinsman, Brian JR               2) Martocci, Joseph SR            
     3) Baroz, Thomas FR                4) Neiman, Rett SO                
       25.48    54.33  1:24.02  1:52.56    26.17    56.16  1:26.93  1:56.84
       27.48    58.40  1:30.53  2:03.00    27.53    58.41  1:30.56  2:03.13
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              7:17.49   x7:13.63        
     1) Rauch, Tim JR                   2) Giacopelli, Brian FR           
     3) Caputo, Mike FR                 4) Smith, Andrew FR               
       24.42    50.89  1:18.32  1:46.20    24.70    53.15  1:22.49  1:50.46
       24.41    52.10  1:20.09  1:47.82    24.02    51.56  1:20.65  1:49.15
 -- Widener University  'B'                     7:28.34   x7:28.92        
     1) Moore, Nick FR                  2) Roth, Michael FR               
     3) Schindler, Charlie SO           4) Schiller, Dalton JR            
       26.12    54.92  1:24.89  1:54.29    24.52    52.60  1:21.72  1:50.78
       25.01    53.22  1:23.72  1:54.69    24.77    52.56  1:20.87  1:49.16
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            7:28.65   x7:30.06        
     1) Fell, David SO                  2) Scymanski, Eliot SO            
     3) Catania, Travis SO              4) Dautrich, Ken SO               
       25.47    53.76  1:22.63  1:51.51    26.28    55.33  1:24.41  1:53.36
       25.32    54.50  1:23.90  1:52.90    24.32    52.80  1:22.32  1:52.29
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       7:35.00   x7:36.42        
     1) Banks, Kyle FR                  2) Downey, Sean SR                
     3) Borny, Charlie FR               4) Walker, Ryan FR                
       25.62    54.42  1:23.52  1:51.76    25.41    54.04  1:23.23  1:52.65
       26.12    56.26  1:27.39  1:57.97    25.12    53.66  1:24.15  1:54.04
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 8:00.00   x8:00.38        
     1) Willcox, Alex JR                2) Cole, Andrew JR                
     3) Ries, Robert FR                 4) Trujillo, Galo SR              
       27.51    57.56  1:28.36  1:58.43    25.89    57.03  1:28.93  1:59.46
       25.80    55.31  1:26.66  1:58.32    28.12    59.96  1:32.51  2:04.17
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:06.04   12/6/2009 Christie Savard, SUS                       
        Pool: # 1:56.62        2004 J. Smit, TVSC                              
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:56.23        2008 Sasser, Amherst                            
                2:03.98  D3A
                2:05.19  D2A
                2:08.94  D2B
                2:09.04  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savard, Christie    JR SUS                  2:11.10    2:06.04!        20  
      30.26   31.23   31.86   32.69                                
  2 Winters, Kate       JR Rowan                2:13.54    2:09.24         17  
      30.39   32.27   33.61   32.97                                
  3 Macedonia, Anna     SO Marymount            2:13.40    2:12.02         16  
      31.16   32.87   34.18   33.81                                
  4 Shapiro, Jordan     SO Kutztown             2:09.65    2:12.34         15  
      30.33   32.12   34.46   35.43                                
  5 Keenan, Hayley      SR SUS                  2:24.00    2:12.39         14  
      31.07   33.65   33.66   34.01                                
  6 Hinsdale, Nikki     SO Kutztown             2:14.47    2:14.25         13  
      30.98   33.08   34.70   35.49                                
  7 Boucher, Patrice    SR G-Burg               2:16.34    2:14.66         12  
      32.26   33.54   34.42   34.44                                
  8 Wikoff, Kristyn     FR TCNJ                 2:14.28    2:15.33         11  
      30.90   33.44   35.37   35.62                                
  9 Collins, Siobhan    FR G-Burg               2:17.99    2:15.66          9  
      32.05   33.84   34.81   34.96                                
 10 Close, Cassie       FR G-Burg               2:18.89    2:16.19          7  
      30.93   33.62   35.59   36.05                                
 11 Rashti, Jennifer    JR TCNJ                 2:22.54    2:17.00          6  
      31.83   34.94   35.43   34.80                                
 12 Parlow, Samantha    FR TCNJ                 2:18.78    2:17.29          5  
      32.78   34.98   35.13   34.40                                
 13 Lake, Kelsey        FR Widener              2:17.12    2:17.73          4  
      31.52   33.46   35.98   36.77                                
 14 Smith, Amy          SR WC                   2:19.77    2:17.77          3  
      32.20   34.31   36.05   35.21                                
 15 Kelly, Katie        JR Kutztown             2:20.83    2:18.04          2  
      31.99   34.26   35.64   36.15                                
 16 Hollingsworth, Kri  FR F&M                  2:18.68    2:18.69          1  
      32.47   34.40   36.21   35.61                                
 17 Snyder, Lauren      JR SUS                  2:20.88    2:18.77        
      32.43   34.77   35.45   36.12                                
 18 Demont, Kayte       SO G-Burg               2:22.27    2:19.31        
      33.22   35.80   35.47   34.82                                
 19 Kossuth, Denie      SR F&M                  2:24.79    2:19.64        
      32.51   34.85   36.32   35.96                                
 20 McAllister, Steph   SR Rowan                2:23.95    2:19.72        
      33.07   35.12   35.88   35.65                                
 21 Thrasher, Emma      SR Widener              2:20.05    2:19.88        
      32.42   35.29   36.18   35.99                                
 22 Disque, Monika      SR Smcm-MD              2:23.11    2:19.89        
      32.92   35.26   36.33   35.38                                
 23 Goldberg, Becky     SR Rowan                2:24.54    2:21.71        
      33.02   35.20   36.86   36.63                                
 24 Mansbach, Claire    SO F&M                  2:21.58    2:22.59        
      33.31   35.77   37.50   36.01                                
 25 Gernert, Abby       FR SUS                  2:21.53    2:22.93        
      32.49   35.72   37.35   37.37                                
 26 Christiansen, Kase  FR F&M                  2:22.13    2:23.34        
      32.99   35.76   37.14   37.45                                
 27 Cooker, Lindsey     FR Rowan                2:24.90    2:24.75        
      33.33   35.86   37.41   38.15                                
 28 Phillips, Morgan    SO WC                   2:20.76    2:25.54        
      33.50   36.08   37.90   38.06                                
 29 O'Connor, Morgan    FR G-Burg               2:26.77    2:26.77        
      34.60   36.13   38.11   37.93                                
 30 Martin, Amanda      SO Etown College        2:33.07    2:34.44        
      36.76   38.76   40.33   38.59                                
 31 MacDonald, Molly    FR Smcm-MD              2:40.48    2:34.76        
      36.50   38.91   40.42   38.93                                
 32 Strulson, Julie     SO Etown College        2:32.01    2:34.85        
      36.25   39.13   40.22   39.25                                
 33 Randazzo, Laura     FR Etown College        2:39.89    2:42.40        
      38.85   40.92   41.97   40.66                                
 -- Seto, Stephanie     SR TCNJ                 2:21.81   X2:19.48        
      33.41   35.33   35.81   34.93                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:54.11   12/6/2009 Matt Jaffee, F&M                           
        Pool: # 1:47.51        2004 P. Schirk, PTFY                            
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:46.71        2009 Thomas, JHU                                
                1:50.81  D3A
                1:51.49  D2A
                1:54.69  D3B
                1:54.83  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffee, Matt        SR F&M                  1:57.29    1:54.11!        20  
      27.93   28.59   28.64   28.95                                
  2 Taft, Adam          JR G-Burg               1:57.00    1:56.64         17  
      28.09   29.60   29.50   29.45                                
  3 Smith, Andrew       FR TCNJ                 2:02.81    1:58.06         16  
      27.57   29.42   30.61   30.46                                
  4 Tseng, Joe          JR TCNJ                 1:59.31    1:58.88         15  
      27.41   29.46   30.69   31.32                                
  5 Finnegan, Conor     JR F&M                  2:02.77    1:59.82         14  
      28.45   30.54   30.80   30.03                                
  6 Roth, Michael       FR Widener              2:01.77    1:59.93         13  
      28.19   30.03   30.98   30.73                                
  7 Bennett, Donald     JR G-Burg               2:01.03    2:00.37         12  
      28.48   30.13   31.05   30.71                                
  8 Fell, David         SO F&M                  2:05.97    2:00.47         11  
      28.79   30.77   31.03   29.88                                
  9 McDermott, Brian    JR Rowan                2:06.08    2:00.90          9  
      29.08   30.01   31.14   30.67                                
 10 Cole, Taylor        FR SUS                  2:03.96    2:01.03          7  
      28.20   30.44   31.31   31.08                                
 11 Smith, Brandon      FR Widener              2:00.67    2:01.32          6  
      28.13   30.12   31.42   31.65                                
 12 Strande, James      SO SUS                  2:06.46    2:01.79          5  
      28.15   30.44   31.37   31.83                                
 13 McDevitt, Pat       SO G-Burg               2:02.87    2:02.23          4  
      27.91   30.51   31.81   32.00                                
 14 Marzolf, Matt       SO Rowan                2:06.15    2:04.68          3  
      29.08   30.94   32.55   32.11                                
 15 Stottlemyer, Jesse  FR Smcm-MD              2:06.92    2:05.43          2  
      29.12   32.14   32.56   31.61                                
 16 Goss, Steve         JR Widener              2:08.40    2:06.43          1  
      29.03   31.67   32.51   33.22                                
 17 Pinto, Nicolas      JR Smcm-MD              2:10.73    2:07.43        
