Recap | Results

                     MillersvilleSpring Opener - 4/3/2010                      
                            Milersville University                             
                               Millersville, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reilly, John                 Shippensburg          32:50.60  
  2 Rissell, Ethan               Shippensburg          32:52.60  
  3 Desilets, Christopher        Unattached            34:46.70  
  4 conley, Brian                Unat-Goldey-          36:30.50  
  5 Askins, Andrew               Gettysburg            38:37.60  
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krebs, Jill                  Unat-McDanie          18:39.64  
  2 Hollenshead, Lindsay         Shippensburg          18:56.20  
  3 Tull, Sarah                  Millersville          19:09.48  
  4 Gruber, Kelly                Unat-McDanie          19:20.62  
  5 Lawrence, Emily              Dickinson             19:33.74  
  6 Joseph, Jess                 West Chester          19:40.51  
  7 Steinmetz, Sarah             Elizabethtow          19:51.60  
  8 Meckley, Lauren              Shippensburg          19:54.39  
  9 Baldino, Maria               Shippensburg          21:00.12  
 10 Walmer, Alex                 Elizabethtow          22:10.33  
 11 Murray, Brittney             Goldey-Beaco          26:00.26  
 12 Thapa, Honor                 Penn State-B          28:47.40  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Mitch                Lock Haven            15:24.39  
  2 McCullough, Chris            Gettysburg            15:56.95  
  3 Reed, Andy                   Gettysburg            16:06.90  
  4 Barninger, Chad              Thaddeus Ste          16:20.76  
  5 Kelvey, Rob                  McDaniel              16:23.81  
  6 Pagano, James                Dickinson             16:33.88  
  7 Sterkenberg, Zack            Bloomsburg            17:04.56  
  8 Longenecker, Tyler           Millersville          17:22.43  
  9 Snyder, Tim                  Unat-McDanie          17:23.62  
 10 Geigle, Nick                 Unat-West Ch          17:49.08  
 11 Wilding, Max                 Gallaudet             17:53.17  
 12 Greenlees, Brendan           Hood                  18:00.80  
 13 Zartler, David               Goldey-Beaco          18:01.57  
 14 Bina, Alexander              Psu Track Cl          18:10.29  
 15 Lowy, Andy                   Penn State-B          18:41.60  
 16 Ilgentriz, Thomas            Thaddeus Ste          19:00.63  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds             15.28   1.3  1 
  2 Frayne, Michele              Millersville             15.51   1.3  1 
  3 Knowles, Brittany            East Strouds             15.70   1.3  1 
  4 Carito, Trina                East Strouds             15.83   1.3  1 
  5 Acie, Thomika                California (             15.84   1.7  2 
  6 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester             15.89   1.3  1 
  7 Raphael, Farath              California (             16.12   1.3  1 
  8 Butler, Katie                West Chester             16.20   1.3  1 
  9 Dieter, Adrienne             East Strouds             16.54   1.7  2 
 10 Gallagher, Brigid            West Chester             16.67   1.7  2 
 11 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds             16.86   1.7  2 
 12 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtow             17.00   1.3  1 
 13 Taylor, Kady                 Shippensburg             17.02   1.7  2 
 14 Petrella, Jaime              Bloomsburg               17.09   0.9  3 
 15 Whitiker, Khyalyani          California (             17.16   0.9  3 
 16 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                 17.21   1.7  2 
 17 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow             17.28   1.7  2 
 18 Arneson, Emma                Hood                     17.63   0.9  3 
 19 Foster, Justine              Lock Haven               17.65   0.9  3 
 20 Broman, Megan                California (             17.66   0.1  4 
 21 Stoltzfus, Justine           Lock Haven               17.71   1.7  2 
 22 Bernetski, Stacey            Millersville             17.89   0.9  5 
 23 Williams, Kelly              California (             18.16   0.9  3 
 24 Gunn, Larissa                Lock Haven               18.19   0.9  3 
 25 Dixon, Comfort               Shippensburg             18.40   0.1  4 
 26 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               18.77   0.1  4 
 27 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             18.85   0.1  4 
 28 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville             19.17   0.9  3 
 29 Holland, Liz                 Lock Haven               19.24   0.1  4 
 30 Hardaway, Kayla              Gallaudet                19.33   0.9  3 
 31 Widdowson, Mollie            Hood                     19.52   0.9  5 
 32 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson                20.37   0.9  5 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Corey                 East Strouds             15.07   1.4  1 
  2 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             15.41   1.4  1 
  3 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unat-Thaddeu             15.63   1.1  2 
  4 Real, Tyler                  West Chester             15.68   1.4  1 
  5 Daugherty, Ryan              Lock Haven               15.80   1.4  1 
  6 Topping-Brown, Terrance      Shippensburg             15.89   1.4  1 
  7 Cover, Mark                  Shippensburg             15.90   1.4  1 
  8 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds             16.15   1.4  1 
  9 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             16.39   1.1  2 
 10 Johnson, Dan                 East Strouds             16.59   1.1  2 
 11 Smith, Brandon               Unattached               16.61   0.2  4 
 12 Hacker, Aaron                Bloomsburg               16.63   1.1  2 
 13 Kohler, Zac                  Millersville             16.86   1.1  2 
 14 Akins, Eric                  West Chester             16.94   1.1  2 
 15 Painter, Brady               Gallaudet                17.22   1.1  2 
 16 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg               17.38  -0.2  3 
 17 Thomas, Brendon              Unattached               17.39  -0.2  3 
 18 Smart, Greg                  Dickinson                17.51  -0.2  3 
 19 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 17.67  -0.2  3 
 20 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               17.89  -0.2  3 
 21 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               17.97  -0.2  3 
 22 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                18.49  -0.2  3 
 23 Horam, Chris                 Dickinson                18.98   0.2  4 
 24 Kalatshoff, David            California (             19.04   1.1  2 
 25 Roth, Jason                  Shippensburg             19.33  -0.2  3 
 26 Spioch, Eric                 McDaniel                 19.59   0.2  4 
 27 Smith, Dan                   West Chester             19.75   1.4  1 
 28 Rood, Ben                    Penn State-B             20.72   0.2  4 
 29 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtow             22.41   0.2  4 
 
Event 7  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanDenHengel, Megan          Elizabethtow          11:30.41  
  2 Fitzgerald, Corinne          East Strouds          11:38.25  
  3 Taylor, Rachel               Lock Haven            12:10.64  
  4 Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg          12:21.40  
  5 Flott, Alli                  Shippensburg          12:55.50  
  6 Amroski, Alicia              Lock Haven            13:43.38  
  7 Greenberg, Eva               Dickinson             13:53.95  
 
Event 8  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zondlo, Nathan               Lock Haven             9:47.40  
  2 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson              9:48.26  
  3 Ahlswede, Greg               Shippensburg           9:55.79  
  4 Repack, Brenden              Gettysburg            10:11.66  
  5 Veres, Connor                Millersville          10:12.26  
  6 Moyer, David                 Bloomsburg            10:13.88  
  7 Greco, Rich                  Elizabethtow          10:14.05  
  8 Andrews, William             Hood                  10:28.73  
  9 Shelley, Brett               Hood                  10:34.26  
 10 Farmer, Chris                Elizabethtow          10:34.79  
 11 O'Neill, Dan                 Gettysburg            10:34.92  
 12 Parker, Michael              Millersville          10:54.26  
 13 Kinley, Ben                  Goldey-Beaco          11:21.13  
 14 Long, Bob                    Psu Track Cl          11:59.54  
 15 Smart, Greg                  Dickinson             12:21.32  
 16 Lowy, Andy                   Penn State-B          12:30.28  
 17 Ilgentriz, Fred              Thaddeus Ste          12:47.15  
 18 Endy, Josh                   Penn State-B          13:37.68  
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     49.58  
     1) Spickler, Amanda                2) Craven, Katie                  
     3) Clemons, Monique                4) Martin, Courtney               
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 50.67  
     1) Hannan, Lauren                  2) Lawson, Kimberly               
     3) Dieter, Adrienne                4) Ventrella, Lauren              
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                       52.09  
     1) Murray, Tylena                  2) Edelman, Lauren                
     3) Snider, Cassie                  4) Wolf, Meagan                   
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    52.73  
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Niedermayer, Jenna             
     3) Jaraczewski, Pam                4) Gold, Allie                    
  5 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                    56.64  
     1) Hales, Myishea                  2) Dupree, Nitasia                
     3) Cato, Jessica                   4) Fountain, Marie                
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 41.56   1 
     1) Ashfield, Asher                 2) Melhorn, Ian                   
     3) Reddick, Chris                  4) McCloskey, Andrew              
  2 West Chester  'A'                                     42.07   1 
     1) Smith, Shawn                    2) Johnson, Leighon               
     3) Bacon, Josh                     4) Houser, Matt                   
  3 Millersville  'A'                                     42.67   1 
     1) Ogden, Keith                    2) Robinson, Jeff                 
     3) Boyd, Stephen Kyle              4) Bass, Derrick                  
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    43.37   1 
     1) Walters, Brandon                2) Eaton, Wyatt                   
     3) Mauger, Mike                    4) Doughty, Pat                   
  5 Psu Track Club Team  'A'                              44.52   1 
     1) Rape, Aaron                     2) Shea, Tim                      
     3) Jones, Jeff                     4) Vargas, Juan                   
  6 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                 44.67   1 
     1) Youtz, Kyle                     2) McLean, Lamar                  
     3) Calhoun, L'Mar                  4) Lloyd, Reginald                
  7 Elizabethtown  'B'                                    44.89   2 
     1) Rotenberger, Luke               2) Grimm, Kyle                    
     3) Allport, Brian                  4) Niles, Chris                   
  8 Penn State-Berks  'A'                                 45.08   2 
     1) Smith, Kwane                    2) Brown, Ryan                    
     3) Bowers, Dave                    4) Del Toro, Johnnyangel          
  9 Dickinson  'A'                                        45.27   1 
     1) Horam, Chris                    2) Taylor, Justin                 
     3) Lonsdale, Dane                  4) Denson, Sean                   
 10 Unat-Thaddeus Stevens  'B'                            46.90   2 
 11 Gallaudet  'A'                                        47.23   2 
     1) Atwood, Mike                    2) Bean, Shelby                   
     3) Hayes, Phillip                  4) Flowers, Darius                
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Elicia             Millersville           4:43.47  
  2 Borealo, Angela              Bloomsburg             4:46.68  
  3 Meck, Katilyn                Bloomsburg             4:48.26  
  4 Epstein, Kerrin              Gettysburg             4:49.01  
  5 Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey         West Chester           4:49.96  
  6 Mascoli, Rosie               East Strouds           4:51.31  
  7 Francisco, Emily             Millersville           4:54.53  
  8 Livingston, Heather          Dickinson              4:55.79  
  9 Topper, Lindsay              Lock Haven             4:56.39  
 10 Patrick, Alexis              Lock Haven             4:57.35  
 11 Moore, Rebekah               Millersville           4:57.63  
 12 Blum, Michelle               Millersville           5:00.73  
 13 Rhue, Kate                   Millersville           5:01.37  
 14 Esposito, Christine          Gettysburg             5:01.71  
 15 Filemyr, Katie               Bloomsburg             5:04.66  
 16 Fleischer, Roxanne           McDaniel               5:04.73  
 17 McShay, Kaitlyn              Bloomsburg             5:07.46  
 18 Sleboda, Stephanie           Shippensburg           5:08.07  
 19 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              5:08.33  
 20 Clark, Cailey                Dickinson              5:08.85  
 21 Merusi, Sarah                Elizabethtow           5:08.95  
 22 Youngeberg, Carly            California (           5:10.10  
 23 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville           5:10.52  
 24 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             5:11.03  
 25 Moyer, Courtney              Shippensburg           5:12.86  
 26 Lacorazza, Cassandra         East Strouds           5:13.72  
 27 Gawbill, Mary                West Chester           5:15.05  
 28 Bowler, Marquel              Elizabethtow           5:17.65  
 29 Harm, Kelsey                 Bloomsburg             5:19.03  
 30 Peoples, Emily               McDaniel               5:20.08  
 31 Richards, Janna              Elizabethtow           5:23.30  
 32 Gauntt, Meghan               Bloomsburg             5:24.41  
 33 Wilson, Zoe                  Bloomsburg             5:25.84  
 34 Black, Missy                 McDaniel               5:27.39  
 35 Wysocki, Sarah               East Strouds           5:27.44  
 36 Gould, Theresa               Lock Haven             5:28.40  
 37 Krissinger, Lauryn           Elizabethtow           5:29.36  
 38 Coleman, Sara                Gettysburg             5:29.95  
 39 Hanus, Hilary                McDaniel               5:31.77  
 40 Yanocha, Karle               Psu Track Cl           5:32.13  
 41 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg             5:35.78  
 42 Hannon, Patricia             Bloomsburg             5:36.24  
 43 Krecko, Bridget              Bloomsburg             5:39.00  
 44 Christy, Jennifer            Shippensburg           5:43.88  
 45 Chand, Joy                   McDaniel               5:47.95  
 46 Hajjar, Emily                McDaniel               5:53.80  
 47 Dutch, Katie                 Millersville           5:59.51  
 48 Holbrook, Sarah              McDaniel               6:02.06  
 49 Katchan, Lisa                McDaniel               6:15.13  
 50 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco           6:35.57  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton, Nick                 Lock Haven             3:57.40  
  2 Stetler, Sean                Shippensburg           3:59.14  
  3 DeArmitt, Evan               Elizabethtow           3:59.99  
  4 Reynolds, Clay               Gettysburg             4:01.12  
  5 Hibbs, Seth                  Millersville           4:01.45  
  6 Pecora, Kent                 Dickinson              4:03.35  
  7 Mandato, Pio                 Shippensburg           4:05.99  
  8 Getz, Tim                    Lock Haven             4:06.02  
  9 Aldeen, Amr                  East Strouds           4:06.51  
 10 Boyer, Brandon               Shippensburg           4:06.61  
 11 Nemeth, Mike                 Lock Haven             4:07.30  
 12 Zarnoch, Tom                 East Strouds           4:09.34  
 13 Naper, C.J.                  McDaniel               4:09.58  
 14 Boyer, James                 Millersville           4:11.07  
 15 Hookham, Michael             Bloomsburg             4:11.57  
 16 Foulds, Joshua               Millersville           4:12.29  
 17 LeFrancois, Paul             Dickinson              4:12.49  
 18 Pomerantz, Brandon           Lock Haven             4:12.63  
 19 Rafach, Jeff                 Millersville           4:12.95  
 20 Bowman, Kevin                McDaniel               4:12.96  
 21 Lund, Myles                  Elizabethtow           4:13.03  
 22 Grier, Kevin                 Bloomsburg             4:13.71  
 23 Perry, Jacob                 West Chester           4:14.12  
 24 Richards, Andrew             Lock Haven             4:14.28  
 25 Borillo, Kevin               Shippensburg           4:14.50  
 26 Kneebone, Jared              Millersville           4:15.95  
 27 Butterworth, Jeff            Gettysburg             4:16.61  
 28 Duffy, Sean                  Bloomsburg             4:18.48  
 29 Lahmers, Timothy             California (           4:22.48  
 30 Selinsky, Kevin              West Chester           4:23.78  
 31 lafferty, steve              Unattached             4:24.18  
 32 Wisniewski, Sam              Bloomsburg             4:24.72  
 33 Ozella, Braden               Thaddeus Ste           4:26.00  
 34 Patton, Nick                 Bloomsburg             4:26.65  
 35 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel               4:27.62  
 36 Powell, Tyler                California (           4:38.80  
 37 Gudeman, Dave                Hood                   4:44.80  
 38 Hoffman, Dan                 McDaniel               4:46.07  
 39 Lowy, Andy                   Penn State-B           4:55.87  
 40 Curry, Seneca                Goldey-Beaco           4:56.60  
 41 Keating, Ben                 McDaniel               5:17.29  
 42 Michaleclien, Jon            Goldey-Beaco           5:24.30  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bingaman, Lindsay            Shippensburg             59.79   1 
  2 Wlazelek, Sara               Shippensburg           1:00.01   1 
  3 Getz, Tara                   East Strouds           1:00.96   1 
  4 Stefanelli, Brielle          Bloomsburg             1:01.46   2 
  5 Hassler, Kaila               Bloomsburg             1:01.71   1 
  6 Restrepo, Katherine          McDaniel               1:02.31   1 
  6 Buckheit, Megan              Shippensburg           1:02.31   1 
  8 Stanley, Jessica             Hood                   1:02.62   2 
  9 Knight, Jenna                Lock Haven             1:02.85   2 
 10 Burke, Caitlin               Lock Haven             1:02.91   1 
 11 Talley, Jessica              Hood                   1:03.92   3 
 12 Cahill, Megan                Hood                   1:04.06   3 
 13 Frawley, Bernadette          Elizabethtow           1:04.12   3 
 14 Murphy, Shannon              West Chester           1:04.40   2 
 15 Hanosek, Erin                Bloomsburg             1:04.48   2 
 16 Gillen, Melissa              West Chester           1:04.54   2 
 17 Neville, Paige               California (           1:04.55   1 
 18 Davis, Victoria              Bloomsburg             1:04.82   4 
 19 Daly, Justine                Lock Haven             1:04.86   2 
 20 Granteed, Julie              East Strouds           1:06.21   2 
 21 Ey, Chloe                    Hood                   1:06.84   3 
 22 Koutsandreas, Rebecca        McDaniel               1:07.43   3 
 23 Bauer, Ashley                Bloomsburg             1:08.06   3 
 24 Burgess, Erica               Hood                   1:09.76   4 
 25 Duffy, Erin                  McDaniel               1:14.87   4 
 26 Robinson, Meghan             Bloomsburg             1:16.22   3 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edelman, Chris               Lock Haven               47.54   1 
  2 Reddick, Chris               East Strouds             47.90   1 
  3 Graham, Negus                East Strouds             48.09   1 
  4 Jones, Chris                 Lock Haven               48.91   1 
  5 Espenshade, Craig            West Chester             49.00   1 
  6 Wolfe, Eric                  Shippensburg             49.48   1 
  7 Denson, Sean                 Dickinson                49.61   1 
  8 Roberts, Steve               Lock Haven               50.09   1 
  9 Komolafe, Ola                Hood                     50.69   2 
 10 Phillips, Todd               Shippensburg             50.73   2 
 11 Anderson, Andrew             Bloomsburg               51.12   2 
 12 LaBelle, Phillip             Lock Haven               51.48   2 
 13 Mack, Gordan                 Johns Hopkin             51.49   2 
 14 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             51.61   2 
 15 Reese, Alex                  Psu Track Cl             52.29   2 
 16 Ralls, Bobby                 California (             52.54   3 
 17 Saparito, Mike               East Strouds             52.63   3 
 18 Lonsdale, Dane               Dickinson                52.72   2 
 19 Grimm, Kyle                  Elizabethtow             52.76   3 
 20 Jacques, Jeremy              Unattached               52.93   3 
 21 Cahill, Mike                 Hood                     53.48   4 
 22 Dunston, Dwight              Dickinson                53.83   3 
 23 Walters, Brandon             Elizabethtow             53.89   3 
 23 Hennessey, Bryan             Bloomsburg               53.89   4 
 25 Byler, Joshua                Messiah                  54.17   4 
 25 Janssen, Sam                 East Strouds             54.17   3 
 27 Long, Nick                   Lock Haven               55.32   3 
 28 Tanasoca, Paul               Gettysburg               55.72   4 
 29 Nunn, Brien                  Millersville             56.00   4 
 30 McDuffie, David              Hood                     56.35   4 
 31 Lunn, Kevin                  Gallaudet                56.96   4 
 32 Atwood, Mike                 Gallaudet                57.91   5 
 33 Beniot, Matthew              Hood                     58.67   5 
 34 Thompson, Bakari             California (           1:00.02   5 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville             12.81   1.8  1 
  2 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.85   1.8  1 
  3 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg               13.05   1.8  1 
  4 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             13.25   1.8  1 
  5 Neville, Paige               California (             13.27   1.1  2 
  6 Kimbrough, Aleeda            California (             13.30   1.8  1 
  7 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             13.39   1.1  2 
  7 Lauro, Mackenzie             West Chester             13.39   1.8  1 
  9 Murray, Tylena               Lock Haven               13.46   1.1  2 
 10 Dieter, Adrienne             East Strouds             13.51   1.1  2 
 11 Lawson, Kimberly             East Strouds             13.57   1.1  2 
 11 Talley, Jessica              Hood                     13.57   1.8  1 
 13 Bernetski, Stacey            Millersville             13.59   1.1  2 
 14 Hales, Myishea               Goldey-Beaco             13.67   0.1  3 
 15 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow             13.68   0.1  3 
 16 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             13.70   1.8  1 
 17 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds             13.84   1.1  2 
 18 Knowles, Brittany            East Strouds             13.90   1.1  2 
 19 Anderson, Alilia             Bloomsburg               14.30   0.1  3 
 20 Harris, Arielle              McDaniel                 14.31   0.1  3 
 21 Ritterband, Sara             Gettysburg               14.64   0.1  3 
 22 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             14.69   0.1  3 
 23 Cato, Jessica                Goldey-Beaco             15.03   0.1  3 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Andrew            East Strouds             10.80   1.5  1 
  2 Mock, Greg                   Lock Haven               10.83   1.5  1 
  3 Ashfield, Asher              East Strouds             10.91   1.5  1 
  4 Melhorn, Ian                 East Strouds             10.98   1.5  1 
  5 Mayne, Romarr                Unattached               11.06   1.5  1 
  6 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             11.12   1.5  1 
  7 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             11.20   1.6  7 
  8 Robinson, Jeff               Millersville             11.25   1.6  2 
  9 Eaton, Wyatt                 Elizabethtow             11.26   1.5  1 
 10 Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven               11.36   1.1  3 
 11 Burke, Jeremy                Mary Washing             11.41   1.1  3 
 12 McLean, Lamar                Thaddeus Ste             11.46   1.6  2 
 13 Mauger, Mike                 Elizabethtow             11.54   1.6  2 
 14 Doughty, Pat                 Elizabethtow             11.57   1.1  3 
 14 Siddique, Abu                Bloomsburg               11.57   1.1  3 
 16 Noon, Jamelle                Unattached               11.59   1.6  2 
 17 Ralls, Bobby                 California (             11.61   1.6  2 
 18 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               11.67   1.8  4 
 18 Calhoun, L'Mar               Thaddeus Ste             11.67   1.6  2 
 20 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               11.68   1.6  2 
 21 Smith, Brandon               Unattached               11.71   1.1  3 
 22 Del Toro, Johnnyangel        Penn State-B             11.74   1.5  1 
 23 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville             11.75   1.1  3 
 24 Irizarry, Ray                Dickinson                11.76   0.9  6 
 25 Cole, Tanzil                 Unattached               11.82   1.8  4 
 26 Lloyd, Reginald              Thaddeus Ste             11.83   1.6  5 
 27 Rosa, Paul                   Bloomsburg               11.84   1.8  4 
 28 Taylor, Justin               Dickinson                11.86   1.6  5 
 29 Covolous, Michael            Psu Track Cl             11.92   0.9  6 
 30 Perti, Julian                Unattached               11.93   1.8  4 
 30 Miller, Kyle                 West Chester             11.93   1.6  5 
 32 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             11.94   0.9  6 
 33 Hacker, Aaron                Bloomsburg               11.95   1.6  7 
 34 Fincher, Daveer              Penn State-B             11.96   1.6  2 
 35 Donovan, Michael             California (             12.03   1.1  3 
 36 Frantz, Mike                 Goldey-Beaco             12.07   0.9  6 
 37 Bock, Kevin                  West Chester             12.10   1.8  4 
 38 Harding, Demetris            Goldey-Beaco             12.11   1.6  5 
 38 Williams, Terrence           Unattached               12.11   1.6  7 
 40 Appiah, Kwame                Goldey-Beaco             12.13   0.9  6 
 41 Brown, Louis                 Unattached               12.15   1.8  4 
 42 Saunders, Jordan             Unattached               12.17   1.6  5 
 43 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson                12.18   0.9  6 
 44 Nelson, Brandon              Thaddeus Ste             12.19   1.6  5 
 45 Bean, Shelby                 Gallaudet                12.22   0.9  6 
 46 Horam, Chris                 Dickinson                12.24   0.9  6 
 47 Doherty, Robin               Psu Track Cl             12.27   1.8  4 
 48 Lachman, Louis               McDaniel                 12.33   1.6  7 
 49 Sharrah, Zack                West Chester             12.42   1.6  5 
 50 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 12.44   1.6  7 
 51 Langseth, Logan              Penn State-B             12.70   1.6  5 
 52 Poku-Adjei, Jeffrey          Thaddeus Ste             12.87   1.6  7 
 53 Bowers, Dave                 Penn State-B             13.16   1.8  4 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dell, Mary                   Shippensburg           2:12.20  
  2 Spence, Neely                Shippensburg           2:13.89  
  3 Huber, Abigail               Shippensburg           2:14.32  
  4 Dubs, Emily                  Shippensburg           2:17.76  
  5 Whitmoyer, Courtney          Lock Haven             2:19.78  
  6 Peters, Katie                Lock Haven             2:22.09  
  7 Mascoli, Rosie               East Strouds           2:25.80  
  8 Richardson, Hannah           Dickinson              2:26.04  
  9 Meck, Katilyn                Bloomsburg             2:26.08  
 10 Borealo, Angela              Bloomsburg             2:26.09  
 11 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg           2:28.14  
 12 Moore, Rebekah               Millersville           2:29.55  
 13 Kleiner, Megan               California (           2:30.16  
 14 Banning, Jenna               Dickinson              2:30.50  
 15 Patrick, Alexis              Lock Haven             2:31.79  
 16 Filemyr, Katie               Bloomsburg             2:32.14  
 17 Moyer, Courtney              Shippensburg           2:32.20  
 18 Rhue, Kate                   Millersville           2:33.50  
 19 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             2:33.79  
 20 Sleboda, Stephanie           Shippensburg           2:34.14  
 21 Albert, Megan                Lock Haven             2:35.18  
 22 Bond, Lauren                 Bloomsburg             2:35.71  
 23 Anderson, Abbey              Elizabethtow           2:38.03  
 24 Greenberg, Eva               Dickinson              2:38.23  
 25 Ritter, Kathryn              Elizabethtow           2:38.55  
 26 Lashley, Richelle            California (           2:38.92  
 27 Lacorazza, Cassandra         East Strouds           2:39.07  
 28 Smith, Emily                 Gettysburg             2:40.13  
 29 Gauntt, Meghan               Bloomsburg             2:40.95  
 30 Harm, Kelsey                 Bloomsburg             2:45.63  
 31 Wilson, Zoe                  Bloomsburg             2:48.44  
 32 Hannon, Patricia             Bloomsburg             2:50.42  
 33 Christy, Jennifer            Shippensburg           2:50.75  
 34 Burgess, Erica               Hood                   2:51.31  
 35 Krecko, Bridget              Bloomsburg             2:52.72  
 36 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco           3:10.39  
 37 Murray, Brittney             Goldey-Beaco           3:19.75  
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fezza, Frank                 East Strouds           1:54.02  
  2 Neyhart, Joshua              Shippensburg           1:55.23  
  3 Gelety, Matt                 Shippensburg           1:56.31  
  4 Hilton, Nick                 Lock Haven             1:56.91  
  5 Macdonald, Adrian            Gettysburg             1:57.01  
  6 Speiden, Russell             Elizabethtow           1:57.97  
  7 Mansuy, Mike                 Dickinson              1:58.83  
  8 Stetler, Sean                Shippensburg           1:59.07  
  9 Buchman, Jesse               Dickinson              1:59.37  
 10 Messina, Nicholas            California (           1:59.57  
 11 Saparito, Mike               East Strouds           1:59.58  
 12 Pecora, Kent                 Dickinson              1:59.96  
 13 Aldeen, Mahmoud              East Strouds           2:00.15  
 14 Janssen, Sam                 East Strouds           2:00.93  
 15 Perry, Jacob                 West Chester           2:01.00  
 16 Weber, Mark                  Elizabethtow           2:01.28  
 17 Sweet, Ben                   East Strouds           2:01.34  
 17 Gainer, Josh                 Lock Haven             2:01.34  
 19 Nemeth, Mike                 Lock Haven             2:01.55  
 20 Boyer, Ryan                  Shippensburg           2:01.84  
 21 Sperry, Nick                 Millersville           2:01.86  
 22 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg             2:02.05  
 23 DeArmitt, Evan               Elizabethtow           2:02.21  
 24 Jensen, Matt                 Elizabethtow           2:03.04  
 25 Yancheff, Nate               Dickinson              2:03.15  
 26 Afanador, Jonathan           Lock Haven             2:03.33  
 27 Arnold, Jared                Bloomsburg             2:03.94  
 28 Khouri, Ben                  Dickinson              2:04.27  
 29 Blanton, Jake                Elizabethtow           2:04.32  
 30 Keys, Jeremy                 Dickinson              2:04.74  
 31 Perry, Kyle                  West Chester           2:05.24  
 32 Grier, Kevin                 Bloomsburg             2:05.79  
 33 Selinsky, Kevin              West Chester           2:06.47  
 34 Getz, Tim                    Lock Haven             2:06.49  
 34 Borillo, Kevin               Shippensburg           2:06.49  
 36 Duffy, Sean                  Bloomsburg             2:07.08  
 37 Jansen, Rob                  Dickinson              2:07.11  
 38 Boyer, Brandon               Shippensburg           2:07.46  
 39 Wiseman, Brad                Gettysburg             2:07.72  
 40 Zartler, David               Goldey-Beaco           2:07.77  
 41 Foulds, Joshua               Millersville           2:08.00  
 42 Ozella, Braden               Thaddeus Ste           2:08.38  
 43 Ford, Andrew                 Dickinson              2:08.59  
 44 Powell, Tyler                California (           2:09.32  
 45 Trama, Scott                 Bloomsburg             2:09.77  
 46 Kneebone, Jared              Millersville           2:10.70  
 47 Curry, Seneca                Goldey-Beaco           2:12.90  
 48 Gudeman, Dave                Hood                   2:20.70  
 49 Leonard, Sean                Psu Track Cl           2:21.58  
 50 Ilgentriz, Thomas            Thaddeus Ste           2:21.66  
 51 Ilgentriz, Fred              Thaddeus Ste           2:24.21  
 52 Michaleclien, Jon            Goldey-Beaco           2:34.10  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malay, Danielle              Unattached             1:05.34   1 
  2 Wolf, Meagan                 Lock Haven             1:07.81   1 
  3 Nygren, Linsday              West Chester           1:08.23   3 
  4 Hollick, Emily               East Strouds           1:08.64   1 
  5 Burke, Caitlin               Lock Haven             1:09.04   1 
  6 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester           1:09.34   3 
  7 Howell, Danielle             West Chester           1:10.26   3 
  8 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow           1:10.69   1 
  9 Gallagher, Brigid            West Chester           1:10.72   3 
 10 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg           1:11.78   1 
 11 Ford, Caitlin                California (           1:11.87   2 
 12 Daly, Justine                Lock Haven             1:12.33   2 
 13 Knight, Jenna                Lock Haven             1:12.67   2 
 14 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson              1:13.82   2 
 15 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg             1:14.20   1 
 16 Broman, Megan                California (           1:14.29   2 
 17 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson              1:14.68   3 
 18 Taylor, Kady                 Shippensburg           1:14.80   1 
 19 Williams, Kelly              California (           1:14.92   2 
 20 Ertwine, Allison             Psu Track Cl           1:14.96   3 
 21 Foster, Justine              Lock Haven             1:15.57   2 
 22 McTernan, Julie              Dickinson              1:18.78   3 
 23 Hardaway, Kayla              Gallaudet              1:21.25   2 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drzeweicki, Chad             Shippensburg             53.74   1 
  2 Raguz, Kyle                  Shippensburg             54.71   1 
  3 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             54.82   1 
  4 Line, Marcus                 Shippensburg             56.43   1 
  5 Wilkinson, Shawn             Lock Haven               56.60   1 
  6 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unat-Thaddeu             56.75   2 
  7 Daugherty, Ryan              Lock Haven               56.91   1 
  8 Real, Tyler                  West Chester             57.25   2 
  9 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg               57.32   2 
 10 Hunsicker, Jeff              Lock Haven               57.81   2 
 11 Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow             58.09   2 
 12 Sloves, Andrew               Unat-East St             58.78   1 
 13 Young, Corey                 East Strouds             59.46   1 
 14 Wilkinson, Nicholas          Psu Track Cl             59.74   3 
 15 Zietoon, Naseem              Hood                   1:00.72   4 
 16 Akins, Eric                  West Chester           1:00.98   2 
 17 Kalatshoff, David            California (           1:01.21   3 
 18 Dos Santos, Elton            Elizabethtow           1:02.21   3 
 19 Miller, Evan                 Shippensburg           1:02.51   4 
 20 Hines, Doquan                California (           1:03.14   3 
 21 Smith, Dan                   West Chester           1:03.66   3 
 22 Niles, Chris                 Elizabethtow           1:05.46   2 
 23 Painter, Brady               Gallaudet              1:05.71   3 
 24 Ward, Dan                    Elizabethtow           1:06.22   3 
 25 Rood, Ben                    Penn State-B           1:17.02   4 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jasmine             East Strouds             25.79   1.9  1 
  2 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville             26.56   1.9  1 
  3 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             26.78   1.9  1 
  4 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             26.96   1.9  1 
  5 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester             27.21   1.4  2 
  6 Cahill, Megan                Hood                     27.24   1.3  4 
  7 Lauro, Mackenzie             West Chester             27.35   1.4  2 
  8 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             27.43   1.9  1 
  9 Dubs, Amanda                 Shippensburg             27.53   1.9  1 
 10 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             27.57  +0.0  3 
 11 Murray, Tylena               Lock Haven               27.60   1.4  2 
 12 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg               27.68   1.9  1 
 13 Talley, Jessica              Hood                     27.78   1.4  2 
 14 Kimbrough, Aleeda            California (             27.88   1.4  2 
 15 Buckheit, Megan              Shippensburg             27.89   1.4  2 
 16 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow             28.06   1.4  2 
 17 Lawson, Kimberly             East Strouds             28.14  +0.0  3 
 18 Parrish, Jessica             Hood                     28.20   1.9  1 
 19 Littrell, Kayla              East Strouds             28.28  +0.0  3 
 20 Stokes, Kimberly             Millersville             28.29   1.4  6 
 21 Bernetski, Stacey            Millersville             28.36  +0.0  3 
 22 Stanley, Jessica             Hood                     28.59   1.4  2 
 23 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville             28.67   1.4  6 
 24 Restrepo, Katherine          McDaniel                 28.74  +0.0  3 
 25 Arneson, Emma                Hood                     28.89  +0.0  3 
 26 Hales, Myishea               Goldey-Beaco             29.02   1.3  4 
 27 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville             29.54  +0.0  3 
 28 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco             30.13   1.4  6 
 29 Dixon, Comfort               Shippensburg             30.26   0.8  5 
 30 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               30.44  +0.0  3 
 31 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                 30.54   0.8  5 
 32 Widdowson, Mollie            Hood                     30.62   1.4  6 
 33 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             30.76   0.8  5 
 34 Koutsandreas, Rebecca        McDaniel                 30.77   0.8  5 
 35 Anderson, Alilia             Bloomsburg               30.87   0.8  5 
 36 Buchheit, Brittany           California (             32.00   0.8  5 
 37 Hayden, Kaydean              Goldey-Beaco             32.17   0.8  5 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leighon             West Chester             21.98   0.8  1 
  2 Mock, Greg                   Lock Haven               22.14   0.8  1 
  3 Robinson, Jeff               Millersville             22.28   0.8  1 
  4 Houser, Matt                 West Chester             22.32   0.8  1 
  5 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             22.55   0.8  1 
  6 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             22.56   0.8  1 
  7 Ashfield, Asher              East Strouds             22.66   2.2  2 
  8 Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven               22.79   2.2  2 
  9 Smith, Shawn                 West Chester             22.81   0.8  1 
 10 Komolafe, Ola                Hood                     22.98   2.2  2 
 11 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unat-Thaddeu             23.13   2.2  2 
 12 Denson, Sean                 Dickinson                23.14   2.2  2 
 12 Siddique, Abu                Bloomsburg               23.14   0.8  3 
 14 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             23.21   2.2  2 
 15 Allport, Brian               Elizabethtow             23.24  -0.7  4 
 16 McLean, Lamar                Thaddeus Ste             23.26   1.7  5 
 17 Ralls, Bobby                 California (             23.37   2.2  2 
 18 Mauger, Mike                 Elizabethtow             23.52   0.8  3 
 19 Noon, Jamelle                Unattached               23.66   2.2  2 
 20 Calhoun, L'Mar               Thaddeus Ste             23.69  -0.7  4 
 21 Jackson, Chris               Millersville             23.74   1.7  5 
 22 Del Toro, Johnnyangel        Penn State-B             23.78   0.8  3 
 23 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               23.85   0.8  3 
 24 Cole, Tanzil                 Unattached               23.97   0.8  3 
 25 Taylor, Justin               Dickinson                24.01   1.7  5 
 26 Cover, Mark                  Shippensburg             24.02   1.7  5 
 27 Irizarry, Ray                Dickinson                24.06   1.9  7 
 28 Shea, Tim                    Psu Track Cl             24.09   0.8  3 
 29 Covolous, Michael            Psu Track Cl             24.11   1.9  7 
 30 Rosa, Paul                   Bloomsburg               24.30  -0.1  6 
 31 Perti, Julian                Unattached               24.38  -0.7  4 
 32 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville             24.45   0.1  8 
 33 Byler, Joshua                Messiah                  24.54  -0.1  6 
 34 Vargas, Juan                 Psu Track Cl             24.58  -0.7  4 
 34 Horam, Chris                 Dickinson                24.58   1.7  5 
 36 Cahill, Mike                 Hood                     24.75   1.7  5 
 37 Brown, Ryan                  Penn State-B             24.80   1.9  7 
 38 Donovan, Michael             California (             24.81  -0.7  4 
 39 Appiah, Kwame                Goldey-Beaco             24.83  -0.1  6 
 40 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson                24.95   1.7  5 
 40 Bowers, Dave                 Penn State-B             24.95  -0.1  6 
 42 Smith, Kwane                 Penn State-B             25.01   0.8  3 
 43 Long, Nick                   Lock Haven               25.06  -0.1  6 
 44 Saunders, Jordan             Unattached               25.09  -0.7  4 
 45 Harding, Demetris            Goldey-Beaco             25.10   1.7  5 
 46 Dunston, Dwight              Dickinson                25.61   0.8  3 
 47 Langseth, Logan              Penn State-B             25.63   1.9  7 
 48 Lachman, Louis               McDaniel                 25.65   1.9  7 
 49 Spioch, Eric                 McDaniel                 25.68  -0.1  6 
 49 Fincher, Daveer              Penn State-B             25.68   0.1  8 
 51 Frantz, Mike                 Goldey-Beaco             25.76  -0.1  6 
 52 McDuffie, David              Hood                     25.95   1.9  7 
 53 Beniot, Matthew              Hood                     26.95   0.1  8 
 54 Tanasoca, Paul               Gettysburg               26.99   1.9  7 
 55 Rinker, Shawn                Penn State-B             27.36  -0.1  6 
 56 Ho, Eric                     Penn State-B             27.67   1.9  7 
 57 Fowler, Nate                 Penn State-B             28.73   0.1  8 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spence, Neely                Shippensburg           9:42.80  
  2 Dell, Mary                   Shippensburg          10:07.90  
  3 Huber, Abigail               Shippensburg          10:12.69  
  4 Frey, Kathleen               Shippensburg          10:21.56  
  5 Hamilton, Mary               Dickinson             10:26.01  
  6 Platt, Julie                 Dickinson             10:41.69  
  7 Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey         West Chester          10:42.37  
  8 Robbins, Rebecca             Dickinson             11:01.87  
  9 Lacko, Chelsea               Shippensburg          11:16.41  
 10 Arnold, Brittany             Millersville          11:17.75  
 11 Venshoj, Sari                Shippensburg          11:20.58  
 12 Peoples, Emily               McDaniel              11:22.48  
 13 Beshore, Teresa              Elizabethtow          11:26.32  
 14 Fleischer, Roxanne           McDaniel              11:26.95  
 15 Ohare, Merit                 Dickinson             11:27.34  
 16 Blinkhorn, Courtney          Dickinson             11:29.55  
 17 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg          11:43.88  
 18 Flanagan, Caitlin            Dickinson             11:55.71  
 19 Lower, Lisa                  East Strouds          12:01.31  
 20 Fisher, Jenna                East Strouds          12:06.34  
 21 Nordyke, Katie               Elizabethtow          12:12.13  
 22 Austin, Mallory              Millersville          12:23.72  
 23 Chand, Joy                   McDaniel              12:35.65  
 24 Hajjar, Emily                McDaniel              12:39.36  
 25 Randall, Megan               Dickinson             12:45.28  
 26 Holbrook, Sarah              McDaniel              13:22.98  
 27 Katchan, Lisa                McDaniel              13:30.75  
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fine, Andrew                 Dickinson              8:49.54  
  2 Miller, Colby                Elizabethtow           8:49.61  
  3 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow           8:51.09  
  4 Macdonald, Ted               Dickinson              8:52.75  
  5 Furman, Robert               Bloomsburg             8:53.97  
  6 Heisey, Chris                Elizabethtow           8:54.61  
  7 Litvinov, Mikhail            Bloomsburg             8:57.73  
  8 Larsen, Charlie              Elizabethtow           9:03.38  
  9 Breen, David                 Dickinson              9:05.00  
 10 Ames, Blair                  Hood                   9:19.48  
 11 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel               9:21.14  
 12 Seeley, Matt                 Elizabethtow           9:22.14  
 13 Hookham, Michael             Bloomsburg             9:25.94  
 14 Derkacz, Adam                Elizabethtow           9:26.89  
 15 Kelchner, Zach               Millersville           9:28.49  
 16 Kelvey, Rob                  McDaniel               9:32.29  
 17 Balmer, Brent                Bloomsburg             9:35.63  
 18 Evans, Ryan                  Bloomsburg             9:36.52  
 19 Einbender-Luks, Eddie        Dickinson              9:36.61  
 20 Bowman, Kevin                McDaniel               9:36.98  
 21 Papavizas, John              Dickinson              9:38.71  
 22 Morrison, Ben                Millersville           9:51.22  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:50.04   1 
     1) Bingaman, Lindsay               2) Dubs, Amanda                   
     3) Fornshell, Ashley               4) Dubs, Emily                    
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:59.03   1 
     1) Ventrella, Lauren               2) Carito, Trina                  
     3) Getz, Tara                      4) Johnson, Jasmine               
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:01.25   1 
     1) Peters, Katie                   2) Wolf, Meagan                   
     3) Burke, Caitlin                  4) Snider, Cassie                 
  4 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:04.99   1 
     1) Hess, Erica                     2) Hare, Shannon                  
     3) Radabaugh, Amanda               4) Craven, Katie                  
  5 West Chester  'A'                                   4:07.93   1 
     1) Howell, Danielle                2) Gallagher, Brigid              
     3) Nygren, Linsday                 4) Gawbill, Mary                  
  6 Millersville  'B'                                   4:08.70   1 
     1) Savage, Chrissy                 2) Bernetski, Stacey              
     3) Conaboy, Mattie                 4) Stokes, Kimberly               
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:14.56   2 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Frawley, Bernadette            
     3) Richards, Janna                 4) Van Clief, Kelly               
  8 Lock Haven  'B'                                     4:16.65   1 
     1) Daly, Justine                   2) Knight, Jenna                  
     3) Edelman, Lauren                 4) Whitmoyer, Courtney            
  9 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               4:21.78   2 
     1) Dieter, Adrienne                2) Hollick, Emily                 
     3) Granteed, Julie                 4) Bixler, Anna                   
 10 Millersville  'A'                                   4:22.94   2 
     1) Anderson, Elicia                2) Mulvey, Sarah                  
     3) Blum, Michelle                  4) Francisco, Emily               
 11 California (Pa.)  'A'                               4:23.62   1 
     1) Neville, Paige                  2) Ford, Caitlin                  
     3) Kimbrough, Aleeda               4) Kleiner, Megan                 
 12 California (Pa.)  'B'                               4:25.50   2 
     1) Raphael, Farath                 2) Whitiker, Khyalyani            
     3) Lashley, Richelle               4) Broman, Megan                  
 13 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:28.45   2 
     1) Richardson, Hannah              2) Robbins, Rebecca               
     3) Nolte, Mary                     4) Livingston, Heather            
 14 Lock Haven  'C'                                     4:34.07   3 
     1) Foster, Justine                 2) Murray, Tylena                 
     3) Gould, Theresa                  4) Albert, Megan                  
 15 Dickinson  'B'                                      4:36.35   3 
     1) McTernan, Julie                 2) Romano, Elizabeth              
     3) Kildea, Hope                    4) Banning, Jenna                 
 16 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  4:38.98   3 
     1) Bowler, Marquel                 2) Merusi, Sarah                  
     3) Anderson, Abbey                 4) Krissinger, Lauryn             
 17 Hood  'B'                                           4:55.60   3 
     1) Widdowson, Mollie               2) Talley, Jessica                
     3) Nieves, Samantha                4) Hamor, Erica                   
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:16.69   1 
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Wilkinson, Shawn               
     3) Roberts, Steve                  4) Edelman, Chris                 
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:17.03   1 
     1) Melhorn, Ian                    2) Graham, Negus                  
     3) Pammer, Greg                    4) Reddick, Chris                 
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:19.12   1 
     1) Line, Marcus                    2) Drzeweicki, Chad               
     3) Raguz, Kyle                     4) Wolfe, Eric                    
  4 West Chester  'A'                                   3:19.31   1 
     1) Perry, Kyle                     2) Johnson, Leighon               
     3) Houser, Matt                    4) Espenshade, Craig              
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:26.09   1 
     1) Denson, Sean                    2) Keys, Jeremy                   
     3) Mansuy, Mike                    4) Lonsdale, Dane                 
  6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:26.31   1 
     1) Anderson, Andrew                2) Barnett, John                  
     3) Hennessey, Bryan                4) Siddique, Abu                  
  7 Lock Haven  'B'                                     3:28.78   1 
     1) Hunsicker, Jeff                 2) Harper, Sean                   
     3) Daugherty, Ryan                 4) LaBelle, Phillip               
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:29.34   2 
     1) Senseney, Tom                   2) Macdonald, Adrian              
     3) Sharp, Joe                      4) Reynolds, Clay                 
  9 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:29.56   2 
     1) Walters, Brandon                2) Grimm, Kyle                    
     3) Eaton, Wyatt                    4) Rotenberger, Luke              
 10 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:31.54   2 
     1) Treese, Michael                 2) Phillips, Todd                 
     3) Nelson, Tyrek                   4) Topping-Brown, Terrance        
 11 Hood  'A'                                           3:32.43   3 
     1) Ames, Blair                     2) Cahill, Mike                   
     3) DiGangi, Chris                  4) Komolafe, Ola                  
 12 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:32.72   2 
     1) Sloves, Andrew                  2) Johnson, Dan                   
     3) Fezza, Frank                    4) Sweet, Ben                     
 13 West Chester  'B'                                   3:34.54   2 
     1) Akins, Eric                     2) Smith, Dan                     
     3) Real, Tyler                     4) Perry, Jacob                   
 14 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:34.87   1 
     1) Ralls, Bobby                    2) Messina, Nicholas              
     3) Watson, Rickie                  4) Powell, Tyler                  
 15 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  3:34.97   2 
     1) Allport, Brian                  2) Ward, Dan                      
     3) Niles, Chris                    4) Focht, Aaron                   
 16 Lock Haven  'C'                                     3:35.84   2 
     1) Gainer, Josh                    2) Ammann, Chris                  
     3) Hilton, Nick                    4) Pomerantz, Brandon             
 17 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               3:37.01   4 
     1) Walburn, Timothy                2) McLean, Lamar                  
     3) Calhoun, L'Mar                  4) Youtz, Kyle                    
 18 Millersville  'B'                                   3:37.38   3 
     1) Griffith, Ryan                  2) Nunn, Brien                    
     3) Jackson, Chris                  4) Sperry, Nick                   
 19 Dickinson  'B'                                      3:38.25   3 
     1) Khouri, Ben                     2) Ford, Andrew                   
     3) Jansen, Rob                     4) Yancheff, Nate                 
 20 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     3:41.49   4 
     1) Arnold, Jared                   2) Hacker, Aaron                  
     3) Rosa, Paul                      4) Grib, Stephen                  
 21 Hood  'C'                                           3:46.50   4 
     1) Shelley, Brett                  2) Zietoon, Naseem                
     3) Andrews, William                4) Everett, Justin                
 22 Hood  'B'                                           3:47.15   4 
     1) Gudeman, Dave                   2) McDuffie, David                
     3) McNeill, Jordan                 4) Prachar, Conor                 
 23 Penn State-Berks  'A'                               3:52.52   3 
     1) Smith, Kwane                    2) Bowers, Dave                   
     3) Rinker, Shawn                   4) Del Toro, Johnnyangel          
 
Event 27  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanslovan, Kim               Clarion                 41.55m  
      41.40m  38.53m  41.47m  39.44m  38.49m  41.55m
  2 Harlacker, Brittany          Shippensburg            38.09m  
      38.09m  32.79m  33.94m  36.50m  36.36m  35.67m
  3 White, Erin                  Clarion                 36.19m  
      31.13m  36.19m  33.88m  32.43m  33.87m  31.97m
  4 Fleagle, Paige               East Strouds            35.34m  
      33.37m  33.02m  32.68m  35.34m  32.81m  33.85m
  5 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            34.79m  
      34.23m  34.48m  34.79m  34.34m  27.76m  32.61m
  6 Weikel, Jillian              Shippensburg            34.42m  
      31.39m  30.68m  19.79m  29.30m  32.16m  34.42m
  7 Wall, Laura                  East Strouds            34.03m  
      34.03m  31.87m  FOUL  30.71m  31.17m  30.14m
  8 Krise, Amanda                Lock Haven              33.94m  
      28.59m  29.62m  33.94m  33.00m  27.54m  31.63m
  9 Ritter, Kathryn              Elizabethtow            32.48m  
      32.48m  29.94m  27.18m  30.20m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Matza, Brooke                Bloomsburg              31.31m  
      31.31m  29.87m  27.25m         
 11 Beach, Brittany              Lock Haven              30.57m  
      26.47m  30.57m  27.76m         
 12 Zapata, Amanda               Mary Washing            28.74m  
      26.85m  27.45m  28.74m         
 13 Miller, Heather              Millersville            28.64m  
      27.43m  28.64m  28.37m         
 14 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                27.96m  
      27.96m  23.55m  22.30m         
 15 Zerby, Krista                Hood                    27.82m  
      26.49m  27.40m  27.82m         
 16 Hamor, Erica                 Hood                    27.63m  
      27.29m  27.63m  25.82m         
 17 Andrews, Faith               Dickinson               27.48m  
      25.46m  26.65m  27.48m         
 18 Stuger, Tayler               Mary Washing            25.94m  
      25.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Chomas, Gretchen             Unattached              25.51m  
      24.59m  25.51m  FOUL         
 20 Nordyke, Katie               Elizabethtow            23.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.42m           
 21 Haigler, Daniella            Dickinson               23.35m  
      21.12m  21.97m  23.35m         
 22 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg              22.77m  
      18.44m  21.05m  22.77m         
 23 Hetrick, Kelsey              McDaniel                22.34m  
      22.34m  21.57m  FOUL         
 24 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow            21.74m  
      21.16m  FOUL  21.74m         
 25 Banks, Chandra               Hood                    20.82m  
      17.69m  20.82m  20.03m         
 26 Jessica, Israel              Gallaudet               17.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.81m         
 27 Duffy, Erin                  McDaniel                16.53m  
      FOUL  16.22m  16.53m         
 28 Poling, Mollie               Hood                    11.87m  
      10.18m  11.82m  11.87m           
 
Event 28  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torre, Mike                  Elizabethtow            59.17m  
      44.66m  52.94m  59.17m  57.07m  55.00m  56.47m
  2 Hontz, Josh                  East Strouds            57.02m  
      FOUL  55.33m  53.20m  53.11m  57.02m  53.27m
  3 Bell, Glenn                  Shippensburg            55.35m  
      54.22m  53.44m  55.35m  FOUL  FOUL  53.70m
  4 D'Annible, Christian         Shippensburg            54.09m  
      54.09m  45.26m  FOUL  49.59m  FOUL  48.09m
  5 Ranck, Broden                Lock Haven              53.74m  
      46.04m  53.74m  51.69m  49.44m  50.84m  49.03m
  6 Brosey, Wyatt                Thaddeus Ste            53.36m  
      51.50m  50.62m  47.28m  47.15m  53.36m  FOUL
  7 Boyarsky, Nate               Mary Washing            53.25m  
      51.63m  52.22m  53.25m  49.31m  49.12m  49.56m
  8 Andrews, Zach                Lock Haven              52.98m  
      FOUL  48.67m  52.98m  FOUL  50.59m  50.97m
  9 Rogers, Tim                  Lock Haven              52.79m  
      52.79m  50.53m  49.52m  49.64m  48.94m  48.56m
 10 Espenshade, Erik             Unattached              52.62m  
      50.81m  52.62m  50.17m  50.04m  49.19m  48.07m
 11 Fleischner, Jesse            Dickinson               51.43m  
      51.43m  49.97m  48.67m         
 12 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu            50.57m  
      43.04m  50.57m  FOUL         
 13 Frey, Brent                  California (            50.05m  
      48.38m  PASS  50.05m         
 14 Aregood, Cameron             Elizabethtow            49.95m  
      43.17m  48.32m  49.95m         
 15 Eberly, Tyler                Shippensburg            48.75m  
      FOUL  48.75m  47.64m         
 16 Encarnacion, Joshua          Bloomsburg              48.55m  
      41.31m  46.30m  48.55m         
 17 Knight, Zack                 California (            47.80m  
      44.88m  43.08m  47.80m         
 18 Buis, Bill                   East Strouds            47.78m  
      44.34m  46.68m  47.78m         
 19 Hayes, Austin                Elizabethtow            45.32m  
      45.32m  34.85m  FOUL           
 20 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville            44.85m  
      44.85m  43.81m  FOUL         
 21 LaForme, Jason               Bloomsburg              44.82m  
      44.47m  44.82m  21.43m         
 22 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville            44.48m  
      44.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Futty, Jon                   Unattached              43.59m  
      38.09m  43.59m  42.09m         
 24 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                42.97m  
      42.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Hillegas, Jake               California (            42.73m  
      38.22m  33.48m  42.73m          
 26 Feldman, Daniel              Mary Washing            37.77m  
      FOUL  37.77m  32.71m         
 27 Kohler, Zac                  Millersville            34.93m  
      31.67m  30.11m  34.93m         
 28 Lipinski, Jeff               Hood                    30.11m  
      30.11m  FOUL  28.09m         
 29 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                28.85m  
      28.48m  28.85m  PASS         
 29 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                28.85m  
      28.20m  FOUL  28.85m         
 31 Montanez, Kenneth            Gallaudet               27.71m  
      FOUL  25.32m  27.71m         
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna             45.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.46m  FOUL  FOUL  43.14m
  2 Harrison, Stephanie          Shippensburg            41.98m  
      FOUL  41.98m  FOUL  41.79m  FOUL  37.68m
  3 Carothers, Emily             East Strouds            41.89m  
      FOUL  40.12m  41.89m  38.28m  40.58m  40.73m
  4 Moses, Vanita                Lock Haven              41.85m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.85m  FOUL  41.29m  40.53m
  5 Laws, Danielle               East Strouds            41.52m  
      37.08m  39.04m  40.25m  FOUL  38.39m  41.52m
  6 Miller, Heather              Millersville            40.97m  
      38.03m  40.97m  FOUL  36.30m  FOUL  37.69m
  7 Schreiber, Patsy             California (            40.55m  
      37.95m  40.24m  35.74m  37.17m  FOUL  40.55m
  8 Leonard, Alaina              Unattached              40.53m  
      40.53m  38.28m  38.08m  39.65m  40.37m  40.10m
  9 Goetter, Krysten             Shippensburg            40.32m  
      FOUL  39.84m  40.32m  FOUL  36.58m  FOUL
 10 Scheler, Jenny               Lock Haven              39.83m  
      38.82m  39.83m  FOUL           
 11 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            38.01m  
      38.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Sekely, Jess                 East Strouds            37.98m  
      37.18m  36.64m  37.98m           
 13 Shirley, Candace             Unattached              36.15m  
      FOUL  36.15m  FOUL           
 14 Tancredi, Grace              Millersville            35.33m  
      35.33m  33.08m  34.31m           
 15 Chomas, Gretchen             Unattached              34.82m  
      FOUL  32.48m  34.82m           
 16 Keen, Caitlin                East Strouds            33.34m  
      33.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Matza, Brooke                Bloomsburg              32.68m  
      32.37m  32.68m  32.15m            
 18 Hicks, Rachel                Lock Haven              31.79m  
      31.79m  FOUL  29.56m            
 19 Emig, Amanda                 Shippensburg            31.70m  
      31.44m  31.70m  30.21m           
 20 Szarzynski, Jenn             Shippensburg            31.50m  
      31.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Zapata, Amanda               Mary Washing            30.93m  
      30.93m  29.36m  FOUL           
 22 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            30.75m  
      30.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Minich, Samantha             California (            30.69m  
      29.38m  30.69m  FOUL           
 24 Jeffers, Caitlin             Shippensburg            30.39m  
      FOUL  30.39m  FOUL            
 25 Sines, Amanda                East Strouds            29.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.88m           
 26 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow            29.42m  
      28.33m  29.42m  FOUL            
 27 Wardrop, Danielle            East Strouds            29.38m  
      28.34m  29.38m  27.17m            
 28 Stuger, Tayler               Mary Washing            27.95m  
      27.95m  27.11m  26.79m            
 29 Zerby, Krista                Hood                    26.61m  
      26.61m  22.33m  23.11m           
 30 Connelly, Crystal            Elizabethtow            26.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.50m            
 31 Tejera, Nalla                Hood                    25.49m  
      FOUL  25.49m  FOUL            
 32 Winder, Ariana               Bloomsburg              24.61m  
      24.61m  24.40m  FOUL            
 33 Reed, Eliza                  Bloomsburg              24.05m  
      24.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Hamor, Erica                 Hood                    23.85m  
      21.72m  19.98m  23.85m            
 35 Fountaine, Rebecca           Lock Haven              21.52m  
      20.79m  FOUL  21.52m            
 36 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson               20.99m  
      20.99m  20.09m  PASS            
 
Event 30  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Paul                 East Strouds            59.00m  
      56.81m  57.18m  57.52m  57.73m  59.00m  FOUL
  2 Wolfe, Logan                 Lock Haven              52.51m  
      52.51m  51.89m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Yurchick, Chad               Lock Haven              50.90m  
      49.79m  50.71m  50.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Sylvia, Randy                Lock Haven              49.10m  
      49.10m  48.92m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Webster, Avery               Millersville            48.14m  
      48.14m  45.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               46.96m  
      46.96m  FOUL  FOUL  43.49m  43.47m  FOUL
  7 Geller, Matt                 Mary Washing            45.57m  
      45.57m  FOUL  FOUL  42.93m  FOUL  42.27m
  8 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville            44.30m  
      43.16m  42.27m  43.66m  42.98m  44.30m  FOUL
  9 Dinnall, Tappah              Shippensburg            44.04m  
      43.84m  44.00m  42.47m  44.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rogers, Tim                  Lock Haven              43.64m  
      37.10m  40.66m  43.64m         
 11 Katzaman, Tim                Elizabethtow            40.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  40.21m         
 12 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            40.00m  
      38.78m  40.00m  39.36m         
 13 Burke, Jeremy                Mary Washing            39.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.86m         
 14 Deisoroth, Adam              Shippensburg            38.64m  
      FOUL  38.36m  38.64m         
 15 Snell, Dakota                Millersville            38.60m  
      38.60m  FOUL  35.47m           
 16 Johnson, Rob                 West Chester            38.56m  
      38.41m  38.56m  38.36m         
 17 D'Arcy, Steve                Shippensburg            37.91m  
      37.91m  37.24m  FOUL         
 18 Boff, Jason                  West Chester            37.67m  
      37.67m  34.05m  36.42m         
 19 Haklar, Gregory              Susquehanna             36.65m  
      36.45m  FOUL  36.65m         
 20 Spaniol, Kyle                California (            36.35m  
      36.35m  32.94m  FOUL         
 21 Boyarsky, Nate               Mary Washing            34.65m  
      FOUL  34.65m  FOUL         
 22 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            33.40m  
      33.36m  FOUL  33.40m         
 23 Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg              33.06m  
      29.76m  FOUL  33.06m         
 24 Haas, Ryan                   Bloomsburg              32.48m  
      FOUL  31.32m  32.48m         
 25 Hillegas, Jake               California (            31.46m  
      29.77m  31.46m  FOUL         
 26 Encarnacion, Joshua          Bloomsburg              31.41m  
      FOUL  31.41m  30.89m           
 27 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               30.44m  
      FOUL  30.44m  29.61m         
 28 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu            30.38m  
      29.06m  30.38m  FOUL         
 29 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                29.64m  
      FOUL  29.14m  29.64m         
 30 Feldman, Daniel              Mary Washing            28.06m  
      FOUL  28.06m  FOUL         
 31 Lipinski, Jeff               Hood                    26.92m  
      26.92m  FOUL  23.85m         
 32 LaForme, Jason               Bloomsburg              26.55m  
      26.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtow            24.70m  
      FOUL  24.70m  FOUL         
 34 Struss, Ryan                 Hood                    21.22m  
      21.22m  18.84m  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goetter, Krysten             Shippensburg            12.37m  
      11.65m  12.37m  FOUL  FOUL  11.99m  FOUL
  2 Raphael, Farath              California (            12.23m  
      11.62m  12.23m  12.11m           
  3 Harrison, Stephanie          Shippensburg            12.15m  
      12.12m  FOUL  11.53m  12.15m  11.89m  FOUL
  4 Carothers, Emily             East Strouds            11.48m  
      11.20m  11.48m  11.14m  11.00m  10.94m  PASS
  5 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            11.28m  
      11.05m  10.47m  11.00m  10.89m  10.92m  11.28m
  6 Berthlesen, Jackie           East Strouds            11.27m  
      11.16m  10.82m  11.27m  10.47m  10.72m  11.20m
  7 Tejera, Nalla                Hood                    10.66m  
      10.11m  10.66m  10.46m  FOUL  10.53m  9.92m
  7 Minich, Samantha             California (            10.66m  
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.57m  FOUL
  9 Thompson, Patriece           California (            10.53m  
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Winder, Ariana               Bloomsburg              10.16m  
      10.16m  FOUL  9.43m            
 11 Jeffers, Caitlin             Shippensburg             9.97m  
      9.97m  FOUL  9.18m           
 12 Matza, Brooke                Bloomsburg               9.74m  
      9.66m  9.74m  9.29m            
 13 Fountaine, Rebecca           Lock Haven               9.09m  
      8.26m  FOUL  9.09m            
 14 Williams, Amber              California (             9.08m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.08m           
 15 Connelly, Crystal            Elizabethtow             8.81m  
      8.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow             8.54m  
      7.66m  8.54m  8.52m            
 17 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                 8.38m  
      8.09m  8.38m  8.31m            
 18 Gold, Allie                  Elizabethtow             8.09m  
      8.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Ritter, Kathryn              Elizabethtow             7.20m  
      7.20m  6.76m  6.71m           
 20 Poling, Mollie               Hood                     6.11m  
      5.56m  6.02m  6.11m            
 21 Schwartz, Lisa               Thaddeus Ste             5.80m  
      4.91m  5.80m  4.35m            
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Nicholas              Shore AC                18.54m  
      17.45m  FOUL  18.54m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Wolfe, Logan                 Lock Haven              15.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.75m  15.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              14.87m  
      FOUL  14.87m  FOUL  14.75m  14.60m  14.67m
  4 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            14.76m  
      14.59m  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               14.75m  
      13.15m  14.68m  FOUL  14.75m  FOUL  14.70m
  6 Wagner, Paul                 East Strouds            14.11m  
      13.66m  13.90m  14.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Webster, Avery               Millersville            14.05m  
      13.44m  13.56m  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.22m
  8 Geller, Matt                 Mary Washing            13.77m  
      13.47m  13.77m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dinnall, Tappah              Shippensburg            13.71m  
      FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  13.60m  13.07m
 10 Deisoroth, Adam              Shippensburg            13.38m  
      13.38m  13.14m  13.35m           
 11 D'Ottavio, Jonathan          Lock Haven              12.74m  
      12.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Johnson, Rob                 West Chester            12.65m  
      12.33m  FOUL  12.65m         
 13 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               12.17m  
      12.01m  12.17m  11.56m         
 14 Snell, Dakota                Millersville            12.09m  
      12.09m  11.72m  11.51m         
 15 Katzaman, Tim                Elizabethtow            11.56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.56m         
 16 Bingham, John                Dickinson               11.44m  
      11.31m  11.44m  FOUL         
 17 Lopez, Eric                  Dickinson               11.38m  
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL         
 18 Downs, Andrew                Dickinson               11.02m  
      11.02m  9.89m  10.76m         
 19 Lightner, Matthew            Thaddeus Ste            10.88m  
      9.94m  10.35m  10.88m         
 20 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                10.68m  
      10.68m  10.17m  9.99m         
 21 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson               10.60m  
      9.95m  10.60m  10.46m         
 22 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                10.34m  
      9.78m  10.34m  10.21m         
 23 Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg               9.95m  
      9.95m  9.83m  9.70m         
 24 Struss, Ryan                 Hood                     9.89m  
      9.89m  9.60m  FOUL         
 25 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtow             9.87m  
      9.87m  PASS  PASS           
 26 Betchel, Mark                Thaddeus Ste             9.76m  
      FOUL  9.04m  9.76m         
 27 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                 9.16m  
      9.05m  9.16m  9.03m         
 28 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtow             8.26m  
      8.26m  8.00m  8.17m         
 29 Fowler, Nate                 Penn State-B             7.87m  
      7.87m  7.03m  7.64m         
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Stephanie          Shippensburg            40.11m  
      39.55m  36.38m  40.11m  36.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            38.28m  
      38.28m  36.18m  FOUL  35.14m  37.45m  34.45m
  3 Goetter, Krysten             Shippensburg            36.73m  
      32.54m  36.11m  36.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Laws, Danielle               East Strouds            35.32m  
      35.32m  34.25m  34.35m  33.16m  32.61m  FOUL
  5 Szarzynski, Jenn             Shippensburg            34.96m  
      32.11m  33.14m  34.96m  FOUL  34.72m  34.61m
  6 Berthlesen, Jackie           East Strouds            32.99m  
      FOUL  32.99m  FOUL  29.05m  30.88m  31.45m
  7 Moses, Vanita                Lock Haven              32.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.07m  32.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Winder, Ariana               Bloomsburg              32.80m  
      31.95m  FOUL  30.07m  FOUL  32.80m  FOUL
  9 Carothers, Emily             East Strouds            31.96m  
      31.58m  FOUL  31.96m  27.00m  27.80m  28.96m
 10 Minich, Samantha             California (            31.76m  
      31.76m  29.48m  FOUL  31.13m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Williams, Amber              California (            31.70m  
      31.00m  30.64m  31.70m         
 12 Schreiber, Patsy             California (            31.52m  
      30.08m  31.52m  FOUL         
 13 Tejera, Nalla                Hood                    31.51m  
      FOUL  31.51m  24.92m         
 14 Chomas, Gretchen             Unattached              31.24m  
      29.75m  30.31m  31.24m         
 15 Sekely, Jess                 East Strouds            31.05m  
      31.05m  28.94m  FOUL         
 16 DeGeorge, Sarah              Elizabethtow            30.49m  
      30.00m  30.49m  30.23m         
 17 Hicks, Rachel                Lock Haven              29.58m  
      27.11m  29.58m  FOUL         
 18 Jeffers, Caitlin             Shippensburg            29.27m  
      28.54m  25.17m  29.27m         
 19 Connelly, Crystal            Elizabethtow            29.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.14m         
 20 Matza, Brooke                Bloomsburg              29.04m  
      27.99m  26.75m  29.04m           
 21 Wardrop, Danielle            East Strouds            27.55m  
      22.56m  27.55m  22.13m         
 22 Zapata, Amanda               Mary Washing            27.18m  
      27.18m  FOUL  21.97m         
 23 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson               25.61m  
      24.83m  25.24m  25.61m         
 24 Murphy, Kayla                Hood                    25.27m  
      22.73m  25.21m  25.27m         
 25 Hamor, Erica                 Hood                    24.39m  
      24.39m  23.69m  24.33m         
 26 Kilpeck, Kristen             Elizabethtow            24.12m  
      FOUL  24.12m  FOUL           
 27 Jessica, Israel              Gallaudet               23.27m  
      FOUL  23.27m  FOUL         
 28 Reed, Eliza                  Bloomsburg              23.21m  
      23.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Banks, Chandra               Hood                    20.70m  
      18.41m  20.70m  FOUL          
 30 Andrews, Faith               Dickinson               20.62m  
      20.62m  20.13m  20.51m         
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sylvia, Randy                Lock Haven              45.31m  
      44.37m  45.31m  43.95m  44.62m  44.46m  39.52m
  2 Wagner, Paul                 East Strouds            45.30m  
      42.53m  43.26m  44.45m  FOUL  45.30m  42.08m
  3 Yurchick, Chad               Lock Haven              45.18m  
      43.87m  FOUL  FOUL  40.69m  45.18m  42.42m
  4 Wolfe, Logan                 Lock Haven              44.12m  
      FOUL  44.12m  FOUL  41.32m  41.26m  42.52m
  5 Deisoroth, Adam              Shippensburg            43.75m  
      42.89m  43.06m  42.18m  FOUL  43.75m  42.52m
  6 D'Arcy, Steve                Shippensburg            42.28m  
      FOUL  41.46m  FOUL  39.83m  42.28m  39.12m
  7 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              42.07m  
      37.84m  42.07m  FOUL  40.55m  FOUL  41.94m
  8 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            41.59m  
      FOUL  37.90m  40.03m  FOUL  40.59m  41.59m
  9 Pasternacki, Joe             Thaddeus Ste            40.64m  
      39.95m  40.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.02m
 10 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               39.06m  
      35.73m  39.06m  FOUL         
 11 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            37.95m  
      34.59m  37.95m  37.54m         
 12 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu            36.73m  
      32.63m  36.02m  36.73m         
 13 Traynor, Jim                 Thaddeus Ste            36.36m  
      FOUL  36.36m  35.14m            
 14 D'Ottavio, Jonathan          Lock Haven              36.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.29m            
 15 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson               36.07m  
      34.56m  33.45m  36.07m            
 16 Boff, Jason                  West Chester            35.26m  
      31.89m  34.06m  35.26m           
 17 Katzaman, Tim                Elizabethtow            34.64m  
      32.13m  32.36m  34.64m           
 18 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtow            34.40m  
      34.12m  FOUL  34.40m           
 19 Geller, Matt                 Mary Washing            33.98m  
      29.51m  33.08m  33.98m           
 20 Encarnacion, Joshua          Bloomsburg              31.93m  
      28.30m  31.63m  31.93m           
 21 McClain, Mikel               Unattached              31.45m  
      28.28m  27.81m  31.45m            
 22 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               31.17m  
      31.17m  27.67m  FOUL           
 23 Hontz, Michael               California (            31.13m  
      FOUL  27.67m  31.13m         
 24 Hillegas, Jake               California (            30.96m  
      30.96m  30.08m  30.22m           
 25 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                30.69m  
      30.69m  29.72m  30.36m            
 26 Feldman, Daniel              Mary Washing            30.59m  
      29.63m  28.73m  30.59m           
 27 Roth, Jason                  Shippensburg            30.56m  
      30.56m  FOUL  25.70m           
 28 Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg              30.01m  
      FOUL  25.78m  30.01m            
 29 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                28.63m  
      28.63m  FOUL  27.43m           
 30 Struss, Ryan                 Hood                    25.52m  
      23.78m  FOUL  25.52m           
 30 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville            25.52m  
      24.55m  FOUL  25.52m           
 32 Sampson, David               McDaniel                24.21m  
      22.91m  24.21m  FOUL           
 33 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                24.07m  
      23.05m  24.07m  FOUL           
 34 Boyer, Steven                Elizabethtow            20.78m  
      FOUL  20.78m  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
 Starting ht  2.29m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg             3.35m  
  2 Ohmott, Christy              Lock Haven               3.20m  
  3 Cressman, Diane              Shippensburg             3.05m  
  3 Mancil, Ashley               Bloomsburg               3.05m  
  5 Gaffey, Amber                Shippensburg             2.75m  
  6 McDonald, Abby               Messiah                  2.59m  
  6 Leahey, Hannah               Dickinson                2.59m  
  8 Morrow, Chelsy               Lock Haven               2.44m  
  8 Dodson, Amy                  East Strouds             2.44m  
  8 Holland, Liz                 Lock Haven               2.44m  
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
 Starting Ht 3.35m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Litten, ?                    Unattached               4.75m  
  2 Graybill, Don                Shippensburg            J4.75m  
  3 Gallup, Matthew              East Strouds             4.60m  
  4 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven               4.45m  
  5 Osmolenski, Greg             Shippensburg             4.30m  
  5 Miller, Kyle                 West Chester             4.30m  
  5 DiGangi, Chris               Hood                     4.30m  
  8 McCauley, Ryan               Millersville             4.15m  
  8 Resiler, Colin               Messiah                  4.15m  
 10 Burrows, Shane               East Strouds             3.95m  
 10 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               3.95m  
 12 Bock, Kevin                  West Chester             3.80m  
 12 Sharrah, Zack                West Chester             3.80m  
 14 Harper, Caleb                Thaddeus Ste             3.65m  
 15 Kohler, Zac                  Millersville             3.50m  
 15 Syverud, Carl                Mary Washing             3.50m  
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Frayne, Michele              Millersville             5.53m  -1.5 
     5.41m(-2.1) 5.42m(-2.0) 5.52m(-2.0) 5.13m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.9) 5.53m(-1.5)
  2 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg             5.29m  -2.1 
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.13m(-2.2) 5.29m(-2.1) 5.09m(-1.9) 5.08m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.6)
  3 Spickler, Amanda             Shippensburg             5.15m  -0.9 
     5.15m(-0.9) 4.95m(-2.3) 5.00m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3) 5.08m(-1.8)
  4 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester             5.00m  -1.6 
     4.98m(-0.9) 4.84m(-2.1) 4.70m(-1.5) 4.95m(-2.1) 4.81m(-0.9) 5.00m(-1.6)
  5 Hannan, Lauren               East Strouds             4.99m  -0.7 
     4.99m(-0.7) 4.80m(-2.0) 4.76m(-0.6) 4.74m(-2.0) 4.48m(-0.5) PASS(-1.8)
  6 Herzog, Liz                  Millersville             4.89m  -2.2 
     4.89m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.3) 4.41m(-1.5) 4.71m(-2.0) 4.74m(-0.2) 4.70m(-1.0)
  6 Snider, Cassie               Lock Haven               4.89m  -0.9 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.72m(-2.3) 4.89m(-0.9) 4.83m(-1.2) 4.79m(-0.4) 4.86m(-2.0)
  8 Yates, Jessica               Shippensburg             4.88m  -1.3 
     4.86m(-1.4) 4.81m(-0.6) 4.68m(-1.2) 4.35m(-3.5) 4.88m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.5)
  9 Edelman, Lauren              Lock Haven               4.77m  -0.5 
     4.74m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.7) 4.64m(-2.0) 4.52m(-1.1) 4.77m(-0.5)
 10 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville             4.72m  -1.3 
     4.72m(-1.3) 4.42m(-2.0) 4.64m(-2.0)         
 11 Saunders, Amber              California (             4.69m  -2.1 
     FOUL(-1.1) 4.23m(-1.1) 4.69m(-2.1)         
 12 Pabon, Vanessa               Gettysburg               4.68m  -0.9 
     4.62m(-1.3) FOUL(-2.0) 4.68m(-0.9)         
 13 Gunn, Larissa                Lock Haven               4.66m  -1.9 
     4.66m(-2.0) 4.60m(-2.0) 4.66m(-1.9)         
 14 Petrella, Jaime              Bloomsburg               4.60m  -1.1 
     FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.9) 4.60m(-1.1)         
 15 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville             4.59m  -0.7 
     4.59m(-0.7) 4.31m(-2.3) 4.43m(-2.1)         
 16 Brown, Erika                 Shippensburg             4.57m  -1.5 
     4.50m(-1.5) 4.57m(-1.5) 4.53m(-1.7)         
 17 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               4.51m  -1.3 
     4.48m(-1.7) 4.14m(-1.4) 4.51m(-1.3)         
 17 Sitch, Aimee                 West Chester             4.51m  -1.1 
     4.47m(-1.5) 4.51m(-1.1) 4.45m(-0.7)         
 19 Lenich, Jenna                West Chester             4.49m  -1.3 
     4.16m(-1.3) 4.49m(-1.3) 4.42m(-1.1)         
 20 Alpers, Jenn                 East Strouds             4.45m  -0.9 
     4.38m(-1.7) 4.45m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.1)         
 21 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester             4.43m  -2.7 
     4.25m(-1.3) 4.43m(-2.7) FOUL(-1.5)         
 22 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                4.42m  -1.7 
     4.42m(-1.7) 4.29m(-2.2) 4.19m(-1.0)         
 23 Anderson, Alilia             Bloomsburg               4.32m  -1.5 
     4.04m(-1.2) 4.32m(-1.5) 3.95m(-0.7)         
 24 Stoltzfus, Justine           Lock Haven               4.28m  -0.8 
     FOUL(-2.8) 4.28m(-0.8) 4.21m(-1.5)         
 25 Harris, Arielle              McDaniel                 4.25m  -0.7 
     4.23m(-1.2) 4.25m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4)         
 26 Ritterband, Sara             Gettysburg               4.21m  -0.8 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.2) 4.21m(-0.8)         
 27 Buchheit, Brittany           California (             3.73m  -1.5 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-2.0) 3.73m(-1.5)         
 28 Jackson, Paula               California (             3.56m  -2.4 
     FOUL(-0.6) 3.56m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.3)         
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Shawn                 West Chester             6.85m   1.7 
     6.76m(0.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 6.78m(1.5) 6.84m(1.5) 6.85m(1.7)
  2 Miller, Drew                 East Strouds             6.77m   1.3 
     6.52m(2.3) 6.72m(2.1) FOUL(1.9) 6.64m(0.9) 6.52m(0.3) 6.77m(1.3)
  3 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             6.72m   2.3 
     6.22m(0.7) 6.30m(1.2) 6.44m(1.7) 6.25m(1.3) 6.72m(2.3) PASS(2.4)
  4 Trusty, Elijah               Shippensburg             6.66m   1.6 
     6.66m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.0)
  5 Clark, John                  Shippensburg             6.61m   1.2 
     6.61m(1.2) 6.59m(1.1) 4.74m(1.7) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8)
  6 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg             6.50m   1.6 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 6.46m(1.3) 6.50m(1.6) 6.34m(2.7) FOUL(2.1)
  7 Johnson, Leighon             West Chester             6.48m   1.2 
     6.40m(0.6) FOUL(2.1) 6.48m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg             6.47m   1.1 
     6.44m(1.4) FOUL(1.6) 6.47m(1.1) 6.16m(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 6.43m(1.5)
  9 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville             6.31m   0.9 
     6.31m(0.9) 5.99m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.7)
 10 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville             6.17m   1.9 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.95m(1.1) 6.17m(1.9)         
 11 Campolongo, Andrew           Shippensburg             6.06m   2.0 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.75m(1.3) 6.06m(2.0)         
 12 Everett, Justin              Hood                     5.92m   2.3 
     5.66m(1.3) 5.92m(2.3) FOUL(1.3)         
 13 Prachar, Conor               Hood                     5.91m   0.7 
     5.91m(0.7) 5.79m(1.9) 5.90m(1.0)         
 14 Heydrich, Matt               Lock Haven               5.90m   2.0 
     5.90m(2.0) 5.86m(1.0) 5.83m(1.2)         
 15 LaBelle, Phillip             Lock Haven               5.88m   1.8 
     5.88m(1.8) 5.68m(0.7) 5.54m(1.9)         
 16 Johnson, Chris               Dickinson                5.80m   0.3 
     5.32m(1.5) 5.60m(2.1) 5.80m(0.3)         
 17 Walburn, Timothy             Thaddeus Ste             5.78m   2.1 
     5.78m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) 5.71m(1.1)         
 18 Bingham, John                Dickinson                5.64m   0.6 
     5.30m(0.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.64m(0.6)         
 18 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               5.64m   1.8 
     5.64m(1.8) 5.56m(1.0) 5.26m(0.8)         
 20 Nelson, Brandon              Thaddeus Ste             5.49m   1.6 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.32m(2.3) 5.49m(1.6)         
 21 Covolous, Michael            Psu Track Cl             5.48m   1.3 
     4.88m(2.0) 5.48m(1.3) 5.25m(1.8)         
 22 McGrane, Logan               Psu Track Cl             5.44m   1.5 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.44m(1.5) 5.24m(1.8)         
 23 Hayes, Austin                Elizabethtow             5.40m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 5.40m(1.0)         
 24 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                5.39m   1.9 
     5.39m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 5.31m(0.4)         
 25 McCauley, Ryan               Millersville             5.34m   0.9 
     5.12m(3.3) 5.34m(0.9) 5.27m(1.0)         
 26 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               5.30m   1.3 
     5.30m(1.3) 5.24m(2.5) FOUL(1.2)         
 27 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson                5.24m   0.6 
     5.24m(0.6) PASS      PASS              
 28 Lachman, Louis               McDaniel                 5.18m   1.9 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.18m(1.9) 4.88m(1.7)         
 29 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               5.06m   2.7 
     3.49m(1.2) 4.53m(2.1) 5.06m(2.7)         
 30 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 4.91m   1.4 
     4.91m(1.4) PASS      PASS              
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spickler, Amanda             Shippensburg            11.14m  -1.8 
     10.89m(-1.6) 11.14m(-1.8) 10.75m(-1.7) 9.39m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.0) 10.80m(-3.9)
  2 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg            10.84m  -2.3 
     10.64m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(-1.9) 10.66m(-3.6) 10.84m(-2.3) FOUL(-3.0)
  3 Edelman, Lauren              Lock Haven              10.51m  -1.8 
     10.01m(-2.6) 10.38m(-2.1) 10.51m(-1.8) 10.38m(-2.0) 10.39m(-1.5) 10.36m(-1.5)
  4 Snider, Cassie               Lock Haven              10.44m  -1.9 
     10.39m(-2.1) 10.01m(-2.0) 10.44m(-1.9) 10.30m(-1.5) 10.05m(-1.7) 10.29m(-1.3)
  5 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville            10.23m  -3.0 
     10.09m(-2.0) 10.23m(-3.0) 8.90m(-1.6) 10.10m(-2.6) 10.12m(-1.2) 10.19m(-2.2)
  5 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester            10.23m  -2.8 
     FOUL(-2.7) 10.23m(-2.8) FOUL(-3.6) 9.74m(-2.6) 10.13m(-1.3) 10.20m(-2.1)
  7 Alpers, Jenn                 East Strouds            10.09m  -1.7 
     10.05m(-1.3) 9.46m(-2.1) 9.91m(-1.9) 10.05m(-2.7) 10.09m(-1.7) 9.72m(-1.8)
  8 Sitch, Aimee                 West Chester             9.83m  -2.5 
     9.61m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.0) 9.83m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.4) 9.48m(-1.7) 9.37m(-2.3)
  9 Petrella, Jaime              Bloomsburg               9.81m  -0.4 
     9.80m(-2.3) 9.81m(-0.4) 9.71m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Lenich, Jenna                West Chester             9.32m  -3.2 
     9.10m(-0.9) 9.27m(-1.5) 9.32m(-3.2)         
 11 Nieves, Samantha             Hood                     8.90m  -2.0 
     8.90m(-2.0) 8.79m(-2.0) 8.63m(-1.9)         
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Drew                 East Strouds            14.45m  -2.0 
     14.45m(-2.0) PASS(-2.4) FOUL(-2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Flowers, Darius              Gallaudet               13.95m  -2.3 
     13.84m(-2.5) 13.95m(-2.3) 13.89m(-2.3) 13.21m(-1.9) 13.18m(-1.6) 13.54m(-2.1)
  3 Ammann, Chris                Lock Haven              13.54m  -2.4 
     13.29m(-0.9) 13.54m(-2.4) 13.14m(-3.2) 12.95m(-2.1) 13.34m(-1.6) 13.30m(-1.2)
  4 Boatwright, Jordan           California (            13.39m  -2.6 
     FOUL(-3.1) 13.39m(-2.6) 12.96m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville            13.06m  -1.4 
     12.73m(-4.1) FOUL(-3.7) 12.81m(-2.7) FOUL(-1.5) 13.06m(-1.4) 12.98m(-1.6)
  6 Hazlett, James               East Strouds            12.63m  -1.5 
     12.02m(-2.7) 12.43m(-2.1) 12.63m(-1.5) 11.32m(-1.9) PASS      PASS     
  7 Everett, Justin              Hood                    12.13m  -1.1 
     11.82m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.8) 11.26m(-1.8) 12.13m(-1.1) 11.43m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.0)
  8 Chadwick, Jimmy              Shippensburg            12.06m  -2.4 
     12.03m(-3.1) FOUL(-3.3) 12.06m(-2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Heydrich, Matt               Lock Haven              11.93m  -2.3 
     11.93m(-2.3) 11.64m(-2.5) FOUL(-2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Johnson, Chris               Dickinson               11.68m  -2.2 
     11.68m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.2) 11.68m(-2.3)           
 11 Mealey, Chris                Dickinson               11.38m   1.7 
     FOUL(-2.1) 10.90m(-2.4) 11.38m(1.7)         
 12 Nelson, Brandon              Thaddeus Ste            11.02m  -2.4 
     10.70m(-1.3) 11.02m(-2.4) 10.87m(-2.4)           
 13 McGrane, Logan               Psu Track Cl            10.90m  -2.6 
     10.90m(-2.6) 10.67m(-3.9) FOUL(-1.7)           
 13 Spioch, Eric                 McDaniel                10.90m  -1.2 
     10.90m(-1.2) 10.70m(-3.2) 10.71m(-2.6)         
 
Event 41  Women High Jump
================================================================
 Starting ht 1.37m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayer, Lynn                  East Strouds             1.67m  
  2 Smith, Janelle               East Strouds             1.62m  
  3 Carito, Trina                East Strouds             1.57m  
  4 Whitiker, Khyalyani          California (            J1.57m  
  4 Butler, Katie                West Chester            J1.57m  
  6 Yates, Jessica               Shippensburg            J1.57m  
  7 Brown, Erika                 Shippensburg             1.52m  
  7 Hollick, Emily               East Strouds             1.52m  
  7 Adair, Kate                  Gettysburg               1.52m  
  7 Saunders, Amber              California (             1.52m  
  7 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester             1.52m  
  7 Miles, Chelsea               Unattached               1.52m  
 13 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               1.47m  
 13 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg             1.47m  
 15 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             1.42m  
 15 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow             1.42m  
 15 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson                1.42m  
 15 Kilpeck, Kristen             Elizabethtow             1.42m  
 19 Smart, Lindsey               Dickinson                1.37m  
 19 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg               1.37m  
 19 Gunn, Larissa                Lock Haven               1.37m  
 
Event 42  Men High Jump
================================================================
 Starting ht 1.67m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ammann, Chris                Lock Haven               2.02m  
  2 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds             1.97m  
  3 Boatwright, Jordan           California (            J1.97m  
  4 Minnick, Greg                Gettysburg               1.92m  
  5 Johnson, Dan                 East Strouds            J1.92m  
  6 Graybill, Don                Shippensburg            J1.92m  
  7 Burrows, Shane               East Strouds            J1.92m  
  7 Smart, Greg                  Dickinson               J1.92m  
  9 Payne, Larrian               Thaddeus Ste             1.87m  
  9 Aregood, Cameron             Elizabethtow             1.87m  
 11 Osmolenski, Stanley          Shippensburg             1.77m  
 11 Furst, Andrew                West Chester             1.77m  
 13 Devolites, Sean              Unat-West Ch             1.72m  
 13 Hazlett, James               East Strouds             1.72m  
 15 Roth, Jason                  Shippensburg             1.67m  
 15 Bingham, John                Dickinson                1.67m  
View: Mobile | Desktop