Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/22/2013 09:00 PM
                      Centennial Conference Championships                      
                             February 22-24, 2013                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:37.50   2/18/2011 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         A Roth, D Purdy, C Coolidge, M Mulderrig          
  Conference: # 1:37.50   2/18/2011 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         A Roth, D Purdy, C Coolidge, M Mulderrig          
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:31.80        2010 Emory                                      
        Pool:   1:35.72   3/20/2012 LHY                                        
                1:33.54  A NCAA D3 A standard
                1:36.54  B NCAA D3 B standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                           1:39.86    1:38.41        
     1) Lyons, Micaela FR               2) Capodanno, Corinne FR          
     3) Lucock, Amanda SO               4) Kolosky, Sarah SR              
                  24.73       49.04 (24.31)     1:13.81 (24.77)     1:38.41 (24.60)
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                        1:44.00    1:39.37        
     1) Lowe, Erin JR                   2) Miller, Nikkia FR              
     3) Davis, Supriya SO               4) Wiseman, Kate SO               
                  25.66       50.70 (25.04)     1:15.37 (24.67)     1:39.37 (24.00)
  3 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                        1:41.69    1:39.67        
     1) Roth, Ali JR                    2) Gingher, Marie FR              
     3) Purdy, Deirdre SR               4) Coolidge, Caroline SR          
                  24.94       49.94 (25.00)     1:14.77 (24.83)     1:39.67 (24.90)
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               1:41.65    1:40.51        
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista SR        2) Behr, Jackie SR                
     3) Mateja, Taylor FR               4) Collins, Courtney FR           
                  24.91       49.96 (25.05)     1:15.49 (25.53)     1:40.51 (25.02)
  5 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                          1:43.19    1:40.61        
     1) Ramey, Mariel JR                2) Holmes, Kerrin SO              
     3) Gross, Emily FR                 4) Duesterhaus, Emma JR           
                  25.99       50.74 (24.75)     1:16.51 (25.77)     1:40.61 (24.10)
  6 Dickinson College  'A'                            1:44.24    1:40.95        
     1) Russell, Clara FR               2)                                
     3) Melchiorre, Alex SO             4) Klockner, Caitlin FR           
                  25.37       50.98 (25.61)     1:16.15 (25.17)     1:40.95 (24.80)
  7 Washington College  'A'                           1:43.80    1:42.03        
     1) Miskiel, Ellie JR               2) Howard, Alicia SO              
     3) Sykes, Sarah SR                 4) Ogren, Carly JR                
                  25.40       50.93 (25.53)     1:17.00 (26.07)     1:42.03 (25.03)
  8 Bryn Mawr College  'A'                            1:45.00    1:45.20        
     1) Craig, Rebecca FR               2) Clement, Sahara FR             
     3) Xiang, Kristina SO              4) Davis, Meredith SR             
                  26.32       53.66 (27.34)     1:19.92 (26.26)     1:45.20 (25.28)
B - Final
  9 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                           1:42.98    1:40.95        
     1) Ludwig, Anne SO                 2) Mullan, Briana FR              
     3) Schroll, Rebecca SO             4) Kozior, Chelsea SO             
                  25.68       51.20 (25.52)     1:16.13 (24.93)     1:40.95 (24.82)
 10 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                        1:42.58    1:41.68        
     1) Houser, Ellie SO                2) Foote, Sam FR                  
     3) Schmitt, Emily FR               4) Healey, Emily JR               
                  25.95       50.67 (24.72)     1:16.18 (25.51)     1:41.68 (25.50)
 11 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               1:44.40    1:42.61        
     1) Katter, Charlotte JR            2) Gregor, Courtney SR            
     3) Tomlinson, Alexia JR            4) Grant, Katie SO                
                  25.83       51.56 (25.73)     1:17.03 (25.47)     1:42.61 (25.58)
 12 Dickinson College  'B'                            1:47.19    1:44.22        
     1) Fleming, Johanna SO             2) Nirenberg, Katie FR            
     3) Goodson, Alexandra SO           4) Alburger, Anna SR              
                  26.07       51.97 (25.90)     1:18.34 (26.37)     1:44.22 (25.88)
 13 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                        1:46.14    1:46.30        
     1) Wong, Alice SR                  2) MacDuffie, Emily SR            
     3) Regan, Maggie JR                4) Vondrak, Cassandra SO          
                  27.58       53.88 (26.30)     1:20.45 (26.57)     1:46.30 (25.85)
 14 McDaniel College-MD  'B'                          1:48.80    1:46.58        
     1) Gardella, Casey FR              2) Protzman, Meg SO               
     3) Grillo, Jenny FR                4) McCole, Casey SO               
                  26.23       53.68 (27.45)     1:20.16 (26.48)     1:46.58 (26.42)
 15 Washington College  'B'                           1:50.50    1:49.33        
     1) McGrellis, Kelsey FR            2) Maurizi, Ashley SO             
     3) Kvien, Allison SR               4) Belleveau, Clair SO            
                  27.95       53.87 (25.92)     1:21.80 (27.93)     1:49.33 (27.53)
 16 Bryn Mawr College  'B'                            1:51.75    1:49.52        
     1) Guastella, Zoe SR               2) Gee, Carolyn FR                
     3) Gilbert, Hannah SR              4) O'Connor, Mairin SR            
                  27.88       54.96 (27.08)     1:22.58 (27.62)     1:49.52 (26.94)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 4:57.35   2/18/2011 Rachel Glasser, Washington                 
  Conference: # 4:57.20        2010 Rachel Glasser, Washington                 
   NCAA DIII: ? 4:43.37        2011 Stern, Amherst                             
        Pool:   4:40.96    1/1/2004 K. Ziegler, FISH                           
                4:53.44  A NCAA D3 A standard
                5:03.19  B NCAA D3 B standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Candelmo, Lea             FR Gettysburg-MA        5:05.23    5:04.17        
                  27.27       56.82 (29.55)     1:27.12 (30.30)     1:58.00 (30.88)
        2:28.79 (30.79)     2:59.78 (30.99)     3:30.85 (31.07)     4:02.16 (31.31)
        4:33.39 (31.23)     5:04.17 (30.78)                                        
  2 Grant, Katie              SO F&M-MA               5:09.38    5:05.13        
                  28.65       58.62 (29.97)     1:29.05 (30.43)     1:59.74 (30.69)
        2:30.61 (30.87)     3:01.60 (30.99)     3:32.81 (31.21)     4:04.16 (31.35)
        4:35.40 (31.24)     5:05.13 (29.73)                                        
  3 Brennan, Caroline         SO Dickinson            5:07.76    5:05.93        
                  28.12       58.35 (30.23)     1:29.02 (30.67)     1:59.85 (30.83)
        2:30.92 (31.07)     3:01.92 (31.00)     3:33.31 (31.39)     4:04.67 (31.36)
        4:35.77 (31.10)     5:05.93 (30.16)                                        
  4 Kearns, Cooper            SO Gettysburg-MA        5:11.28    5:06.36        
                  28.56       58.87 (30.31)     1:29.74 (30.87)     2:00.81 (31.07)
        2:31.88 (31.07)     3:03.17 (31.29)     3:34.21 (31.04)     4:05.34 (31.13)
        4:36.29 (30.95)     5:06.36 (30.07)                                        
  5 Kozior, Chelsea           SO Ursinus-MA           5:14.58    5:09.84        
                  28.08       59.29 (31.21)     1:30.51 (31.22)     2:02.12 (31.61)
        2:33.69 (31.57)     3:05.47 (31.78)     3:37.31 (31.84)     4:08.97 (31.66)
        4:40.23 (31.26)     5:09.84 (29.61)                                        
  6 Gannon, Carson            JR Dickinson            5:11.24    5:10.48        
                  28.84       59.29 (30.45)     1:30.43 (31.14)     2:01.84 (31.41)
        2:33.29 (31.45)     3:04.92 (31.63)     3:36.77 (31.85)     4:08.35 (31.58)
        4:39.96 (31.61)     5:10.48 (30.52)                                        
  7 Johns, Maggie             JR F&M-MA               5:11.43    5:12.64        
                  28.13       58.94 (30.81)     1:30.48 (31.54)     2:02.06 (31.58)
        2:33.85 (31.79)     3:05.61 (31.76)     3:37.63 (32.02)     4:09.55 (31.92)
        4:41.36 (31.81)     5:12.64 (31.28)                                        
  8 Tomlinson, Alexia         JR F&M-MA               5:14.36    5:15.35        
                  29.23     1:00.29 (31.06)     1:31.97 (31.68)     2:03.71 (31.74)
        2:35.34 (31.63)     3:07.24 (31.90)     3:39.63 (32.39)     4:11.84 (32.21)
        4:44.15 (32.31)     5:15.35 (31.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 McClellan, Shannon        FR McDaniel-MD          5:16.80    5:13.90        
                  28.88       59.67 (30.79)     1:31.24 (31.57)     2:03.23 (31.99)
        2:35.21 (31.98)     3:07.13 (31.92)     3:39.51 (32.38)     4:11.95 (32.44)
        4:43.69 (31.74)     5:13.90 (30.21)                                        
 10 O'Neill, Bryn             JR Ursinus-MA           5:18.51    5:15.51        
                  27.83       58.77 (30.94)     1:30.55 (31.78)     2:02.47 (31.92)
        2:34.50 (32.03)     3:06.71 (32.21)     3:39.13 (32.42)     4:11.76 (32.63)
        4:44.07 (32.31)     5:15.51 (31.44)                                        
 11 Sussman, Caroline         FR McDaniel-MD          5:23.13    5:16.10        
                  29.75     1:01.80 (32.05)     1:33.36 (31.56)     2:05.10 (31.74)
        2:37.20 (32.10)     3:09.63 (32.43)     3:41.65 (32.02)     4:13.78 (32.13)
        4:44.94 (31.16)     5:16.10 (31.16)                                        
 12 Serfass, Molly            JR Ursinus-MA           5:18.58    5:17.38        
                  29.74     1:01.04 (31.30)     1:32.67 (31.63)     2:04.45 (31.78)
        2:36.74 (32.29)     3:09.01 (32.27)     3:41.55 (32.54)     4:14.01 (32.46)
        4:46.30 (32.29)     5:17.38 (31.08)                                        
 13 Swisher, Logan            JR Gettysburg-MA        5:18.26    5:17.50        
                  29.12     1:00.16 (31.04)     1:32.09 (31.93)     2:04.30 (32.21)
        2:36.66 (32.36)     3:09.56 (32.90)     3:42.41 (32.85)     4:15.02 (32.61)
        4:47.10 (32.08)     5:17.50 (30.40)                                        
 14 Olechnowicz, Cheryl       SR Gettysburg-MA        5:18.31    5:17.58        
                  29.47     1:01.16 (31.69)     1:33.34 (32.18)     2:05.82 (32.48)
        2:38.37 (32.55)     3:10.86 (32.49)     3:43.41 (32.55)     4:15.92 (32.51)
        4:47.56 (31.64)     5:17.58 (30.02)                                        
 15 Vazquez-Ramos, Carla      SO Dickinson            5:18.67    5:19.69        
                  29.53     1:00.63 (31.10)     1:32.56 (31.93)     2:04.90 (32.34)
        2:37.20 (32.30)     3:09.59 (32.39)     3:42.13 (32.54)     4:15.09 (32.96)
        4:47.79 (32.70)     5:19.69 (31.90)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Kyleigh         FR Ursinus-MA           5:16.22         DQ        
                  28.20       59.22 (31.02)     1:31.21 (31.99)     2:03.10 (31.89)
        2:35.01 (31.91)     3:07.10 (32.09)     3:39.17 (32.07)     4:11.24 (32.07)
        4:42.69 (31.45)          DQ (30.34)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 2:08.60   2/17/2012 Supriya Davis, Swarthmore-MA               
  Conference: # 2:08.60   2/17/2012 Supriya Davis, Swarthmore-MA               
   NCAA DIII: ? 2:00.27        2008 Orstein, W&J                               
        Pool:   1:59.87    1/1/2004 J. Smit, TVSC                              
                2:04.98  A NCAA D3 A standard
                2:08.63  B NCAA D3 B standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klockner, Caitlin         FR Dickinson            2:10.90    2:09.84        
                  28.87     1:02.03 (33.16)     1:40.64 (38.61)     2:09.84 (29.20)
  2 Coolidge, Caroline        SR Gettysburg-MA        2:12.07    2:10.46        
                  28.48     1:01.01 (32.53)     1:39.78 (38.77)     2:10.46 (30.68)
  3 Davis, Supriya            SO Swarthmore-MA        2:12.39    2:10.63        
                  27.21     1:01.03 (33.82)     1:41.06 (40.03)     2:10.63 (29.57)
  4 Lair Ferrari, Malena      JR Ursinus-MA           2:12.26    2:11.19        
                  28.29       59.91 (31.62)     1:41.50 (41.59)     2:11.19 (29.69)
  5 Melchiorre, Alex          SO Dickinson            2:12.68    2:12.26        
                  29.38     1:01.30 (31.92)     1:40.53 (39.23)     2:12.26 (31.73)
  6 Collins, Courtney         FR F&M-MA               2:13.92    2:12.49        
                  28.38     1:01.11 (32.73)     1:41.71 (40.60)     2:12.49 (30.78)
  7 Jacobs, Lexie             SO McDaniel-MD          2:14.33    2:12.84        
                  28.36     1:02.94 (34.58)     1:41.45 (38.51)     2:12.84 (31.39)
  8 Russell, Clara            FR Dickinson            2:13.48    2:14.36        
                  28.89     1:03.31 (34.42)     1:43.03 (39.72)     2:14.36 (31.33)
B - Final
  9 Fuller, Caitlyn           JR F&M-MA               2:15.15    2:14.44        
                  29.37     1:04.17 (34.80)     1:43.51 (39.34)     2:14.44 (30.93)
 10 LeBlanc, Natalie          JR Dickinson            2:15.68    2:14.92        
                  29.69     1:03.69 (34.00)     1:43.98 (40.29)     2:14.92 (30.94)
 11 Teng, Becky               JR Swarthmore-MA        2:15.56    2:15.32        
                  29.40     1:03.71 (34.31)     1:43.46 (39.75)     2:15.32 (31.86)
 12 Winter, Eva               FR Swarthmore-MA        2:17.13    2:15.41        
                  30.83     1:04.19 (33.36)     1:43.36 (39.17)     2:15.41 (32.05)
 13 Schickler, Abigail        JR McDaniel-MD          2:17.43    2:16.02        
                  30.36     1:06.38 (36.02)     1:44.33 (37.95)     2:16.02 (31.69)
 14 Regan, Maggie             JR Swarthmore-MA        2:17.50    2:16.63        
                  29.98     1:06.21 (36.23)     1:45.20 (38.99)     2:16.63 (31.43)
 15 Lacey, Brooke             SR Gettysburg-MA        2:18.29    2:19.44        
                  30.95     1:08.15 (37.20)     1:46.68 (38.53)     2:19.44 (32.76)
 16 Healey, Emily             JR Gettysburg-MA        2:17.57    2:19.73        
                  29.00     1:04.86 (35.86)     1:47.95 (43.09)     2:19.73 (31.78)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 24.03   2/20/2009 Kathy Gerhart, Washington                    
  Conference: # 24.03   2/20/2009 Kathy Gerhart, Washington                    
   NCAA DIII: ? 22.71        2009 Carlton, Kenyon                              
        Pool:   22.84    1/1/2004 A. Botek, EST                                
                23.35  A NCAA D3 A standard
                23.95  B NCAA D3 B standard
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiseman, Kate             SO Swarthmore-MA          24.56      24.28        
  2 Capodanno, Corinne        FR Ursinus-MA             24.68      24.46        
  3 Duesterhaus, Emma         JR McDaniel-MD            24.70      24.55        
  4 Roth, Ali                 JR Gettysburg-MA          24.76      24.77        
  5 Hollingsworth, Krista     SR F&M-MA                 24.98      24.94        
  6 Davis, Meredith           SR Bryn Mawr              24.97      25.08        
  7 Holmes, Kerrin            SO McDaniel-MD            25.06      25.11        
  8 Kolosky, Sarah            SR Ursinus-MA             25.06      25.15        
B - Final
  9 Lyons, Micaela            FR Ursinus-MA             25.07      24.51        
 10 Lucock, Amanda            SO Ursinus-MA             25.09      25.08        
 11 Miller, Nikkia            FR Swarthmore-MA          25.19      25.12        
 12 Foote, Sam                FR Gettysburg-MA          25.42      25.22        
 13 Ludwig, Anne              SO Ursinus-MA             25.55      25.26        
 14 Purdy, Deirdre            SR Gettysburg-MA          25.43      25.39        
 15 Gingher, Marie            FR Gettysburg-MA          25.47      25.41        
 16 Miskiel, Ellie            JR Washington             25.40      25.48        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 3:58.93   2/17/2012 Swarthmore College, Swarthmore-MA          
                         R Teng, M Regan, S Davis, K Wiseman               
  Conference: # 3:58.93   2/17/2012 Swarthmore College, Swarthmore-MA          
                         R Teng, M Regan, S Davis, K Wiseman               
   NCAA DIII: ? 3:42.82        2011 Emory                                      
        Pool:   3:52.26   3/20/2012 WFY                                        
                3:46.34  A NCAA D3 A standard
                3:54.80  B NCAA D3 B standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                        4:07.85    4:00.76        
     1) Teng, Becky JR                  2) Miller, Nikkia FR              
     3) Davis, Supriya SO               4) Wiseman, Kate SO               
                  30.30   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:34.49 (31.29)   2:11.71 (1:08.51)
        2:38.00 (26.29)     3:07.72 (56.01)     3:32.57 (24.85)     4:00.76 (53.04)
  2 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                           4:03.45    4:01.58        
     1) Lair Ferrari, Malena JR         2) Kolosky, Sarah SR              
     3) Schroll, Rebecca SO             4) Kozior, Chelsea SO             
                  28.04       58.07 (58.07)     1:30.04 (31.97)   2:07.66 (1:09.59)
        2:35.83 (28.17)   3:07.98 (1:00.32)     3:33.81 (25.83)     4:01.58 (53.60)
  3 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                        4:09.48    4:03.49        
     1) Pepper, Alyssa FR               2) Gingher, Marie FR              
     3) Roth, Ali JR                    4) Coolidge, Caroline SR          
                  29.03   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:31.82 (30.52)   2:07.37 (1:06.07)
        2:35.94 (28.57)   3:09.14 (1:01.77)     3:34.93 (25.79)     4:03.49 (54.35)
  4 Dickinson College  'A'                            4:13.35    4:06.26        
     1) Melchiorre, Alex SO             2) Russell, Clara FR              
     3) Brennan, Caroline SO            4) Klockner, Caitlin FR           
                  29.61   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:35.27 (33.40)   2:13.16 (1:11.29)
        2:40.74 (27.58)   3:13.49 (1:00.33)     3:39.02 (25.53)     4:06.26 (52.77)
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               4:13.03    4:06.42        
     1) Mateja, Taylor FR               2) Citti, Becca SR                
     3) Collins, Courtney FR            4) Hollingsworth, Krista SR       
                  30.08   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:35.85 (32.75)   2:13.59 (1:10.49)
        2:41.18 (27.59)     3:12.98 (59.39)     3:38.79 (25.81)     4:06.42 (53.44)
  6 Washington College  'A'                           4:15.64    4:09.90        
     1) Howard, Alicia SO               2) Miskiel, Ellie JR              
     3) Sykes, Sarah SR                 4) Ogren, Carly JR                
                  30.27   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:34.34 (32.65)   2:10.77 (1:09.08)
        2:40.55 (29.78)   3:14.80 (1:04.03)     3:40.94 (26.14)     4:09.90 (55.10)
  7 Bryn Mawr College  'A'                            4:18.00    4:18.81        
     1) Xiang, Kristina SO              2) Mastrianni, Angela FR          
     3) Davis, Meredith SR              4) Craig, Rebecca FR              
                  33.45   1:09.16 (1:09.16)     1:43.92 (34.76)   2:21.69 (1:12.53)
        2:49.13 (27.44)   3:23.00 (1:01.31)     3:49.64 (26.64)     4:18.81 (55.81)
 -- McDaniel College-MD  'A'                          4:10.68         DQ        
     1) Duesterhaus, Emma JR            2) Schickler, Abigail JR          
     3) Vanscoy, Kerrie JR              4) Sussman, Caroline FR           
                  28.62       58.97 (58.97)     1:30.93 (31.96)   2:10.10 (1:11.13)
        2:35.40 (25.30)   3:13.03 (1:02.93)     3:38.36 (25.33)          DQ (54.35)
B - Final
  9 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                        4:12.82    4:05.93        
     1) Foote, Sam FR                   2) Schmitt, Emily FR              
     3) Healey, Emily JR                4) Purdy, Deirdre SR              
                  29.45   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:32.67 (31.08)   2:08.86 (1:07.27)
        2:37.26 (28.40)   3:10.13 (1:01.27)     3:36.36 (26.23)     4:05.93 (55.80)
 10 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                           4:15.78    4:11.35        
     1) Ludwig, Anne SO                 2) Russell, Eva JR                
     3) Hamilton, Kyleigh FR            4) Lyons, Micaela FR              
                  30.34   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:36.48 (34.26)   2:14.42 (1:12.20)
        2:43.38 (28.96)   3:16.35 (1:01.93)     3:41.35 (25.00)     4:11.35 (55.00)
 11 McDaniel College-MD  'B'                          4:22.71    4:12.06        
     1) Ramey, Mariel JR                2) Jacobs, Lexie SO               
     3) Jasek-Rysdahl, Leanna FR        4) Cannon, Allison SO             
                  30.48   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:35.70 (32.92)   2:13.45 (1:10.67)
        2:41.97 (28.52)   3:17.42 (1:03.97)     3:43.42 (26.00)     4:12.06 (54.64)
 12 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               4:18.07    4:14.05        
     1) Fuller, Caitlyn JR              2) Grant, Katie SO                
     3) Brooks, Stephanie SR            4) Behr, Jackie SR                
                  31.60   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:38.67 (34.08)   2:17.43 (1:12.84)
        2:45.42 (27.99)   3:18.46 (1:01.03)     3:44.60 (26.14)     4:14.05 (55.59)
 13 Dickinson College  'B'                            4:22.25    4:16.15        
     1) LeBlanc, Natalie JR             2) Fleming, Johanna SO            
     3) Sullivan, Maky SR               4) Telincho, Maria FR             
                  30.75   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:36.79 (33.46)   2:15.84 (1:12.51)
        2:44.55 (28.71)   3:17.81 (1:01.97)     3:44.77 (26.96)     4:16.15 (58.34)
 14 Washington College  'B'                           4:27.10    4:26.23        
     1) McMenamin, Catherine FR         2) Fritzinger, Julianna FR        
     3) Goodchild, Emily SO             4) Maurizi, Ashley SO             
                  34.08   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:44.00 (32.78)   2:22.52 (1:11.30)
        2:54.30 (31.78)   3:30.31 (1:07.79)     3:56.81 (26.50)     4:26.23 (55.92)
 15 Bryn Mawr College  'B'                            4:34.95    4:27.83        
     1) Gee, Carolyn FR                 2) O'Connor, Mairin SR            
     3) Guastella, Zoe SR               4) Clement, Sahara FR             
                  33.61   1:10.19 (1:10.19)     1:44.45 (34.26)   2:24.87 (1:14.68)
        2:54.53 (29.66)   3:28.81 (1:03.94)     3:56.93 (28.12)     4:27.83 (59.02)
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                        4:12.70         DQ        
     1) Winter, Eva FR                  2) Regan, Maggie JR               
     3) Gotwals, Hannah SR              4) Lowe, Erin JR                  
                  31.12   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:36.89 (32.52)   2:14.29 (1:09.92)
        2:43.35 (29.06)   3:16.63 (1:02.34)     3:42.72 (26.09)          DQ (54.85)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                    
 
  1. Ursinus College                     195   2. Gettysburg College                  183
  3. Dickinson College                   157   4. Franklin & Marshall College         156
  5. Swarthmore College                  138   6. McDaniel College                    105
  7. Bryn Mawr College                    65   8. Washington College                   61
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                     
 
  1. Gettysburg College                  160   2. Franklin & Marshall College         115
  3. Dickinson College                   114   3. Ursinus College                     114
  5. Washington College                   89   6. Swarthmore College                   70
  7. McDaniel College                     61                                             

View: Mobile | Desktop