Recap | Results

Licensed to Dickinson College                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2011
                          DuCharme Indoor - 2/19/2011                          
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                        Dickinson College Kline Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorgan, Caitlin           SR Delaware Val          18:45.13  
  2 Jordan, Alisha            SO Delaware Val          20:37.12  
  3 Fancher, Jenna            SR Keystone              21:10.10  
  4 Roesch, Lauren            FR Hood                  21:23.47  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mynatt, Henry             FR Dickinson             15:44.59  
  2 Rossiter, Cole            FR Gettysburg            16:46.22  
  3 Olia, Kian                SO Catholic              17:03.94  
  4 Grbas, Robert             SO DeSales               17:06.02  
  5 Stonier, Jeremy           FR Keystone              17:07.80  
  6 Lykens, Matt              JR DeSales               17:24.67  
  7 Hinkel, Eric              SO Keystone              17:51.91  
  8 Kenny, Joe                SO Catholic              18:48.63  
  9 Barninger, Chad           SO Thaddeus Ste          19:01.82  
 10 Showalter, Mason          SR Gettysburg            19:25.51  
 11 Donovan, Colin            FR Alvernia              21:20.50  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lindsay           JR McDaniel              10:25.84  
  2 Miller, Emily             FR Dickinson             10:44.59  
  3 Esposito, Christine       SO Gettysburg            10:46.98  
  4 Schultz, Lauren           SO Washington a          10:59.69  
  5 Kronauer, Kristina        SO Bryn Mawr             11:00.47  
  6 Dyroff, Anne              FR Dickinson             11:07.53  
  7 Peoples, Emily            JR McDaniel              11:09.76  
  8 Black, Missy              JR McDaniel              11:10.03  
  9 Borsellino, Lisa          FR Dickinson             11:22.94  
 10 Ohare, Merit              JR Dickinson             11:37.54  
 11 Constad, Alyssa           SR Dickinson             11:39.31  
 12 Chand, Joy                SO McDaniel              12:27.01  
 13 Shinn, Laura              JR McDaniel              12:34.03  
 14 Staab, Shea               FR Goucher               12:34.91  
 15 Rzegocki, Mary            FR Howard CC             12:42.71  
 16 Southworth, Hannah        SR Goucher               12:49.51  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krusell, Brian            SR Dickinson              8:45.84  
  2 Fine, Andrew              SO Dickinson              9:03.95  
  3 Tarkoff, Michael          SR Dickinson              9:10.61  
  4 Einbender-Luks, Eddie     SO Dickinson              9:17.32  
  5 LeFrancois, Paul          JR Dickinson              9:17.41  
  6 Shelley, Brett            SO Hood                   9:41.51  
  7 Tucker, Warren            SR Usmma                  9:59.02  
  8 Coleman-Dodson, Jerry     SR Usmma                 10:04.99  
  9 Meuring, William           - Unattached            10:13.31  
 10 Lewandowski, Brent        FR King's (Pa.)          10:13.94  
 11 Pointer, Maurice             Unattached            10:16.74  
 12 Dormann, Anthony          FR King's (Pa.)          10:17.88  
 13 Lara, Jamie               FR Howard CC             10:38.75  
 14 Heffern, Don              SR Usmma                 11:16.65  
 15 Rosas, David              FR Usmma                 11:19.24  
 
Event 5  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydnor, Kellie            FR Howard CC                 9.14q  6 
  2 McClary, Kelsey           FR Washington a              9.20q  6 
  3 Thompson, Marissa         SO Washington a              9.27q  3 
  4 Papuchis, Kathryn         SO Hood                      9.39q  5 
  5 Hallfors, Joy             SO Gettysburg                9.41q  4 
  6 Coleman, Stephanie        FR Alvernia                  9.58q  5 
  7 Fusco, Jessica            FR Keystone                  9.60q  2 
  8 Won, Rachel               SR Catholic                  9.71q  2 
  9 Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher                   9.82   1 
 10 Gance, Paige              SO Washington a              9.93   1 
 11 Olson, Samantha           JR King's (Pa.)             10.20   6 
 12 McGuire, Shannon          FR Stevenson                10.71   4 
 13 Widdowson, Mollie         JR Hood                     10.77   4 
 14 Sabens, Meredith          FR DeSales                  10.82   5 
 15 Brunner, Holly            JR Bryn Mawr                10.87   3 
 16 Rivenburg, Rachel         SO Bryn Mawr                11.05   2 
 17 Walters, Lynn             JR Stevenson                11.08   3 
 18 Fischer, Erika            FR Stevenson                11.38   6 
 19 Donahue, Hillary          FR Catholic                 11.48   1 
 20 ellenberger, lisa         JR DeSales                  12.31   2 
 21 Rodgers, SaraJane         SO Bryn Mawr                12.61   3 
 
Event 5  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydnor, Kellie            FR Howard CC                 8.98   1 
  2 Thompson, Marissa         SO Washington a              9.16   1 
  3 McClary, Kelsey           FR Washington a              9.18   1 
  4 Hallfors, Joy             SO Gettysburg                9.30   2 
  5 Fusco, Jessica            FR Keystone                  9.57   2 
  6 Won, Rachel               SR Catholic                  9.66   2 
  7 Coleman, Stephanie        FR Alvernia                  9.88   2 
 
Event 6  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aldana, Nicolas           FR Hood                      8.31q  4 
  2 Rosenberger, Nick         SR Gettysburg                8.42q  3 
  3 Grant, Tyler              JR Washington a              8.43q  2 
  4 Kennedy, Junior           SO Medgar Evers              8.55q  4 
  5 Nichols, Jake             JR McDaniel                  8.65q  1 
  6 Quigley, Joe              SO Catholic                  8.74q  5 
  7 Myers, Dillon             FR Washington a              8.77q  1 
  8 Ford, Robby               SR Gettysburg                8.87q  2 
  9 Washington, Garret        SR Usmma                     9.13   3 
 10 Todd, Andrew              FR Keystone                  9.17   3 
 11 Shank, Phil               SR Dickinson                 9.26   2 
 12 Cambell, Kadeem           SO Medgar Evers              9.29   1 
 13 Petrilak, Jon             SR Delaware Val              9.37   5 
 14 Taylor, Dan               SO DeSales                   9.39   5 
 15 Fizer, Devin              FR Howard CC                 9.48   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Rick            SR McDaniel                  9.73   1 
 17 Lashley, Kirton           JR Medgar Evers             11.67   4 
 
Event 6  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenberger, Nick         SR Gettysburg               J8.23   1  8.223
  2 Aldana, Nicolas           FR Hood                     J8.23   1  8.227
  3 Grant, Tyler              JR Washington a              8.37   1 
  4 Kennedy, Junior           SO Medgar Evers              8.47   1 
  5 Quigley, Joe              SO Catholic                  8.50   2 
  6 Nichols, Jake             JR McDaniel                  8.55   2 
  7 Myers, Dillon             FR Washington a              8.72   2 
  8 Ford, Robby               SR Gettysburg                8.75   2 
 
Event 7  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                12:41.29  
  2 Goucher  'A'                                       13:58.92  
  3 Widener  'A'                                       14:17.13  
  4 Keystone  'A'                                      14:27.13  
  5 DeSales  'A'                                       15:16.90  
 
Event 8  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                     11:03.40  
  2 Usmma  'A'                                         11:05.03  
  3 Keystone  'A'                                      11:21.70  
  4 Catholic  'A'                                      12:06.54  
  5 Goucher  'A'                                       12:33.15  
 
Event 10  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jasmine            FR McDaniel                  7.49q  6 
  2 Egonu, Julie              FR Stevenson                 7.50q  7 
  3 Stewart, April            SR Bryn Mawr                 7.69q  5 
  4 Green, Sherise               Unattached                7.73q  8 
  5 Harford, Tervana          SO Medgar Evers              7.87q  1 
  6 McClary, Kelsey           FR Washington a              7.90q  2 
  7 Washington, Chynelle      FR Alvernia                  7.91q  7 
  8 Nelson, Ali               FR Catholic                  7.93q  3 
  9 Alderfer, Jennifer        SR Delaware Val              7.93   2 
 10 Cahill, Megan             SO Hood                      7.94   5 
 11 Clarke, Kate              JR Goucher                   7.97   1 
 12 Taylor, Shelby            SO King's (Pa.)              7.97   8 
 13 Garber, Erica             FR Eastern Menn              8.02   8 
 14 Wogu, Linda               FR Medgar Evers              8.06   4 
 15 Weiss, Jessica            FR Alvernia                  8.12   3 
 16 Tyman, Meghan             SR Delaware Val              8.15   4 
 17 Herr, Codi-Amanda         FR Alvernia                  8.25   5 
 18 Wray, Cassidy             FR Keystone                  8.36   6 
 19 Mulkern, Melanie          JR Catholic                  8.37   7 
 20 Butters, Tomika           FR Medgar Evers              8.38   6 
 21 Luceno, Katie             SR Dickinson                 8.42   3 
 22 Sabens, Meredith          FR DeSales                   8.44   2 
 23 Brunner, Holly            JR Bryn Mawr                 8.45   1 
 24 Won, Rachel               SR Catholic                  8.47   1 
 25 Walters, Lynn             JR Stevenson                 8.63   4 
 26 McGovern, Meghan          FR Catholic                  8.65   8 
 27 Jastrzebski, Derien       SR Usmma                     8.65   4 
 28 Harris, Kelsey            SO Bryn Mawr                 8.80   2 
 29 Ciesla, Jessica           FR Alvernia                  8.81   5 
 30 Olson, Samantha           JR King's (Pa.)              8.82   3 
 31 piger, natalie            SO DeSales                   8.88   7 
 32 Bonomo, Melia             SO Dickinson                 9.15   6 
 
Event 10  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Egonu, Julie              FR Stevenson                 7.39   1 
  2 Scott, Jasmine            FR McDaniel                  7.51   1 
  3 Stewart, April            SR Bryn Mawr                 7.60   1 
  4 Nelson, Ali               FR Catholic                  7.81   2  7.802
  5 Harford, Tervana          SO Medgar Evers              7.81   2  7.806
  6 Washington, Chynelle      FR Alvernia                  7.93   2 
 
Event 11  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 clayton, tyrone           SO Harcum                    6.60q  5 
  2 wright, cam               SO Harcum                    6.63q 14 
  3 Bullen, Jomo              FR Medgar Evers              6.69q 11 
  4 bangura, morlai           FR Harcum                    6.70q  3 
  5 Pitts, Travis             JR Delaware Val              6.70q 10 
  6 Evans III, William        SO Goucher                   6.73q  4 
  7 swain, devaughn           FR Harcum                    6.73q 13 
  8 Komolafe, Ola             SR Hood                      6.73q  9 
  9 Hill, Jerome              FR McDaniel                  6.77  13 
 10 Slater, Brian             JR Keystone                  6.78   4 
 11 Rollins, Joe              FR McDaniel                  6.80   6 
 12 Bay, Andrew               SO Gettysburg                6.83   1 
 13 Hochard, Jacob            SR Gettysburg                6.87   1 
 14 Allen, Michael            JR Eastern Menn              6.90   3 
 15 Dowd, Mitch               SR Gettysburg                6.91   5 
 16 St. Hill, Carl            FR Keystone                  6.92  11 
 17 Bucheimer, George         SO Hood                      6.94   7 
 18 Keri, Carl                FR DeSales                   6.94  13 
 19 Runsewe, TJ               SO Stevenson                 6.96  10 
 20 Betts, Naadir             SO Delaware Val              6.97  14 
 21 Zapf, Aaron               FR Keystone                  6.98  12 
 22 Coatsworth, Andrew        SR Usmma                     6.98   9 
 23 Crest, Trevor             FR McDaniel                  6.99   9 
 24 Kliegman, Aaron           FR Washington a              7.03  10 
 25 McDaniel, Tyler           FR Usmma                     7.04  12 
 26 Barrett, Brandon          SR Usmma                     7.04   8 
 27 Licata, Shea              JR Dickinson                 7.05   6 
 28 Bogarde, Robert           JR DeSales                   7.05  11 
 29 Thon, Sean                SO Gettysburg                7.07   2 
 30 Ruh, Mike                 FR DeSales                   7.07  14 
 31 Martin, Chad              SR Delaware Val              7.10   1 
 32 Towler, Derhon            FR Thaddeus Ste              7.11   7 
 33 Day, Ronald                - Unattached                7.13   2 
 34 Kennedy, Junior           SO Medgar Evers              7.15   7 
 35 Feinberg, Evan            FR Gettysburg                7.15   6 
 36 sapp, kyle                FR Harcum                    7.16  12 
 37 Black, Dennis             JR DeSales                   7.16  13 
 38 Ibeh, Chukwuka            FR Middlesex CC              7.17   1 
 38 little, shawn             FR Harcum                    7.17  11 
 40 Rieser, Alex              SO McDaniel                  7.18   4 
 41 Kronmiller, Chuck         SO McDaniel                  7.25   8 
 42 Wilson, Alan              FR Delaware Val              7.25   5 
 43 lee, jordan               FR Harcum                    7.32   2 
 44 Margolis, Josh            SO Dickinson                 7.41   2 
 45 Daniels, Neil             FR Penn State-B              7.42   5 
 46 Davis, Griffith           SR Dickinson                 7.43   4 
 47 Faude, Paul               FR Dickinson                 7.45   7 
 48 Kumor, Dave               SR King's (Pa.)              7.47   3 
 49 Selover, David            FR Dickinson                 7.52   6 
 50 Freed, Nathaniel          FR Eastern Menn              7.53   3 
 51 Olson, Conor              FR King's (Pa.)              7.65   8 
 52 Achurra-Gonzalez, Luis    JR Usmma                     8.21   9 
 53 Wang, Clayton             FR Penn State-B              8.59  10 
 
Event 11  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 wright, cam               SO Harcum                    6.56   1 
  2 Pitts, Travis             JR Delaware Val              6.59   2 
  3 Bullen, Jomo              FR Medgar Evers              6.64   1 
  4 clayton, tyrone           SO Harcum                    6.65   1 
  5 swain, devaughn           FR Harcum                    6.68   2 
  6 Komolafe, Ola             SR Hood                      6.68   2 
  7 bangura, morlai           FR Harcum                    6.71   1 
  8 Evans III, William        SO Goucher                   6.71   2 
 
Event 12  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                        1:53.94   1 
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:56.17   1 
  3 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:57.84   1 
  4 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:59.35   2 
  5 Howard CC  'A'                                      1:59.38   3 
  6 Hood  'A'                                           1:59.38   1 
  7 Dickinson  'B'                                      2:07.35   2 
  8 Stevenson  'A'                                      2:12.05   2 
 -- Bryn Mawr  'A'                                           DQ   2 
 -- Goucher  'A'                                             DQ   3 
 
Event 13  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:36.18   2 
  2 Usmma  'A'                                          1:36.28   1 
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:36.29   1 
  4 Harcum  'A'                                         1:37.17   5 
  5 Hood  'A'                                           1:37.19   2 
  6 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:37.59   1 
  7 DeSales  'A'                                        1:38.90   3 
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:39.31   3 
  9 McDaniel  'B'                                       1:40.65   3 
 10 Dickinson  'B'                                      1:41.78   4 
 11 Goucher  'A'                                        1:41.81   5 
 12 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               1:47.62   2 
 13 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:49.28   4 
 14 Usmma  'B'                                          1:52.76   5 
 15 Usmma  'C'                                          2:01.16   5 
 
Event 14  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Catherine       JR Dickinson              5:14.72  
  2 Powell, Kimberly          SR Dickinson              5:16.62  
  3 Ludman, Taylor            FR Dickinson              5:20.43  
  4 Nolte, Mary               SO Dickinson              5:23.98  
  5 Madison, Annelise         FR Washington a           5:28.94  
  6 Dorgan, Caitlin           SR Delaware Val           5:31.50  
  7 Pellowe, Amanda           JR Gettysburg             5:31.94  
  8 Mayfield, Camelia         FR Catholic               5:34.31  
  9 Fenwick, Katherine        SR Washington a           5:36.27  
 10 Guth, Cara                FR DeSales                5:42.16  
 11 Forsythe, Tracey          SO Delaware Val           5:43.77  
 12 Knight, Emily             FR Dickinson              5:44.35  
 13 Blinkhorn, Courtney       SO Dickinson              5:44.45  
 14 Bull, Alexandra           FR Gettysburg             5:45.58  
 15 Kinley, Laura             SO Catholic               5:46.82  
 16 Levine, Emily             JR Bryn Mawr              5:47.39  
 17 Burr, Taylor              FR Goucher                5:47.53  
 18 Eckberg, Keely            SO Catholic               5:49.07  
 19 Breen, Jessica            FR Catholic               5:53.23  
 20 Addison, Yaa              SO Gettysburg             5:54.17  
 21 Huffman, Brandie          FR Washington a           5:55.77  
 22 Beck, Robin               FR Dickinson              5:58.54  
 23 Gerard, Ashley            FR Washington a           6:00.77  
 24 Iwata, Kathryn            JR Washington a           6:00.96  
 25 winters, rachel           SO DeSales                6:01.66  
 26 Booher, Kayla             FR Delaware Val           6:09.19  
 27 Hotz, Madeline            FR Catholic               6:10.80  
 28 Crawford, Kathryn         SO Catholic               6:11.62  
 29 Gerry, Mikaela            SO Gettysburg             6:15.77  
 30 Boylan, Leah              SR Bryn Mawr              6:17.53  
 31 McQuinn, Katherine        FR Catholic               6:24.74  
 32 TenEyck, Emily            JR Washington a           6:29.64  
 33 Murray, Lauren            FR McDaniel               6:36.55  
 34 Box, Molly                FR Washington a           6:42.20  
 35 kantra, noelle            SO DeSales                6:46.70  
 36 Alvarez, Tracey           FR Bryn Mawr              6:51.95  
 37 Osborn, Jaimie            SR DeSales                6:57.89  
 38 Belasco, Lara             FR Bryn Mawr              6:57.91  
 39 Travis, Victoria          FR Bryn Mawr              6:57.93  
 40 Ballou, Kate              FR Washington a           7:08.10  
 41 King, Holly               SO Howard CC              7:30.62  
 
Event 15  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyjek, Omar               FR Dickinson              4:25.65  
  2 Thomas, Kane              FR Washington a           4:33.69  
  3 Repack, Brenden           JR Gettysburg             4:36.03  
  4 Zynda, Avior              SO Stevenson              4:40.92  
  5 Wiseman, Brad             SO Gettysburg             4:43.61  
  6 Ferretti, Andrew          SR DeSales                4:45.30  
  7 Cristaldi, Patrick        SO Stevenson              4:45.40  
  8 Hill, Patrick             FR Gettysburg             4:47.03  
  9 Poindexter, Jeff           - Unattached             4:50.49  
 10 Danza, Josh               JR Stevenson              4:53.51  
 11 Evans, Bobby              FR Dickinson              4:54.48  
 12 McMillan, Andrew          FR Delaware Val           4:55.89  
 13 Kinley, Ben               JR Goldey-Beaco           4:56.91  
 14 Piazza, Nick              SO DeSales                4:57.28  
 15 Parson, Vergil            SO Washington a           4:57.76  
 16 Kenny, Christopher        FR Delaware Val           4:57.99  
 17 Kim, Agustin              FR Washington a           5:03.63  
 18 Ozella, Braden            SO Thaddeus Ste           5:04.08  
 19 Sanford, Sam              FR Usmma                  5:04.29  
 20 Reich, Stewart            FR Goldey-Beaco           5:06.29  
 21 Derks, Chris              FR Catholic               5:16.09  
 22 Kilker, Drew              FR Dickinson              5:16.32  
 23 Henderson, Richard        FR Stevenson              5:17.72  
 24 Migatulski, Dan           SO King's (Pa.)           5:20.07  
 25 Mahan, Eric               FR Delaware Val           5:23.29  
 26 Hinkel, Eric              SO Keystone               5:26.05  
 27 Miller, Stephen           JR Delaware Val           5:26.56  
 28 Thompson, Chris           SO King's (Pa.)           5:43.27  
 29 Battipaglia, Vincent      FR King's (Pa.)           5:44.95  
 30 Schemel, Gary             SO King's (Pa.)           6:03.22  
 
Event 16  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garnett, Jennifer         JR McDaniel                 45.01   1 
  2 Faulkner, Da'Quana        JR Keystone                 46.26   1 
  3 Wray, Cassidy             FR Keystone                 46.79   1 
  4 Fischer, Erika            FR Stevenson                47.14   2 
  5 Rattan, Lauren            JR Usmma                    47.39   1 
  6 Jastrzebski, Derien       SR Usmma                    53.05   2 
  7 Olson, Samantha           JR King's (Pa.)             53.42   3 
  8 Thorne, Tinesha           FR Medgar Evers             54.04   2 
  9 DeLuca, Brittany          JR Stevenson              1:02.54   3 
 
Event 17  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barrett, Brandon          SR Usmma                    37.35   1 
  2 Ways, James               SO McDaniel                 37.62   1 
  3 Eyler, Juris              SR McDaniel                 38.14   2 
  4 Slater, Brian             JR Keystone                 38.61   3 
  5 Karass, Hunter            JR Usmma                    38.65   1 
  6 Bucheimer, George         SO Hood                     38.74   3 
  7 Young, Kevin              JR Usmma                    38.83   1 
  8 Evans, Maurice            JR Keystone                 39.18   2 
  9 English, Christian        FR Keystone                 39.55   3 
 10 Gonzalez, Rick            SR McDaniel                 40.10   3 
 11 little, shawn             FR Harcum                   40.25   6 
 12 Funk, Joseph              SO Catholic                 40.29   4 
 13 Rieser, Alex              SO McDaniel                 40.49   6 
 14 sapp, kyle                FR Harcum                   41.22   5 
 15 Keane, Andrew             FR Keystone                 41.32   4 
 16 Shank, Andrew             SO Gettysburg               41.39   4 
 17 Poindexter, Jeff             VA Runner                41.41   2 
 18 Sumpter, Daveed           FR McDaniel                 43.43   5 
 19 Shank, Phil               SR Dickinson                43.73   5 
 20 Grego, Eric               FR King's (Pa.)             44.02   5 
 21 Nauss, Shane              SR DeSales                  45.46   6 
 -- Ndiang, Peter             FR Howard CC                  DNF   2 
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corson, Katie             JR McDaniel               1:01.88   1 
  2 Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher                1:03.14   2 
  3 Collins, Krystle          SO Howard CC              1:03.97   4 
  4 Brown, Rachel             FR Dickinson              1:04.84   3 
  5 Drumheller, Rebecca       SO Keystone               1:05.23   3 
  6 Doe, Samfee               SR Eastern Menn           1:05.27   1 
  7 Van Ness, Rashonda           Unattached             1:05.44   1 
  8 Koslo, Amanda             SO Gettysburg             1:06.99   1 
  9 Kinley, Laura             SO Catholic               1:07.12   4 
 10 Mulkern, Melanie          JR Catholic               1:07.31   5 
 11 Taylor, Shelby            SO King's (Pa.)           1:07.65   5 
 12 Hajnoczky, Nora           JR Dickinson              1:07.71   3 
 13 Lehew, Katherine          SO Delaware Val           1:07.79   4 
 14 Murphy, Megan             SR Gettysburg             1:07.89   2 
 15 Rayfield, Kristen         FR Catholic               1:08.08   6 
 16 Wogu, Linda               FR Medgar Evers           1:08.55   2 
 17 Won, Rachel               SR Catholic               1:08.79   5 
 18 Collier, Cathy            SR Washington a           1:09.11   4 
 19 Pearl, Sam                FR DeSales                1:09.74   5 
 20 Fischer, Erika            FR Stevenson              1:10.26   2 
 21 Feuer, Alexandra          FR Gettysburg             1:10.86   6 
 22 Coleman, Stephanie        FR Alvernia               1:12.14   3 
 23 Crane, Libby              SO Catholic               1:12.38   7 
 24 McGuire, Shannon          FR Stevenson              1:12.52   6 
 25 Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa       FR Medgar Evers           1:13.17   6 
 26 Knowles, Hannah           JR Gettysburg             1:18.63   7 
 27 Zambuto, Maria            FR Stevenson              1:22.73   7 
 28 Britton, Jessica          SO Stevenson              1:22.83   7 
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster-Felder, Ashanti    FR Gettysburg               50.90   1 
  2 Badilla, Ben              SO DeSales                  53.24   2 
  3 Bolden, Michael           JR Keystone                 53.44   4 
  4 Quigley, Joe              SO Catholic                 53.55   3 
  5 Senseney, Tom             SO Gettysburg               53.87   2 
  6 Mansuy, Mike              JR Dickinson                53.92   1 
  7 Mickens, Kareem           FR Keystone                 54.32   2 
  8 Brice, Matt               FR DeSales                  54.41   3 
  9 Clarkson, Kenneth         SO Howard CC                54.57   4 
 10 Clarke, Yruy              SO Medgar Evers             54.69   1 
 11 Gautier, Brian            FR Goucher                  54.73   4 
 12 Howard, Parker            FR Washington a             55.16   3 
 13 Bangura, Hamid            FR Howard CC                55.25   5 
 14 Walker, Calder            FR Howard CC                55.35   3 
 15 Michael, Joshua           SR Stevenson                55.76   2 
 16 Sikanowicz, Zach          FR DeSales                  56.15   5 
 17 Zemba, Matthew            FR Catholic                 56.23   1 
 18 Demakis, William          SO Gettysburg               56.47   4 
 19 Yale, Hunter              FR Gettysburg               58.06   5 
 20 Corddry, Andrew           SR Unattached               58.46   6 
 21 Shelest, Richard          JR Usmma                    59.28   6 
 22 Hernandez, Simon          SO Dickinson                59.36   6 
 23 Olson, Conor              FR King's (Pa.)             59.71   7 
 24 Richter, Mike             JR Hood                     59.87   6 
 25 Garnes, Ryan              FR Howard CC                59.95   7 
 26 Swan, Logan               JR Usmma                  1:00.83   5 
 27 Leigh, Ryan               SO Usmma                  1:01.99   7 
 28 Harrison, Bryce           JR Goucher                1:05.39   7 
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Heather       SO Dickinson              2:22.94  
  2 McIntyre, Kelly           FR Dickinson              2:25.40  
  3 Angotta, Dana             FR Dickinson              2:25.53  
  4 Nolte, Mary               SO Dickinson              2:25.88  
  5 Richardson, Hannah        SO Dickinson              2:31.38  
  6 Rattan, Lauren            JR Usmma                  2:31.54  
  7 Mayfield, Camelia         FR Catholic               2:31.58  
  8 Esposito, Christine       SO Gettysburg             2:31.90  
  9 Guth, Cara                FR DeSales                2:32.14  
 10 Braun, Sarah              FR DeSales                2:32.55  
 11 Ortiz, Molly              SO Washington a           2:33.42  
 12 Pellowe, Amanda           JR Gettysburg             2:33.91  
 13 Forsythe, Tracey          SO Delaware Val           2:34.52  
 14 Fenwick, Katherine        SR Washington a           2:37.16  
 15 Walker, Kathryn           FR Goucher                2:37.25  
 16 Stone, Erin               FR Alvernia               2:38.29  
 17 Zuroski, Isabella         FR Washington a           2:39.53  
 18 Eckberg, Keely            SO Catholic               2:40.02  
 19 Iwata, Kathryn            JR Washington a           2:40.56  
 20 Bull, Alexandra           FR Gettysburg             2:40.97  
 21 Giraldo, Tana             FR Gettysburg             2:41.55  
 22 Meeks, Carliesa              Unattached             2:42.37  
 23 Mensch, Rachel            SO Washington a           2:42.54  
 24 Bonhomme, Beatrice        SO Medgar Evers           2:43.85  
 25 Hotz, Madeline            FR Catholic               2:45.03  
 26 Rayfield, Kristen         FR Catholic               2:45.44  
 27 Neri, Gabby               SO Keystone               2:46.27  
 28 Hodges, Kelly             FR Usmma                  2:47.70  
 29 Driest, Kathryn           FR Washington a           2:50.71  
 30 McQuinn, Katherine        FR Catholic               2:50.95  
 31 Slater, Amber             FR McDaniel               2:52.16  
 32 Schneider, Anna           SO Gettysburg             2:53.53  
 33 Crawford, Kathryn         SO Catholic               2:53.73  
 34 kuchinskas, Michelle      SO DeSales                2:53.89  
 35 Staab, Shea               FR Goucher                2:54.58  
 36 Southworth, Hannah        SR Goucher                2:56.37  
 37 Bell, Emily               SO Bryn Mawr              2:58.33  
 38 Smith, Corinne            JR Washington a           2:58.76  
 39 Borys, Laura              JR Goucher                2:59.45  
 40 Rockwell, Ashleigh        FR Dickinson              3:01.39  
 41 Fernandez-O'Toole, Crist  SR Usmma                  3:02.33  
 42 Box, Molly                FR Washington a           3:04.45  
 43 Koziel, Barbara           SR Goucher                3:06.59  
 44 McHale, Phoebe            FR McDaniel               3:06.74  
 45 Zambuto, Maria            FR Stevenson              3:07.45  
 46 Britton, Jessica          SO Stevenson              3:13.60  
 47 Ballou, Kate              FR Washington a           3:16.39  
 48 Brooke, Mueller           FR Usmma                  3:30.64  
 49 Bean, Sara                SO Hood                   3:30.87  
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conn, Dennis              JR Widener                1:58.31  
  2 Gossett, Matt             JR Washington a           1:59.07  
  3 Jackson, Jon              FR Dickinson              2:00.86  
  4 Naper, C.J.               JR McDaniel               2:01.11  
  5 Sharp, Joe                SO Gettysburg             2:02.68  
  6 Zynda, Avior              SO Stevenson              2:03.25  
  7 Grant, Tyler              JR Washington a           2:04.33  
  8 Hamid, Abdul              FR Keystone               2:05.55  
  9 McNamara, Stephen         FR Hood                   2:05.65  
 10 Medley, Remus              - Unattached             2:06.17  
 11 Ferretti, Andrew          SR DeSales                2:06.23  
 12 Keith, Tyler              SO Gettysburg             2:06.99  
 13 Michael, Joshua           SR Stevenson              2:07.38  
 14 Brewer, George            JR Catholic               2:08.15  
 15 Pavlak, Cain              SR Keystone               2:08.69  
 16 Piazza, Nick              SO DeSales                2:09.91  
 17 Shriver, Ron              SO McDaniel               2:10.50  
 18 Klinges, Henry            FR DeSales                2:10.70  
 19 Rogers, Nathan            FR Usmma                  2:10.79  
 20 Longfellow, Evan          FR Gettysburg             2:11.57  
 21 Reich, Stewart            FR Goldey-Beaco           2:11.63  
 22 Hatcher, Trey             FR Washington a           2:12.31  
 23 Kinley, Ben               JR Goldey-Beaco           2:13.21  
 24 Carriere, Nathanael       SO Howard CC              2:14.35  
 25 Tolbert, Andrew           FR Dickinson              2:14.66  
 26 Barninger, Chad           SO Thaddeus Ste           2:15.50  
 27 Pfarner, Andrew           SR Usmma                  2:16.80  
 28 Lefler, Matthew           FR Gettysburg             2:17.06  
 29 Pohlig, Steve             SO Keystone               2:17.30  
 30 Kennedy, Michael          SO Catholic               2:18.17  
 31 Henderson, Richard        FR Stevenson              2:18.42  
 32 Decker, Eric              SR DeSales                2:19.48  
 33 Ozella, Braden            SO Thaddeus Ste           2:19.95  
 34 Welsh, Christopher        SO Medgar Evers           2:20.20  
 35 Palmer, Brian             SO Washington a           2:20.35  
 36 Rossiter, Cole            FR Gettysburg             2:21.11  
 37 Pavia, Nick               SO Catholic               2:22.26  
 38 Dyjack, Matthew           FR Hood                   2:22.35  
 39 Boe, Bradley              FR Usmma                  2:24.71  
 40 Gethins, Andrew           JR Goucher                2:25.40  
 41 Catalfamo, Christopher    FR Hood                   2:26.72  
 42 Anderson, Ryan            FR Catholic               2:27.25  
 43 Heffern, Don              SR Usmma                  2:28.90  
 44 James, Kadeem             FR Medgar Evers           2:31.07  
 45 Rosas, David              FR Usmma                  2:39.62  
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Jasmine            FR McDaniel                 27.21   1 
  2 Diffenderfer, Katlyn      FR DeSales                  27.56   1 
  3 Egonu, Julie              FR Stevenson                27.77   1 
  4 Stewart, April            SR Bryn Mawr                27.88   1 
  5 Alderfer, Jennifer        SR Delaware Val             27.97   4 
  6 Nelson, Ali               FR Catholic                 28.18   2 
  7 Woodie, Lauren            FR Washington a             28.39   3 
  8 Koslo, Amanda             SO Gettysburg               28.43   3 
  9 Kunkle, Renee             SO DeSales                  28.66   2 
 10 Lehew, Katherine          SO Delaware Val             29.05   5 
 11 Doe, Samfee               SR Eastern Menn             29.34   2 
 12 Tyman, Meghan             SR Delaware Val             29.36   4 
 13 Washington, Chynelle      FR Alvernia                 29.52   6 
 14 Wray, Cassidy             FR Keystone                 29.77   5 
 15 Cahill, Megan             SO Hood                     29.81   3 
 16 Weiss, Jessica            FR Alvernia                 29.86   5 
 17 Gance, Paige              SO Washington a             29.90   6 
 18 Sydnor, Kellie            FR Howard CC                29.99   4 
 19 Brown, Rachel             FR Dickinson                30.22   7 
 20 Macaluso, Dana            SR Goucher                  30.26   3 
 21 Fusco, Jessica            FR Keystone                 30.49   2 
 22 Bates, Jessica            FR Gettysburg               30.51   8 
 23 Herr, Codi-Amanda         FR Alvernia                 30.57   5 
 24 Ibekwe, Nkemdilma         FR Howard CC                30.92   9 
 25 Hajnoczky, Nora           JR Dickinson                31.08   6 
 26 Kunzweiler, Julie         FR DeSales                  31.18   7 
 27 Grizzle, Sophie           FR Hood                     31.35   6 
 28 Pearl, Sam                FR DeSales                  31.62   7 
 29 Heeren, Emily             SO Gettysburg               31.62  10 
 30 Brunner, Holly            JR Bryn Mawr                31.81   9 
 31 McGovern, Meghan          FR Catholic                 31.94   8 
 32 Crane, Libby              SO Catholic                 31.96  10 
 33 Feuer, Alexandra          FR Gettysburg               32.19   8 
 34 Okoh, Annette             FR Howard CC                32.30  11 
 35 Walters, Lynn             JR Stevenson                33.00   4 
 36 Waldron, Michelle         FR DeSales                  33.13   7 
 37 Ciesla, Jessica           FR Alvernia                 33.35   9 
 38 Donahue, Hillary          FR Catholic                 33.70  10 
 39 Bonomo, Melia             SO Dickinson                34.02   8 
 40 Hinkeldey, Eva            FR Gettysburg               34.14  11 
 41 Chapman, Fonteyn          FR Howard CC                34.93  11 
 42 Knowles, Hannah           JR Gettysburg               35.03   9 
 43 Rodgers, SaraJane         SO Bryn Mawr                35.34  10 
 44 Shuster, Bailly           JR Stevenson                36.11  11 
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster-Felder, Ashanti    FR Gettysburg               23.09   1 
  2 Pitts, Travis             JR Delaware Val             23.70   1 
  3 Rosenberger, Nick         SR Gettysburg               24.11   6 
  4 Slater, Brian             JR Keystone                 24.17   2 
  5 Ofray, Sage               FR Dickinson                24.20   4 
  6 Bolden, Michael           JR Keystone                 24.33   5 
  7 Zemba, Matthew            FR Catholic                 24.37   3 
  8 Badilla, Ben              SO DeSales                  24.45   4 
  9 Thon, Sean                SO Gettysburg               24.47   1 
 10 Bay, Andrew               SO Gettysburg               24.50   2 
 11 Coatsworth, Andrew        SR Usmma                    24.52   3 
 12 St. Hill, Carl            FR Keystone                 24.53   5 
 13 bangura, morlai           FR Harcum                   24.53   2 
 14 Senseney, Tom             SO Gettysburg               24.56   2 
 15 Kliegman, Aaron           FR Washington a             24.72   6 
 16 Betts, Naadir             SO Delaware Val             24.95   7 
 17 Sikanowicz, Zach          FR DeSales                  25.04   7 
 18 Day, Ronald                - Unattached               25.08   8 
 19 Bangura, Hamid            FR Howard CC                25.11   9 
 20 Dowd, Mitch               SR Gettysburg               25.19   5 
 21 McDaniel, Tyler           FR Usmma                    25.20   6 
 22 Brice, Matt               FR DeSales                  25.21   4 
 23 Demakis, William          SO Gettysburg               25.40   7 
 24 Keri, Carl                FR DeSales                  25.45   5 
 25 Hochard, Jacob            SR Gettysburg               25.50   4 
 26 Medley, Remus              - Unattached               25.56   9 
 27 Towler, Derhon            FR Thaddeus Ste             25.65   8 
 28 Howard, Parker            FR Washington a             25.72   7 
 29 Selover, David            FR Dickinson                25.88   9 
 30 Runsewe, TJ               SO Stevenson                25.98   3 
 31 Fizer, Devin              FR Howard CC                26.03   8 
 32 Feinberg, Evan            FR Gettysburg               26.09   6 
 33 lee, jordan               FR Harcum                   26.55  13 
 34 Turner, Brandon           FR Goldey-Beaco             26.56  12 
 35 Leigh, Ryan               SO Usmma                    26.90  10 
 36 Shelest, Richard          JR Usmma                    26.98  13 
 37 Taylor, Dan               SO DeSales                  27.03   8 
 38 Keane, Andrew             FR Keystone                 27.13  10 
 39 Richter, Mike             JR Hood                     27.16  10 
 40 Devoe, Neil               SR Dickinson                27.48   9 
 41 Simon-Chapman, Amani      FR Hood                     27.70  11 
 42 Daniels, Neil             FR Penn State-B             27.94  10 
 43 Bogarde, Robert           JR DeSales                  28.10  13 
 44 Harrison, Bryce           JR Goucher                  28.30  11 
 45 Black, Dennis             JR DeSales                  28.76  12 
 46 Achurra-Gonzalez, Luis    JR Usmma                    29.82  11 
 -- wright, cam               SO Harcum                     DNF   1 
 -- sapp, kyle                FR Harcum                      DQ  12 
 
Event 24  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     12:08.79  
 
Event 25  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:02.96  
  2 Stevenson  'A'                                      8:46.18  
  3 Catholic  'A'                                       9:25.65  
 -- Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                    DQ  
 -- Neumann  'A'                                             DQ  
 
Event 26  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Widener  'A'                                        4:28.56  
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:32.15  
  3 Keystone  'A'                                       4:34.19  
  4 Goucher  'A'                                        4:34.21  
  5 Washington and Lee  'A'                             4:34.33  
  6 Alvernia  'A'                                       4:36.73  
  7 DeSales  'A'                                        4:50.56  
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Usmma  'A'                                          3:35.86   1 
  2 Keystone  'A'                                       3:37.57   2 
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:39.84   1 
  4 Hood  'A'                                           3:42.95   1 
  5 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:44.60   1 
  6 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:47.51   2 
  7 DeSales  'A'                                        3:49.51   2 
  8 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:52.89   2 
  9 Usmma  'B'                                          3:55.76   2 
 
Event 28  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goucher  'A'                                       23:38.06  
  2 Usmma  'A'                                         27:16.23  
 -- Keystone  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Event 29  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usmma  'A'                                         19:32.67  
  2 Keystone  'A'                                      20:37.85  
  3 Hood  'A'                                          20:57.23  
 -- Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                    DQ  
 -- Catholic  'A'                                            DQ  
 -- Dickinson  'B'                                           DQ  
 -- Dickinson  'A'                                           DQ  
 -- Stevenson  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Egonu, Julie              FR Stevenson                4.90m   16-01.00 
  2 Hallfors, Joy             SO Gettysburg               4.71m   15-05.50 
  3 Diffenderfer, Katlyn      FR DeSales                  4.63m   15-02.25 
  4 Macaluso, Dana            SR Goucher                  4.59m   15-00.75 
  5 Greulich, Melissa         FR Delaware Val             4.53m   14-10.50 
  6 Butali, Vivian            SO Dickinson                4.49m   14-08.75 
  7 Sabens, Meredith          FR DeSales                  4.26m   13-11.75 
  8 Wallen, Cassandra         SO Lebanon Vall             4.25m   13-11.50 
  9 Bates, Yasmeen            SR Keystone                 4.23m   13-10.50 
 10 Fischer, Erika            FR Stevenson                4.20m   13-09.50 
 11 Leahey, Hannah            JR Dickinson                4.14m   13-07.00 
 12 Minichiello, Elise        FR Dickinson                4.00m   13-01.50 
 13 Fraser, Crystal           SR Bryn Mawr                3.92m   12-10.50 
 14 Feuer, Alexandra          FR Gettysburg               3.79m   12-05.25 
 15 Harris, Kelsey            SO Bryn Mawr                3.71m   12-02.25 
 16 Kahelin, Rachel           FR Bryn Mawr                3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Masterson, Thomas         JR Delaware Val             6.57m   21-06.75 
  2 Everett, Justin           SR Hood                     6.35m   20-10.00 
  3 Rollins, Joe              FR McDaniel                 6.29m   20-07.75 
  4 Slater, Brian             JR Keystone                 6.05m   19-10.25 
  5 Bingham, John             JR Dickinson                6.04m   19-09.75 
  6 Zapf, Aaron               FR Keystone                 6.00m   19-08.25 
  7 Bolden, Michael           JR Keystone                 5.98m   19-07.50 
  8 Johnson, Chris            SR Dickinson                5.84m   19-02.00 
  9 Cambell, Kadeem           SO Medgar Evers             5.83m   19-01.50 
 10 Daniels, Neil             FR Penn State-B             5.77m   18-11.25 
 11 May, Nickolas             FR Hood                     5.74m   18-10.00 
 12 English, Christian        FR Keystone                 5.59m   18-04.25 
 13 Schwab, Nick              FR Dickinson                5.58m   18-03.75 
 14 Ford, Robby               SR Gettysburg               5.55m   18-02.50 
 15 Glasgow, Cole             FR Washington a             5.40m   17-08.75 
 16 Kumor, Dave               SR King's (Pa.)             5.37m   17-07.50 
 17 Berzon, Marcus            SO Dickinson                5.20m   17-00.75 
 18 Polk, Ken                 JR McDaniel                 5.18m   17-00.00 
 19 Martin, Chad              SR Delaware Val             5.15m   16-10.75 
 20 Ibeh, Chukwuka            FR Middlesex CC             5.14m   16-10.50 
 21 Lashley, Kirton           JR Medgar Evers             5.02m   16-05.75 
 21 Whitmoyer, John           SO Keystone                 5.02m   16-05.75 
 23 Scott, Danny              FR McDaniel                 4.77m   15-07.75 
 24 Powell, Steven            FR Hood                     4.59m   15-00.75 
 25 Simon-Chapman, Amani      FR Hood                     4.46m   14-07.75 
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garber, Erica             FR Eastern Menn            10.92m   35-10.00 
  2 Thompson, Marissa         SO Washington a            10.63m   34-10.50 
  3 Heeren, Emily             SO Gettysburg               9.94m   32-07.50 
  4 Butali, Vivian            SO Dickinson                9.91m   32-06.25 
  5 kurowski, allison         SR DeSales                  9.56m   31-04.50 
  6 saylor, Chelsea           FR DeSales                  9.47m   31-01.00 
  7 McElroy, Margaret         FR Catholic                 9.37m   30-09.00 
  8 Fraser, Crystal           SR Bryn Mawr                8.55m   28-00.75 
  9 Minichiello, Elise        FR Dickinson                8.51m   27-11.00 
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Michael            JR Eastern Menn            13.27m   43-06.50 
  2 Freed, Nathaniel          FR Eastern Menn            12.29m   40-04.00 
  3 Cambell, Kadeem           SO Medgar Evers            12.24m   40-02.00 
  4 Washington, Garret        SR Usmma                   12.14m   39-10.00 
  5 Polk, Ken                 JR McDaniel                11.97m   39-03.25 
  6 Myers, Dillon             FR Washington a            11.94m   39-02.25 
  7 Johnson, Chris            SR Dickinson               11.54m   37-10.50 
  8 Lashley, Kirton           JR Medgar Evers            11.33m   37-02.25 
  9 Daniels, Neil             FR Penn State-B            10.98m   36-00.25 
 10 Whitmoyer, John           SO Keystone                10.89m   35-08.75 
 11 Scott, Danny              FR McDaniel                10.76m   35-03.75 
 11 Crest, Trevor             FR McDaniel                10.76m   35-03.75 
 13 Wolowski, Nick            FR Dickinson               10.69m   35-01.00 
 -- Slater, Brian             JR Keystone                  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallen, Cassandra         SO Lebanon Vall           9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Hinkeldey, Eva            FR Gettysburg            J9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Leahey, Hannah            JR Dickinson              9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Heeren, Emily             SO Gettysburg             9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Farrell, Allisha          SO Lebanon Vall           8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Schramm, Valarie          SO Lebanon Vall           8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Diffenderfer, Katlyn      FR DeSales                8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Hagan, Alexandra          FR Washington a          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Schmidt, Nora             JR Bryn Mawr              8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Dannhauser, Leigh         FR Washington a           8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Furtick, Keyli            FR Delaware Val           8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Fusco, Jessica            FR Keystone               8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Photiades, Jennifer       FR DeSales                7-06.00      2.28m 
 14 Crane, Libby              SO Catholic               7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Waldron, Michelle         FR DeSales                7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- TenEyck, Emily            JR Washington a                NH            
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Litz, Chris               SR Goucher               14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 DiGangi, Chris            JR Hood                  14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Mullikin, Kale            FR Penn State-B         J14-00.00      4.26m 
  4 Todd, Andrew              FR Keystone             J14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Mathias, Adam             FR DeSales               12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Fishman, David            FR Washington a         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Powell, Steven            FR Hood                  12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Boltz, Tyler              FR Thaddeus Ste          11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Travis, Will              FR Washington a         J11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Richardson, Tyler         SO Howard CC            J11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Ford, Robby               SR Gettysburg           J11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Nichols, Jake             JR McDaniel              11-00.00      3.35m 
 13 Krajewski, Dave           FR Keystone              10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Mealey, Chris             SO Dickinson                   NH            
 -- Bingham, John             JR Dickinson                   NH            
 -- Boe, Bradley              FR Usmma                       NH            
 -- Thon, Sean                SO Gettysburg                  NH            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly            JR Catholic                11.59m   38-00.25 
  2 Burke, Brittany           SR Eastern Menn            10.90m   35-09.25 
  3 Rose, Meghan              FR Hood                    10.67m   35-00.25 
  4 Searle, Amanda            FR Alvernia                10.60m   34-09.50 
  5 Salem, Rachelle           JR Delaware Val            10.50m   34-05.50 
  6 Tejera, Nalla             SO Hood                    10.35m   33-11.50 
  7 Maxey, Taylor             SO Washington a            10.31m   33-10.00 
  8 Vega, Jazmyn              FR Alvernia                10.12m   33-02.50 
  9 Hartz, Celia              FR Gettysburg               9.93m   32-07.00 
 10 Heeren, Emily             SO Gettysburg               9.91m   32-06.25 
 11 Cooney, Abby              SR Goucher                  9.79m   32-01.50 
 12 Kurtz, Carissa            FR Dickinson                9.60m   31-06.00 
 13 Jones, Katie              SO McDaniel                 9.50m   31-02.00 
 14 Strickler, KateLynn       FR Keystone                 9.38m   30-09.25 
 15 Wimberg, Kathryn          SO Alvernia                 8.64m   28-04.25 
 16 Famini, Shannon           FR Stevenson                8.63m   28-03.75 
 17 Balutis, Tabitha          SR Delaware Val             8.45m   27-08.75 
 18 Haigler, Daniella         JR Dickinson                7.78m   25-06.25 
 19 O'Reilly, Alexandra       FR Gettysburg               7.55m   24-09.25 
 20 Codet, Michell            FR Medgar Evers             6.84m   22-05.25 
 21 Mercado, Grace            SO Medgar Evers             6.55m   21-06.00 
 22 Shuster, Bailly           JR Stevenson                6.52m   21-04.75 
 23 Khaselev, Nelly           SR Bryn Mawr                6.00m   19-08.25 
 24 Schwartz, Lisa            SO Thaddeus Ste             5.30m   17-04.75 
 25 Westdorp, Faith           FR Bryn Mawr                5.20m   17-00.75 
 26 Britton, Jessica          SO Stevenson                5.11m   16-09.25 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kelley              Unattached              16.62m   54-06.50 
  2 Conklin, Jared            FR Keystone                15.12m   49-07.25 
  3 Abbate, Anthony              Unattached              14.79m   48-06.25 
  4 Tucker, Mike              JR Dickinson               14.50m   47-07.00 
  5 Hubley, Andrew            JR Dickinson               13.74m   45-01.00 
  6 Alexis, Elston            SO Medgar Evers            13.65m   44-09.50 
  7 Gordon, Corwyn            JR Dickinson               13.62m   44-08.25 
  8 Terris, James             SO Delaware Val            12.65m   41-06.00 
  9 Baker, Robert             SR Usmma                   12.63m   41-05.25 
 10 Foster, Quincy            FR Middlesex CC            12.22m   40-01.25 
 11 Alexis, Leston            SO Medgar Evers            12.12m   39-09.25 
 12 Hochard, Jacob            SR Gettysburg              12.09m   39-08.00 
 13 Benson, Matt              JR Washington a            12.04m   39-06.00 
 14 Pearson, Brad             SR Usmma                   11.89m   39-00.25 
 15 Caslin, Casey             SO Dickinson               11.85m   38-10.50 
 16 Lester, Tom               SR Gettysburg              11.78m   38-07.75 
 17 Stahley, Joseph           SO Dickinson               11.70m   38-04.75 
 18 Sturtevant, Ben           SR Usmma                   11.68m   38-04.00 
 19 Mayes, Jon                FR Keystone                11.57m   37-11.50 
 20 Hernandez, Carlos         SO McDaniel                11.21m   36-09.50 
 21 Bell, Nate                FR McDaniel                11.18m   36-08.25 
 22 Emery, Dillon             FR Alvernia                10.98m   36-00.25 
 23 Ware, Jesse               FR Delaware Val            10.97m   36-00.00 
 24 Kronmiller, Chuck         SO McDaniel                10.75m   35-03.25 
 25 Brubraker, Sean           SO Catholic                10.72m   35-02.00 
 26 Theiss, Michael           JR Delaware Val            10.67m   35-00.25 
 27 Sloan, Aaron              SO Eastern Menn            10.46m   34-04.00 
 28 Irish, David              SR Usmma                   10.44m   34-03.00 
 29 Zyvoloski, Richard        FR Usmma                   10.32m   33-10.25 
 30 Petrilak, Jon             SR Delaware Val            10.26m   33-08.00 
 31 Giblin, Jay               SO Usmma                   10.07m   33-00.50 
 32 Pasternacki, Joe          SO Thaddeus Ste            10.04m   32-11.25 
 32 Van Antwerp, Ethan        SR Usmma                   10.04m   32-11.25 
 34 Struss, Ryan              SO Hood                     9.97m   32-08.50 
 35 Beck, Dustin              FR Usmma                    9.85m   32-03.75 
 36 Stroud, Kareem            SO Stevenson                9.73m   31-11.25 
 37 Gerber, Will              FR Alvernia                 9.65m   31-08.00 
 38 Smith, Nicholas           FR McDaniel                 9.59m   31-05.75 
 39 Keyser, Zach              JR Hood                     9.58m   31-05.25 
 40 Welsh, Christopher        SO Medgar Evers             9.53m   31-03.25 
 41 Rehenan, Mark             JR Goucher                  9.50m   31-02.00 
 42 Shea, Cole                FR Delaware Val             9.31m   30-06.50 
 43 Cambell, Kadeem           SO Medgar Evers             9.04m   29-08.00 
 44 Doughty, Brandon          SO Keystone                 8.78m   28-09.75 
 45 Cutler, Nick              SO Gettysburg               8.07m   26-05.75 
 46 Kristl, Michael           FR Goucher                  8.00m   26-03.00 
 47 Ayer, Alexander           FR Hood                     6.74m   22-01.50 
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donovan, Meghan           JR Delaware Val           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Hallfors, Joy             SO Gettysburg             4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Johnson, Chelsea          FR Dickinson             J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Grizzle, Sophie           FR Hood                   4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Adair, Kate               SR Gettysburg             4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Quentin           FR Harcum                 6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Masterson, Thomas         JR Delaware Val          J6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 Kirby, Darrelle           FR Howard CC              5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Norris, Joshua            SR Usmma                  5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Freed, Nathaniel          FR Eastern Menn           5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Washington, Garret        SR Usmma                 J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Lashley, Kirton           JR Medgar Evers           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Simmons, Ben              FR Washington a          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Schwab, Nick              FR Dickinson             J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Bingham, John             JR Dickinson             J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Parker, Thomas            SR Usmma                  5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Cambell, Kadeem           SO Medgar Evers           5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Welsh, Christopher        SO Medgar Evers           5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Stahley, Joseph           SO Dickinson              5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Senseney, Tom             SO Gettysburg             5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Slinski, Josh             FR Keystone               5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Fleischner, Jesse         JR Dickinson              5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Petrilak, Jon             SR Delaware Val           5-02.00      1.57m 
 18 Shives, Cody              FR McDaniel               5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Quigley, Joe              SO Catholic               5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Falk, Doug                FR Goucher                     NH            
 -- Ford, Robby               SR Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Zapf, Aaron               FR Keystone                    NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                  115.50     2) Gettysburg                 55.50
    3) McDaniel                    51        4) Delaware Valley            43   
    5) DeSales                     42        6) Washington and Lee         40   
    7) Keystone                    39        8) Goucher                    36   
    9) Stevenson                   32       10) Lebanon Valley             27   
   11) Catholic                    26       11) Bryn Mawr                  26   
   13) Hood                        22       14) Eastern Mennonite          21   
   15) Howard CC                   20       16) Alvernia                   19   
   17) USMMA                       18       18) Widener                    16   
   19) Medgar Evers                11       20) King's (Pa.)                2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                  110        2) Keystone                   74   
    2) Gettysburg                  74        4) USMMA                      68.50
    5) Hood                        50        6) McDaniel                   42   
    7) Washington and Lee          37        8) Harcum                     36   
    9) Delaware Valley             35       10) Catholic                   29   
   10) DeSales                     29       12) Medgar Evers               26   
   13) Eastern Mennonite           22       14) Stevenson                  19   
   15) Goucher                     15       16) Widener                    10   
   17) Penn State-Berks             6       18) Howard CC                   5.50
   19) Thaddeus Stevens             1                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop