Recap | Results

              Millersville Metrics & Multi-Event 2010 - 4/24/2010              
                               Millersville, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Millersville  'A'                                     50.95  
     1) Bernetski, Stacey               2) Savoy, Whitney                 
     3) Conaboy, Mattie                 4) Savage, Chrissy                
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                     51.15  
     1) Lozier, Jenn                    2) Dunn, Jill                     
     3) Razawich, Robin                 4) Grow, Stephanie                
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              51.73  
     1) Siegrist, Henley                2) Zohrabian, Sylvia              
     3) Marinaccio, Kristen             4) Lefkovits, Ariel               
  4 Molloy  'A'                                           53.15  
     1) Adebowale, Atinuke              2) Beggen, Cassandra              
     3) Wharry, Ariel                   4) Eberhardt, Jessica             
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                     42.66  
     1) Ogden, Keith                    2) Robinson, Jeff                 
     3) Boyd, Stephen Kyle              4) Bass, Derrick                  
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              43.10  
     1) Michaelis, Nils                 2) Dohrmann, Mike                 
     3) Tillman, Tim                    4) Anno, Kwaku                    
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                     45.21  
     1) Clemson, Steven                 2) Vitale, Sean                   
     3) Ciborowski, Sean                4) Ardo, Joe                      
  4 Alvernia  'A'                                         45.82  
     1) Fretz, Josh                     2) Nerney, Brian                  
     3) McDonald, Adrien                4) Ferrizzi, Brennon              
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davidhizar, Heidi            McDaniel                 16.92  +0.0 
  2 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville             17.01  +0.0 
  3 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin             17.15  +0.0 
  4 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin             17.31  +0.0 
  5 Olson, Samantha              King's (Pa.)             18.88  +0.0 
  6 Beyer, Sarah                 King's (Pa.)             22.22  +0.0 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             14.94q  0.3  1 
  2 Holder, Jerome               Unattached               15.13q -0.8  2 
  3 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             15.77q -0.8  2 
  4 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             16.17q -0.8  2 
  5 Smith, Brandon               Millersville             16.26q  0.3  1 
  6 Ciborowski, Sean             Misericordia             16.34q  0.3  1 
  7 Dutton, Traci                Johns Hopkin             16.59q -0.8  2 
  8 Salvatore, Jeff              Misericordia             17.35q -0.8  2 
  9 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 17.43   0.3  1 
 10 Hoban, Tim                   Misericordia             17.51  -0.8  2 
 11 Meyer, David                 Misericordia             18.88   0.3  1 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             14.83  -0.1 
  2 Holder, Jerome               Unattached               15.02  -0.1 
  3 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             15.84  -0.1 
  4 Ciborowski, Sean             Misericordia             15.93  -0.1 
  5 Smith, Brandon               Millersville             16.23  -0.1 
  6 Salvatore, Jeff              Misericordia             16.98  -0.1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Restrepo, Katherine          McDaniel               1:01.69  
  2 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M           1:02.03  
  3 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia           1:02.05  
  4 Lozier, Jenn                 Misericordia           1:02.64  
  5 Williams, Ashton             Johns Hopkin           1:04.16  
  6 Fuertes, Alyssa              Molloy                 1:05.11  
  7 McGowan, Shannon             King's (Pa.)           1:05.16  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferrizzi, Brennon            Alvernia                 50.75   1 
  2 Beckham, Jaiquinn            Cabrini                  51.45   1 
  3 Hall, Wyatt                  Unattached - MU          51.85   1 
  4 Kleinhaus, Evan              Unattached - MU          53.60   2 
  5 Wong, Eric                   Molloy                   54.54   1 
  6 Nunn, Brien                  Millersville             54.84   2 
  7 Kelly, Greg                  King's (Pa.)             57.75   1 
  8 Emmanuele, Chris             Alvernia                 58.81   2 
  9 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                   59.54   2 
 10 Frantz, Mike                 Unattached             1:00.70   2 
 11 Bowlby, Jeff                 King's (Pa.)           1:07.07   2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mable, Lauren                Unat-Frankli             12.96  -0.5 
  2 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & M             13.10  -0.5 
  3 Berglund, Tara               Johns Hopkin             13.48  -0.5 
  4 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             13.56  -0.5 
  5 Bartos, Laura                Johns Hopkin             14.46  -0.5 
  6 Wasser, Rebecca              Alvernia                 14.59  -0.5 
  7 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)             15.64  -0.5 
  7 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             15.64  -0.5 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinchinat, Patrick           Montgomery C             11.21q  0.6  1 
  2 McLean, Lamar                Thaddeus Ste             11.40q -0.1  3 
  3 Adamski, Anthony             Millersville             11.44q -0.2  2 
  4 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M             11.48q -0.1  3 
  5 Calhoun, L'Mar               Thaddeus Ste             11.58q -0.2  2 
  6 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville             11.60q  0.6  1 
  7 Bartolotta, John             Johns Hopkin             11.81q -0.2  2 
  8 Fretz, Josh                  Alvernia                 11.94q -0.2  2 
  9 McDonald, Adrien             Alvernia                 12.05  -0.2  2 
 10 Rivers, Lonnie               Alvernia                 12.20  -0.1  3 
 11 Frantz, Mike                 Unattached               12.29  -0.1  3 
 12 McCullum, Johnathan          Alvernia                 12.36  -0.1  3 
 13 Lachman, Louis               McDaniel                 12.50  -0.1  3 
 14 Nguyen, Joe                  King's (Pa.)             13.46   0.6  1 
 15 Walker, Jonathan             Johns Hopkin             17.00   0.6  1 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McLean, Lamar                Thaddeus Ste             11.18   1.5 
  2 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M             11.23   1.5 
  3 Adamski, Anthony             Millersville             11.46   1.5 
  4 Calhoun, L'Mar               Thaddeus Ste             11.48   1.5 
  5 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville             11.58   1.5 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           2:20.69  
  2 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia           2:20.70  
  3 Anderson, Elicia             Millersville           2:22.49  
  4 Yodis, Rachel                Unattached             2:23.41  
  5 Blum, Michelle               Millersville           2:24.63  
  6 Posatko, Tori                King's (Pa.)           2:24.77  
  7 Hawkins, Amber               Unattached             2:25.70  
  8 Cusatis, Marcie              Misericordia           2:26.11  
  9 Volney, Quiana               Cabrini                2:28.54  
 10 Hernandez, Nadia             Cabrini                2:31.97  
 11 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville           2:32.26  
 12 Francisco, Emily             Millersville           2:32.43  
 13 Fuertes, Shannen             Molloy                 2:32.78  
 14 Stuek, Sam                   Johns Hopkin           2:33.44  
 15 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M           2:36.05  
 16 Shelley, Mary Kate           Franklin & M           2:38.69  
 17 Black, Missy                 McDaniel               2:39.98  
 18 Doolan, Kara                 Franklin & M           2:40.26  
 19 Ganjaei, Kimia               Johns Hopkin           2:41.18  
 20 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy                 2:42.41  
 21 Jannarone, Hannah            Johns Hopkin           2:42.85  
 22 Wei, Megan                   Johns Hopkin           2:42.92  
 23 Nicol, Kirstie               King's (Pa.)           2:43.19  
 24 Mintel, Josey                Johns Hopkin           2:43.34  
 25 Brown, Molly                 King's (Pa.)           2:44.92  
 26 Radishofski, Amanda          Misericordia           2:45.36  
 27 Dutch, Katie                 Millersville           2:45.65  
 28 Chand, Joy                   McDaniel               2:46.64  
 29 Sharer, Nicole               Johns Hopkin           2:48.06  
 30 McGowan, Shannon             King's (Pa.)           2:52.47  
 31 Weaver, Kayla                Misericordia           2:59.00  
 32 Youtz, Chelsea               Misericordia           3:19.40  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkin           1:57.84  
  2 Naper, C.J.                  McDaniel               1:58.82  
  3 Rothman, Ezra                Franklin & M           1:59.56  
  4 Sperry, Nick                 Millersville           2:00.46  
  5 Johnson, David               Post                   2:00.89  
  6 Giambanco, Vincent           Post                   2:01.00  
  7 Barninger, Chad              Thaddeus Ste           2:01.04  
  8 Mussleman, Andrew            Millersville           2:01.49  
  9 Bowman, Kevin                McDaniel               2:01.77  
 10 Sihelnik, Stephen            Johns Hopkin           2:01.82  
 11 Dekker, Franklin             Franklin & M           2:02.02  
 12 Noonan, Pat                  Misericordia           2:02.04  
 13 Sachetti, Joe                Johns Hopkin           2:02.17  
 14 Addis, Matt                  Johns Hopkin           2:04.93  
 15 Castaldi, Marty              Misericordia           2:05.75  
 16 McShane, Michael             Molloy                 2:07.31  
 17 Strawitz, Joe                Franklin & M           2:08.03  
 18 Powell, Anthony              Misericordia           2:08.40  
 19 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel               2:08.56  
 20 Rafach, Jeff                 Millersville           2:09.62  
 21 Kneebone, Jared              Millersville           2:10.17  
 22 Altamura, Christian          Post                   2:10.48  
 23 Belton, Graham               Johns Hopkin           2:12.31  
 24 Lehmann, Torin               McDaniel               2:12.39  
 25 Sammon, Patrick              King's (Pa.)           2:13.08  
 26 Bratches, Reed               Franklin & M           2:13.61  
 27 Levengood, Scott             Thaddeus Ste           2:15.25  
 28 O ' Neill, Brian             Misericordia           2:17.11  
 29 Ilgentriz, Thomas            Thaddeus Ste           2:22.34  
 30 Landolfi, Mike               Franklin & M           2:24.42  
 31 Glenn, Ryan                  King's (Pa.)           2:25.75  
 32 Gramling, Patrick            King's (Pa.)           2:28.99  
 33 Thompson, Chris              King's (Pa.)           2:32.35  
 34 Ilgentriz, Fred              Thaddeus Ste           2:35.21  
 35 Schemel, Gary                King's (Pa.)           2:40.98  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville           1:05.88  
  2 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia           1:08.15  
  3 Bernetski, Stacey            Millersville           1:09.23  
  4 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & M           1:11.64  
  5 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin           1:12.22  
  6 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin           1:14.40  
  7 Beyer, Sarah                 King's (Pa.)           1:30.00  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             56.25   1 
  2 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             57.20   1 
  3 Ciborowski, Sean             Misericordia             58.31   1 
  4 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             59.19   1 
  5 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 59.79   1 
  6 Sigmon, David                Johns Hopkin           1:00.11   1 
  7 Meyer, David                 Misericordia           1:00.77   2 
  8 Ouyang, Lee                  Johns Hopkin           1:02.76   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Rick               McDaniel               1:04.04   1 
 10 Edwards, Troy                Post                   1:04.77   2 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & M             26.27   0.3  1 
  2 Mable, Lauren                Unat-Frankli             26.35   0.3  1 
  3 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia             27.67   0.3  1 
  4 Lozier, Jenn                 Misericordia             27.84   0.3  1 
  5 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             28.08   0.2  2 
  6 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia             28.68   0.2  2 
  6 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             28.68   0.3  1 
  8 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkin             29.06   0.2  2 
  9 Berglund, Tara               Johns Hopkin             29.25   0.3  1 
 10 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville             29.28   0.2  2 
 11 Bartos, Laura                Johns Hopkin             29.99   0.2  2 
 12 Wasser, Rebecca              Alvernia                 30.39  -0.6  3 
 13 Kerl, Clare                  King's (Pa.)             32.59  -0.6  3 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeff               Millersville             22.14   0.5  1 
  2 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M             22.75   0.5  1 
  2 McLean, Lamar                Thaddeus Ste             22.75   0.5  1 
  4 Jackson, Chris               Millersville             23.48   2.0  2 
  5 Calhoun, L'Mar               Thaddeus Ste             23.56   2.0  2 
  6 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             23.67   2.0  2 
  7 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             24.18   2.0  2 
  8 McDonald, Adrien             Alvernia                 24.81   1.4  3 
  9 McCullum, Johnathan          Alvernia                 24.88   1.4  3 
 10 Hoban, Tim                   Misericordia             24.92  -0.2  4 
 11 Rivers, Lonnie               Alvernia                 25.19  -0.2  4 
 12 Doboni, Vitaly               Misericordia             25.46   1.4  3 
 13 Salvatore, Jeff              Misericordia             25.49   1.4  3 
 14 Emmanuele, Chris             Alvernia                 26.91  -0.2  4 
 15 Nguyen, Joe                  King's (Pa.)             27.36  -0.2  4 
 16 Bowlby, Jeff                 King's (Pa.)             30.33   1.1  5 
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                   4:10.74  
     1) Savage, Chrissy                 2) Bernetski, Stacey              
     3) Stokes, Kimberly                4) Conaboy, Mattie                
  2 Molloy  'A'                                         4:17.58  
     1) Adebowale, Atinuke              2) Fuertes, Alyssa                
     3) Fuertes, Shannen                4) Beggen, Cassandra              
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unattached - MU  'A'                                3:34.14  
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:34.39  
     1) Rothman, Ezra                   2) Dekker, Franklin               
     3) Strawitz, Joe                   4) Arce, Angelo                   
  3 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:39.15  
     1) Fretz, Josh                     2) Ferrizzi, Brennon              
     3) McDonald, Adrien                4) Nerney, Brian                  
  4 Molloy  'A'                                         3:42.50  
     1) Badamo, Matthew                 2) Brennan, Daniel                
     3) Wong, Eric                      4) McShane, Michael               
 
Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Amber               Unattached             4:57.76  
  2 Francisco, Emily             Millersville           5:00.95  
  3 Sweeney, Kristen             Post                   5:03.03  
  4 Posatko, Tori                King's (Pa.)           5:03.93  
  5 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville           5:05.41  
  6 Squier, Ellen                Unattached             5:13.70  
  7 Ganjaei, Kimia               Johns Hopkin           5:13.84  
  8 Seiboldt, Megan              Johns Hopkin           5:15.95  
  9 Black, Missy                 McDaniel               5:17.22  
 10 Mintel, Josey                Johns Hopkin           5:26.58  
 11 Williams, Ashton             Johns Hopkin           5:27.50  
 12 Coscia, Kristin              Post                   5:28.00  
 13 Radishofski, Amanda          Misericordia           5:28.96  
 14 Nicol, Kirstie               King's (Pa.)           5:30.30  
 15 Brown, Molly                 King's (Pa.)           5:31.99  
 16 Hanus, Hilary                McDaniel               5:32.37  
 17 Sharer, Nicole               Johns Hopkin           5:36.08  
 18 Rodas, Stephanie             Johns Hopkin           5:42.00  
 19 Weaver, Kayla                Misericordia           5:43.95  
 20 Merone, Jessica              Cabrini                5:49.24  
 21 George, Catherine            Johns Hopkin           5:50.61  
 22 Dutch, Katie                 Millersville           5:56.09  
 23 Fleischer, Forest            McDaniel               6:50.37  
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redmond, Frank               Misericordia           3:59.64  
  2 Badamo, Matthew              Molloy                 3:59.92  
  3 Naper, C.J.                  McDaniel               4:03.95  
  4 Bowman, Kevin                McDaniel               4:08.67  
  5 Cooney, Bill                 Misericordia           4:12.42  
  6 Suponcic, Kyle               Misericordia           4:12.55  
  7 Jampol, Noah                 Johns Hopkin           4:14.19  
  8 Kneebone, Jared              Millersville           4:16.84  
  9 Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia           4:17.24  
 10 McCabe, Pat                  Molloy                 4:18.46  
 11 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           4:18.77  
 12 Belton, Graham               Johns Hopkin           4:19.14  
 13 Rafach, Jeff                 Millersville           4:23.64  
 14 Ozella, Braden               Thaddeus Ste           4:23.94  
 15 Olsen, Eric                  Franklin & M           4:25.19  
 16 Stauring, Tim                Millersville           4:27.42  
 17 Maronne, Nate                Johns Hopkin           4:31.87  
 18 Rooke, Tyler                 Cabrini                4:32.11  
 19 Houlihan, Pete               Johns Hopkin           4:35.15  
 20 Lynch, John                  Molloy                 4:41.55  
 21 Glenn, Ryan                  King's (Pa.)           4:45.57  
 22 Reff, Neil                   Molloy                 4:46.47  
 23 Ilgentriz, Thomas            Thaddeus Ste           4:48.06  
 24 O ' Neill, Brian             Misericordia           4:49.97  
 25 Gramling, Patrick            King's (Pa.)           4:54.44  
 26 Levengood, Scott             Thaddeus Ste           4:55.64  
 27 Ilgentriz, Fred              Thaddeus Ste           4:57.68  
 28 Verzella, Dave               Misericordia           5:04.32  
 29 Thompson, Chris              King's (Pa.)           5:06.71  
 30 Keating, Ben                 McDaniel               5:07.00  
 31 Santopietro, Rob             King's (Pa.)           5:23.69  
 32 Schemel, Gary                King's (Pa.)           5:33.14  
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dever, Lauren                Franklin & M          13:19.79  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altamura, Christian          Post                   9:50.84  
  2 Garges, Ryan                 Misericordia           9:54.83  
  3 Young, Robbie                Montgomery C          10:39.41  
  4 Sweeney, Brandon             King's (Pa.)          10:58.03  
  5 Buller, Corey                Alvernia              13:05.56  
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Rebekah               Millersville          10:24.94  
  2 Rhue, Kate                   Millersville          10:56.19  
  3 Tull, Sarah                  Millersville          10:57.01  
  4 Sweeney, Kristen             Post                  11:24.71  
  5 Weiss, Elizabeth             Molloy                12:03.51  
  6 Austin, Mallory              Millersville          12:12.37  
  7 Barrett, Alexandra           Molloy                12:17.81  
  8 Chand, Joy                   McDaniel              12:20.43  
  9 Chard, Alisa                 Molloy                12:54.54  
 
Event 24  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Roxanne           McDaniel              19:18.77  
  2 Peoples, Emily               McDaniel              19:48.81  
  3 Smith, Caitlin               Post                  20:39.44  
  4 Lusenskas, Erin              Post                  21:01.46  
  5 Wilkens, Katherine           Post                  21:16.55  
  6 Capp, Margaret               Franklin & M          21:23.07  
  7 Hajjar, Emily                McDaniel              22:30.77  
  8 Katchan, Lisa                McDaniel              22:49.58  
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foulds, Joshua               Millersville          15:28.74  
  2 Boyer, James                 Millersville          15:31.28  
  3 Veres, Connor                Millersville          15:49.48  
  4 Giambanco, Vincent           Post                  15:54.12  
  5 Ringwood, David              Johns Hopkin          16:05.44  
  6 Kelchner, Zach               Millersville          16:11.48  
  7 Hibbs, Seth                  Millersville          16:14.73  
  8 O'Keefe, Matthew             Post                  16:16.43  
  9 Coyle, Raymond               Post                  16:18.24  
 10 Yuan, Michael                Johns Hopkin          16:22.52  
 11 Speicher, Thomas             Post                  16:27.03  
 12 DiBenedetto, Nick            Molloy                16:38.34  
 13 Rooke, Tyler                 Cabrini               16:42.04  
 14 Morrison, Ben                Millersville          16:42.87  
 15 Kisley, Nick                 Johns Hopkin          16:43.69  
 16 Cort, Jeff                   King's (Pa.)          17:02.42  
 17 Blaskiewicz, Pat             Misericordia          17:04.57  
 18 Brouillard, Thomas           Post                  17:05.02  
 19 Longenecker, Tyler           Millersville          17:07.40  
 20 Huss, Jeff                   Misericordia          17:45.04  
 21 Mariani, Erik                Franklin & M          18:12.99  
 22 Trombetta, Dominick          Franklin & M          18:14.00  
 23 Sammon, Patrick              King's (Pa.)          18:32.88  
 24 Stone, David                 Cabrini               20:03.13  
 
Event 28  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boutsikaris, Chris           Unattached              59.00m     193-07 
      53.84m  FOUL  59.00m  56.88m  FOUL  56.39m
  2 Webster, Avery               Millersville            47.94m     157-03 
      FOUL  45.11m  47.94m  46.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville            47.65m     156-04 
      37.89m  47.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Snell, Dakota                Millersville            39.12m     128-04 
      39.12m  FOUL  37.32m  FOUL  38.59m  FOUL
  5 O'Connor, Christian          Franklin & M            37.00m     121-05 
      36.56m  34.80m  34.38m  FOUL  35.53m  37.00m
  6 Pupa, Art                    Misericordia            36.02m     118-02 
      28.24m  33.82m  FOUL  34.80m  36.02m  FOUL
  7 Breslin, Tom                 Catholic                32.86m     107-10 
      FOUL  32.67m  31.08m  32.81m  32.86m  32.44m
  8 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                32.30m     106-00 
      FOUL  29.29m  32.30m  FOUL  FOUL  30.74m
  9 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu            30.79m     101-00 
      30.23m  FOUL  30.56m  FOUL  FOUL  30.79m
 10 Prieur, Steve                Catholic                30.28m      99-04 
      FOUL  29.81m  30.28m            
 11 Thomson, Chase               Misericordia            27.43m      90-00 
      27.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sines, Amanda                East Strouds            45.22m     148-04 
      44.56m  43.73m  45.22m  41.67m  43.72m  FOUL
  2 Shirley, Candace             Unattached              39.18m     128-06 
      39.15m  38.68m  39.12m  39.18m  38.28m  FOUL
  3 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            37.66m     123-07 
      35.16m  FOUL  34.68m  37.66m  31.57m  33.11m
  4 Miller, Heather              Millersville            37.04m     121-06 
      FOUL  35.14m  37.04m  FOUL  36.11m  FOUL
  5 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                35.62m     116-10 
      FOUL  30.83m  35.05m  FOUL  35.62m  FOUL
  6 Tancredi, Grace              Millersville            34.86m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.86m  34.13m  33.70m  FOUL  34.66m
  7 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia            29.16m      95-08 
      26.93m  26.28m  28.74m  28.31m  FOUL  29.16m
  8 Youtz, Chelsea               Misericordia            27.42m      89-11 
      25.44m  FOUL  25.51m  27.42m  FOUL  25.19m
  9 Wimberg, Kate                Alvernia                24.81m      81-05 
      21.89m  23.79m  23.51m  24.81m  23.11m  FOUL
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pupa, Art                    Misericordia            49.67m     162-11 
      44.93m  44.44m  49.67m  48.10m  43.83m  PASS
  2 Brosey, Wyatt                Thaddeus Ste            49.59m     162-08 
      49.59m  FOUL  48.46m  46.10m  FOUL  46.84m
  3 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            49.00m     160-09 
      FOUL  44.82m  49.00m  FOUL  47.57m  44.00m
  4 Dekker, Franklin             Franklin & M            48.21m     158-02 
      44.47m  48.21m  45.02m  PASS  43.78m  41.62m
  4 Gerner, Nick                 Johns Hopkin            48.21m     158-02 
      FOUL  40.78m  48.21m  FOUL  46.78m  FOUL
  6 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu            47.80m     156-10 
      44.81m  47.80m  FOUL  FOUL  43.85m  FOUL
  7 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville            45.11m     148-00 
      45.11m  44.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gavitt, Kanen                Misericordia            42.64m     139-11 
      42.07m  42.64m  38.79m  38.72m  41.84m  39.77m
  9 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                42.54m     139-07 
      42.46m  FOUL  38.92m  38.96m  42.54m  40.64m
 10 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M            41.98m     137-09 
      41.98m  FOUL  PASS           
 11 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville            41.88m     137-05 
      41.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                36.29m     119-01 
      33.56m  FOUL  36.29m           
 13 Wong, Eric                   Molloy                  33.56m     110-01 
      33.56m  FOUL  32.83m           
 14 Sampson, David               McDaniel                33.34m     109-04 
      FOUL  26.45m  33.34m            
 15 Jacoby, Robert               Unattached              33.31m     109-03 
      FOUL  31.25m  33.31m           
 16 Kroft, Daniel                Alvernia                31.10m     102-00 
      FOUL  27.60m  31.10m           
 17 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            29.89m      98-01 
      27.88m  28.31m  29.89m            
 18 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                25.62m      84-01 
      FOUL  25.62m  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Wingerden, Arielle       Franklin & M            39.83m     130-08 
      38.72m  FOUL  36.90m  39.83m  FOUL  36.47m
  2 Kane, Shannon                Misericordia            36.12m     118-06 
      32.73m  36.12m  FOUL  34.51m  FOUL  33.69m
  3 Sparling, Alicia             Misericordia            31.90m     104-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.23m  31.90m  27.98m  27.97m
  4 Miller, Heather              Millersville            30.56m     100-03 
      28.02m  30.56m  FOUL  FOUL  27.42m  FOUL
  5 Mulligan, Kim                King's (Pa.)            27.44m      90-00 
      27.22m  FOUL  FOUL  25.01m  26.59m  27.44m
  6 Pernot, Amanda               Misericordia            25.18m      82-07 
      24.99m  25.18m  FOUL  FOUL  24.41m  24.69m
  7 Youtz, Chelsea               Misericordia            25.17m      82-07 
      25.17m  24.07m  23.18m  24.91m  25.09m  24.19m
  8 Dickman, Kelsey              McDaniel                22.39m      73-05 
      17.79m  20.58m  22.39m  18.13m  20.68m  21.93m
  9 Doolan, Kara                 Franklin & M            13.68m      44-10 
      FOUL  13.68m  13.03m            
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webster, Avery               Millersville            14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  12.28m  FOUL  13.62m  12.82m  14.45m
  2 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkin            13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.22m  13.10m  FOUL  13.34m  13.50m  13.15m
  2 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkin            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.50m  13.49m  FOUL  13.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.37m  12.36m  FOUL  12.59m  12.10m  FOUL
  5 Snell, Dakota                Millersville            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.29m  12.38m  12.22m  12.40m  FOUL  11.82m
  6 Traynor, Jim                 Thaddeus Ste            11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  11.61m
  7 Thomson, Chase               Misericordia            11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.23m  11.39m  11.58m  11.60m
  8 Levinson, Steve              Johns Hopkin            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.24m  11.10m  10.62m  10.72m  FOUL  11.35m
  9 Lightner, Matthew            Thaddeus Ste            11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.06m  11.24m  FOUL  11.02m  FOUL  11.30m
 10 Prieur, Steve                Catholic                10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M            10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.33m  10.76m  10.64m            
 12 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  10.62m  FOUL           
 13 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.56m  10.64m  10.44m           
 14 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville            10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  9.87m  10.31m           
 15 Gavitt, Kanen                Misericordia            10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.87m  10.07m  10.26m            
 16 O'Connor, Christian          Franklin & M            10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Marcelin, Dietrich           Alvernia                10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.68m  9.83m  10.08m           
 18 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                 9.97m   32-08.50 
      8.92m  9.76m  9.97m          
 19 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  9.31m  8.69m           
 20 Ashley, Alex                 Molloy                   8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  8.37m  8.68m            
 21 Sampson, David               McDaniel                 8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.20m  FOUL  8.44m            
 22 Pasternacki, Joe             Thaddeus Ste             8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.29m  11.68m  11.89m  FOUL  11.65m  FOUL
  2 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.39m  11.56m  11.36m  11.16m  11.23m  11.29m
  3 Dickman, Kelsey              McDaniel                11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.04m  10.47m  11.52m  11.08m  11.55m  10.46m
  4 Sines, Amanda                East Strouds            11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.49m  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  10.19m  9.84m  10.04m  10.41m
  6 Laucik, Krystina             Johns Hopkin            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.59m  10.83m  FOUL  10.23m  10.67m  10.12m
  7 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.32m  FOUL  9.93m  9.81m  10.64m  10.32m
  8 Imbert, Christina            Molloy                  10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.76m  9.62m  9.60m  9.68m  9.71m  10.02m
  9 Wimberg, Kate                Alvernia                 8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  7.76m  FOUL  FOUL  7.86m  8.05m
 10 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin             8.37m   27-05.50 
      FOUL  8.37m  FOUL            
 11 Stengel, Alexandra           Alvernia                 8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.11m  FOUL  8.24m           
 12 Pernot, Amanda               Misericordia             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.43m  6.36m  6.59m           
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pasternacki, Joe             Thaddeus Ste            43.66m     143-03 
      43.09m  42.77m  42.76m  FOUL  FOUL  43.66m
  2 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkin            42.62m     139-10 
      42.62m  42.42m  41.95m  FOUL  37.73m  40.47m
  3 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu            39.83m     130-08 
      36.43m  FOUL  39.32m  39.19m  36.53m  39.83m
  4 Traynor, Jim                 Thaddeus Ste            38.87m     127-06 
      38.87m  FOUL  FOUL  38.10m  36.61m  FOUL
  5 Webster, Avery               Millersville            38.43m     126-01 
      FOUL  32.78m  36.70m  38.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkin            38.26m     125-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.61m  FOUL  FOUL  38.26m
  7 Swett, Keaton                Johns Hopkin            36.38m     119-04 
      34.53m  36.38m  FOUL  FOUL  33.14m  34.78m
  8 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M            36.31m     119-01 
      FOUL  34.30m  36.31m  31.76m  FOUL  33.43m
  9 Gavitt, Kanen                Misericordia            34.24m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.79m
 10 Thomson, Chase               Misericordia            34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  33.24m  32.36m           
 11 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                33.13m     108-08 
      31.57m  29.39m  33.13m            
 12 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            32.84m     107-09 
      32.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                32.36m     106-02 
      32.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Prieur, Steve                Catholic                31.04m     101-10 
      FOUL  31.04m  29.17m           
 15 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville            30.16m      98-11 
      30.16m  FOUL  29.42m            
 16 O'Connor, Christian          Franklin & M            27.25m      89-05 
      27.25m  25.96m  FOUL            
 17 Kohler, Zac                  Millersville            25.10m      82-04 
      23.62m  FOUL  25.10m            
 18 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                24.68m      81-00 
      24.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Sampson, David               McDaniel                24.68m      81-00 
      FOUL  24.68m  24.19m            
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            36.85m     120-11 
      33.64m  34.45m  36.85m  FOUL  34.13m  FOUL
  2 Sines, Amanda                East Strouds            36.71m     120-05 
      35.92m  35.92m  30.34m  36.71m  33.27m  FOUL
  3 Imbert, Christina            Molloy                  32.69m     107-03 
      31.85m  32.69m  FOUL  28.75m  31.44m  28.59m
  4 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            32.53m     106-09 
      27.47m  29.27m  31.31m  32.53m  32.20m  FOUL
  5 Kane, Shannon                Misericordia            32.26m     105-10 
      FOUL  32.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                32.12m     105-04 
      28.96m  32.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia            31.49m     103-04 
      28.24m  FOUL  28.76m  29.76m  FOUL  31.49m
  8 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin            30.22m      99-02 
      30.22m  FOUL  25.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Laucik, Krystina             Johns Hopkin            29.80m      97-09 
      28.14m  29.80m  FOUL  29.23m  FOUL  28.77m
 10 Gardner, Cailtin             Misericordia            26.93m      88-04 
      26.93m  25.94m  FOUL            
 11 Wimberg, Kate                Alvernia                26.00m      85-04 
      24.70m  26.00m  25.71m            
 12 Stengel, Alexandra           Alvernia                23.84m      78-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.84m            
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville            13.02m  -1.8  42-08.75 
     12.89m(-0.9) FOUL      13.02m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Sprowl, Chris                Unattached              12.94m  -1.5  42-05.50 
     12.59m(-0.8) 12.49m(+0.0) 12.45m(-1.9) 12.19m(-2.1) 12.94m(-1.5) PASS     
  3 Wallace, Christopher         Millersville            12.47m  +0.0  40-11.00 
     12.21m(0.8) 12.47m(+0.0) 12.31m(-2.2) 12.41m(-1.0) FOUL      12.23m(+0.0)
  4 Stankiewicz, Matt            Johns Hopkin            11.92m  -2.3  39-01.25 
     11.36m(-1.0) 11.75m(+0.0) 11.92m(-2.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Vitale, Sean                 Misericordia            11.92m  -1.9  39-01.25 
     FOUL      11.85m(-0.3) FOUL      11.92m(-1.9) 11.58m(-2.2) PASS     
  6 Spioch, Eric                 McDaniel                11.21m  -0.3  36-09.50 
     FOUL      10.66m(-0.4) 11.21m(-0.3) 10.94m(-1.1) 11.08m(-2.8) FOUL     
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                  11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
     10.68m(-2.0) 10.77m(+0.0) 11.12m(-0.1) 11.35m(+0.0) FOUL      10.95m(-1.7)
  2 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            10.77m   0.5  35-04.00 
     10.45m(-1.3) 10.77m(0.5) 10.23m(-0.2) FOUL      10.45m(-1.5) FOUL     
  3 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville            10.55m   0.3  34-07.50 
     10.12m(-0.1) FOUL      10.55m(0.3) 10.33m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Maloney, Kelsey              Johns Hopkin             9.81m  +0.0  32-02.25 
     9.33m(-0.2) 9.37m(+0.0) 9.81m(+0.0) FOUL      9.31m(-2.2) 9.07m(-1.5)
  5 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin             9.22m  -0.6  30-03.00 
     FOUL      9.22m(-0.6) FOUL      9.17m(-0.4) 8.98m(-2.1) FOUL     
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville             6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
     6.42m(-0.9) 6.73m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      PASS     
  2 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M             6.40m   1.7  21-00.00 
     6.05m(-1.4) 6.19m(-1.2) 6.03m(-1.3) 6.11m(-2.2) 6.20m(-0.5) 6.40m(1.7)
  3 Wallace, Christopher         Millersville             6.27m   1.0  20-07.00 
     6.19m(0.3) FOUL      6.27m(1.0) 5.68m(-1.3) 6.01m(-1.8) FOUL     
  4 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.86m(1.0)
  5 Stankiewicz, Matt            Johns Hopkin             6.04m  -0.5  19-09.75 
     6.04m(-0.5) 5.96m(0.7) 5.87m(1.7) FOUL      5.64m(-2.4) 5.95m(+0.0)
  6 Ferrizzi, Brennon            Alvernia                 5.75m   0.6  18-10.50 
     5.10m(-1.3) 5.47m(0.6) 5.75m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Fretz, Josh                  Alvernia                 5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.42m(-0.9) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.49m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             5.73m  -1.0  18-09.75 
     5.28m(-0.8) 5.62m(-0.4) PASS      5.26m(-0.6) 5.56m(-2.0) 5.73m(-1.0)
  9 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 4.78m  -2.5  15-08.25 
     4.22m(-0.3) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.78m(-2.5) 4.65m(-1.4) 4.61m(-1.5) 4.75m(-2.2)
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Attig, Kayla                 Misericordia             5.09m  -0.3  16-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.09m(-0.3) 4.53m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia             4.99m  -0.2  16-04.50 
     4.54m(0.1) 4.77m(-0.9) 4.99m(-0.2) 4.97m(-1.2) 4.90m(-0.9) 4.81m(-1.1)
  3 Bartos, Laura                Johns Hopkin             4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     4.78m(+0.0) FOUL      4.22m(+0.0) 4.30m(+0.0) 4.29m(-1.1) 4.29m(-1.8)
  4 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.66m(0.7) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.33m(-1.9) 4.54m(0.7) 4.30m(-0.5) 4.55m(-2.0)
  5 Wheeler, Erika               Johns Hopkin             4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
     FOUL      4.65m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.02m(-1.8)
  6 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             4.59m  -1.7  15-00.75 
     4.48m(+0.0) 4.41m(0.2) FOUL      PASS      4.05m(+0.0) 4.59m(-1.7)
  7 Maloney, Kelsey              Johns Hopkin             4.49m  -1.5  14-08.75 
     3.85m(-1.2) 4.30m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4) PASS      4.20m(-1.1) 4.49m(-1.5)
  7 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M             4.49m  -0.3  14-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.49m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Wasser, Rebecca              Alvernia                 4.47m  -0.6  14-08.00 
     4.37m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      4.26m(-0.7) 4.12m(+0.0) 4.47m(-0.6)
 10 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                   4.33m  -1.6  14-02.50 
     FOUL      4.29m(-0.2) 4.33m(-1.6)            
 11 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin             4.31m  -1.1  14-01.75 
     3.86m(-1.3) 4.31m(-1.1) FOUL                
 12 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin             4.25m  -1.3  13-11.50 
     4.25m(-1.3) FOUL      4.15m(-2.0)           
 13 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             3.63m  -2.1  11-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.63m(-2.1)           
 
Event 40  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trachtenberg, Matt           Johns Hopkin             4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 McHugh, Greg                 Millersville             3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Kohler, Zac                  Millersville             3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Keenahan, Kevin              Johns Hopkin             3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Harper, Caleb                Thaddeus Ste            J3.70m   12-01.50 
  6 Scanameo, Kurt               Johns Hopkin            J3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Doboni, Vitaly               Misericordia             3.55m   11-07.75 
  8 Sandoe, Lucas                Millersville             3.40m   11-01.75 
 
Event 41  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rutkoski, Rachael            Misericordia             3.10m   10-02.00 
  2 Allison, Katie               Franklin & M             2.95m    9-08.00 
  2 Yeung, Chery                 Johns Hopkin             2.95m    9-08.00 
  2 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkin             2.95m    9-08.00 
  5 Stokes, Kimberly             Millersville             2.80m    9-02.25 
  6 Decker, Tricia               Johns Hopkin            J2.80m    9-02.25 
  6 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M            J2.80m    9-02.25 
  8 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & M             2.35m    7-08.50 
  9 Spetka, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            J2.35m    7-08.50 
 10 Velez, Alex                  Misericordia            J2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Event 42  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sprowl, Chris                Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Kohler, Zac                  Millersville            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Payne, Larrian               Thaddeus Ste            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Stankiewicz, Matt            Johns Hopkin             1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Adekola, Lanre               Johns Hopkin             1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Neiderer, Lucas              Unattached - MU          1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Nerney, Brian                Alvernia                 1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Trachtenberg, Matt           Johns Hopkin             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 43  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville             1.54m    5-00.50 
  2 Razawich, Robin              Misericordia             1.49m    4-10.50 
  3 Yeung, Chery                 Johns Hopkin             1.44m    4-08.75 
  4 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             1.39m    4-06.75 
View: Mobile | Desktop