Recap | Results

Licensed to Millersville University     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 07:50 PM
                        Millersville Metrics - 4/5/2014                        
                    Biemesderfer Stadium - Millersville PA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Dorehn              Unattached             12.34      12.53   0.2  1  10   
  2 Higgs, Danisha               Albright               12.20      12.55   0.2  1   8   
  3 Warrick, Amira               West Chester           12.40      12.73   0.2  1   6   
  4 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                12.56      12.76   0.4  2   4.50
  4 Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C           13.00      12.76   2.4  4   4.50
  6 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin           12.66      12.81   0.4  2   3   
  7 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia               12.75      12.91   0.4  2   2   
  8 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall           12.90      12.94   0.8  3   1   
  9 Chance, Vanessa              Lincoln (Pa.           12.20      12.95   0.2  1 
 10 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin           12.92      12.98   0.8  3 
 10 Carter, Jasmine              Cheyney                12.30      12.98   0.2  1 
 12 Kidd, Tema                   CC of Philad           13.29      13.04   1.1  5 
 13 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg           13.40      13.07   1.1  5 
 14 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin           12.88      13.08   0.8  3 
 15 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State            12.98      13.10   2.4  4 
 16 Szewczak, Samantha           Lock Haven             13.13      13.11   2.4  4 
 17 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg           12.98      13.12   2.4  4 
 18 Nickerson, Stephanie         Prince Georg           12.55      13.13   0.2  1 
 19 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville           13.24      13.16   1.1  5 
 20 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester           12.60      13.20   0.4  2 
 21 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg             12.95      13.22   0.8  3 
 22 Simpson, Krystal             Prince Georg           12.50      13.23   0.2  1 
 23 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson              12.70      13.35   0.4  2 
 23 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg           13.30      13.35   1.1  5 
 25 Allen, Kisha                 Prince Georg           12.50      13.47   0.2  1 
 26 Stupi, Sara                  Gettysburg             12.90      13.50   0.8  3 
 26 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)             13.21      13.50   2.4  4 
 28 Harris, Christian            Lincoln (Pa.                      13.54   2.0  9 
 28 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State            13.11      13.54   2.4  4 
 30 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                13.94      13.56   0.6  7 
 31 Hess, Camryn                 West Chester           12.90      13.57   0.8  3 
 32 Hittie, Catelyn              Indiana (Pa.           13.48      13.58   0.4  6 
 33 Ravenel, Aaliyah             Elizabethtow           13.45      13.71   1.1  5 
 33 Smay, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.           12.80      13.71   0.4  2 
 35 Walker-Latney, Zeonna        Montgomery C           13.30      13.74   1.1  5 
 36 George, Jamie                Dickinson              12.80      13.77   0.4  2 
 37 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven             13.69      13.79   0.4  6 
 38 Lee, Nydezsia                Immaculata             13.30      13.81   1.1  5 
 39 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                13.90      13.84   0.6  7 
 40 Slater, Dee                  Elizabethtow           12.99      13.85   2.4  4 
 41 Nassar, Ronya                Albright               14.00      13.86   1.0  8 
 42 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                13.95      13.89   0.6  7 
 42 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson              13.50      13.89   0.4  6 
 44 Vandevelde, Keisha           Howard CC              13.60      13.95   0.4  6 
 45 Olcheski, Shea               Albright               13.99      14.08   1.0  8 
 46 Edgerton, Dominique          Lincoln (Pa.                      14.12   0.6 10 
 47 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           12.94      14.15   0.8  3 
 48 Treadwell, Nahjua            CC of Philad           14.00      14.17   1.0  8 
 49 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                14.00      14.22   1.0  8 
 50 Falden, Christyna            Stevenson              13.89      14.34   0.6  7 
 51 Orth, Valarie                Goldey-Beaco           14.80      14.40   2.0  9 
 52 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow           13.92      14.43   0.6  7 
 53 Mouafo, Jacky                Knights                13.80      14.45   0.6  7 
 54 King, Jamie                  Neumann                13.50      14.48   0.4  6 
 55 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                         14.61   0.6 10 
 56 Onwugbenu, Maureen           Howard CC              13.70      14.65   0.4  6 
 56 King, Abbey                  Messiah                14.70      14.65   2.0  9 
 58 White, Jessica               Unattached             14.00      14.77   1.0  8 
 59 Tiller, Jami                 Stevenson              13.80      14.80   0.4  6 
 60 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel               13.85      14.81   0.6  7 
 61 Martell, Rachel              Stevenson              13.99      14.87   1.0  8 
 62 Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)             14.10      15.03   1.0  8 
 63 Seaton, Naomi                Valley Forge                      15.24   2.0  9 
 64 Lange, Madison               Stevenson                         16.18   0.6 10 
 65 Esposito, Hillary            Valley Forge                      16.46   0.6 10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Erin                  Millersville           25.25      25.20   2.2  1  10   
  2 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville           25.50      25.22   2.2  1   8   
  3 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville           25.10      25.35   2.2  1   6   
  4 Jackson, Shavonna            Lincoln (Pa.           25.22      25.46   2.2  1   5   
  5 Higgs, Danisha               Albright               26.00      25.67   2.1  2   4   
  6 Dolgoff, Ashley              Howard CC              25.80      25.79   2.2  1   3   
  7 Fields, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.           25.55      25.85   2.2  1   2   
  8 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia               26.10      25.87   7.2  3   1   
  9 Coleman, Dorehn              Unattached             25.29      26.00   2.2  1 
 10 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.           25.88      26.04   2.1  2 
 11 Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C           25.93      26.13   2.1  2 
 12 Roberson, Christina          Indiana (Pa.           26.15      26.14   7.2  3 
 13 Simpson, Krystal             Prince Georg           26.00      26.17   2.1  2 
 14 Holmes, Dayonna              Alfred State           27.14      26.24   3.1  5 
 15 Mgbodille, Adaobi            Prince Georg           27.00      26.37   3.1  5 
 16 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                26.40      26.44   7.2  3 
 17 Warrick, Amira               West Chester           25.80      26.49   2.2  1 
 18 Palmer, Michelle             Bowie State            25.91      26.59   2.1  2 
 19 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin           26.48      26.70   7.2  3 
 20 Okoya, Tamarra               Howard CC              26.71      26.84   7.2  3 
 21 Francios, Gabriel            Neumann                27.00      26.86   0.9  4 
 22 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin           27.07      26.90   3.1  5 
 23 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)             26.90      27.03   0.9  4 
 24 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg           26.80      27.05   7.2  3 
 25 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester           26.00      27.06   2.1  2 
 26 George, Jamie                Dickinson              26.89      27.19   0.9  4 
 27 Kidd, Tema                   CC of Philad           26.67      27.22   7.2  3 
 28 Link, Khyla                  Speed Elite            28.00      27.27   0.4  6 
 29 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg           26.00      27.35   2.1  2 
 30 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson              27.00      27.42   0.9  4 
 31 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg           26.90      27.53   0.9  4 
 32 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State            27.43      27.62   3.1  5 
 33 Hittie, Catelyn              Indiana (Pa.           27.22      27.71   3.1  5 
 34 Nickerson, Stephanie         Prince Georg           27.60      27.72   0.4  6 
 35 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg             27.10      27.92   3.1  5 
 36 Kaba, Fanta                  Prince Georg           31.00      27.93   2.8 10 
 37 Hutchinson, Khelsea          Montgomery C           28.30      27.95   2.9  7 
 38 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State            26.29      27.96   7.2  3 
 39 Mayr, Justina                Neumann                28.00      28.04   0.4  6 
 40 Walker-Latney, Zeonna        Montgomery C           27.00      28.06   0.9  4 
 41 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           27.41      28.15   3.1  5 
 42 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                28.86      28.22   2.9  7 
 43 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                28.00      28.28   0.4  6 
 44 Lee, Nydezsia                Immaculata             29.04      28.40   2.4  8 
 45 Brown, Bianca                Neumann                28.00      28.41   0.4  6 
 46 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow           28.10      28.46   0.4  6 
 47 Samuels, Denese              Stevenson              27.50      28.47   3.1  5 
 48 McDonald, Madison            Alfred State           28.96      28.53   2.4  8 
 48 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin           28.07      28.53   0.4  6 
 50 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)             28.20      28.58   0.4  6 
 51 Sani, Zahara                 Montgomery C           28.50      28.62   2.9  7 
 52 Slater, Dee                  Elizabethtow           28.95      28.75   2.4  8 
 52 Allen, Kisha                 Prince Georg           27.00      28.75   0.9  4 
 54 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg           27.00      28.77   0.9  4 
 55 Stewart, Destiny             Prince Georg           28.60      28.80   2.9  7 
 56 DeSanto, Jamie               Lock Haven             29.47      28.86   2.4  8 
 57 Rice, Courtney               York (Pa.)             28.70      29.06   2.9  7 
 58 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M           29.55      29.19   3.8  9 
 59 Vandevelde, Keisha           Howard CC              29.00      29.25   2.4  8 
 60 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow                      29.80   2.8 10 
 61 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg             29.50      29.90   2.4  8 
 62 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg             29.50      30.05   3.8  9 
 63 Onwugbenu, Maureen           Howard CC              28.30      30.21   2.9  7 
 64 Myhal, Emily                 Neumann                29.00      30.22   2.4  8 
 65 Treadwell, Nahjua            CC of Philad           29.81      30.34   3.8  9 
 66 Mouafo, Jacky                Knights                30.00      30.35   3.8  9 
 67 Young, Daionna               Prince Georg         1:10.00      30.68   2.8 10 
 68 Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)             28.90      30.87   2.4  8 
 69 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall           28.50      30.91   2.9  7 
 70 Weaver, Karrah               Hagerstown C           32.19      31.29   2.8 10 
 71 Martell, Rachel              Stevenson              30.10      31.32   3.8  9 
 72 Fogelsanger, Andrea          Messiah                30.50      32.01   3.8  9 
 73 Seaton, Naomi                Valley Forge                      32.55   2.8 10 
 74 Goodman, Sarah               Messiah                30.00      32.63   3.8  9 
 75 Lange, Madison               Stevenson                         33.75   2.8 10 
 76 Esposito, Hillary            Valley Forge                      34.15   2.8 10 
 77 Ramos, Aurelvys              Montgomery C           28.50      35.50   2.9  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall           58.50      59.74   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Janna                West Chester           58.00    1:00.07   1   8   
  3 Lindsey, Dara                West Chester           59.00    1:00.30   2   6   
  4 Roberson, Christina          Indiana (Pa.           59.80    1:00.87   2   5   
  5 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville         1:01.17    1:01.39   3   4   
  6 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven             58.11    1:01.66   1   3   
  7 Szewczak, Samantha           Lock Haven           1:00.44    1:02.02   2   2   
  8 Nordquist, Emily             Johns Hopkin           58.87    1:02.41   1   1   
  9 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin         1:02.12    1:02.48   3 
 10 Johnson, Zuwena              Prince Georg         1:00.00    1:02.57   2 
 11 Senning, Emily               Messiah                         1:03.05   7 
 12 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           59.50    1:03.06   2 
 13 Shields, Elena               Lock Haven           1:02.76    1:03.90   4 
 14 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg           1:02.50    1:04.01   3 
 15 Popkin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin           58.99    1:04.11   2 
 16 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven           1:00.77    1:04.42   3 
 17 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow         1:02.00    1:05.09   3 
 18 Garcia, Amy                  Johns Hopkin         1:04.74    1:05.47   4 
 19 Sarm, Jill                   West Chester         1:01.50    1:05.56   3 
 20 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah              1:04.12    1:05.59   4 
 21 Francios, Gabriel            Neumann              1:00.00    1:05.77   2 
 22 Brown, Bianca                Neumann              1:05.52    1:06.01   5 
 23 Warner, Emilee               Johns Hopkin         1:03.25    1:06.35   4 
 24 Kravitz, Katie               Lock Haven           1:04.00    1:07.07   4 
 25 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann              1:05.00    1:07.68   4 
 26 Rice, Courtney               York (Pa.)           1:05.00    1:07.97   5 
 27 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M         1:08.50    1:08.39   5 
 28 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M         1:07.80    1:09.40   5 
 29 Kraver, Sarah                Gettysburg           1:05.92    1:09.49   5 
 30 Lowe, Emily                  Immaculata           1:08.29    1:10.78   5 
 31 Dorey-Stein, Caroline        Franklin & M         1:10.10    1:11.81   6 
 32 Myhal, Emily                 Neumann              1:10.00    1:11.88   6 
 33 Young, Daionna               Prince Georg         1:08.00    1:12.70   5 
 34 White, Darby                 Chestnut Hil         1:14.92    1:14.03   7 
 35 Weaver, Karrah               Hagerstown C         1:12.14    1:15.06   6 
 36 Lee, Leshae                  Goldey-Beaco         1:13.00    1:16.26   7 
 37 Glennan, Courtney            Chestnut Hil         1:12.24    1:20.26   6 
 38 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                       1:21.49   7 
 39 Ganta, Archana               Rosemont             1:10.00    1:39.20   6 
 40 DiGironimo, Rosalinda        Rosemont             1:10.00    1:46.50   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wareham, Marina              Indiana (Pa.         2:12.00    2:18.08   1  10   
  2 Dusellier, Emily             West Chester         2:17.50    2:21.38   1   8   
  3 Long, Amanda                 Millersville         2:18.00    2:21.55   1   6   
  4 Martin, Brittney             Millersville         2:16.00    2:23.32   1   5   
  5 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana (Pa.         2:19.50    2:23.67   1   4   
  6 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville         2:19.00    2:25.03   1   3   
  7 McCollum, Jamie              Unattached           2:21.00    2:25.43   1   2   
  8 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel             2:20.00    2:25.58   1   1   
  9 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin         2:18.00    2:25.60   1 
 10 Radabaugh, Amanda            Unattached           2:23.00    2:25.63   2 
 11 Clarke, Nicolette            Hagerstown C         2:19.50    2:26.25   1 
 12 Meier, Carolyn               Shippensburg         2:24.00    2:27.34   2 
 13 Robbins, Corina              Lock Haven           2:26.60    2:28.72   2 
 14 Cody, Eileen                 Elizabethtow         2:23.37    2:28.93   2 
 15 Norton, Casey                Shippensburg         2:25.00    2:30.01   2 
 16 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg         2:22.80    2:30.46   2 
 17 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg         2:23.50    2:31.01   2 
 18 DiTrolio, Megan              Johns Hopkin         2:29.07    2:31.31   3 
 19 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg           2:34.00    2:32.33   3 
 20 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg           2:28.00    2:33.00   3 
 21 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg           2:28.00    2:33.13   3 
 22 Huffman, Erika               Shippensburg         2:21.10    2:33.18   1 
 23 Stapleton, Emiley            Lock Haven           2:24.50    2:33.30   2 
 24 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M         2:33.00    2:33.70   3 
 25 Brown, Rachel                Dickinson            2:30.00    2:35.07   3 
 26 Uhrich, Casey                Gettysburg           2:34.00    2:35.37   3 
 27 Lee, Jillian                 Lincoln (Pa.         2:25.00    2:36.20   2 
 28 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg         2:28.00    2:36.35   3 
 29 Brynes, Brianna              Alfred State         2:36.00    2:36.70   4 
 30 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M         2:32.10    2:36.79   3 
 31 Gross, Emily                 McDaniel             2:30.00    2:36.87   3 
 32 Myers, Angela                Unattached           2:34.00    2:37.02   3 
 33 Kennedy, Alexandra           Howard CC            2:40.00    2:37.47   4 
 34 Young, Jacquelyn             Messiah              2:32.00    2:38.72   3 
 35 Dorey-Stein, Caroline        Franklin & M         2:42.00    2:41.75   4 
 36 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.         2:22.00    2:42.37   2 
 37 Siermine, Nicolette          Elizabethtow         2:40.00    2:42.44   4 
 38 Brackett, Gabby              Shippensburg         2:33.99    2:42.66   3 
 39 Swanhart, Lanie              Stevenson            2:35.00    2:42.87   4 
 40 Gugasian, Rachael            Immaculata           2:42.92    2:46.09   4 
 41 Downey, Sophia               ISAA                 2:20.00    2:47.32   1 
 42 Lang, Bethany                Neumann              2:50.00    2:47.88   5 
 43 Lowe, Emily                  Immaculata           2:40.79    2:48.24   4 
 44 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah              2:41.32    2:48.44   4 
 45 Banks, Emily                 Lebanon Vall         2:40.00    2:49.08   4 
 46 Kline, Erika                 Hagerstown C         2:42.82    2:49.86   4 
 47 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah              2:47.04    2:52.27   5 
 48 Richardson, Ariel            Goldey-Beaco         2:35.00    2:52.92   4 
 49 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia             2:47.05    2:53.07   5 
 50 Rilee, Katelyn               Lebanon Vall         2:48.00    2:55.48   5 
 51 Dickerson, Kiara             Bowie State          2:40.00    2:58.18   4 
 52 Rosati, Nicole               Neumann              2:56.49    2:58.77   5 
 53 Kleplado, Dana               Chestnut Hil         2:50.24    3:00.83   5 
 54 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata           2:50.46    3:03.07   5 
 55 Goode, Mikalah               Neumann              3:02.00    3:03.58   5 
 56 Lighter, Sarah               McDaniel             3:12.00    3:06.94   5 
 57 Mohan, Sinead                Neumann              3:11.00    3:08.84   5 
 58 Grzybowski, Sarah            Goldey-Beaco         3:15.00    3:12.28   5 
 59 gelser, katie                Alfred State         2:55.00    3:20.28   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samantha           Indiana (Pa.         4:48.00    4:53.88   1  10   
  2 Eisman, Amanda               West Chester         4:50.00    4:56.21   1   8   
  3 Powers, Caroline             Johns Hopkin         4:45.00    4:57.06   1   6   
  4 Radabaugh, Amanda            Unattached           4:46.00    4:58.56   1   5   
  5 Boswell, Veronica            Johns Hopkin         4:57.00    4:58.90   1   4   
  6 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)           4:50.00    4:59.42   1   3   
  7 Rose, Shayna                 Johns Hopkin         5:06.00    5:01.09   2   2   
  8 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven           4:57.00    5:01.20   1   1   
  9 Cheu, Lindsay                Johns Hopkin         4:55.00    5:03.07   1 
 10 Huffman, Erika               Shippensburg         4:54.00    5:03.15   1 
 11 Norton, Casey                Shippensburg         4:44.00    5:04.30   1 
 12 Manning-Smith, Leigh         West Chester         4:52.00    5:04.55   1 
 13 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg           5:02.00    5:05.65   2 
 14 Mears, Laura                 Johns Hopkin         4:55.00    5:05.74   1 
 15 Stephens, Gabrielle          Johns Hopkin         5:00.00    5:07.20   2 
 16 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg           5:04.00    5:07.47   2 
 17 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow         4:50.00    5:08.19   1 
 18 Carr, Rachel                 Unattached           4:45.00    5:09.69   1 
 19 Ludman, Taylor               Dickinson            5:00.00    5:09.99   2 
 20 Gaffney, Lara                Johns Hopkin         5:02.00    5:10.18   2 
 21 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)           4:58.00    5:11.55   2 
 22 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg         4:54.00    5:12.09   1 
 23 Martello, Shannon            Johns Hopkin         5:00.00    5:14.77   2 
 24 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg           5:07.00    5:16.26   2 
 25 Becker, Tasha                Messiah              5:15.00    5:16.52   3 
 26 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel             5:03.63    5:16.66   2 
 27 Brackett, Gabby              Shippensburg         5:08.98    5:17.30   2 
 28 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah              5:21.33    5:18.04   3 
 29 Heacock, Elisa               Johns Hopkin         5:10.00    5:18.16   3 
 30 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow         5:10.00    5:18.46   3 
 31 McClain, Kara                Indiana (Pa.         5:16.00    5:19.35   3 
 32 Myers, Angela                Unattached           5:17.00    5:19.45   3 
 33 Fridley, Colleen             Johns Hopkin         5:05.00    5:19.52   2 
 34 Novak, Leah                  Messiah              5:19.98    5:19.67   3 
 35 Siermine, Nicolette          Elizabethtow         5:18.00    5:20.99   3 
 36 Jones, Hannah                Lebanon Vall         5:15.00    5:21.01   3 
 37 Kuseryk, Shannon             York (Pa.)           5:10.00    5:22.06   3 
 38 Black, Celeste               Johns Hopkin         5:14.00    5:22.10   3 
 39 Grose, Allison               Lock Haven           5:18.00    5:22.62   3 
 40 Dearie, Lydia                Elizabethtow         5:08.00    5:22.92   2 
 41 Filippi, Margo               Indiana (Pa.         5:17.00    5:23.44   3 
 42 Mauro, Taylour               Millersville         5:15.00    5:26.12   3 
 43 Pearson, Christine           Unattached           5:45.00    5:26.16   5 
 44 Kline, Erika                 Hagerstown C         5:25.00    5:29.94   4 
 45 Johnson, Breanna             Johns Hopkin         5:12.00    5:33.24   3 
 46 Weiss, Rachael               Franklin & M         5:28.00    5:34.44   4 
 47 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow         5:30.00    5:35.99   4 
 48 Ludwig, Nicole               Elizabethtow         5:30.00    5:36.61   4 
 49 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow         5:25.00    5:38.96   4 
 50 Vazzana, Caroline            Albright             5:30.00    5:39.06   4 
 51 Leighow, Emily               Millersville         5:28.58    5:41.48   4 
 52 White, Emily                 Lebanon Vall         5:25.00    5:43.87   4 
 53 Barr, Casey                  Hagerstown C         5:25.00    5:44.26   4 
 54 Salapa, Hannah               Lebanon Vall         5:35.00    5:44.63   4 
 55 Sitler, Rebecca              Lebanon Vall         5:35.00    5:44.70   4 
 56 Downey, Sophia               ISAA                 5:10.00    5:44.78   3 
 57 Taylor, Alyssa               Franklin & M         5:40.00    5:47.11   5 
 58 Muir, Caroline               Franklin & M         5:28.00    5:48.10   4 
 58 Polk, Arianna                Lincoln (Pa.         5:45.86    5:48.10   5 
 60 Martin, Samantha             Millersville         5:59.00    5:50.30   5 
 61 Novak, Kayla                 Elizabethtow         5:34.00    5:51.25   4 
 62 Richardson, Ariel            Goldey-Beaco         5:45.00    5:51.94   5 
 63 Love, Jessica                Franklin & M         5:40.00    5:52.66   5 
 64 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata           5:34.64    5:53.72   4 
 65 Grynyshin, Katarina          Rosemont             5:30.00    5:55.10   4 
 66 Stander, Brielle             Franklin & M         5:28.00    5:55.67   4 
 67 Abraham, Susan               Chestnut Hil         6:00.24    6:01.12   5 
 68 McCarthy, Sam                Chestnut Hil         6:00.24    6:01.43   5 
 69 Kearney, Caroline            Franklin & M         5:40.00    6:01.79   5 
 70 Haynes, Samantha             Albright             5:30.00    6:03.45   4 
 71 Carroll, Victoria            Millersville         5:59.00    6:07.34   5 
 72 Gasior, Karen                Albright             5:30.00    6:12.20   4 
 73 Kaiser-Jones, Amy            Gettysburg           6:15.00    6:22.90   5 
 74 Grzybowski, Sarah            Goldey-Beaco         6:30.00    6:35.53   5 
 75 Eyler, Paige                 Immaculata           6:45.00    6:41.25   5 
 76 Esposito, Hillary            Valley Forge                    6:56.05   5 
 77 Earnst, Brianne              Immaculata           6:45.00    7:10.86   5 
 78 Mulligan, Phoebe             Rosemont             6:50.00    7:18.33   5 
 79 Rowe, Molly                  Rosemont             6:50.00    7:33.73   5 
 -- Delane, Jordan               Johns Hopkin         5:05.00        DNF   2 
 -- Stockdale, Dana              Lebanon Vall         4:58.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Govatos, Katie               Unattached          18:15.00   18:00.32   1  10   
  2 Cruz, Shannon                Millersville        18:19.59   18:03.95   1   8   
  3 Shank, Emma                  Shippensburg        18:32.00   18:43.65   1   6   
  4 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)          18:19.38   18:55.51   1   5   
  5 Reis, Patricia               Shippensburg        18:30.00   18:56.75   1   4   
  6 Donaldson, Kristen           Indiana (Pa.        18:38.10   19:06.56   1   3   
  7 Rownd, Katie                 Johns Hopkin        18:49.68   19:11.37   1   2   
  8 Van Doren, Molly             Johns Hopkin        18:45.00   19:11.57   1   1   
  9 Lilley, Rachel               Hagerstown C        20:12.57   19:23.90   2 
 10 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.        19:00.00   19:41.36   1 
 11 Rzegocki, Mary               Dickinson           19:13.67   19:41.71   1 
 12 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville        20:44.13   19:42.00   2 
 13 Latch, Sarah                 Shippensburg        19:40.66   19:45.52   1 
 14 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia            19:37.12   19:47.10   1 
 15 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)          19:40.00   19:49.74   1 
 16 Hartman, Emily               Gettysburg          19:50.00   19:54.50   1 
 17 Gessler, Amy                 Elizabethtow        19:50.00   19:59.13   1 
 18 Barr, Casey                  Hagerstown C        21:00.00   19:59.40   2 
 19 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)          21:40.00   20:00.50   2 
 20 Gray, Sarah                  Lincoln (Pa.        19:00.00   20:04.67   1 
 21 Nellis, Elaina               Elizabethtow        19:30.00   20:08.97   1 
 22 Ziegler, Heather             Indiana (Pa.        20:00.55   20:13.90   2 
 23 Cannon, Kathleen             York (Pa.)          19:40.00   20:14.30   1 
 24 Wilson, Becky                Indiana (Pa.        20:05.00   20:15.60   2 
 25 Bower, Stephanie             York (Pa.)          20:30.00   20:21.70   2 
 26 Zarzaca, Samantha            Elizabethtow        20:10.00   20:27.40   2 
 27 Haden, Caroline              Howard CC           20:36.11   20:36.60   2 
 28 Kisley, Hannah               Dickinson           20:25.43   20:39.90   2 
 29 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall        21:00.00   20:47.70   2 
 30 Fink '12, Sarah              Millersville Alu    19:30.00   20:53.16   1 
 31 White, Kaydee-Ann            Lincoln (Pa.        19:50.00   20:57.96   1 
 32 Reagan, Abby                 York (Pa.)          20:40.00   21:01.10   2 
 33 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)          19:40.00   21:07.65   1 
 34 Brown, Christanna            Alvernia            19:38.00   21:13.89   1 
 35 McChesney, Maggie            Indiana (Pa.        20:20.00   21:13.90   2 
 36 Mason, Kaylene               Messiah             21:00.00   21:17.20   2 
 37 Rimkis, Cayla                Immaculata          22:20.00   21:20.10   2 
 38 Schenzle, Alyssa             Eastern             20:25.00   21:23.30   2 
 39 Salih, Samiyah               Lincoln (Pa.        19:20.00   21:28.09   1 
 40 Dowd, Steph                  Lock Haven          22:45.00   21:49.70   2 
 41 Minyon, Kelsey               McDaniel                       22:13.90   2 
 42 Hanrahan, Meaghan            Alvernia            20:34.00   22:19.40   2 
 43 Lawrence, Amelia             McDaniel                       22:48.00   2 
 44 Parsons, Emani               Lincoln (Pa.        19:20.00   23:34.86   1 
 45 McHale, Phoebe               McDaniel            23:19.37   24:03.00   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerno, Amanda                Elizabethtow        45:00.00   41:33.00   10   
  2 Kramer '91, Andrea           Millersville Alu    43:00.00   42:10.40    8   
  3 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson           41:45.22   42:14.50    6   
  4 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg          41:30.00   42:15.80    5   
  5 Davis, Emily                 Dickinson           43:00.00   42:20.70    4   
  6 Bull, Abby                   Gettysburg          42:33.35   43:14.60    3   
  7 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow        45:00.00   43:34.20    2   
  8 Jarsocrak, Danielle          York (Pa.)          44:00.00   44:08.60    1   
  9 Eyler, Rachel                Lebanon Vall        45:30.00   44:46.70  
 10 Black, Sarah                 Lebanon Vall        45:30.00   45:14.50  
 11 Venturella, Monica           Elizabethtow        45:00.00   45:16.20  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Khabira            Cheyney                14.70      15.10   0.3  1  10   
  2 Madison, Erin                Millersville           15.25      15.29   0.3  1   8   
  3 Camel, Arianna               Millersville           14.87      15.33   0.3  1   6   
  4 Smith, Carissa               Bowie State            14.89      15.37   0.3  1   5   
  5 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg             14.80      15.83   0.3  1   4   
  6 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall           15.55      16.12   0.3  1   3   
  7 Udo, Jean                    Prince Georg           15.80      16.26   0.3  1   2   
  8 Hittie, Catelyn              Indiana (Pa.           15.87      16.47   0.9  2   1   
  9 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                16.25      16.56   0.9  2 
 10 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven             16.16      16.62   0.9  2 
 11 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson              16.65      17.05   0.9  2 
 12 Shawver, Erika               Lock Haven             16.21      17.25   0.9  2 
 13 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M           17.75      17.30   1.9  3 
 14 Cunningham, Lizzy            Indiana (Pa.           15.90      17.39   0.9  2 
 15 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall           18.80      17.45   2.3  4 
 16 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C           17.50      17.80   1.9  3 
 17 Naylor, Donia                Bowie State                       17.97  -1.0  5 
 18 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                18.50      18.03   1.9  3 
 19 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson              18.20      18.08   1.9  3 
 19 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg           16.50      18.08   0.9  2 
 21 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                18.75      18.41   1.9  3 
 22 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                20.00      18.76   2.3  4 
 23 Orth, Valarie                Goldey-Beaco                      18.91   2.3  4 
 24 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall                      19.75  -1.0  5 
 25 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall                      20.11   2.3  4 
 26 Wise, Sarah                  Alfred State                      20.36   2.3  4 
 27 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright               20.00      20.86   2.3  4 
 28 Fogelsanger, Andrea          Messiah                21.00      21.19   2.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madison, Erin                Millersville         1:01.45    1:05.11   1  10   
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah              1:04.50    1:06.49   1   8   
  3 Cunningham, Lizzy            Indiana (Pa.         1:04.50    1:07.89   1   6   
  4 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson            1:09.89    1:09.78   2   5   
  5 Shawver, Erika               Lock Haven           1:07.39    1:10.56   1   4   
  6 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson            1:11.49    1:10.70   2   3   
  7 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven           1:08.14    1:10.79   2   2   
  8 Fox, Moira                   West Chester         1:07.50    1:11.09   1   1   
  9 Samper, Jamielyn             Lebanon Vall         1:10.50    1:11.42   2 
 10 Udo, Jean                    Prince Georg         1:13.00    1:11.47   3 
 11 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M         1:08.35    1:12.63   2 
 12 Smith, Carissa               Bowie State          1:06.37    1:12.83   1 
 13 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow         1:08.64    1:12.86   2 
 14 Kelly, Megan                 Johns Hopkin         1:10.80    1:13.39   2 
 15 Sill, Diane                  Alfred State         1:14.90    1:14.34   3 
 16 Crawford, Khabira            Cheyney              1:01.80    1:15.26   1 
 17 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah              1:12.00    1:15.43   3 
 18 Cox, Nakria                  Prince Georg         1:14.00    1:16.97   3 
 19 Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C         1:15.00    1:17.54   3 
 20 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall         1:18.85    1:19.24   3 
 21 Shaw, Mikaela                Alfred State         1:25.10    1:20.54   4 
 22 Martineau, Sarah             Gettysburg           1:19.75    1:22.37   3 
 23 Kuhns, Katlynn               Albright             1:27.00    1:24.53   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg          12:05.00   11:47.88   10   
  2 Daley, Abbey                 Millersville        12:26.38   12:17.79    8   
  3 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg          12:30.00   13:00.02    6   
  4 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah             13:05.00   13:11.16    5   
  5 Pena, Sierra                 Lock Haven          13:10.00   13:34.90    4   
  6 Grube, Rachael               Gettysburg          13:50.50   14:09.52    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                   47.25      48.60   1  10   
     1) Naughton, Kayla                 2) Mason, Erin                    
     3) Fritsche, Jessica               4) Allen, Kiara                   
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  46.74      49.13   1   8   
     1) Chance, Vanessa                 2) Fields, Andrea                 
     3) Jackson, Shavonna               4) Cubbage, Alexis                
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  48.55      49.67   1   6   
     1) Wittman, Juliana                2) Hussey, Kelley                 
     3) Ryan, Chloe                     4) Parsons, Brynn                 
  4 West Chester  'A'                                   48.40      50.07   1   5   
     1) Wike, Alexus                    2) Warrick, Amira                 
     3) Wilson, Janna                   4) Brenker, Logan                 
  5 Bowie State  'A'                                    47.69      51.06   1   4   
     1) Penn, Rayshawn                  2) Palmer, Michelle               
     3) Coffey, Crishonda               4) Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse       
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 51.65      52.00   2   3   
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Calderone, Laura               
     3) Braungard, Ashley               4) Muffly, Alexa                  
  7 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     49.67      52.45   1   2   
     1) Mangano, Dana                   2) Jones, Bria                    
     3) Miller, Bethany                 4) Rice, Courtney                 
  8 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  49.00      52.48   1   1   
     1) Burton, Lisa                    2) Roberson, Christina            
     3) Smay, Brooke                    4) Hittie, Catelyn                
  9 Dickinson  'A'                                      51.52      52.58   2 
     1) George, Jamie                   2) Germain, Aphnie                
     3) Link, Kristina                  4) Schumann, Olivia               
 10 Messiah  'A'                                        52.50      52.68   2 
     1) Martin, Liz                     2) Robison, Rachel                
     3) Hostetler, Kaitlyn              4) Eugene, Ersikha                
 11 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  56.00      52.99   3 
     1) Clarke, Nicolette               2) Dean, Aliyah                   
     3) Johnson, Samantha               4) Roesler, Rose                  
 12 Alfred State  'A'                                   52.99      53.07   2 
     1) Brynes, Brianna                 2) Holmes, Dayonna                
     3) Sill, Diane                     4) Wise, Sarah                    
 13 Gettysburg  'A'                                     50.95      53.32   1 
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine            2) Stupi, Sara                    
     3) Waddell, Emily                  4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
 14 Howard CC  'A'                                      53.20      53.35   2 
     1) Okoya, Tamarra                  2) Dolgoff, Ashley                
     3) Onwugbenu, Maureen              4) Vandevelde, Keisha             
 15 Albright  'A'                                       54.00      53.90   3 
     1) Olcheski, Shea                  2) Higgs, Danisha                 
     3) Nassar, Ronya                   4) Kuhns, Katlynn                 
 16 Stevenson  'A'                                      54.00      55.20   3 
     1) Tiller, Jami                    2) Hill, Monee                    
     3) McSwain, Jazmine                4) Samuels, Denese                
 17 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  51.90      55.66   2 
     1) Ravenel, Aaliyah                2) Underkofler, Ashley            
     3) Zylka, Jackie                   4) Slater, Dee                    
 -- Neumann  'A'                                        52.50        DNF   2 
     1) Kels, Whitley                   2) Spruance, Deborah              
     3) Guerrero, Amirah                4) Francios, Gabriel              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                 3:55.60    4:10.59   1  10   
     1) Martin, Brittney                2) Long, Amanda                   
     3) Meyer, Megan                    4) Gibbs, Aniya                   
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               4:08.00    4:11.24   2   8   
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Muffly, Alexa                  
     3) Braungard, Ashley               4) Decker, Lauren                 
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                   4:01.87    4:12.49   1   6   
     1) Szewczak, Samantha              2) Shawver, Erika                 
     3) Green, Wynnie                   4) Ball, Jordan                   
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                3:50.00    4:17.28   1   5   
     1) Nordquist, Emily                2) Popkin, Alex                   
     3) Wallace, Mary Kate              4) VanSlooten, Hudson             
  5 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                4:28.00    4:19.93   3   4   
     1) Clarke, Nicolette               2) Dean, Aliyah                   
     3) Johnson, Samantha               4) Roesler, Rose                  
  6 Shippensburg  'B'                                 4:18.00   x4:20.59   2 
     1) Antinucci, Laura                2) Brackett, Gabby                
     3) Meier, Carolyn                  4) Aumiller, Maisie               
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:05.00    4:26.50   1   3   
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey               2) Underkofler, Ashley            
     3) Christ, Alexandra               4) Groce, Alexis                  
  8 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                4:08.00   x4:26.99   2 
     1) Kelly, Megan                    2) Garcia, Amy                    
     3) Wallace, Mary Kate              4) Warner, Emilee                 
  9 West Chester  'B'                                 4:10.00   x4:27.72   2 
     1) Wike, Alexus                    2) Warrick, Amira                 
     3) Manning-Smith, Leigh            4) Kuntz, Anna                    
 10 Messiah  'A'                                      4:16.50    4:28.75   2   2   
     1) Young, Jacquelyn                2) Senning, Emily                 
     3) Scrima, Victoria                4) Bowser, Rachel                 
 11 McDaniel  'A'                                     4:25.00    4:31.32   3   1   
     1) Lawson, Claire                  2) Allen-Gorman, Chloe            
     3) Gross, Emily                    4) Kaler, Becky                   
 12 Prince George's CC  'A'                           4:45.00    4:36.73   4 
     1) Cox, Nakria                     2) Stewart, Destiny               
     3) Young, Daionna                  4) Kaba, Fanta                    
 13 Gettysburg  'A'                                   4:29.11    4:39.26   3 
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia              2) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
     3) Kraver, Sarah                   4) Waddell, Emily                 
 14 Montgomery College  'A'                           4:20.00    4:43.81   2 
     1) Sani, Zahara                    2) Hutchinson, Khelsea            
     3) Ramos, Aurelvys                 4) Walker-Latney, Zeonna          
 15 Alvernia  'A'                                     4:26.93    4:52.37   3 
     1) Hontz, Shelby                   2) Lesneski, Alicia               
     3) Brown, Christanna               4) Streleckis, Tina Marie         
 16 Alfred State  'A'                                 4:45.00    5:06.12   4 
     1) McDonald, Madison               2) Sill, Diane                    
     3) Lipa, Nicole                    4) gelser, katie                  
 17 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                5:00.17    5:08.46   4 
     1) Glennan, Courtney               2) McCarthy, Sam                  
     3) Kleplado, Dana                  4) White, Darby                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lock Haven  'A'                                  10:00.00   10:08.11   10   
     1) Shields, Elena                  2) Kravitz, Katie                 
     3) Robbins, Corina                 4) McDonald, Jessica              
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                9:52.08   10:10.73    8   
     1) Cheu, Lindsay                   2) Martello, Shannon              
     3) Johnson, Breanna                4) Powers, Caroline               
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                  10:06.03   10:26.05    6   
     1) Cronise, Emily                  2) Kuseryk, Shannon               
     3) Delany, Caroline                4) Miller, Jess                   
  4 Johns Hopkins  'B'                               10:10.00  x10:28.32  
     1) Mears, Laura                    2) Gaffney, Lara                  
     3) Black, Celeste                  4) Delane, Jordan                 
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                              10:15.00   10:32.31    5   
     1) Stockdale, Dana                 2) Jones, Hannah                  
     3) Keich, Alyssa                   4) Decker, Lauren                 
  6 Millersville  'A'                                10:00.00   10:41.24    4   
     1) Mauro, Taylour                  2) Leighow, Emily                 
     3) Daley, Abbey                    4) Costa, Judith                  
  7 Prince George's CC  'A'                          11:18.00   11:02.45    3   
     1) Johnson, Zuwena                 2) Mgbodille, Adaobi              
     3) Perez, Gabriella                4) Simpson, Krystal               
  8 Lebanon Valley  'B'                              10:50.00  x11:29.97  
     1) Rees, Brittany                  2) Sitler, Rebecca                
     3) Banks, Emily                    4) White, Emily                   
  9 Alfred State  'A'                                10:47.90   11:54.18    2   
     1) Brynes, Brianna                 2) Holmes, Dayonna                
     3) Wise, Sarah                     4) Shaw, Mikaela                  
 10 Hagerstown CC  'A'                               10:30.00   12:14.42    1   
     1) Barr, Casey                     2) Kline, Erika                   
     3) Lilley, Rachel                  4) Storm, Katie                   
 11 Neumann  'A'                                     12:00.00   12:44.70  
     1) Lang, Bethany                   2) Rosati, Nicole                 
     3) Goode, Mikalah                  4) Mohan, Sinead                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coker, Hadlee                Messiah                1.63m      1.63m    5-04.25  10   
  2 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven             1.57m      1.58m    5-02.25   8   
  3 Barber, Breanna              West Chester           1.60m     J1.58m    5-02.25   6   
  4 Janss, Laura                 Johns Hopkin           1.55m     J1.58m    5-02.25   5   
  5 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25   3.50
  5 Lavelle, LaBrae              West Chester           1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25   3.50
  7 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow           1.54m     J1.53m    5-00.25   2   
  8 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson              1.52m     J1.53m    5-00.25   1   
  9 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg             1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Camel, Arianna               Millersville           1.62m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Dargan, Tonillia             Lincoln (Pa.           1.58m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Link, Kristina               Dickinson              1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson              1.62m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 16 Mowen, Carrie                York (Pa.)             1.50m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 16 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson              1.45m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 16 Hamlet, Katherine            Johns Hopkin           1.55m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 19 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                1.42m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 19 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven             1.40m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 19 Hull, Angelica               Albright               1.42m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Glennan, Courtney            Chestnut Hil           1.38m         NH            
 -- Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C           1.30m         NH            
 -- Wise, Sarah                  Alfred State           1.40m         NH            
 -- DeSanto, Jamie               Lock Haven             1.40m         NH            
 -- Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M           1.50m         NH            
 -- Barr, Dominic                Cheyney                1.50m         NH            
 -- Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                1.48m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M           3.60m      3.55m   11-07.75  10   
  2 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow           3.23m      3.20m   10-06.00   7   
  2 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00   7   
  4 Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson              3.45m     J3.20m   10-06.00   5   
  5 Wilson, Brittany             Lebanon Vall           3.04m      3.05m   10-00.00   4   
  6 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven             3.15m      2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  7 Finley, Victoria             Sports Extra                     J2.90m    9-06.25   2   
  8 Gill, Jess                   Shippensburg           3.20m     J2.90m    9-06.25   1   
  9 White, Jessica               Unattached             2.74m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Wicker, Emily                Shippensburg           2.89m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Dibert, Jennifer             Indiana (Pa.           3.00m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Ott, Carley                  Millersville           2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 13 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia               2.89m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- McIntire, Jessica            York (Pa.)             2.50m         NH            
 -- Lipa, Nicole                 Alfred State           2.80m         NH            
 -- Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)             3.04m         NH            
 -- Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg             2.44m         NH            
 -- Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel               2.60m         NH            
 -- Hontz, Shelby                Alvernia               2.60m         NH            
 -- Geating, Katherine           Millersville           2.60m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kendall            Bowie State            5.82m      5.53m   0.7  18-01.75  10   
  2 Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C           5.46m      5.49m   0.9  18-00.25   8   
  3 Shaw, Bahiyra                Cheyney                5.20m      5.46m   1.2  17-11.00   6   
  4 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                5.60m      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50   5   
  5 Smay, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.           5.40m      5.23m   0.9  17-02.00   4   
  6 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C           5.36m      5.14m   1.1  16-10.50   3   
  7 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                5.10m      5.13m  -0.1  16-10.00   2   
  8 Watson, Kayla                Bowie State            5.26m      5.07m   0.4  16-07.75   1   
  9 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin           4.99m      5.04m  -0.1  16-06.50 
 10 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin           5.01m      4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
 11 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg           5.10m      4.95m   0.6  16-03.00 
 12 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)             5.06m      4.93m  -0.1  16-02.25 
 13 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                5.07m      4.86m   0.2  15-11.50 
 14 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson              4.88m      4.85m  -0.6  15-11.00 
 15 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth         West Chester           5.20m      4.83m   1.2  15-10.25 
 15 Simpson, Krystal             Prince Georg           4.57m      4.83m   0.2  15-10.25 
 17 Purdie, Taniqua              Cheyney                5.05m      4.82m   0.7  15-09.75 
 18 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson              4.69m      4.79m   0.4  15-08.75 
 19 George, Jade                 Bowie State            4.66m      4.78m   2.8  15-08.25 
 20 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven             5.00m      4.76m   1.8  15-07.50 
 21 Holmes, Dayonna              Alfred State           4.74m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 22 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall           4.97m      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
 22 Samuels, Denese              Stevenson                         4.74m   0.2  15-06.75 
 24 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg             4.74m      4.72m   0.5  15-06.00 
 24 Mealing, Lysa                Lock Haven             5.07m      4.72m   1.2  15-06.00 
 26 Coker, Hadlee                Messiah                4.90m      4.67m  -0.1  15-04.00 
 26 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson              4.77m      4.67m   0.2  15-04.00 
 26 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M           4.73m      4.67m   0.5  15-04.00 
 29 Udo, Jean                    Prince Georg           4.57m      4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
 30 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                5.06m      4.61m  -1.5  15-01.50 
 31 Jones, Tamara                Lincoln (Pa.           4.73m      4.60m   1.4  15-01.25 
 32 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg           5.10m      4.57m  -0.6  15-00.00 
 33 Nassar, Ronya                Albright               4.26m      4.41m   0.6  14-05.75 
 34 Janss, Laura                 Johns Hopkin           4.78m      4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
 35 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall           4.48m      4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
 36 DeSanto, Jamie               Lock Haven             4.56m      4.21m   0.4  13-09.75 
 37 Fogelsanger, Andrea          Messiah                4.00m      3.62m   0.5  11-10.50 
 -- Ravenel, Aaliyah             Elizabethtow           4.90m       FOUL                 
 -- Stones, Sherice              Bowie State            4.98m       FOUL                 
 -- Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C           4.60m       FOUL                 
 -- Lennex, Katherine            Unattached             5.00m       FOUL                 
 -- King, Abbey                  Messiah                3.75m       FOUL                 
 -- Paine, Brittany              Messiah                4.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Goodman, Sarah               Messiah                4.60m       FOUL                 
 -- Burton, Lisa                 Indiana (Pa.           5.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Kaba, Fanta                  Prince Georg           4.57m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C          10.85m     10.99m  +0.0  36-00.75  10   
  2 Smay, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.          11.74m     10.88m   1.1  35-08.50   8   
  3 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M          10.78m     10.80m   1.8  35-05.25   6   
  4 Johnson, Marie               Messiah               10.77m    J10.80m   1.0  35-05.25   5   
  5 Taylor, Regan                Bowie State           11.00m     10.68m   0.3  35-00.50   4   
  6 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C          10.85m     10.55m  -0.1  34-07.50   3   
  7 Link, Kristina               Dickinson             10.68m     10.40m  -0.7  34-01.50   2   
  8 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall          11.12m     10.39m  -0.2  34-01.25   1   
  9 Jones, Tamara                Lincoln (Pa.          10.55m     10.03m   0.6  32-11.00 
 10 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg            10.45m     10.00m   0.9  32-09.75 
 11 Stones, Sherice              Bowie State           10.51m      9.95m   0.4  32-07.75 
 12 Purdie, Taniqua              Cheyney               10.50m      9.87m   0.5  32-04.75 
 12 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg          10.35m      9.87m   1.6  32-04.75 
 14 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin          10.46m      9.86m   2.1  32-04.25 
 15 Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse     Bowie State           10.08m      9.85m   0.3  32-03.75 
 16 George, Jade                 Bowie State            9.98m      9.74m  -0.6  31-11.50 
 17 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah               10.47m      9.72m   2.3  31-10.75 
 18 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia               9.57m      9.63m   0.5  31-07.25 
 19 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall           9.93m      9.56m   0.3  31-04.50 
 20 King, Abbey                  Messiah                9.50m      9.31m   0.3  30-06.50 
 21 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           9.16m      9.16m   1.1  30-00.75 
 22 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg             9.69m      8.97m   0.5  29-05.25 
 -- Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow           9.06m       FOUL                 
 -- Mealing, Lysa                Lock Haven            10.57m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester          12.15m     12.88m   42-03.25  10   
  2 Ross, Elizabeth              Shippensburg          13.67m     12.40m   40-08.25   8   
  3 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall          10.91m     12.30m   40-04.25   6   
  4 Finley, Brelyn               Bowie State           13.76m     12.22m   40-01.25   5   
  5 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M          12.56m     12.05m   39-06.50   4   
  6 Roberts, Tyra                Unat-Alverni          13.00m     11.85m   38-10.50   3   
  7 Johnson, Christine           West Chester          11.30m     11.19m   36-08.50   2   
  8 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg          11.66m     11.18m   36-08.25   1   
  9 Graham, Sarah                Gettysburg            12.00m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 10 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow          11.02m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 11 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M          12.30m     10.88m   35-08.50 
 12 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow          11.24m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 13 Ennis, Phyllicia             Bowie State           11.33m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 14 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia              11.71m     10.58m   34-08.50 
 15 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall          11.54m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 16 Lyburn, Natasha              Cheyney               11.80m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 17 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia              10.81m     10.22m   33-06.50 
 18 Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.          10.70m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 19 Smith, Asia                  Bowie State           11.53m     10.09m   33-01.25 
 20 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson             11.10m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 21 Farris, Kelli                Millersville          10.50m     10.03m   32-11.00 
 22 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson             11.14m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 23 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.          10.43m      9.92m   32-06.50 
 24 Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven            10.99m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 25 Tweedy, Ayanna               Bowie State           11.42m      9.88m   32-05.00 
 26 Wallace, Sherrie             Stevenson             10.14m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 27 Ahaiwe, Ucheechi             Bowie State           10.70m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 28 Hill, Azia                   Knights                9.22m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 29 Durr, Ashley                 Lincoln (Pa.          10.00m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 30 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg          10.78m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 31 Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven            10.50m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 32 Korsen, Rebecca              Elizabethtow           9.45m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 33 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)            10.76m      8.73m   28-07.75 
 34 Pallas, Christine            Albright               9.06m      8.60m   28-02.75 
 35 Johnson, Shahirah            Bowie State           10.46m      8.44m   27-08.25 
 36 Daley, Kiana                 Montgomery C          28.00m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 37 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson              9.29m      8.32m   27-03.75 
 38 Zoschg, Kayla                Dickinson              9.16m      8.29m   27-02.50 
 39 Boyer, Courtney              Lock Haven            10.25m      8.28m   27-02.00 
 40 Falden, Christyna            Stevenson              9.85m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 41 Hull, Angelica               Albright               9.70m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 42 Rohde, Elizabeth             Albright               8.22m      7.95m   26-01.00 
 43 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall           9.29m      6.94m   22-09.25 
 44 Lagasse, Peyton              Messiah                7.08m      6.91m   22-08.00 
 45 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia               9.50m      6.56m   21-06.25 
 46 Malbourne, Vanessa           Neumann                6.90m      6.47m   21-02.75 
 47 Joseph, Brionna              Neumann                7.79m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 48 Joseph, Shirley              Neumann                5.65m      5.50m   18-00.50 
 -- Chopka, Rachel               Messiah                8.50m       FOUL            
 -- Sokira, Nicole               Millersville          10.00m       FOUL            
 -- Carson, Gabrielle            Lock Haven            10.18m       FOUL            