      30.02   31.67   33.08   32.66                                
 18 Freire, Jonathan    SO F&M                  2:20.07    2:08.35        
      29.60   31.67   33.18   33.90                                
 19 Tourish, Jeremy     JR F&M                  2:13.79    2:09.19        
      31.14   32.43   32.87   32.75                                
 20 Reingold, Jake      FR F&M                  2:10.19    2:09.75        
      30.44   32.65   33.46   33.20                                
 21 Walker, Ryan        FR Rowan                2:08.99    2:10.91        
      29.36   32.50   34.33   34.72                                
 22 Drob, Matthew       SR Etown College        2:06.32    2:11.47        
      30.05   32.09   34.06   35.27                                
 23 Smedman, Kevin      SR Etown College        2:12.65    2:16.81        
      31.97   34.96   35.32   34.56                                
 24 Kilmon, Ryan        SO Marymount            2:15.83    2:18.31        
      31.83   35.18   37.14   34.16                                
 25 Rousseau, Dirk      FR Smcm-MD              2:19.42    2:27.87        
      34.86   36.90   37.98   38.13                                
 -- Parsley, Nate       SO Rowan                2:18.33   X2:08.79        
      28.51   31.26   34.61   34.41                                
 -- VanBiervliet, Jame  SR TCNJ                 2:01.98         DQ        
      27.44   29.96   31.62   32.06                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 52.66        2001 H. Gallagher, G-burg, G-burg                 
        Pool: # 50.18        2005 M. King, SGHS                                
   NCAA DIII: @ 49.37        2009 Stern, Amherst                               
                51.53  D3A
                51.99  D2A
                53.25  D3B
                53.55  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Laura       SO TCNJ                   53.76      53.40         20  
      25.59   27.81                                                
  2 Gerhart, Kathy      SR WC                     55.01      53.54         17  
      25.96   27.58                                                
  3 Shangle, Kayleigh   FR TCNJ                   54.15      54.08         16  
      25.56   28.52                                                
  4 Hotchko, Rachel     SR Smcm-MD                55.00      54.15         15  
      25.86   28.29                                                
  5 Hofer, Traci        SO TCNJ                   54.66      55.31         14  
      26.28   29.03                                                
  6 Coolidge, Caroline  FR G-Burg                 55.09      55.42         13  
      26.48   28.94                                                
  7 Franzluebbers, Ana  FR F&M                    55.80      55.49         12  
      27.04   28.45                                                
  8 Mulderrig, Maggie   JR G-Burg                 55.70      55.50         11  
      26.39   29.11                                                
  9 Sheely, Allison     JR Kutztown               55.74      55.94          9  
      26.20   29.74                                                
 10 Kearns, Stephanie   SO Kutztown               57.36      56.10          6.5
      26.97   29.13                                                
 10 Harris, Catherine   SR SUS                    57.47      56.10          6.5
      27.00   29.10                                                
 12 Robb, Ashley        SR TCNJ                   57.48      56.19          5  
      26.58   29.61                                                
 13 Waldner, Amanda     SO TCNJ                   56.55      56.37          4  
      27.22   29.15                                                
 14 Bloch, Melanie      FR Smcm-MD                57.12      56.41          3  
      27.18   29.23                                                
 15 Sperling, Amanda    SR Marymount              56.64      57.04          2  
      27.11   29.93                                                
 16 Conicello, Tyla     SR Widener                57.96      57.53          1  
      27.45   30.08                                                
 17 Riley, Lindsay      SR Etown College          56.15      57.61        
      27.28   30.33                                                
 18 Purdy, Deirdre      FR G-Burg                 57.66      57.62        
      27.05   30.57                                                
 19 Stroman, Mary       SO WC                     57.23      57.86        
      27.56   30.30                                                
 20 Gregor, Courtney    FR F&M                    57.12      57.97        
      27.57   30.40                                                
 21 Behr, Jackie        FR F&M                    59.05      57.99        
      27.67   30.32                                                
 22 Payne, Jennie       SR F&M                    57.79      58.00        
      27.62   30.38                                                
 23 Stearns, Teresa     FR Rowan                  58.21      58.29        
      28.24   30.05                                                
 24 Todd, Lindsey       SO F&M                    58.97      58.73        
      28.38   30.35                                                
 25 Hauser, Lauren      SR Rowan                1:00.47      58.84        
      27.85   30.99                                                
 26 Hellman, Stephanie  JR Etown College          56.94      58.93        
      28.48   30.45                                                
 27 McDowell, Lexy      SR G-Burg                 58.22      58.95        
      27.99   30.96                                                
 28 Lewis, Caroline     JR Rowan                1:00.58      59.25        
      28.32   30.93                                                
 29 Finn, Jaclynne      FR Marymount              57.87      59.63        
      28.41   31.22                                                
 30 Fisher, Monica      SO Kutztown               59.01      59.65        
      28.25   31.40                                                
 31 Morch, Meghan       SO Marymount            1:00.81      59.75        
      28.72   31.03                                                
 32 Mills, Andrea       SR McDaniel             1:01.18      59.81        
      28.86   30.95                                                
 33 Cooper, Lindsay     JR Juniata                58.91    1:00.05        
      28.28   31.77                                                
 34 Malik, Jennifer     FR Etown College             NT    1:00.43        
      28.80   31.63                                                
 35 Hopkins, Danielle   SR Etown College        1:00.48    1:00.56        
      28.58   31.98                                                
 36 Kelly, Courtney     JR Etown College        1:01.29    1:00.78        
      29.26   31.52                                                
 37 Rava, Jules         FR G-Burg                 57.43    1:00.83        
      28.34   32.49                                                
 38 Cammarata, Erin     JR Smcm-MD                59.89    1:01.04        
      28.91   32.13                                                
 39 Meringolo, Kara     FR G-Burg                 59.32    1:01.13        
      28.98   32.15                                                
 40 Giroux, Megan       JR McDaniel             1:00.42    1:01.54        
      29.17   32.37                                                
 41 Heide, Jackie       SO Rowan                  59.39    1:01.80        
      29.50   32.30                                                
 42 Lorenz, Chelsea     FR Etown College        1:01.24    1:02.73        
      29.51   33.22                                                
 43 Morin, Amy          FR Etown College             NT    1:03.67        
      30.20   33.47                                                
 44 Milinichik, Marysa  SO Juniata              1:06.09    1:03.94        
      30.80   33.14                                                
 45 McDonie, Megan      FR SUS                  1:04.36    1:05.21        
      31.16   34.05                                                
 46 Unangst, Molly      FR Etown College             NT    1:05.33        
      31.75   33.58                                                
 47 Wisecup, Nathalie   FR Marymount            1:04.95    1:05.94        
      31.82   34.12                                                
 48 Drapeau, Brianna    SO SUS                  1:10.00    1:08.26        
      32.28   35.98                                                
 49 Rowley, Emily          Juniata                   NT    1:11.41        
      33.50   37.91                                                
 -- Zavoda, Katie       JR TCNJ                   57.50     X56.92        
      27.42   29.50                                                
 -- Kilgannon, Kaitlin  FR TCNJ                   57.96     X57.26        
      27.35   29.91                                                
 -- Silleck, Stephanie  FR TCNJ                   58.57     X58.14        
      27.54   30.60                                                
 -- Wallace, Melissa    JR TCNJ                   58.33     X58.35        
      27.65   30.70                                                
 -- Lokken, Rachel      SO Kutztown               58.63     X58.75        
      28.07   30.68                                                
 -- Ferranti, Elena     FR TCNJ                      NT   X1:00.06        
      28.96   31.10                                                
 -- Dinger, Christen    FR F&M                    57.80   X1:00.25        
      29.02   31.23                                                
 -- Colvin, Alex        SR F&M                  1:03.13   X1:01.01        
      29.11   31.90                                                
 -- O'Mara, Sarah       FR Rowan                1:02.65   X1:03.75        
      30.36   33.39                                                
 -- Abdo, Mona          FR F&M                       NT   X1:04.95        
      31.72   33.23                                                
 -- Beckhart, Sarah     JR F&M                       NT   X1:06.67        
      31.78   34.89                                                
 -- Sparling, April     FR Rowan                1:06.96   X1:08.70        
      32.24   36.46                                                
 -- Laurelli, Elisa     FR Rowan                1:09.69   X1:09.82        
      32.65   37.17                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.48        1996 E. Dinsmore, Rowan, Rowan                    
        Pool: # 45.12        2008 S. Austin, GRA                               
   NCAA DIII: @ 43.60        2009 Courage, GCC                                 
                44.98  D3A
                45.59  D2A
                46.45  D3B
                46.95  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kircher, Shawn      JR TCNJ                   47.37      46.78         20  
      22.25   24.53                                                
  2 Libby, Matt         SO G-Burg                 47.65      47.52         17  
      22.99   24.53                                                
  3 Vernoia, Mike       SO TCNJ                   47.33      47.65         16  
      22.99   24.66                                                
  4 Bregman, Jesse      JR Widener                47.82      47.82         15  
      22.82   25.00                                                
  5 Malone, Bill        SO Rowan                  48.94      47.97         14  
      23.31   24.66                                                
  6 Schneider, Adam     FR TCNJ                   48.43      48.03         13  
      22.47   25.56                                                
  7 Close, Drew         SO G-Burg                 48.12      48.09         12  
      23.25   24.84                                                
  8 Apple, David        SO F&M                    50.16      48.53         11  
      22.92   25.61                                                
  9 Clark, Ryan         SO TCNJ                   48.11      48.59          9  
      23.33   25.26                                                
 10 Everett, Thomas     SO G-Burg                 49.67      48.74          7  
      24.18   24.56                                                
 11 Wilt, Zach          FR F&M                    50.10      48.90          6  
      23.58   25.32                                                
 12 Bergstrom, Tom      FR F&M                    50.75      49.05          5  
      23.67   25.38                                                
 13 Besancon, Paul      SO G-Burg                 49.89      49.12          4  
      23.75   25.37                                                
 14 Gorbey, Justin      JR Widener                50.44      49.15          3  
      23.69   25.46                                                
 15 Sheridan, Kevin     SO Rowan                  50.70      49.40          2  
      23.70   25.70                                                
 16 Kearney, Griffin    FR SUS                    50.06      49.41          1  
      23.77   25.64                                                
 17 Pietrobono, Stefan  FR Rowan                  50.36      49.51        
      23.25   26.26                                                
 18 Tucker, Stephen     SR Rowan                  51.21      49.87        
      23.79   26.08                                                
 19 Moore, Nick         FR Widener                50.54      49.95        
      23.82   26.13                                                
 20 Bocian, Matt        SR Rowan                  53.80      50.20        
      23.75   26.45                                                
 21 Downey, Sean        SR Rowan                  52.66      50.48        
      23.98   26.50                                                
 22 Dautrich, Ken       SO F&M                    53.34      50.51        
      23.92   26.59                                                
 23 Mongelluzzo, Kyle   SR Rowan                  53.44      50.54        
      24.09   26.45                                                
 24 Nuckles, Bryan      FR McDaniel               52.65      50.63        
      24.03   26.60                                                
 25 Merli, Tim          FR Widener                51.06      50.85        
      24.21   26.64                                                
 26 Tinsman, Brian      JR Marymount              49.74      50.88        
      24.28   26.60                                                
 27 Stopenski, Stephen  JR G-Burg                 49.74      50.93        
      24.01   26.92                                                
 28 McNally, Ryan       JR Rowan                  52.12      51.03        
      23.69   27.34                                                
 29 Keegan, Terry       SO G-Burg                 50.89      51.06        
      24.39   26.67                                                
 30 Moskovich, Aaron    JR TCNJ                   51.41      51.51        
      24.18   27.33                                                
 31 Decker, Cam         SO G-Burg                 51.15      51.84        
      24.65   27.19                                                
 32 Kindred, Steven     SO Marymount              52.63      52.06        
      24.55   27.51                                                
 33 Ries, Robert        FR SUS                    52.93      52.53        
      24.71   27.82                                                
 34 Provence, Daniel    SR Etown College          50.99      52.88        
      25.56   27.32                                                
 35 Day, Kalvin         JR Smcm-MD                55.84      53.05        
      25.43   27.62                                                
 36 Moyer, Matt         SO G-Burg                 54.87      53.46        
      25.03   28.43                                                
 37 Michael, Ron        SO Smcm-MD                54.00      54.09        
      26.08   28.01                                                
 38 Baroz, Thomas       FR Marymount              54.47      54.31        
      25.65   28.66                                                
 39 Bogar, Lars         FR SUS                    54.30      54.74        
      24.98   29.76                                                
 40 Clark, Ross         FR SUS                    56.07      54.98        
      26.48   28.50                                                
 41 Coghill, Chris      FR Smcm-MD                56.12      55.26        
      26.65   28.61                                                
 42 Hannon, Ryan        FR Etown College          56.50      55.52        
      26.59   28.93                                                
 43 Nelson, Chris       FR Etown College          59.92      56.74        
      26.83   29.91                                                
 44 Shumaker, Greg      FR Marymount              57.36      57.09        
      27.38   29.71                                                
 45 Rush, Michael       FR Smcm-MD                58.32      57.50        
      27.54   29.96                                                
 46 Brennan, Erik       SO McDaniel             1:00.94    1:00.19        
      28.37   31.82                                                
 47 Vesternark, Christ  FR Marymount            1:04.95    1:02.20        
      29.85   32.35                                                
 48 Harris, David       FR Marymount            1:09.85    1:02.63        
      30.19   32.44                                                
 49 Boguski, James      SR Marymount            1:05.73    1:06.61        
      30.94   35.67                                                
 -- Giacopelli, Brian   FR TCNJ                   50.98     X49.70        
      23.96   25.74                                                
 -- Cain, Kevin         SO TCNJ                      NT     X49.80        
      23.78   26.02                                                
 -- Moran, Xavier       FR TCNJ                   52.09     X51.84        
      24.64   27.20                                                
 -- Kauffman, Matt      SO TCNJ                      NT     X51.91        
      24.52   27.39                                                
 -- Capone, Jeff        SO TCNJ                      NT     X52.00        
      25.15   26.85                                                
 -- McLaverty, Eric     FR Rowan                  53.32     X52.01        
      24.81   27.20                                                
 -- Murray, Pete        JR G-Burg                 53.78     X52.21        
      24.98   27.23                                                
 -- Anella, Ryan        FR F&M                    52.23     X52.40        
      24.81   27.59                                                
 -- Ziv, Daniel         SO F&M                    52.97     X52.52        
      24.79   27.73                                                
 -- Rose, Billy         SO TCNJ                   51.02     X52.77        
      24.94   27.83                                                
 -- Froster, Kevin      SO TCNJ                      NT     X54.11        
      25.60   28.51                                                
 -- Ferrie, JP          SO TCNJ                   53.87     X54.53        
      25.74   28.79                                                
 -- Rossi, Stephen      FR Rowan                  56.05     X55.04        
      25.68   29.36                                                
 -- Rackson, Brian      FR F&M                    57.90     X56.41        
      27.04   29.37                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:20.94   12/6/2009 Stephanie Jeppesen, Kutztown               
        Pool: # 2:17.12        2004 M. Crippen, FOX                            
   NCAA DIII: @ 2:12.83        2006 Payne, Williams                            
                2:20.76  D3A
                2:22.19  D2A
                2:26.45  D2B
                2:26.86  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, Stephani  SR Kutztown             2:25.72    2:20.94!        20  
      32.35   35.29   36.67   36.63                                
  2 Morgan, Katie       JR TCNJ                 2:28.13    2:29.44         17  
      34.41   37.85   38.38   38.80                                
  3 Dilts, Danielle     JR TCNJ                 2:29.92    2:30.01         16  
      33.95   38.18   39.07   38.81                                
  4 Lacey, Brooke       FR G-Burg               2:31.88    2:31.05         15  
      34.16   38.06   39.39   39.44                                
  5 Gagnon, Ashley      SR Rowan                2:34.99    2:32.60         14  
      34.78   38.55   39.59   39.68                                
  6 Walega, Rachel      SO McDaniel             2:34.45    2:32.89         13  
      35.17   38.57   39.50   39.65                                
  7 Fuhro, Courtney     SO TCNJ                 2:36.90    2:33.87         12  
      34.13   38.91   40.43   40.40                                
  8 Piorkowski, Lauren  FR Kutztown             2:32.39    2:33.97         11  
      34.94   38.55   39.82   40.66                                
  9 Sokolove, Sofia     JR Smcm-MD              2:36.33    2:34.62          9  
      35.19   39.23   39.71   40.49                                
 10 Craig, Melanie      FR WC                   2:35.50    2:34.84          7  
      33.93   37.62   40.31   42.98                                
 11 Timmerman, Katie    FR G-Burg               2:30.78    2:35.11          6  
      35.56   39.07   39.78   40.70                                
 12 Moore, Jenna        SO WC                   2:33.88    2:36.04          5  
      33.84   39.16   41.20   41.84                                
 13 Berlin, Elin        SR Widener              2:37.59    2:36.68          4  
      35.13   39.20   40.48   41.87                                
 14 Citti, Rebecca      FR F&M                  2:35.51    2:36.87          3  
      36.52   39.93   40.22   40.20                                
 15 Clapp, Julianne     SR TCNJ                 2:39.95    2:37.00          2  
      36.10   39.92   40.52   40.46                                
 16 DeCrosta, Katherin  SO F&M                  2:33.09    2:37.12          1  
      34.32   38.93   40.90   42.97                                
 17 Los, Cristina       SR SUS                  2:39.49    2:37.15        
      35.55   40.23   40.19   41.18                                
 18 Romano, Kymberleig  FR Rowan                2:40.40    2:38.36        
      35.28   40.13   41.43   41.52                                
 19 Shainis, Lili       FR F&M                  2:37.74    2:38.44        
      35.66   40.38   40.74   41.66                                
 20 Trembour, Rosa      JR Smcm-MD              2:39.33    2:38.60        
      35.58   39.25   41.03   42.74                                
 21 Hallberg, Nicole    SR Marymount            2:35.63    2:39.66        
      35.35   40.08   41.97   42.26                                
 22 Gavlick, Kathryn    FR Widener              2:36.21    2:40.87        
      35.31   39.94   42.26   43.36                                
 23 Herchenrider, Kels  SO TCNJ                 2:41.70    2:40.93        
      34.65   40.33   43.12   42.83                                
 24 Seeley, Ashley      SO G-Burg               2:45.99    2:42.34        
      35.89   40.55   42.82   43.08                                
 25 Conover, Hayley     FR Widener              2:46.48    2:42.82        
      36.12   41.31   42.74   42.65                                
 26 Gulliver, Chelsea   FR Smcm-MD              2:48.80    2:45.55        
      36.10   41.61   43.88   43.96                                
 27 Smith, Daisy        FR Smcm-MD              2:44.70    2:46.37        
      37.39   42.16   43.24   43.58                                
 28 Currie, Lindsay     SR Kutztown             2:43.52    2:47.18        
      36.19   42.26   44.34   44.39                                
 29 Terzano, Gabrielle  SO Rowan                2:47.08    2:47.96        
      37.39   42.20   43.70   44.67                                
 30 Weeks, Melissa      JR SUS                  2:55.68    2:50.68        
      37.67   43.20   45.22   44.59                                
 31 Pozmanter, Caitlin  SO McDaniel             3:01.76    2:58.45        
      40.10   45.22   46.14   46.99                                
 32 Roberts, Kailey     FR SUS                  3:00.93    2:59.55        
      41.09   45.35   46.79   46.32                                
 33 D'Abbracio, Jessic  JR Marymount            2:55.01    3:00.31        
      41.33   44.39   46.79   47.80                                
 34 Miller, Gretchen    FR Etown College        2:59.10    3:01.05        
      39.91   45.54   47.98   47.62                                
 35 Ebbrecht, Liz       SO SUS                  3:10.51    3:06.39        
      42.38   47.38   48.61   48.02                                
 -- Shaw, Catherine     SO F&M                  2:44.62   X2:43.65        
      36.99   40.94   42.52   43.20                                
 -- Jowanna, Michele    SR F&M                       NT   X2:54.68        
      38.74   43.05   45.48   47.41                                
 -- Wagner, Emily       FR Marymount            2:44.04         DQ        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:06.32        1996 B. Cartlidge, TCNJ, TCNJ                   
        Pool: # 1:59.87        1998 K. Salyards, LAC                           
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:58.90        2001 Boss, Hope                                 
                2:03.54  D3A
                2:05.99  D2A
                2:08.12  D3B
                2:09.77  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabiak, Tom        SR F&M                  2:13.02    2:07.66         20  
      28.64   32.59   33.53   32.90                                
  2 O'Connor, Myles     SR TCNJ                 2:09.42    2:07.94         17  
      28.70   32.47   33.39   33.38                                
  3 Sullivan, Colin     JR SUS                  2:20.01    2:12.75         16  
      29.87   33.73   35.00   34.15                                
  4 Paulan, Evan        FR TCNJ                 2:15.87    2:14.28         15  
      29.54   33.19   35.34   36.21                                
  5 Rohrs, Eric         SR TCNJ                 2:14.86    2:15.09         14  
      29.46   33.36   35.40   36.87                                
  6 DeBoissiere, Billy  FR Smcm-MD              2:17.79    2:15.78         13  
      30.45   34.23   35.34   35.76                                
  7 Catania, Travis     SO F&M                  2:20.40    2:17.47         12  
      31.31   34.78   35.29   36.09                                
  8 Deighan, Joe        SO Widener              2:19.56    2:17.64         11  
      30.45   35.08   36.29   35.82                                
  9 Nawrocki, Roger     SO G-Burg               2:18.10    2:17.72          9  
      29.43   34.83   36.32   37.14                                
 10 Hessler, Andrew     JR TCNJ                 2:18.34    2:18.93          7  
      30.82   34.66   36.23   37.22                                
 11 Morgan, Matt        FR TCNJ                      NT    2:19.01          6  
      31.34   34.91   35.92   36.84                                
 12 Schindler, Charlie  SO Widener              2:20.09    2:19.30          5  
      31.61   35.19   35.80   36.70                                
 13 Corcoran, Sean      SO Widener              2:21.45    2:19.75          4  
      30.93   36.08   36.38   36.36                                
 14 Bower, Dan          SO Rowan                2:19.85    2:19.89          3  
      31.36   35.68   36.60   36.25                                
 15 Blutfield, Matt     SO G-Burg               2:22.33    2:21.67          2  
      31.23   35.19   37.11   38.14                                
 16 Navia, Brencis      FR G-Burg               2:21.44    2:21.72          1  
      30.81   35.49   38.11   37.31                                
 17 McCarthy, Sean      JR Rowan                2:31.98    2:25.64        
      31.96   36.93   38.65   38.10                                
 18 Leafblad, Jono      FR McDaniel             2:28.27    2:26.42        
      32.46   36.90   38.12   38.94                                
 19 Conway, Will        SR SUS                  2:29.39    2:26.99        
      33.64   37.34   37.85   38.16                                
 20 Schy, Levi          JR F&M                  2:26.26    2:27.56        
      33.05   37.19   38.68   38.64                                
 21 Taylor, Jake        SO Rowan                     NT    2:27.91        
      31.98   37.16   38.91   39.86                                
 22 Smith, Andy         SO G-Burg               2:25.55    2:31.30        
      32.76   37.66   39.67   41.21                                
 23 Trujillo, Galo      SR SUS                  2:35.91    2:32.32        
      32.91   38.05   39.98   41.38                                
 24 Martin, Shaun       FR Etown College        2:37.16    2:35.42        
      33.36   38.18   41.71   42.17                                
 -- Wardlow, Tyler      FR TCNJ                 2:28.40   X2:25.10        
      32.15   36.48   37.69   38.78                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:04.20   12/6/2009 Rachel Glasser, WC                         
        Pool: # 1:59.19        2004 E. Christy, BYNS                           
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:57.71        2009 Todhunter, Williams                        
                2:05.56  D3A
                2:06.99  D2A
                2:09.12  D3B
                2:10.80  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasser, Rachel     JR WC                   2:10.39    2:04.20!        20  
      27.59   30.62   32.55   33.44                                
  2 Heyde, Kelly        FR Smcm-MD              2:07.71    2:05.57         17  
      28.49   31.48   32.55   33.05                                
  3 Lessard, Devin      FR SUS                  2:13.68    2:13.03         16  
      29.27   33.21   35.06   35.49                                
  4 Hessler, Melissa    SO TCNJ                 2:17.24    2:13.10         15  
      29.28   33.48   35.20   35.14                                
  5 Falcone, Christina  SR TCNJ                 2:16.62    2:16.59         14  
      29.87   34.32   35.66   36.74                                
  6 Galetto, Lauren     FR Kutztown             2:18.35    2:17.23         13  
      30.24   34.85   36.18   35.96                                
  7 Bassford, Laura     JR F&M                  2:16.62    2:18.48         12  
      30.78   34.77   36.46   36.47                                
  8 O'Gorman, Anne      JR Rowan                2:19.21    2:18.51         11  
      30.40   34.25   36.26   37.60                                
  9 Rice, Rebecca       FR F&M                  2:21.83    2:20.56          9  
      30.46   34.91   37.39   37.80                                
 10 Zacherl, Emily      JR F&M                  2:22.06    2:20.82          7  
      31.34   35.40   36.43   37.65                                
 11 Chiplis, Anna       SR Smcm-MD              2:22.32    2:21.06          6  
      30.81   34.53   36.22   39.50                                
 12 Morrone, Danielle   SO TCNJ                 2:16.14    2:21.59          5  
      30.73   36.41   38.00   36.45                                
 13 Hewitt, Helena      SO Kutztown             2:20.56    2:22.39          4  
      31.32   35.70   37.59   37.78                                
 14 Schlupp, Krista     FR Kutztown             2:20.03    2:24.94          3  
      31.02   36.05   38.31   39.56                                
 15 Clapp, Julianne     SR TCNJ                 2:24.33    2:25.14          2  
      32.23   36.37   38.16   38.38                                
 16 Slaughter, Mariesa  SO G-Burg               2:19.65    2:25.34          1  
      31.31   36.25   38.52   39.26                                
 17 Olechnowicz, Chery  FR G-Burg               2:25.87    2:25.37        
      32.27   36.92   38.70   37.48                                
 18 Serfling, Katie     SO Smcm-MD              2:28.74    2:26.58        
      32.57   36.99   38.36   38.66                                
 19 Moir, Carlee        SO Widener              2:24.49    2:27.53        
      31.10   36.62   39.00   40.81                                
 20 Dunn, Michelle      SO Rowan                2:29.22    2:28.23        
      32.20   36.20   40.33   39.50                                
 21 DiMenna, Christine  SO Smcm-MD              2:30.23    2:28.39        
      30.91   34.99   38.65   43.84                                
 22 Martocci, Katie     SO Marymount            2:25.97    2:33.70        
      33.11   38.21   40.53   41.85                                
 23 Boyer, Julie        JR G-Burg               2:30.47    2:34.45        
      32.61   37.13   40.77   43.94                                
 24 Bekampis, Alexandr  SR Marymount            2:27.67    2:36.76        
      33.05   38.96   41.26   43.49                                
 25 Lawn, Shelly        JR Kutztown             2:33.41    2:38.18        
      30.98   37.97   42.71   46.52                                
 26 Montagna, Megan     SO Rowan                2:43.54    2:42.54        
      36.40   40.72   43.08   42.34                                
 27 Orlando, Jennifer   FR Etown College        3:19.26    3:25.22        
      41.76   53.57   55.45   54.44                                
 -- Malloy, Lauren      SO Kutztown             2:14.39   X2:13.59        
      29.67   34.05   35.05   34.82                                
 -- Brown, Heather      FR F&M                  2:26.76   X2:27.63        
      32.31   37.54   38.80   38.98                                
 -- Vogel, Julia        SO F&M                  2:34.23   X2:34.69        
      34.29   39.18   40.22   41.00                                
 -- Brooks, Stephanie   FR F&M                       NT   X2:36.02        
      33.55   38.09   41.12   43.26                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.66        1997 M. Johnson, JHU, JHU                       
        Pool: # 1:49.26        2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:45.19        1997 Monteiro, Kenyon                           
                1:50.89  D3A
                1:52.39  D2A
                1:54.71  D3B
                1:55.76  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medvecky, Tom       JR TCNJ                 1:54.20    1:55.61         20  
      26.04   29.18   30.16   30.23                                
  2 Scymanski, Eliot    SO F&M                  2:03.85    1:59.78         17  
      28.05   30.89   30.55   30.29                                
  3 Wash, Mason         SO F&M                  2:03.74    2:00.56         16  
      26.71   30.41   31.06   32.38                                
  4 Gomez, Stephen      SR McDaniel             1:59.77    2:00.73         15  
      27.19   30.67   31.64   31.23                                
  5 Dimond, Tim         FR Rowan                2:04.73    2:00.89         14  
      26.50   29.82   31.39   33.18                                
  6 Webb, Jackson       JR Smcm-MD              2:10.86    2:02.10         13  
      27.61   31.19   31.30   32.00                                
  7 Lee, Chadd          FR SUS                  2:05.40    2:03.13         12  
      27.10   31.84   33.13   31.06                                
  8 Rownd, Scott        SO F&M                  2:06.65    2:04.54         11  
      27.53   31.61   32.36   33.04                                
  9 Willcox, Alex       JR SUS                  2:05.54    2:05.12          9  
      27.41   31.27   33.00   33.44                                
 10 Chu, Herman         SR TCNJ                 2:02.30    2:05.19          7  
      26.88   30.12   32.36   35.83                                
 11 Morch, Bryan        SR Marymount            2:05.77    2:06.92          6  
      28.27   32.36   32.58   33.71                                
 12 Kelly, Joe          SO Smcm-MD              2:13.82    2:08.92          5  
      29.07   33.25   32.73   33.87                                
 13 Harder, Jason       SO McDaniel             2:10.34    2:09.89          4  
      28.78   32.00   33.93   35.18                                
 14 Bauer, Kyle         SO G-Burg               2:04.56    2:10.04          3  
      27.99   31.71   34.21   36.13                                
 15 Delvalle, Rich      JR Rowan                2:18.23    2:17.56          2  
      27.39   33.33   36.97   39.87                                
 16 Riley, Logan        FR Smcm-MD              2:36.81    2:26.70          1  
      32.70   37.34   39.07   37.59                                
 17 Enomoto, Addison    SO SUS                  2:42.92    2:36.82        
      35.16   40.13   41.16   40.37                                
 -- Washick, David      SO Rowan                2:22.11   X2:16.84        
      28.69   33.77   35.08   39.30                                
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:35.30   12/6/2009 The College of New Jersey, TCNJ            
                         M Molloy, T Hofer, L Pierce, K Shangle            
        Pool: # 3:31.33        2009 LHY                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 3:21.97        2009 Denison                                    
                3:27.84  D3A
                3:31.09  D2A
                3:35.43  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'              3:41.39    3:35.30!        40  
     1) Molloy, Margaret JR             2) Hofer, Traci SO                
     3) Pierce, Laura SO                4) Shangle, Kayleigh FR           
       26.48    54.20    25.61    54.16    25.37    53.69    24.81    53.25
  2 Kutztown University  'A'                    3:40.33    3:37.61         34  
     1) Jeppesen, Stephanie SR          2) Hinsdale, Nikki SO             
     3) Sheely, Allison JR              4) Shapiro, Jordan SO             
       26.41    54.56    25.67    54.52    25.54    54.75    25.18    53.78
  3 Gettysburg College  'A'                     3:43.00    3:43.19         32  
     1) Coolidge, Caroline FR           2) Close, Cassie FR               
     3) Purdy, Deirdre FR               4) Mulderrig, Maggie JR           
       26.78    55.70    26.47    56.52    26.17    56.29    25.95    54.68
  4 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            3:44.83    3:43.50         30  
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista FR        2) DeCrosta, Katherine SO         
     3) Gregor, Courtney FR             4) Franzluebbers, Ana FR          
       26.83    55.80    26.34    56.19    27.13    57.49    25.60    54.02
  5 Washington College  'A'                     3:42.35    3:44.96         28  
     1) Gerhart, Kathy SR               2) Moore, Jenna SO                
     3) Phillips, Morgan SO             4) Stroman, Mary SO               
       25.73    53.36    26.49    56.53    27.32    58.03    26.66    57.04
  6 Susquehanna University  'A'                 3:55.27    3:45.19         26  
     1) Keenan, Hayley SR               2) Harris, Catherine SR           
     3) Lessard, Devin FR               4) Savard, Christie JR            
       27.56    56.98    27.65    57.22    26.69    56.22    25.90    54.77
  7 Rowan University  'A'                       3:51.67    3:46.71         24  
     1) Rahter, Stacey JR               2) Winters, Kate JR               
     3) Gagnon, Ashley SR               4) Stearns, Teresa FR             
       27.19    56.74    26.85    55.70    27.13    57.20    27.28    57.07
  8 Widener University  'A'                     3:55.68    3:46.74         22  
     1) Moir, Carlee SO                 2) Lake, Kelsey FR                
     3) Berlin, Elin SR                 4) Conicello, Tyla SR             
       27.85    57.98    25.87    54.87    26.89    57.06    26.78    56.83
  9 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    3:52.50    3:49.86         18  
     1) Heyde, Kelly FR                 2) Disque, Monika SR              
     3) Gulliver, Chelsea FR            4) Bloch, Melanie FR              
 10 Marymount University  'A'                   3:48.88    3:51.02         14  
     1) Macedonia, Anna SO              2) Morch, Meghan SO               
     3) Bekampis, Alexandra SR          4) Sperling, Amanda SR            
       26.11    54.59    27.82    58.89    28.01  1:00.51    26.64    57.03
 11 McDaniel College  'A'                       3:58.40    3:56.55         12  
     1) Fry, Jessica SO                 2) Romasco, Alyssa SR             
     3) Mills, Andrea SR                4) Walega, Rachel SO              
       29.35  1:00.22    28.45    59.39    28.37    59.68    26.90    57.26
 12 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         3:49.42    3:58.91         10  
     1) Hellman, Stephanie JR           2) Malik, Jennifer FR             
     3) Hopkins, Danielle SR            4) Riley, Lindsay SR              
       28.65    59.83    28.25  1:00.54    28.42  1:00.53    26.49    58.01
 13 Juniata College  'A'                        4:10.36    4:22.30          8  
     1) Cooper, Lindsay JR              2) Rowley, Emily                  
     3) Milinichik, Marysa SO           4) Beatty, Evan SO                
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              3:50.07   x3:42.60        
     1) Dilts, Danielle JR              2) Morrone, Danielle SO           
     3) Waldner, Amanda SO              4) Hessler, Melissa SO            
       26.75    55.66    26.98    56.39    26.63    55.94    26.19    54.61
 -- Kutztown University  'B'                    3:50.98   x3:46.60        
     1) Kelly, Katie JR                 2) Sianis, Zoe FR                 
     3) Schlupp, Krista FR              4) Kearns, Stephanie SO           
       27.26    57.41    26.15    55.63    27.78    58.26    26.46    55.30
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            3:49.49   x3:54.38        
     1) Payne, Jennie SR                2) Todd, Lindsey SO               
     3) Shainis, Lili FR                4) Siegel, Lauren SO              
       27.68    57.83    27.74    59.17    28.45    59.31    27.30    58.07
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     3:56.00   x3:56.68        
     1) Olechnowicz, Cheryl FR          2) Boucher, Patrice SR            
     3) Collins, Siobhan FR             4) Rava, Jules FR                 
       27.81    58.21    27.85    57.49    28.53    59.50    28.78  1:01.48
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       4:01.00   x3:57.34        
     1) Hauser, Lauren SR               2) Lewis, Caroline JR             
     3) O'Gorman, Anne JR               4) Toomer, Katelynn FR            
       28.14    58.83    28.68    59.19    28.59    59.40    28.67    59.92
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 4:10.00   x4:00.59        
     1) Los, Cristina SR                2) Jankiewicz, Lindsey JR         
     3) Ebbrecht, Liz SO                4) Gernert, Abby FR               
       27.95    58.07    27.92    58.62    30.70  1:04.67    28.22    59.23
 -- St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'B'                    3:59.89   x4:03.05        
     1) Sokolove, Sofia JR              2) Trembour, Rosa JR              
     3) Smith, Daisy FR                 4) Cammarata, Erin JR             
       29.03    59.40    28.97  1:01.04    29.49  1:02.79    28.07    59.82
 -- Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'B'              NT   x4:10.44        
     1) Crimmel, Sara SR                2) Lorenz, Chelsea FR             
     3) Morin, Amy FR                   4) Kelly, Courtney JR             
       30.31  1:03.00    29.59  1:02.72    30.24  1:03.96    29.16  1:00.76
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x4:17.73        
     1) Finn, Jaclynne FR               2) Martocci, Katie SO             
     3) Wisecup, Nathalie FR            4) Hallberg, Nicole SR            
       28.92  1:00.90    32.64  1:09.32    29.01  1:02.13    30.54  1:05.38
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:07.35        1999 JHU, JHU                                   
                         Brannock,Levin,Fisher,Job                         
        Pool: # 3:05.60        1998 FOX                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 2:56.22        2009 Kenyon                                     
                3:00.73  D3A
                3:04.99  D2A
                3:07.32  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettysburg College  'A'                     3:16.00    3:11.71         40  
     1) Libby, Matt SO                  2) Everett, Thomas SO             
     3) Taft, Adam JR                   4) Close, Drew SO                 
       22.78    47.33    23.20    48.01    23.11    49.02    22.22    47.35
  2 Widener University  'A'                     3:15.32    3:13.37         34  
     1) Bregman, Jesse JR               2) Gorbey, Justin JR              
     3) Schiller, Dalton JR             4) Smith, Brandon FR              
       22.80    47.72    22.78    48.10    23.09    49.59    22.75    47.96
  3 Rowan University  'A'                       3:18.63    3:14.24         32  
     1) Malone, Bill SO                 2) Dimond, Tim FR                 
     3) Pietrobono, Stefan FR           4) Sheridan, Kevin SO             
       22.74    48.21    22.77    47.92    22.78    49.21    22.82    48.90
  4 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            3:17.23    3:14.30         30  
     1) Apple, David SO                 2) Bergstrom, Tom FR              
     3) Wilt, Zach FR                   4) Grabiak, Tom SR                
       23.39    49.00    22.30    48.13    22.87    48.21    23.08    48.96
  5 Susquehanna University  'A'                 3:30.44    3:19.88         28  
     1) Cole, Taylor FR                 2) Strande, James SO              
     3) Lee, Chadd FR                   4) Kearney, Griffin FR            
       24.44    50.33    23.98    50.08    24.28    50.72    23.13    48.75
  6 Marymount University  'A'                   3:25.66    3:24.28         26  
     1) Tinsman, Brian JR               2) Kindred, Steven SO             
     3) Kilmon, Ryan SO                 4) Morch, Bryan SR                
       24.71    51.10    23.82    50.63    25.21    51.89    23.84    50.66
  7 McDaniel College  'A'                       3:31.01    3:28.54         24  
     1) Gomez, Stephen SR               2) Dehart, Morgan JR              
     3) Leafblad, Jono FR               4) Nuckles, Bryan FR              
       25.11    51.77    24.92    52.50    25.41    53.37    24.18    50.90
  8 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    3:40.23    3:31.82         22  
     1) Day, Kalvin JR                  2) Stottlemyer, Jesse FR          
     3) Pinto, Nicolas JR               4) Michael, Ron SO                
       25.52    52.91    24.13    52.13    25.38    53.82    25.33    52.96
  9 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         3:29.23    3:38.74         18  
     1) Provence, Daniel SR             2) Smedman, Kevin SR              
     3) Hannon, Ryan FR                 4) Drob, Matthew SR               
       25.54    53.57    25.72    55.40    26.28    55.70    25.10    54.07
 -- The College of New Jersey  'A'              3:12.52   X3:09.85        
     1)                                 2) Schneider, Adam FR             
     3) Medvecky, Tom JR                4) Vernoia, Mike SO               
       22.47    47.29    22.73    47.63    22.54    47.93    22.35    47.00
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              3:20.44   X3:17.81        
     1) Cain, Kevin SO                  2) Smith, Andrew FR               
     3) Clark, Ryan SO                  4) Giacopelli, Brian FR           
       23.54    49.65    23.59    50.40    22.84    48.38    23.31    49.38
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            3:22.88   x3:18.61        
     1) Fell, David SO                  2) Dautrich, Ken SO               
     3) Catania, Travis SO              4) Jaffee, Matt SR                
       24.21    50.15    23.30    49.39    24.39    50.98    22.88    48.09
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     3:25.00   x3:18.95        
     1) Besancon, Paul SO               2) Stopenski, Stephen JR          
     3) Nawrocki, Roger SO              4) Navia, Brencis FR              
       23.84    49.43    23.79    50.01    23.02    48.99    23.58    50.52
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       3:24.00   x3:20.79        
     1) Bocian, Matt SR                 2) Mongelluzzo, Kyle SR           
     3) Tucker, Stephen SR              4) Downey, Sean SR                
       23.88    50.53    23.56    50.72    22.98    49.43    23.49    50.11
 -- Widener University  'B'                     3:23.76   x3:23.50        
     1) Merli, Tim FR                   2) Deighan, Joe SO                
     3) Slomiany, Matt SR               4) Corcoran, Sean SO              
       24.39    51.30    23.77    49.98    24.28    51.09    23.79    51.13
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x3:57.40        
     1) Baroz, Thomas FR                2) Harris, David FR               
     3) Vesternark, Christian FR        4) Shumaker, Greg FR              
       25.56    53.18    30.11  1:03.58    30.05  1:03.44    27.62    57.20
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 3:40.00         DQ        
     1) Robichaud, Jim SR               2) Clark, Ross FR                 
     3) Bogar, Lars FR                  4) Ries, Robert FR                
       25.43    52.88    26.41    55.40    24.96    53.41    24.38    51.42
 
Event 35  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 17:33.10        2000 S. Harbeson, JHU, JHU                     
        Pool: # 16:02.49        2004 K. Ziegler, FISH                          
   NCAA DIII: @ 16:30.17        2009 Horvat, Emory                             
                17:15.78  D3A
                17:32.29  D2A
                17:47.99  D3B
                18:03.85  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Margaret    JR TCNJ                10:45.22   17:40.68         20  
      29.35   31.40   31.86   31.85   31.89   31.88   31.91   31.70
      31.73   31.83   31.72   31.75   31.84   32.00   32.11   32.18
      32.67   32.65   32.52   32.83   32.97   32.85   32.82   32.85
      32.75   32.94   32.73   32.56   32.87   32.76   32.27   31.94
      30.70
  2 Hill, Olivia        SO F&M                 10:41.94   17:57.91         17  
      29.06   31.67   32.05   32.28   32.47   32.46   32.46   32.65
      32.69   32.89   32.83   33.10   32.83   33.01   32.76   32.94
      32.97   33.00   32.89   32.78   32.66   32.90   33.14   32.76
      32.80   33.14   33.15   33.18   33.45   33.20   33.28   32.29
      32.17
  3 Crigler, Alex       JR Kutztown            10:48.65   18:03.06         16  
      28.33   30.74   31.64   31.81   32.00   32.43   32.51   32.74
      32.78   33.07   33.14   33.03   32.96   33.28   33.12   32.79
      32.94   33.40   33.14   33.12   33.25   33.54   33.43   33.13
      33.34   33.71   33.62   33.67   33.87   33.39   33.52   33.54
      32.08
  4 Choplin, Kerry      JR Kutztown            10:52.29   18:05.18         15  
      28.86   31.59   32.46   32.33   32.55   32.61   32.60   32.63
      32.72   32.82   32.85   33.19   33.03   33.05   33.09   32.91
      33.06   33.02   33.20   33.10   33.13   33.47   33.10   33.31
      33.42   33.69   33.56   33.47   33.29   33.64   33.58   33.26
      32.59
  5 Wolkom, Heather     SR Kutztown            10:47.87   18:12.65         14  
      28.66   31.79   31.93   32.45   32.67   32.63   32.57   33.08
      33.13   32.91   33.02   33.33   33.55   33.19   33.72   33.72
      33.45   33.96   33.62   33.70   33.48   33.71   33.55   33.64
      34.05   33.51   33.64   33.48   33.45   33.69   33.15   33.76
      32.46
  6 Fry, Jessica        SO McDaniel            11:08.74   18:23.67         13  
      30.54   33.26   33.62   33.13   33.37   33.36   33.53   33.84
      34.12   33.41   33.85   33.88   33.57   33.81   33.53   33.68
      33.72   33.63   34.04   33.35   33.33   33.36   33.51   33.42
      33.31   33.75   33.56   33.60   34.10   33.54   33.44   32.86
      32.65
  7 Bartlett, Garland   SO F&M                 11:07.26   18:31.34         12  
      30.07   32.33   33.22   33.31   33.31   33.60   33.77   34.05
      33.93   33.90   33.92   33.80   33.94   34.14   34.24   33.97
      33.70   33.83   34.01   33.93   34.00   34.25   34.18   34.24
      34.15   34.03   33.85   34.10   34.00   33.81   33.62   33.55
      32.59
  8 Sykes, Sarah        FR WC                  11:09.82   18:34.13         11  
      30.47   33.52   34.41   33.92   34.06   34.13   33.97   33.90
      33.82   33.75   33.97   33.88   33.96   33.81   34.10   34.03
      34.19   34.41   34.44   34.05   34.48   34.24   34.19   34.28
      33.81   33.88   34.14   33.79   33.55   33.68   33.55   33.50
      30.25
  9 Furdyna, Julianne   JR Rowan               11:14.25   18:34.80          9  
      30.35   33.32   34.23   34.36   34.35   34.39   34.56   34.34
      34.26   34.23   34.38   34.13   34.14   34.02   34.09   34.10
      33.97   33.77   33.75   33.98   33.85   33.49   33.86   33.91
      33.89   33.87   33.68   33.98   33.46   33.68   33.58   33.14
      31.69
 10 Newman, Alex        SR G-Burg              11:06.55   18:50.29          7  
      29.70   32.48   33.56   34.44   34.36   34.39   34.47   34.15
      34.37   34.38   34.16   34.32   34.73   34.36   34.45   34.81
      34.80   34.58   34.71   34.68   34.02   34.27   34.37   34.82
      35.01   35.05   34.65   34.80   34.58   34.94   34.26   34.34
      33.28
 11 Scott, Kathryn      FR Marymount           11:25.83   18:58.71          6  
      30.63   33.75   34.19   34.25   34.16   34.15   34.57   34.24
      34.32   34.36   34.33   34.44   34.52   34.61   34.70   34.58
      34.64   35.11   34.46   34.64   34.89   34.85   34.88   35.16
      35.10   34.98   34.57   34.76   35.14   35.50   34.59   35.00
      34.64
 12 Zacherl, Emily      JR F&M                 11:26.29   19:00.77          5  
      31.06   34.02   34.24   34.25   34.31   34.41   34.32   34.66
      34.39   34.77   34.51   34.56   34.86   34.85   34.95   34.69
      34.63   34.87   34.80   34.63   35.12   34.80   34.86   35.04
      35.04   34.96   34.96   35.08   34.90   34.83   34.94   34.88
      33.58
 13 Prentice, Kristen   JR TCNJ                11:26.27   19:01.16          4  
      30.57   33.56   33.89   34.15   34.33   34.05   34.84   34.47
      35.00   34.83   35.04   34.93   35.14   35.56   34.90   35.42
      34.69   35.22   35.23   35.59   34.83   35.01   34.95   34.66
      34.48   35.02   34.89   34.80   34.88   34.63   34.49   34.29
      32.82
 14 Siegel, Lauren      SO F&M                 11:28.09   19:03.90          3  
      30.82   34.11   34.84   35.24   35.21   35.31   35.38   35.13
      34.70   35.13   35.30   34.63   35.39   35.14   35.07   34.87
      34.97   34.67   34.76   34.62   34.53   34.43   34.54   34.63
      35.02   34.53   34.88   34.72   34.58   34.82   34.67   34.34
      32.92
 15 Toomer, Katelynn    FR Rowan               11:31.45   19:10.65          2  
      30.54   33.86   34.62   34.67   34.73   34.91   34.69   34.90
      34.81   34.64   34.96   34.62   34.90   34.91   34.87   34.92
      34.87   35.07   35.12   35.08   35.31   35.16   35.36   35.35
      35.64   35.45   35.18   35.32   35.07   35.49   35.52   35.34
      34.77
 16 Casey, Madeline     FR Smcm-MD             11:24.17   19:14.80          1  
      30.97   33.84   34.70   34.87   34.76   35.05   35.14   34.85
      35.20   35.08   35.50   34.78   34.79   35.15   35.27   35.37
      35.40   35.32   35.67   35.33   34.87   35.65   35.13   35.14
      35.26   34.81   35.12   35.73   35.41   35.31   35.27   35.40
      34.66
 17 Snyder, Lauren      JR SUS                 11:32.35   19:15.26        
      31.03   33.63   34.81   34.62   34.37   34.81   34.93   34.70
      35.02   34.77   35.05   34.62   34.93   35.02   35.34   34.74
      35.27   35.29   35.04   35.84   35.34   36.20   36.34   35.60
      36.00   36.28   35.97   35.34   35.59   35.26   34.91   34.95
      33.65
 18 VanBlargan, Laura   SR Smcm-MD             11:35.44   19:23.49        
      31.54   34.54   35.02   35.27   35.23   35.56   35.62   35.84
      36.03   35.04   35.40   35.76   35.66   35.61   35.40   35.64
      35.42   35.63   35.59   35.42   35.25   35.19   35.65   35.24
      35.45   35.46   35.52   35.17   35.53   35.61   34.96   35.28
      33.96
 19 Grue, Katelyn       SO Smcm-MD             11:41.91   19:34.74        
      31.85   34.27   35.33   35.44   35.28   35.69   35.43   35.77
      35.59   35.84   35.58   35.58   35.71   35.76   35.69   35.76
      35.85   35.62   35.67   35.90   35.97   36.05   35.53   35.94
      36.13   36.25   35.98   35.84   36.08   36.26   35.92   36.20
      34.98
 20 Beatty, Evan        SO Juniata             11:51.46   19:37.66        
      31.44   34.54   34.91   35.04   35.72   35.42   35.66   35.82
      36.03   36.24   36.02   35.73   36.03   35.93   35.81   36.00
      35.89   35.63   35.87   36.43   36.31   36.04   36.14   35.77
      36.22   36.09   35.83   36.06   36.47   35.90   36.33   35.72
      34.62
 21 Romasco, Alyssa     SR McDaniel            12:03.82   19:44.34        
      31.65   34.51   35.51   36.03   35.83   35.44   35.53   35.75
      35.92   35.82   35.94   36.01   36.44   36.10   36.21   36.42
      36.22   36.70   36.69   36.32   36.12   36.65   36.89   36.63
      36.25   36.16   36.21   36.47   36.25   36.14   36.24   35.57
      33.72
 22 MacCormick, Shanno  SO Widener             11:44.03   19:54.21        
      34.31   37.28   38.38   38.05   38.49   37.80   37.01   35.92
      36.45   36.15   36.61   36.60   36.87   36.96   36.08   36.24
      35.95   35.80   36.52   35.66   36.06   35.90   35.85   35.42
      35.62   35.76   35.65   35.43   35.71   35.74   35.36   35.29
      33.29
 23 Sickler, Heather    JR Rowan               12:04.04   20:00.69        
      31.12   34.61   35.42   36.09   36.26   36.03   36.44   36.45
      36.69   36.67   36.45   36.50   36.68   36.57   36.63   36.80
      36.48   36.89   36.98   36.85   37.07   36.57   37.39   37.33
      36.87   37.27   37.30   37.62   37.00   36.25   36.16   36.21
      35.04
 24 Yoskoski, Sara      SO Marymount           11:50.93   20:05.44        
      32.14   35.80   36.49   36.05   36.31   36.85   36.69   36.95
      36.72   36.81   36.84   36.64   36.69   36.87   36.73   36.51
      36.79   37.20   36.83   37.03   36.12   36.44   36.62   36.80
      36.91   36.18   36.58   37.77   37.86   36.74   36.34   36.48
      35.66
 25 Crimmel, Sara       SR Etown College       11:55.94   20:16.41        
      31.24   35.08   35.50   35.58   36.00   36.30   36.60   36.56
      36.66   36.94   37.12   36.89   37.01   37.22   37.40   36.94
      36.86   37.46   38.02   37.49   37.65   38.09   38.06   37.40
      38.23   37.40   37.37   38.22   36.83   37.44   37.68   37.30
      35.87
 26 Simpson, Cara       FR Smcm-MD             11:55.30   20:17.05        
      31.71   34.78   35.47   36.07   36.47   36.18   36.79   36.67
      37.19   37.67   37.66   37.58   37.59   37.59   37.22   37.24
      37.62 1:15.07   37.32   37.76   37.40                   38.05
      37.80   37.36   37.75   37.96   38.06   36.47   38.10   35.79
      32.34
 27 Kintzing, Lauren    SR SUS                 12:07.83   20:50.21        
      33.86   36.47   37.79   38.17   38.38   38.66   38.91   38.99
      39.02   38.70   39.11   38.72   38.17   38.13   37.94   38.03
      38.11   37.63   37.67   37.92   37.91   37.84   38.11   37.89
      37.89   38.23   37.93   37.76   37.50   37.71   37.17   37.50
      36.39
 28 Kittle, Sarah       FR Etown College       12:41.86   21:14.61        
      32.94   36.83   38.00   38.60   38.27   38.72   38.83   38.47
      38.25   39.10   38.50   39.06   39.03   38.17   39.45   38.90
      39.20   38.61   39.20   39.70   38.72   38.87   38.51   39.40
      39.73   39.07   39.28   39.18   39.40   39.20   38.99   38.66
      37.77
 29 Nunnari, Catey      FR SUS                 12:34.34   21:29.46        
      34.92   37.47   38.32   39.15   39.12   39.29   39.57   38.75
      39.40   40.09   39.88   39.49   39.51   39.41   39.60   39.67
      40.06   40.53   39.47   39.83   38.98   39.34   39.19   39.34
      39.46   39.46   39.28   39.32   38.89   38.58   38.44   38.32
      37.33
 30 Frace, Kelly        FR Etown College       12:41.30   22:05.71        
      36.41   39.82   40.23   40.27   40.00   40.44   40.18   40.52
      40.30   40.43   40.51   40.45   40.34   40.66   40.26   40.62
      40.84   40.77   40.50   40.39   40.70   40.18   40.34   40.79
      40.34   40.15   40.16   40.29   40.23   39.82   39.93   39.75
      39.09
 31 Orlando, Jennifer   FR Etown College             NT   25:15.71        
      39.39   43.73   44.79   44.92   45.01   45.09   45.43   46.53
      45.58   45.95   46.32   47.27   46.42   47.20   46.39   46.71
      46.48   47.43   46.60   46.08   46.23   47.14   47.51   46.45
      47.01   47.29   46.86   46.81   46.18   46.91   45.22   46.27
      42.51
 -- Glasser, Rachel     JR WC                  10:39.96  X17:24.94!       
      28.28   30.66   31.39   31.55   31.94   31.97   31.90   31.98
      31.84   32.00   31.83   31.83   31.95   31.88   32.05   31.97
      31.76   31.74   32.00   31.86   31.87   31.73   31.62   31.73
      31.98   31.97   32.01   31.95   31.98   31.97   31.95   31.31
      30.49
 -- Cox, Kelly          SO F&M                 11:32.08  X19:32.67        
      31.07   33.83   34.59   35.00   35.26   35.49   35.42   35.57
      35.66   35.94   35.36   35.44   35.49   35.98   35.85   35.80
      35.88   35.91   35.80   35.75   34.98   35.57   36.11   36.28
      36.10   36.57   36.47   36.31   36.09   36.34   36.21   36.33
      34.22
 -- Barmore, Elizabeth  SR F&M                 11:42.50  X19:45.63        
      32.48   35.94   36.18   36.44   36.52   36.42   36.38   36.23
      36.37   36.29   36.24   36.28   35.97   36.12   36.22   36.40
      36.05   36.24   36.27   36.10   35.93   36.09   36.23   36.34
      35.85   36.15   35.96   36.24   36.12   35.86   35.87   34.55
      33.30
 -- Foelber, Kelly      JR F&M                 12:15.09  X20:28.13        
      32.77   35.88   36.80   37.07   36.95   37.29   37.03   37.50
      37.22   37.53   37.18   37.44   37.69   37.86   37.29   37.50
      37.76   37.93   38.05   37.61   37.79   38.06   37.87   37.75
      37.65   37.72   37.72   37.23   37.51   37.71   36.92   37.09
      34.76
 
Event 36  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 16:27.65        1998 A. Irwin, F&M                             
        Pool: # 15:23.90        2006 J. Kinderwater, TSC                       
   NCAA DIII: @ 15:14.55        2004                                           
                15:45.75  D3A
                15:58.09  D2A
                16:21.19  D3B
                16:26.83  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Tim          JR TCNJ                 9:58.87   16:35.88         20  
      26.87   29.42   29.74   30.33   30.25   30.03   29.87   29.95
      30.59   30.51   30.06   30.39   30.26   30.27   30.64   30.42
      30.50   30.42   30.53   30.60   30.41   30.54   30.28   30.60
      30.64   30.76   30.39   30.65   30.33   30.23   30.41   30.35
      28.64
  2 Caputo, Mike        FR TCNJ                10:10.03   16:43.10         17  
      27.54   29.94   30.15   30.65   29.82   30.14   30.06   30.27
      30.01   30.62   30.41   29.90   30.35   30.09   30.57   30.73
      30.44   30.05   31.02   30.75   30.80   30.64   31.08   31.01
      31.27   30.96   31.06   30.86   31.07   30.72   30.98   30.09
      29.05
  3 Peveler, Matt       FR TCNJ                10:15.11   16:48.76         16  
      27.05   29.50   30.01   30.25   30.24   30.54   30.42   30.58
      30.70   30.90   30.91   31.42   31.44   31.32   31.42   31.51
      31.26   31.20   31.28   31.00   31.28   31.10   31.22   29.98
      30.39   30.47   30.75   30.57   30.56   30.64   30.29   30.36
      28.20
  4 Goldsmith, Pete     JR TCNJ                10:19.43   17:06.56         15  
      27.96   29.99   30.25   30.86   30.58   30.78   30.94   31.09
      31.11   31.03   31.08   31.11   31.32   31.36   31.41   31.15
      31.04   30.79   31.00   31.09   31.04   31.07   31.34   31.41
      31.78   31.80   32.19   33.03   32.52   32.06   31.43   30.54
      30.41
  5 Blum, Max           FR F&M                 10:39.71   17:17.62         14  
      28.05   30.31   30.74   31.28   31.28   31.77   31.43   31.32
      31.62   31.63   31.50   31.39   31.19   31.30   31.57   31.39
      31.16   31.29   31.63   31.63   31.85   31.97   31.94   31.93
      31.95   31.82   32.08   31.70   31.78   32.36   32.10   31.72
      30.94
  6 Slomiany, Matt      SR Widener             10:25.61   17:25.22         13  
      28.37   30.82   31.57   31.47   31.80   31.98   31.73   31.68
      31.65   31.85   31.76   31.62   31.56   31.57   31.49   31.82
      31.39   31.49   31.74   31.85   32.01   31.83   31.92   31.43
      31.87   31.84   32.14   31.87   31.74   32.18   32.55   33.25
      31.38
  7 McDevitt, Pat       SO G-Burg              10:24.00   17:30.57         12  
      27.23   30.23   31.59   31.84   31.73   31.71   31.85   31.89
      31.81   31.95   32.05   32.01   31.82   32.15   31.89   32.39
      32.23   32.25   32.43   32.46   32.50   32.38   32.55   32.46
      32.55   32.41   32.69   32.23   32.33   31.64   31.90   31.19
      30.23
  8 Banks, Kyle         FR Rowan               10:39.20   17:30.66         11  
      28.22   31.31   32.00   32.17   32.11   32.27   31.54   32.35
      32.32   32.12   32.00   31.95   32.11   31.73   32.16   31.83
      32.05   32.23   32.01   31.84   32.27   31.92   32.83   32.81
      32.34   32.25   32.18   31.73   32.68   31.94   31.11   31.16
      29.12
  9 Sheridan, Kevin     SO G-Burg              10:47.98   17:44.16          9  
      28.23   30.42   30.96   31.36   32.17   32.34   32.32   32.65
      32.53   32.80   32.76   32.28   32.62   32.78   32.78   32.72
      32.65   32.38   32.47   32.39   32.39   32.63   32.81   32.81
      32.90   32.81   32.80   32.40   32.38   32.46   32.93   32.12
      31.11
 10 Zmroczek, Nate      SO SUS                 10:42.08   17:50.08          7  
      28.63   31.72   32.65   32.88   33.26   32.63   33.11   32.75
      32.72   33.09   32.44   31.96   32.12   32.75   32.90   32.98
      32.46   32.33   32.47   32.70   32.67   32.72   32.73   32.59
      32.28   32.75   32.70   32.76   32.63   32.60   32.40   31.79
      30.91
 11 Borny, Charlie      FR Rowan               10:45.60   17:50.46          6  
      28.28   31.57   32.04   32.59   32.35   32.53   33.27   32.62
      32.94   32.81   33.08   32.72   33.07   33.36   33.16   33.48
      32.79   32.90   32.90   33.08   32.77   32.82   32.85   32.42
      31.80   33.05   33.09   32.77   32.47   32.33   31.93   31.32
      29.30
 12 Willcox, Alex       JR SUS                 10:40.77   17:50.95          5  
      29.46   32.27   32.42   32.65   32.56   32.78   32.61   32.86
      33.09   33.09   32.53   32.44   32.91   32.62   32.86   32.79
      32.55   32.63   33.06   33.10   32.93   32.76   32.57   32.56
      32.79   32.57   32.65   32.34   32.29   32.06   31.87   31.97
      30.31
 13 Scymanski, Eliot    SO F&M                 10:38.12   17:53.02          4  
      28.37   31.26   31.81   31.84   32.17   32.31   32.53   32.50
      32.71   32.86   32.54   32.68   32.92   32.85   32.50   32.54
      32.57   32.68   32.82   32.92   33.02   33.17   33.01   32.98
      32.83   33.01   32.83   32.99   33.05   33.01   32.81   32.76
      32.17
 14 Dehart, Morgan      JR McDaniel            10:58.02   18:07.89          3  
      29.29   32.72   33.15   33.60   32.92   32.41   33.10   33.24
      32.74   32.91   33.24   33.22   33.25   32.85   33.39   33.19
      33.80   33.10   32.61   32.76   33.76   33.55   32.79   33.47
      33.14   32.49   32.73   32.82   33.23   33.92   33.26   33.74
      31.50
 15 Steinheimer, Chris  FR McDaniel            11:16.46   18:24.70          2  
      29.32   32.35   33.29   34.07   33.63   33.74   34.01   33.73
      34.30   33.89   34.23   33.65   33.81   33.99   33.86   33.97
      33.96   33.86   33.85   33.95   33.83   33.73   33.61   33.61
      33.49   33.55   33.57   33.39   33.39   32.94   33.78   33.06
      31.29
 16 Cole, Andrew        JR SUS                 11:14.41   18:31.01          1  
      29.98   32.69   33.94   33.81   33.55   33.93   33.44   33.72
      34.58   34.39   34.10   34.34   34.17   34.43   34.63   34.25
      34.46   33.39   33.46   33.71   34.28   33.84   34.25   33.90
      34.38   33.65   33.86   33.99   33.86   34.47   32.91   32.96
      29.69
 17 Robichaud, Jim      SR SUS                 11:22.52   18:33.46        
      29.64   32.18   32.95   33.37   33.38   33.32   33.22   33.64
      33.91   34.34   33.56   34.05   33.85   33.92   34.04   33.97
      33.50   34.01   33.94   33.79   34.02   33.85   34.33   33.51
      33.75   34.55   34.45   34.45   34.47   34.47   35.00   34.13
      33.90
 18 Neiman, Rett        SO Marymount           11:03.66   18:37.18        
      29.93   31.88   33.39   33.79   34.00   34.24   34.07   34.15
      33.80   34.05   33.92   34.02   33.85   34.25   34.12   34.13
      34.19   34.42   34.15   33.95   34.00   34.35   34.28   34.19
      34.11   34.16   34.16   34.13   34.13   34.33   34.11   34.05
      32.88
 19 Martocci, Joseph    SR Marymount           11:19.93   18:49.09        
      30.68   33.56   33.78   33.88   34.25   34.37   34.73   34.48
      34.52   34.48   34.33   34.60   34.33   34.38   34.38   34.32
      34.55   34.39   34.52   34.50   34.57   34.70   34.94   34.38
      34.56   34.55   34.58   34.29   34.13   34.26   34.07   33.80
      33.23
 -- Parsley, Nate       SO Rowan               11:17.09  X17:55.00        
      27.24   30.86   32.11   32.15   31.46   32.28   32.88   32.55
      33.10   33.21   32.86   32.86   32.83   32.88   33.20   33.23
      33.05   33.24   32.92   33.01   32.88   33.03   32.97   32.76
      33.10   33.46   33.41   33.49   32.75   33.16   32.71   32.95
      30.41
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. The College of New Jersey         653.5   2. Kutztown University               606.5
  3. Washington College                  354   4. Gettysburg College                  325
  5. Franklin & Marshall College         315   6. St. Mary's (Md.)                    288
  7. Rowan University                  262.5   8. Susquehanna University            245.5
  9. Marymount University                138  10. Widener University                  121
 11. McDaniel College                     90  12. Elizabethtown College Swim Tea       56
 13. Juniata College                      34                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. The College of New Jersey         826.5   2. Franklin & Marshall College         554
  3. Gettysburg College                  446   4. Rowan University                    382
  5. Widener University                342.5   6. Susquehanna University              271
  7. St. Mary's (Md.)                    191   8. Marymount University                120
  9. McDaniel College                    116  10. Elizabethtown College Swim Tea       60

View: Mobile | Desktop