Recap | Results

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2013 06:33 PM
              2013 Centennial Conference - 2/22/2013 to 2/23/2013              
                       Indoor Track & Field Championship                       
                       Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.10  2013                                                    
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
 Meet Record: M  7.92  2/25/2012   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin            E 8.00Q  2 
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              E 8.00Q  3 
  3 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                 E 8.05Q  1 
  4 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                8.21Q  4 
  5 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                 8.28q  3 
  6 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkin              8.31q  2 
  7 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin              8.31q  1 
  8 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin              8.36q  4 
  9 Scott, Jasmine               McDaniel                  8.40q  1 
 10 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin              8.47q  2 
 11 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M              8.54q  3 
 12 Manchin, Karly               Gettysburg                8.58q  2 
 13 Bartos, Laura                Johns Hopkin              8.60   1 
 14 Andrade, Jade                Haverford                 8.60   4 
 15 Crossland, Alexis            Dickinson                 8.69   4 
 16 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg                8.80   1 
 17 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                   8.84   4 
 18 Williams, Rachel             Dickinson                 8.85   3 
 19 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                   8.89   3 
 20 Holtz, Lauren                Dickinson                 8.89   2 
 21 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                   8.94   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.10  2013                                                    
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
 Meet Record: M  7.92  2/25/2012   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                   7.87M  2  10   
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                8.03E  2   8   
  3 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin              8.06E  2   6   
  4 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                8.10E  2   5   
  5 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkin              8.20   1   4   
  6 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                 8.32   1   3   
  7 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin              8.33   1   2   
  8 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin              8.33   1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 26.90  2013                                                    
  Conference: C 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  26.56E  7  10   
  2 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin             26.66E  7   8   
  3 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                27.10   4   6   
  4 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             27.25   5   5   
  5 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               27.30   6   4   
  6 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg               27.31   7   3   
  7 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin             27.33   7   2   
  8 Scott, Jasmine               McDaniel                 27.38   5   1   
  9 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin             27.41   6 
 10 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  27.48   6 
 11 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             27.57   4 
 12 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin             27.78   5 
 13 Keim, Catharine              Johns Hopkin             27.93   4 
 14 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                28.11   3 
 15 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             28.19   5 
 16 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg               28.31   1 
 17 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkin             28.55   6 
 18 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               28.58   1 
 19 Manchin, Karly               Gettysburg               28.78   1 
 20 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               28.80   2 
 21 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                 29.03   4 
 22 Carroll, Makeda              Haverford                29.14   2 
 23 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg               30.04   2 
 24 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               30.64   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:00.50  2013                                                  
  Conference: C   57.05  3/8/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
 Meet Record: M   58.34  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin             59.73E  4  10   
  2 Davis, Hannah                Haverford                59.83E  4   8   
  3 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:00.00E  4   6   
  4 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson              1:00.47E  4   5   
  5 Popkin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin           1:01.41   4   4   
  6 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore             1:02.23   3   3   
  7 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M           1:02.45   3   2   
  8 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson              1:02.56   3   1   
  9 Nordquist, Emily             Johns Hopkin           1:02.75   3 
 10 Warner, Emilee               Johns Hopkin           1:03.08   3 
 11 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson              1:03.43   2 
 12 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore             1:03.46   3 
 13 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin           1:03.60   4 
 14 Whealdon, Jennifer           Haverford              1:03.90   2 
 15 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                1:04.17   2 
 16 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin           1:04.44   2 
 17 DiTrolio, Megan              Johns Hopkin           1:04.51   2 
 18 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkin           1:05.07   2 
 19 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg             1:05.22   1 
 20 Martin, Katie                Ursinus                1:05.78   1 
 21 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson              1:05.94   1 
 22 Kelly, Megan                 Johns Hopkin           1:06.95   1 
 23 Tighe, Melissa               Gettysburg             1:07.11   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:22.50  2013                                                  
  Conference: C 2:12.90  3/5/2005    Joanna Simonis, Bryn Mawr                 
 Meet Record: M 2:14.86  2/25/2012   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           2:15.29E  10   
  2 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           2:16.38E   8   
  3 Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkin           2:19.24E   6   
  4 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg             2:20.04E   5   
  5 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              2:21.75E   4   
  6 Weathers, Nora               Haverford              2:22.52    3   
  7 Greifeld, Katherine          Haverford              2:24.29    2   
  8 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                2:25.91    1   
  9 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              2:27.80  
 10 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:29.07  
 11 Morgan, Mary                 Haverford              2:29.17  
 12 Heacock, Elisa               Johns Hopkin           2:31.42  
 13 Smith, Eva                   Johns Hopkin           2:32.57  
 14 McIntyre, Kelly              Dickinson              2:33.03  
 15 Beda, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              2:33.75  
 16 Anderson, Jill               Johns Hopkin           2:33.95  
 17 Stuek, Sam                   Johns Hopkin           2:35.12  
 18 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus                2:37.67  
 19 Richardson, Hannah           Dickinson              2:40.20  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:16.50  2013                                                  
  Conference: C 4:52.18  2/16/2013   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
 Meet Record: M 4:57.17  3/1/2008    Caitlin Bradley, Dickinson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           4:57.82E  10   
  2 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             5:00.87E   8   
  3 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              5:01.50E   6   
  4 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             5:04.12E   5   
  5 Meehan, Sophia               Johns Hopkin           5:10.14E   4   
  6 Provost, Liz                 Johns Hopkin           5:14.71E   3   
  7 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr              5:16.17E   2   
  8 Boehmcke, Paige              Johns Hopkin           5:17.93    1   
  9 Weathers, Nora               Haverford              5:21.33  
 10 Powers, Caroline             Johns Hopkin           5:24.50  
 11 Tawa, Liz                    Swarthmore             5:25.63  
 12 Blinkhorn, Courtney          Dickinson              5:33.82  
 13 Brawdy, Claire               Dickinson              5:37.53  
 14 Rzegocki, Mary               Dickinson              5:38.58  
 15 Vamos, Csilla                Haverford              5:42.81  
 16 Uhrich, Casey                Gettysburg             5:43.47  
 17 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                5:47.06  
 18 Allen, Molly                 Haverford              5:49.52  
 19 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus                5:49.58  
 20 Howe, Nora                   Haverford              5:53.00  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:45.00  2012                                                 
  Conference: C  9:34.95  1/26/2013   Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
 Meet Record: M 10:00.57  3/1/2009    Christa Johnson, Ursinus                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oneda, Hannah                Johns Hopkin           9:55.75M  10   
  2 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg            10:11.82E   8   
  3 Hendry, Fiona                Haverford             10:15.69E   6   
  4 Kelly, Courtney              Johns Hopkin          10:19.59E   5   
  5 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             10:24.96E   4   
  6 Rosenbaum, Sheera            Haverford             10:31.36E   3   
  7 Flock, Abby                  Johns Hopkin          10:34.09E   2   
  8 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson             10:41.39E   1   
  9 Cody, Jenna                  Swarthmore            10:41.70E 
 10 Daya, Jena                   Johns Hopkin          10:43.25E 
 11 Drummond, Gabi               Johns Hopkin          10:44.11E 
 12 Tocci, Andrea                Haverford             10:46.60  
 13 Cabral, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin          10:46.74  
 14 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             10:48.37  
 15 Broach, Julia                Johns Hopkin          10:57.22  
 16 Freeley, Bridget             Haverford             10:57.39  
 17 Huang, Sarah                 Ursinus               11:02.06  
 18 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore            11:03.55  
 19 Hashmall, Maggie             Johns Hopkin          11:07.27  
 20 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson             11:07.46  
 21 Mintel, Josey                Johns Hopkin          11:14.28  
 22 Potter, Rachael              Haverford             11:18.58  
 23 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg            11:18.67  
 24 Fridley, Colleen             Johns Hopkin          11:25.41  
 -- Pierson, Carly               Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 18:44.00  2013                                                 
  Conference: C 16:48.24  12/9/2012   Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
 Meet Record: M 17:17.29  2/28/2009   Christa Johnson, Ursinus                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hendry, Fiona                Haverford             17:41.77E  10   
  2 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             17:56.33E   8   
  3 Riffenburgh, Kelley          Haverford             18:04.56E   6   
  4 Kronauer, Kristina           Bryn Mawr             18:05.37E   5   
  5 Flock, Abby                  Johns Hopkin          18:15.27E   4   
  6 Mintel, Josey                Johns Hopkin          18:22.26E   3   
  7 Shegoski, Lara               Johns Hopkin          18:22.81E   2   
  8 Berklein, Flora              Haverford             18:23.31E   1   
  9 Hancock, Grace               Johns Hopkin          18:26.24E 
 10 Loeb, Frances                Johns Hopkin          18:26.31E 
 11 Drummond, Gabi               Johns Hopkin          18:35.05E 
 12 Hashmall, Maggie             Johns Hopkin          19:06.40  
 13 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             19:24.89  
 14 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson             19:31.80  
 15 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson             19:46.02  
 16 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            19:46.13  
 17 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus               19:54.73  
 18 Coates, Sydney               Johns Hopkin          19:58.24  
 19 Duffy, Margaret              Haverford             20:45.63  
 20 Rivenbark, Chelsea           Muhlenberg            21:40.51  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  9.45  2013                                                    
  Conference: C  9.11  2/4/2012    Victoria Goodenough, Ursinus                
 Meet Record: M  8.95  2/25/2012   Kenyetta Givans, Swarthmore                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              E 9.12Q  2 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                 E 9.16Q  1 
  3 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg              E 9.29Q  3 
  4 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg                9.52q  3 
  5 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin              9.54q  1 
  6 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin              9.55q  2 
  7 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M              9.93q  1 
  8 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                  9.98q  2 
  9 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                10.28q  3 
 10 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg               10.44q  3 
 11 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               10.49q  2 
 12 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  10.60q  1 
 13 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               10.61   1 
 14 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 10.76   2 
 15 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                10.84   2 
 16 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford                10.99   1 
 17 Chernow, Robin               Haverford                11.17   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E  9.45  2013                                                    
  Conference: C  9.11  2/4/2012    Victoria Goodenough, Ursinus                
 Meet Record: M  8.95  2/25/2012   Kenyetta Givans, Swarthmore                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                9.05C  2  10   
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                   9.12E  2   8   
  3 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                9.14E  2   6   
  4 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin              9.61   1   5   
  5 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M              9.84   1   4   
  6 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               10.00   2   3   
  7 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 10.05   1   2   
  8 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             15.01   1   1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:50.50  2013                                                  
  Conference: C 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
 Meet Record: M 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:48.21E  2  10   
     1) Sibener, Leah                   2) Wittman, Juliana               
     3) Tzaferos, Alexa                 4) Parsons, Brynn                 
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:49.29E  2   8   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria            2) Snyder, Krista                 
     3) Doyle, Carina                   4) Laurito, Amanda                
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      1:51.41   2   6   
     1) Bigay, Katie                    2) Davis, Hannah                  
     3) Andrade, Jade                   4) Carlomagno, Kimberly           
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     1:51.78   1   5   
     1) Keegan, Tara                    2) Aldrich, Francesca             
     3) Chambers, Vanessa               4) Kuchera, Kirsten               
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:53.65   2   4   
     1) Manchin, Karly                  2) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
     3) Benoist D'Etiveaud, Claire      4) Koslo, Amanda                  
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:54.04   1   3   
     1) Scott, Jasmine                  2) Stillings, Taylor              
     3) McCormick, Jasmine              4) Allen-Gorman, Chloe            
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                     1:54.08   1   2   
     1) Lin, Katie                      2) Nee, Julia                     
     3) Amuquandoh, Amy                 4) Thum, Helen                    
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:58.58   2   1   
     1) Holtz, Lauren                   2) Crossland, Alexis              
     3) Bonomo, Melia                   4) Davis, Willa                   
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      2:08.31   1 
     1) Xu, Zhen                        2) Tyebjee, Tehzeeb               
     3) Shen, Rachel                    4) Madamidola, Ola                
 -- Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                 DQ   1  Passed Out of Zone(3
     1) Bendit, Olivia                  2) Hawkins, Alexandra             
     3) Zohrabian, Sylvia               4) Marinaccio, Kristen            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:09.00  2013                                                  
  Conference: C 3:56.53  3/6/2010    , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Regan, Siegrist, Crawley, Hunter                  
 Meet Record: M 4:01.41  2/27/2010   , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Regan, Siegrist, Crawley, Hunter                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:04.41E  2  10   
     1) McDonald, Megan                 2) Kerns, Nikki                   
     3) Johnson, Ingrid                 4) Monagle, Annie                 
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:10.22   2   8   
     1) Daniels, Alexandra              2) Kuchera, Kirsten               
     3) Keegan, Tara                    4) Thorton, Claire                
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:10.29   2   6   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria            2) Kramer, Brianna                
     3) Prijs, Kristen                  4) Doyle, Carina                  
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      4:10.55   2   5   
     1) Carlomagno, Kimberly            2) Davis, Hannah                  
     3) Murphy, Sedona                  4) Kornetsky, Emma                
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:12.16   2   4   
     1) Schumann, Olivia                2) McIntyre, Kelly                
     3) Adamcik, Stacey                 4) Weber, Ramona                  
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:15.27   1   3   
     1) Lefkovits, Ariel                2) Marinaccio, Kristen            
     3) Zohrabian, Sylvia               4) Crawley, Sheena                
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:22.37   2   2   
     1) Lin, Katie                      2) Nee, Julia                     
     3) Amuquandoh, Amy                 4) Tawa, Liz                      
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:35.82   1   1   
     1) Tighe, Melissa                  2) Benoist D'Etiveaud, Claire     
     3) Golato, Bridget                 4) Koslo, Amanda                  
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      5:11.05   1 
     1) Mohattane, Yamina               2) Yang, Yue                      
     3) Kahelin, Rachael                4) Dana, Lauren                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:12.00  2013                                                 
  Conference: C  9:33.43  3/1/2009    , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Cummings, Patel, O'Grady, Paulsen                 
 Meet Record: M  9:33.43  3/1/2009    , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Cummings, Patel, O'Grady, Paulsen                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:30.42C  10   
     1) Nielsen, Sarah                  2) Painter, Rebecca               
     3) Hammond, Rebecca                4) McMenamin, Katie               
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:32.79C   8   
     1) Hotz, Megan                     2) Boehmcke, Paige                
     3) Shelton, Maggie                 4) Meehan, Sophia                 
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     9:36.42E   6   
     1) Cronin, Nicole                  2) Zakheim, Lauren                
     3) Sahl, Cassiah                   4) Bash, Erica                    
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      9:39.90E   5   
     1) Scott, Emily                    2) Greifeld, Katherine            
     3) Gibbons, Bridget                4) Keifer, Cara                   
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:11.15E   4   
     1) Blinkhorn, Courtney             2) Miller, Emily                  
     3) Race, Rebecca                   4) Nolte, Mary                    
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:12.19    3   
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia              2) Duffy, Rebecca                 
     3) Uhrich, Casey                   4) Laudenschlager, Julie          
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:21.70    2   
     1) Reed, Mallory                   2) Grogan, Bridget                
     3) Wright, Justis                  4) Kehne, Larissa                 
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     10:23.16    1   
     1) Beda, Alex                      2) Keep, Claudia                  
     3) Schmidt, Elaine                 4) Kronauer, Kristina             
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:44.45  
     1) Lamb, Emily                     2) LaRatta, Nicole                
     3) Kellogg, Jordan                 4) Reynolds, Eilzabeth            
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 13:00.00  2013                                                 
