Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ECAC Division III                               
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
       Ithaca College Athletics & Events Center  - 3/3/2017 to 3/4/2017        
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet: *  6.76  3/7/2015    Winston Lee, Cobleskill                     
    Facility: #  6.91  2/15/2014   Winston Lee, Cobleskill                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicodemus Gambill         SR Utica                   # 6.86Q  2 
  2 Anthony Ware              JR Muhlenberg                6.98Q  4 
  3 Juwan Petties - Jackson   SO Misericordia              7.00Q  1  6.996
  4 Matt Riggins              SO Stevenson                 7.03Q  3 
  5 Rasheed Foster            SR Colby-Sawyer              7.00q  2  6.995
  6 Dior Hightower            SR Rowan                     7.04q  1 
  7 Aaron Holliday            FR Stevenson                 7.05q  4 
  8 Romain Saint Germain      SR Cortland                  7.09q  2 
  9 Kevin Jones               JR Brockport                 7.10   4  7.091
 10 Eli Saucier               JR Hamilton                  7.10   4  7.092
 11 Josiah Owhe               JR PSU-Harrisburg            7.10   3  7.099
 12 Malcolm Hayward           SO Stevenson                 7.11   2  7.106
 13 Andre Butler              SR Bethany (W.V)             7.11   3  7.108
 14 Caleb Su                  SR NYU                       7.13   3  7.121
 15 Jamell Dacon              JR Medgar Evers              7.13   1  7.127
 16 David Benjamin            JR Rowan                     7.14   4 
 17 Tylor Bailey              SO Stevenson                 7.16   1 
 18 Eric Morton               JR Moravian                  7.17   2 
 19 Devon Lewis               JR Rowan                     7.18   2  7.172
 20 Nick Shaffer              FR Gwynedd-Mercy             7.18   3  7.174
 21 Ian McGinnis              SR Lebanon Valley            7.18   1  7.177
 22 Billy Dilolle             FR Moravian                  7.19   1 
 23 Justyce Pollitt           SR Rowan                     7.20   2 
 24 Jashane Morrison          SO CCNY                      7.23   4 
 25 Regan Charie              SO Brandeis                  7.27   3 
 26 Austin Gardener           SR Moravian                  7.28   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  6.76  3/7/2015    Winston Lee, Cobleskill                     
    Facility: #  6.91  2/15/2014   Winston Lee, Cobleskill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicodemus Gambill         SR Utica                     6.88#  10   
  2 Juwan Petties - Jackson   SO Misericordia              6.91#   8   
  3 Matt Riggins              SO Stevenson                 7.00    6    6.993
  4 Rasheed Foster            SR Colby-Sawyer              7.00    5    6.997
  5 Anthony Ware              JR Muhlenberg                7.01    4   
  6 Aaron Holliday            FR Stevenson                 7.05    3    7.042
  7 Romain Saint Germain      SR Cortland                  7.05    2    7.050
  8 Dior Hightower            SR Rowan                     7.07    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 21.52  2000        Stanley Egbor, Worcester St.                
    Facility: # 22.05  2/20/2015   Joseph Jensen, Hamilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Liebel             JR Buffalo State            22.28   6  10   
  2 Rasheed Foster            SR Colby-Sawyer             22.30   6   8   
  3 Roshane Wright            JR York (N.Y.)              22.37   3   6    22.362
  4 Alex Kainer               SO Stevens Inst             22.37   5   5    22.368
  5 Nikolas Fratto            JR Farmingdale              22.39   4   4   
  6 Eli Saucier               JR Hamilton                 22.41   6   3   
  7 Brant Crouse              SR Rochester                22.47   5   2   
  8 Andre Butler              SR Bethany (W.V)            22.51   5   1   
  9 Tylor Bailey              SO Stevenson                22.58   4 
 10 Romain Saint Germain      SR Cortland                 22.63   2 
 11 Dan Harden-Marshall       FR Ithaca                   22.82   4 
 12 Jonathan Ramirez          JR Rowan                    22.84   1 
 13 Nick Shaffer              FR Gwynedd-Mercy            22.85   4 
 14 Francis Terry             FR Neumann                  22.97   3 
 15 Regan Charie              SO Brandeis                 22.98   5 
 16 Ian McGinnis              SR Lebanon Valley           22.99   2  22.986
 17 Karim Creary              SO St. Lawrence             22.99   3  22.989
 18 Jashane Morrison          SO CCNY                     23.11   1 
 19 Jake Dombek               SO Ithaca                   23.15   2 
 20 Andrew Loth               FR Stevens Inst             23.21   3 
 21 Dexter Anderson           SR Rowan                    23.52   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 48.36  3/7/2015    Joseph Jensen, Hamilton                     
    Facility: # 49.04  2/13/2016   Tom Sippie, Nazareth                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brant Crouse              SR Rochester                49.31   5  10   
  2 Jamil Jackson             JR Rowan                    49.32   4   8   
  3 Peter Girardi             JR St. John Fisher          49.41   5   6   
  4 Cody Sikora               FR Buffalo State            49.57   4   5   
  5 Nick LaBarbera            JR Nazareth                 49.74   4   4   
  6 Roshane Wright            JR York (N.Y.)              49.85   2   3   
  7 Josh Tupper               JR Widener                  50.39   5   2   
  8 Harrison Stivers          JR St. Lawrence             50.42   3   1   
  9 Kevin Gangemi             SO Utica                    50.57   3 
 10 Ryan Buchalter            SR Grove City               50.76   2 
 11 Kyle Jones                SR Plattsburgh              50.80   3 
 12 Francis Terry             FR Neumann                  50.83   1 
 13 Dan Harden-Marshall       FR Ithaca                   51.06   3 
 14 Nick Dimaria              FR Stevens Inst             51.55   2 
 15 Brian Fabian              SO Plattsburgh              51.65   1 
 -- Honorio Freeland          SR Widener                    DNS   4 
 -- Mohamed Kouyate           JR Buffalo State              DNS   5 
 -- Matt Riggins              SO Stevenson                  DNS   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.10  2000        Chris Downe, Bowdoin                      
    Facility: # 1:04.73  12/3/2016   Michael Smith, Cornell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cory Taggert              SR Moravian               1:05.49   2  10   
  2 Derek Howes               SO Ithaca                 1:05.56   2   8   
  3 Gerardo Munoz-Celada      JR Ithaca                 1:06.14   2   6   
  4 Matthew Grafton           SR PSU-Behrend            1:06.47   1   5   
  5 Jack Behlmaier            SO St. John Fisher        1:06.54   2   4   
  6 Zach Andrews              SR Stevens Inst           1:06.95   2   3   
  7 Erik Gleba                SO Utica                  1:07.22   1   2   
  8 Rashid Marrow             SO Gwynedd-Mercy          1:07.58   1   1   
  9 Nate Murad                SO Nazareth               1:07.97   1 
 10 Matthew McCarron          SR Hamilton               1:08.30   2 
 11 Elijah Wickland Shearer   FR St. Lawrence           1:09.40   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:52.00  3/8/2008    Nick Stenuf, Nazareth                     
    Facility: # 1:52.38  2/4/2017    Jeremy Hernandez, Ramapo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terrence Habiyaremye      JR Lebanon Valley         1:55.11   3  10   
  2 Ethan Vinson              SR Plattsburgh            1:55.46   3   8   
  3 Nicholas Scullin          JR Lebanon Valley         1:55.67   3   6   
  4 Laurence Jaross           JR St. Vincent            1:55.68   1   5   
  5 Matt Battaglia            SR Nazareth               1:55.97   2   4   
  6 Erik Diehl                JR Alfred                 1:56.35   3   3   
  7 Brandon Eldershaw         JR Rowan                  1:56.42   3   2   
  8 Wesley Clayton            JR Rochester              1:57.25   2   1   
  9 Tom Selvaggi              SO Stevens Inst           1:57.35   2 
 10 Daniel Hart               SO Ithaca                 1:57.50   1 
 11 Curtis Mann               SR NYU                    1:57.68   2 
 12 Vincent Booth             JR NYU                    1:58.66   2 
 13 Brandon Legendre          SR Colby-Sawyer           1:58.68   1 
 14 Patrick Ludlow            SO DeSales                1:58.81   2 
 15 Dylan Buffington          JR PSU-Behrend            2:10.90   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 2:25.15  3/2/2013    Coby Horowitz, Bowdoin                    
    Facility: # 2:29.47  2/6/2016    Jeremy Hassett, Rochester                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erik Winberg              SR Utica                  2:32.14   10   
  2 Kevin Veltre              JR Rowan                  2:32.61    8   
  3 Gavin Gibson              SO McDaniel               2:33.58    6   
  4 Sean Kuehn                FR Brockport              2:34.61    5   
  5 Leo Orsini                FR Rochester              2:36.23    4   
  6 Grant Whitney             SR Hamilton               2:36.40    3   
  7 Chris Cook                SR Rochester              2:37.24    2   
  8 Robert Mackenzie          FR St. Lawrence           2:38.89    1   
 -- Khayre Ali                FR NYU                        DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4:04.68  3/5/2011    Nick Guarino, Fredonia                    
    Facility: # 4:14.41  2/23/2013   Matt Giannino, RIT                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandan Moretton          SR St. Vincent            4:17.08   2  10   
  2 Nick Zickgraf             SR Stevens Inst           4:17.53   2   8   
  3 Christopher Dugan         JR Ramapo                 4:18.75   2   6   
  4 Aaron Granger             JR Cortland               4:21.23   2   5   
  5 Nick Karam                SR NYU                    4:22.04   2   4   
  6 Greg Arabagian            SO Stevens Inst           4:22.25   1   3   
  7 Mitchell Marlow           FR Utica                  4:22.90   2   2   
  8 John Meyer                SR Rowan                  4:23.71   2   1   
  9 Connor Riley              FR NYU                    4:23.89   1 
 10 James Heilman             SR McDaniel               4:24.06   1 
 11 Nick Nocco                JR Rowan                  4:24.84   1 
 12 Robert Romano             SO Frostburg St           4:25.55   1 
 13 Harley Moyer              SO Washington & Jef       4:26.61   2 
 14 Langston Gash             SO Stevenson              4:27.49   1 
 15 Sean Phillips             SR Ithaca                 4:30.77   2 
 -- Sean Luzzi                JR Misericordia               DNS   1 
 -- Neil Saddler              JR NYU                        DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 8:18.16  1995        Marzuki Stevens, Williams                 
    Facility: # 8:24.37  1/22/2016   Benjamin Fazio, RPI                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander Fitch           SO Misericordia           8:41.35   10   
  2 Sidi Abdoulaye            SO St. Lawrence           8:45.76    8   
  3 Jack Pierce               SR Hamilton               8:47.31    6   
  4 Logan Mancuso             SO St. Lawrence           8:51.79    5   
  5 Benjamin Martell          SO Rochester              8:55.53    4   
  6 Dan Henry                 SO Rowan                  9:13.48    3   
 -- Tim Chappell              JR Ithaca                     DNS  
 -- Sean Phillips             SR Ithaca                     DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 14:33.13  3/3/2012    Eric DuBois, Rowan                       
    Facility: # 14:59.37  2/26/2016   Grant O'Connor, RPI                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jorge Maldonado           SR NYU                   14:56.97#  10   
  2 Jack Pierce               SR Hamilton              15:06.51    8   
  3 Jesse Capellaro           SR Ithaca                15:08.67    6   
  4 Chris Banko               SR Stevens Inst          15:08.69    5   
  5 Alex Glavin               FR Johns Hopkins         15:15.76    4   
  6 Tim Chappell              JR Ithaca                15:21.21    3   
  7 Zachary Helm              SR Rowan                 15:21.64    2   
 -- Neil Saddler              JR NYU                        DNF  
 -- Max Mudd                  JR NYU                        DNF  
 -- Liam Garvey               JR Brandeis                   DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        Meet: *  8.01  3/5/2016    Luke Campbell, Salisbury                    
    Facility: #  7.96  2/15/2014   Amadou Gueye, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Benjamin            JR Rowan                     8.17Q  1 
  2 Peter Girardi             JR St. John Fisher           8.26Q  2  8.253
  3 Chase Toliver             SR Rowan                     8.26q  2  8.260
  4 Matthew Grafton           SR PSU-Behrend               8.32q  2 
  5 Jason Stefanski           FR Rowan                     8.42q  1 
  6 Idowu Bamisile            SR Farmingdale               8.47q  1 
  7 Eddie Mahana              FR St. John Fisher           8.51q  2 
  8 John Spirk                SO Moravian                  8.52q  1 
  9 Alex Kainer               SO Stevens Inst              8.69   2 
 10 Qudratullah Qadiri        FR Stockton                  8.73   1 
 11 Seth Spicer               JR Alfred                    8.75   2 
 12 Steve McNally             SO Stevens Inst              8.77   1 
 13 Josh Fischer              SO Brockport                 9.14   2 
 -- Nathaniel Stowe           SO St. Lawrence               DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  8.01  3/5/2016    Luke Campbell, Salisbury                    
    Facility: #  7.96  2/15/2014   Amadou Gueye, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peter Girardi             JR St. John Fisher           8.24   10   
  2 David Benjamin            JR Rowan                     8.29    8   
  3 Matthew Grafton           SR PSU-Behrend               8.37    6   
  4 Chase Toliver             SR Rowan                     8.40    5   
  5 Jason Stefanski           FR Rowan                     8.45    4   
  6 Eddie Mahana              FR St. John Fisher           8.46    3   
  7 John Spirk                SO Moravian                  8.49    2   
  8 Idowu Bamisile            SR Farmingdale               8.69    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.92  3/5/2011    Buffalo St., Buffalo St.                  
                         J Allen, D Rollins, X Mateen, W Murray            
    Facility: # 1:29.74  2/26/2016   St. Lawrence                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan                                               1:30.25   4  10   
     1) Dior Hightower SR               2) Steven Jones JR                
     3) Jonathan Ramirez JR             4) David Benjamin JR              
  2 Lebanon Valley                                      1:30.44   4   8   
     1) Bradley Hartman SR              2) Kalen Spencer FR               
     3) Corey Keen SR                   4) Ian McGinnis SR                
  3 PSU-Behrend                                         1:31.19   3   6   
     1) Kurt Eberhardt FR               2) Matthew Grafton SR             
     3) Luke Patten SR                  4) Grant Rodgers FR               
  4 Brockport                                           1:31.40   1   5   
     1) Kevin Jones JR                  2) Michael Danz SR                
     3) Chris Carlson SO                4) Josh Fischer SO                
  5 Moravian                                            1:31.62   1   4   
     1) Austin Gardener SR              2) Billy Dilolle FR               
     3) Cory Taggert SR                 4) Eric Morton JR                 
  6 Farmingdale                                         1:31.75   3   3   
     1) Phil Sellitto SO                2) Idowu Bamisile SR              
     3) Jason Meyler SR                 4) Nikolas Fratto JR              
  7 St. Lawrence                                        1:32.12   3   2   
     1) Travis Hamre JR                 2) Karim Creary SO                
     3) Elijah Wickland Shearer FR      4) Harrison Stivers JR            
  8 Stockton                                            1:32.31   4   1   
     1) David Foley SR                  2) Shawn Tracey FR                
     3) Jahmir Ellis FR                 4) Robert Dengel SR               
  9 Gwynedd-Mercy                                       1:32.36   2 
     1) Nick Shaffer FR                 2) Rashid Marrow SO               
     3) Patrick Timlin SO               4) Sean Cole JR                   
 10 Rochester                                           1:33.13   2  1:33.121
     1) Frederico Hama FR               2) Charles Ruff SO                
     3) Nathaniel Kuhrt SR              4) Mark Westman FR                
 11 Utica                                               1:33.13   3  1:33.127
     1) Christian St. Amour SR          2) Brenden Moore SO               
     3) Alex Luckoo SO                  4) Philip Cruz-Rodriguez FR       
 -- St. John Fisher                                         DNF   2 
     1) Eddie Mahana FR                 2) Joshua Lambert FR              
     3) John Woodworth SO               4) Jack Behlmaier SO              
 -- Plattsburgh                                             DNS   4 
     1) Kyle Jones SR                   2) Sobaan Ayub JR                 
     3) Brian Fabian SO                 4) Eric Denny SR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 3:15.51  3/5/2016    Southern Maine, Southern Maine            
                         J Collins, H Ramadan, Z Miller, D Webb            
    Facility: # 3:20.97  2/4/2012    Ohio Wesleyan                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan                                               3:21.36   3  10   
     1) Marquis Tabb SO                 2) Jonathan Ramirez JR            
     3) Walter Victor SO                4) Jamil Jackson JR               
  2 Rochester                                           3:22.44   3   8   
     1) Mark Westman FR                 2) Wesley Clayton JR              
     3) Brant Crouse SR                 4) Nathaniel Kuhrt SR             
  3 St. Lawrence                                        3:24.48   2   6   
     1) Travis Hamre JR                 2) Daniel Viscardi SR             
     3) Elijah Wickland Shearer FR      4) Harrison Stivers JR            
  4 Utica                                               3:24.95   2   5   
     1) Nicodemus Gambill SR            2) Tyler Wright SO                
     3) Tyler Sutton SO                 4) Kevin Gangemi SO               
  5 Ithaca                                              3:25.25   2   4   
     1) Dan Harden-Marshall FR          2) Rob Greenwald FR               
     3) Derek Howes SO                  4) Gerardo Munoz-Celada JR        
  6 Stevens Institute                                   3:27.07   1   3   
     1) Alex Kainer SO                  2) Andrew Loth FR                 
     3) Nick Dimaria FR                 4) Zach Andrews SR                
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy                                       3:28.26   1   2   
     1) Rashid Marrow SO                2) Matt Forsythe SR               
     3) Brian Irwin SO                  4) Nick Shaffer FR                
  8 Stockton                                            3:28.41   1   1   
     1) David Foley SR                  2) Jahmir Ellis FR                
     3) Shawn Tracey FR                 4) Robert Dengel SR               
  9 St. John Fisher                                     3:28.97   3 
     1) Eddie Mahana FR                 2) Joshua Lambert FR              
     3) Tyler Wilkie SR                 4) Jack Behlmaier SO              
 -- Plattsburgh                                             DNS   3 
     1) Brian Fabian SO                 2) Sobaan Ayub JR                 
     3) Ethan Vinson SR                 4) Kyle Jones SR                  
 -- NYU                                                     DNS   1 
     1) Fred Lam SO                     2) Vince Booth JR                 
     3) Curtis Mann SR                  4) Budd Brown SR                  
 -- Cortland                                                DNS   2 
     1) Amauris Olivo SO                2) Austen Johnson SO              
     3) Andrew Yarde JR                 4) Noah Serrette FR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 7:42.96  3/5/2011    St. Lawrence, St. Lawrence                
                         M Fox, A Goodwin, S Kiplagat, J LeBlanc           
    Facility: # 7:54.51  2/23/2013   RIT                                       
                         C Brunner, A Irr, M Kurvach, M Giannino           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley                                      7:58.53   10   
     1) Garrett Santis FR               2) Nicholas Scullin JR            
     3) Michael Dworzak SO              4) Terrence Habiyaremye JR        
  2 Union (N.Y.)                                        7:59.60    8   
     1) Colin Keally FR                 2) Will Fisher SO                 
     3) Adam Forti SR                   4) Arden Kellner SO               
  3 Ithaca                                              8:01.21    6   
     1) Pat Robertson FR                2) Forest Stewart FR              
     3) Logan Winningham FR             4) Daniel Hart SO                 
  4 Utica                                               8:05.73    5   
     1) Nick Ashton SO                  2) Joseph Topa SO                 
     3) Erik Gleba SO                   4) Mitchell Marlow FR             
  5 McDaniel                                            8:08.86    4   
     1) Gavin Gibson SO                 2) James Heilman SR               
     3) Will Greene FR                  4) Shaun Thompson FR              
 -- Rowan                                                   DNS  
     1) Brandon Eldershaw JR            2) John Meyer SR                  
     3) Kevin Veltre JR                 4) Nick Nocco JR                  
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  9:54.39  3/5/2011    Bowdoin, Bowdoin                         
                          C Horowitz, M Gamache, C Fong, M Hillard          
    Facility: # 10:02.74  2/22/2013   RIT                                      
                          Kurvach, Lee, Irr, Giannino                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon                                     9:59.79#  10   
     1) Curtis Watro SR                 2) Cameron Wilkerson FR           
     3) Isaac Mills SO                  4) Owen Norley SR                 
  2 Stevens Institute                                  10:04.54    8   
     1) Greg Arabagian SO               2) Nick Dimaria FR                
     3) Tom Selvaggi SO                 4) Nick Zickgraf SR               
  3 Rowan                                              10:07.27    6   
     1) Kevin Veltre JR                 2) Jamil Jackson JR               
     3) Brandon Eldershaw JR            4) John Meyer SR                  
  4 Johns Hopkins                                      10:10.73    5   
     1) Scott Pourshalchi SO            2) Jesse Poore SR                 
     3) Brett Wolfinger FR              4) Tom Pavarini SR                
  5 Utica                                              10:13.49    4   
     1) Erik Winberg SR                 2) Kevin Gangemi SO               
     3) Tyler Wright SO                 4) Mitchell Marlow FR             
  6 Misericordia                                       10:25.84    3   
     1) Sean Luzzi JR                   2) Tyler Lamberson SR             
     3) Jonathan Buck SO                4) Alexander Fitch SO             
  7 Cortland                                           10:32.43    2   
     1) Andrew Espey SO                 2) Andrew Yarde JR                
     3) James Forte FR                  4) Mehamed Abdurahim SO           
  8 Rochester                                          10:33.08    1   
     1) Benjamin Martell SO             2) Christopher Dalke SO           
     3) Leo Orsini FR                   4) Eric Franklin JR               
  9 Union (N.Y.)                                       10:38.77  
     1) Arden Kellner SO                2) Adam Forti SR                  
     3) Colin Keally FR                 4) Will Fisher SO                 
 10 Ithaca                                             10:44.26  
     1) Forest Stewart FR               2) Aaron Smith SO                 
     3) Pat Robertson FR                4) John Blake SO                  
 11 Stevenson                                          10:48.49  
     1) Ryan Siegel FR                  2) JT Klopcic SO                  
     3) Iddriss Iddriss FR              4) Sam Mercoli SO                 
 12 St. Lawrence                                       10:49.17  
     1) Dadley Ogetii FR                2) Ronald Kipkoech SO             
     3) Evan Garvey SR                  4) Nicholas Vielhauer FR          
 -- St. Vincent (Pa.)                                       DNS  
     1) Laurence Jaross JR              2) Floyd Nichols SO               
     3) Ryan Detsch SR                  4) Brandan Moretton SR            
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 2.16m  2001        Raheim Greenridge, Wheaton (Mass.)          
    Facility: # 2.10m  2/27/2016   Andrew Brandt, Ithaca                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Jon Tucker        JR Rowan                    2.08m    6-09.75  10    Jump-Off
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX  O 
  2 Harrison Escoffery        JR Rowan                    2.03m    6-08.00   8    Jump-Off
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX  X
  3 William Lee               SO NYU                      1.98m    6-06.00   6   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Olutobi Olugbenga         SO Misericordia             1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nick Vachon               JR Cortland                 1.93m    6-04.00   4   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Johan Jimenez             JR Medgar Evers             1.93m    6-04.00   2.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Collin Schultz            JR Frostburg St             1.93m    6-04.00   2.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Alex White                FR PSU-Harrisburg           1.88m    6-02.00   1   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kevin Huber               SR Brockport                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Tevin Bailey              SO Stevenson                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed  FR Bethany (W.V)            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Adonis Davis              FR Brockport                1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 -- Eric Denny                SR Plattsburgh                 NH            
     1.83 
      XPP 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 5.25m  3/5/2016    Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins              
    Facility: # 5.10m  2/4/2017    Zachary Ferrara, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Patten               SR PSU-Behrend              4.97m   16-03.50  10   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82 4.92 4.97 5.06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Kyle Cohen                JR Brockport                4.92m   16-01.75   8   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82 4.92 4.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Calvin Hartman            SR Ramapo                   4.57m   15-00.00   6   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Matthew Greenlaw          SO Cortland                 4.57m   15-00.00   4.50
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Charles Kollmer           JR Cortland                 4.57m   15-00.00   4.50
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Scott Goodwin             SO Moravian                 4.57m   15-00.00   3   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 David Dorsey              JR Ithaca                   4.42m   14-06.00   2   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Josh Steinman             SR Brockport                4.42m   14-06.00   1   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Ivan Mieses               FR Cortland                 4.42m   14-06.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Joey Nally                FR Ithaca                   4.42m   14-06.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Qudratullah Qadiri        FR Stockton                 4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Luke Aaron                SR PSU-Behrend              4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Malik Dixon               JR Widener                  4.12m   13-06.25 
     4.12 4.27 
        O  XXX 
 14 Zach Curran               SO Alfred State             4.12m   13-06.25 
     4.12 4.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Elijah Dangrow            FR PSU-Behrend              4.12m   13-06.25 
     4.12 4.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Christopher Fisk          FR Utica                       NH            
     4.12 
      XXX 
 -- Sherman King              JR NYU                         NH            
     4.12 4.27 4.42 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Whitman Oehler-Marx       SR Brockport                   NH            
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Nick Hespe                12 NYU                        DNS            
     4.12 
      DNS 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 7.56m  2001        Rob Tyson, Wheaton (Mass.)                  
    Facility: # 7.23m  2/20/2015   Andre Green, Cortland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Jon Tucker        JR Rowan                    7.26m#  23-10.00  10   
      6.40m  7.06m  6.96m  7.05m  7.07m  7.26m
  2 Jared Lewis               JR Stockton                 7.23m#  23-08.75   8   
      7.23m  FOUL  7.20m  7.08m  7.18m    
  3 Josh Colley               SR Widener                  6.90m   22-07.75   6   
      6.87m  6.90m  6.59m  6.86m  6.77m  6.87m
  4 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed  FR Bethany (W.V)            6.84m   22-05.25   5   
      FOUL  6.84m  6.52m  FOUL  6.67m  6.57m
  5 Kyle Hagerty              SR Moravian                 6.82m   22-04.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.82m  6.61m  FOUL  6.74m
  6 Matthew Su                FR Johns Hopkins            6.81m   22-04.25   3   
      5.95m  6.81m  6.68m  6.70m        
  7 Shamar Nelson             SO Frostburg St             6.74m   22-01.50   2   
      6.74m  6.47m  FOUL  6.67m  FOUL  6.48m
  8 Jared Hannon              SO Keene State              6.69m   21-11.50   1   
      6.69m  6.64m  6.69m  6.64m  6.55m  6.64m
  9 Dexter Anderson           SR Rowan                    6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.42m  6.69m  6.60m  6.20m  6.63m  6.58m
 10 Zaire Weaver              SO Rowan                    6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.54m  6.62m  6.67m            
 11 Ka'Sean Watlington        FR Utica                    6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  6.52m  FOUL            
 12 Justyce Pollitt           SR Rowan                    6.57m   21-06.75 
      FOUL  6.57m  FOUL            
 13 Dawan Jones               JR Cortland                 6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.01m  6.28m  6.55m            
 14 Marquise Riddick          SR Brockport                6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.50m            
 15 Kevon Adams               FR Frostburg St             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  6.11m  6.24m            
 16 Kahron Walker             SR Moravian                 6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.22m  6.41m            
 -- Claude Bonnet             JR Union (N.Y.)               DNS            
 -- Eric Denny                SR Plattsburgh                DNS            
 -- Mark VanMarter            JR St. John Fisher            DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 15.09m  3/8/2014    Kris Joint, Moravian                       
    Facility: # 15.45m  2/4/2017    Keimon Barrow, Delhi                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jared Lewis               JR Stockton                14.90m   48-10.75  10   
      14.70m  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL  14.58m  PASS
  2 Clarence Skipper          FR Utica                   14.46m   47-05.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Harrison Escoffery        JR Rowan                   14.38m   47-02.25   6   
      FOUL  14.37m  FOUL  FOUL  14.10m  14.38m
  4 Hassan Haywood            SO Rutgers-Newark          14.25m   46-09.00   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.10m  14.25m  FOUL  12.34m
  5 Christopher White         SO Cortland                14.14m   46-04.75   4   
      13.26m  14.01m  14.14m  13.77m  13.69m  13.41m
  6 Josh Colley               SR Widener                 14.03m   46-00.50   3   
      12.80m  14.03m  13.60m  13.70m  12.22m  12.27m
  7 Zaire Weaver              SO Rowan                   14.02m   46-00.00   2   
      13.66m  13.77m  FOUL  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Olutobi Olugbenga         SO Misericordia            13.88m   45-06.50   1   
      13.44m  13.60m  13.74m  13.27m  13.88m  13.87m
  9 Ka'Sean Watlington        FR Utica                   13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  13.50m  13.47m  13.59m  13.73m  13.71m
 10 Alex Arika                SO Ithaca                  13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL            
 11 Churchill Perry           FR Brandeis                13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.47m  13.28m  13.53m            
 12 Adonis Davis              FR Brockport               13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Joe McCoy                 FR Gwynedd-Mercy           13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.06m  13.44m  13.36m            
 14 Steven Sneed              SO Stevenson               13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.41m            
 15 Taj Shaw                  FR Brockport               13.38m   43-10.75 
      11.87m  12.48m  13.38m            
 16 Bradley Brown             SO CCNY                    13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.31m            
 17 Christian Healey          SO Frostburg St            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.10m  FOUL  13.26m            
 18 Justin Brister            FR Utica                   13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.08m  FOUL  13.13m            
 -- Mark VanMarter            JR St. John Fisher            DNS            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 17.94m  3/3/2012    David Pless, Bates                         
    Facility: # 16.68m  1/21/2017   Jon Rogers, Brockport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jon Rogers                SR Brockport               17.39m#  57-00.75  10   
      16.66m  17.39m  17.14m  16.01m  16.68m  FOUL
  2 Mitch Obenrader           SR PSU-Behrend             17.13m#  56-02.50   8   
      16.05m  17.13m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  16.88m
  3 Samuel Kaczmarek          SR Utica                   15.96m   52-04.50   6   
      15.50m  15.73m  FOUL  15.96m  15.62m  FOUL
  4 Glenn Kohles              SR Rowan                   15.93m   52-03.25   5   
      FOUL  15.09m  15.60m  15.46m  15.47m  15.93m
  5 Mitchel Couch             SR Cortland                15.62m   51-03.00   4   
      14.80m  14.42m  14.54m  15.62m  15.30m  FOUL
  6 Edward Dennerlein         SO Rutgers-Newark          15.20m   49-10.50   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.53m
  7 Karl Nyholm               JR Colby-Sawyer            15.17m   49-09.25   2   
      14.76m  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jarrod Webb               SO Washington & Jef        15.06m   49-05.00   1   
      14.14m  FOUL  14.63m  14.85m  15.06m  14.86m
  9 Neil Forrester            SR Stevens Inst            15.05m   49-04.50 
      13.88m  14.99m  14.73m  14.55m  15.05m  14.95m
 10 Gunner Rapone             SO Brockport               14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.57m  FOUL  14.45m            
 11 Paul Ogunleye             FR Rutgers-Newark          14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  14.21m  14.20m            
 12 Dan Herbster              SR Widener                 14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  14.21m  FOUL            
 13 Christian Johnson         FR Brockport               14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Michael Begen             SR Ramapo                  14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.18m            
 15 Greg Cahill               SR Moravian                13.83m   45-04.50 
      12.89m  13.83m  FOUL            
 16 Rick Rizzo                JR Brockport               13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.80m  13.45m  13.58m            
 17 Benjamin Mountain         SR Union (N.Y.)            13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  13.00m  12.76m            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb.
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 20.17m  3/7/2015    Sean Enos, Bates                           
    Facility: # 19.97m  2/6/2016    Luis Rivera, Nazareth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchel Couch             SR Cortland                18.38m   60-03.75  10   
      16.60m  17.62m  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL  18.38m
  2 Jeffery Nunez             SR Alfred                  16.32m   53-06.50   8   
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  16.32m
  3 Jon Rogers                SR Brockport               16.27m   53-04.50   6   
      15.65m  15.46m  15.18m  FOUL  16.13m  16.27m
  4 Dan Herbster              SR Widener                 16.11m   52-10.25   5   
      FOUL  15.91m  FOUL  16.04m  FOUL  16.11m
  5 Larry Cass III            SR Ithaca                  15.87m   52-01.00   4   
      15.33m  15.45m  14.26m  15.66m  FOUL  15.87m
  6 Evan Crouch               JR Widener                 15.55m   51-00.25   3   
      15.55m  15.53m  15.20m  FOUL  15.50m  15.40m
  7 Jermaine McQueen          JR Lebanon Valley          15.53m   50-11.50   2   
      15.53m  FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Samuel Kaczmarek          SR Utica                   15.02m   49-03.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  14.60m  15.02m  14.65m
  9 Greg Cahill               SR Moravian                14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.75m  14.51m  FOUL  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tyler Hancock             JR Nazareth                14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  13.44m  13.72m            
 11 Adam Sorrentino           JR Rochester               14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  14.48m  14.48m            
 12 Michael Begen             SR Ramapo                  14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.37m  14.23m  FOUL            
 -- Jabari Mani               JR Widener                    DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derrick Young             SO PSU-Harrisburg            7.12   2    840
  2 Eric Denny                SR Plattsburgh               7.34   2    765
  3 Beau Birch                SR Stockton                  7.42   2    739
  4 Matt Grillo               FR Rowan                     7.43   2    736
  5 Ben Lebit                 SO Brockport                 7.50   2    713 7.491
  6 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                  7.50   1    713 7.495
  7 Brandon McMinn            SR Lebanon Valley            7.51   2    710
  8 Zachary Haskin            SO Cobleskill                7.52   2    706
  9 Nevin Stambaugh           FR McDaniel                  7.54   2    700
 10 Matthew Carl              JR Colby-Sawyer              7.57   1    690
 11 Seth Abbott               JR Ithaca                    7.58   1    687
 12 Jeremiah Clinchoc         SR Alvernia                  7.61   1    678 7.601
 13 Connor Florczyk           FR Ithaca                    7.61   1    678 7.603
 14 Sean Weiss                SR Widener                   7.67   1    659
 15 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh               7.69   1    653
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seth Abbott               JR Ithaca                 2:46.81     799
  2 Zachary Haskin            SO Cobleskill             2:50.50     760
  3 Eric Denny                SR Plattsburgh            2:51.93     745
  4 Ben Lebit                 SO Brockport              2:52.23     742
  5 Matt Grillo               FR Rowan                  2:53.24     732
  6 Sean Weiss                SR Widener                2:53.97     725
  7 Jeremiah Clinchoc         SR Alvernia               2:55.59     708
  8 Derrick Young             SO PSU-Harrisburg         2:56.67     697
  9 Matthew Carl              JR Colby-Sawyer           2:58.87     675
 10 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis               2:59.56     669
 11 Nevin Stambaugh           FR McDaniel               3:05.35     613
 12 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh            3:10.71     563
 13 Connor Florczyk           FR Ithaca                 3:10.91     561
 14 Brandon McMinn            SR Lebanon Valley         3:14.13     532
 15 Beau Birch                SR Stockton               3:15.26     522
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Grillo               FR Rowan                     8.55   4    848
  2 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                  8.77   4    797
  3 Derrick Young             SO PSU-Harrisburg            8.85   4    779
  4 Zachary Haskin            SO Cobleskill                8.86   3    777
  5 Eric Denny                SR Plattsburgh               8.91   4    766
  6 Seth Abbott               JR Ithaca                    9.01   3    744
  7 Nevin Stambaugh           FR McDaniel                  9.27   3    687
  8 Ben Lebit                 SO Brockport                 9.35   3    671
  9 Jeremiah Clinchoc         SR Alvernia                  9.39   2    662 9.385
 10 Sean Weiss                SR Widener                   9.39   1    662 9.390
 11 Beau Birch                SR Stockton                  9.45   2    650
 12 Matthew Carl              JR Colby-Sawyer              9.57   2    625
 13 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh               9.60   2    619
 14 Brandon McMinn            SR Lebanon Valley            9.90   1    560
 15 Connor Florczyk           FR Ithaca                    9.92   1    556
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matt Grillo               FR Rowan                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Zachary Haskin            SO Cobleskill               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Derrick Young             SO PSU-Harrisburg           1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Eric Denny                SR Plattsburgh              1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Beau Birch                SR Stockton                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ben Lebit                 SO Brockport                1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Seth Abbott               JR Ithaca                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Connor Florczyk           FR Ithaca                   1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Brandon McMinn            SR Lebanon Valley           1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jeremiah Clinchoc         SR Alvernia                 1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Matthew Carl              JR Colby-Sawyer             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sean Weiss                SR Widener                  1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh              1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Nevin Stambaugh           FR McDaniel                 1.48m    4-10.25    374
     1.48 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Haskin            SO Cobleskill               4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Seth Abbott               JR Ithaca                   4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Beau Birch                SR Stockton                 4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Matt Grillo               FR Rowan                    3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Connor Florczyk           FR Ithaca                   3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Eric Denny                SR Plattsburgh              3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Matthew Carl              JR Colby-Sawyer             3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ben Lebit                 SO Brockport                3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Nevin Stambaugh           FR McDaniel                 3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Derrick Young             SO PSU-Harrisburg           3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
      PPP    O    O  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jeremiah Clinchoc         SR Alvernia                 3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Brandon McMinn            SR Lebanon Valley           3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh              2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Sean Weiss                SR Widener                  2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                 2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derrick Young             SO PSU-Harrisburg           6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.61m  6.41m  6.69m            
  2 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                 6.49m   21-03.50    695
      6.16m  6.38m  6.49m            
  3 Eric Denny                SR Plattsburgh              6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.37m  6.48m  6.17m            
  4 Seth Abbott               JR Ithaca                   6.19m   20-03.75    628
      FOUL  6.19m  FOUL            
  5 Connor Florczyk           FR Ithaca                   6.11m   20-00.50    610
      6.11m  5.80m  5.78m            
  6 Zachary Haskin            SO Cobleskill               6.09m   19-11.75    606
      5.62m  5.96m  6.09m            
  7 Nevin Stambaugh           FR McDaniel                 5.96m   19-06.75    578
      5.96m  5.87m  FOUL            
  8 Matt Grillo               FR Rowan                    5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.92m  5.56m  5.94m            
  9 Jeremiah Clinchoc         SR Alvernia                 5.69m   18-08.00    521
      5.65m  5.44m  5.69m            
 10 Sean Weiss                SR Widener                  5.54m   18-02.25    490
      5.51m  5.46m  5.54m            
 11 Brandon McMinn            SR Lebanon Valley           5.45m   17-10.75    471
      5.45m  5.27m  5.21m            
 12 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh              5.43m   17-09.75    467
      5.26m  5.43m  5.39m            
 13 Matthew Carl              JR Colby-Sawyer             5.40m   17-08.75    461
      5.21m  5.36m  5.40m            
 14 Ben Lebit                 SO Brockport                5.32m   17-05.50    445
      5.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Beau Birch                SR Stockton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beau Birch                SR Stockton                11.16m   36-07.50    556
      FOUL  10.81m  11.16m            
  2 Ben Lebit                 SO Brockport               10.99m   36-00.75    545
      10.23m  10.99m  10.62m            
  3 Seth Abbott               JR Ithaca                  10.84m   35-06.75    536
      10.01m  10.68m  10.84m            
  4 Zachary Haskin            SO Cobleskill              10.72m   35-02.00    529
      10.69m  10.72m  10.49m            
  5 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                10.66m   34-11.75    525
      10.66m  9.90m  9.51m            
  6 Brandon McMinn            SR Lebanon Valley          10.46m   34-04.00    513
      9.92m  10.33m  10.46m            
  7 Sean Weiss                SR Widener                 10.31m   33-10.00    504
      10.00m  10.31m  FOUL            
  8 Matt Grillo               FR Rowan                   10.27m   33-08.50    502
      9.69m  10.27m  FOUL            
  9 Jeremiah Clinchoc         SR Alvernia                 9.95m   32-07.75    483
      9.71m  9.95m  FOUL            
 10 Matthew Carl              JR Colby-Sawyer             9.67m   31-08.75    466
      8.98m  9.02m  9.67m            
 11 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh              9.59m   31-05.75    461
      9.59m  9.36m  9.25m            
 12 Eric Denny                SR Plattsburgh              9.48m   31-01.25    454
      9.48m  9.06m  9.30m            
 13 Derrick Young             SO PSU-Harrisburg           9.46m   31-00.50    453
      9.25m  9.46m  FOUL            
 14 Connor Florczyk           FR Ithaca                   9.16m   30-00.75    435
      9.10m  9.10m  9.16m            
 15 Nevin Stambaugh           FR McDaniel                 8.91m   29-02.75    420
      FOUL  8.91m  8.03m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  5057  3/7/2015    Samuel Taft, Brockport St.                  
    Facility: #  5550  2/5/2012    Nick Huber, Cornell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Haskin            SO Cobleskill                4808   10   
  2 Seth Abbott               JR Ithaca                    4720    8   
  3 Matt Grillo               FR Rowan                     4682    6   
  4 Derrick Young             SO PSU-Harrisburg            4640    5   
  5 Eric Denny                SR Plattsburgh               4606    4   
  6 Jack Allan                FR Brandeis                  4329    3   
  7 Ben Lebit                 SO Brockport                 4248    2   
  8 Jeremiah Clinchoc         SR Alvernia                  4057    1   
  9 Connor Florczyk           FR Ithaca                    3976  
 10 Matthew Carl              JR Colby-Sawyer              3949  
 11 Sean Weiss                SR Widener                   3897  
 12 Nevin Stambaugh           FR McDaniel                  3868  
 13 Brandon McMinn            SR Lebanon Valley            3790  
 14 Beau Birch                SR Stockton                  3734  
 15 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh               3572  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                     141        2) Rowan                      90   
    3) Stockton                    60        4) Misericordia               59   
    5) Brockport                   49        6) Rochester                  40   
    7) PSU-Behrend                 30        7) Gwynedd-Mercy              30   
    9) Plattsburgh                 28       10) Ramapo                     25   
   11) Lebanon Valley              23       11) Stevenson                  23   
   13) St. Lawrence                21       14) Buffalo State              20   
   15) Stevens Institute           18       16) Frostburg State            16   
   16) Cortland                    16       16) DeSales                    16   
   19) NYU                         14       19) Hamilton                   14   
   21) Moravian                    12       22) Keene State                11   
   23) PSU-Harrisburg              10       24) Alvernia                    9   
   25) Union (N.Y.)                 7       26) Washington and Jefferson    6   
   26) Utica                        6       28) St. John Fisher             5   
   28) Hunter                       5       30) York (N.Y.)                 4   
   31) Muhlenberg                   3       31) Colby-Sawyer                3   
   33) Nazareth                     2       33) Manhattanville              2   
   35) Widener                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                      115        2) Utica                      53   
    3) Ithaca                      47        4) Cortland                   40   
    5) Brockport                   37        6) Lebanon Valley             36   
    7) PSU-Behrend                 35        7) Stevens Institute          35   
    9) Rochester                   32       10) Misericordia               27   
   11) St. John Fisher             23       11) St. Lawrence               23   
   11) Moravian                    23       14) NYU                        20   
   14) Hamilton                    20       14) Stockton                   20   
   17) Widener                     19       18) Buffalo State              15   
   18) St. Vincent (Pa.)           15       18) Colby-Sawyer               15   
   21) Johns Hopkins               12       21) Plattsburgh                12   
   21) Ramapo                      12       24) Alfred                     11   
   25) Cobleskill                  10       25) McDaniel                   10   
   25) Carnegie Mellon             10       28) Stevenson                   9   
   28) York (N.Y.)                  9       30) Rutgers-Newark              8   
   30) Union (N.Y.)                 8       30) Farmingdale                 8   
   30) Nazareth                     8       34) Bethany (W.V.)              6   
   34) PSU-Harrisburg               6       36) Frostburg State             4.50
   37) Muhlenberg                   4       38) Gwynedd-Mercy               3   
   38) Brandeis                     3       40) Medgar Evers                2.50
   41) Washington and Jefferson     1       41) Alvernia                    1   
   41) Keene State                  1