Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 04:46 PM
               2014 Centennial Conference - 5/2/2014 to 5/4/2014               
                             Outdoor Championships                             
                      Swarthmore College, Swarthmore, PA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
Championship: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 12.65  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  14.77
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin           E 12.62Q +0.0  2 
  2 Steele, Brittany             Haverford                12.69Q +0.0  4  12.683
  3 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             12.69Q  0.3  3  12.685
  4 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin             12.88Q -1.2  1  12.875
  5 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               12.85q  0.3  3 
  6 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                12.88q -1.2  1  12.880
  7 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             12.93q +0.0  4 
  8 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               12.98q +0.0  4 
  9 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                  13.12   0.3  3 
 10 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                  13.17  +0.0  2 
 11 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg               13.18  -1.2  1 
 12 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin             13.22  +0.0  2 
 13 Nwanegwo, Lechi              McDaniel                 13.24  -1.2  1 
 14 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin             13.40  +0.0  2  13.399
 15 Stiegerwalt, Amber           Ursinus                  13.40   0.3  3  13.400
 16 Charles, Anise               Swarthmore               13.54  +0.0  4 
 17 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                13.56   0.3  3 
 18 Andrade, Jade                Haverford                13.68  +0.0  2 
 19 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               13.96  +0.0  4 
 20 Zavez, Katherine             Swarthmore               14.00  -1.2  1 
 21 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford                14.07  +0.0  4 
 22 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg               14.16  -1.2  1 
 23 Wisdo, Tia                   Ursinus                  14.47  +0.0  2  14.464
 24 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  14.47   0.3  3  14.467
 25 Stackowitz, Erin             Gettysburg               14.50  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
Championship: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 26.00  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  28.75
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Steele, Brittany             Haverford              E 26.00Q -0.4  2 
  2 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin             26.09Q -1.2  1 
  3 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin             26.50Q -0.8  3 
  4 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                26.28q -1.2  1 
  5 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore               26.29q -0.4  2 
  6 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             26.79q -1.2  1 
  7 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                  26.84q -1.2  1 
  8 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                  27.03q -0.8  3 
  9 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg               27.05  -0.8  3 
 10 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             27.06  -0.4  2 
 11 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               27.23  -1.2  1 
 12 George, Jamie                Dickinson                27.25  -0.8  3 
 13 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg               27.38  -1.2  1 
 14 Stiegerwalt, Amber           Ursinus                  27.44  -0.8  3 
 15 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin             27.47  -0.4  2 
 16 Nordquist, Emily             Johns Hopkin             27.48  -0.4  2 
 17 Keim, Catharine              Johns Hopkin             27.54  -1.2  1 
 18 Nwanegwo, Lechi              McDaniel                 27.65  -0.4  2 
 19 Charles, Anise               Swarthmore               28.39  -0.4  2 
 20 Zavez, Katherine             Swarthmore               28.60  -0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
Championship: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
        ECAC: E 59.50  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.24
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin           E 58.22Q  2 
  2 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore             E 58.79Q  4 
  3 Nordquist, Emily             Johns Hopkin           E 58.92Q  3 
  4 Popkin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin           1:00.50Q  1 
  5 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore             E 58.93q  3 
  6 Cheu, Lindsay                Johns Hopkin           E 59.04q  2 
  7 Seglem, Erin                 Haverford              E 59.46q  4 
  8 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                  59.97q  2 
  9 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg             1:00.63   4 
 10 Kahn, Stephanie              Haverford              1:01.60   3 
 11 Roadcloud, Elana             Ursinus                1:01.73   1 
 12 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           1:01.92   3 
 13 Warner, Emilee               Johns Hopkin           1:02.20   4 
 14 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg             1:04.38   1 
 15 Garcia, Amy                  Johns Hopkin           1:04.40   2 
 16 Carr, Glenn                  Dickinson              1:04.94   4 
 17 Martin, Katie                Ursinus                1:05.49   3 
 18 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                1:06.11   2 
 19 Kraver, Sarah                Gettysburg             1:06.33   2 
 20 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg             1:06.54   4 
 21 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                1:06.72   1 
 22 Ngo, Victoria                Franklin & M           1:07.21   1 
 23 Pietras, Avery               Dickinson              1:08.21   2 
 24 Joseph, Courtney             Muhlenberg             1:08.63   1 
 25 Yang, Yue                    Bryn Mawr              1:08.66   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 2:07.29  4/18/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
Championship: M 2:09.91  5/5/2013    Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
        ECAC: E 2:20.00  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.06
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin         E 2:15.30Q  3 
  2 McMenamin, Katie             Swarthmore           E 2:17.21Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkin         E 2:19.09Q  4 
  4 Weathers, Nora               Haverford            E 2:19.19Q  2 
  5 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg           E 2:18.14q  1 
  6 Bourland, Clarice            Haverford            E 2:18.15q  3 
  7 Balmer, Katie                Haverford            E 2:18.36q  1 
  8 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg             2:21.03q  4 
  9 Greifeld, Katherine          Haverford              2:21.55   4 
 10 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                2:21.76   2 
 11 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin           2:22.29   3 
 12 Mears, Laura                 Johns Hopkin           2:22.53   2 
 13 Brown, Rachel                Dickinson              2:23.40   3 