  Conference: C 11:49.14  2/6/2009    , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Hogen, Osborn, Ireton, Paulsen                    
 Meet Record: M 12:23.49  2/28/2009   , Haverford                              
                          Tully, Neilson, Belden, Lunne                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 12:00.19M  10   
     1) Monagle, Annie                  2) McDonald, Megan                
     3) Shelton, Maggie                 4) Oneda, Hannah                  
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                    12:34.21E   8   
     1) Painter, Rebecca                2) Amuquandoh, Amy                
     3) Nielsen, Sarah                  4) McMenamin, Katie               
  3 Haverford  'A'                                     12:35.43E   6   
     1) Keifer, Cara                    2) Carroll, Makeda                
     3) Gibbons, Bridget                4) Scott, Emily                   
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                       12:42.69E   5   
     1) Lamb, Emily                     2) Doyle, Carina                  
     3) Kramer, Brianna                 4) Huang, Sarah                   
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    12:45.09E   4   
     1) Tramontina, Melanie             2) Daniels, Alexandra             
     3) Thorton, Claire                 4) Cronin, Nicole                 
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                     12:51.49E   3   
     1) Shelgren, Mackenzie             2) Richardson, Hannah             
     3) Miller, Emily                   4) Nolte, Mary                    
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                    13:19.50    2   
     1) Lesniak, Meagan                 2) Duffy, Rebecca                 
     3) Greenberg, Cynthia              4) Laudenschlager, Julie          
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                      13:22.49    1   
     1) Kaler, Becky                    2) Stillings, Taylor              
     3) Lawson, Claire                  4) Allen-Gorman, Chloe            
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           14:01.97  
     1) Hilfrank, Kimberly              2) Greenberg, Samantha            
     3) Ngo, Victoria                   4) Reed, Mallory                  
 10 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     14:16.92  
     1) Hastings, Hannah                2) Hager, Rachel                  
     3) Travis, Victoria                4) Wiley, Kim                     
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.58m  2013                                                  
  Conference: C 5-06.50  1998        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
 Meet Record: M    5-06  1997        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  1.62mE   5-03.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg               1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hamlet, Katherine            Johns Hopkin             1.52m    4-11.75   5.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                1.52m    4-11.75   5.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai     Gettysburg              J1.52m    4-11.75   3.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin            J1.52m    4-11.75   3.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin            J1.52m    4-11.75   2   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                1.47m    4-09.75   1   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg              J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson               J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Martin, Kloe                 McDaniel                J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 17 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 
        O 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.30m  2013                                                 
  Conference: C 12-07.50  1/29/2010   Alexandra Faust, Muhlenberg              
 Meet Record: M 12-05.50  2/27/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             3.61mE  11-10.00  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.56 3.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO 
  2 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkin             3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg              J3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg               2.90m    9-06.25   5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M             2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                 J2.75m    9-00.25   3   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Guindon, Allison             Haverford               J2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lipset, Megan                Franklin & M             2.60m    8-06.25   1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fagan, Tess                  Dickinson                2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Crowe, Elena                 Johns Hopkin                NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.15m  2013                                                 
  Conference: C 18-04.25  1998        Kerry Wilson, Western Maryland           
 Meet Record: M 18-01.75  3/1/2003    Cheron Walker, Gettysburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             5.15mE  16-10.75  10   
      4.97m  5.15m  5.08m  FOUL  FOUL  5.09m
  2 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford                5.11m   16-09.25   8   
      4.62m  FOUL  4.90m  4.67m  FOUL  5.11m
  3 McCorvey, Imoni              Johns Hopkin             5.10m   16-08.75   6   
      5.10m  5.08m  4.87m  4.87m  4.25m  4.95m
  4 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkin            J5.10m   16-08.75   5   
      FOUL  4.77m  4.86m  4.50m  4.92m  5.10m
  5 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore               4.94m   16-02.50   4   
      4.81m  4.93m  FOUL  4.94m  4.81m  FOUL
  6 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               4.85m   15-11.00   3   
      4.55m  4.47m  4.85m  4.29m  4.79m  4.82m
  7 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                4.81m   15-09.50   2   
      4.70m  4.81m  4.27m  4.62m  4.71m  FOUL
  8 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                 J4.81m   15-09.50   1   
      4.70m  4.81m  FOUL  4.62m  4.63m  4.52m
  9 Bigley, Maher                Gettysburg               4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.70m  4.76m  4.69m  4.75m  4.56m
 10 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg              J4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.69m  4.58m  4.80m  FOUL  4.64m  4.54m
 11 Bigay, Katie                 Haverford                4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.28m  4.50m  4.78m           
 12 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M             4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.55m  FOUL  4.75m           
 13 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.71m  4.74m           
 14 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai     Gettysburg               4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.51m  4.73m  4.64m           
 15 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                 J4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.57m  4.73m  4.60m           
 16 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL  4.55m           
 17 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  4.33m  4.53m           
 18 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.42m  4.52m  4.45m           
 19 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg              J4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.32m  4.41m  4.52m           
 20 Bartos, Laura                Johns Hopkin             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.28m  4.42m  4.51m           
 21 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  4.43m  4.50m           
 22 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg              J4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.39m  FOUL  4.50m           
 23 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg              J4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.24m           
 24 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.48m           
 25 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin             4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.22m  4.38m  4.20m           
 26 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  4.34m  4.25m           
 27 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford                4.21m   13-09.75 
      FOUL  4.21m  FOUL           
 28 Godbe, Keri                  Haverford                4.02m   13-02.25 
      3.35m  3.95m  4.02m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   10.85m  2013                                                 
  Conference: C 38-08.25  1997        Laine & Peterkin, Swarthmore             
 Meet Record: M 38-08.25  1997        Catherine Laine, Swarthmore              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCorvey, Imoni              Johns Hopkin            11.74mE  38-06.25  10   
      FOUL  11.56m  10.51m  11.00m  11.22m  11.74m
  2 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford               10.78m   35-04.50   8   
      9.83m  10.50m  10.78m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson               10.64m   34-11.00   6   
      10.48m  10.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.64m
  4 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                 10.61m   34-09.75   5   
      10.52m  10.16m  10.23m  10.54m  FOUL  10.61m
  5 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin            10.44m   34-03.00   4   
      FOUL  10.20m  10.41m  10.07m  PASS  10.44m
  6 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              10.39m   34-01.25   3   
      10.12m  10.17m  FOUL  9.95m  10.21m  10.39m
  7 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               10.30m   33-09.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.30m  FOUL  10.21m  FOUL
  8 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M            10.23m   33-06.75   1   
      9.88m  FOUL  9.97m  10.19m  10.14m  10.23m
  9 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg              10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.00m  10.11m  10.05m  FOUL  9.97m  10.08m
 10 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.75m  9.85m  FOUL           
 11 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin             9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  9.28m  9.82m           
 12 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.71m  9.38m  9.73m           
 13 Bigley, Maher                Gettysburg               9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  9.56m  9.53m           
 14 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               9.67m   31-08.75 
      FOUL  9.59m  9.67m           
 15 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  9.60m  9.54m           
 16 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.11m  9.56m  9.43m           
 17 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.23m  9.46m  9.52m           
 18 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.15m  9.35m           
 19 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.69m  9.18m  FOUL           
 20 Williams, Rachel             Dickinson                9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.08m  9.12m  FOUL           
 21 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                  9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.06m  FOUL  9.10m           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.58m  2013                                                 
