Recap | Results

Licensed to Green Terror Aquatic Club  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/15/2011 04:24 PM
                       McDaniel vs.Dickinson - 1/15/2011                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel College  'A'                                       1:54.01  
     1) Kerrie Vanscoy 18               2) Rachel Walega 20               
     3) Brittney Lenz 18                4) Abbie Schickler 18             
                  28.50       59.62 (31.12)     1:28.47 (28.85)     1:54.01 (25.54)
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                                      2:04.14  
     1) Betsy Mullally 19               2) Jamie Bugel 19                 
     3) Rachel Williams 18              4) Lauren Sullivan 19             
                  30.63     1:06.18 (35.55)     1:37.04 (30.86)     2:04.14 (27.10)
 -- Dickinson College  'B'                                           DQ  
     1) Maky Sullivan 19                2) Kayla Haskins 18               
     3) Kasia Szulborski 20             4) Sarah Boyd 21                  
                  30.94     1:05.23 (34.29)     1:33.28 (28.05)          DQ (25.71)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College  'A'                                      1:41.03  
     1) Jason Adams 18                  2) Jordan Reed 21                 
     3) Cris Miranda 18                 4) Tyler Derreth 21               
                  25.18       53.02 (27.84)     1:18.25 (25.23)     1:41.03 (22.78)
  2 McDaniel College  'A'                                       1:46.59  
     1) Jason Harder 21                 2) Morgan Dehart 22               
     3) Jesse Mills 18                  4) Bryan Nuckles 19               
                  29.40       58.49 (29.09)     1:24.84 (26.35)     1:46.59 (21.75)
  3 Dickinson College  'B'                                      1:48.58  
     1) Andrew Barrett 18               2) Andrew Shine 20                
     3) Zach Yocum 19                   4) Adam Weiner 20                 
                  28.01       59.70 (31.69)     1:25.09 (25.39)     1:48.58 (23.49)
 -- Dickinson College  'C'                                     X1:51.49  
     1) Joe Benz 20                     2) Wes Dean 18                    
     3) Justin Alves 19                 4) Taylor Bye 20                  
                  29.17     1:00.92 (31.75)     1:27.16 (26.24)     1:51.49 (24.33)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jess Fry                  20 MCD                           11:30.90  
                  30.44     1:04.01 (33.57)     1:38.14 (34.13)     2:12.19 (34.05)
        2:46.09 (33.90)     3:20.49 (34.40)     3:55.24 (34.75)     4:30.16 (34.92)
        5:05.40 (35.24)     5:40.50 (35.10)     6:15.76 (35.26)     6:50.57 (34.81)
        7:26.31 (35.74)     8:01.84 (35.53)     8:37.01 (35.17)     9:12.74 (35.73)
        9:47.53 (34.79)    10:22.61 (35.08)    10:57.54 (34.93)    11:30.90 (33.36)
  2 Suzanne Stettinius        22 MCD                           11:46.25  
                  31.11     1:06.09 (34.98)     1:41.48 (35.39)     2:16.48 (35.00)
        2:51.59 (35.11)     3:26.79 (35.20)     4:02.31 (35.52)     4:37.53 (35.22)
        5:12.77 (35.24)     5:48.36 (35.59)     6:24.16 (35.80)     6:59.81 (35.65)
        7:35.70 (35.89)     8:12.00 (36.30)     8:48.23 (36.23)     9:24.28 (36.05)
       10:00.00 (35.72)    10:35.76 (35.76)    11:11.69 (35.93)    11:46.25 (34.56)
  3 Lynn Pucciarelli          20 DC                            11:56.77  
                  30.41     1:03.91 (33.50)     1:38.07 (34.16)     2:12.75 (34.68)
        2:47.69 (34.94)     3:23.18 (35.49)     3:59.06 (35.88)     4:35.36 (36.30)
        5:11.73 (36.37)     5:48.18 (36.45)     6:24.44 (36.26)     7:01.22 (36.78)
        7:38.16 (36.94)     8:15.18 (37.02)     8:50.80 (35.62)     9:27.44 (36.64)
       10:04.87 (37.43)    10:42.61 (37.74)    11:20.18 (37.57)    11:56.77 (36.59)
  4 Anna Alburger             19 DC                            12:17.56  
                  31.41     1:06.05 (34.64)     1:41.97 (35.92)     2:18.65 (36.68)
        2:55.34 (36.69)     3:32.37 (37.03)     4:09.37 (37.00)     4:46.86 (37.49)
        5:24.09 (37.23)     6:01.65 (37.56)     6:38.54 (36.89)     7:16.37 (37.83)
        7:53.98 (37.61)     8:31.60 (37.62)     9:09.57 (37.97)     9:47.76 (38.19)
       10:25.64 (37.88)    11:03.77 (38.13)    11:41.68 (37.91)    12:17.56 (35.88)
 -- Chloe Canetti             18 DC                           X12:03.30  
                  31.98     1:06.45 (34.47)     1:42.02 (35.57)     2:18.29 (36.27)
        2:54.61 (36.32)     3:30.88 (36.27)     4:07.20 (36.32)     4:43.65 (36.45)
        5:19.95 (36.30)     5:56.58 (36.63)     6:32.96 (36.38)     7:09.93 (36.97)
        7:46.91 (36.98)     8:23.98 (37.07)     9:01.09 (37.11)     9:37.84 (36.75)
       10:14.72 (36.88)    10:51.87 (37.15)    11:27.98 (36.11)    12:03.30 (35.32)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Rogers            19 MCD                           10:41.21  
                  27.60       58.48 (30.88)     1:30.98 (32.50)     2:04.26 (33.28)
        2:37.66 (33.40)     3:10.74 (33.08)     3:43.90 (33.16)     4:16.61 (32.71)
        4:49.70 (33.09)     5:22.16 (32.46)     5:54.95 (32.79)     6:27.18 (32.23)
        6:59.27 (32.09)     7:31.31 (32.04)     8:03.26 (31.95)     8:35.15 (31.89)
        9:07.37 (32.22)     9:39.12 (31.75)    10:10.67 (31.55)    10:41.21 (30.54)
  2 Jack Shine                20 DC                            10:43.03  
                  31.65     1:05.22 (33.57)     1:35.18 (29.96)     2:06.25 (31.07)
        2:38.28 (32.03)     3:10.57 (32.29)     3:43.14 (32.57)     4:15.66 (32.52)
        4:47.96 (32.30)     5:20.59 (32.63)     5:53.26 (32.67)     6:26.11 (32.85)
        6:59.13 (33.02)     7:31.84 (32.71)     8:04.22 (32.38)     8:36.69 (32.47)
        9:09.08 (32.39)     9:41.47 (32.39)    10:13.44 (31.97)    10:43.03 (29.59)
  3 Michael Benson            20 DC                            11:21.00  
                  28.59     1:00.61 (32.02)     1:33.68 (33.07)     2:06.85 (33.17)
        2:39.82 (32.97)     3:13.89 (34.07)     3:47.84 (33.95)     4:22.14 (34.30)
        4:56.58 (34.44)     5:31.41 (34.83)     6:05.97 (34.56)     6:40.70 (34.73)
        7:15.82 (35.12)     7:51.06 (35.24)     8:25.98 (34.92)     9:01.08 (35.10)
        9:36.43 (35.35)    10:11.56 (35.13)    10:46.68 (35.12)    11:21.00 (34.32)
 -- Andrew Shine              20 DC                           X11:00.35  
                  31.60     1:06.32 (34.72)     1:37.99 (31.67)     2:10.43 (32.44)
        2:43.04 (32.61)     3:15.77 (32.73)     3:48.81 (33.04)     4:21.80 (32.99)
        4:55.53 (33.73)     5:28.62 (33.09)     6:01.85 (33.23)     6:35.28 (33.43)
        7:08.75 (33.47)     7:42.13 (33.38)     8:14.99 (32.86)     8:48.49 (33.50)
        9:21.74 (33.25)     9:54.91 (33.17)    10:27.92 (33.01)    11:00.35 (32.43)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson Gannon             19 DC                             2:01.70  
                  27.93       58.18 (30.25)     1:29.78 (31.60)     2:01.70 (31.92)
  2 Eva Kolstad               19 DC                             2:04.47  
                  28.83     1:00.38 (31.55)     1:31.30 (30.92)     2:04.47 (33.17)
  3 Mariel Ramey              18 MCD                            2:08.97  
                  28.29       59.79 (31.50)     1:33.77 (33.98)     2:08.97 (35.20)
  4 Monica Parcell            18 MCD                            2:12.04  
                  30.65     1:03.64 (32.99)     1:37.62 (33.98)     2:12.04 (34.42)
 -- Emily Gleason             18 DC                            X2:10.93  
                  29.27     1:01.85 (32.58)     1:36.19 (34.34)     2:10.93 (34.74)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tristan White             21 DC                             1:52.64  
                  26.52       55.86 (29.34)     1:25.05 (29.19)     1:52.64 (27.59)
  2 Chris Steinheimer         19 MCD                            1:55.19  
                  26.11       55.63 (29.52)     1:25.79 (30.16)     1:55.19 (29.40)
  3 Satchel Ryan              21 DC                             1:57.67  
                  26.99       56.90 (29.91)     1:27.45 (30.55)     1:57.67 (30.22)
  4 Joe Odierno               18 MCD                            2:12.45  
                  27.74       59.72 (31.98)     1:35.46 (35.74)     2:12.45 (36.99)
 -- Michael Mason             18 DC                            X2:02.90  
                  27.09       58.32 (31.23)     1:30.99 (32.67)     2:02.90 (31.91)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Duesterhaus          18 MCD                              25.49  
  2 Jessica Hassinger         21 DC                               25.69  
  3 Rachel Walega             20 MCD                              25.79  
  4 Lauren Sullivan           19 DC                               26.66  
 -- Kasia Szulborski          20 DC                              X27.23  
 -- Elyse Hyle                20 MCD                             X32.76  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Wade                 21 DC                               22.38  
  2 Bryan Nuckles             19 MCD                              22.55  
  3 Tyler Derreth             21 DC                               22.98  
  4 Jesse Mills               18 MCD                              24.24  
 -- Kevin Chibbaro            19 DC                              X22.89  
 -- Jono Leafblad             19 MCD                             X24.18  
 -- Erik Brennan              20 MCD                             X27.86  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie LeBlanc           18 DC                             2:17.97  
                  29.72     1:04.01 (34.29)     1:45.70 (41.69)     2:17.97 (32.27)
  2 Kerrie Vanscoy            18 MCD                            2:25.86  
                  29.74     1:04.13 (34.39)     1:50.39 (46.26)     2:25.86 (35.47)
  3 Gillie Grattan            18 DC                             2:27.43  
                  31.92     1:10.63 (38.71)     1:54.31 (43.68)     2:27.43 (33.12)
  4 Caitlin Pozmanter         20 MCD                            2:38.06  
                  35.05     1:16.16 (41.11)     1:59.91 (43.75)     2:38.06 (38.15)
 -- Gwendolyn Kennedy         18 DC                            X2:36.19  
                  31.96     1:11.44 (39.48)     1:59.25 (47.81)     2:36.19 (36.94)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Gauthier          18 DC                             2:06.30  
                  25.94       59.23 (33.29)     1:36.63 (37.40)     2:06.30 (29.67)
  2 Morgan Dehart             22 MCD                            2:10.28  
                  28.47     1:02.70 (34.23)     1:39.98 (37.28)     2:10.28 (30.30)
  3 Adam Weiner               20 DC                             2:17.03  
                  28.39     1:05.62 (37.23)     1:46.25 (40.63)     2:17.03 (30.78)
  4 Jason Harder              21 MCD                            2:19.47  
                  28.69     1:03.31 (34.62)     1:46.11 (42.80)     2:19.47 (33.36)
 -- Wes Dean                  18 DC                            X2:16.92  
                  28.83     1:05.38 (36.55)     1:44.78 (39.40)     2:16.92 (32.14)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Williams           18 DC                             1:03.18  
                  29.31     1:03.18 (33.87)                                        
  2 Brittney Lenz             18 MCD                            1:05.26  
                  29.72     1:05.26 (35.54)                                        
  3 Maky Sullivan             19 DC                             1:05.62  
                  30.31     1:05.62 (35.31)                                        
 -- Kayla Haskins             18 DC                            X1:08.02  
                  31.64     1:08.02 (36.38)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cris Miranda              18 DC                               55.21  
                  25.61       55.21 (29.60)                                        
  2 Jono Leafblad             19 MCD                              57.45  
                  26.63       57.45 (30.82)                                        
  3 Jason Harder              21 MCD                              59.31  
                  27.88       59.31 (31.43)                                        
  4 Justin Alves              19 DC                             1:00.34  
                  28.32     1:00.34 (32.02)                                        
 -- Joe Benz                  20 DC                            X1:04.83  
                  30.08     1:04.83 (34.75)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson Gannon             19 DC                               56.26  
                  27.30       56.26 (28.96)                                        
  2 Emma Duesterhaus          18 MCD                              56.82  
                  27.57       56.82 (29.25)                                        
  3 Eva Kolstad               19 DC                               57.27  
                  27.36       57.27 (29.91)                                        
  4 Megan Giroux              21 MCD                              57.49  
                  26.89       57.49 (30.60)                                        
 -- Kasia Szulborski          20 DC                              X58.58  
                  28.17       58.58 (30.41)                                        
 -- Monica Parcell            18 MCD                           X1:00.45  
                  29.01     1:00.45 (31.44)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Wade                 21 DC                               49.66  
                  24.08       49.66 (25.58)                                        
  2 Bryan Nuckles             19 MCD                              49.99  
                  23.93       49.99 (26.06)                                        
  3 Zach Yocum                19 DC                               51.83  
                  24.84       51.83 (26.99)                                        
  4 Jesse Mills               18 MCD                              55.04  
                  26.63       55.04 (28.41)                                        
 -- Nate Supp                 21 DC                              X53.54  
                  25.66       53.54 (27.88)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrie Vanscoy            18 MCD                            1:02.67  
                  30.18     1:02.67 (32.49)                                        
  2 Natalie LeBlanc           18 DC                             1:04.26  
                  31.35     1:04.26 (32.91)                                        
  3 Mariel Ramey              18 MCD                            1:06.05  
                  31.74     1:06.05 (34.31)                                        
  4 Betsy Mullally            19 DC                             1:06.51  
                  32.31     1:06.51 (34.20)                                        
 -- Julia Hanson              18 DC                            X1:11.28  
                  34.94     1:11.28 (36.34)                                        
 -- Elyse Hyle                20 MCD                           X1:23.17  
                  39.92     1:23.17 (43.25)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason Adams               18 DC                               56.08  
                  26.79       56.08 (29.29)                                        
  2 Tristan White             21 DC                               57.38  
                  28.16       57.38 (29.22)                                        
  3 Patrick Rogers            19 MCD                              59.18  
                  28.82       59.18 (30.36)                                        
  4 Erik Brennan              20 MCD                            1:08.40  
                  33.34     1:08.40 (35.06)                                        
 -- Andrew Barrett            18 DC                            X1:01.27  
                  29.31     1:01.27 (31.96)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaby Cifuentes            21 MCD                            5:33.32  
                  30.78     1:03.92 (33.14)     1:37.21 (33.29)     2:10.76 (33.55)
        2:45.05 (34.29)     3:18.80 (33.75)     3:53.21 (34.41)     4:27.59 (34.38)
        5:00.88 (33.29)     5:33.32 (32.44)                                        
  2 Jess Fry                  20 MCD                            5:40.70  
                  30.26     1:03.64 (33.38)     1:37.69 (34.05)     2:11.82 (34.13)
        2:46.53 (34.71)     3:21.13 (34.60)     3:56.34 (35.21)     4:31.91 (35.57)
        5:06.75 (34.84)     5:40.70 (33.95)                                        
  3 Gillie Grattan            18 DC                             5:48.18  
                  30.64     1:04.37 (33.73)     1:39.02 (34.65)     2:14.35 (35.33)
        2:50.04 (35.69)     3:25.33 (35.29)     4:01.14 (35.81)     4:36.89 (35.75)
        5:12.80 (35.91)     5:48.18 (35.38)                                        
  4 Lynn Pucciarelli          20 DC                             5:52.88  
                  30.21     1:03.78 (33.57)     1:38.43 (34.65)     2:13.74 (35.31)
        2:49.74 (36.00)     3:26.22 (36.48)     4:02.54 (36.32)     4:39.34 (36.80)
        5:15.86 (36.52)     5:52.88 (37.02)                                        
 -- Anna Alburger             19 DC                            X5:55.78  
                  30.91     1:04.35 (33.44)     1:39.02 (34.67)     2:15.09 (36.07)
        2:52.04 (36.95)     3:28.30 (36.26)     4:04.79 (36.49)     4:41.81 (37.02)
        5:19.49 (37.68)     5:55.78 (36.29)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Steinheimer         19 MCD                            5:11.88  
                  27.87       58.56 (30.69)     1:30.19 (31.63)     2:02.15 (31.96)
        2:34.28 (32.13)     3:06.54 (32.26)     3:38.52 (31.98)     4:10.60 (32.08)
        4:42.03 (31.43)     5:11.88 (29.85)                                        
  2 Brian Sandrib             19 DC                             5:12.02  
                  27.44       58.23 (30.79)     1:29.91 (31.68)     2:01.92 (32.01)
        2:33.99 (32.07)     3:06.31 (32.32)     3:38.33 (32.02)     4:10.61 (32.28)
        4:42.53 (31.92)     5:12.02 (29.49)                                        
  3 Jack Shine                20 DC                             5:15.39  
                  30.94     1:02.90 (31.96)     1:33.57 (30.67)     2:04.83 (31.26)
        2:36.53 (31.70)     3:08.37 (31.84)     3:40.22 (31.85)     4:12.47 (32.25)
        4:44.46 (31.99)     5:15.39 (30.93)                                        
 -- Michael Mason             18 DC                            X5:20.29  
                  28.04       59.91 (31.87)     1:32.50 (32.59)     2:05.21 (32.71)
        2:38.03 (32.82)     3:10.82 (32.79)     3:43.53 (32.71)     4:16.03 (32.50)
        4:48.81 (32.78)     5:20.29 (31.48)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Walega             20 MCD                            1:09.42  
                  32.36     1:09.42 (37.06)                                        
  2 Jamie Bugel               19 DC                             1:13.18  
                  34.29     1:13.18 (38.89)                                        
  3 Abbie Schickler           18 MCD                            1:13.94  
                  33.87     1:13.94 (40.07)                                        
  4 Kayla Haskins             18 DC                             1:17.49  
                  37.14     1:17.49 (40.35)                                        
 -- Caitlin Pozmanter         20 MCD                           X1:18.65  
                  36.62     1:18.65 (42.03)                                        
 -- Chloe Canetti             18 DC                            X1:19.06  
                  37.28     1:19.06 (41.78)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Reed               21 DC                             1:02.29  
                  29.33     1:02.29 (32.96)                                        
  2 Brandon Gauthier          18 DC                             1:03.74  
                  30.02     1:03.74 (33.72)                                        
  3 Morgan Dehart             22 MCD                            1:04.97  
                  29.98     1:04.97 (34.99)                                        
  4 Jono Leafblad             19 MCD                            1:07.34  
                  31.42     1:07.34 (35.92)                                        
 -- Andrew Shine              20 DC                            X1:09.44  
                  32.46     1:09.44 (36.98)                                        
 -- Joe Odierno               18 MCD                           X1:15.77  
                  34.40     1:15.77 (41.37)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel College  'A'                                       1:44.85  
     1) Abbie Schickler 18              2) Gaby Cifuentes 21              
     3) Megan Giroux 21                 4) Emma Duesterhaus 18            
                  26.82       53.90 (27.08)     1:19.60 (25.70)     1:44.85 (25.25)
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                                      1:45.08  
     1) Jessica Hassinger 21            2) Carson Gannon 19               
     3) Natalie LeBlanc 18              4) Lauren Sullivan 19             
                  25.69       52.06 (26.37)     1:19.29 (27.23)     1:45.08 (25.79)
  3 Dickinson College  'B'                                      1:48.54  
     1) Sarah Boyd 21                   2) Eva Kolstad 19                 
     3) Gillie Grattan 18               4) Rachel Williams 18             
                  27.18       54.09 (26.91)     1:21.51 (27.42)     1:48.54 (27.03)
  4 McDaniel College  'B'                                       1:49.10  
     1) Suzanne Stettinius 22           2) Jess Fry 20                    
     3) Brittney Lenz 18                4) Mariel Ramey 18                
                  26.65       55.30 (28.65)     1:22.51 (27.21)     1:49.10 (26.59)
 -- Dickinson College  'C'                                     X1:56.68  
     1) Julia Hanson 18                 2) Emily Gleason 18               
     3) Anna Alburger 19                4) Gwendolyn Kennedy 18           
                  31.07       58.66 (27.59)     1:27.12 (28.46)     1:56.68 (29.56)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College  'A'                                      1:30.25  
     1) Andy Wade 21                    2) Tristan White 21               
     3) Tyler Derreth 21                4) Jason Adams 18                 
                  22.55       45.59 (23.04)     1:08.36 (22.77)     1:30.25 (21.89)
  2 Dickinson College  'B'                                      1:32.94  
     1) Kevin Chibbaro 19               2) Satchel Ryan 21                
     3) Cris Miranda 18                 4) Zach Yocum 19                  
                  22.93       45.99 (23.06)     1:09.79 (23.80)     1:32.94 (23.15)
  3 McDaniel College  'A'                                       1:41.16  
     1) Erik Brennan 20                 2) Chris Steinheimer 19           
     3) Joe Odierno 18                  4) Patrick Rogers 19              
                  27.25       51.26 (24.01)     1:17.77 (26.51)     1:41.16 (23.39)
 -- Dickinson College  'C'                                     X1:37.16  
     1) Michael Benson 20               2) Nate Supp 21                   
     3) Joe Benz 20                     4) Taylor Bye 20                  
                  23.73       48.15 (24.42)     1:13.14 (24.99)     1:37.16 (24.02)

View: Mobile | Desktop