 14 Wiseman, Kate                Swarthmore             2:23.59   4 
 15 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr              2:23.84   1 
 16 Yozzi, Isabella              Johns Hopkin           2:24.93   3 
 17 DiTrolio, Megan              Johns Hopkin           2:24.96   1 
 18 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg             2:26.45   2 
 19 Martello, Shannon            Johns Hopkin           2:28.79   4 
 20 Heacock, Elisa               Johns Hopkin           2:30.05   4 
 21 Fish, Megan                  Dickinson              2:30.29   1 
 22 Delane, Jordan               Johns Hopkin           2:30.92   2 
 23 Crowley, Kate                Swarthmore             2:33.89   3 
 24 Fridley, Colleen             Johns Hopkin           2:34.68   1 
 -- Johnson, Breanna             Johns Hopkin               DNF   2 
 -- Freeley, Bridget             Haverford                  DNF   3 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Conference: C 35:38.86  5/22/2003   Katie Dougherty, Ursinus                 
Championship: M 35:58.21  5/3/2013    Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
        ECAC: E 40:00.00  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  44:52.65
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Sara              Dickinson             36:19.90E 
  2 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             36:29.55E 
  3 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg            37:03.23E 
  4 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             37:18.98E 
  5 Rose, Shayna                 Johns Hopkin          37:36.79E 
  6 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore            37:54.69E 
  7 Berklein, Flora              Haverford             37:56.56E 
  8 Lellman, Charlotte           Haverford             38:00.98E 
  9 Van Doren, Molly             Johns Hopkin          38:34.15E 
 10 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson             38:46.29E 
 11 Terzian, Polly               Dickinson             40:32.95  
 12 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            40:34.22  
 13 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M          40:40.96  
 14 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson             40:54.49  
 15 Farley, Helen                Haverford             41:39.76  
 16 Davis, Emily                 Dickinson             42:12.04  
 17 Duffy, Margaret              Haverford             42:22.83  
 18 Kisley, Hannah               Dickinson             42:43.85  
 19 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg            42:54.67  
 20 Scott, Holly                 Gettysburg            43:31.15  
 21 Bull, Abby                   Gettysburg            43:44.11  
 -- Drummond, Gabi               Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 14.26  5/24/2013   Victoria Goodenough, Ursinus                
Championship: M 14.42  5/7/2006    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 15.80  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  19.74
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg             E 14.82Q -0.5  1 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                E 14.87Q  1.3  2 
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             E 15.12q -0.5  1 
  4 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel               E 15.58q -0.5  1 
  5 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             E 15.78q  1.3  2 
  6 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                16.71q  1.3  2 
  7 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             16.90q -0.5  1 
  8 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore               17.02q -0.5  1 
  9 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 17.10  -0.5  1 
 10 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               17.45   1.3  2 
 11 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                17.63  -0.5  1  17.627
 11 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                17.63   1.3  2  17.627
 13 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford                18.37  -0.5  1 
 14 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                21.09   1.3  2 
 -- Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M                FS   1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
Championship: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
        ECAC: E 1:06.30  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.24
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin         E 1:03.87Q  2 
  2 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel             E 1:05.17Q  1 
  3 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus              E 1:06.06q  2 
  4 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel               1:06.58q  1 
  5 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson              1:07.51q  2 
  6 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson              1:08.52q  2 
  7 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg             1:08.94q  1 
  8 Kelly, Megan                 Johns Hopkin           1:10.16q  2 
  9 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M           1:10.29   1 
 10 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           1:10.45   1 
 11 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg             1:15.25   1 
 12 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg             1:26.62   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Conference: C 10:21.04  5/26/2007   Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
Championship: M 10:38.59  2007        Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 12:00.00  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  14:01.93
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainey, Hope                 Haverford             10:56.43E 
  2 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr             11:20.27E 
  3 Boswell, Veronica            Johns Hopkin          11:20.34E 
  4 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             11:20.49E 
  5 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus               11:27.12E 
  6 Rzegocki, Mary               Dickinson             11:40.82E 
  7 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg            11:43.15E 
  8 Dyroff, Anne                 Dickinson             11:52.81E 
  9 Howe, Nora                   Haverford             11:56.99E 
 10 Black, Celeste               Johns Hopkin          12:00.87  
 11 Gaffney, Lara                Johns Hopkin          12:13.76  
 12 Hartman, Emily               Gettysburg            12:14.91  
 13 Thorsheim, Chelsea           Haverford             12:24.98  
 14 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            12:47.67  
 15 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg            12:56.01  
 16 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus               13:11.65  
 17 Grube, Rachael               Gettysburg            13:29.53  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Conference: C  8:58.61  4/27/2013   , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Shelton, Popkin, Johnson, Monagle                 
Championship: M  9:12.42  5/3/2013    , Swarthmore                             
                          Nielsen, Tawa, McMenamin, Hammond                 
        ECAC: E 10:12.00  2014                                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:12.99E 
     1) Tawa, Liz                       2) Reid-Shaw, Indy                
     3) Nielsen, Sarah                  4) McMenamin, Katie               
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:14.54E 
     1) Brawdy, Claire                  2) Race, Rebecca                  
     3) Shelgren, Mackenzie             4) Patterson, Sara                
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:18.50E 
     1) Johnson, Ingrid                 2) Popkin, Alex                   
     3) VanSlooten, Hudson              4) Shelton, Maggie                
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      9:23.26E 
     1) Bourland, Clarice               2) Balmer, Katie                  
     3) Scott, Emily                    4) Rainey, Hope                   
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     9:41.46E 
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia              2) Uhrich, Casey                  
     3) Asaro, Amanda                   4) Laudenschlager, Julie          
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                       9:49.82E 
     1) Allen-Gorman, Chloe             2) Kaler, Becky                   
     3) Lawson, Claire                  4) Gross, Emily                   
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:17.00  
     1) Greenberg, Samantha             2) Hilfrank, Kimberly             
     3) Dorey-Stein, Caroline           4) Weiss, Rachael                 
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:23.92  
     1) Lamb, Emily                     2) LaRatta, Nicole                
     3) Nemeth, Chelsie                 4) Barter, Grace                  
  9 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    10:28.85  
     1) Sahl, Cassiah                   2) Binder, Hannah                 
     3) Rivenbark, Chelsea              4) McCarty, Kim                   
 10 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     10:42.95  
     1) Schmidt, Elaine                 2) Hastings, Hannah               
     3) Travis, Victoria                4) Beda, Alex                     
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 12-08.75  4/30/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
Championship: M 12-08.75  4/30/2012   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
        ECAC: E    3.27m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2.29m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             3.72mE  12-02.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.72 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Theriault, Claudia           Muhlenberg               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg              J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel                J2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson                   NH            
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
  Conference: C 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
Championship: M 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
        ECAC: E    5.20m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  4.16m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               5.34mE  0.8  17-06.25 
     4.99m(1.4) 5.34m(0.8) 4.83m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                5.14m   0.8  16-10.50 
     4.85m(1.1) 4.65m(0.2) 5.02m(0.9) 4.64m(1.5) 5.14m(0.8) 4.66m(0.2)
  3 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             5.05m   0.4  16-07.00 
     5.05m(0.4) 4.89m(1.1) 4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.99m(0.5) FOUL(-0.5)
  4 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               5.00m   0.1  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.1) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.1) FOUL(1.2)
  5 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg               4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.86m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 4.87m(1.3)
  6 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                4.95m   1.0  16-03.00 
     4.95m(1.0) 4.68m(0.3) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.59m(-0.4) 4.68m(1.1)
  7 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin             4.93m   0.6  16-02.25 
     4.93m(0.6) 4.51m(1.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.71m(0.1)
  8 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M             4.91m   1.2  16-01.50 
     4.41m(+0.0) 4.91m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.84m(0.2)
  9 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin             4.90m   1.4  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.4) 4.86m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.69m(0.8) 4.81m(0.3)
 10 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore               4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 11 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.87m   0.6  15-11.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 4.87m(0.6)         
 12 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               4.80m   1.7  15-09.00 
     4.41m(1.5) 4.80m(1.7) 4.34m(0.2)         
 13 Nwanegwo, Lechi              McDaniel                 4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0)         
 14 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  4.60m   0.7  15-01.25 
     4.48m(1.1) 4.60m(0.7) 4.60m(+0.0)         
 15 Janss, Laura                 Johns Hopkin             4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
     4.49m(+0.0) 4.54m(1.0) 4.59m(+0.0)         
 16 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford                4.51m   0.6  14-09.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 4.51m(0.6)         
 17 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                4.09m   0.6  13-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.93m(0.3) 4.09m(0.6)         
 18 Macina, Ashley               Bryn Mawr                4.03m   0.2  13-02.75 
     4.03m(0.2) 3.96m(+0.0) 4.02m(0.2)         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 51.04m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
Championship: M 167-05  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
        ECAC: E 36.25m  2014                                                   
 Meet Qualifying:  24.68m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              39.75mE    130-05 
      FOUL  37.55m  39.75m  FOUL  36.52m  FOUL
  2 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 38.11mE    125-00 
      32.18m  32.32m  35.62m  FOUL  38.11m  FOUL
  3 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M            38.10mE    125-00 
      FOUL  34.24m  FOUL  31.07m  38.10m  32.12m
  4 Gaykowski, Michelle          Muhlenberg              36.26mE    118-11 
      34.22m  29.82m  35.31m  35.88m  32.31m  36.26m
  5 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               36.10m     118-05 
      36.10m  FOUL  34.83m  FOUL  FOUL  34.87m
  6 Conklin, Rae                 Johns Hopkin            35.75m     117-03 
      FOUL  35.75m  FOUL  31.74m  33.47m  FOUL
  7 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg              35.38m     116-01 
      FOUL  34.44m  35.38m  34.71m  34.77m  35.25m
  8 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg              34.64m     113-08 
      28.84m  33.40m  30.62m  FOUL  34.64m  FOUL
  9 Hargrove, Gracie             Johns Hopkin            34.40m     112-10 
      34.40m  FOUL  FOUL  34.38m  34.19m  FOUL
 10 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson               32.41m     106-04 
      FOUL  32.41m  FOUL         
 11 O'Neil, Maggie               Swarthmore              32.05m     105-02 
      31.34m  32.05m  FOUL         
 12 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            31.13m     102-01 
      31.13m  24.57m  29.85m         
 13 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg              29.97m      98-04 
      26.12m  FOUL  29.97m         
 14 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                 28.72m      94-03 
      28.72m  26.49m  27.05m         
 15 Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel                26.94m      88-05 
      19.72m  FOUL  26.94m         
 16 Zoschg, Kayla                Dickinson               25.91m      85-00 
      25.91m  FOUL  23.64m         
 17 Specht, Erin                 Ursinus                 24.54m      80-06 
      FOUL  24.54m  24.47m         
 18 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford               23.14m      75-11 
      23.00m  FOUL  23.14m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                28.20  +0.0    615
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             28.57  +0.0    587
  3 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                29.70  +0.0    503
  4 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr                30.11  +0.0    474
  5 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                30.73  +0.0    432
  6 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore               31.54  +0.0    380
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson              2:27.78     721
  2 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore             2:27.89     720
  3 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr              2:31.44     675
  4 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin           2:34.35     639
  5 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson              2:42.63     543
  6 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              2:48.89     475
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                16.62  -1.6  1    640
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             17.60  -1.6  1    530
  3 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                18.10  -1.7  2    478
  4 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                19.66  -1.7  2    331
  5 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore               20.94  -1.6  1    229
  6 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr                21.77  -1.7  2    172
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore               1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr                1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                1.26m    4-01.50    369
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             5.11m   0.4  16-09.25    589
     4.99m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.4)            
  2 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                4.60m   0.1  15-01.25    454
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.1)            
  3 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25    428
     4.50m(+0.0) PASS      4.23m(+0.0)            
  4 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore               4.06m   0.1  13-04.00    322
     3.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.06m(0.1)            
  5 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50    319
     3.65m(+0.0) 4.05m(+0.0) 3.85m(0.4)            
  6 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr                3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75    231
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.65m(+0.0) 3.60m(+0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.46m  8.38m  8.59m            
  2 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore               8.45m   27-08.75    428
      7.89m  8.19m  8.45m            
  3 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             8.20m   26-11.00    412
      8.09m  8.20m  8.16m            
  4 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                7.94m   26-00.75    395
      FOUL  7.53m  7.94m            
  5 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr                6.42m   21-00.75    298
      6.00m  6.21m  6.42m            
  6 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                5.05m   16-07.00    211
      4.85m  5.05m  4.70m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore              33.05m     108-05    535
      32.66m  33.05m  32.95m            
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin            32.68m     107-03    527
      32.68m  26.09m  FOUL            
  3 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               24.91m      81-09    381
      24.91m  22.40m  24.71m            
  4 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson               19.75m      64-09    284
      19.75m  19.04m  16.46m            
  5 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr               18.79m      61-08    266
      17.53m  18.79m  FOUL            
  6 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr               15.33m      50-03    203
      14.68m  15.33m  10.35m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
  Conference: C  4800  5/21/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
Championship: M  4477  5/2/2009    Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin              3939  
  2 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                 3730  
  3 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                 3250  
  4 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore                3043  
  5 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr                 2515  
  6 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr                 2449  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 10.59  5/24/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
Championship: M 10.81  2007        Brandon Evans, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 11.05  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  12.02
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson              E 10.92Q  1.0  2 
  2 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M           E 11.05Q +0.0  1 
  3 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             11.20q +0.0  1 
  4 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             11.32q +0.0  1 
  5 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin             11.45q  1.0  2 
  6 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg               11.48q  1.0  2 
  7 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               11.49q +0.0  1 
  8 Frost, Alex                  Haverford                11.50q +0.0  1 
  9 Walters, Stuart              Johns Hopkin             11.58   1.0  2 
 10 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             11.70   1.0  2 
 11 Signore, Rocco               Johns Hopkin             11.84  +0.0  1 
 12 Yhap, Corbyn                 Johns Hopkin             11.85  +0.0  1 
 13 Andres, Conner               Ursinus                  11.99   1.0  2  11.981
 14 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               11.99  +0.0  1  11.982
 15 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                 12.19   1.0  2 
 16 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               12.45   1.0  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
Championship: M 21.75  2002        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 22.30  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  24.09
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mekongo, Patrick             Ursinus                E 22.29Q  0.9  3 
  2 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             22.31Q -1.0  2 
  3 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                22.37Q -3.6  1 
  4 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             22.44q  0.9  3 
  5 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  22.54q  0.9  3 
  6 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             22.59q -1.0  2 
  7 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                22.72q -1.0  2 
  8 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             22.79q -3.6  1 
  9 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             22.80  -3.6  1 
 10 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin             22.85  -1.0  2 
 11 Hannan, Zain                 Swarthmore               22.87  -1.0  2 
 12 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             23.17   0.9  3  23.163
 13 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  23.17   0.9  3  23.165
 14 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                  23.18   0.9  3 
 15 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               23.26  -3.6  1 
 16 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               23.35  -3.6  1 
 17 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                23.39  -3.6  1 
 18 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                23.45  -1.0  2 
 19 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford                23.94   0.9  3 
 20 Signore, Rocco               Johns Hopkin             24.06   0.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
Championship: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 50.10  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  54.33
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford              E 49.09Q  4 
  2 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin           E 49.60Q  3 
  3 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                E 49.78Q  2 
  4 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  50.34Q  1 
  5 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin           E 49.83q  4 
  6 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkin             50.24q  2 
  7 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               50.38q  3 
  8 Hannan, Zain                 Swarthmore               50.40q  1 
  9 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson                50.74   1 
 10 Isales, Ray                  Johns Hopkin             50.82   3 
 11 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                  50.87   2 
 12 Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                  51.16   3 
 13 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                51.32   2 
 14 Foshay, Brady                Dickinson                51.43   4  51.421
 15 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               51.43   2  51.429
 16 Marrero, Jonathan            Muhlenberg               51.64   4 
 17 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford                52.05   1 
 18 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg               52.13   3 
 19 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg               52.67   3 
 20 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               53.05   1 
 21 Levy, Marcus                 Haverford                53.59   3 
 22 McCarthy, William            Dickinson                54.96   2 
 23 Gottuso, Sam                 Johns Hopkin             58.82   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
Championship: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
        ECAC: E 1:55.20  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.88
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin         E 1:54.52Q  3 
  2 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              1:56.55Q  2 
  3 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                1:58.21Q  1 
  4 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg             1:55.71Q  3 
  5 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              1:56.57Q  2 
  6 Keny, Gebby                  Haverford              1:59.26Q  1 
  7 Jones, Chris                 McDaniel               1:56.74q  3 
  8 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           1:58.74q  2 
  9 Castro-Wehr, Dominic         Swarthmore             1:58.92   2 
 10 Davis, Nolan                 Ursinus                1:59.08   3 
 11 Gooding, Ryan                Haverford              2:00.24   3 
 12 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:00.81   1 
 13 Schneider, Julian            Haverford              2:01.74   2 
 14 Horan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:02.34   1 
 15 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M           2:05.04   2 
 16 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             2:05.38   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Conference: C 29:46.07  4/6/2012    Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
Championship: M 31:07.49  5/3/2013    Christopher Stadler, Haverford           
        ECAC: E 32:25.00  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  35:37.75
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             31:35.24E 
  2 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             31:39.90E 
  3 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             31:49.55E 
  4 Ochstein, Schaffer           Johns Hopkin          31:55.09E 
  5 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson             32:01.24E 
  6 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin          32:07.04E 
  7 Christian, Joel              Haverford             32:09.26E 
  8 Weinhoffer, Mark             Dickinson             32:10.60E 
  9 Arnold, Stefan               Johns Hopkin          32:30.90  
 10 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore            32:37.87  
 11 Verner-Crist, Dylan          Haverford             33:05.02  
 12 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore            33:13.85  
 13 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore            33:26.32  
 14 Corti, James                 Dickinson             33:30.87  
 15 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg            33:37.84  
 16 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson             33:41.21  
 17 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson             33:44.71  
 18 Ferry, Matthew               Dickinson             34:41.70  
 19 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M          34:49.96  
 20 Ball, Calvin                 McDaniel              35:52.39  
 -- Howard, Eli                  Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 14.41  5/27/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
Championship: M 14.65  5/1/2011    Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
        ECAC: E 15.70  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  19.74
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford              E 15.25Q  0.1  2 
  2 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson              E 15.39Q  0.7  1 
  3 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                E 15.59q  0.7  1 
  4 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                  16.03q  0.1  2 
  5 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               16.19q  0.1  2 
  6 Knight, James                Muhlenberg               16.37q  0.1  2 
  7 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                16.60q  0.7  1 
  8 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               16.74q  0.7  1 
  9 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               16.93   0.1  2 
 10 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  17.01   0.7  1 
 11 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                17.51   0.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
Championship: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 56.25  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.24
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                E 55.93Q  1 
  2 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                56.77Q  2 
  3 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               57.04Q  3 
  4 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M             58.43q  2 
  5 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  58.47q  1 
  6 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  59.03q  1 
  7 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                59.12q  2 
  8 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg               59.25q  3 
  9 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkin             59.98   3 
 10 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              1:00.04   3 
 11 Cook, David                  Dickinson              1:00.06   2 
 12 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg             1:00.12   3 
 13 Qin, Jerry                   Swarthmore             1:00.33   1 
 14 Frost, Alex                  Haverford              1:01.38   1 
 15 Pozo, Michael                Johns Hopkin           1:01.76   2 
 16 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson              1:01.87   1 
 17 Murphy, James                Gettysburg             1:05.51   1 
 18 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg             1:05.82   2 
 19 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg             1:08.29   3 
 20 Carugati, Nicholas           Gettysburg             1:11.40   2 
 21 Minicucci, Andrew            Johns Hopkin           1:13.00   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
  Conference: C 8:51.30  4/18/2014   Avi Bregman, Haverford                    
Championship: M 8:56.90  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 9:40.00  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  10:58.12
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              9:00.71E  2 
  2 Roza, David                  Haverford              9:05.46E  2 
  3 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              9:08.69E  2 
  4 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson              9:33.17E  2 
  5 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              9:34.76E  2 
  6 Ceruzzi, Andrew              Johns Hopkin           9:35.66E  2 
  7 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson              9:41.86   2 
  8 Flank, Jaryd                 Muhlenberg             9:43.55   2 
  9 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin           9:52.00   2 
 10 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg             9:53.87   2 
 11 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick         Haverford             10:05.03   2 
 12 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M          10:15.91   2 
 13 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg            10:15.97   2 
 14 Stackman, Daniel             Haverford             10:20.62   2 
 15 Scola, Billy                 Johns Hopkin          10:21.52   1 
 16 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M          10:28.61   1 
 17 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg            10:40.19   1 
 18 Martin, James                Dickinson             11:18.43   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Conference: C 7:34.20  4/27/2002   , Dickinson                               
                         Bielecki, Johnstone, Ward, Rook                   
Championship: M 7:43.42  5/1/2010    , Gettysburg                              
                         McCullough, Sharp, MacDonald, Reynolds            
        ECAC: E 8:09.00  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            7:40.46M 
     1) Generali, Leo                   2) Pawlush, Derek                 
     3) Olenginski, Greg                4) Olenginski, Luk                
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     7:42.51M 
     1) Arbuckle, Stuart                2) Green, Paul                    
     3) White, Erick                    4) Oppenheimer, Jonas             
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      7:44.35E 
     1) Bayne, Charlie                  2) White, Conor                   
     3) Sansevere, Robbie               4) Hepner, Mason                  
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      7:46.71E 
     1) Rasmussen, Soren                2) Rada, Cormac                   
     3) Gardner, Chris                  4) Keny, Gebby                    
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  7:48.42E 
     1) Arikatla, Arvind                2) Reinhart, Tom                  
     3) Wilkes, Ian                     4) Alvarez, Ryan                  
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     7:55.03E 
     1) Taber, Benjamin                 2) Brown, Matthew                 
     3) Horvath, Jeffrey                4) Hill, Patrick                  
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:05.15E 
     1) Felix, Jarrett                  2) McGetrick, Bobby               
     3) Newcomb, Kieran                 4) Elkan, Joshua                  
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:08.08E 
     1) Merkel, Peter                   2) Heilman, James                 
     3) Dusterhaus, Keegan              4) Jones, Chris                   
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:42.45  
     1) Wacker, Charles                 2) Flood, Vincent                 
     3) Davis, Nolan                    4) McPherson, Grant               
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 16-04.75  4/13/2014   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins           
Championship: M 15-06.50  2007        Stephen Hendirx/Jon Brallier, Dickinson/F
        ECAC: E    4.50m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  3.35m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin             4.75mE  15-07.00 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Iannacone, Michael           Haverford                4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XPP   PO  XXX 
  3 Vozzo, Paul                  Johns Hopkin            J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Humiston, Ralph              Dickinson               J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O 
  6 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O    O    O    O    P  XXP 
  8 Civetta, Patrick             Johns Hopkin            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
  Conference: C    24-05  5/28/2004   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
Championship: M 23-10.25  2006        Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
        ECAC: E    6.70m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  5.45m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Gibby                Haverford                7.16mE  0.9  23-06.00 
     6.69m(1.1) 6.65m(0.3) 6.86m(-0.3) 6.95m(0.8) 7.16m(0.9) 6.69m(1.1)
  2 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             6.91mE  0.4  22-08.00 
     6.24m(0.9) 6.39m(1.1) 6.52m(0.5) 6.25m(1.3) 6.59m(1.7) 6.91m(0.4)
  3 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             6.89mE  0.1  22-07.25 
     6.73m(1.3) 6.89m(0.1) 6.84m(1.8) 6.80m(1.9) 6.79m(0.8) 6.82m(1.0)
  4 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             6.56m   1.2  21-06.25 
     5.81m(2.4) 5.85m(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 6.28m(1.0) 6.56m(1.2) 6.29m(+0.0)
  5 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                6.51m  -0.6  21-04.25 
     5.94m(+0.0) 6.45m(1.1) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.23m(0.7) 5.92m(+0.0) 6.51m(-0.6)
  6 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.41m   1.6  21-00.50 
     6.27m(0.8) 6.41m(1.6) 6.40m(0.9) 6.10m(0.3) 6.06m(0.3) 6.22m(0.1)
  7 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg               6.28m   0.4  20-07.25 
     6.17m(0.4) 6.15m(0.9) 6.17m(1.3) 6.28m(0.4) 6.25m(1.1) 6.28m(+0.0)
  8 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 6.13m   1.1  20-01.50 
     5.60m(+0.0) 5.64m(1.0) 6.13m(1.1) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.70m(1.3) 5.68m(1.2)
  9 Walters, Stuart              Johns Hopkin             6.10m   1.6  20-00.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.2) 6.10m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) PASS(1.1)
 10 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg               5.73m   0.5  18-09.75 
     5.49m(0.4) 5.64m(-1.3) 5.73m(0.5)         
 11 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M             4.48m   2.2  14-08.50 
     4.48m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) PASS              
 -- Kaiser, David                Gettysburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) PASS      PASS              
 -- Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 -- Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Bennett, Andy                Haverford                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 168-00  5/16/2005   Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
Championship: M 160-00  2005        Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
        ECAC: E 43.60m  2014                                                   
 Meet Qualifying:  30.70m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              42.39m     139-01 
      41.02m  42.31m  41.72m  42.39m  41.88m  FOUL
  2 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              42.21m     138-06 
      FOUL  39.31m  FOUL  FOUL  42.21m  FOUL
  3 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            42.12m     138-02 
      FOUL  36.71m  42.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin            38.88m     127-07 
      FOUL  35.63m  37.63m  FOUL  37.19m  38.88m
  5 Parry, Rob                   Haverford               37.93m     124-05 
      FOUL  37.93m  37.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Heavner, Connor              McDaniel                37.20m     122-00 
      36.04m  37.20m  36.16m  33.70m  FOUL  32.97m
  7 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               36.95m     121-03 
      34.50m  FOUL  36.90m  36.41m  FOUL  36.95m
  8 Spirk, Darren                Gettysburg              36.63m     120-02 
      36.63m  35.37m  34.07m  34.97m  34.56m  33.49m
  9 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson               35.18m     115-05 
      34.37m  35.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                32.87m     107-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.87m         
 11 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            32.25m     105-10 
      31.26m  32.25m  FOUL         
 12 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 31.95m     104-10 
      30.89m  31.95m  31.83m         
 13 Black, Taylor                Dickinson               31.07m     101-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.07m         
 14 Merkle, Zachary              Gettysburg              30.94m     101-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.94m         
 15 Murchison, Alex              McDaniel                30.35m      99-07 
      FOUL  30.35m  FOUL         
 16 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin            27.04m      88-08 
      FOUL  27.04m  FOUL           
 -- Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             11.58  +0.0  2    736
  2 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 11.67  +0.0  2    717
  3 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               11.98  -1.5  1    655
  4 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               12.28  -1.5  1    597
  5 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             12.30  -1.5  1    593
  6 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel                 12.30  +0.0  2    593
  7 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             12.38  -1.5  1    578
  8 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             12.45  +0.0  2    565
  9 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel                 12.47  -1.5  1    562
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore               12.57  +0.0  2    543
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             55.01   1    598
  2 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore               55.52   2    578
  3 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 56.09   1    556
  4 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             56.63   2    535
  5 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             56.91   2    524
  6 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             56.97   1    522
  7 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               57.13   2    516
  8 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel                 57.64   1    497
  9 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               57.75   1    493
 10 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel                 58.79   2    455
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore             4:43.53     658
  2 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin           4:56.52     580
  3 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin           5:02.46     546
  4 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg             5:15.28     475
  5 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel               5:15.78     472
  6 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin           5:18.03     460
  7 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             5:20.45     448
  8 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin           5:24.90     425
  9 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel               5:46.34     323
 10 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel               6:01.58     258
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               16.37  -0.1  3    692
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             17.94  +0.0  2    530
  3 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             18.33  +0.0  1    493
  4 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 18.85  -0.1  3    446
  5 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel                 18.85  +0.0  2    446
  6 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             19.10  +0.0  1    424
  7 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             19.42  +0.0  2    396
  8 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               21.33  -0.1  3    252
  9 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel                 21.44  +0.0  1    244
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore               21.96  +0.0  1    211
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O 
  3 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel                 1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel                 1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore               1.39m    4-06.75    310
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  OPP 
  4 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel                 3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel                 2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               2.50m    8-02.50    242
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore                  NH            
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                  NH            
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               6.16m  -1.1  20-02.50    621
     6.16m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 5.88m(-1.4)            
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             5.91m   1.4  19-04.75    567
     5.91m(1.4) PASS      PASS                 
  3 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             5.80m   0.7  19-00.50    544
     5.80m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 5.78m(-1.0)            
  4 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             5.74m   1.9  18-10.00    531
     5.30m(-1.0) 5.37m(-3.4) 5.74m(1.9)            
  5 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             5.62m   1.2  18-05.25    506
     5.53m(-0.6) 5.62m(1.2) 5.62m(+0.0)            
  6 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel                 5.58m  -0.4  18-03.75    498
     FOUL(-1.7) 5.58m(-0.4) 5.39m(2.1)            
  7 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 5.51m   1.2  18-01.00    483
     FOUL(0.1) 5.51m(1.2) 5.45m(-1.9)            
  8 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel                 5.47m   0.4  17-11.50    475
     4.89m(-1.4) 5.47m(0.4) 5.11m(-0.3)            
  9 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               5.46m   0.6  17-11.00    473
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 5.46m(0.6)            
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore               4.78m  -2.2  15-08.25    341
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(-2.2) FOUL(0.7)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                13.02m   42-08.75    668
      13.02m  12.74m  FOUL            
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            11.91m   39-01.00    601
      10.79m  11.91m  PASS            
  3 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin            11.16m   36-07.50    556
      10.51m  FOUL  11.16m            
  4 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin            10.68m   35-00.50    527
      9.79m  9.79m  10.68m            
  5 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel                10.20m   33-05.75    498
      10.20m  10.01m  9.90m            
  6 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel                10.05m   32-11.75    489
      10.05m  9.54m  9.58m            
  7 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               9.96m   32-08.25    483
      9.91m  9.96m  9.89m            
  8 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             9.77m   32-00.75    472
      9.22m  9.77m  FOUL            
  9 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore               9.44m   30-11.75    452
      9.11m  8.80m  9.44m            
 10 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               8.00m   26-03.00    366
      7.82m  7.41m  8.00m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                34.06m     111-09    545
      FOUL  34.06m  FOUL            
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            33.62m     110-04    536
      33.62m  30.89m  30.59m            
  3 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin            30.59m     100-04    476
      30.59m  29.72m  28.91m            
  4 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              30.36m      99-07    472
      FOUL  27.10m  30.36m            
  5 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin            29.09m      95-05    447
      FOUL  29.09m  28.58m            
  6 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin            28.85m      94-08    442
      FOUL  27.12m  28.85m            
  7 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel                27.30m      89-07    412
      23.71m  25.24m  27.30m            
  8 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel                26.29m      86-03    392
      24.00m  24.96m  26.29m            
  9 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore              25.23m      82-09    372
      24.14m  21.98m  25.23m            
 10 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg              17.04m      55-11    217
      15.85m  17.04m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin            47.59m     156-02    553
      47.59m  41.64m  44.25m            
  2 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin            43.80m     143-08    497
      36.62m  39.52m  43.80m            
  3 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                41.70m     136-10    467
      38.30m  37.80m  41.70m            
  4 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            41.04m     134-08    457
      41.04m  40.28m  39.33m            
  5 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin            40.62m     133-03    451
      32.44m  40.62m  FOUL            
  6 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              40.13m     131-08    444
      38.21m  40.13m  PASS            
  7 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel                37.03m     121-06    399
      36.39m  37.03m  36.46m            
  8 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel                36.14m     118-07    386
      34.94m  36.14m  FOUL            
  9 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg              34.29m     112-06    360
      34.29m  28.69m  29.46m            
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore              31.45m     103-02    320
      21.74m  27.50m  31.45m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
  Conference: C  6818  5/27/2005   John Brodowski, Muhlenberg                  
Championship: M  6450  5/1/2009    Adam Waddell, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              5441  
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              5261  
  3 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                  5223  
  4 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin              5069  
  5 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin              4982  
  6 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                4819  
  7 Knower, Chuck                McDaniel                  4330  
  8 McSorley, Ryan               McDaniel                  4242  
  9 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                3916  
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore                3785  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                   61        2) Johns Hopkins              37   
    3) Swarthmore                  33        4) Gettysburg                 29   
    5) Muhlenberg                  27        6) Bryn Mawr                  23   
    7) Ursinus                     19        7) Franklin & Marshall        19   
    9) Haverford                   18       10) McDaniel                    4   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins               88        2) Haverford                  63   
    3) Dickinson                   46        4) Muhlenberg                 23   
    5) Franklin & Marshall         16        6) Gettysburg                 15   
    7) McDaniel                    14        8) Swarthmore                  8   
View: Mobile | Desktop