  Conference: C 42-09.50  2/2/2013    Emily Swenson, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 41-04.50  2/27/2010   Jackie Freund, Haverford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            13.57mE  44-06.25  10   
      13.03m  FOUL  12.80m  12.75m  12.68m  13.57m
  2 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            12.49mE  40-11.75   8   
      12.43m  12.05m  11.70m  12.01m  12.49m  12.07m
  3 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            11.91mE  39-01.00   6   
      11.60m  11.91m  11.61m  11.23m  11.49m  11.74m
  4 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              11.76mE  38-07.00   5   
      11.47m  11.22m  11.17m  FOUL  11.76m  10.81m
  5 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 11.47m   37-07.75   4   
      10.71m  10.71m  10.75m  11.47m  FOUL  11.18m
  6 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               11.15m   36-07.00   3   
      9.71m  11.15m  10.49m  10.53m  10.58m  10.00m
  7 Chernow, Robin               Haverford               10.99m   36-00.75   2   
      10.99m  10.05m  FOUL  10.60m  10.67m  10.41m
  8 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            10.91m   35-09.50   1   
      10.24m  10.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.80m
  9 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                 10.53m   34-06.75 
      9.77m  FOUL  10.53m  9.64m  10.03m  10.15m
 10 Conklin, Rae                 Johns Hopkin            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.27m  10.12m  10.42m           
 11 Dickman, Kelsey              McDaniel                10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  FOUL  10.02m           
 12 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg              10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.60m  9.73m  10.19m           
 13 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg               9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.07m  9.87m  FOUL           
 14 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin             9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.23m  8.40m  9.72m           
 15 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.15m  9.50m  9.26m           
 16 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.72m  8.76m  8.83m           
 17 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg               8.80m   28-10.50 
      7.98m  8.51m  8.80m           
 18 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.12m  8.34m  8.04m           
 19 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M             8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  7.07m  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg             2:32.23   1    665
  2 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel               2:32.71   2    659
  3 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson              2:35.76   1    622
  4 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin           2:36.11   2    618
  5 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin           2:36.63   2    612
  6 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel               2:38.12   1    595
  7 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           2:38.33   2    592
  8 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             2:40.11   2    572
  9 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin           2:40.99   1    562
 10 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson              2:42.11   2    549
 11 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin           2:42.40   2    546
 12 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg             2:42.56   1    544
 13 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                2:45.22   1    514
 14 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                2:45.24   1    514
 15 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg             2:53.57   2    427
 16 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg             2:53.91   1    424
 17 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson              2:57.48   2    389
 18 Rodgers, SaraJane            Bryn Mawr              2:59.08   1    374
 19 Martin, Kloe                 McDaniel               3:04.38   1    326
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin              9.49   2    810
  2 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                  9.71   3    767
  3 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               10.14   1    686
  4 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg               10.21   4    673
  5 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             10.26   5    664
  6 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             10.45   4    630
  7 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             10.56   3    611
  8 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 10.62   2    601
  9 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                10.66   1    594
 10 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                10.72   6    583
 11 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               10.74   5    580
 12 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               10.85   6    561
 13 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             10.91   1    551
 14 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg               10.95   7    545
 15 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  11.32   2    485
 16 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                11.72   5    424
 17 Martin, Kloe                 McDaniel                 12.38   3    332
 18 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               12.56   7    309
 19 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  12.96   6    259
 20 Rodgers, SaraJane            Bryn Mawr                13.13   4    240
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXP  XXX 
 12 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
       XO    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Martin, Kloe                 McDaniel                 1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg               1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.35 1.38 1.41 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Rodgers, SaraJane            Bryn Mawr                1.26m    4-01.50    369
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 20 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.17 1.20 1.23 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin             5.04m   16-06.50    570
      4.66m  5.04m  4.86m            
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             4.64m   15-02.75    464
      FOUL  4.48m  4.64m            
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             4.64m   15-02.75    464
      4.46m  4.64m  4.35m            
  4 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               4.58m   15-00.50    448
      FOUL  4.41m  4.58m            
  5 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               4.51m   14-09.75    431
      FOUL  4.51m  4.51m            
  6 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.47m  4.49m  PASS            
  7 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               4.48m   14-08.50    423
      4.48m  4.14m  4.32m            
  8 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.44m   14-07.00    413
      4.41m  4.36m  4.44m            
  9 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                4.40m   14-05.25    403
      4.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             4.34m   14-03.00    388
      4.11m  4.34m  4.34m            
 11 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             4.33m   14-02.50    386
      4.33m  3.95m  3.66m            
 12 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                4.30m   14-01.25    379
      4.29m  4.20m  4.30m            
 13 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg               4.28m   14-00.50    374
      4.22m  4.21m  4.28m            
 14 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg               4.07m   13-04.25    324
      4.07m  4.03m  3.83m            
 15 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                4.06m   13-04.00    322
      3.82m  4.06m  4.05m            
 16 Martin, Kloe                 McDaniel                 4.04m   13-03.25    317
      4.04m  3.82m  3.98m            
 17 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  4.03m   13-02.75    315
      3.82m  4.03m  3.73m            
 18 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 3.91m   12-10.00    287
      3.78m  FOUL  3.91m            
 19 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 3.73m   12-03.00    248
      3.73m  FOUL  3.70m            
 20 Rodgers, SaraJane            Bryn Mawr                3.50m   11-05.75    200
      FOUL  3.24m  3.50m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            12.64m   41-05.75    704
      12.29m  FOUL  12.64m            
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin            10.20m   33-05.75    543
      10.14m  9.51m  10.20m            
  3 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 9.52m   31-03.00    498
      FOUL  9.52m  9.29m            
  4 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               8.80m   28-10.50    451
      8.47m  FOUL  8.80m            
  5 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                8.67m   28-05.50    443
      7.87m  8.53m  8.67m            
  6 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               8.56m   28-01.00    436
      7.69m  8.30m  8.56m            
  7 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               8.47m   27-09.50    430
      8.35m  8.01m  8.47m            
  8 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.46m  8.41m  8.41m            
  9 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             8.25m   27-01.00    416
      8.16m  8.25m  8.20m            
 10 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               8.20m   26-11.00    412
      8.11m  8.20m  8.18m            
 11 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                8.03m   26-04.25    401
      7.70m  7.56m  8.03m            
 12 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             7.60m   24-11.25    374
      7.60m  7.34m  6.72m            
 13 Martin, Kloe                 McDaniel                 7.59m   24-11.00    373
      7.07m  6.98m  7.59m            
 14 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg               7.02m   23-00.50    336
      7.00m  7.02m  6.95m            
 15 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  6.99m   22-11.25    334
      5.66m  6.99m  5.95m            
 16 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             6.94m   22-09.25    331
      6.94m  6.61m  6.82m            
 17 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  6.67m   21-10.75    314
      5.78m  6.67m  5.71m            
 18 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 6.66m   21-10.25    313
      6.66m  5.80m  6.42m            
 19 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg               5.95m   19-06.25    268
      5.95m  5.49m  5.51m            
 20 Rodgers, SaraJane            Bryn Mawr                5.88m   19-03.50    264
      5.76m  5.88m  4.69m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  3497  3/13/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin              3185   10   
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin              2838    8   
  3 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                  2766    6   
  4 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin              2749    5   
  5 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg                2561    4   
  6 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M              2443    3   
  7 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                 2433    2   
  8 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg                2425    1   
  9 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                 2421  
 10 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg                2411  
 11 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg                2361  
 12 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                 2349  
 13 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin              2304  
 14 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                   2249  
 15 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                  2248  
 16 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg                2183  
 17 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                   2010  
 18 Martin, Kloe                 McDaniel                  1871  
 19 Rodgers, SaraJane            Bryn Mawr                 1447  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.10  2013                                                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M  6.93  2/25/2012   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson               M 6.90Q  3 
  2 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M              7.16Q  2 
  3 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg                7.21Q  1 
  4 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin              7.25q  3 
  5 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg                7.26q  2 
  6 Williams, Arthur             McDaniel                  7.29q  3 
  7 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin              7.34q  1 
  8 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg                7.36q  2 
  9 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg                7.41q  1 
 10 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg                7.46q  1 
 11 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M              7.51q  2 
 12 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin              7.58q  3 
 13 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                   7.59   2 
 14 Ricciardi, Bryan             Johns Hopkin              7.62   3 
 15 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson                 7.62   1 
 16 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                7.67   2 
 17 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                 7.89   3 
 18 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M              8.24   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.10  2013                                                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M  6.93  2/25/2012   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                 6.89M  2  10   
  2 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M              7.14   2   8   
  3 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg                7.16   2   6   
  4 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg                7.19   1   5   
  5 Williams, Arthur             McDaniel                  7.21   1   4   
  6 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin              7.25   1   3   
  7 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin              7.44   2   2   
  8 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg                7.49   1   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 22.80  2013                                                    
  Conference: C 22.21  2/15/2003   Quinlan Amos, Johns Hopkins                 
 Meet Record: M 22.41  3/2/2003    Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               22.78E  5  10   
  2 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             23.06   5   8   
  3 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  23.23   4   6   
  4 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               23.26   4   5   
  5 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                23.33   3   4   
  6 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                23.40   5   3   
  7 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             23.47   3   2   
  8 O'Connor, Colin              Johns Hopkin             23.60   4   1   
  9 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg               23.73   2 
 10 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M             23.75   5 
 11 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             23.77   3 
 12 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                  23.79   1 
 13 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                23.81   2 
 14 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 24.06   1 
 15 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               24.08   3 
 16 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin             24.22   4 
 17 Ricciardi, Bryan             Johns Hopkin             24.48   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00  2013                                                    
  Conference: C 48.67  2/19/2011   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
 Meet Record: M 49.43  2/25/2012   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  50.91E  4  10   
  2 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             51.30   4   8   
  3 Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                  51.61   4   6   
  4 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               52.00   2   5   
  5 O'Connor, Colin              Johns Hopkin             52.00   3   4   
  6 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                52.04   4   3   
  7 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               52.07   2   2   
  8 Mantovani, Nicholas          Johns Hopkin             52.13   3   1   
  9 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                52.21   4 
 10 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             52.32   3 
 11 Torain, James                Haverford                52.51   3 
 12 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             52.77   3 
 13 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M             52.94   1 
 14 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             53.40   2 
 15 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               53.95   2 
 16 Minicucci, Andrew            Johns Hopkin             54.46   2 
 17 Hinton, Tyler                Gettysburg               55.20   1 
 18 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               55.72   1 
 19 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  55.82   1 
 20 Gregory, Josh                Swarthmore               55.95   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:57.20  2013                                                  
  Conference: C 1:48.66  1/31/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:54.38  3/2/2003    Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              1:56.11E  10   
  2 Sharp, Joseph                Gettysburg             1:56.74E   8   
  3 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg             1:58.02    6   
  4 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           Haverford              1:58.31    5   
  5 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              1:58.34    4   
  6 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              1:58.47    3   
  7 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:58.85    2   
  8 Holmgren, Trevor             Johns Hopkin           1:58.86    1   
  9 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkin           1:59.32  
 10 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford              1:59.39  
 11 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              2:01.00  
 12 Keny, Gebby                  Haverford              2:01.03  
 13 Krause, Greg                 Haverford              2:01.38  
 14 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                2:03.23  
 15 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             2:03.64  
 16 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M           2:04.18  
 17 Gooding, Ryan                Haverford              2:04.19  
 18 Supron, Michael              Franklin & M           2:04.52  
 19 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              2:05.49  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:22.00  2013                                                  
  Conference: C 4:00.96  1/25/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 4:15.40  3/1/2009    David Chorney, Muhlenberg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford              4:19.65E  10   
  2 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              4:20.61E   8   
  3 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           Haverford              4:21.71E   6   
  4 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              4:22.29    5   
  5 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           4:22.31    4   
  6 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              4:22.35    3   
  7 Hyjek, Omar                  Dickinson              4:23.32    2   
  8 Saliani, Julian              Johns Hopkin           4:25.35    1   
  9 Frick, James                 Johns Hopkin           4:26.20  
 10 Corbett, John                Johns Hopkin           4:30.45  
 11 Myers, Erik                  Swarthmore             4:31.96  
 12 Butler, Wes                  Johns Hopkin           4:34.05  
 13 Schwartz, Ryan               Johns Hopkin           4:36.25  
 14 Ferris, Robert               Johns Hopkin           4:36.71  
 15 Mendelsohn, Richard          Haverford              4:36.79  
 16 McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg             4:38.40  
 17 Brady, Christian             Dickinson              4:40.31  
 18 Schwartz, Elliott            Haverford              4:41.39  
 19 Raffman, David               Franklin & M           4:41.62  
 20 Sadka, Tyler                 Gettysburg             4:41.98  
 21 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg             4:42.64  
 22 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg             4:43.00  
 23 Drake, Henri                 Haverford              4:43.22  
 24 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson              4:43.26  
 25 Martin, James                Dickinson              4:45.61  
 26 Wohl, Kenneth                Muhlenberg             4:45.88  
 27 Stackman, Daniel             Haverford              4:45.99  
 28 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg             4:47.23  
 29 Horan, Patrick               Dickinson              4:49.88  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 8:50.00  2012                                                  
  Conference: C 8:20.70  1996        Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 8:33.43  2/27/2010   Nick Karwoski, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stadler, Chris               Haverford              8:45.70E  10   
  2 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              8:46.76E   8   
  3 Kissin, Peter                Haverford              8:50.69    6   
  4 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford              8:51.63    5   
  5 Robinson, Max                Johns Hopkin           8:53.88    4   
  6 Roza, David                  Haverford              8:53.91    3   
  7 Ochstein, Schaffer           Johns Hopkin           8:54.25    2   
  8 Ceruzzi, Andrew              Johns Hopkin           8:55.95    1   
  9 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore             8:57.47  
 10 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              8:57.78  
 11 Saliani, Julian              Johns Hopkin           8:57.86  
 12 Einbender-Luks, Eddie        Dickinson              8:59.88  
 13 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson              9:01.14  
 14 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin           9:01.66  
 15 Budman, Josh                 Johns Hopkin           9:01.69  
 16 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore             9:01.99  
 17 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              9:02.95  
 18 Curry, John                  Haverford              9:14.15  
 19 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson              9:15.98  
 20 Fujimori, Sam                Haverford              9:17.94  
 21 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           9:20.67  
 22 Kisley, Nick                 Johns Hopkin           9:23.01  
 -- Fine, Andrew                 Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 15:20.00  2013                                                 
  Conference: C 14:12.77  1/27/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 14:34.76  2/25/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             14:54.83E  10   
  2 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             14:54.94E   8   
  3 Robinson, Max                Johns Hopkin          15:01.21E   6   
  4 Ochstein, Schaffer           Johns Hopkin          15:01.39E   5   
  5 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford             15:07.52E   4   
  6 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin          15:07.93E   3   
  7 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             15:09.81E   2   
  8 Christian, Joel              Haverford             15:21.69    1   
  9 Budman, Josh                 Johns Hopkin          15:25.37  
 10 Verner-Crist, Dylan          Haverford             15:34.47  
 11 Ringwood, David              Johns Hopkin          15:36.65  
 12 Fine, Andrew                 Dickinson             15:36.83  
 13 Duncan, Jeff                 Haverford             15:41.32  
 14 Baker, Josh                  Johns Hopkin          15:41.34  
 15 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson             15:43.49  
 16 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson             15:45.53  
 17 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore            15:46.56  
 18 Gupta, Saksham               Johns Hopkin          15:49.00  
 19 Dordai, Nathan               Johns Hopkin          15:49.50  
 20 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             15:50.80  
 21 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson             16:00.15  
 22 Haswell, Ethan               Haverford             16:03.75  
 23 Marsico, David               Haverford             16:07.21  
 24 Einbender-Luks, Eddie        Dickinson             16:13.85  
 25 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg            16:16.22  
 26 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson             16:25.70  
 -- Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore                 DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.65  2013                                                    
  Conference: C  8.34  2/19/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M  8.67  2/25/2012   Mu Mu, Dickinson                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                 E 8.43Q  1 
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 8.74Q  2 
  3 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                   9.02Q  3 
  4 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                   8.84q  2 
  5 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                9.04q  1 
  6 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin              9.10q  2 
  7 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin              9.14q  3 
  8 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore                9.15q  2 
  9 Knight, James                Muhlenberg                9.25q  3 
 10 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                 9.26q  3 
 11 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                9.40q  1 
 12 Hinton, Tyler                Gettysburg                9.41q  2 
 13 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                  9.59   3 
 14 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                   9.88   3 
 15 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                10.00   1 
 16 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  10.27   2 
 17 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               10.96   1 
 18 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                14.08   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.65  2013                                                    
  Conference: C  8.34  2/19/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M  8.67  2/25/2012   Mu Mu, Dickinson                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                   8.38E  2  10   
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 8.60E  2   8   
  3 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                   8.90   2   6   
  4 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin              8.92   1   5   
  5 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                8.96   1   4   
  6 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin              9.16   1   3   
  7 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore                9.22   1   2   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:34.00  2013                                                  
  Conference: C 1:30.71  3/7/2008    , Gettysburg                              
                         Van Arsdale, Keane, Hastings, Mavraganis          
 Meet Record: M 1:31.07  2/25/2012   , Muhlenberg                              
                         Vaughn, Sullivan, Reinhart, Rice                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                      1:33.43E  2  10   
     1) Callon, Sam                     2) Yellets, Jonathan              
     3) Keny, Gebby                     4) Torain, James                  
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:34.06   1   8   
     1) Pannell, Aaron                  2) Manganaro, Mark                
     3) Margolis, Josh                  4) Boles, Gregory                 
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:34.37   1   6   
     1) Andrews, Travis                 2) Bay, Andrew                    
     3) Thon, Sean                      4) Belin, Malcolm                 
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     1:34.63   2   5   
     1) Suitovsky, Max                  2) Davis, Darnell                 
     3) Onimus, Andrew                  4) Vaughn, Isaiah                 
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:35.08   2   4   
     1) Martin, Rob                     2) Grant, Justin                  
     3) Mantovani, Nicholas             4) Evans, Brendan                 
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:36.48   2   3   
     1) Friend, Evan                    2) Bah, Mohamed                   
     3) Generali, Leo                   4) Johnston, Ryan                 
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:36.51   1   2   
     1) McCormick, Skyler               2) Brodsky, Joey                  
     3) Flood, Chris                    4) Cox, Kevin                     
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                     1:38.25   1   1   
     1) Heck, Matthew                   2) Heo, Jason                     
     3) Fahey, Gavin                    4) Gregory, Josh                  
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:39.99   1 
     1) Thomas, Carlos                  2) Ways, James                    
     3) Smith, Gary                     4) Williams, Arthur               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:28.00  2013                                                  
  Conference: C 3:19.99  2/10/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Sykora, Coulston, Grant, Mahaniah                 
 Meet Record: M 3:23.88  2/23/2002   , Gettysburg                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:27.84E  2  10   
     1) Keyser, Erich                   2) Schulz, Richard                
     3) Wiggins, Ian                    4) Jones, Darius                  
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:29.81   2   8   
     1) Martin, Rob                     2) Rozanski, Collin               
     3) O'Connor, Colin                 4) Carey, Andrew                  
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:31.04   2   6   
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Eller, Adam                    
     3) Generali, Leo                   4) Bah, Mohamed                   
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:31.06   2   5   
     1) Onimus, Andrew                  2) Phillips, Jeff                 
     3) Mease, Keenan                   4) Suitovsky, Max                 
  5 Haverford  'A'                                      3:31.96   2   4   
     1) Torain, James                   2) Yellets, Jonathan              
     3) Gardner, Chris                  4) Keny, Gebby                    
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:37.27   1   3   
     1) Boles, Gregory                  2) Cook, David                    
     3) Sansevere, Matthew              4) Manganaro, Mark                
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:38.16   1   2   
     1) Heo, Jason                      2) Heck, Matthew                  
     3) Gregory, Josh                   4) Scott, Richard                 
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:40.38   1   1   
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Demakis, William               
     3) Hinton, Tyler                   4) Senseney, Tom                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 8:09.00  2013                                                  
  Conference: C 7:43.72  1/28/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Loutrel, Davis, Ntusi, Paranya                    
 Meet Record: M 7:56.08  2/26/2006   , Muhlenberg                              
                         Mercado, Udis, Finkelstein, Rothwell              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            7:57.16E  10   
     1) Andrews, Bryan                  2) Pawlush, Derek                 
     3) Olenginski, Greg                4) Olenginski, Luk                
  2 Haverford  'A'                                      7:58.55E   8   
     1) Marquardt, Charlie              2) McNeilly, Jack                 
     3) Riccio, Michael                 4) Milic-Strkalj, Ivo             
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  7:58.74E   6   
     1) Hyland, Steve                   2) Butler, Wes                    
     3) Frick, James                    4) Press, Ben                     
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:04.64E   5   
     1) Hyjek, Omar                     2) White, Conor                   
     3) Jackson, Jon                    4) Sansevere, Robbie              
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:09.64    4   
     1) Weiner, Alex                    2) Newcomb, Kieran                
     3) Elkan, Joshua                   4) Felix, Jarrett                 
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                     8:12.99    3   
     1) White, Erick                    2) Oppenheimer, Jonas             
     3) Creem, Dan                      4) Green, Paul                    
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:34.34    2   
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Lapenta, Colin                 
     3) Merkel, Peter                   4) Ball, Calvin                   
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:46.37    1   
     1) Stortz, Sam                     2) Flood, Vincent                 
     3) Wacker, Charles                 4) Mackin, Andrew                 
 -- Gettysburg  'A'                                          DQ   Interference Exchang
     1) Hill, Patrick                   2) Horvath, Jeffrey               
     3) Rausch, Ryan                    4) Sharp, Joseph                  
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:38.00  2013                                                 
  Conference: C  9:56.01  2/21/2011   , Haverford                              
                          Arnold, Golato, Schoch, Milic-Strkalj             
 Meet Record: M 10:17.06  3/1/2003    , Muhlenberg                             
                          Cash, Phillips, Kipp, Elson                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:22.48E  10   
     1) White, Conor                    2) Boles, Gregory                 
     3) Bayne, Charlie                  4) Steinbock, Ryan                
  2 Haverford  'A'                                     10:26.26E   8   
     1) Krause, Greg                    2) Gardner, Chris                 
     3) Colletta, David                 4) Riccio, Michael                
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:31.44E   6   
     1) Hyland, Steve                   2) Minicucci, Andrew              
     3) Mantovani, Nicholas             4) Alvarez, Ryan                  
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                    10:40.47    5   
     1) DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan         2) White, Erick                   
     3) Creem, Dan                      4) Oppenheimer, Jonas             
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    10:49.96    4   
     1) Newcomb, Kieran                 2) Phillips, Jeff                 
     3) Felix, Jarrett                  4) Weiner, Alex                   
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:51.04    3   
     1) Hill, Patrick                   2) Procopio, Bryan                
     3) Horvath, Jeffrey                4) Keith, Tyler                   
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:56.79    2   
     1) Merkel, Peter                   2) Smith, Gary                    
     3) Lapenta, Colin                  4) Jones, Chris                   
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                       11:01.32    1   
     1) Flood, Vincent                  2) Wiggins, Ian                   
     3) Mackin, Andrew                  4) Stortz, Sam                    
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           11:07.25  
     1) Johnson, Philip                 2) Eller, Adam                    
     3) Blancero, Francis               4) Duckloe, Greg                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.93m  2013                                                  
  Conference: C 6-10.75  2009        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                 
 Meet Record: M    6-09  1998        Steve Dawson, Swarthmore                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  1.95mE   6-04.75  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXO 
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                 J1.85m    6-00.75   5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg              J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Paek, Joseph                 Johns Hopkin            J1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                J1.80m    5-10.75   1   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Schneider, Chaz              Haverford               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Williams, Arthur             McDaniel                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M                NH            
     1.60 1.65 
        P  XXX 
 -- Knight, James                Muhlenberg                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    4.55m  2013                                                 
  Conference: C 16-04.75  2/21/2009   Stephen Hendrix, Dickinson               
 Meet Record: M    15-00  2/24/2007   Brallier & Oeding, Franklin & Marshall   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg               4.25m   13-11.25  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.32 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Vozzo, Paul                  Johns Hopkin             4.10m   13-05.25   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Iannacone, Michael           Haverford               J4.10m   13-05.25   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Keenahan, Kevin              Johns Hopkin             3.95m   12-11.50   5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                3.80m   12-05.50   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            J3.80m   12-05.50   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Civetta, Patrick             Johns Hopkin             3.65m   11-11.75   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg              J3.65m   11-11.75   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mehta, Saharsh               Johns Hopkin             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Sato, Youki                  Dickinson                   NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg                  NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    6.70m  2013                                                 
  Conference: C    23-06  2/18/2005   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
 Meet Record: M 23-05.25  3/1/2009    Anno & Maybank, F&M - McDaniel           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             6.76mE  22-02.25  10   
      6.42m  6.44m  6.43m  6.67m  6.65m  6.76m
  2 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                  6.74mE  22-01.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.25m  6.42m  6.74m  FOUL
  3 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.63m   21-09.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.32m  5.81m  6.54m  6.63m
  4 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg               6.60m   21-08.00   5   
      6.24m  6.33m  6.35m  FOUL  FOUL  6.60m
  5 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             6.43m   21-01.25   4   
      FOUL  6.43m  6.30m  6.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                6.28m   20-07.25   3   
      5.88m  6.16m  5.84m  5.72m  6.12m  6.28m
  7 Bennett, Andy                Haverford                6.25m   20-06.25   2   
      5.96m  6.05m  6.10m  6.25m  FOUL  5.36m
  8 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             6.18m   20-03.50   1   
      6.06m  6.13m  6.18m  6.09m  6.01m  6.02m
  9 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg               5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  5.81m  5.81m  5.83m  5.79m
 10 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.58m  5.85m  5.39m           
 11 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                  5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  FOUL  5.73m           
 12 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.56m  5.64m  5.61m           
 13 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.40m  5.61m  5.35m           
 14 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore               5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.35m  5.58m  5.45m           
 15 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.48m  5.57m           
 16 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  5.42m  5.34m           
 17 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.49m  5.50m  5.39m           
 18 Makinde, Edward              Gettysburg               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.39m  5.40m  5.47m           
 19 Cho, Jeremy                  Johns Hopkin             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  5.04m  PASS           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m  2013                                                 
  Conference: C 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
 Meet Record: M 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                 14.43mE  47-04.25  10   
      14.43m  13.91m  14.08m  PASS  13.69m  PASS
  2 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin            13.25m   43-05.75   8   
      13.17m  13.25m  12.87m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Bennett, Andy                Haverford               13.10m   42-11.75   6   
      11.92m  12.24m  12.62m  12.35m  13.10m  13.05m
  4 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson               13.07m   42-10.75   5   
      FOUL  13.07m  12.33m  PASS  PASS  12.43m
  5 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin            12.87m   42-02.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.87m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            12.75m   41-10.00   3   
      12.69m  12.65m  12.75m  12.50m  12.22m  12.57m
  7 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg              12.37m   40-07.00   2   
      12.36m  FOUL  12.04m  12.37m  FOUL  11.41m
  8 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore              12.33m   40-05.50   1   
      11.82m  11.87m  12.16m  12.30m  12.32m  12.33m
  9 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore              12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.89m  12.02m  12.00m  11.55m  12.03m  12.19m
 10 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                 11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  11.53m  11.56m           
 11 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson               11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.32m  11.68m  11.67m           
 12 Makinde, Edward              Gettysburg              11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  FOUL           
 13 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg              11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  11.00m               
 -- Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   14.35m  2013                                                 
  Conference: C    52-11  2/25/2007   Joe Awantang, Haverford                  
 Meet Record: M 51-10.50  2/25/2007   Joe Awantang, Haverford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                14.31m   46-11.50  10   
      13.51m  12.92m  13.52m  13.96m  14.31m  13.95m
  2 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson               13.72m   45-00.25   8   
      FOUL  13.46m  13.15m  13.72m  FOUL  13.68m
  3 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               13.68m   44-10.75   6   
      13.44m  13.66m  13.68m  13.47m  12.45m  13.21m
  4 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 13.48m   44-02.75   5   
      12.75m  13.26m  13.48m  13.20m  12.85m  13.08m
  5 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 13.30m   43-07.75   4   
      13.30m  FOUL  FOUL  12.49m  13.07m  13.21m
  6 Wetherhold, Steve            McDaniel                13.12m   43-00.50   3   
      12.43m  12.43m  12.91m  12.97m  12.50m  13.12m
  7 Hamden, Rami                 Muhlenberg             J13.12m   43-00.50   2   
      12.60m  12.68m  13.12m  12.93m  FOUL  12.36m
  8 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            13.04m   42-09.50   1   
      13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  12.52m  12.63m  FOUL
  9 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.40m  12.04m  12.88m  12.77m  12.28m  12.53m
 10 Weiner, Diego                McDaniel                12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.38m  12.86m  12.50m           
 11 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.13m  12.46m           
 12 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.94m  12.40m  FOUL           
 13 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              12.22m   40-01.25 
      FOUL  12.22m  11.92m           
 14 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.62m  11.77m  12.00m          
 15 Cook, Sam                    Johns Hopkin            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  11.70m           
 16 Hickman, Jonathan            Johns Hopkin            10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL           
 17 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  10.56m           
 18 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin              7.25   1    796
  2 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                  7.39   2    749
  3 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 7.48   2    719
  4 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              7.55   3    697
  5 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg                7.65   1    665
  6 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                7.73   3    640
  7 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin              7.78   2    625
  8 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin              7.81   3    616
  9 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 7.91   2    586
 10 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                   7.91   3    586
 11 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              7.93   1    580
 12 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg                8.07   3    540
 13 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin              8.09   2    534
 14 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                   8.10   2    531
 15 Munyan, Ben                  McDaniel                  8.22   3    498
 16 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore                8.74   1    364
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin           2:53.89     725
  2 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore             2:55.32     711
  3 Munyan, Ben                  McDaniel               3:01.01     654
  4 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg             3:03.86     627
  5 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin           3:08.68     582
  6 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin           3:10.71     563
  7 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford              3:13.16     541
  8 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel               3:13.29     540
  9 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin           3:13.94     534
 10 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                3:14.44     530
 11 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin           3:15.22     523
 12 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                3:17.10     506
 13 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson              3:18.88     491
 14 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             3:19.62     485
 15 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin           3:29.93     401
 16 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg             3:52.69     242
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 8.91   2    766
  2 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin              9.09   5    726
  3 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin              9.30   6    681
  4 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                9.33   5    675
  5 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin              9.35   5    671
  6 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 9.36   3    668
  7 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                  9.69   2    601
  8 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              9.70   3    599
  9 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              9.85   1    570
 10 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  10.10   1    522
 11 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               10.58   4    437
 12 Munyan, Ben                  McDaniel                 10.74   2    410
 13 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             10.85   1    392
 14 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               11.22   3    334
 15 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                  12.29   4    192
 16 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg               12.94   6    124
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XPP 
  2 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Munyan, Ben                  McDaniel                 1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin             1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               1.47m    4-09.75    367
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  1.44m    4-08.75    345
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             1.38m    4-06.25    303
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg               1.38m    4-06.25    303
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                  1.32m    4-04.00    263
     1.32 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P 
  6 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Munyan, Ben                  McDaniel                 2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXO    P 
 11 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               2.45m    8-00.50    231
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin             2.45m    8-00.50    231
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg               2.30m    7-06.50    199
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  2.30m    7-06.50    199
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                    NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                     NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             6.17m   20-03.00    624
      6.08m  6.17m  6.09m            
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             5.93m   19-05.50    571
      5.82m  5.93m  5.77m            
  3 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.75m  5.81m  5.92m            
  4 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             5.87m   19-03.25    559
      5.75m  5.83m  5.87m            
  5 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             5.79m   19-00.00    542
      FOUL  FOUL  5.79m            
  6 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               5.71m   18-09.00    525
      5.46m  5.71m  5.41m            
  7 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin             5.63m   18-05.75    508
      5.63m  5.42m  5.41m            
  8 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               5.62m   18-05.25    506
      5.27m  5.62m  5.54m            
  9 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 5.29m   17-04.25    439
      4.79m  5.14m  5.29m            
 10 Munyan, Ben                  McDaniel                 5.10m   16-08.75    402
      4.98m  4.84m  5.10m            
 11 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                4.98m   16-04.25    378
      FOUL  4.98m  FOUL            
 12 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg               4.96m   16-03.25    375
      4.96m  4.93m  4.75m            
 13 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             4.92m   16-01.75    367
      4.80m  4.92m  4.81m            
 14 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               4.79m   15-08.75    343
      4.79m  4.69m  3.82m            
 15 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  4.73m   15-06.25    332
      FOUL  4.73m  FOUL            
 16 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                  4.53m   14-10.50    295
      4.53m  4.47m  4.36m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              11.69m   38-04.25    588
      11.63m  11.69m  FOUL            
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            10.88m   35-08.50    539
      10.73m  10.69m  10.88m            
  3 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford               10.62m   34-10.25    523
      10.31m  10.62m  10.48m            
  4 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin            10.48m   34-04.75    515
      9.71m  10.45m  10.48m            
  5 Munyan, Ben                  McDaniel                10.38m   34-00.75    508
      10.05m  10.38m  9.81m            
  5 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin            10.38m   34-00.75    508
      10.38m  10.20m  10.20m            
  7 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              10.23m   33-06.75    499
      10.23m  9.83m  10.21m            
  8 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg              10.18m   33-04.75    496
      10.18m  FOUL  9.22m            
  9 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             9.75m   32-00.00    471
      9.21m  9.74m  9.75m            
 10 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                9.38m   30-09.25    448
      9.38m  8.51m  8.98m            
 11 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 9.26m   30-04.75    441
      9.26m  8.93m  9.07m            
 12 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin             8.61m   28-03.00    403
      8.58m  8.61m  8.02m            
 13 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             8.40m   27-06.75    390
      8.24m  7.89m  8.40m            
 14 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               8.31m   27-03.25    385
      8.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                  7.77m   25-06.00    353
      7.75m  FOUL  7.77m            
 16 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  6.32m   20-09.00    267
      FOUL  6.26m  6.32m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  4312  1/31/2013   Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 4245   10   
  2 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin              4052    8   
  3 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              4046    6   
  4 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin              3925    5   
  5 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg                3707    4   
  6 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              3553    3   
  7 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 3550    2   
  8 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                3489    1   
  9 Stelmach, Adrian             Johns Hopkin              3419  
 10 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                  3347  
 11 Munyan, Ben                  McDaniel                  3250  
 12 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin              3080  
 13 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore                2897  
 14 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                   2781  
 15 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg                2371  
 16 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                   2140  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              231        2) Muhlenberg                 92   
    2) Haverford                   92        4) Ursinus                    77   
    5) Dickinson                   56.50     6) Franklin & Marshall        55   
    7) Swarthmore                  39        8) Gettysburg                 34.50
    9) McDaniel                    13       10) Bryn Mawr                  12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              168        2) Haverford                 163   
    3) Ursinus                     94        3) Dickinson                  94   
    5) Gettysburg                  59        6) Muhlenberg                 54   
    7) Franklin & Marshall         28        8) McDaniel                   22   
    9) Swarthmore                  19                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop