Licensed to Elizabethtown College  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/26/2019 03:16 PM
                        E-town vs. McDaniel - 1/26/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                               NT    4:28.22   11  
     1) Wattenberg, Joanna H 21         2) Deickman, Carly T 21           
     3) Hegna, Sara E 20                4) Cehelsky, Hannah E 18          
                  32.16   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:40.15 (34.02)   2:20.18 (1:14.05)
        2:51.22 (31.04)   3:28.02 (1:07.84)     3:56.91 (28.89)   4:28.22 (1:00.20)
  2 Elizabethtown College-MA  'A'                     4:27.00    4:29.35    4  
     1) Lingo, Sara B 20                2) Bobeck, Kaleigh A 20           
     3) Hill, Robin E 19                4) Cole, Erika L 21               
                  31.93   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:42.62 (36.83)   2:27.20 (1:21.41)
        2:57.92 (30.72)   3:32.08 (1:04.88)     3:59.95 (27.87)     4:29.35 (57.27)
  3 Elizabethtown College-MA  'B'                          NT    4:44.94    2  
     1) Argentati, Julia 20             2) Mehring, Abigail L 19          
     3) Hill, Caroline S 19             4) Lasko, Maddie 21               
                  33.54   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:48.85 (39.55)   2:34.13 (1:24.83)
        3:06.41 (32.28)   3:45.84 (1:11.71)     4:13.76 (27.92)     4:44.94 (59.10)
  4 Elizabethtown College-MA  'C'                          NT   x4:55.09  
     1) Helt, Sarah 20                  2) King, Caelyn K 19              
     3) Chapman, Rachel 19              4) Falkenstein, Cate 19           
                  35.20   1:12.43 (1:12.43)     1:50.52 (38.09)   2:34.22 (1:21.79)
        3:10.10 (35.88)   3:50.59 (1:16.37)     4:21.05 (30.46)   4:55.09 (1:04.50)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown College-MA  'A'                     3:37.08    3:46.01   11  
     1) Petrella, Nick 21               2) Gouronc, Guillaume 20          
     3) Marshall, Casey 21              4) Hirshberg, Sam L 21            
                  28.46       59.09 (59.09)     1:28.45 (29.36)   2:02.56 (1:03.47)
        2:26.68 (24.12)     2:54.76 (52.20)     3:18.27 (23.51)     3:46.01 (51.25)
  2 Elizabethtown College-MA  'B'                          NT    4:08.56    4  
     1) Sylvestri, Brian 20             2) Spangler, Ben S 22             
     3) Patterson, Alex 19              4) Weber, Ryan 19                 
                  30.48   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:33.50 (31.18)   2:09.91 (1:07.59)
        2:38.56 (28.65)   3:12.42 (1:02.51)     3:38.65 (26.23)     4:08.56 (56.14)
  3 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                               NT    4:18.92    2  
     1) Simacek, Samuel P 22            2) Clokey, Mitchell J 19          
     3) Brant, Michael D 21             4) Schobitz, Nikolas P 19         
                  32.74   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:42.05 (33.86)   2:19.15 (1:10.96)
        2:47.28 (28.13)     3:17.99 (58.84)     3:45.88 (27.89)   4:18.92 (1:00.93)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Cambrie D          18 McDaniel-MD               NT    2:06.40    9  
                  28.79     1:00.92 (32.13)     1:33.92 (33.00)     2:06.40 (32.48)
  2 Cehelsky, Hannah E        18 McDaniel-MD               NT    2:12.00    4  
                  31.37     1:05.18 (33.81)     1:39.20 (34.02)     2:12.00 (32.80)
  3 Adams, Marin E            18 Elizabethtown-MA     2:10.64    2:12.56    3  
                  30.89     1:04.34 (33.45)     1:38.95 (34.61)     2:12.56 (33.61)
  4 Hawkins, Sadie R          20 Elizabethtown-MA     2:10.17    2:12.72    2  
                  31.34     1:04.64 (33.30)     1:38.88 (34.24)     2:12.72 (33.84)
  5 Errichetti, Cheryl        21 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:13.91    1  
                  29.60     1:02.92 (33.32)     1:38.40 (35.48)     2:13.91 (35.51)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pac, Jose M               19 McDaniel-MD               NT    1:48.99    9  
                  24.81       51.70 (26.89)     1:19.64 (27.94)     1:48.99 (29.35)
  2 Dolaway, Austin           19 Elizabethtown-MA     1:52.78    1:56.22    4  
                  26.98       56.67 (29.69)     1:26.61 (29.94)     1:56.22 (29.61)
  3 Tobler, Nathan            18 Elizabethtown-MA     2:00.72    2:02.32    3  
                  27.98       59.58 (31.60)     1:31.18 (31.60)     2:02.32 (31.14)
  4 Casey, Connor P           19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:06.60    2  
                  28.01       59.55 (31.54)     1:32.81 (33.26)     2:06.60 (33.79)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegna, Sara E             20 McDaniel-MD               NT    1:04.12    9  
                  30.79     1:04.12 (33.33)                                        
  2 Lingo, Sara B             20 Elizabethtown-MA     1:06.82    1:06.28    4  
                  32.46     1:06.28 (33.82)                                        
  3 Wattenberg, Joanna H      21 McDaniel-MD               NT    1:06.76    3  
                  32.65     1:06.76 (34.11)                                        
  4 Argentati, Julia          20 Elizabethtown-MA     1:09.15    1:09.63    2  
                  33.68     1:09.63 (35.95)                                        
  5 Mehring, Abigail L        19 Elizabethtown-MA     1:10.11    1:14.82    1  
                  35.68     1:14.82 (39.14)                                        
  6 Petenbrink, Anna          18 McDaniel-MD               NT    1:22.95  
                  40.74     1:22.95 (42.21)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vannevel, Paul J          21 McDaniel-MD               NT      55.57    9  
                  27.08       55.57 (28.49)                                        
  2 Pecher, Alex F            19 Elizabethtown-MA       53.89      56.38    4  
                  26.78       56.38 (29.60)                                        
  3 Blanchard, Grayson L      20 McDaniel-MD               NT      59.33    3  
                  29.39       59.33 (29.94)                                        
  4 Sylvestri, Brian          20 Elizabethtown-MA       59.65    1:01.77    2  
                  30.05     1:01.77 (31.72)                                        
  5 Clokey, Mitchell J        19 McDaniel-MD               NT    1:02.60    1  
                  30.77     1:02.60 (31.83)                                        
  6 Weber, Ryan               19 Elizabethtown-MA     1:07.29    1:10.66  
                  34.05     1:10.66 (36.61)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deickman, Carly T         21 McDaniel-MD               NT    1:14.32    9  
                  34.73     1:14.32 (39.59)                                        
  2 Lasko, Maddie             21 Elizabethtown-MA     1:17.44    1:18.21    4  
                  37.20     1:18.21 (41.01)                                        
  3 King, Caelyn K            19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:22.59    3  
                  38.90     1:22.59 (43.69)                                        
  4 Bobeck, Kaleigh A         20 Elizabethtown-MA     1:18.86    1:22.76    2  
                  38.12     1:22.76 (44.64)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouronc, Guillaume        20 Elizabethtown-MA     1:02.99    1:04.87    9  
                  30.84     1:04.87 (34.03)                                        
  2 Kiick, Zach H             20 McDaniel-MD               NT    1:06.80    4  
                  31.69     1:06.80 (35.11)                                        
  3 Koehler, Tristan          21 Elizabethtown-MA     1:08.43    1:08.75    3  
                  31.87     1:08.75 (36.88)                                        
  4 McTighe, James M          21 Elizabethtown-MA     1:07.15    1:10.30    2  
                  32.19     1:10.30 (38.11)                                        
  5 Simacek, Samuel P         22 McDaniel-MD               NT    1:11.04    1  
                  32.52     1:11.04 (38.52)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Marin E            18 Elizabethtown-MA     2:21.58    2:25.21    9  
                  33.20     1:09.83 (36.63)     1:47.48 (37.65)     2:25.21 (37.73)
  2 Hawkins, Sadie R          20 Elizabethtown-MA     2:31.34    2:38.84    4  
                  35.32     1:15.04 (39.72)     1:56.90 (41.86)     2:38.84 (41.94)
  3 Falkenstein, Cate         19 Elizabethtown-MA     2:50.57    2:49.08    3  
                  36.66     1:18.04 (41.38)     2:03.80 (45.76)     2:49.08 (45.28)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Casey           21 Elizabethtown-MA     2:02.07    2:05.69    9  
                  27.99       59.93 (31.94)     1:32.50 (32.57)     2:05.69 (33.19)
  2 Brant, Michael D          21 McDaniel-MD               NT    2:09.17    4  
                  30.06     1:02.19 (32.13)     1:35.87 (33.68)     2:09.17 (33.30)
  3 Patterson, Alex           19 Elizabethtown-MA     2:17.60    2:25.81    3  
                  30.79     1:07.06 (36.27)     1:45.82 (38.76)     2:25.81 (39.99)
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Blair A            19 McDaniel-MD               NT      25.69    9  
  2 Cole, Erika L             21 Elizabethtown-MA       26.02      26.55    4  
  3 Errichetti, Cheryl        21 Elizabethtown-MA       26.99      27.90    3  
  4 Argentati, Julia          20 Elizabethtown-MA       27.21      28.25    2  
  5 Wattenberg, Joanna H      21 McDaniel-MD               NT      28.30    1  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Grayson L      20 McDaniel-MD               NT      23.13    9  
  2 Hirshberg, Sam L          21 Elizabethtown-MA       23.02      23.67    4  
  3 Pecher, Alex F            19 Elizabethtown-MA       22.51      24.01    3  
  4 Clokey, Mitchell J        19 McDaniel-MD               NT      24.79    2  
  5 Koehler, Tristan          21 Elizabethtown-MA          NT      25.87    1  
  6 Schobitz, Nikolas P       19 McDaniel-MD               NT      27.67  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Blair A            19 McDaniel-MD               NT      57.45    9  
                  27.68       57.45 (29.77)                                        
  2 Hill, Robin E             19 Elizabethtown-MA       58.34      58.69    4  
                  28.47       58.69 (30.22)                                        
  3 Cole, Erika L             21 Elizabethtown-MA       58.31    1:00.67    3  
                  29.25     1:00.67 (31.42)                                        
  4 Cehelsky, Hannah E        18 McDaniel-MD               NT    1:01.52    2  
                  30.15     1:01.52 (31.37)                                        
  5 Errichetti, Cheryl        21 Elizabethtown-MA       59.61    1:01.71    1  
                  29.58     1:01.71 (32.13)                                        
  6 Petenbrink, Anna          18 McDaniel-MD               NT    1:13.89  
                  34.84     1:13.89 (39.05)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pac, Jose M               19 McDaniel-MD               NT      49.49    9  
                  23.77       49.49 (25.72)                                        
  2 Marshall, Casey           21 Elizabethtown-MA          NT      50.50    4  
                  24.38       50.50 (26.12)                                        
  3 Kiick, Zach H             20 McDaniel-MD               NT      51.92    3  
                  24.78       51.92 (27.14)                                        
  4 Sylvestri, Brian          20 Elizabethtown-MA       53.41      54.16    2  
                  26.35       54.16 (27.81)                                        
  5 Clokey, Mitchell J        19 McDaniel-MD               NT      54.39    1  
                  26.79       54.39 (27.60)                                        
  6 Koehler, Tristan          21 Elizabethtown-MA       53.88      54.52  
                  26.34       54.52 (28.18)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegna, Sara E             20 McDaniel-MD               NT    2:22.27    9  
                  33.18     1:08.86 (35.68)     1:45.53 (36.67)     2:22.27 (36.74)
  2 Wattenberg, Joanna H      21 McDaniel-MD               NT    2:26.63    4  
                  34.27     1:10.54 (36.27)     1:47.52 (36.98)     2:26.63 (39.11)
  3 Argentati, Julia          20 Elizabethtown-MA     2:25.49    2:29.41    3  
                  34.60     1:11.99 (37.39)     1:50.31 (38.32)     2:29.41 (39.10)
  4 Helt, Sarah               20 Elizabethtown-MA     2:33.57    2:36.35    2  
                  36.98     1:16.16 (39.18)     1:56.52 (40.36)     2:36.35 (39.83)
  5 Kimball, Beth             19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:44.92    1  
                  38.08     1:19.47 (41.39)     2:02.49 (43.02)     2:44.92 (42.43)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vannevel, Paul J          21 McDaniel-MD               NT    2:01.04    9  
                  28.75       59.52 (30.77)     1:31.32 (31.80)     2:01.04 (29.72)
  2 Petrella, Nick            21 Elizabethtown-MA     2:01.06    2:02.86    4  
                  28.64       59.56 (30.92)     1:31.40 (31.84)     2:02.86 (31.46)
  3 Tobler, Nathan            18 Elizabethtown-MA     2:13.91    2:22.19    3  
                  32.88     1:08.19 (35.31)     1:46.16 (37.97)     2:22.19 (36.03)
  4 Pecher, Alex F            19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:22.83    2  
                  30.95     1:05.66 (34.71)     1:42.86 (37.20)     2:22.83 (39.97)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deickman, Carly T         21 McDaniel-MD               NT    2:42.05    9  
                  36.70     1:16.94 (40.24)     1:59.02 (42.08)     2:42.05 (43.03)
  2 Cooke, Cambrie D          18 McDaniel-MD               NT    2:45.18    4  
                  36.85     1:18.76 (41.91)     2:02.41 (43.65)     2:45.18 (42.77)
  3 Lasko, Maddie             21 Elizabethtown-MA     2:50.68    2:50.38    3  
                  38.78     1:22.10 (43.32)     2:06.82 (44.72)     2:50.38 (43.56)
  4 Bobeck, Kaleigh A         20 Elizabethtown-MA     2:51.29    2:57.32    2  
                  39.10     1:23.86 (44.76)     2:11.04 (47.18)     2:57.32 (46.28)
  5 King, Caelyn K            19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:57.42    1  
                  38.91     1:23.05 (44.14)     2:09.39 (46.34)     2:57.42 (48.03)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pac, Jose M               19 McDaniel-MD               NT    2:24.94    9  
                  31.49     1:08.28 (36.79)     1:46.55 (38.27)     2:24.94 (38.39)
  2 Spangler, Ben S           22 Elizabethtown-MA     2:21.54    2:28.54    4  
                  33.29     1:10.41 (37.12)     1:48.97 (38.56)     2:28.54 (39.57)
  3 Simacek, Samuel P         22 McDaniel-MD               NT    2:38.36    3  
                  34.81     1:14.45 (39.64)     1:56.60 (42.15)     2:38.36 (41.76)
  4 Schalek, Colby            18 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:46.99    2  
                  37.82     1:20.42 (42.60)     2:04.40 (43.98)     2:46.99 (42.59)
  5 Chaffier, Michael         19 Elizabethtown-MA     2:51.71    2:57.34    1  
                  37.13     1:21.03 (43.90)     2:09.05 (48.02)     2:57.34 (48.29)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Blair A            19 McDaniel-MD               NT    5:33.46    9  
                  31.03     1:04.42 (33.39)     1:38.39 (33.97)     2:13.13 (34.74)
        2:47.82 (34.69)     3:22.23 (34.41)     3:54.93 (32.70)     4:27.62 (32.69)
        5:01.15 (33.53)     5:33.46 (32.31)                                        
  2 Lingo, Sara B             20 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    5:38.95    4  
                  31.14     1:04.74 (33.60)     1:38.91 (34.17)     2:13.34 (34.43)
        2:47.89 (34.55)     3:22.26 (34.37)     3:56.49 (34.23)     4:30.67 (34.18)
        5:04.97 (34.30)     5:38.95 (33.98)                                        
  3 Hill, Robin E             19 Elizabethtown-MA     5:39.38    5:43.49    3  
                  31.10     1:04.92 (33.82)     1:39.51 (34.59)     2:14.53 (35.02)
        2:49.64 (35.11)     3:24.72 (35.08)     3:59.87 (35.15)     4:34.92 (35.05)
        5:09.62 (34.70)     5:43.49 (33.87)                                        
  4 Decker, Miranda           20 Elizabethtown-MA     6:37.91    6:36.13    2  
                  33.93     1:12.36 (38.43)     1:52.54 (40.18)     2:32.96 (40.42)
        3:13.28 (40.32)     3:54.93 (41.65)     4:35.35 (40.42)     5:16.47 (41.12)
        5:57.64 (41.17)     6:36.13 (38.49)                                        
  5 Petenbrink, Anna          18 McDaniel-MD               NT    6:58.07    1  
                  36.55     1:17.15 (40.60)     1:59.85 (42.70)     2:43.19 (43.34)
        3:26.65 (43.46)     4:09.54 (42.89)     4:53.46 (43.92)     5:37.30 (43.84)
        6:18.96 (41.66)     6:58.07 (39.11)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Michael D          21 McDaniel-MD               NT    5:15.97    9  
                  29.13     1:01.20 (32.07)     1:33.76 (32.56)     2:06.44 (32.68)
        2:39.67 (33.23)     3:12.62 (32.95)     3:44.71 (32.09)     4:14.94 (30.23)
        4:45.57 (30.63)     5:15.97 (30.40)                                        
  2 Kiick, Zach H             20 McDaniel-MD               NT    5:19.14    4  
                  29.84     1:01.73 (31.89)     1:34.05 (32.32)     2:06.62 (32.57)
        2:39.44 (32.82)     3:12.33 (32.89)     3:45.23 (32.90)     4:17.51 (32.28)
        4:49.83 (32.32)     5:19.14 (29.31)                                        
  3 Marshall, Casey           21 Elizabethtown-MA     5:09.06    5:19.48    3  
                  28.89     1:00.50 (31.61)     1:32.76 (32.26)     2:05.92 (33.16)
        2:39.08 (33.16)     3:12.54 (33.46)     3:45.40 (32.86)     4:17.88 (32.48)
        4:50.24 (32.36)     5:19.48 (29.24)                                        
  4 Tobler, Nathan            18 Elizabethtown-MA     5:17.76    5:43.41    2  
                  30.84     1:04.65 (33.81)     1:38.84 (34.19)     2:13.50 (34.66)
        2:48.31 (34.81)     3:23.77 (35.46)     3:58.92 (35.15)     4:34.14 (35.22)
        5:08.91 (34.77)     5:43.41 (34.50)                                        
  5 DiLeo, Connor             20 Elizabethtown-MA     5:38.53    5:44.78    1  
                  30.68     1:04.20 (33.52)     1:38.25 (34.05)     2:13.20 (34.95)
        2:48.67 (35.47)     3:24.10 (35.43)     3:59.69 (35.59)     4:35.65 (35.96)
        5:11.66 (36.01)     5:44.78 (33.12)                                        
  6 Schobitz, Nikolas P       19 McDaniel-MD               NT    6:39.98  
                  36.30     1:15.95 (39.65)     1:57.21 (41.26)     2:38.20 (40.99)
        3:19.89 (41.69)     4:01.46 (41.57)     4:43.04 (41.58)     5:24.60 (41.56)
        6:04.50 (39.90)     6:39.98 (35.48)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegna, Sara E             20 McDaniel-MD               NT    1:06.90    9  
                  31.19     1:06.90 (35.71)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Sadie R          20 Elizabethtown-MA     1:07.99    1:07.14    4  
                  31.60     1:07.14 (35.54)                                        
  3 Sury, Hope                21 Elizabethtown-MA     1:12.64    1:15.05    3  
                  34.54     1:15.05 (40.51)                                        
  4 Hill, Caroline S          19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:15.99    2  
                  35.50     1:15.99 (40.49)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Grayson L      20 McDaniel-MD               NT      54.40    9  
                  25.30       54.40 (29.10)                                        
  2 Gouronc, Guillaume        20 Elizabethtown-MA       57.30      57.20    4  
                  26.07       57.20 (31.13)                                        
  3 Hirshberg, Sam L          21 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:00.17    3  
                  27.22     1:00.17 (32.95)                                        
  4 Weber, Ryan               19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:05.65    2  
                  29.26     1:05.65 (36.39)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Cambrie D          18 McDaniel-MD               NT    4:56.51    9  
                  30.57     1:06.34 (35.77)     1:43.52 (37.18)     2:20.06 (36.54)
        3:04.97 (44.91)     3:49.43 (44.46)     4:23.31 (33.88)     4:56.51 (33.20)
  2 Lingo, Sara B             20 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    5:03.89    4  
                  33.68     1:11.25 (37.57)     1:48.68 (37.43)     2:26.15 (37.47)
        3:10.93 (44.78)     3:55.42 (44.49)     4:29.86 (34.44)     5:03.89 (34.03)
  3 Adams, Marin E            18 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    5:11.00    3  
                  32.97     1:10.21 (37.24)     1:50.00 (39.79)     2:29.75 (39.75)
        3:15.12 (45.37)     3:59.77 (44.65)     4:35.71 (35.94)     5:11.00 (35.29)
  4 Hill, Caroline S          19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    5:49.70    2  
                  36.51     1:20.05 (43.54)     2:06.09 (46.04)     2:52.95 (46.86)
        3:41.03 (48.08)     4:31.32 (50.29)     5:10.50 (39.18)     5:49.70 (39.20)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vannevel, Paul J          21 McDaniel-MD               NT    4:31.22    9  
                  27.17       57.96 (30.79)     1:32.62 (34.66)     2:07.13 (34.51)
        2:45.04 (37.91)     3:24.68 (39.64)     3:57.99 (33.31)     4:31.22 (33.23)
  2 Brant, Michael D          21 McDaniel-MD               NT    4:46.69    4  
                  27.98     1:00.82 (32.84)     1:37.48 (36.66)     2:13.39 (35.91)
        2:57.08 (43.69)     3:42.13 (45.05)     4:14.30 (32.17)     4:46.69 (32.39)
  3 Spangler, Ben S           22 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    4:59.12    3  
                  30.41     1:05.51 (35.10)     1:45.94 (40.43)     2:26.04 (40.10)
        3:06.87 (40.83)     3:48.18 (41.31)     4:24.38 (36.20)     4:59.12 (34.74)
  4 Schalek, Colby            18 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    5:32.89    2  
                  32.90     1:13.33 (40.43)                             2:46.54 ( )
        3:32.30 (45.76)     4:19.25 (46.95)     4:58.31 (39.06)     5:32.89 (34.58)
  5 Chaffier, Michael         19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    5:50.63    1  
                  33.01     1:14.50 (41.49)     2:03.22 (48.72)     2:51.89 (48.67)
        3:39.65 (47.76)     4:29.46 (49.81)     5:10.86 (41.40)     5:50.63 (39.77)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                               NT    3:56.16   11  
     1) Deickman, Carly T 21            2) Cehelsky, Hannah E 18          
     3) Boyle, Blair A 19               4) Cooke, Cambrie D 18            
                  29.53   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:32.86 (29.53)   2:04.10 (1:00.77)
        2:30.84 (26.74)     2:59.58 (55.48)     3:26.56 (26.98)     3:56.16 (56.58)
  2 Elizabethtown College-MA  'A'                          NT    3:58.60    4  
     1) Hill, Robin E 19                2) Hawkins, Sadie R 20            
     3) Errichetti, Cheryl 21           4) Cole, Erika L 21               
                  28.39       58.39 (58.39)     1:27.91 (29.52)   2:00.09 (1:01.70)
        2:28.86 (28.77)   3:00.75 (1:00.66)     3:28.09 (27.34)     3:58.60 (57.85)
  3 Elizabethtown College-MA  'B'                          NT    4:21.52    2  
     1) Bobeck, Kaleigh A 20            2) Mehring, Abigail L 19          
     3) Hill, Caroline S 19             4) Lasko, Maddie 21               
                  31.31   1:06.01 (1:06.01)     1:37.27 (31.26)   2:12.32 (1:06.31)
        2:43.79 (31.47)   3:20.26 (1:07.94)     3:48.89 (28.63)   4:21.52 (1:01.26)
 -- Elizabethtown College-MA  'C'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Sury, Hope 21                   2) Chapman, Rachel 19             
     3) Decker, Miranda 20              4) Helt, Sarah 20                 
                  33.00   1:08.44 (1:08.44)     1:42.40 (33.96)   2:19.33 (1:10.89)
        2:52.67 (33.34)   3:31.55 (1:12.22)     4:02.21 (30.66)        DQ (1:03.70)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                               NT    3:20.31   11  
     1) Pac, Jose M 19                  2) Kiick, Zach H 20               
     3) Blanchard, Grayson L 20         4) Vannevel, Paul J 21            
                  23.52       49.14 (49.14)     1:13.18 (24.04)     1:39.98 (50.84)
        2:03.72 (23.74)     2:30.26 (50.28)     2:54.04 (23.78)     3:20.31 (50.05)
  2 Elizabethtown College-MA  'A'                          NT    3:23.47    4  
     1) Petrella, Nick 21               2) Hirshberg, Sam L 21            
     3) Dolaway, Austin 19              4) Pecher, Alex F 19              
                  24.49       51.85 (51.85)     1:15.75 (23.90)     1:42.97 (51.12)
        2:07.71 (24.74)     2:34.35 (51.38)     2:57.44 (23.09)     3:23.47 (49.12)
  3 Elizabethtown College-MA  'B'                          NT    3:41.08    2  
     1) Sylvestri, Brian 20             2) Tobler, Nathan 18              
     3) Koehler, Tristan 21             4) Patterson, Alex 19             
                  25.28       53.14 (53.14)     1:20.53 (27.39)     1:51.35 (58.21)
        2:16.62 (25.27)     2:44.53 (53.18)     3:11.57 (27.04)     3:41.08 (56.55)
  4 Elizabethtown College-MA  'C'                          NT   x3:43.46  
     1) DiLeo, Connor 20                2) McTighe, James M 21            
     3) Weber, Ryan 19                  4) Casey, Connor P 19             
                  26.68       56.19 (56.19)     1:22.51 (26.32)     1:52.11 (55.92)
        2:18.83 (26.72)     2:48.74 (56.63)     3:14.70 (25.96)     3:43.46 (54.72)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. McDaniel College                    131   2. Elizabethtown College               106
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. McDaniel College                    124   2. Elizabethtown College               113