 -- Hughes, Amanda               West Chester          11.30m       FOUL            
 -- Lora, Nicaury                Montgomery C                       FOUL            
 -- Green, Morghan               Chestnut Hil           8.42m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M          34.70m     37.08m     121-08  10   
  2 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester          38.38m     36.28m     119-00   8   
  3 Conklin, Rae                 Johns Hopkin          37.24m     36.06m     118-04   6   
  4 Daley, Kiana                 Montgomery C                     34.77m     114-01   5   
  5 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville          38.97m     34.52m     113-03   4   
  6 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall          37.45m     34.23m     112-04   3   
  7 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg          31.14m     32.88m     107-10   2   
  8 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia              33.96m     32.13m     105-05   1   
  9 Finley, Brelyn               Bowie State           30.80m     31.40m     103-00 
 10 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson             34.13m     30.77m     100-11 
 11 Hill, Azia                   Knights               28.99m     30.72m     100-09 
 12 Johnson, Christine           West Chester                     30.60m     100-05 
 13 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven            35.69m     30.09m      98-09 
 14 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia              30.70m     29.79m      97-09 
 15 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall          28.18m     29.76m      97-08 
 16 Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven            36.00m     29.65m      97-03 
 17 Baylis, Brooke               West Chester          31.09m     29.64m      97-03 
 18 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah               33.51m     29.56m      97-00 
 19 Boyer, Courtney              Lock Haven                       29.34m      96-03 
 20 Ross, Elizabeth              Shippensburg          31.76m     29.26m      96-00 
 21 Brossman, Noelle             Lebanon Vall          33.00m     29.22m      95-10 
 22 Grube, Rebecca               Millersville          30.00m     29.21m      95-10 
 23 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson             29.71m     28.88m      94-09 
 24 DeNovio, Jen                 Alfred State          30.02m     28.20m      92-06 
 25 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M          35.99m     27.10m      88-11 
 26 Smith, Asia                  Bowie State           30.18m     26.85m      88-01 
 27 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester          34.45m     26.62m      87-04 
 28 Roberts, Tyra                Unat-Alverni          32.91m     26.35m      86-05 
 29 Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven            28.85m     26.06m      85-06 
 30 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia              27.20m     25.74m      84-05 
 31 Zoschg, Kayla                Dickinson             29.09m     24.50m      80-04 
 32 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow          27.00m     24.30m      79-09 
 33 Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel              23.05m     23.40m      76-09 
 34 Pallas, Christine            Albright              27.73m     22.95m      75-03 
 35 Johnson, Shahirah            Bowie State           23.60m     21.86m      71-09 
 36 White, Darby                 Chestnut Hil                     20.77m      68-02 
 37 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.          21.99m     20.14m      66-01 
 38 Krozer, Eileen               Elizabethtow          30.43m     20.09m      65-11 
 39 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg            20.00m     19.45m      63-10 
 40 Chopka, Rachel               Messiah               20.00m     19.26m      63-02 
 41 Korsen, Rebecca              Elizabethtow          26.00m     18.81m      61-08 
 42 Lora, Nicaury                Montgomery C                     16.19m      53-01 
 43 whitehead, jessica           Alfred State                     16.15m      53-00 
 -- Rohde, Elizabeth             Albright              25.60m       FOUL            
 -- Kardos, Kelly                Millersville          30.27m       FOUL            
 -- Tweedy, Ayanna               Bowie State           36.50m       FOUL            
 -- Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg          44.44m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville          48.87m     50.17m     164-07  10   
  2 Farris, Kelli                Millersville          48.60m     49.27m     161-08   8   
  3 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville          50.79m     49.26m     161-07   6   
  4 Sokira, Nicole               Millersville          46.81m     46.93m     154-00   5   
  5 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg          43.59m     44.12m     144-09   4   
  6 Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven            42.82m     42.98m     141-00   3   
  7 Cherry, Jessica              Lock Haven            47.52m     42.90m     140-09   2   
  8 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall          42.12m     42.86m     140-07   1   
  9 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester          41.64m     41.18m     135-01 
 10 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg          46.39m     40.39m     132-06 
 11 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg          42.09m     39.20m     128-07 
 12 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia              42.69m     37.98m     124-07 
 13 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester          39.09m     37.82m     124-01 
 14 Misner, Olivia               Millersville                     37.42m     122-09 
 15 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow          38.00m     36.20m     118-09 
 16 Grube, Rebecca               Millersville                     35.09m     115-01 
 17 Puglia, Adrienne             Lock Haven                       33.41m     109-07 
 18 Ross, Elizabeth              Shippensburg          28.48m     31.92m     104-09 
 19 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall          30.16m     31.80m     104-04 
 20 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow                     30.83m     101-02 
 21 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven            36.20m     30.07m      98-08 
 22 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia              32.11m     29.67m      97-04 
 23 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall                     28.67m      94-01 
 24 Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)            31.00m     27.55m      90-05 
 25 Pallas, Christine            Albright              24.38m     23.58m      77-04 
 26 Baylis, Brooke               West Chester          22.45m     23.57m      77-04 
 27 Rohde, Elizabeth             Albright              22.86m     22.48m      73-09 
 28 Daley, Kiana                 Montgomery C                     15.54m      51-00 
 29 Dumas, Kayleigh              York (Pa.)            30.00m     14.88m      48-10 
 -- Lora, Nicaury                Montgomery C                       FOUL            
 -- Kardos, Kelly                Millersville          31.83m       FOUL            
 -- Carson, Gabrielle            Lock Haven                         FOUL            
 -- Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven            38.51m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Santos, Dyhana               Shippensburg          38.54m     41.08m     134-09  10   
  2 Zoschg, Kayla                Dickinson             39.57m     40.27m     132-01   8   
  3 Meier, Casey                 Elizabethtow          40.00m     38.74m     127-01   6   
  4 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg          39.01m     38.72m     127-00   5   
  5 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M          33.50m     37.42m     122-09   4   
  6 Misner, Olivia               Millersville          34.88m     37.21m     122-01   3   
  7 Thomas, Marla                Shippensburg          39.01m     36.83m     120-10   2   
  8 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven            38.00m     35.88m     117-08   1   
  9 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow                     35.76m     117-04 
 10 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester          36.73m     35.58m     116-09 
 11 Stasyszyn, Kelsey            Shippensburg          33.52m     35.42m     116-02 
 12 Heisey, Tiffany              Unattached            40.38m     34.94m     114-07 
 13 Bolick, Heather              Shippensburg          35.33m     34.09m     111-10 
 14 Cabral, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin          34.22m     33.47m     109-10 
 15 Beach, Cassie                Lock Haven            36.45m     32.33m     106-01 
 16 Korsen, Rebecca              Elizabethtow          30.00m     31.41m     103-01 
 17 Goodman, Sarah               Messiah               33.50m     31.24m     102-06 
 18 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah               36.60m     30.81m     101-01 
 19 Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow          32.08m     30.34m      99-06 
 20 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall          36.49m     30.05m      98-07 
 21 Receveur, Natayla            Neumann               25.35m     29.09m      95-05 
 22 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow          32.37m     28.98m      95-01 
 23 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth         West Chester          26.92m     28.16m      92-05 
 24 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall          25.69m     25.92m      85-00 
 25 Graham, Sarah                Gettysburg            22.86m     25.73m      84-05 
 26 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah               20.00m     25.65m      84-02 
 27 Green, Morghan               Chestnut Hil          23.19m     25.38m      83-03 
 28 Ennis, Phyllicia             Bowie State           22.97m     25.00m      82-00 
 29 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia              23.00m     22.95m      75-03 
 30 Fuehrer, Rachel              Elizabethtow          25.47m     22.66m      74-04 
 31 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall                     20.50m      67-03 
 32 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah               20.00m     20.35m      66-09 
 33 Finley, Brelyn               Bowie State           21.57m     19.91m      65-04 
 34 Dumas, Kayleigh              York (Pa.)            25.00m     19.50m      64-00 
 35 Hoffer, Molly                York (Pa.)            25.60m     19.39m      63-07 
 36 whitehead, jessica           Alfred State                     18.20m      59-08 
 37 Fogelsanger, Andrea          Messiah                          17.61m      57-09 
 38 Newman, Elizabeth            Alvernia              25.00m     16.44m      53-11 
 39 Sutliff, Claire              Alvernia              28.00m     16.07m      52-09 
 40 Paine, Brittany              Messiah               23.00m     14.30m      46-11 
 41 Wise, Sarah                  Alfred State                     11.01m      36-01 
 -- Grant, Alicia                Bowie State                        FOUL            
 -- DeNovio, Jen                 Alfred State          25.94m       FOUL            
 -- Kirksey, Alexa               Cheyney               23.94m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson              10.86      10.74   0.4  1  10   
  2 Kirkland, Herman             adidas Garde           11.00      10.98   4.0  2   8   
  3 Thomas, Joel                 Prince Georg           10.80      11.02   0.4  1   6   
  4 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M           10.99      11.04   4.0  2   5   
  5 Madison, Jerel               Hagerstown C           11.09      11.06   2.5  3   4   
  6 Thompson, Neiman             Montgomery C           10.90      11.14   0.4  1   2.50
  6 Lovelace, Tariq              Cheyney                10.95      11.14   4.0  2   2.50
  8 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester           10.95      11.17   4.0  2   1   
  9 Wilson, Sheldon              Knights                11.20      11.18   0.7  4 
 10 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.           10.90      11.25   0.4  1 
 11 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)             11.22      11.26   0.7  4 
 12 Crandell, Brian              Howard CC              11.44      11.31   1.9  6 
 13 King, Corey                  Lock Haven             11.11      11.32   2.5  3 
 13 Wood, Kevin                  Howard CC              11.23      11.32   0.7  4 
 15 Robinson, Jeffrey            Indiana (Pa.           11.30      11.34   3.0  5 
 16 Woodard, Zack                Alfred State           11.26      11.36   0.7  4 
 17 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall           11.38      11.38   1.9  6 
 18 Mosley, Mark                 Unattached             10.95      11.39   0.4  1 
 18 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg             11.20      11.39   2.5  3 
 20 Jones, Ricky                 York (Pa.)             11.50      11.40   2.6  7 
 21 Athey, Brandon               Hagerstown C           11.50      11.41   2.6  7 
 21 Fuller, Reginald             Prince Georg           11.30      11.41   3.0  5 
 23 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin           11.44      11.44   1.9  6 
 23 Engle, Mark                  Messiah                12.00      11.44   0.8 12 
 25 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.           11.25      11.46   0.7  4 
 26 McFarlin, Scott              Alvernia               10.96      11.47   4.0  2 
 27 Adewumi, John                Alfred State           11.80      11.50   1.5 10 
 28 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                11.60      11.56   0.6  8 
 28 Logan, Gabriel               West Chester           11.20      11.56   2.5  3 
 30 Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.           11.40      11.58   1.9  6 
 31 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall           11.08      11.59   2.5  3 
 31 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)             11.48      11.59   2.6  7 
 33 Harley, Ernell               Immaculata             11.77      11.61   1.5 10 
 34 Dechow, Dane                 Alfred State           11.72      11.62   1.5 10 
 34 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg             11.30      11.62   3.0  5 
 36 Turner, Dean                 Prince Georg           11.00      11.64   4.0  2 
 36 Fisher, Devon                Shippensburg           11.40      11.64   1.9  6 
 36 Tucker, James                Shippensburg           11.30      11.64   3.0  5 
 39 Stallworth, David            Cheyney                11.30      11.65   3.0  5 
 40 Covolus, Michael             Unattached             11.60      11.66   0.6  8 
 40 Tyler, Brain                 Bowie State            11.09      11.66   2.5  3 
 40 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg           11.70      11.66   2.2  9 
 43 Jones, Kyle                  Alfred State           11.63      11.69   0.6  8 
 43 Smith, Naeem                 Albright               11.83      11.69   3.0 11 
 45 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M           11.68      11.71   2.2  9 
 45 Washington, Denzel           Montgomery C           11.50      11.71   2.6  7 
 47 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia               11.59      11.73   0.6  8 
 48 Langston, Andrew             Millersville Alu       11.70      11.75   2.2  9 
 49 Gombe, Ronald                Valley Forge                      11.78   0.9 17 
 50 Kinard, Marcus               Lincoln (Pa.           11.90      11.79   3.0 11 
 51 Fitzroy, Clair               Knights                           11.80   3.3 18 
 52 Wilks, Trevon                Stevenson              11.40      11.82   1.9  6 
 53 Omotade, Oluwadamilola       Bowie State            11.02      11.84   4.0  2 
 54 Lockhart, Christopher        Alvernia               11.15      11.86   2.5  3 
 55 Roberts, Tymeer              Albright               12.00      11.89   0.8 12 
 55 Polite, Ernest               Cheyney                11.20      11.89   0.7  4 
 57 Batoula, Sigried             Montgomery C           11.80      11.90   1.5 10 
 57 Follety, John                York (Pa.)             11.65      11.90   0.6  8 
 57 Evans, Merritt               Lincoln (Pa.                      11.90   0.9 17 
 60 Roche, Nick                  Alvernia               11.30      11.91   3.0  5 
 60 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson              11.65      11.91   2.2  9 
 62 Meusa, Shawn                 Prince Georg           11.30      11.92   3.0  5 
 63 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.           11.70      11.93   2.2  9 
 63 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                12.12      11.93   1.9 13 
 65 Gunter, Curtis               Stevenson              11.70      11.94   2.2  9 
 66 Meriweather, Mike            Indiana (Pa.           11.70      11.96   2.2  9 
 67 Coffie, Chris                Stevenson                         11.97   0.9 17 
 68 Mosley, Morgan               Unattached             11.20      11.99   0.7  4 
 69 Poindexter, Jared            Immaculata             11.94      12.04   0.8 12 
 70 Yhap, Corbyn                 Johns Hopkin           11.70      12.05   1.5 10 
 70 George, Earl                 Knights                11.50      12.05   2.6  7 
 72 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow           11.99      12.06   0.8 12 
 73 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg             11.70      12.07   1.5 10 
 74 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall           12.13      12.08   1.9 13 
 74 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C           11.80      12.08   1.5 10 
 76 Dinkins, Delvin              Greater Phil           11.99      12.10   0.8 12 
 76 Pressel, Zach                Shippensburg           11.80      12.10   3.0 11 
 78 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall                      12.13   3.3 18 
 79 Johnson, Kevin               Knights                11.90      12.14   3.0 11 
 80 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow           11.99      12.16   0.8 12 
 81 Coles, Darnell               Indiana (Pa.           11.88      12.18   3.0 11 
 82 Durjan, Johathan             Neumann                12.32      12.20   1.4 14 
 83 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg             11.90      12.24   3.0 11 
 84 Grey, Jermaine               Albright               12.30      12.27   1.4 14 
 85 Evans, Lacey                 Neumann                           12.29   0.9 17 
 85 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata             12.09      12.29   1.9 13 
 87 Morris, Clarence             Valley Forge                      12.32   1.7 16 
 88 Johnson, Jeremy              Hagerstown C           12.11      12.33   1.9 13 
 89 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow           12.00      12.47   0.8 12 
 90 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin                      12.51   3.3 18 
 91 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                12.75      12.55   0.5 15 
 92 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                          12.58   0.9 17 
 93 Copeland, Jermaine           Valley Forge                      12.63   0.9 17 
 94 Shepherd, Brandon            Stevenson              12.00      12.66   1.9 13 
 95 Hankinson, Tyler             Immaculata             12.45      12.67   1.4 14 
 96 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                12.75      12.69   0.5 15 
 96 Ide, Nick                    Lock Haven             12.57      12.69   1.4 14 
 98 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow           12.12      12.82   1.9 13 
 99 Johnson, Brihem              Neumann                12.50      12.95   1.4 14 
100 Carmody, Tim                 Neumann                13.06      12.96   0.5 15 
101 Aspril, Corey                Elizabethtow           12.20      12.98   1.4 14 
102 McCloy, Sam                  Lock Haven             12.69      12.99   1.4 14 
103 Kobi, Emmanuel               Alfred State                      13.21   1.7 16 
104 Hinton, Trevor               Cheyney                           13.24   1.7 16 
105 Cramer, John                 Immaculata             12.90      13.51   0.5 15 
106 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright               13.87      13.58   0.5 15 
107 Recupero, Joseph             Gettysburg             12.50      13.70   1.4 14 
108 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                         13.82   1.7 16 
109 Briggs, David                Alfred State           15.00      14.58   1.7 16 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson              21.85      21.64   3.5  1  10   
  2 Miles, Jonte                 Howard CC              22.00      21.83   3.5  1   8   
  3 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                   22.63      22.11   5.4  2   6   
  4 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson              22.90      22.16   2.8  3   5   
  5 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.           22.50      22.22   3.5  1   4   
  6 Madison, Jerel               Hagerstown C           22.80      22.23   5.4  2   3   
  7 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                22.66      22.31   5.4  2   2   
  8 Thomas, Joel                 Prince Georg           22.40      22.35   3.5  1   1   
  9 Egbosimbah, Emmanual         Chestnut Hil           23.24      22.46   4.2  5 
 10 White, Nicholas              Messiah                23.04      22.54   4.2  5 
 10 King, Corey                  Lock Haven             22.77      22.54   5.4  2 
 12 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.           22.20      22.55   3.5  1 
 13 Gardner, Chris               Hagerstown C           22.60      22.70   3.5  1 
 14 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           22.72      22.79   5.4  2 
 15 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall           23.40      22.81   4.2  5 
 16 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven             23.01      22.84   4.2  5 
 17 Wilson, Sheldon              Knights                23.00      22.87   4.6  4 
 18 Mills, Desmond               Speed Elite            22.90      22.90   2.8  3 
 19 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg             23.00      22.99   4.6  4 
 20 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg             23.00      23.00   4.6  4 
 21 Oyeshile, Saheed             Montgomery C           22.80      23.02   5.4  2 
 22 Diawara, Oumar               Albright               23.53      23.06   1.4  6 
 23 Watson, DeAndre              Bowie State            22.91      23.13   2.8  3 
 24 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin           23.45      23.15   1.4  6 
 25 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow           22.90      23.16   2.8  3 
 26 Tucker, James                Shippensburg           22.90      23.20   2.8  3 
 27 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.           23.00      23.23   4.6  4 
 28 Goito, Amandji               Prince Georg           23.00      23.25   4.6  4 
 29 McFarlin, Scott              Alvernia               23.15      23.32   4.2  5 
 30 Kinard, Marcus               Lincoln (Pa.           24.08      23.36   1.7  9 
 31 Harley, Ernell               Immaculata             23.79      23.38   1.7  7 
 32 Logan, Gabriel               West Chester           22.70      23.39   5.4  2 
 33 Athey, Brandon               Hagerstown C           24.00      23.40   2.6  8 
 34 Greggs, Khris                Alfred State           24.06      23.47   2.6  8 
 35 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin           23.44      23.51   1.4  6 
 36 Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C           23.30      23.53   4.2  5 
 37 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)             23.10      23.54   4.2  5 
 38 Adewumi, John                Alfred State           25.01      23.56   2.3 11 
 39 Turner, Dean                 Prince Georg           22.80      23.58   5.4  2 
 39 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           24.12      23.58   1.7  9 
 41 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                22.90      23.59   2.8  3 
 41 Watts, Charles               Montgomery C           22.50      23.59   3.5  1 
 41 Gombe, Ronald                Valley Forge                      23.59  -1.0 13 
 44 Isales, Ray                  Johns Hopkin           23.50      23.62   1.4  6 
 45 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson              23.60      23.63   1.7  7 
 46 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg           23.00      23.68   4.6  4 
 47 Covolus, Michael             Unattached             23.50      23.69   1.4  6 
 48 Follety, John                York (Pa.)             23.85      23.71   1.7  7 
 49 Clair, Fitzroy               Knights                23.50      23.74   1.4  6 
 50 Fisher, Devon                Shippensburg           22.90      23.77   2.8  3 
 51 Miller, Brady                Messiah                24.36      23.79   1.7  9 
 52 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                25.00      23.80   2.3 11 
 52 Meusa, Shawn                 Prince Georg           23.00      23.80   4.6  4 
 54 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester           23.40      23.85   1.4  6 
 55 Lockhart, Christopher        Alvernia               23.70      23.87   1.7  7 
 56 Gunter, Curtis               Stevenson              23.80      23.90   1.7  7 
 57 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)             23.80      23.99   1.7  7 
 58 Isley, Tevin                 Stevenson              23.45      24.02   1.4  6 
 59 Tyler, Brain                 Bowie State            24.07      24.05   1.7  9 
 60 Omotade, Oluwadamilola       Bowie State            22.90      24.08   2.8  3 
 61 Bamgbose, Samuel             Knights                24.50      24.10   0.6 10 
 62 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow           23.20      24.12   4.2  5 
 63 Smith, Naeem                 Albright               24.40      24.28   1.7  9 
 64 Tennessee, Austin            Stevenson              24.30      24.29   1.7  9 
 65 Washington, Denzel           Montgomery C           23.87      24.30   2.6  8 
 66 Getz, Taylor                 Stevenson              24.60      24.32   0.6 10 
 67 Batoula, Sigried             Montgomery C           23.80      24.43   1.7  7 
 68 Evans, Merritt               Lincoln (Pa.           24.00      24.49   2.6  8 
 69 George, Earl                 Knights                24.00      24.51   2.6  8 
 70 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow           24.90      24.69   0.6 10 
 70 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M           23.97      24.69   2.6  8 
 72 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow           24.29      24.73   1.7  9 
 73 Dinkins, Delvin              Greater Phil           23.99      24.76   2.6  8 
 74 Morris, Clarence             Valley Forge                      24.84   1.0 12 
 75 Durjan, Johathan             Neumann                24.25      24.86   1.7  9 
 76 Johnson, Kevin               Knights                24.00      24.88   2.6  8 
 77 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata             24.66      24.93   0.6 10 
 78 McCarter, James              Bowie State            23.00      25.14   4.6  4 
 79 Poindexter, Jared            Immaculata             25.48      25.29   1.0 12 
 80 Johnson, Jeremy              Hagerstown C           25.50      25.33   1.0 12 
 81 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg             25.20      25.43   2.3 11 
 82 Adams, Adrian                Chestnut Hil           24.64      25.50   0.6 10 
 83 Copeland, Jermaine           Valley Forge                      25.62  -1.0 13 
 84 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow           25.00      26.15   2.3 11 
 85 Shepherd, Brandon            Stevenson                         26.43  -1.0 13 
 86 Kobi, Emmanuel               Alfred State           27.37      26.67   1.0 12 
 87 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow           24.70      26.87   0.6 10 
 88 Dunn, Razonte                Stevenson                         27.02  -1.0 13 
 89 Aspril, Corey                Elizabethtow           25.00      27.57   2.3 11 
 90 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright               29.00      28.01   1.0 12 
 91 Cramer, John                 Immaculata             26.50      28.06   1.0 12 
 92 Phelps, Trevor               Chestnut Hil           30.20      28.93   1.0 12 
 93 Briggs, David                Alfred State           32.12      30.88   1.0 12 
 -- Farmer, Everette             Unattached             22.44        DNF   3.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson              49.15      49.98   1  10   
  2 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                49.65      50.40   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Neiman             Montgomery C           49.80      50.78   2   6   
  4 Oyeshile, Saheed             Montgomery C           50.00      50.80   2   5   
  5 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester           49.50      51.16   1   4   
  6 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.           49.00      51.34   1   3   
  7 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)             50.80      51.47   3   2   
  8 Hunt, Kyle                   Howard CC              50.30      51.61   3   1   
  9 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                50.41      51.73   3 
 10 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.           50.00      51.82   2 
 11 Braxton, Rudy                Goldey-Beaco           52.00      51.93   5 
 12 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                51.00      51.95   4 
 13 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           51.00      52.15   4 
 14 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin           49.90      52.16   2 
 15 Watson, DeAndre              Bowie State            51.07      52.18   4 
 16 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           51.60      52.25   4 
 17 Watts, Charles               Montgomery C           50.50      52.27   3 
 18 Diawara, Oumar               Albright               51.00      52.32   3 
 19 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State            50.00      52.33   2 
 20 Foshay, Brady                Dickinson              52.00      52.49   5 
 21 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           51.90      52.62   4 
 22 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg           49.90      52.63   2 
 23 Andres, Nate                 Alfred State           52.80      52.72   6 
 24 White, Jeremy                Messiah                53.75      52.77   7 
 25 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.           52.00      52.92   5 
 26 Miller, Brady                Messiah                52.85      52.98   6 
 27 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M           52.80      53.02   6 
 28 Farmer, Everette             Unattached             49.38      53.22   1 
 29 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow           51.00      53.26   4 
 30 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg             53.00      53.55   7 
 31 Goito, Amandji               Prince Georg           51.00      53.64   3 
 32 Ballah, Daniel               Bowie State            50.17      53.73   2 
 33 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M           54.00      53.99   7 
 34 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                   49.52      54.13   1 
 35 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson              52.00      54.22   5 
 36 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg             52.40      54.78   6 
 37 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M           52.20      54.89   6 
 38 Bamgbose, Samuel             Knights                54.00      54.92   8 
 39 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           54.70      55.00   8 
 40 Elchynski, Justin            Lock Haven             52.42      55.05   6 
 41 McCarthy, William            Dickinson              54.06      55.49   8 
 42 Batoula, Sigried             Montgomery C           52.00      55.52   5 
 43 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg           52.00      55.57   5 
 44 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg             54.50      55.81   8 
 45 Saxton, Skyler               Alfred State           55.70      56.02   9 
 46 Melick, Grier                Stevenson              55.00      57.03   9 
 47 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg           54.00      57.09   7 
 48 Sumpter, Marcus              Neumann                54.00      57.84   7 
 49 Francescangeli, Matthew      Immaculata             58.04      58.00   9 
 50 Morris, Clarence             Valley Forge                      58.25  10 
 51 Seller, Kenyon               Bowie State            52.00      58.29   4 
 52 Raison, Wayne                Albright               57.00      59.00   9 
 53 Smith, Stephen               Neumann                54.00    1:03.06   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Tyler              Unat-Johns H         1:54.50    1:57.42   1  10   
  2 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.         1:55.00    1:58.03   1   8   
  3 Cook, Jeff                   Hagerstown C         1:59.77    1:58.72   3   6   
  4 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M         1:58.90    1:58.90   2   5   
  5 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M         1:59.70    1:59.69   3   4   
  6 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg           1:57.00    1:59.73   1   3   
  7 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson            2:00.00    2:00.00   3   2   
  8 Downs Jr., Robert            Unattached           1:58.75    2:00.33   2   1   
  9 Sankey, Matthew              Shippensburg         1:57.90    2:00.80   1 
 10 McIntyre, Thomas             Montgomery C         1:57.00    2:00.99   1 
 11 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah              1:59.50    2:01.13   3 
 12 Jones, Chris                 McDaniel             1:59.33    2:01.78   3 
 13 Bogale, Elias                West Chester         1:59.00    2:01.82   2 
 14 Bonds, Eliott                Lebanon Vall         1:58.50    2:01.86   2 
 15 Morgan, Andrew               Indiana (Pa.         1:57.50    2:01.88   1 
 16 Costello, Victor             Indiana (Pa.         1:59.00    2:02.14   2 
 17 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow         1:58.00    2:02.23   2 
 18 Felt, Jack                   Lock Haven           1:58.90    2:02.38   2 
 19 Sipe, Kyle                   Thaddeus Ste         1:59.04    2:02.58   2 
 20 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow         2:00.50    2:02.89   3 
 21 Beidleman, Okera             York (Pa.)           1:58.00    2:02.98   2 
 22 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg         2:03.00    2:03.18   5 
 23 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg           2:02.00    2:03.39   4 
 24 Hoskere, Dhanush             Villanova Cl         2:00.00    2:03.55   3 
 25 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata           2:02.00    2:03.97   4 
 26 Powell, Aaron                Messiah              2:04.42    2:04.55   5 
 27 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson            2:05.00    2:04.57   6 
 28 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M         2:02.00    2:04.58   4 
 29 Brown, Matthew               Gettysburg           2:01.75    2:04.83   4 
 30 Grams, Cody                  Hagerstown C         1:59.15    2:05.31   3 
 31 Brodeur, Jake                Unattached           2:02.00    2:05.52   4 
 32 McDaid, Jim                  West Chester         1:59.02    2:05.88   2 
 33 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow         2:01.50    2:06.15   4 
 34 Gottuso, Sam                 Johns Hopkin         2:03.57    2:06.18   5 
 35 Schubert, Ryan               Elizabethtow         2:03.00    2:06.37   5 
 36 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow         2:04.00    2:06.41   5 
 37 Smart, Anthony               York (Pa.)           2:01.00    2:06.63   4 
 38 Hughes, Alex                 Delaware TC          2:02.00    2:07.28   4 
 39 Paganelli, JT                Franklin & M         2:05.00    2:07.48   6 
 40 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)           2:00.00    2:07.81   3 
 41 Siegel, Jake                 West Chester         1:59.01    2:07.90   2 
 42 Despreaux, Zachary           Shippensburg         2:03.50    2:08.00   5 
 43 Croft, Matt                  Shippensburg         2:05.00    2:08.06   6 
 44 Mengel, Adam                 Unattached           2:02.00    2:08.44   4 
 45 Long, Nick                   Lock Haven           2:00.00    2:08.90   3 
 46 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson            2:09.37    2:08.97   7 
 47 Russo, Andrew                Knights              1:58.00    2:09.28   2 
 48 Freudenvoll, Dominic         Alfred State         2:04.80    2:09.44   5 
 49 Hypolite, George             Hagerstown C         2:04.00    2:09.52   5 
 50 Johnson, Dewayne             Montgomery C         2:03.00    2:09.78   5 
 51 Sutton, Kieran               Shippensburg         2:05.00    2:10.22   6 
 52 Mulvenna, Niall              Thaddeus Ste         2:03.02    2:10.39   5 
 53 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M         2:07.00    2:11.29   6 
 54 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow         2:06.00    2:11.40   6 
 55 Sadka, Tyler                 Gettysburg           2:06.00    2:12.19   6 
 56 Taylor, Keith                Lincoln (Pa.         2:04.77    2:12.80   5 
 57 Warfield, Alex               Howard CC            1:57.00    2:13.39   1 
 58 Sayous, Christopher          Lebanon Vall         2:05.00    2:14.15   6 
 59 Conrad-Kline, Calvin         Shippensburg         2:03.00    2:14.46   5 
 60 Grab, Stash                  Immaculata           2:07.00    2:15.38   6 
 61 Leary, Christian             Chestnut Hil         2:12.24    2:16.33   7 
 62 Khan, Gulraize               Howard CC            2:09.00    2:16.57   7 
 63 MacAvoy, Jake                Gettysburg           2:08.00    2:17.50   6 
 64 Wolbert, Jon                 Elizabethtow         2:05.00    2:18.03   6 
 65 Snook, Aaron                 Indiana (Pa.         2:00.50    2:19.81   3 
 66 Morrison '14, Ben            Millersville Alu     2:09.00    2:21.44   7 
 67 Greene, Vidal                Montgomery C         2:08.00    2:21.96   6 
 68 Grammig, Dustin              Immaculata           2:23.07    2:28.36   7 
 69 Chandler, Damon              Prince Georg         2:16.00    2:30.03   7 
 70 Miller, Josh                 McDaniel             2:33.24    2:32.55   7 
 71 Leblond, Diego               Montgomery C         2:10.00    2:34.95   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg         4:00.99    4:04.32   1  10   
  2 Costello, Victor             Indiana (Pa.         3:56.00    4:04.57   1   8   
  3 Grams, Cody                  Hagerstown C         4:05.00    4:07.23   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Ben                Lock Haven           4:00.00    4:07.36   1   5   
  5 Reich, Stewart               Goldey-Beaco         4:03.00    4:07.37   1   4   
  6 McIntyre, Thomas             Montgomery C         4:05.00    4:08.88   2   3   
  7 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven           4:05.00    4:09.00   2   2   
  8 Alvarez, Ryan                Johns Hopkin         4:06.39    4:09.62   2   1   
  9 Gonzales, James              York (Pa.)           4:00.00    4:10.00   1 
 10 Angelina, Nick               West Chester         4:03.00    4:10.22   1 
 11 Mengel, Adam                 Unattached           4:07.00    4:10.72   2 
 12 Despreaux, Zachary           Shippensburg         4:07.50    4:11.38   2 
 13 Anderson, Jon                Elizabethtow         4:08.00    4:11.99   3 
 14 Arnold, Stefan               Johns Hopkin         4:04.00    4:12.06   2 
 15 Reinhart, Tom                Johns Hopkin         4:04.00    4:12.31   2 
 16 Coburn, Alex                 Lock Haven           4:00.00    4:12.52   1 
 17 Guiod, Matt                  Lock Haven           4:04.00    4:12.75   2 
 18 Conrad-Kline, Calvin         Shippensburg         4:08.00    4:12.80   3 
 19 Ndjami, Rhema                Bowie State          4:02.00    4:12.83   1 
 20 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg           4:05.00    4:13.74   2 
 21 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah              4:15.00    4:13.81   4 
 22 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M         4:10.00    4:14.40   3 
 23 Butler, Wes                  Johns Hopkin         3:55.00    4:14.56   1 
 24 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata           4:04.00    4:14.95   2 
 25 Sutton, Kieran               Shippensburg         4:09.00    4:15.08   3 
 26 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson            4:10.00    4:15.13   3 
 27 Croft, Matt                  Shippensburg         4:10.00    4:15.26   3 
 28 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson            4:09.00    4:15.88   3 
 29 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah              4:12.00    4:16.43   4 
 30 Headland, Phil               Messiah              4:17.35    4:16.91   4 
 31 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)           4:00.00    4:17.08   1 
 32 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah              4:12.00    4:17.32   4 
 33 Acevedo, Charles             Montgomery C         4:15.62    4:17.37   4 
 34 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven           4:07.00    4:17.85   2 
 35 Warfield, Alex               Howard CC            4:08.00    4:18.57   3 
 36 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah              4:13.36    4:19.97   4 
 37 Horan, Patrick               Dickinson            4:10.00    4:21.52   3 
 38 Paganelli, JT                Franklin & M         4:10.00    4:21.61   3 
 39 Dombrowiecki, Andrew         West Chester         4:12.00    4:21.83   4 
 40 Nole, Alex                   Lock Haven           4:11.00    4:23.87   3 
 41 Arikatla, Arvind             Johns Hopkin         4:07.00    4:24.30   2 
 42 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M         4:18.00    4:25.44   4 
 43 Strouse, Greyson             Unattached           4:14.00    4:25.87   4 
 44 Williams, Trayon             Unattached           4:20.00    4:26.18   5 
 45 Sadka, Tyler                 Gettysburg           4:19.00    4:28.64   4 
 46 Mondello, Sam                Chestnut Hil         4:20.24    4:29.59   5 
 47 Martin, James                Dickinson            4:10.00    4:29.93   3 
 48 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall         4:25.00    4:30.20   5 
 49 Blose, Clayton               Lock Haven           4:17.00    4:31.02   4 
 50 Bley, Edward                 Messiah              4:33.00    4:32.04   6 
 51 Russo, Andrew                Knights              4:10.00    4:32.22   3 
 52 Brown, Ian                   Lebanon Vall         4:25.00    4:32.98   5 
 53 Fleming, Colin               York (Pa.)           4:30.00    4:34.28   5 
 54 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg           4:15.00    4:34.62   4 
 55 Exum, Ronald                 Bowie State          4:25.00    4:35.81   5 
 56 Gerberich, Derek             Unattached           4:24.00    4:36.59   5 
 57 Reynolds, Patrick            Stevenson                       4:36.94   7 
 58 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M         4:20.00    4:37.27   5 
 59 Goodling '92, Chris          Millersville Alu     4:33.00    4:38.09   6 
 60 Grab, Stash                  Immaculata           4:21.78    4:40.34   5 
 61 Barton, Eric                 Chestnut Hil         4:20.24    4:42.43   5 
 62 Morris, Carson               Franklin & M         4:40.00    4:43.78   6 
 63 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah              4:42.00    4:43.92   6 
 64 Einsig III, Ned              Unattached           4:50.00    4:45.83   6 
 65 Picador Fallas, Ignacio      Franklin & M         4:40.00    4:45.94   6 
 66 Swanson, Vernon              Bowie State                     4:47.72   7 
 67 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah              4:48.98    4:49.97   6 
 68 Bialek, Thomas               Alvernia             5:00.00    4:52.43   7 
 69 Corrigan, Joe                York (Pa.)           4:30.00    4:52.74   5 
 70 Powers, Ibsen                Lebanon Vall         4:38.00    4:54.08   6 
 71 Caccavale, Adam              Franklin & M         4:40.00    4:55.10   6 
 72 Kershner, Matthew            Franklin & M         4:32.00    4:55.16   5 
 73 Abdool, Daniel               Knights              4:12.00    5:00.89   4 
 74 Garraway, Mark               Lebanon Vall         4:42.00    5:02.04   6 
 75 Tanner, Ben                  Lebanon Vall         4:45.00    5:02.06   6 
 76 Cartwright, Scott            Unattached           5:10.00    5:03.89   7 
 77 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia             5:23.00    5:06.84   7 
 78 Crouse, Kyle                 McDaniel             4:55.55    5:08.40   7 
 79 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall         5:00.00    5:12.97   7 
 80 Leblond, Diego               Montgomery C         4:40.00    5:23.67   6 
 81 Jones, Dashon                Lincoln (Pa.                    5:35.16   7 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)          15:30.00   15:39.76   1  10   
  2 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson           15:15.00   15:44.58   1   8   
  3 Diltz, Alex                  Lock Haven          16:00.00   15:46.24   1   6   
  4 Taber, Benjamin              Gettysburg          16:00.00   15:53.11   1   5   
  5 Hayes, Matthew               York (Pa.)          15:30.00   15:54.27   1   4   
  6 Ringwood, David              Unattached          15:20.00   15:54.84   1   3   
  7 Alaghatta, Akshay            Johns Hopkin        15:39.31   15:56.35   1   2   
  8 Schwartz, Ryan               Johns Hopkin        16:10.70   16:00.64   1   1   
  9 Monroe, Addison              Lock Haven          16:00.00   16:04.27   1 
 10 Easter, Aaron                Goldey-Beaco        16:00.00   16:15.44   1 
 11 Merkel, Peter                McDaniel            15:55.21   16:23.66   1 
 12 Jimenez, Neftali             Thaddeus Ste        16:05.00   16:23.93   1 
 13 Friesema, Andrew             Unattached          15:30.00   16:24.12   1 
 14 Trombley, Nicholas           Eastern             16:00.00   16:25.82   1 
 15 Cordell, Caleb               Indiana (Pa.        16:30.00   16:27.70   1 
 16 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson           15:45.00   16:33.92   1 
 17 Hileman, Tyler               Lock Haven          16:00.00   16:35.47   1 
 18 Dordai, Nathan               Johns Hopkin        15:35.00   16:41.27   1 
 19 Sander, Christopher          York (Pa.)          16:12.00   16:48.50   1 
 20 Taylor, Matt                 Hagerstown C        17:16.47   16:49.60   2 
 21 Heilman, James               McDaniel            16:20.00   16:52.09   1 
 22 Mitchell, Porter             Unattached          16:15.00   16:52.78   1 
 23 Ward, Brooks                 Howard CC           16:42.00   16:57.00   2 
 24 Simpson, Connor              York (Pa.)          16:12.00   16:57.98   1 
 25 Hypolite, George             Hagerstown C        16:02.65   17:02.06   1 
 26 Pepper, Devon                York (Pa.)          17:10.00   17:02.30   2 
 27 Tyris, Andrew                York (Pa.)          17:00.00   17:05.10   2 
 28 Fleming, Colin               York (Pa.)          17:15.00   17:07.10   2 
 29 Franze, Joey                 Indiana (Pa.        16:50.00   17:08.90   2 
 30 Ghelli, Federico             Lincoln (Pa.        16:05.13   17:10.05   1 
 31 Allen, Tyler                 Indiana (Pa.        17:10.00   17:33.00   2 
 32 Rowland, Emory               Hagerstown C        18:39.37   17:52.40   2 
 33 Agate, Jim                   Unattached          17:19.00   17:56.70   2 
 34 Umbenhauer, Seth             S.W.I.F.T. r        17:15.00   17:59.90   2 
 35 Martin, Dylan                Thaddeus Ste        18:40.00   18:12.70   2 
 36 Gordon, Colin                Eastern             16:45.00   18:18.40   2 
 37 Kaledin, Luke                Dickinson           18:30.00   18:23.10   2 
 38 Glaub, Kyle                  Alfred State        17:45.00   18:40.80   2 
 39 Martin, William              Immaculata          18:25.00   18:51.00   2 
 -- Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson                           DNF   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hampel, Alex                 Indiana (Pa.        32:45.00   32:11.30   10   
  2 Beaudette, Greg              Indiana (Pa.        33:00.00   32:26.90    8   
  3 Grossnickle, Kenton          Hagerstown C        33:48.00   33:57.10    6   
  4 Ball, Calvin                 McDaniel            37:02.89   34:32.40    5   
  5 Ferry, Matthew               Dickinson           35:00.00   34:44.60    4   
  6 Kersting, Tom                Hagerstown C        37:00.00   35:25.10    3   
  7 Fernandez, Rafael            York (Pa.)          35:00.00   35:38.80    2   
  8 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg          34:55.58   35:45.30    1   
  9 Kulis, Ian                   Elizabethtow        35:00.00   35:48.30  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Oparakau, Uche               Prince Georg           14.80      15.24   1.4  1  10   
  2 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester           14.85      15.60   1.4  1   8   
  3 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven             15.51      15.72   1.4  1   6   
  4 White, Nicholas              Messiah                15.95      15.96   2.9  2   5   
  5 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester           15.20      16.20   1.4  1   4   
  6 Grey, Jermaine               Albright               16.00      16.33   2.9  2   3   
  7 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg           16.40      16.39   2.9  2   2   
  8 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg           15.96      16.41   2.9  2   1   
  9 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg             16.15      16.56   2.9  2 
 10 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg           15.30      17.19   1.4  1 
 11 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow           16.76      17.38   0.4  3 
 12 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           16.10      17.66   2.9  2 
 13 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson              16.44      17.75   2.9  2 
 14 Roche, Nick                  Alvernia               15.70      17.89   2.9  2 
 15 Povillion, Nixon             Cheyney                15.50      18.33   1.4  1 
 16 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson              17.80      18.37   0.4  3 
 17 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                17.50      18.65   0.4  3 
 18 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                18.00      18.96   2.3  4 
 19 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                19.50      20.34   2.3  4 
 20 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall                      22.27   2.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oparakau, Uche               Prince Georg           53.00      55.43   1  10   
  2 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                56.50      56.25   2   8   
  3 Young, Shawn                 West Chester           54.50      57.06   1   6   
  4 Roten, Roheem                Lincoln (Pa.           54.00      57.32   1   5   
  5 Fronk, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall           55.74      57.78   1   4   
  6 Jones, Ricky                 York (Pa.)             57.00      58.41   2   3   
  7 Mouafo Kengne, Issa          Prince Georg           56.00      59.02   1   2   
  8 Dechow, Dane                 Alfred State           59.00      59.59   3   1   
  9 Whitehead, Max               Messiah                59.40    1:00.08   3 
 10 O'Connor, Colin              Johns Hopkin           58.90    1:00.13   3 
 11 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall           57.00    1:00.17   2 
 12 Glover, Kelvin               Cheyney                         1:00.40   5 
 13 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson                       1:00.59   6 
 14 Dhanak, Jaydeep              Montgomery C           58.50    1:00.72   2 
 15 Cook, David                  Dickinson                       1:00.73   6 
 16 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)             55.00    1:01.26   1 
 17 Schwartzbeck, Cody           Hagerstown C           59.90    1:01.29   3 
 18 Thorne, Trent                Albright             1:00.59    1:01.59   4 
 19 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester           56.50    1:01.96   1 
 20 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson            1:01.32    1:02.03   4 
 21 Grey, Jermaine               Albright               59.59    1:02.24   3 
 22 Stiles, Trevor               Alfred State         1:02.20    1:02.29   4 
 23 Acevedo, Charles             Montgomery C           58.95    1:02.57   3 
 24 Washington, Travis           Howard CC            1:00.00    1:02.98   3 
 25 Coles, Darnell               Indiana (Pa.           57.00    1:03.79   2 
 26 Povillion, Nixon             Cheyney                         1:03.85   6 
 27 Ide, Nick                    Lock Haven           1:00.97    1:04.03   4 
 28 Jenkins, Eric                Prince Georg           56.00    1:04.26   1 
 29 Fisher, Charles              Howard CC              58.20    1:04.47   2 
 30 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow         1:04.00    1:05.56   4 
 31 Minicucci, Andrew            Johns Hopkin           59.08    1:05.62   3 
 32 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson            1:05.52    1:05.78   5 
 33 Murphy, James                Gettysburg           1:05.00    1:06.22   4 
 34 Phillips, Logan              Alfred State           58.10    1:08.09   2 
 35 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg           1:05.00    1:08.12   5 
 36 Carugati, Nicholas           Gettysburg           1:09.00    1:12.11   5 
 37 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg           1:10.00    1:12.18   5 
 38 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia             1:07.50    1:12.29   5 
 -- Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M         1:03.06         DQ   4  STEPPED OUT OF LANE
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goelz, Andrew                Lebanon Vall        10:15.00   10:05.86   10   
  2 Smolyak, Gary                Howard CC           10:15.00   10:19.13    8   
  3 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg          10:10.00   10:20.88    6   
  4 Jones, Logan                 Goldey-Beaco        10:30.00   10:28.92    5   
  5 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M        10:45.00   10:31.44    4   
  6 Jones, Patrick               Elizabethtow        10:20.00   10:48.18    3   
  7 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M        10:45.00   10:58.77    2   
  8 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia            10:38.00   11:07.27    1   
  9 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg          10:25.00   11:07.92  
 10 Stolzenbach, Jacob           Howard CC           11:07.54   11:11.61  
 11 Leierzapf, John              Howard CC           11:20.32   11:13.74  
 12 Liebsch, Nate                Elizabethtow        10:40.00   11:16.82  
 13 Westman, James               Alfred State                   11:20.51  
 14 Horst, Dylan                 Albright            10:45.00   11:24.54  
 15 Rial, Stuart                 Immaculata          10:27.92   11:32.10  
 16 Cosgrave, Patrick            Dickinson           11:00.00   11:33.01  
 17 Morrison '14, Ben            Millersville Alu               11:55.33  
 -- Bickel, Curtis               Lock Haven          10:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prince George's CC  'A'                             42.40      43.39   1  10   
     1) Turner, Dean                    2) Fuller, Reginald               
     3) Meusa, Shawn                    4) Thomas, Joel                   
  2 Montgomery College  'A'                             42.90      43.49   1   8   
     1) Watts, Charles                  2) Oyeshile, Saheed               
     3) Washington, Denzel              4) Thompson, Neiman               
  3 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  43.54      43.66   2   6   
     1) Gardner, Chris                  2) Faith, Liam                    
     3) Athey, Brandon                  4) Madison, Jerel                 
  4 Howard CC  'A'                                      42.17      43.69   1   5   
     1) Crandell, Brian                 2) Miles, Ian                     
     3) Miles, Jonte                    4) Washington, Travis             
  5 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  42.70      43.71   1   4   
     1) Zangaro, Troy                   2) Robinson, Jeffrey              
     3) Claypoole, Jeremy               4) Williams, Elijah               
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  43.11      43.84   2   3   
     1) Isales, Ray                     2) Grant, Justin                  
     3) Poore, Jesse                    4) Evans, Brendan                 
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 43.65      43.89   3   2   
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) Sweeper, Darryl                
     3) Bennett, Joseph                 4) Walker, Andrew                 
  8 Messiah  'A'                                        43.50      43.91   2   1   
     1) Hampton, Tim                    2) White, Nicholas                
     3) Miller, Brady                   4) Yoder, Alex                    
  9 Bowie State  'A'                                    41.89      44.44   1 
     1) Tyler, Brain                    2) Harper, Jonathan               
     3) Smothers, Dana                  4) Scarborough, Travis            
 10 Knights  'A'                                        45.00      44.61   3 
     1) Clair, Fitzroy                  2) Johnson, Kevin                 
     3) George, Earl                    4) Wilson, Sheldon                
 11 Alfred State  'A'                                   43.54      44.74   2 
     1) Thomas, Josiah                  2) Jones, Kyle                    
     3) Greggs, Khris                   4) Woodard, Zack                  
 12 Millersville Alumni  'A'                            43.50      44.92   2 
     1) Boyd '11, Steve                 2) Langston, Andrew               
     3) Stokes '07, Akil                4) Ogden '12, Keith               
 13 Stevenson  'B'                                      44.00     x44.99   3 
     1) Getz, Taylor                    2) Skyers, Shane                  
     3) Simpson, Dalonte                4) Lee, Travez                    
 14 Gettysburg  'A'                                     43.21      45.03   2 
     1) Kaiser, David                   2) Andrews, Travis                
     3) Bergey, Collin                  4) Belin, Malcolm                 
 15 Albright  'A'                                       45.00      45.90   3 
     1) Smith, Naeem                    2) Raison, Wayne                  
     3) Grey, Jermaine                  4) Roberts, Tymeer                
 16 Alfred State  'B'                                   47.21     x46.33   4 
     1) Adewumi, John                   2) Saxton, Skyler                 
     3) Stiles, Trevor                  4) Andres, Nate                   
 17 Unattached  'A'                                     43.50      46.49   2 
     1) April, Matt                     2) Brooks, Mike                   
     3) Musselman, Dustin               4) Ewaka, Derek                   
 18 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  45.53      46.58   3 
     1) Adams, Adrian                   2) Drabinski, Adam                
     3) Purnell, Manon                  4) Egbosimbah, Emmanual           
 19 Hagerstown CC  'B'                                  50.00     x47.31   4 
     1) Cook, Jeff                      2) Johnson, Jeremy                
     3) Schwartzbeck, Cody              4) Anderson, Arthur               
 20 Elizabethtown  'C'                                  47.00     x48.87   4 
     1) Bayona, Joseph                  2) Wolbert, Jon                   
     3) McCord, Malcolm                 4) Kenney, William                
 21 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  46.90     x49.64   4 
     1) Aspril, Cody                    2) Hess, David                    
     3) Aspril, Kevin                   4) Aspril, Corey                  
 -- Bowie State  'B'                                    43.00        DNF   1 
     1) Williams, Bryan                 2) Watson, DeAndre                
     3) McCarter, James                 4) Thomas, Xavier                 
 -- York (Pa.)  'A'                                     42.42        DNF   1 
     1) Pechart, Tim                    2) Tillman, Darnell               
     3) Hall, Sebastian                 4) Banta, Ryan                    
 -- Stevenson  'A'                                      42.85         DQ   1  OUT OF ZONE 3
     1) Taylor, Cortez                  2) Williams, Devonte              
     3) Wilks, Trevon                   4) Isley, Tevin                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:26.00    3:30.09   2  10   
     1) Beidleman, Okera                2) Gonzales, James                
     3) Banta, Ryan                     4) Tillman, Darnell               
  2 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                3:28.08    3:30.65   2   8   
     1) Cook, Jeff                      2) Madison, Jerel                 
     3) Schwartzbeck, Cody              4) Gardner, Chris                 
  3 Alfred State  'A'                                 3:30.20    3:31.21   3   6   
     1) Greggs, Khris                   2) Andres, Nate                   
     3) Woodard, Zack                   4) Thomas, Josiah                 
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               3:29.50    3:32.39   2   5   
     1) Johnson, Kevin                  2) Hartman, Bradley               
     3) Sayous, Christopher             4) Bonds, Eliott                  
  5 Lock Haven  'A'                                   3:25.94    3:34.25   1   4   
     1) Sweeley, Nathan                 2) Coburn, Alex                   
     3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Stults, Paul                   
  6 Messiah  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:34.40   2   3   
     1) Praetsch, Trevor                2) Engle, Drew                    
     3) McGill, Jonphilip               4) Whitehead, Max                 
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:26.00    3:34.78   2   2   
     1) Baldwin, Bryan                  2) Schubert, Ryan                 
     3) Layng, Brian                    4) Brooks, Sam                    
  8 Montgomery College  'A'                           3:21.00    3:35.52   1   1   
     1) Watts, Charles                  2) Johnson, Dewayne               
     3) Greene, Vidal                   4) Oyeshile, Saheed               
  9 Hagerstown CC  'B'                                3:48.00   x3:39.45   5 
     1) Athey, Brandon                  2) Faith, Liam                    
     3) Johnson, Jeremy                 4) Hypolite, George               
 10 Gettysburg  'A'                                   3:37.60    3:40.01   4 
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Bergey, Collin                 
     3) Horvath, Jeffrey                4) Brown, Matthew                 
 11 Messiah  'B'                                      3:36.00   x3:40.12   3 
     1) White, Jeremy                   2) Pardoe, Josh                   
     3) Pardoe, Nate                    4) Shirk, Cameron                 
 12 Alfred State  'B'                                 3:45.00   x3:40.47   5 
     1) Phillips, Logan                 2) Friedman, Jordan               
     3) Saxton, Skyler                  4) Seward, Ryan                   
 13 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:38.90   x3:42.25   4 
     1) Fortney, Justin                 2) Harriger, Adam                 
     3) Jones, Christopher              4) Anderson, Jon                  
 14 Unattached  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:43.90   4 
     1) Welsh, Greg                     2) Penny, Adam                    
     3) Hibbs '13, Seth                 4) Diflorio '14, Kevin            
 15 Prince George's CC  'A'                           3:40.00    3:44.67   4 
     1) Roberts, Brandon                2) Fongno, Charles                
     3) Thomas, Joel                    4) Turner, Dean                   
 16 West Chester  'B'                                 3:40.00   x3:44.96   4 
     1) Siegel, Jake                    2)                                
     3) Angelina, Nick                  4) Dombrowiecki, Andrew           
 17 Knights  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:45.28   2 
     1) Clair, Fitzroy                  2) Bamgbose, Samuel               
     3) Abdool, Daniel                  4) Russo, Andrew                  
 18 Unattached  'B'                                   3:38.00   x3:46.27   4 
     1) Musselman, Dustin               2) Musselman '12, Andrew          
     3) Wheeler, Roman                  4) Tice, Josh                     
 19 McDaniel  'A'                                     3:39.55    3:48.21   4 
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Merkel, Peter                  
     3) Dunn, Kyle                      4) Udseth,Jr., Kurt               
 20 Stevenson  'A'                                    3:25.00    3:48.26   1 
     1) Simpson, Dalonte                2) Niederhofer, Nathan            
     3) Getz, Taylor                    4) Steward, Khalil                
 21 Gettysburg  'B'                                   3:40.00   x3:48.64   5 
     1) Hill, Patrick                   2) Rausch, Ryan                   
     3) Walter, Trevor                  4) Trombetta, David               
 22 Lock Haven  'B'                                   3:33.33   x3:52.48   3 
     1) Long, Nick                      2) Elchynski, Justin              
     3) Nole, Alex                      4)                                
 23 Gettysburg  'C'                                   3:50.00   x4:07.79   5 
     1) Murphy, James                   2) Eppler, Paul                   
     3) MacAvoy, Jake                   4) Nash, Brendan                  
 -- Chestnut Hill  'A'                                3:36.35         DQ   3  CUT IN EARLY
     1) Hester, Mike                    2) Egbosimbah, Emmanual           
     3) Drabinski, Adam                 4) Purnell, Manon                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowie State  'A'                                  7:57.77    8:20.24   10   
     1) Exum, Ronald                    2) Hicks, Sonny                   
     3) Ndjami, Rhema                   4) Smothers, Dana                 
  2 Montgomery College  'A'                           8:00.00    8:30.82    8   
     1) Thompson, Neiman                2) McIntyre, Thomas               
     3) Dhanak, Jaydeep                 4) Acevedo, Charles               
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                   8:00.00    8:35.23    6   
     1) Felt, Jack                      2) Conner, Kevin                  
     3) Cox, Tyler                      4) Blose, Clayton                 
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                7:42.92    8:38.43    5   
     1) Gottuso, Sam                    2) Arikatla, Arvind               
     3) Reinhart, Tom                   4) Alvarez, Ryan                  
  5 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                8:15.00    8:44.70    4   
     1) Grossnickle, Kenton             2) Grams, Cody                    
     3) Hypolite, George                4) Taylor, Matt                   
  6 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                8:25.00    8:49.84    3   
     1) Braxton, Rudy                   2) Francis, Ludric                
     3) Jones, Logan                    4) Reich, Stewart                 
  7 Prince George's CC  'A'                           8:23.00    8:57.10    2   
     1) Oparakau, Uche                  2) Mouafo Kengne, Issa            
     3) Fuller, Reginald                4) Goito, Amandji                 
  8 Alfred State  'A'                                 8:31.05    8:58.23    1   
     1) Stiles, Trevor                  2) Freudenvoll, Dominic           
     3) Jones, Kyle                     4) Bell, Shane                    
  9 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   8:35.00    8:59.88  
     1) Corrigan, Joe                   2) Smart, Anthony                 
     3) Hartlaub, Dylan                 4) Stetson, Michael               
 10 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                8:20.24    9:29.17  
     1) Barton, Eric                    2) Hester, Mike                   
     3) Leary, Christian                4) Mondello, Sam                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester           2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75  10   
  2 Munger, Ja'Quee              Shippensburg           1.97m      1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  3 Pressel, Zach                Shippensburg           1.95m     J1.95m    6-04.75   6   
  4 Mahan, Max                   Elizabethtow           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75   5   
  5 Harer, Colton                Albright               1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  6 Washington, Denzel           Montgomery C           1.60m     J1.85m    6-00.75   3   
  7 Jenkins, Eric                Prince Georg           1.82m      1.80m    5-10.75   1.50
  7 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata             1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75   1.50
  9 Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven             1.89m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Polite, Ernest               Cheyney                          J1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Adams, Adrian                Chestnut Hil           1.83m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Roberts, Brandon             Prince Georg           1.94m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 McCloy, Sam                  Lock Haven             1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 14 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                1.88m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                1.79m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin           1.72m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Tucker, Nicholas             Lebanon Vall           1.72m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M           1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg             1.82m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall           1.84m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Rollow, Russell              Dickinson              1.70m         NH            
 -- Saxton, Skyler               Alfred State                         NH            
 -- Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia               1.75m         NH            
 -- Doster, Robert               York (Pa.)             1.82m         NH            
 -- Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel               1.67m         NH            
 -- McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel               1.70m         NH            
 -- Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven             2.00m         NH            
 -- Nedyalkov, Tihormir          Franklin & M           1.73m         NH            
 -- Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg             1.73m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin           4.86m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           4.50m     J4.55m   14-11.00   8   
  3 Vozzo, Paul                  Johns Hopkin           4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25   5.50
  3 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester           4.82m      4.40m   14-05.25   5.50
  5 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg           4.57m     J4.40m   14-05.25   4   
  6 Weir, Michael                Lebanon Vall           4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25   3   
  7 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                4.35m     J4.25m   13-11.25   2   
  8 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg           4.41m      4.10m   13-05.25   0.50
  8 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia               4.50m      4.10m   13-05.25   0.50
 10 McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg           4.21m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Teboe, Brandon               Alfred State           4.10m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                3.80m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 13 Bellott, Seth                Alvernia               3.96m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
 14 Hauck, Emerson               West Chester                     J3.95m   12-11.50 
 15 Civetta, Patrick             Johns Hopkin           3.66m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 16 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                4.10m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 17 Hartman, Bradley             Lebanon Vall           3.65m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 18 DiAngelis, Dominic           Lebanon Vall           3.96m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 19 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 20 Dickinson, Jacob             Albright               3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 20 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow           3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Charlette, Jason             Alfred State                         NH            
 -- Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M           3.95m         NH            
 -- Friedman, Jordan             Alfred State           4.40m         NH            
 -- Gingrich, Deryk              Lebanon Vall           4.10m         NH            
 -- Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin           3.24m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             adidas Garde           7.30m      7.68m   0.2  25-02.50  10   
  2 Harris, Nafee                adidas Garde           7.70m      7.18m  -0.8  23-06.75   8   
  3 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                6.62m      6.70m   1.6  21-11.75   6   
  4 Dolphin, Adam                Cheyney                6.57m      6.65m   0.9  21-10.00   5   
  5 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.           6.48m      6.64m   4.3  21-09.50   4   
  6 Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.           6.55m      6.61m   1.9  21-08.25   3   
  7 Williams, Bryan              Bowie State            6.55m      6.54m   1.8  21-05.50   2   
  8 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg             6.70m      6.40m   0.7  21-00.00   1   
  9 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson              6.69m      6.38m   1.1  20-11.25 
 10 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin           6.57m      6.35m  -1.1  20-10.00 
 11 Coats, Jairus                Bowie State            6.19m      6.34m   2.2  20-09.75 
 11 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg             6.88m      6.34m   0.6  20-09.75 
 13 Young, Brandon               Alvernia               6.54m      6.29m   1.9  20-07.75 
 14 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney                6.43m      6.26m   3.1  20-06.50 
 15 Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C           6.20m      6.23m   1.4  20-05.25 
 16 Thorne, Trent                Albright               5.79m      6.22m   2.2  20-05.00 
 17 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin           6.50m      6.19m   3.5  20-03.75 
 18 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall           6.61m      6.16m   1.4  20-02.50 
 19 Roberts, Brandon             Prince Georg           6.41m      6.10m   1.3  20-00.25 
 20 Belle, Caleb                 West Chester           6.40m      6.03m   1.6  19-09.50 
 21 Jenkins, Eric                Prince Georg           6.09m      6.02m   1.0  19-09.00 
 22 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)             6.00m      6.01m   0.5  19-08.75 
 23 Pressel, Zach                Shippensburg           6.30m      5.99m   1.0  19-08.00 
 24 Thomas, Joel                 Prince Georg           6.09m      5.92m   1.7  19-05.25 
 25 Roberts, Tymeer              Albright               6.22m      5.85m   2.1  19-02.50 
 26 Polite, Ernest               Cheyney                           5.83m   2.2  19-01.50 
 27 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                6.08m      5.82m   1.3  19-01.25 
 28 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg           6.26m      5.79m   2.4  19-00.00 
 29 Tucker, Nicholas             Lebanon Vall           6.12m      5.72m   1.9  18-09.25 
 30 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester           6.85m      5.62m   0.2  18-05.25 
 31 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin           5.73m      5.61m   1.3  18-05.00 
 32 stanley, shaquille           Unattached             6.00m      5.59m   1.2  18-04.25 
 33 Johnson, Kevin               Knights                           5.52m   1.0  18-01.50 
 34 Coffie, Chris                Stevenson                         5.51m   0.3  18-01.00 
 35 Saxton, Skyler               Alfred State                      5.47m   0.9  17-11.50 
 35 Roche, Nick                  Alvernia               6.00m      5.47m   1.7  17-11.50 
 35 Lee, Travez                  Stevenson                         5.47m   1.1  17-11.50 
 35 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia               5.85m      5.47m   3.1  17-11.50 
 35 Wheeler, Demetrius           Hagerstown C           4.50m      5.47m   2.4  17-11.50 
 40 George, Earl                 Knights                           5.43m   0.6  17-09.75 
 41 Cook, David                  Dickinson              5.48m      5.31m   0.8  17-05.25 
 41 Munger, Ja'Quee              Shippensburg           6.30m      5.31m   2.5  17-05.25 
 43 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall           5.85m      5.30m   0.6  17-04.75 
 44 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow           5.85m      5.23m   0.8  17-02.00 
 45 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel                          5.16m   2.0  16-11.25 
 46 Seward, Ryan                 Alfred State           5.40m      5.14m   1.9  16-10.50 
 47 Recupero, Joseph             Gettysburg             5.48m      5.04m   0.3  16-06.50 
 48 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel                          5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
 49 Lalli, Joe                   York (Pa.)             5.70m      4.83m   1.5  15-10.25 
 50 Charlette, Jason             Alfred State                      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
 51 Regal, Teddy                 Franklin & M           4.94m      4.57m   1.2  15-00.00 
 52 Nedyalkov, Tihormir          Franklin & M           4.53m      4.53m   0.8  14-10.50 
 53 Tennessee, Austin            Stevenson                         4.15m   1.2  13-07.50 
 54 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                         4.08m   1.5  13-04.75 
 -- Hankinson, Tyler             Immaculata             4.70m       FOUL                 
 -- Anderson, Jebiz              Lock Haven             6.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Mahan, Max                   Elizabethtow           6.32m       FOUL                 
 -- Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg             5.95m       FOUL                 
 -- Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin           5.56m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.          13.80m     14.22m   2.9  46-08.00  10   
  2 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven            13.97m     13.90m   1.5  45-07.25   8   
  3 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann               14.28m     13.82m   1.1  45-04.25   6   
  4 Thomas, Josiah               Alfred State          14.22m     13.61m   2.7  44-08.00   5   
  5 Washington, Denzel           Montgomery C          13.80m     13.44m   3.3  44-01.25   4   
  6 Young, Brandon               Alvernia              13.87m     13.23m   1.8  43-05.00   3   
  7 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester          13.60m     13.22m  -0.4  43-04.50   2   
  8 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin          13.55m    J13.22m   3.9  43-04.50   1   
  9 Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C          13.10m     13.04m   1.6  42-09.50 
 10 Williams, Bryan              Bowie State           14.16m     12.82m   0.5  42-00.75 
 11 Roberts, Brandon             Prince Georg          13.10m     12.79m   1.2  41-11.50 
 12 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M          12.42m     12.72m  +0.0  41-08.75 
 13 Belle, Caleb                 West Chester          13.60m     12.70m   2.6  41-08.00 
 14 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall          13.65m     12.66m   1.8  41-06.50 
 15 Anderson, Jebiz              Lock Haven            12.63m     12.63m   1.2  41-05.25 
 16 Thorne, Trent                Albright              13.23m     12.56m   2.4  41-02.50 
 17 Coats, Jairus                Bowie State           13.57m     12.36m   1.6  40-06.75 
 18 Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven            12.29m     12.19m   3.4  40-00.00 
 19 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney               12.45m     12.13m   3.3  39-09.75 
 20 Lalli, Joe                   York (Pa.)            12.04m     11.79m   1.7  38-08.25 
 21 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M          12.51m     11.73m   1.2  38-06.00 
 22 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata            12.05m     11.55m   4.1  37-10.75 
 23 stanley, shaquille           Unattached            12.00m     11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00 
 24 North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.          13.65m     11.42m   1.7  37-05.75 
 25 Lee, Travez                  Stevenson                        11.25m   1.0  36-11.00 
 26 Wheeler, Demetrius           Hagerstown C          12.00m     11.01m   0.8  36-01.50 
 27 Coffie, Chris                Stevenson                        10.79m   0.4  35-05.00 
 28 Recupero, Joseph             Gettysburg             9.14m     10.60m   0.9  34-09.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Grant                 Shippensburg          18.11m     18.93m   62-01.25  10   
  2 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah               16.86m     16.78m   55-00.75   8   
  3 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.          16.83m     15.46m   50-08.75   6   
  4 Turner, Michael              Indiana (Pa.          15.70m     15.22m   49-11.25   5   
  5 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg          16.11m     15.01m   49-03.00   4   
  6 Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall          14.48m     14.46m   47-05.25   3   
  7 Wilson, Evander              Cheyney               15.00m     14.31m   46-11.50   2   
  8 Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven            14.99m     14.30m   46-11.00   1   
  9 Miller, Daniel               Stevenson                        13.53m   44-04.75 
 10 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg          15.63m     13.49m   44-03.25 
 11 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M          14.59m     13.31m   43-08.00 
 12 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)            13.54m     13.23m   43-05.00 
 13 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata            12.64m     13.12m   43-00.50 
 14 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg          15.51m     13.11m   43-00.25 
 15 Reyes, Jeriko                Alvernia              13.57m     12.93m   42-05.25 
 16 Werner, Ethan                West Chester          13.17m     12.91m   42-04.25 
 17 DelRosario, Leandro          Alfred State          13.89m     12.85m   42-02.00 
 18 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow          13.90m     12.82m   42-00.75 
 19 Mitchell, Emmanuel           Howard CC             13.36m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 20 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel              12.91m     12.69m   41-07.75 
 21 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester          13.49m     12.67m   41-07.00 
 22 Dunn-Devine, Kyle            Thaddeus Ste          13.11m     12.63m   41-05.25 
 23 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall          14.20m     12.60m   41-04.25 
 24 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C          12.50m     12.48m   40-11.50 
 25 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg          14.46m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 26 McCray, Randy                Lincoln (Pa.          13.58m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 27 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall          13.98m     12.06m   39-07.00 
 28 Vecchio, Michael             Dickinson             12.73m     11.98m   39-03.75 
 28 Mayer, Jon                   Immaculata            12.36m     11.98m   39-03.75 
 30 Licona, Alcides (Ben)        West Chester          11.26m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 31 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)            11.46m     11.83m   38-09.75 
 32 Hayes, Wesley                Alfred State          12.08m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 32 Wallace, Holden              Indiana (Pa.          14.00m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 34 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg          14.02m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 35 Doster, Robert               York (Pa.)            13.00m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 36 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia              12.43m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 37 Robles, Alexander            Albright              11.88m     11.20m   36-09.00 
 38 Werner, Jimmy                Lock Haven            12.62m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 39 Kaszuba, C.J.                McDaniel              11.98m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 40 Creyer, Brandon              McDaniel              11.55m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 41 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M          12.35m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 42 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel              11.44m     10.90m   35-09.25 
 43 Schwartz, Michael            Albright              11.65m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 44 Horvath, Daniel              Dickinson             12.00m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 45 Howard, Peter                Dickinson             11.46m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 46 Schnarrs, Eric               Hagerstown C          10.80m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 47 Tucker, Ronald               Thaddeus Ste          12.21m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 48 Heavner, Connor              McDaniel              12.16m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 49 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright              10.36m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 50 Ali, Zaire                   Lock Haven            11.29m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 51 Colbert, David               McDaniel              11.58m     10.24m   33-07.25 
 52 Spirk, Darren                Gettysburg            10.90m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 53 Shawver, Tyler               Lock Haven            12.00m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 54 Miller, Thaddeus             Thaddeus Ste          12.26m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 55 Hathaway, Raeburn            Gettysburg            11.50m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 56 Pulley, Jonathan             Albright              10.05m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 57 Simmler, Niclas              Howard CC              9.49m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 58 Dunn, Razonte                Stevenson                         9.09m   29-10.00 
 59 Dordai, Jonathan             Johns Hopkin           9.25m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 60 Boyer, Brady                 Hagerstown C          10.50m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 61 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall           8.74m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 -- Black, Taylor                Dickinson             12.09m       FOUL            
 -- Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)            13.38m       FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Arthur             Hagerstown C          10.54m       FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Channing            Bowie State           15.33m       FOUL            
 -- Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.          14.43m       FOUL            
 -- Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg          14.13m       FOUL            
 -- Donovan, Chris               Gettysburg             9.90m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg          46.82m     51.75m     169-09  10   
  2 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg          49.42m     49.68m     163-00   8   
  3 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah               48.09m     49.62m     162-09   6   
  4 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.          48.85m     49.26m     161-07   5   
  5 Smith, Grant                 Shippensburg          44.00m     46.88m     153-10   4   
  6 Johnson, Channing            Bowie State           43.46m     46.56m     152-09   3   
  7 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven            46.70m     46.39m     152-02   2   
  8 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M          42.00m     43.89m     144-00   1   
  9 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg          45.31m     43.75m     143-06 
 10 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg            42.61m     43.14m     141-06 
 11 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg          41.72m     42.47m     139-04 
 12 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg          40.34m     40.50m     132-10 
 13 Allen, Christopher           Bowie State           44.04m     39.67m     130-02 
 14 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall          40.32m     38.27m     125-07 
 15 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester          33.00m     37.77m     123-11 
 16 Werner, Ethan                West Chester          36.25m     37.08m     121-08 
 17 Gonzalez, Xavier             Albright              39.01m     37.03m     121-06 
 18 Tucker, Ronald               Thaddeus Ste          33.06m     36.89m     121-00 
 19 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)            38.51m     36.47m     119-08 
 20 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)            37.73m     36.25m     118-11 
 21 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson             34.72m     35.82m     117-06 
 22 Heavner, Connor              McDaniel                         35.77m     117-04 
 23 Fish, Matt                   Lock Haven                       35.47m     116-04 
 24 Spirk, Darren                Gettysburg            31.00m     35.17m     115-05 
 25 Dunn-Devine, Kyle            Thaddeus Ste          37.69m     35.11m     115-02 
 26 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg          38.75m     35.01m     114-10 
 27 Werner, Jimmy                Lock Haven                       34.85m     114-04 
 28 Mitchell, Emmanuel           Howard CC             28.41m     34.75m     114-00 
 29 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin          40.00m     34.73m     113-11 
 30 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                         34.19m     112-02 
 31 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)            39.14m     33.49m     109-10 
 32 Wallace, Holden              Indiana (Pa.          41.78m     33.13m     108-08 
 33 Ali, Zaire                   Lock Haven            35.00m     32.73m     107-04 
 34 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia              38.15m     32.69m     107-03 
 35 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel              33.65m     32.49m     106-07 
 36 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M          33.14m     32.25m     105-10 
 37 Yost, Dylan                  Lebanon Vall                     32.09m     105-03 
 38 Black, Taylor                Dickinson             27.05m     31.94m     104-09 
 39 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.          40.05m     31.81m     104-04 
 40 Anderson, Arthur             Hagerstown C          30.00m     31.50m     103-04 
 41 Miller, Thaddeus             Thaddeus Ste                     31.17m     102-03 
 42 Reyes, Jeriko                Alvernia              36.50m     30.81m     101-01 
 43 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow          38.15m     30.49m     100-00 
 44 Parente, Alex                Immaculata            30.64m     29.56m      97-00 
 45 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia              29.68m     29.05m      95-04 
 46 Kaszuba, C.J.                McDaniel              33.63m     28.52m      93-07 
 47 Schwartz, Michael            Albright              29.56m     28.35m      93-00 
 48 Dordai, Jonathan             Johns Hopkin          27.70m     28.22m      92-07 
 49 Robles, Alexander            Albright              30.17m     28.10m      92-02 
 50 Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow          29.00m     27.74m      91-00 
 51 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin                     27.60m      90-07 
 52 Shawver, Tyler               Lock Haven            35.00m     27.58m      90-06 
 53 Pulley, Jonathan             Albright              30.48m     26.91m      88-03 
 54 Boyer, Brady                 Hagerstown C          29.15m     26.85m      88-01 
 55 Colbert, David               McDaniel                         26.61m      87-04 
 56 Saxton, Skyler               Alfred State                     26.55m      87-01 
 57 Donovan, Chris               Gettysburg            30.00m     26.53m      87-00 
 58 Hayes, Wesley                Alfred State                     25.96m      85-02 
 59 Schnarrs, Eric               Hagerstown C          28.71m     25.59m      83-11 
 60 Howard, Peter                Dickinson             35.63m     24.80m      81-04 
 61 McCray, Randy                Lincoln (Pa.          25.81m     24.65m      80-10 
 62 Licona, Alcides (Ben)        West Chester                     24.44m      80-02 
 63 DelRosario, Leandro          Alfred State          33.00m     23.89m      78-04 
 64 Tchouda, Glorie              Montgomery C                     22.95m      75-03 
 65 Harer, Colton                Albright              32.00m     21.48m      70-06 
 66 Harrison, Ryan               Howard CC                        20.69m      67-10 
 67 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah               27.31m     19.71m      64-08 
 68 Sharnik, Nicholas            Montgomery C          19.34m     18.94m      62-02 
 69 Seward, Ryan                 Alfred State          21.21m     18.55m      60-10 
 70 Hill, Deshawn                Valley Forge                     18.23m      59-10 
 71 Rhodes, Kevin                Valley Forge                     17.41m      57-01 
 -- Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia              29.00m       FOUL            
 -- Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall          38.72m       FOUL            
 -- Simmler, Niclas              Howard CC             20.80m       FOUL            
 -- Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall          40.53m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg          56.38m     54.99m     180-05  10   
  2 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg          48.76m     50.15m     164-06   8   
  3 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow          49.10m     49.04m     160-11   6   
  4 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg          49.66m     48.67m     159-08   5   
  5 Smith, Grant                 Shippensburg          48.76m     48.30m     158-05   4   
  6 Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven            48.27m     46.86m     153-09   3   
  7 Werner, Jimmy                Lock Haven            47.10m     46.46m     152-05   2   
  8 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg          42.75m     45.83m     150-04   1   
  9 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg          47.71m     45.47m     149-02 
 10 Fish, Matt                   Lock Haven            50.10m     44.30m     145-04 
 11 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg          41.30m     43.81m     143-09 
 12 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall          32.40m     42.66m     139-11 
 13 Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall          38.10m     42.16m     138-04 
 14 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)            43.92m     41.86m     137-04 
 15 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester          37.34m     40.58m     133-02 
 16 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia              40.82m     39.94m     131-00 
 17 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)            36.98m     39.54m     129-09 
 17 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia              36.43m     39.54m     129-09 
 19 Schwartz, Michael            Albright              36.27m     39.16m     128-06 
 20 Campbell, Steven             Alfred State          36.66m     39.00m     127-11 
 21 Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir       Lock Haven                       37.94m     124-06 
 22 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall          38.60m     37.92m     124-05 
 23 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall          33.92m     36.82m     120-10 
 24 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester          33.20m     36.25m     118-11 
 25 Werner, Ethan                West Chester          37.56m     36.18m     118-08 
 26 Boyles, Michael              Messiah               28.00m     35.17m     115-05 
 27 Khela, Andrew                Elizabethtow          38.78m     34.77m     114-01 
 28 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)            36.08m     34.23m     112-04 
 29 Byrne, Brandon               Lock Haven                       33.45m     109-09 
 30 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah               34.00m     33.12m     108-08 
 31 Shawver, Tyler               Lock Haven                       32.59m     106-11 
 32 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                         31.88m     104-07 
 33 Whitt, Bronson               Alvernia              32.00m     31.24m     102-06 
 34 Yost, Dylan                  Lebanon Vall          28.78m     31.13m     102-01 
 35 Licona, Alcides (Ben)        West Chester          33.92m     30.88m     101-04 
 36 Hayes, Wesley                Alfred State                     29.76m      97-08 
 37 Hamati-Attieh, Peter         Alvernia              32.00m     29.17m      95-08 
 -- Ali, Zaire                   Lock Haven            40.00m       FOUL            
 -- Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven            50.62m       FOUL            
 -- O'Brien, Ian                 York (Pa.)            40.94m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir       Lock Haven            56.10m     64.25m     210-09  10   
  2 Doster, Robert               York (Pa.)            53.30m     60.60m     198-10   8   
  3 Korrubin, Andrew             Shippensburg          60.96m     59.95m     196-08   6   
  4 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg          62.48m     59.72m     195-11   5   
  5 Garcia, Javier               Cheyney               53.90m     58.55m     192-01   4   
  6 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester          53.44m     52.22m     171-04   3   
  7 Carey, Taylor                Shippensburg          57.91m     51.97m     170-06   2   
  8 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M          50.60m     51.32m     168-04   1   
  9 Byrne, Brandon               Lock Haven            55.00m     51.03m     167-05 
 10 Smith, AJ                    S.W.I.F.T ra          52.00m     50.11m     164-05 
 11 Allen, Christopher           Bowie State           44.63m     48.73m     159-10 
 12 Harer, Colton                Albright              51.51m     47.65m     156-04 
 13 Howard, Peter                Dickinson             49.74m     47.37m     155-05 
 14 Vecchio, Michael             Dickinson             43.70m     47.08m     154-05 
 15 Ruhl, Bradee                 Lebanon Vall          48.50m     46.04m     151-00 
 16 Seaman, Zach                 Alvernia              50.00m     44.55m     146-02 
 17 Hathaway, Raeburn            Gettysburg            46.80m     44.50m     146-00 
 18 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)            44.69m     44.12m     144-09 
 19 Stanton, John                Johns Hopkin          48.00m     43.41m     142-05 
 20 Papoutsis, Nicholas          Gettysburg            44.50m     43.04m     141-02 
 21 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M          50.13m     42.87m     140-08 
 22 Sagendorf, Thomas            Immaculata            44.00m     42.69m     140-01 
 23 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah               30.00m     41.94m     137-07 
 24 Robles, Alexander            Albright              41.45m     41.60m     136-06 
 25 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin          40.00m     41.24m     135-04 
 26 Schwartz, Michael            Albright              40.23m     40.49m     132-10 
 27 Burke, Roy                   Lincoln (Pa.          51.60m     40.38m     132-06 
 28 Bailey, Kadeem               Bowie State           39.71m     40.11m     131-07 
 29 Johnson, Channing            Bowie State           41.61m     38.33m     125-09 
 30 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M          42.85m     38.13m     125-01 
 31 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin          45.14m     36.39m     119-05 
 32 Sharnik, Nicholas            Montgomery C                     35.90m     117-09 
 33 Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow          43.00m     35.56m     116-08 
 34 Harrison, Ryan               Howard CC             33.13m     35.51m     116-06 
 35 Anderson, Arthur             Hagerstown C                     35.21m     115-06 
 36 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall          37.95m     34.60m     113-06 
 37 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow          33.55m     34.38m     112-09 
 37 Reyes, Jeriko                Alvernia              40.00m     34.38m     112-09 
 39 Dickinson, Jacob             Albright              36.57m     34.10m     111-10 
 40 Mitchell, Emmanuel           Howard CC             33.00m     33.42m     109-08 
 41 Seward, Ryan                 Alfred State          39.30m     32.70m     107-03 
 41 Teboe, Brandon               Alfred State          26.12m     32.70m     107-03 
 43 Schnarrs, Eric               Hagerstown C                     32.16m     105-06 
 44 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah               36.56m     31.87m     104-07 
 45 Whitt, Bronson               Alvernia              34.00m     31.47m     103-03 
 46 Rowland, Emory               Hagerstown C                     30.28m      99-04 
 47 Boyer, Brady                 Hagerstown C                     27.93m      91-08 
 48 Kobi, Emmanuel               Alfred State                     26.32m      86-04 
 49 Simmler, Niclas              Howard CC             26.13m     23.61m      77-05 
 -- Freudenvoll, Dominic         Alfred State          22.23m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millersville               142        2) West Chester               71.50
    3) Indiana (Pa.)               52        4) Lock Haven                 49   
    4) Johns Hopkins               49        6) Lebanon Valley             45   
    7) Shippensburg                43        8) Messiah                    42.50
    9) Dickinson                   34        9) Franklin & Marshall        34   
   11) Hagerstown CC               33.50    12) Gettysburg                 31   
   13) Elizabethtown               30       14) Bowie State                29   
   15) Cheyney                     21       16) York (Pa.)                 17   
   17) Lincoln (Pa.)               15       18) Albright                   12   
   19) Prince George's CC           5       19) Montgomery College          5   
   21) Neumann                      4.50    22) Alvernia                    4   
   23) Howard CC                    3       24) Alfred State                2   
   24) McDaniel                     2       24) Sports Extra                2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shippensburg               108.50     2) Indiana (Pa.)              59   
    3) Lock Haven                  55        4) Hagerstown CC              46   
    5) West Chester                43.50     6) Messiah                    43   
    7) Prince George's CC          42.50     8) Montgomery College         40.50
    9) York (Pa.)                  39       10) Dickinson                  29   
   11) Johns Hopkins               28.50    12) Lebanon Valley             27   
   13) adidas Garden State Track   26       14) Elizabethtown              24   
   14) Lincoln (Pa.)               24       16) Howard CC                  22   
   16) Franklin & Marshall         22       18) Stevenson                  20   
   19) Gettysburg                  16       20) Bowie State                15   
   21) Cheyney                     13.50    22) Alfred State               13   
   23) Goldey-Beacom               12       23) Neumann                    12   
   25) Albright                     7       26) ISAA                        6   
   27) McDaniel                     5       28) Alvernia                    4.50
   29) Immaculata                   1.50                                        
View: Mobile | Desktop