Recap | Results

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2014 04:16 PM
               2014 Centennial Conference - 5/2/2014 to 5/4/2014               
                             Outdoor Championships                             
                      Swarthmore College, Swarthmore, PA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
Championship: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 12.65  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  14.77
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Brynn            SO Johns Hopkin           E 12.62Q +0.0  2 
  2 Steele, Brittany          FR Haverford                12.69Q +0.0  4  12.683
  3 Hussey, Kelley            JR Johns Hopkin             12.69Q  0.3  3  12.685
  4 Wittman, Juliana          SO Johns Hopkin             12.88Q -1.2  1  12.875
  5 Carnevale, Stephanie      SR Muhlenberg               12.85q  0.3  3 
  6 Germain, Aphnie           FR Dickinson                12.88q -1.2  1  12.880
  7 Ryan, Chloe               SR Johns Hopkin             12.93q +0.0  4 
  8 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SO Gettysburg               12.98q +0.0  4 
  9 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe       FR Ursinus                  13.12   0.3  3 
 10 Farrell, Erin             FR Ursinus                  13.17  +0.0  2 
 11 Aldrich, Francesca        SO Muhlenberg               13.18  -1.2  1 
 12 Wallace, Mary Kate        SO Johns Hopkin             13.22  +0.0  2 
 13 Nwanegwo, Lechi           FR McDaniel                 13.24  -1.2  1 
 14 Clements, Anna            FR Johns Hopkin             13.40  +0.0  2  13.399
 15 Stiegerwalt, Amber        FR Ursinus                  13.40   0.3  3  13.400
 16 Charles, Anise            FR Swarthmore               13.54  +0.0  4 
 17 Nixon, Tonja              JR Bryn Mawr                13.56   0.3  3 
 18 Andrade, Jade             JR Haverford                13.68  +0.0  2 
 19 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee     SR Muhlenberg               13.96  +0.0  4 
 20 Zavez, Katherine          FR Swarthmore               14.00  -1.2  1 
 21 Stanley, Natasha          JR Haverford                14.07  +0.0  4 
 22 Pisani, Nicole            SR Muhlenberg               14.16  -1.2  1 
 23 Wisdo, Tia                FR Ursinus                  14.47  +0.0  2  14.464
 24 Jones, Jennifer           JR Ursinus                  14.47   0.3  3  14.467
 25 Stackowitz, Erin          FR Gettysburg               14.50  +0.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
Championship: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 12.65  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  14.77
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parsons, Brynn            SO Johns Hopkin             12.38E -0.1 
  2 Steele, Brittany          FR Haverford                12.39E -0.1 
  3 Hussey, Kelley            JR Johns Hopkin             12.65E -0.1 
  4 Carnevale, Stephanie      SR Muhlenberg               12.84  -0.1 
  5 Ryan, Chloe               SR Johns Hopkin             12.90  -0.1 
  6 Wittman, Juliana          SO Johns Hopkin             12.94  -0.1 
  7 Germain, Aphnie           FR Dickinson                12.95  -0.1 
  8 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SO Gettysburg               13.38  -0.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
Championship: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 26.00  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  28.75
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steele, Brittany          FR Haverford              E 26.00Q -0.4  2 
  2 Parsons, Brynn            SO Johns Hopkin             26.09Q -1.2  1 
  3 Wittman, Juliana          SO Johns Hopkin             26.50Q -0.8  3 
  4 Germain, Aphnie           FR Dickinson                26.28q -1.2  1 
  5 Nee, Julia                JR Swarthmore               26.29q -0.4  2 
  6 Ryan, Chloe               SR Johns Hopkin             26.79q -1.2  1 
  7 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe       FR Ursinus                  26.84q -1.2  1 
  8 Farrell, Erin             FR Ursinus                  27.03q -0.8  3 
  9 Waddell, Emily            FR Gettysburg               27.05  -0.8  3 
 10 Hussey, Kelley            JR Johns Hopkin             27.06  -0.4  2 
 11 Chambers, Vanessa         JR Muhlenberg               27.23  -1.2  1 
 12 George, Jamie             FR Dickinson                27.25  -0.8  3 
 13 Aldrich, Francesca        SO Muhlenberg               27.38  -1.2  1 
 14 Stiegerwalt, Amber        FR Ursinus                  27.44  -0.8  3 
 15 Wallace, Mary Kate        SO Johns Hopkin             27.47  -0.4  2 
 16 Nordquist, Emily          SO Johns Hopkin             27.48  -0.4  2 
 17 Keim, Catharine           SO Johns Hopkin             27.54  -1.2  1 
 18 Nwanegwo, Lechi           FR McDaniel                 27.65  -0.4  2 
 19 Charles, Anise            FR Swarthmore               28.39  -0.4  2 
 20 Zavez, Katherine          FR Swarthmore               28.60  -0.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
Championship: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 26.00  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  28.75
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parsons, Brynn            SO Johns Hopkin             25.75E -2.5 
  2 Steele, Brittany          FR Haverford                25.86E -2.5 
  3 Nee, Julia                JR Swarthmore               26.36  -2.5 
  4 Wittman, Juliana          SO Johns Hopkin             26.46  -2.5 
  5 Germain, Aphnie           FR Dickinson                26.60  -2.5 
  6 Farrell, Erin             FR Ursinus                  26.95  -2.5 
  7 Ryan, Chloe               SR Johns Hopkin             27.19  -2.5 
  8 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe       FR Ursinus                  27.22  -2.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
Championship: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
        ECAC: E 59.50  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.24
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonald, Megan           SO Johns Hopkin           E 58.22Q  2 
  2 Nee, Julia                JR Swarthmore             E 58.79Q  4 
  3 Nordquist, Emily          SO Johns Hopkin           E 58.92Q  3 
  4 Popkin, Alex              SO Johns Hopkin           1:00.50Q  1 
  5 Lin, Katie                SO Swarthmore             E 58.93q  3 
  6 Cheu, Lindsay             FR Johns Hopkin           E 59.04q  2 
  7 Seglem, Erin              SR Haverford              E 59.46q  4 
  8 Prijs, Kristen            SO Ursinus                  59.97q  2 
  9 Waddell, Emily            FR Gettysburg             1:00.63   4 
 10 Kahn, Stephanie           SR Haverford              1:01.60   3 
 11 Roadcloud, Elana          FR Ursinus                1:01.73   1 
 12 Bendit, Olivia            SO Franklin & M           1:01.92   3 
 13 Warner, Emilee            JR Johns Hopkin           1:02.20   4 
 14 Kuchera, Kirsten          JR Muhlenberg             1:04.38   1 
 15 Garcia, Amy               FR Johns Hopkin           1:04.40   2 
 16 Carr, Glenn               FR Dickinson              1:04.94   4 
 17 Martin, Katie             SR Ursinus                1:05.49   3 
 18 Cooley, Elizabeth         SO Ursinus                1:06.11   2 
 19 Kraver, Sarah             SO Gettysburg             1:06.33   2 
 20 Dorf, Carolyn             SR Muhlenberg             1:06.54   4 
 21 Jones, Jennifer           JR Ursinus                1:06.72   1 
 22 Ngo, Victoria             SO Franklin & M           1:07.21   1 
 23 Pietras, Avery            FR Dickinson              1:08.21   2 
 24 Joseph, Courtney          SO Muhlenberg             1:08.63   1 
 25 Yang, Yue                 SO Bryn Mawr              1:08.66   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
Championship: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
        ECAC: E 59.50  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.24
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald, Megan           SO Johns Hopkin             57.31E 
  2 Nee, Julia                JR Swarthmore               59.02E 
  3 Nordquist, Emily          SO Johns Hopkin             59.64  
  4 Seglem, Erin              SR Haverford                59.95  
  5 Lin, Katie                SO Swarthmore             1:00.48  
  6 Prijs, Kristen            SO Ursinus                1:00.69  
  7 Popkin, Alex              SO Johns Hopkin           1:01.04  
  8 Cheu, Lindsay             FR Johns Hopkin           1:02.90  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 2:07.29  4/18/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
Championship: M 2:09.91  5/5/2013    Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
        ECAC: E 2:20.00  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.06
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelton, Maggie           SR Johns Hopkin         E 2:15.30Q  3 
  2 McMenamin, Katie          SO Swarthmore           E 2:17.21Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Ingrid           JR Johns Hopkin         E 2:19.09Q  4 
  4 Weathers, Nora            SO Haverford            E 2:19.19Q  2 
  5 Zakheim, Lauren           SR Muhlenberg           E 2:18.14q  1 
  6 Bourland, Clarice         FR Haverford            E 2:18.15q  3 
  7 Balmer, Katie             JR Haverford            E 2:18.36q  1 
  8 Thorton, Claire           SO Muhlenberg             2:21.03q  4 
  9 Greifeld, Katherine       JR Haverford              2:21.55   4 
 10 Lamb, Emily               JR Ursinus                2:21.76   2 
 11 VanSlooten, Hudson        SO Johns Hopkin           2:22.29   3 
 12 Mears, Laura              FR Johns Hopkin           2:22.53   2 
 13 Brown, Rachel             SR Dickinson              2:23.40   3 
 14 Wiseman, Kate             JR Swarthmore             2:23.59   4 
 15 Schmidt, Elaine           JR Bryn Mawr              2:23.84   1 
 16 Yozzi, Isabella           SO Johns Hopkin           2:24.93   3 
 17 DiTrolio, Megan           SO Johns Hopkin           2:24.96   1 
 18 Greenberg, Cynthia        SO Gettysburg             2:26.45   2 
 19 Martello, Shannon         FR Johns Hopkin           2:28.79   4 
 20 Heacock, Elisa            SO Johns Hopkin           2:30.05   4 
 21 Fish, Megan               SO Dickinson              2:30.29   1 
 22 Delane, Jordan            SO Johns Hopkin           2:30.92   2 
 23 Crowley, Kate             SO Swarthmore             2:33.89   3 
 24 Fridley, Colleen          JR Johns Hopkin           2:34.68   1 
 -- Johnson, Breanna          FR Johns Hopkin               DNF   2 
 -- Freeley, Bridget          SR Haverford                  DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Conference: C 2:07.29  4/18/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
Championship: M 2:09.91  5/5/2013    Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
        ECAC: E 2:20.00  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.06
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelton, Maggie           SR Johns Hopkin           2:10.09E 
  2 McMenamin, Katie          SO Swarthmore             2:17.30E 
  3 Johnson, Ingrid           JR Johns Hopkin           2:18.64E 
  4 Zakheim, Lauren           SR Muhlenberg             2:19.28E 
  5 Bourland, Clarice         FR Haverford              2:19.48E 
  6 Balmer, Katie             JR Haverford              2:20.97  
  7 Thorton, Claire           SO Muhlenberg             2:21.33  
  8 Weathers, Nora            SO Haverford              2:21.93  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Conference: C 4:21.23  5/25/2013   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
Championship: M 4:28.10  5/5/2013    Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
        ECAC: E 4:49.00  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  5:08.81
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meehan, Sophia            SO Johns Hopkin           4:33.99E  2 
  2 McMenamin, Katie          SO Swarthmore             4:36.16E  2 
  3 Nielsen, Sarah            SO Swarthmore             4:36.35E  2 
  4 Murphy, Ashley            JR Johns Hopkin           4:36.46E  2 
  5 Cronin, Nicole            SR Muhlenberg             4:36.76E  2 
  6 Meehan, Tess              FR Johns Hopkin           4:37.15E  2 
  7 Keep, Claudia             JR Bryn Mawr              4:40.46E  2 
  8 Weathers, Nora            SO Haverford              4:40.90E  2 
  9 Daya, Jena                SR Johns Hopkin           4:42.94E  2 
 10 Scott, Emily              SR Haverford              4:43.75E  2 
 11 Race, Rebecca             SO Dickinson              4:48.00E  2 
 12 Cheu, Lindsay             FR Johns Hopkin           4:48.64E  1 
 13 Shelgren, Mackenzie       SO Dickinson              4:49.73   2 
 14 Powers, Caroline          SO Johns Hopkin           4:52.45   1 
 15 Asaro, Amanda             FR Gettysburg             4:53.24   1 
 16 Reid-Shaw, Indy           FR Swarthmore             4:53.59   2 
 17 Allen-Gorman, Chloe       SO McDaniel               4:54.84   1 
 18 Boswell, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin           4:55.05   1 
 19 Mears, Laura              FR Johns Hopkin           4:55.19   1 
 20 Gaffney, Lara             FR Johns Hopkin           4:55.62   1 
 21 Rose, Shayna              SR Johns Hopkin           4:55.82   1 
 22 Tawa, Liz                 JR Swarthmore             4:59.75   1 
 23 Delane, Jordan            SO Johns Hopkin           5:01.56   1 
 24 Colby, Abby               SO Dickinson              5:01.77   1 
 25 Hannah, Kate              FR Swarthmore             5:02.30   1 
 26 Kaler, Becky              JR McDaniel               5:02.59   1 
 27 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     FR Dickinson              5:09.23   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Conference: C 16:35.56  4/25/2013   Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
Championship: M 17:09.71  5/6/2012    Hannah Eckstein, Johns Hopkins           
        ECAC: E 18:40.00  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  19:47.07
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sara           SR Dickinson             17:06.99M 
  2 Meehan, Sophia            SO Johns Hopkin          17:09.41M 
  3 Flock, Abby               SR Johns Hopkin          17:34.88E 
  4 Stephens, Gabrielle       FR Johns Hopkin          17:36.47E 
  5 Hancock, Grace            JR Johns Hopkin          17:38.20E 
  6 Rutkowski, Sarah          JR Dickinson             17:44.95E 
  7 Bull, Alexandra           SR Gettysburg            18:02.87E 
  8 Tramontina, Melanie       SO Muhlenberg            18:15.94E 
  9 Berklein, Flora           SR Haverford             18:30.07E 
 10 Lellman, Charlotte        JR Haverford             18:36.10E 
 11 Ludman, Taylor            SR Dickinson             18:42.28  
 12 Perry, Emilia             JR Ursinus               18:45.64  
 13 Rzegocki, Mary            SR Dickinson             18:51.78  
 14 Van Doren, Molly          SR Johns Hopkin          18:54.28  
 15 Laudenschlager, Julie     SO Gettysburg            18:59.44  
 16 Allen, Molly              SO Haverford             19:01.19  
 17 Reed, Mallory             SO Franklin & M          19:02.79  
 18 Black, Celeste            SR Johns Hopkin          19:14.54  
 19 Wei, Tess                 FR Swarthmore            19:29.52  
 20 Marotto, Jacqueline       JR Gettysburg            19:37.50  
 21 Terzian, Polly            FR Dickinson             19:50.96  
 -- Cody, Jenna               SO Swarthmore                 DNF  
 -- Rownd, Katie              SR Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 -- Pierson, Carly            SO Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Conference: C 35:38.86  5/22/2003   Katie Dougherty, Ursinus                 
Championship: M 35:58.21  5/3/2013    Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
        ECAC: E 40:00.00  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  44:52.65
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sara           SR Dickinson             36:19.90E 
  2 Keep, Claudia             JR Bryn Mawr             36:29.55E 
  3 Bull, Alexandra           SR Gettysburg            37:03.23E 
  4 Rutkowski, Sarah          JR Dickinson             37:18.98E 
  5 Rose, Shayna              SR Johns Hopkin          37:36.79E 
  6 Saarel, Emma              SR Swarthmore            37:54.69E 
  7 Berklein, Flora           SR Haverford             37:56.56E 
  8 Lellman, Charlotte        JR Haverford             38:00.98E 
  9 Van Doren, Molly          SR Johns Hopkin          38:34.15E 
 10 Riley, Maeva              SR Dickinson             38:46.29E 
 11 Terzian, Polly            FR Dickinson             40:32.95  
 12 Marotto, Jacqueline       JR Gettysburg            40:34.22  
 13 Reed, Mallory             SO Franklin & M          40:40.96  
 14 Pierson, Carly            SO Dickinson             40:54.49  
 15 Farley, Helen             SR Haverford             41:39.76  
 16 Davis, Emily              SO Dickinson             42:12.04  
 17 Duffy, Margaret           JR Haverford             42:22.83  
 18 Kisley, Hannah            JR Dickinson             42:43.85  
 19 Burns, Katherine          SO Gettysburg            42:54.67  
 20 Scott, Holly              SO Gettysburg            43:31.15  
 21 Bull, Abby                SO Gettysburg            43:44.11  
 -- Drummond, Gabi            JR Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 14.26  5/24/2013   Victoria Goodenough, Ursinus                
Championship: M 14.42  5/7/2006    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 15.80  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  19.74
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SO Gettysburg             E 14.82Q -0.5  1 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria      SR Ursinus                E 14.87Q  1.3  2 
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie      SR Muhlenberg             E 15.12q -0.5  1 
  4 McCormick, Jasmine        JR McDaniel               E 15.58q -0.5  1 
  5 Faust, Katrina            SO Muhlenberg             E 15.78q  1.3  2 
  6 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson                16.71q  1.3  2 
  7 Walmer, Samantha          JR Franklin & M             16.90q -0.5  1 
  8 Allen-Waller, Lulu        FR Swarthmore               17.02q -0.5  1 
  9 Lawson, Claire            SO McDaniel                 17.10  -0.5  1 
 10 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee     SR Muhlenberg               17.45   1.3  2 
 11 Adamcik, Stacey           JR Dickinson                17.63  -0.5  1  17.627
 11 Lyons, Kathleen           JR Dickinson                17.63   1.3  2  17.627
 13 Ranucci, Alexandra        SR Haverford                18.37  -0.5  1 
 14 Oehrig, Carolyn           SR Haverford                21.09   1.3  2 
 -- Greenberg, Samantha       SR Franklin & M                FS   1.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
  Conference: C 14.26  5/24/2013   Victoria Goodenough, Ursinus                
Championship: M 14.42  5/7/2006    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 15.80  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  19.74
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodenough, Victoria      SR Ursinus                  14.53E  1.9 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SO Gettysburg               14.55E  1.9 
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie      SR Muhlenberg               14.86E  1.9 
  4 McCormick, Jasmine        JR McDaniel                 15.67E  1.9 
  5 Faust, Katrina            SO Muhlenberg               15.87   1.9 
  6 Allen-Waller, Lulu        FR Swarthmore               16.13   1.9 
  7 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson                16.29   1.9 
  8 Walmer, Samantha          JR Franklin & M             17.31   1.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
Championship: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
        ECAC: E 1:06.30  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.24
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonald, Megan           SO Johns Hopkin         E 1:03.87Q  2 
  2 McCormick, Jasmine        JR McDaniel             E 1:05.17Q  1 
  3 Goodenough, Victoria      SR Ursinus              E 1:06.06q  2 
  4 Lawson, Claire            SO McDaniel               1:06.58q  1 
  5 Adamcik, Stacey           JR Dickinson              1:07.51q  2 
  6 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson              1:08.52q  2 
  7 Flatau, Taylor            JR Gettysburg             1:08.94q  1 
  8 Kelly, Megan              JR Johns Hopkin           1:10.16q  2 
  9 Walmer, Samantha          JR Franklin & M           1:10.29   1 
 10 Greenberg, Samantha       SR Franklin & M           1:10.45   1 
 11 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SO Gettysburg             1:15.25   1 
 12 Karkuff, Eva              FR Gettysburg             1:26.62   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Conference: C 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
Championship: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
        ECAC: E 1:06.30  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.24
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald, Megan           SO Johns Hopkin           1:02.14E 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria      SR Ursinus                1:04.61E 
  3 Lawson, Claire            SO McDaniel               1:04.99E 
  4 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson              1:06.29E 
  5 Adamcik, Stacey           JR Dickinson              1:07.41  
  6 McCormick, Jasmine        JR McDaniel               1:07.96  
  7 Flatau, Taylor            JR Gettysburg             1:08.70  
  8 Kelly, Megan              JR Johns Hopkin           1:09.44  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Conference: C 10:21.04  5/26/2007   Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
Championship: M 10:38.59  2007        Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 12:00.00  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  14:01.93
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainey, Hope              SR Haverford             10:56.43E 
  2 Hastings, Hannah          SO Bryn Mawr             11:20.27E 
  3 Boswell, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin          11:20.34E 
  4 Colby, Abby               SO Dickinson             11:20.49E 
  5 Perry, Emilia             JR Ursinus               11:27.12E 
  6 Rzegocki, Mary            SR Dickinson             11:40.82E 
  7 Bull, Alexandra           SR Gettysburg            11:43.15E 
  8 Dyroff, Anne              SR Dickinson             11:52.81E 
  9 Howe, Nora                SR Haverford             11:56.99E 
 10 Black, Celeste            SR Johns Hopkin          12:00.87  
 11 Gaffney, Lara             FR Johns Hopkin          12:13.76  
 12 Hartman, Emily            SO Gettysburg            12:14.91  
 13 Thorsheim, Chelsea        SR Haverford             12:24.98  
 14 Marotto, Jacqueline       JR Gettysburg            12:47.67  
 15 Karkuff, Eva              FR Gettysburg            12:56.01  
 16 Cinalli, Kelly            SR Ursinus               13:11.65  
 17 Grube, Rachael            SO Gettysburg            13:29.53  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Conference: C 47.57  2000        , McDaniel                                  
                       Bayly, Falcone, Horn, McPherson                   
Championship: M 48.28  2000        , McDaniel                                  
        ECAC: E 51.00  2014                                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    48.93E  2 
     1) Wittman, Juliana SO             2) Hussey, Kelley JR              
     3) Ryan, Chloe SR                  4) Parsons, Brynn SO              
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                          50.51E  2 
     1) Goodenough, Victoria SR         2) Stiegerwalt, Amber FR          
     3) Johnson-Hyde, Chloe FR          4) Farrell, Erin FR               
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                       50.87E  2 
     1) Lin, Katie SO                   2) Nee, Julia JR                  
     3) Zavez, Katherine FR             4) Charles, Anise FR              
  4 Haverford  'A'                                        51.04   2 
     1) Murphy, Sedona JR               2) Oehrig, Carolyn SR             
     3) Andrade, Jade JR                4) Steele, Brittany FR            
  5 McDaniel  'A'                                         51.13   1 
     1) Stillings, Taylor SO            2) Nwanegwo, Lechi FR             
     3) Lawson, Claire SO               4) McCormick, Jasmine JR          
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                       51.32   2 
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine SO         2) Waddell, Emily FR              
     3) Marcello, Carolyn SO            4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin SO          
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                        51.75   2 
     1) Germain, Aphnie FR              2) George, Jamie FR               
     3) Adamcik, Stacey JR              4) Link, Kristina JR              
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              52.56   1 
     1) Bendit, Olivia SO               2) Swisher, Rebecca SO            
     3) Gray, Morgan SO                 4) Greenberg, Samantha SR         
  9 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       53.09   2 
     1) Pisani, Nicole SR               2) Aldrich, Francesca SO          
     3) Chambers, Vanessa JR            4) Kuchera, Kirsten JR            
 -- Bryn Mawr  'A'                                           DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Kahelin, Rachael SR             2) Yang, Yue SO                   
     3) Nixon, Tonja JR                 4) Lin, Ann FR                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Conference: C 3:53.40  2009        , Haverford                               
                         Keogh, Neilson, Welch, Belden                     
Championship: M 3:53.74  5/2/2010    , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Siegrist, Crawley, Regan, Hunter                  
        ECAC: E 4:08.00  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:54.65E  2 
     1) Nordquist, Emily SO             2) Parsons, Brynn SO              
     3) McDonald, Megan SO              4) Shelton, Maggie SR             
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:02.01E  2 
     1) Lin, Katie SO                   2) McMenamin, Katie SO            
     3) Nielsen, Sarah SO               4) Nee, Julia JR                  
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                       4:03.76E  2 
     1) McCormick, Jasmine JR           2) Nwanegwo, Lechi FR             
     3) Lawson, Claire SO               4) Allen-Gorman, Chloe SO         
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:06.36E  2 
     1) Thorton, Claire SO              2) Cronin, Nicole SR              
     3) Carnevale, Stephanie SR         4) Zakheim, Lauren SR             
  5 Haverford  'A'                                      4:07.01E  2 
     1) Murphy, Sedona JR               2) Kahn, Stephanie SR             
     3) Seglem, Erin SR                 4) Rainey, Hope SR                
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:08.01   1 
     1) Goodenough, Victoria SR         2) Lamb, Emily JR                 
     3) Roadcloud, Elana FR             4) Prijs, Kristen SO              
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:09.68   2 
     1) George, Jamie FR                2) Brown, Rachel SR               
     3) Beard, Imani FR                 4) Adamcik, Stacey JR             
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:10.94   2 
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia SO           2) Asaro, Amanda FR               
     3) Waddell, Emily FR               4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin SO          
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:23.60   1 
     1) Greenberg, Samantha SR          2) Hilfrank, Kimberly JR          
     3) Bendit, Olivia SO               4) Weiss, Rachael SO              
 10 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:28.68   1 
     1) Schmidt, Elaine JR              2) Beda, Alex SO                  
     3) Yang, Yue SO                    4) Keep, Claudia JR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Conference: C  8:58.61  4/27/2013   , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Shelton, Popkin, Johnson, Monagle                 
Championship: M  9:12.42  5/3/2013    , Swarthmore                             
                          Nielsen, Tawa, McMenamin, Hammond                 
        ECAC: E 10:12.00  2014                                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:12.99E 
     1) Tawa, Liz JR                    2) Reid-Shaw, Indy FR             
     3) Nielsen, Sarah SO               4) McMenamin, Katie SO            
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:14.54E 
     1) Brawdy, Claire SO               2) Race, Rebecca SO               
     3) Shelgren, Mackenzie SO          4) Patterson, Sara SR             
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:18.50E 
     1) Johnson, Ingrid JR              2) Popkin, Alex SO                
     3) VanSlooten, Hudson SO           4) Shelton, Maggie SR             
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      9:23.26E 
     1) Bourland, Clarice FR            2) Balmer, Katie JR               
     3) Scott, Emily SR                 4) Rainey, Hope SR                
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     9:41.46E 
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia SO           2) Uhrich, Casey SO               
     3) Asaro, Amanda FR                4) Laudenschlager, Julie SO       
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                       9:49.82E 
     1) Allen-Gorman, Chloe SO          2) Kaler, Becky JR                
     3) Lawson, Claire SO               4) Gross, Emily SO                
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:17.00  
     1) Greenberg, Samantha SR          2) Hilfrank, Kimberly JR          
     3) Dorey-Stein, Caroline SO        4) Weiss, Rachael SO              
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:23.92  
     1) Lamb, Emily JR                  2) LaRatta, Nicole JR             
     3) Nemeth, Chelsie JR              4) Barter, Grace SO               
  9 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    10:28.85  
     1) Sahl, Cassiah JR                2) Binder, Hannah FR              
     3) Rivenbark, Chelsea JR           4) McCarty, Kim FR                
 10 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     10:42.95  
     1) Schmidt, Elaine JR              2) Hastings, Hannah SO            
     3) Travis, Victoria SR             4) Beda, Alex SO                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 5-06.50  1998        Katrina Beck/Beth Castagno, Muhlenberg/Get
Championship: M    5-06  5/3/2013    Celina Sooksatan, Ursinus                 
        ECAC: E   1.58m  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1.37m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janss, Laura              FR Johns Hopkin             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Beard, Imani              FR Dickinson                1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Link, Kristina            JR Dickinson                1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Snow, Kimberly            SO Ursinus                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bernini, Danielle         JR Gettysburg              J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jimcosky, Amanda          FR Dickinson                1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Faust, Katrina            SO Muhlenberg               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kerns, Nikki              SO Johns Hopkin             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Jacqueline         FR Muhlenberg               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lyons, Kathleen           JR Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Umberger, Rachel          FR Franklin & M             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Flatau, Taylor            JR Gettysburg              J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Weyhmuller, Sarah         SO Muhlenberg              J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hamlet, Katherine         SO Johns Hopkin            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Roadcloud, Elana          FR Ursinus                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 12-08.75  4/30/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
Championship: M 12-08.75  4/30/2012   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
        ECAC: E    3.27m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2.29m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca          SO Franklin & M             3.72mE  12-02.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.72 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Theriault, Claudia        FR Muhlenberg               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cooley, Elizabeth         SO Ursinus                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lu, Shaina                JR Swarthmore               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jones, Jacqueline         FR Muhlenberg               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Faust, Katrina            SO Muhlenberg              J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Atkinson, Elizabeth       SO Gettysburg               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Fatzinger, Danielle       SO McDaniel                J2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Olson, Rikka              FR Dickinson                   NH            
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
  Conference: C 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
Championship: M 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
        ECAC: E    5.20m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  4.16m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin        SO Gettysburg               5.34mE  0.8  17-06.25 
     4.99m(1.4) 5.34m(0.8) 4.83m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Beard, Imani              FR Dickinson                5.14m   0.8  16-10.50 
     4.85m(1.1) 4.65m(0.2) 5.02m(0.9) 4.64m(1.5) 5.14m(0.8) 4.66m(0.2)
  3 Kerns, Nikki              SO Johns Hopkin             5.05m   0.4  16-07.00 
     5.05m(0.4) 4.89m(1.1) 4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.99m(0.5) FOUL(-0.5)
  4 Flatau, Taylor            JR Gettysburg               5.00m   0.1  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.1) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.1) FOUL(1.2)
  5 Riley, Ashley             SO Muhlenberg               4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.86m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 4.87m(1.3)
  6 Jimcosky, Amanda          FR Dickinson                4.95m   1.0  16-03.00 
     4.95m(1.0) 4.68m(0.3) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.59m(-0.4) 4.68m(1.1)
  7 Clements, Anna            FR Johns Hopkin             4.93m   0.6  16-02.25 
     4.93m(0.6) 4.51m(1.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.71m(0.1)
  8 Gray, Morgan              SO Franklin & M             4.91m   1.2  16-01.50 
     4.41m(+0.0) 4.91m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.84m(0.2)
  9 Wallace, Mary Kate        SO Johns Hopkin             4.90m   1.4  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.4) 4.86m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.69m(0.8) 4.81m(0.3)
 10 Lin, Katie                SO Swarthmore               4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 11 Snyder, Krista            SO Ursinus                  4.87m   0.6  15-11.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 4.87m(0.6)         
 12 Marcello, Carolyn         SO Gettysburg               4.80m   1.7  15-09.00 
     4.41m(1.5) 4.80m(1.7) 4.34m(0.2)         
 13 Nwanegwo, Lechi           FR McDaniel                 4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0)         
 14 Snow, Kimberly            SO Ursinus                  4.60m   0.7  15-01.25 
     4.48m(1.1) 4.60m(0.7) 4.60m(+0.0)         
 15 Janss, Laura              FR Johns Hopkin             4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
     4.49m(+0.0) 4.54m(1.0) 4.59m(+0.0)         
 16 Haughton, Kimberly        JR Haverford                4.51m   0.6  14-09.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 4.51m(0.6)         
 17 Mirecki, Marissa          SO Bryn Mawr                4.09m   0.6  13-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.93m(0.3) 4.09m(0.6)         
 18 Macina, Ashley            FR Bryn Mawr                4.03m   0.2  13-02.75 
     4.03m(0.2) 3.96m(+0.0) 4.02m(0.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
  Conference: C 38-08.25  2009        Vanessa Pabon, Gettysburg                
Championship: M 37-09.50  1999        Desiree Peterkin, Swarthmore             
        ECAC: E   10.90m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  8.77m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin        SO Gettysburg              11.11mE  1.3  36-05.50 
     10.34m(+0.0) 11.11m(1.3) 10.60m(+0.0) 10.61m(2.3) 10.86m(2.3) 10.92m(0.5)
  2 Gray, Morgan              SO Franklin & M            10.93mE  1.3  35-10.50 
     10.42m(3.2) 10.58m(+0.0) 10.64m(-0.7) 10.93m(1.3) 10.81m(1.2) 10.30m(1.5)
  3 Link, Kristina            JR Dickinson               10.86m   1.7  35-07.75 
     10.49m(2.0) 10.68m(-1.2) 10.86m(1.7) 10.68m(2.6) 10.49m(-0.4) FOUL(1.7)
  4 Snow, Kimberly            SO Ursinus                 10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50 
     10.12m(1.3) 10.45m(+0.0) 10.26m(-0.4) 10.07m(-2.0) 10.16m(-1.1) 9.97m(2.2)
  5 Waddell, Emily            FR Gettysburg              10.37m  +0.0  34-00.25 
     10.06m(+0.0) 10.35m(0.4) 10.34m(2.2) FOUL(-0.9) 10.20m(1.7) 10.37m(+0.0)
  6 Riley, Ashley             SO Muhlenberg              10.25m   2.2  33-07.50 
     10.04m(0.8) 10.17m(1.5) 10.25m(2.2) 10.14m(+0.0) 9.82m(-0.3) 10.11m(3.0)
  7 Snyder, Krista            SO Ursinus                 10.21m   1.6  33-06.00 
     10.21m(1.6) 10.05m(-1.7) 10.21m(2.8) FOUL(+0.0) 10.01m(-1.5) 10.06m(+0.0)
  8 Reikowski, Elizabeth      FR Haverford               10.18m  -1.6  33-04.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.00m(1.7) 10.08m(1.9) 10.08m(2.3) 10.18m(-1.6) 10.03m(1.3)
  8 Flatau, Taylor            JR Gettysburg              10.18m   1.7  33-04.75 
     10.11m(2.9) 9.94m(1.6) 10.02m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 9.57m(0.7) 10.18m(1.7)
 10 Oehrig, Carolyn           SR Haverford               10.06m   1.1  33-00.25 
     9.55m(0.7) 10.06m(1.1) 9.94m(2.9)         
 11 VanSlooten, Hudson        SO Johns Hopkin             9.93m   2.4  32-07.00 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(-1.8) 9.93m(2.4)         
 12 Jimcosky, Amanda          FR Dickinson                9.87m   2.2  32-04.75 
     9.59m(0.4) 9.71m(1.4) 9.87m(2.2)         
 13 Marcello, Carolyn         SO Gettysburg               9.41m   0.1  30-10.50 
     9.41m(0.1) 9.28m(2.0) 9.21m(+0.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 45-01.75  1994        Rachelle Pecovsky, Ursinus               
Championship: M 41-08.50  1994        Rachelle Pecovsky, Ursinus               
        ECAC: E   11.60m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  8.63m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily            SR Johns Hopkin            13.35mE  43-09.75 
      13.03m  12.66m  13.35m  12.79m  13.25m  FOUL
  2 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa       JR Swarthmore              13.27mE  43-06.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  12.20m  FOUL  13.27m  FOUL
  3 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SR Ursinus                 12.59mE  41-03.75 
      12.01m  12.26m  FOUL  12.13m  12.59m  12.41m
  4 Hargrove, Gracie          FR Johns Hopkin            12.52mE  41-01.00 
      11.73m  12.52m  12.27m  12.43m  12.30m  11.90m
  5 Jackson, Maya             FR Franklin & M            12.48mE  40-11.50 
      11.19m  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL  12.00m  12.48m
  6 Meneghin, Livia           JR Franklin & M            11.90mE  39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.48m  11.07m  11.03m  11.90m
  7 O'Neil, Maggie            FR Swarthmore              11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.76m  9.76m  FOUL  11.03m  11.46m  10.03m
  8 Graham, Sarah             FR Gettysburg              10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.37m  10.24m  10.50m  10.50m  10.61m
  9 Belasco, Sally            SO Dickinson               10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.53m  10.64m  10.27m  9.91m  9.94m  10.51m
 10 Thimmel, Jessica          SO Muhlenberg              10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.18m  10.45m  10.23m         
 11 Ferko, Gillian            JR Dickinson               10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  10.08m  10.20m         
 12 Conklin, Rae              SO Johns Hopkin             9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.25m  9.35m  9.72m           
 13 Williams, Katie           SR Ursinus                  9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  9.29m  9.68m         
 14 Wallace, Cora             JR Muhlenberg               9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.53m  8.87m  9.47m         
 15 St Thomas Grimes, Juanit  FR Haverford                9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.97m  FOUL  9.32m         
 16 Drebrushenko, Laura       SR Ursinus                  9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.65m  8.61m  9.06m         
 17 Zoschg, Kayla             FR Dickinson                8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.18m  8.30m  7.81m         
 -- Gaykowski, Michelle       FR Muhlenberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 51.04m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
Championship: M 167-05  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
        ECAC: E 36.25m  2014                                                   
 Meet Qualifying:  24.68m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa       JR Swarthmore              39.75mE    130-05 
      FOUL  37.55m  39.75m  FOUL  36.52m  FOUL
  2 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SR Ursinus                 38.11mE    125-00 
      32.18m  32.32m  35.62m  FOUL  38.11m  FOUL
  3 Jackson, Maya             FR Franklin & M            38.10mE    125-00 
      FOUL  34.24m  FOUL  31.07m  38.10m  32.12m
  4 Gaykowski, Michelle       FR Muhlenberg              36.26mE    118-11 
      34.22m  29.82m  35.31m  35.88m  32.31m  36.26m
  5 Ferko, Gillian            JR Dickinson               36.10m     118-05 
      36.10m  FOUL  34.83m  FOUL  FOUL  34.87m
  6 Conklin, Rae              SO Johns Hopkin            35.75m     117-03 
      FOUL  35.75m  FOUL  31.74m  33.47m  FOUL
  7 Thimmel, Jessica          SO Muhlenberg              35.38m     116-01 
      FOUL  34.44m  35.38m  34.71m  34.77m  35.25m
  8 Wallace, Cora             JR Muhlenberg              34.64m     113-08 
      28.84m  33.40m  30.62m  FOUL  34.64m  FOUL
  9 Hargrove, Gracie          FR Johns Hopkin            34.40m     112-10 
      34.40m  FOUL  FOUL  34.38m  34.19m  FOUL
 10 Belasco, Sally            SO Dickinson               32.41m     106-04 
      FOUL  32.41m  FOUL         
 11 O'Neil, Maggie            FR Swarthmore              32.05m     105-02 
      31.34m  32.05m  FOUL         
 12 Meneghin, Livia           JR Franklin & M            31.13m     102-01 
      31.13m  24.57m  29.85m         
 13 Saucier, Erin             SR Muhlenberg              29.97m      98-04 
      26.12m  FOUL  29.97m         
 14 Drebrushenko, Laura       SR Ursinus                 28.72m      94-03 
      28.72m  26.49m  27.05m         
 15 Fatzinger, Danielle       SO McDaniel                26.94m      88-05 
      19.72m  FOUL  26.94m         
 16 Zoschg, Kayla             FR Dickinson               25.91m      85-00 
      25.91m  FOUL  23.64m         
 17 Specht, Erin              FR Ursinus                 24.54m      80-06 
      FOUL  24.54m  24.47m         
 18 Stanley, Natasha          JR Haverford               23.14m      75-11 
      23.00m  FOUL  23.14m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 48.53m  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
Championship: M 159-03  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
        ECAC: E 36.00m  2014                                                   
 Meet Qualifying:  21.61m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zoschg, Kayla             FR Dickinson               43.84mE    143-10 
      41.11m  38.90m  42.72m  38.44m  43.84m  43.29m
  2 Swenson, Emily            SR Johns Hopkin            42.47mE    139-04 
      38.79m  39.60m  37.20m  39.51m  FOUL  42.47m
  3 Cabral, Stephanie         SO Johns Hopkin            39.48mE    129-06 
      35.84m  FOUL  38.80m  39.48m  37.68m  FOUL
  4 Jackson, Maya             FR Franklin & M            38.91mE    127-08 
      36.35m  37.44m  FOUL  38.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lytle, Katie              SR Swarthmore              32.82m     107-08 
      26.74m  32.82m  32.36m  31.53m  26.88m  32.61m
  6 Snyder, Krista            SO Ursinus                 31.72m     104-01 
      24.12m  29.51m  31.52m  31.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Graham, Sarah             FR Gettysburg              31.18m     102-03 
      24.22m  31.18m  27.36m  29.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin            30.76m     100-11 
      29.73m  30.54m  30.76m  29.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Specht, Erin              FR Ursinus                 30.16m      98-11 
      30.16m  FOUL  28.69m  28.90m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gaykowski, Michelle       FR Muhlenberg              29.91m      98-01 
      29.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 O'Neil, Maggie            FR Swarthmore              28.77m      94-05 
      28.62m  28.77m  28.29m         
 12 Conklin, Rae              SO Johns Hopkin            27.71m      90-11 
      FOUL  26.72m  27.71m         
 13 LaRatta, Nicole           JR Ursinus                 27.61m      90-07 
      23.48m  27.61m  23.96m         
 14 Meneghin, Livia           JR Franklin & M            27.09m      88-10 
      23.93m  27.09m  26.24m         
 15 Lyons, Kathleen           JR Dickinson               23.45m      76-11 
      18.13m  23.29m  23.45m         
 16 Snow, Kimberly            SO Ursinus                 22.89m      75-01 
      22.68m  22.89m  FOUL         
 17 Dellano, Danika           JR Ursinus                 20.41m      66-11 
      19.32m  17.92m  20.41m         
 18 Fatzinger, Danielle       SO McDaniel                19.35m      63-06 
      19.35m  FOUL  17.83m         
 19 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SR Ursinus                 18.76m      61-06 
      18.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alexander, Ja' Naya       SR Ursinus                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson                28.20  +0.0    615
  2 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin             28.57  +0.0    587
  3 Lyons, Kathleen           JR Dickinson                29.70  +0.0    503
  4 Craig, Rebecca            SO Bryn Mawr                30.11  +0.0    474
  5 Mirecki, Marissa          SO Bryn Mawr                30.73  +0.0    432
  6 Lytle, Katie              SR Swarthmore               31.54  +0.0    380
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson              2:27.78     721
  2 Lytle, Katie              SR Swarthmore             2:27.89     720
  3 Craig, Rebecca            SO Bryn Mawr              2:31.44     675
  4 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin           2:34.35     639
  5 Lyons, Kathleen           JR Dickinson              2:42.63     543
  6 Mirecki, Marissa          SO Bryn Mawr              2:48.89     475
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson                16.62  -1.6  1    640
  2 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin             17.60  -1.6  1    530
  3 Lyons, Kathleen           JR Dickinson                18.10  -1.7  2    478
  4 Mirecki, Marissa          SO Bryn Mawr                19.66  -1.7  2    331
  5 Lytle, Katie              SR Swarthmore               20.94  -1.6  1    229
  6 Craig, Rebecca            SO Bryn Mawr                21.77  -1.7  2    172
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lyons, Kathleen           JR Dickinson                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lytle, Katie              SR Swarthmore               1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Craig, Rebecca            SO Bryn Mawr                1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mirecki, Marissa          SO Bryn Mawr                1.26m    4-01.50    369
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin             5.11m   0.4  16-09.25    589
     4.99m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.4)            
  2 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson                4.60m   0.1  15-01.25    454
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.1)            
  3 Mirecki, Marissa          SO Bryn Mawr                4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25    428
     4.50m(+0.0) PASS      4.23m(+0.0)            
  4 Lytle, Katie              SR Swarthmore               4.06m   0.1  13-04.00    322
     3.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.06m(0.1)            
  5 Lyons, Kathleen           JR Dickinson                4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50    319
     3.65m(+0.0) 4.05m(+0.0) 3.85m(0.4)            
  6 Craig, Rebecca            SO Bryn Mawr                3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75    231
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.65m(+0.0) 3.60m(+0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Kathleen           JR Dickinson                8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.46m  8.38m  8.59m            
  2 Lytle, Katie              SR Swarthmore               8.45m   27-08.75    428
      7.89m  8.19m  8.45m            
  3 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin             8.20m   26-11.00    412
      8.09m  8.20m  8.16m            
  4 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson                7.94m   26-00.75    395
      FOUL  7.53m  7.94m            
  5 Craig, Rebecca            SO Bryn Mawr                6.42m   21-00.75    298
      6.00m  6.21m  6.42m            
  6 Mirecki, Marissa          SO Bryn Mawr                5.05m   16-07.00    211
      4.85m  5.05m  4.70m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lytle, Katie              SR Swarthmore              33.05m     108-05    535
      32.66m  33.05m  32.95m            
  2 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin            32.68m     107-03    527
      32.68m  26.09m  FOUL            
  3 Lyons, Kathleen           JR Dickinson               24.91m      81-09    381
      24.91m  22.40m  24.71m            
  4 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson               19.75m      64-09    284
      19.75m  19.04m  16.46m            
  5 Craig, Rebecca            SO Bryn Mawr               18.79m      61-08    266
      17.53m  18.79m  FOUL            
  6 Mirecki, Marissa          SO Bryn Mawr               15.33m      50-03    203
      14.68m  15.33m  10.35m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
  Conference: C  4800  5/21/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
Championship: M  4477  5/2/2009    Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marsh, Paige              SO Johns Hopkin              3939  
  2 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson                 3730  
  3 Lyons, Kathleen           JR Dickinson                 3250  
  4 Lytle, Katie              SR Swarthmore                3043  
  5 Craig, Rebecca            SO Bryn Mawr                 2515  
  6 Mirecki, Marissa          SO Bryn Mawr                 2449  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 10.59  5/24/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
Championship: M 10.81  2007        Brandon Evans, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 11.05  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  12.02
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pannell, Aaron            SR Dickinson              E 10.92Q  1.0  2 
  2 Friend, Evan              SO Franklin & M           E 11.05Q +0.0  1 
  3 Evans, Brendan            SR Johns Hopkin             11.20q +0.0  1 
  4 Naticchia, Alex           JR Johns Hopkin             11.32q +0.0  1 
  5 Grant, Justin             JR Johns Hopkin             11.45q  1.0  2 
  6 Geyer, Cody               JR Muhlenberg               11.48q  1.0  2 
  7 Andrews, Travis           SO Gettysburg               11.49q +0.0  1 
  8 Frost, Alex               FR Haverford                11.50q +0.0  1 
  9 Walters, Stuart           FR Johns Hopkin             11.58   1.0  2 
 10 Krell, Brad               SO Franklin & M             11.70   1.0  2 
 11 Signore, Rocco            FR Johns Hopkin             11.84  +0.0  1 
 12 Yhap, Corbyn              SO Johns Hopkin             11.85  +0.0  1 
 13 Andres, Conner            SR Ursinus                  11.99   1.0  2  11.981
 14 Trombetta, David          FR Gettysburg               11.99  +0.0  1  11.982
 15 Ferguson, Aaron           FR McDaniel                 12.19   1.0  2 
 16 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg               12.45   1.0  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Conference: C 10.59  5/24/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
Championship: M 10.81  2007        Brandon Evans, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 11.05  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  12.02
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron            SR Dickinson                10.52C  0.5 
  2 Friend, Evan              SO Franklin & M             10.92E  0.5 
  3 Evans, Brendan            SR Johns Hopkin             11.09   0.5 
  4 Naticchia, Alex           JR Johns Hopkin             11.18   0.5 
  5 Geyer, Cody               JR Muhlenberg               11.29   0.5 
  6 Frost, Alex               FR Haverford                11.29   0.5 
  7 Andrews, Travis           SO Gettysburg               11.36   0.5 
  8 Grant, Justin             JR Johns Hopkin             11.42   0.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
Championship: M 21.75  2002        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 22.30  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  24.09
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mekongo, Patrick          FR Ursinus                E 22.29Q  0.9  3 
  2 Friend, Evan              SO Franklin & M             22.31Q -1.0  2 
  3 Pannell, Aaron            SR Dickinson                22.37Q -3.6  1 
  4 Evans, Brendan            SR Johns Hopkin             22.44q  0.9  3 
  5 Jones, Darius             JR Ursinus                  22.54q  0.9  3 
  6 Naticchia, Alex           JR Johns Hopkin             22.59q -1.0  2 
  7 Yellets, Jonathan         SO Haverford                22.72q -1.0  2 
  8 Rozanski, Collin          SR Johns Hopkin             22.79q -3.6  1 
  9 Poore, Jesse              FR Johns Hopkin             22.80  -3.6  1 
 10 Grant, Justin             JR Johns Hopkin             22.85  -1.0  2 
 11 Hannan, Zain              FR Swarthmore               22.87  -1.0  2 
 12 Krell, Brad               SO Franklin & M             23.17   0.9  3  23.163
 13 Sierzega, Anthony         JR Ursinus                  23.17   0.9  3  23.165
 14 McCormick, Skyler         SO Ursinus                  23.18   0.9  3 
 15 Andrews, Travis           SO Gettysburg               23.26  -3.6  1 
 16 Bergey, Collin            FR Gettysburg               23.35  -3.6  1 
 17 Callon, Sam               JR Haverford                23.39  -3.6  1 
 18 Manganaro, Mark           SO Dickinson                23.45  -1.0  2 
 19 Gabriel, Dorvil           SO Haverford                23.94   0.9  3 
 20 Signore, Rocco            FR Johns Hopkin             24.06   0.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
Championship: M 21.75  2002        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 22.30  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  24.09
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron            SR Dickinson                21.64M  1.5 
  2 Friend, Evan              SO Franklin & M             21.93E  1.5 
  3 Mekongo, Patrick          FR Ursinus                  22.28E  1.5 
  4 Naticchia, Alex           JR Johns Hopkin             22.36   1.5 
  5 Evans, Brendan            SR Johns Hopkin             22.82   1.5 
  6 Jones, Darius             JR Ursinus                  22.86   1.5 
  7 Yellets, Jonathan         SO Haverford                22.98   1.5 
  8 Rozanski, Collin          SR Johns Hopkin             23.49   1.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
Championship: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 50.10  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  54.33
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yellets, Jonathan         SO Haverford              E 49.09Q  4 
  2 Rozanski, Collin          SR Johns Hopkin           E 49.60Q  3 
  3 Jones, Darius             JR Ursinus                E 49.78Q  2 
  4 Sierzega, Anthony         JR Ursinus                  50.34Q  1 
  5 Poore, Jesse              FR Johns Hopkin           E 49.83q  4 
  6 Hyland, Steve             SR Johns Hopkin             50.24q  2 
  7 Bergey, Collin            FR Gettysburg               50.38q  3 
  8 Hannan, Zain              FR Swarthmore               50.40q  1 
  9 Hepner, Mason             FR Dickinson                50.74   1 
 10 Isales, Ray               FR Johns Hopkin             50.82   3 
 11 McCormick, Skyler         SO Ursinus                  50.87   2 
 12 Schulz, Richard           JR Ursinus                  51.16   3 
 13 Callon, Sam               JR Haverford                51.32   2 
 14 Foshay, Brady             FR Dickinson                51.43   4  51.421
 15 Procopio, Bryan           SO Gettysburg               51.43   2  51.429
 16 Marrero, Jonathan         SO Muhlenberg               51.64   4 
 17 Gabriel, Dorvil           SO Haverford                52.05   1 
 18 Ullman, Jake              SR Muhlenberg               52.13   3 
 19 Rausch, Ryan              JR Gettysburg               52.67   3 
 20 Trombetta, David          FR Gettysburg               53.05   1 
 21 Levy, Marcus              JR Haverford                53.59   3 
 22 McCarthy, William         FR Dickinson                54.96   2 
 23 Gottuso, Sam              SO Johns Hopkin             58.82   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
Championship: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 50.10  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  54.33
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yellets, Jonathan         SO Haverford                49.50E 
  2 Rozanski, Collin          SR Johns Hopkin             49.79E 
  3 Poore, Jesse              FR Johns Hopkin             49.83E 
  4 Jones, Darius             JR Ursinus                  49.88E 
  5 Hyland, Steve             SR Johns Hopkin             50.76  
  6 Bergey, Collin            FR Gettysburg               51.22  
  7 Hannan, Zain              FR Swarthmore               51.23  
  8 Sierzega, Anthony         JR Ursinus                  51.57  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
Championship: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
        ECAC: E 1:55.20  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.88
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Andrew             SR Johns Hopkin         E 1:54.52Q  3 
  2 Jackson, Jon              SR Dickinson              1:56.55Q  2 
  3 Mackin, Andrew            SO Ursinus                1:58.21Q  1 
  4 Hill, Patrick             SR Gettysburg             1:55.71Q  3 
  5 Marquardt, Charlie        SO Haverford              1:56.57Q  2 
  6 Keny, Gebby               SR Haverford              1:59.26Q  1 
  7 Jones, Chris              SO McDaniel               1:56.74q  3 
  8 Johnson, Philip           JR Franklin & M           1:58.74q  2 
  9 Castro-Wehr, Dominic      SO Swarthmore             1:58.92   2 
 10 Davis, Nolan              SO Ursinus                1:59.08   3 
 11 Gooding, Ryan             SO Haverford              2:00.24   3 
 12 Nolan, Patrick            FR Dickinson              2:00.81   1 
 13 Schneider, Julian         FR Haverford              2:01.74   2 
 14 Horan, Patrick            JR Dickinson              2:02.34   1 
 15 Eller, Adam               JR Franklin & M           2:05.04   2 
 16 Scott, Richard            SR Swarthmore             2:05.38   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
Championship: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
        ECAC: E 1:55.20  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.88
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Andrew             SR Johns Hopkin           1:51.28E 
  2 Jackson, Jon              SR Dickinson              1:52.85E 
  3 Marquardt, Charlie        SO Haverford              1:53.46E 
  4 Keny, Gebby               SR Haverford              1:54.73E 
  5 Mackin, Andrew            SO Ursinus                1:55.09E 
  6 Jones, Chris              SO McDaniel               1:57.86  
  7 Hill, Patrick             SR Gettysburg             1:58.64  
  8 Johnson, Philip           JR Franklin & M           2:03.46  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Conference: C 3:39.84  1996        Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
Championship: M 3:49.99  5/1/2011    Tim Schoch, Haverford                     
        ECAC: E 3:59.00  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  4:13.63
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carey, Andrew             SR Johns Hopkin           3:48.34M  2 
  2 Marquardt, Charlie        SO Haverford              3:50.30E  2 
  3 Steinbock, Ryan           SR Dickinson              3:50.81E  2 
  4 Stadler, Chris            SR Haverford              3:51.07E  2 
  5 Saliani, Julian           SR Johns Hopkin           3:53.78E  2 
  6 Green, Paul               SO Swarthmore             3:55.14E  2 
  7 Oppenheimer, Jonas        JR Swarthmore             3:56.06E  2 
  8 Olenginski, Luk           JR Franklin & M           3:59.11   2 
  9 White, Erick              JR Swarthmore             3:59.53   2 
 10 Alvarez, Ryan             SR Johns Hopkin           4:01.12   2 
 11 Horvath, Jeffrey          JR Gettysburg             4:02.90   1 
 12 Taber, Benjamin           FR Gettysburg             4:02.91   1 
 13 Sroka, Stephen            SO Muhlenberg             4:03.78   1 
 14 Rasmussen, Soren          JR Haverford              4:03.80   2 
 15 Sansevere, Robbie         SR Dickinson              4:05.15   1 
 16 Elkan, Joshua             JR Muhlenberg             4:06.55   1 
 17 Schwartz, Ryan            SO Johns Hopkin           4:09.46   1 
 18 Olenginski, Greg          JR Franklin & M           4:09.60   2 
 19 Branch, Corey             FR Swarthmore             4:10.34   1 
 20 Hill, Patrick             SR Gettysburg             4:10.97   1 
 21 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick      SO Haverford              4:11.99   1 
 22 Jones, Chris              SO McDaniel               4:15.60   1 
 23 Reinhart, Tom             FR Johns Hopkin           4:17.00   1 
 24 Butler, Wes               SR Johns Hopkin           4:17.26   2 
 25 Flood, Vincent            SO Ursinus                4:27.10   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Conference: C 13:59.21  4/20/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
Championship: M 14:39.85  5/5/2013    Christopher Stadler, Haverford           
        ECAC: E 15:15.00  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  15:53.74
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stadler, Chris            SR Haverford             14:28.70M  2 
  2 Steinbock, Ryan           SR Dickinson             14:31.21M  2 
  3 Sokas, Brian              SR Haverford             14:35.19M  2 
  4 Mynatt, Henry             SR Dickinson             14:36.08M  2 
  5 Bregman, Avi              SR Haverford             14:39.77M  2 
  6 Roza, David               JR Haverford             14:40.85E  2 
  7 Robinson, Max             SR Johns Hopkin          14:41.83E  2 
  8 Kakkar, Sid               FR Swarthmore            14:53.18E  2 
  9 Smith, Hunter             JR Dickinson             14:58.71E  2 
 10 Fain, Robert              SR Swarthmore            15:00.57E  2 
 11 Ceruzzi, Andrew           JR Johns Hopkin          15:02.12E  2 
 12 Christian, Joel           JR Haverford             15:05.58E  2 
 13 Fujimori, Sam             SO Haverford             15:11.21E  2 
 14 Ochstein, Schaffer        SO Johns Hopkin          15:12.62E  2 
 15 Weinhoffer, Mark          JR Dickinson             15:16.51   1 
 16 Sisson, Peter             SR Dickinson             15:17.72   1 
 17 Gorman, Jimmy             FR Haverford             15:19.20   2 
 18 Friske, Spencer           SO Swarthmore            15:22.96   1 
 19 Simmons, Zachary          SO Dickinson             15:25.02   1 
 20 Saliani, Julian           SR Johns Hopkin          15:29.96   2 
 21 Strenta, Alex             SR Dickinson             15:31.16   1 
 22 Howard, Eli               SO Dickinson             15:33.40   1 
 23 Arnold, Stefan            FR Johns Hopkin          15:36.66   1 
 24 Brier, Mike               FR Haverford             15:37.38   2 
 25 Klein, David              SR Dickinson             15:39.91   1 
 26 Munyan, Luke              JR Muhlenberg            15:40.79   1 
 27 Clark, Greg               SR Dickinson             15:51.83   2 
 28 Hale, Charlie             FR Haverford             16:05.29   1 
 29 Alaghatta, Akshay         FR Johns Hopkin          16:06.95   1 
 -- Predhome, Alexander       SO Dickinson                  DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Conference: C 29:46.07  4/6/2012    Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
Championship: M 31:07.49  5/3/2013    Christopher Stadler, Haverford           
        ECAC: E 32:25.00  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  35:37.75
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stadler, Chris            SR Haverford             31:35.24E 
  2 Mynatt, Henry             SR Dickinson             31:39.90E 
  3 Sokas, Brian              SR Haverford             31:49.55E 
  4 Ochstein, Schaffer        SO Johns Hopkin          31:55.09E 
  5 Smith, Hunter             JR Dickinson             32:01.24E 
  6 Stecklair, Austin         JR Johns Hopkin          32:07.04E 
  7 Christian, Joel           JR Haverford             32:09.26E 
  8 Weinhoffer, Mark          JR Dickinson             32:10.60E 
  9 Arnold, Stefan            FR Johns Hopkin          32:30.90  
 10 Russell, Stuart           SR Swarthmore            32:37.87  
 11 Verner-Crist, Dylan       SO Haverford             33:05.02  
 12 Fain, Robert              SR Swarthmore            33:13.85  
 13 Kalamarides, Dan          SR Swarthmore            33:26.32  
 14 Corti, James              FR Dickinson             33:30.87  
 15 Munyan, Luke              JR Muhlenberg            33:37.84  
 16 Predhome, Alexander       SO Dickinson             33:41.21  
 17 Rinehart, Cole            FR Dickinson             33:44.71  
 18 Ferry, Matthew            FR Dickinson             34:41.70  
 19 Hamilton, James           SO Franklin & M          34:49.96  
 20 Ball, Calvin              JR McDaniel              35:52.39  
 -- Howard, Eli               SO Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 14.41  5/27/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
Championship: M 14.65  5/1/2011    Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
        ECAC: E 15.70  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  19.74
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ainsley, Jeff             SO Haverford              E 15.25Q  0.1  2 
  2 Mu, Mu                    JR Dickinson              E 15.39Q  0.7  1 
  3 Shea, Evan                JR Ursinus                E 15.59q  0.7  1 
  4 Keyser, Erich             SO Ursinus                  16.03q  0.1  2 
  5 Avino, Stephen            SO Gettysburg               16.19q  0.1  2 
  6 Knight, James             SO Muhlenberg               16.37q  0.1  2 
  7 Rollow, Russell           SO Dickinson                16.60q  0.7  1 
  8 Heo, Jason                JR Swarthmore               16.74q  0.7  1 
  9 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg               16.93   0.1  2 
 10 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                  17.01   0.7  1 
 11 Doyle, Kevin              SO Dickinson                17.51   0.7  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
  Conference: C 14.41  5/27/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
Championship: M 14.65  5/1/2011    Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
        ECAC: E 15.70  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  19.74
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shea, Evan                JR Ursinus                  15.21E  1.7 
  2 Mu, Mu                    JR Dickinson                15.51E  1.7 
  3 Keyser, Erich             SO Ursinus                  15.83   1.7 
  4 Avino, Stephen            SO Gettysburg               16.22   1.7 
  5 Rollow, Russell           SO Dickinson                16.29   1.7 
  6 Knight, James             SO Muhlenberg               16.46   1.7 
  7 Heo, Jason                JR Swarthmore               16.63   1.7 
 -- Ainsley, Jeff             SO Haverford                  DNF   1.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
Championship: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 56.25  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.24
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keyser, Erich             SO Ursinus                E 55.93Q  1 
  2 Mu, Mu                    JR Dickinson                56.77Q  2 
  3 Heo, Jason                JR Swarthmore               57.04Q  3 
  4 Osei, Alex                SO Franklin & M             58.43q  2 
  5 Shea, Evan                JR Ursinus                  58.47q  1 
  6 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                  59.03q  1 
  7 Doyle, Kevin              SO Dickinson                59.12q  2 
  8 Phillips, Jeff            SR Muhlenberg               59.25q  3 
  9 Hyland, Steve             SR Johns Hopkin             59.98   3 
 10 Sansevere, Matthew        SO Dickinson              1:00.04   3 
 11 Cook, David               SO Dickinson              1:00.06   2 
 12 Waleski, Jake             FR Muhlenberg             1:00.12   3 
 13 Qin, Jerry                FR Swarthmore             1:00.33   1 
 14 Frost, Alex               FR Haverford              1:01.38   1 
 15 Pozo, Michael             FR Johns Hopkin           1:01.76   2 
 16 Faude, Paul               SR Dickinson              1:01.87   1 
 17 Murphy, James             FR Gettysburg             1:05.51   1 
 18 Walter, Trevor            SO Gettysburg             1:05.82   2 
 19 Pinchbeck, Derek          SO Gettysburg             1:08.29   3 
 20 Carugati, Nicholas        SO Gettysburg             1:11.40   2 
 21 Minicucci, Andrew         SR Johns Hopkin           1:13.00   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
Championship: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 56.25  2014                                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.24
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keyser, Erich             SO Ursinus                  55.49E 
  2 Heo, Jason                JR Swarthmore               57.39  
  3 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                  58.93  
  4 Shea, Evan                JR Ursinus                  59.42  
  5 Doyle, Kevin              SO Dickinson              1:01.05  
  6 Mu, Mu                    JR Dickinson              1:01.16  
 -- Osei, Alex                SO Franklin & M                DQ   Ran through hurdle
 -- Phillips, Jeff            SR Muhlenberg                  DQ   Hooked 3 Hurdles
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
  Conference: C 8:51.30  4/18/2014   Avi Bregman, Haverford                    
Championship: M 8:56.90  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 9:40.00  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  10:58.12
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bregman, Avi              SR Haverford              9:00.71E  2 
  2 Roza, David               JR Haverford              9:05.46E  2 
  3 Steinbock, Ryan           SR Dickinson              9:08.69E  2 
  4 Strenta, Alex             SR Dickinson              9:33.17E  2 
  5 Clark, Greg               SR Dickinson              9:34.76E  2 
  6 Ceruzzi, Andrew           JR Johns Hopkin           9:35.66E  2 
  7 Sisson, Peter             SR Dickinson              9:41.86   2 
  8 Flank, Jaryd              FR Muhlenberg             9:43.55   2 
  9 Stecklair, Austin         JR Johns Hopkin           9:52.00   2 
 10 Newcomb, Kieran           JR Muhlenberg             9:53.87   2 
 11 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick      SO Haverford             10:05.03   2 
 12 Miceli, Brien             FR Franklin & M          10:15.91   2 
 13 Davis, Jackson            SO Gettysburg            10:15.97   2 
 14 Stackman, Daniel          SR Haverford             10:20.62   2 
 15 Scola, Billy              SO Johns Hopkin          10:21.52   1 
 16 Whalen, Michael           FR Franklin & M          10:28.61   1 
 17 Eppler, Paul              SO Gettysburg            10:40.19   1 
 18 Martin, James             SO Dickinson             11:18.43   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Conference: C 42.23  5/6/2012    , Muhlenberg                                
                       Davis, Sullivan, Vaughn, Rice                     
Championship: M 42.23  5/6/2012    , Muhlenberg                                
                       Davis, Sullivan, Vaughn, Rice                     
        ECAC: E 43.75  2014                                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    42.26E 
     1) Walters, Stuart FR              2) Naticchia, Alex JR             
     3) Poore, Jesse FR                 4) Evans, Brendan SR              
  2 Haverford  'A'                                        42.75E 
     1) Ainsley, Jeff SO                2) Callon, Sam JR                 
     3) Yellets, Jonathan SO            4) Frost, Alex FR                 
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                        43.14E 
     1) Manganaro, Mark SO              2) Hepner, Mason FR               
     3) Mu, Mu JR                       4) Pannell, Aaron SR              
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                          43.26E 
     1) McCormick, Skyler SO            2) Keyser, Erich SO               
     3) Sierzega, Anthony JR            4) Jones, Darius JR               
  5 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              43.54E 
     1) Krell, Brad SO                  2) Friend, Evan SO                
     3) Generali, Leo JR                4) Osei, Alex SO                  
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                       44.52  
     1) Andrews, Travis SO              2) Bergey, Collin FR              
     3) Trombetta, David FR             4) Nash, Brendan SO               
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                       44.61  
     1) Heo, Jason JR                   2) Hannan, Zain FR                
     3) Fahey, Gavin SR                 4) Qin, Jerry FR                  
 -- Muhlenberg  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Suitovsky, Max SR               2) Marrero, Jonathan SO           
     3) Waleski, Jake FR                4) Geyer, Cody JR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Conference: C 3:15.88  5/13/1995   , Haverford                               
                         Nguyen, Pickens, Barton, Camilien                 
Championship: M 3:18.90  2002        , Gettysburg                              
        ECAC: E 3:24.00  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:20.34E 
     1) Poore, Jesse FR                 2) Hyland, Steve SR               
     3) Rozanski, Collin SR             4) Carey, Andrew SR               
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:22.21E 
     1) Hepner, Mason FR                2) Foshay, Brady FR               
     3) Jackson, Jon SR                 4) Pannell, Aaron SR              
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:22.58E 
     1) Pawlush, Derek JR               2) Olenginski, Greg JR            
     3) Olenginski, Luk JR              4) Generali, Leo JR               
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      3:24.44  
     1) Keny, Gebby SR                  2) Yellets, Jonathan SO           
     3) Frost, Alex FR                  4) Callon, Sam JR                 
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:27.88  
     1) Marrero, Jonathan SO            2) Ullman, Jake SR                
     3) Davis, Darnell SR               4) Felix, Jarrett SR              
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:29.55  
     1) Procopio, Bryan SO              2) Bergey, Collin FR              
     3) Hill, Patrick SR                4) Rausch, Ryan JR                
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:31.19  
     1) White, Erick JR                 2) Hannan, Zain FR                
     3) Heo, Jason JR                   4) Fahey, Gavin SR                
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:33.32  
     1) Sierzega, Anthony JR            2) Schulz, Richard JR             
     3) Mekongo, Patrick FR             4) Jones, Darius JR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Conference: C 7:34.20  4/27/2002   , Dickinson                               
                         Bielecki, Johnstone, Ward, Rook                   
Championship: M 7:43.42  5/1/2010    , Gettysburg                              
                         McCullough, Sharp, MacDonald, Reynolds            
        ECAC: E 8:09.00  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            7:40.46M 
     1) Generali, Leo JR                2) Pawlush, Derek JR              
     3) Olenginski, Greg JR             4) Olenginski, Luk JR             
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     7:42.51M 
     1) Arbuckle, Stuart FR             2) Green, Paul SO                 
     3) White, Erick JR                 4) Oppenheimer, Jonas JR          
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      7:44.35E 
     1) Bayne, Charlie JR               2) White, Conor JR                
     3) Sansevere, Robbie SR            4) Hepner, Mason FR               
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      7:46.71E 
     1) Rasmussen, Soren JR             2) Rada, Cormac FR                
     3) Gardner, Chris JR               4) Keny, Gebby SR                 
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  7:48.42E 
     1) Arikatla, Arvind FR             2) Reinhart, Tom FR               
     3) Wilkes, Ian SR                  4) Alvarez, Ryan SR               
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     7:55.03E 
     1) Taber, Benjamin FR              2) Brown, Matthew FR              
     3) Horvath, Jeffrey JR             4) Hill, Patrick SR               
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:05.15E 
     1) Felix, Jarrett SR               2) McGetrick, Bobby SR            
     3) Newcomb, Kieran JR              4) Elkan, Joshua JR               
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:08.08E 
     1) Merkel, Peter JR                2) Heilman, James FR              
     3) Dusterhaus, Keegan FR           4) Jones, Chris SO                
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:42.45  
     1) Wacker, Charles SR              2) Flood, Vincent SO              
     3) Davis, Nolan SO                 4) McPherson, Grant SO            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 6-10.50  1997        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                 
Championship: M 6-08.75  1999        Dave Evans/Mike Scanish, Dickinson        
        ECAC: E   1.93m  2014                                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1.65m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan               JR Johns Hopkin             2.07mE   6-09.50 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.07 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Graves, Gibby             JR Haverford                2.00mE   6-06.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Darius             JR Ursinus                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ainsley, Jeff             SO Haverford                1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tauber, Brandon           SO Muhlenberg              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Shea, Evan                JR Ursinus                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Luck, Trevor              FR Muhlenberg               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Birden, Jordan            JR McDaniel                J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Schneider, Chaz           JR Haverford               J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Avino, Stephen            SO Gettysburg               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Rollow, Russell           SO Dickinson                   NH            
     1.60 1.65 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 16-04.75  4/13/2014   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins           
Championship: M 15-06.50  2007        Stephen Hendirx/Jon Brallier, Dickinson/F
        ECAC: E    4.50m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  3.35m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Andrew          FR Johns Hopkin             4.75mE  15-07.00 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Iannacone, Michael        SR Haverford                4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XPP   PO  XXX 
  3 Vozzo, Paul               JR Johns Hopkin            J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Miller-Sobel, Jacob       JR Muhlenberg               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Humiston, Ralph           FR Dickinson               J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O 
  6 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O    O    O    O    P  XXP 
  8 Civetta, Patrick          JR Johns Hopkin            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Deffler, Jesse            FR Muhlenberg               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Pressman, Jonathon        SR Franklin & M             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
  Conference: C    24-05  5/28/2004   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
Championship: M 23-10.25  2006        Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
        ECAC: E    6.70m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  5.45m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Gibby             JR Haverford                7.16mE  0.9  23-06.00 
     6.69m(1.1) 6.65m(0.3) 6.86m(-0.3) 6.95m(0.8) 7.16m(0.9) 6.69m(1.1)
  2 Evans, Brendan            SR Johns Hopkin             6.91mE  0.4  22-08.00 
     6.24m(0.9) 6.39m(1.1) 6.52m(0.5) 6.25m(1.3) 6.59m(1.7) 6.91m(0.4)
  3 Naticchia, Alex           JR Johns Hopkin             6.89mE  0.1  22-07.25 
     6.73m(1.3) 6.89m(0.1) 6.84m(1.8) 6.80m(1.9) 6.79m(0.8) 6.82m(1.0)
  4 Poore, Jesse              FR Johns Hopkin             6.56m   1.2  21-06.25 
     5.81m(2.4) 5.85m(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 6.28m(1.0) 6.56m(1.2) 6.29m(+0.0)
  5 Pannell, Aaron            SR Dickinson                6.51m  -0.6  21-04.25 
     5.94m(+0.0) 6.45m(1.1) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.23m(0.7) 5.92m(+0.0) 6.51m(-0.6)
  6 Andrews, Travis           SO Gettysburg               6.41m   1.6  21-00.50 
     6.27m(0.8) 6.41m(1.6) 6.40m(0.9) 6.10m(0.3) 6.06m(0.3) 6.22m(0.1)
  7 Schwarz, Michael          SO Muhlenberg               6.28m   0.4  20-07.25 
     6.17m(0.4) 6.15m(0.9) 6.17m(1.3) 6.28m(0.4) 6.25m(1.1) 6.28m(+0.0)
  8 Birden, Jordan            JR McDaniel                 6.13m   1.1  20-01.50 
     5.60m(+0.0) 5.64m(1.0) 6.13m(1.1) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.70m(1.3) 5.68m(1.2)
  9 Walters, Stuart           FR Johns Hopkin             6.10m   1.6  20-00.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.2) 6.10m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) PASS(1.1)
 10 Deffler, Jesse            FR Muhlenberg               5.73m   0.5  18-09.75 
     5.49m(0.4) 5.64m(-1.3) 5.73m(0.5)         
 11 Fromell, Nicholas         SR Franklin & M             4.48m   2.2  14-08.50 
     4.48m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) PASS              
 -- Kaiser, David             SO Gettysburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) PASS      PASS              
 -- Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 -- Nienius, Anthony          JR Ursinus                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Bennett, Andy             SR Haverford                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
  Conference: C    48-07  4/15/2006   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
Championship: M 48-02.50  2004        Zack Maskin, Dickinson                   
        ECAC: E   13.50m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  11.58m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Gibby             JR Haverford               13.67mE  1.4  44-10.25 
     12.57m(1.0) 13.30m(1.4) 13.15m(1.0) 12.82m(0.1) 12.92m(1.5) 13.67m(1.4)
  2 Walters, Stuart           FR Johns Hopkin            13.64mE  1.4  44-09.00 
     13.63m(+0.0) 13.36m(1.4) FOUL(3.1) 12.80m(0.9) 13.64m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)
  3 Bennett, Andy             SR Haverford               13.41m   0.7  44-00.00 
     12.89m(0.9) FOUL(1.7) 13.24m(0.8) 13.41m(0.7) 13.38m(1.1) FOUL(1.6)
  4 Evans, Brendan            SR Johns Hopkin            13.23m  -0.2  43-05.00 
     12.40m(2.8) 12.46m(1.4) PASS      12.31m(0.5) PASS      13.23m(-0.2)
  5 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin            13.13m   0.9  43-01.00 
     12.49m(-1.1) 12.24m(3.1) 12.88m(1.6) FOUL(-0.6) PASS      13.13m(0.9)
  6 Kozloski, Ryan            FR Franklin & M            12.71m  +0.0  41-08.50 
     12.30m(1.2) 12.42m(0.6) 12.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.53m(-0.0) 12.28m(0.9)
  7 Bartnett, Andrew          FR Johns Hopkin            12.31m  -1.5  40-04.75 
     11.85m(0.5) 12.10m(2.9) 12.28m(1.2) 12.31m(-1.5) 12.17m(0.9) 12.28m(0.5)
  8 Rainey, Hart              SO Dickinson               12.14m   0.2  39-10.00 
     11.87m(-1.8) 12.02m(1.0) 12.10m(2.3) 12.03m(1.9) 12.09m(0.3) 12.14m(0.2)
  9 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg              12.04m  -0.3  39-06.00 
     12.04m(-0.3) 11.71m(+0.0) 11.99m(1.2) 11.77m(0.7) 11.61m(-0.3) 11.81m(1.1)
 10 Schneider, Chaz           JR Haverford               11.74m   1.4  38-06.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.8) 11.74m(1.4)         
 11 Nienius, Anthony          JR Ursinus                 11.63m   0.8  38-02.00 
     11.38m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 11.63m(0.8)         
 -- Fromell, Nicholas         SR Franklin & M              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) PASS      PASS              
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 55-01.50  1998        Nate Grim, Gettysburg                    
Championship: M    52-10  2006        Joe Awantang, Haverford                  
        ECAC: E   14.20m  2014                                                 
 Meet Qualifying:  11.32m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Marquis           JR Ursinus                 14.62mE  47-11.75 
      14.24m  13.90m  14.40m  13.69m  14.39m  14.62m
  2 Acosta, Vincent           JR Franklin & M            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.14m  13.93m  13.32m  13.45m  13.45m  13.78m
  3 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.78m  12.17m  12.60m  12.43m  12.85m  12.44m
  4 Cano, Daniel              SO Muhlenberg              12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.60m  12.05m  FOUL  12.64m  12.60m  FOUL
  5 Clancy, Brian             SR Ursinus                J12.64m   41-05.75 
      11.92m  12.36m  12.31m  11.81m  12.54m  12.64m
  6 Vecchio, Michael          SR Dickinson               12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.43m  11.85m  12.23m  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Keller, Mitchell          SO Johns Hopkin            12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.67m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  11.87m  FOUL
  8 Aho, Colton               JR Swarthmore              12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  12.20m  12.32m  11.97m  12.28m  FOUL
  9 Horvath, Daniel           SO Dickinson               12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.49m  11.55m  12.19m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jebb, Alex                SR Johns Hopkin            12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.88m  12.06m  11.65m         
 11 Parry, Rob                SO Haverford               11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.64m  11.82m  11.97m         
 12 McCarron, Bob             JR Franklin & M            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.19m  11.73m  11.96m         
 13 Smith, Alex               JR Haverford               11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.46m  11.01m  11.55m         
 14 Miramontes, Luis          FR McDaniel               J11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  FOUL  11.07m         
 15 Heavner, Connor           FR McDaniel                11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.21m  11.53m  11.46m         
 16 Kaszuba, C.J.             SO McDaniel                11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.58m  11.10m  11.20m           
 17 Creyer, Brandon           FR McDaniel                11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.67m  10.77m  11.18m         
 18 Murchison, Alex           JR McDaniel                10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.95m  10.99m  10.85m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 168-00  5/16/2005   Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
Championship: M 160-00  2005        Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
        ECAC: E 43.60m  2014                                                   
 Meet Qualifying:  30.70m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cano, Daniel              SO Muhlenberg              42.39m     139-01 
      41.02m  42.31m  41.72m  42.39m  41.88m  FOUL
  2 Hinds, Andre              SO Gettysburg              42.21m     138-06 
      FOUL  39.31m  FOUL  FOUL  42.21m  FOUL
  3 Acosta, Vincent           JR Franklin & M            42.12m     138-02 
      FOUL  36.71m  42.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Keller, Mitchell          SO Johns Hopkin            38.88m     127-07 
      FOUL  35.63m  37.63m  FOUL  37.19m  38.88m
  5 Parry, Rob                SO Haverford               37.93m     124-05 
      FOUL  37.93m  37.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Heavner, Connor           FR McDaniel                37.20m     122-00 
      36.04m  37.20m  36.16m  33.70m  FOUL  32.97m
  7 Howard, Peter             JR Dickinson               36.95m     121-03 
      34.50m  FOUL  36.90m  36.41m  FOUL  36.95m
  8 Spirk, Darren             SO Gettysburg              36.63m     120-02 
      36.63m  35.37m  34.07m  34.97m  34.56m  33.49m
  9 Morris, Thomas            JR Dickinson               35.18m     115-05 
      34.37m  35.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                32.87m     107-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.87m         
 11 McCarron, Bob             JR Franklin & M            32.25m     105-10 
      31.26m  32.25m  FOUL         
 12 Wilson, Marquis           JR Ursinus                 31.95m     104-10 
      30.89m  31.95m  31.83m         
 13 Black, Taylor             SR Dickinson               31.07m     101-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.07m         
 14 Merkle, Zachary           FR Gettysburg              30.94m     101-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.94m         
 15 Murchison, Alex           JR McDaniel                30.35m      99-07 
      FOUL  30.35m  FOUL         
 16 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin            27.04m      88-08 
      FOUL  27.04m  FOUL           
 -- Miramontes, Luis          FR McDaniel                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 218-03  1996        Carl Von Tobel, McDaniel                   
Championship: M 209-03  5/5/2013    Tyler Bauer, Muhlenberg                    
        ECAC: E 55.50m  2014                                                   
 Meet Qualifying:  41.24m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Tyler              JR Muhlenberg              61.67mE    202-04 
      60.33m  59.86m  61.67m  58.86m  58.64m  FOUL
  2 Rosenthal, Jordan         SO Muhlenberg              59.73mE    195-11 
      59.73m  56.72m  55.69m  54.26m  54.42m  PASS
  3 Wilson, Marquis           JR Ursinus                 58.89mE    193-02 
      58.89m  FOUL  51.99m  FOUL  54.65m  FOUL
  4 Kozloski, Ryan            FR Franklin & M            54.85m     179-11 
      54.85m  52.06m  49.30m  FOUL  46.37m  49.64m
  5 Wolfe, Andrew             SR Muhlenberg              54.12m     177-07 
      52.39m  FOUL  51.23m  52.22m  50.90m  54.12m
  6 Keller, Mitchell          SO Johns Hopkin            52.12m     171-00 
      47.49m  52.12m  47.21m  50.31m  48.15m  FOUL
  7 Howard, Peter             JR Dickinson               50.88m     166-11 
      47.77m  50.54m  50.49m  48.70m  FOUL  50.88m
  8 Vecchio, Michael          SR Dickinson               50.72m     166-05 
      FOUL  50.72m  50.46m  48.51m  49.91m  FOUL
  9 Prywes, Josh              FR Muhlenberg              49.96m     163-11 
      44.03m  46.64m  49.96m  46.46m  FOUL  45.78m
 10 Stanton, John             FR Johns Hopkin            48.66m     159-08 
      48.66m  46.48m  48.61m         
 11 Zurlini, Jack             FR Muhlenberg              48.56m     159-04 
      48.56m  47.24m  PASS         
 12 Donnelly, Thomas          FR Ursinus                 48.29m     158-05 
      48.29m  46.63m  47.03m         
 13 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin            47.61m     156-02 
      46.95m  47.61m  46.86m         
 14 Hathaway, Raeburn         SO Gettysburg              44.12m     144-09 
      42.31m  44.12m  FOUL         
 15 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                41.40m     135-10 
      38.54m  41.40m  40.20m         
 16 Becker, Daniel            SR Franklin & M            41.08m     134-09 
      40.34m  41.08m  40.19m         
 17 Fromell, Nicholas         SR Franklin & M            38.93m     127-09 
      37.15m  FOUL  38.93m         
 18 Hinds, Andre              SO Gettysburg              37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin             11.58  +0.0  2    736
  2 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                 11.67  +0.0  2    717
  3 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg               11.98  -1.5  1    655
  4 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg               12.28  -1.5  1    597
  5 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin             12.30  -1.5  1    593
  6 Knower, Chuck             FR McDaniel                 12.30  +0.0  2    593
  7 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin             12.38  -1.5  1    578
  8 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin             12.45  +0.0  2    565
  9 McSorley, Ryan            FR McDaniel                 12.47  -1.5  1    562
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel         JR Swarthmore               12.57  +0.0  2    543
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin             55.01   1    598
  2 Schorsch, Emanuel         JR Swarthmore               55.52   2    578
  3 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                 56.09   1    556
  4 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin             56.63   2    535
  5 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin             56.91   2    524
  6 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin             56.97   1    522
  7 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg               57.13   2    516
  8 McSorley, Ryan            FR McDaniel                 57.64   1    497
  9 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg               57.75   1    493
 10 Knower, Chuck             FR McDaniel                 58.79   2    455
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schorsch, Emanuel         JR Swarthmore             4:43.53     658
  2 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin           4:56.52     580
  3 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin           5:02.46     546
  4 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg             5:15.28     475
  5 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel               5:15.78     472
  6 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin           5:18.03     460
  7 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg             5:20.45     448
  8 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin           5:24.90     425
  9 McSorley, Ryan            FR McDaniel               5:46.34     323
 10 Knower, Chuck             FR McDaniel               6:01.58     258
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg               16.37  -0.1  3    692
  2 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin             17.94  +0.0  2    530
  3 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin             18.33  +0.0  1    493
  4 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                 18.85  -0.1  3    446
  5 Knower, Chuck             FR McDaniel                 18.85  +0.0  2    446
  6 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin             19.10  +0.0  1    424
  7 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin             19.42  +0.0  2    396
  8 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg               21.33  -0.1  3    252
  9 McSorley, Ryan            FR McDaniel                 21.44  +0.0  1    244
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel         JR Swarthmore               21.96  +0.0  1    211
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O 
  3 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 McSorley, Ryan            FR McDaniel                 1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin             1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg               1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg               1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Knower, Chuck             FR McDaniel                 1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin             1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel         JR Swarthmore               1.39m    4-06.75    310
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  OPP 
  4 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Knower, Chuck             FR McDaniel                 3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                 2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 McSorley, Ryan            FR McDaniel                 2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg               2.50m    8-02.50    242
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Schorsch, Emanuel         JR Swarthmore                  NH            
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg                  NH            
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg               6.16m  -1.1  20-02.50    621
     6.16m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 5.88m(-1.4)            
  2 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin             5.91m   1.4  19-04.75    567
     5.91m(1.4) PASS      PASS                 
  3 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin             5.80m   0.7  19-00.50    544
     5.80m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 5.78m(-1.0)            
  4 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin             5.74m   1.9  18-10.00    531
     5.30m(-1.0) 5.37m(-3.4) 5.74m(1.9)            
  5 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin             5.62m   1.2  18-05.25    506
     5.53m(-0.6) 5.62m(1.2) 5.62m(+0.0)            
  6 Knower, Chuck             FR McDaniel                 5.58m  -0.4  18-03.75    498
     FOUL(-1.7) 5.58m(-0.4) 5.39m(2.1)            
  7 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                 5.51m   1.2  18-01.00    483
     FOUL(0.1) 5.51m(1.2) 5.45m(-1.9)            
  8 McSorley, Ryan            FR McDaniel                 5.47m   0.4  17-11.50    475
     4.89m(-1.4) 5.47m(0.4) 5.11m(-0.3)            
  9 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg               5.46m   0.6  17-11.00    473
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 5.46m(0.6)            
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel         JR Swarthmore               4.78m  -2.2  15-08.25    341
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(-2.2) FOUL(0.7)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                13.02m   42-08.75    668
      13.02m  12.74m  FOUL            
  2 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin            11.91m   39-01.00    601
      10.79m  11.91m  PASS            
  3 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin            11.16m   36-07.50    556
      10.51m  FOUL  11.16m            
  4 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin            10.68m   35-00.50    527
      9.79m  9.79m  10.68m            
  5 McSorley, Ryan            FR McDaniel                10.20m   33-05.75    498
      10.20m  10.01m  9.90m            
  6 Knower, Chuck             FR McDaniel                10.05m   32-11.75    489
      10.05m  9.54m  9.58m            
  7 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg               9.96m   32-08.25    483
      9.91m  9.96m  9.89m            
  8 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin             9.77m   32-00.75    472
      9.22m  9.77m  FOUL            
  9 Schorsch, Emanuel         JR Swarthmore               9.44m   30-11.75    452
      9.11m  8.80m  9.44m            
 10 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg               8.00m   26-03.00    366
      7.82m  7.41m  8.00m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                34.06m     111-09    545
      FOUL  34.06m  FOUL            
  2 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin            33.62m     110-04    536
      33.62m  30.89m  30.59m            
  3 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin            30.59m     100-04    476
      30.59m  29.72m  28.91m            
  4 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg              30.36m      99-07    472
      FOUL  27.10m  30.36m            
  5 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin            29.09m      95-05    447
      FOUL  29.09m  28.58m            
  6 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin            28.85m      94-08    442
      FOUL  27.12m  28.85m            
  7 McSorley, Ryan            FR McDaniel                27.30m      89-07    412
      23.71m  25.24m  27.30m            
  8 Knower, Chuck             FR McDaniel                26.29m      86-03    392
      24.00m  24.96m  26.29m            
  9 Schorsch, Emanuel         JR Swarthmore              25.23m      82-09    372
      24.14m  21.98m  25.23m            
 10 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg              17.04m      55-11    217
      15.85m  17.04m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin            47.59m     156-02    553
      47.59m  41.64m  44.25m            
  2 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin            43.80m     143-08    497
      36.62m  39.52m  43.80m            
  3 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                41.70m     136-10    467
      38.30m  37.80m  41.70m            
  4 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin            41.04m     134-08    457
      41.04m  40.28m  39.33m            
  5 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin            40.62m     133-03    451
      32.44m  40.62m  FOUL            
  6 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg              40.13m     131-08    444
      38.21m  40.13m  PASS            
  7 Knower, Chuck             FR McDaniel                37.03m     121-06    399
      36.39m  37.03m  36.46m            
  8 McSorley, Ryan            FR McDaniel                36.14m     118-07    386
      34.94m  36.14m  FOUL            
  9 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg              34.29m     112-06    360
      34.29m  28.69m  29.46m            
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel         JR Swarthmore              31.45m     103-02    320
      21.74m  27.50m  31.45m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
  Conference: C  6818  5/27/2005   John Brodowski, Muhlenberg                  
Championship: M  6450  5/1/2009    Adam Waddell, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael          JR Johns Hopkin              5441  
  2 Conley, Devin             SO Johns Hopkin              5261  
  3 Dunn, Kyle                JR McDaniel                  5223  
  4 Boucher, Tom              FR Johns Hopkin              5069  
  5 Tyson, Nick               SR Johns Hopkin              4982  
  6 Reutter, Scott            SR Muhlenberg                4819  
  7 Knower, Chuck             FR McDaniel                  4330  
  8 McSorley, Ryan            FR McDaniel                  4242  
  9 Nash, Brendan             SO Gettysburg                3916  
 10 Schorsch, Emanuel         JR Swarthmore                3785  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              225.50     2) Dickinson                 126.50
    3) Swarthmore                 104        4) Ursinus                    76   
    5) Gettysburg                  67.50     6) Muhlenberg                 65   
    7) Haverford                   57.50     8) Franklin & Marshall        41   
    9) McDaniel                    28       10) Bryn Mawr                  25   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              209.50     2) Haverford                 167   
    3) Dickinson                  133        4) Ursinus                    91   
    5) Muhlenberg                  66.50     6) Franklin & Marshall        60   
    7) Gettysburg                  33        8) Swarthmore                 31   
    9) McDaniel                    23                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop