Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Diplomat Open - 12/3/2016                           
                             @ Franklin & Marshall                             
                             Schnader Field House                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Alyson                 West Chester              7.6h   7 
  2 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                 8.0h   6 
  2 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville              8.0h   7 
  4 Noble, Jasmine               West Chester              8.1h   7 
  4 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson                 8.1h   6 
  6 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall              8.2h   7 
  6 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester              8.2h   7 
  6 King, Allison                West Chester              8.2h   7 
  6 Taylor, Courtney             West Chester              8.2h   7 
 10 Douglas, Elizabeth           Stockton                  8.3h   3  8.038
 10 Raymond, Seye                Johns Hopkin              8.3h   6  8.038
 10 Ryan, Alexis                 West Chester              8.3h   6 
 10 Luciano, Jordan              Johns Hopkin              8.3h   6 
 10 Sterner, Danielle            West Chester              8.3h   6  8.004
 10 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville              8.3h   6  8.006
 16 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin              8.5h   5 
 16 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville              8.5h   2  8.170
 16 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow              8.5h   5  8.163
 16 Bastien, Abigail             Johns Hopkin              8.5h   5 
 20 Fondots, Nicole              Dickinson                 8.6h   6 
 20 Wallace, Ayana               Millersville              8.6h   4 
 20 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg                8.6h   3 
 23 Neiman, Rachel               Johns Hopkin              8.7h   5 
 23 Carrie, Michelle             Stockton                  8.7h   2 
 23 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                 8.7h   3 
 23 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                  8.7h   5 
 27 Hazel, Audrey                Johns Hopkin              8.8h   4  8.551
 27 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow              8.8h   4 
 27 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson                 8.8h   3  8.524
 27 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow              8.8h   3  8.559
 27 Tyler, Kali                  Gettysburg                8.8h   2  8.523
 27 Donovan, Hollis              Johns Hopkin              8.8h   5 
 27 Piccinini, Sabrina           Franklin & M              8.8h   4 
 34 Gonsalves, Sydney            McDaniel                  8.9h   1  8.623
 34 Miller, Hannah               Johns Hopkin              8.9h   5 
 34 Stinson, Kaley               Elizabethtow              8.9h   2  8.629
 37 Soltesz, Stefany             Gettysburg                9.0h   4 
 37 Phillips, Emily              Albright                  9.0h   3  8.677
 37 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg                9.0h   3  8.672
 37 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtow              9.0h   3 
 37 Wykoff, Alexandria           Gettysburg                9.0h   2 
 42 Campbell, Joy                Albright                  9.1h   2 
 42 Diffenderfer, Alyssa         Lebanon Vall              9.1h   2 
 44 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow              9.2h   7  8.887
 44 Soltesz, Alexa               Gettysburg                9.2h   2  8.885
 46 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                 9.5h   4 
 46 Simpson, Alie                Franklin & M              9.5h   1 
 48 Kalla, Hadjara               Dickinson                 9.6h   4 
 49 Redle, Shannon               Albright                 10.5h   1 
 -- Winters, Erin                Millersville               DNS   1 
 -- Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                  DNS   4 
 -- Doherty, Binn                Millersville               DNS   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                26.47   9 
  2 King, Allison                West Chester             26.64  10 
  3 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson                26.79   7 
  4 Hall, Alyson                 West Chester             26.86  10 
  5 Taylor, Courtney             West Chester             26.97  10 
  6 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall             26.99   8 
  7 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow             27.03   8 
  8 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville             27.08   9 
  9 Wike, Alexus                 West Chester             27.25   9 
 10 Lodge, Abby                  Stockton                 27.29   8 
 11 Ryan, Alexis                 West Chester             27.30   8 
 12 Walker, Jenna                Stockton                 27.46   5 
 13 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M             27.57   2 
 14 Bastien, Abigail             Johns Hopkin             27.98   7  27.972
 15 Myers, Angela                Franklin & M             27.98   2  27.974
 16 Damon, Sara                  West Chester             28.09   7 
 17 Roberts, Lauren              Johns Hopkin             28.19   5 
 18 Noble, Jasmine               West Chester             28.21  10 
 19 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                 28.27   5 
 20 Fondots, Nicole              Dickinson                28.29   6 
 21 Donovan, Hollis              Johns Hopkin             28.44   8 
 22 Miller, Hannah               Johns Hopkin             28.47   7 
 23 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg               28.59   6 
 24 Monnerat, Lauren             Gettysburg               28.66   5 
 25 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg               28.83   3  28.821
 26 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtow             28.83   4  28.825
 27 Raymond, Seye                Johns Hopkin             28.88   6 
 28 Carrie, Michelle             Stockton                 28.90   4 
 29 Gonsalves, Sydney            McDaniel                 29.02   1  29.012
 30 Neiman, Rachel               Johns Hopkin             29.02   7  29.018
 31 Hazel, Audrey                Johns Hopkin             29.09   6 
 32 Stinson, Kaley               Elizabethtow             29.40   4 
 33 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson                29.72   5 
 34 Harris, Lindsay              Gettysburg               29.91   4 
 35 Tyler, Kali                  Gettysburg               29.94   3 
 36 Campbell, Joy                Albright                 30.04   1 
 37 Phillips, Emily              Albright                 30.12   2 
 38 Seabert, Hannah              Gettysburg               30.14   3 
 39 Soltesz, Stefany             Gettysburg               30.15   3 
 40 Goldsmith, Katie             Lebanon Vall             30.42   2 
 41 Wykoff, Alexandria           Gettysburg               30.52   8 
 42 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow             30.63   3 
 43 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson                30.74   2 
 44 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall             30.79   9  30.785
 45 Diffenderfer, Alyssa         Lebanon Vall             30.79   1  30.790
 46 Simpson, Alie                Franklin & M             31.19   1 
 47 Soltesz, Alexa               Gettysburg               31.51   3 
 48 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                31.53   4 
 49 Ressler, Melanie             Stockton                 31.87   2 
 50 Forrest, Chelsea             Albright                 32.34   1 
 51 Kalla, Hadjara               Dickinson                32.72   5 
 52 Rizzolo, Rylee               Stockton                 33.44   1 
 -- Brown, Faith                 Johns Hopkin               DNS   4 
 -- Cheu, Lindsay                Johns Hopkin               DNS   6 
 -- Wallace, Ayana               Millersville               DNS   6 
 -- Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                  DNS   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Dara                West Chester             59.99   5 
  2 Wylie, Rachel                Franklin & M           1:00.70   5 
  3 Fells, DeJanee               West Chester           1:01.24   5 
  4 Castellano, Amanda           West Chester           1:02.56   3 
  5 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg             1:03.12   4 
  6 Myers, Angela                Franklin & M           1:03.36   4 
  7 Muccio, Kaitlin              Franklin & M           1:03.47   4 
  8 Adebayo, Yusrah              McDaniel               1:04.33   4 
  9 Spollen, Vanessa             Stockton               1:04.87   2 
 10 Willis, Maggie               West Chester           1:05.18   4 
 11 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             1:06.91   3 
 12 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson              1:06.99   3 
 13 Malcolm, Meredith            Franklin & M           1:07.90   2 
 14 Landis, Elsa                 Franklin & M           1:07.99   3 
 15 Wible, Erika                 Stockton               1:08.64   1 
 16 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson              1:08.80   4 
 17 Goldsmith, Katie             Lebanon Vall           1:09.05   1 
 18 Desmond, Sullivan            Gettysburg             1:09.62   2 
 19 Gates, Samantha              Lebanon Vall           1:09.82   1 
 20 Ressler, Melanie             Stockton               1:12.24   2 
 21 Rizzolo, Rylee               Stockton               1:16.04   1 
 -- Seabert, Hannah              Gettysburg                 DNS   2 
 -- Harris, Lindsay              Gettysburg                 DNS   2 
 -- McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester               DNS   5 
 -- Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                  DNS   3 
 -- Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville               DNS   5 
 -- Cheu, Lindsay                Johns Hopkin               DNS   5 
 -- Monnerat, Lauren             Gettysburg                 DNS   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Granger, Cierra              Stockton               2:21.21   2 
  2 Dusellier, Emily             West Chester           2:23.32   2 
  3 Lewis, Allison               West Chester           2:24.79   2 
  4 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           2:25.54   2 
  5 Slavich, Laura               West Chester           2:26.15   2 
  6 Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson              2:26.19   2 
  7 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             2:29.32   2  2:29.314
  8 Walt, Bridget                West Chester           2:29.32   2  2:29.317
  9 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson              2:31.02   2 
 10 Daly, Christine              Stockton               2:32.08   1 
 11 Reilly, Maura                Dickinson              2:33.16   2 
 12 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville           2:33.43   2 
 13 Frantz, Chelsea              Franklin & M           2:35.40   1 
 14 Connors, Claire              Dickinson              2:38.53   1 
 15 Foster, Destiny              Stockton               2:39.88   1 
 16 Daywalt, Candace             Stockton               2:40.79   1 
 17 Dobensky, Catherine          Gettysburg             2:41.01   1 
 18 Dallara, Danielle            Stockton               2:41.60   1 
 19 Berman, Carly                Gettysburg             2:42.43   1 
 20 Lawless, Christine           Stockton               2:46.14   1 
 21 Dougherty, Maggie            Dickinson              2:46.71   1 
 -- George, Jamie                Dickinson                  DNS   2 
 -- Muir, Caroline               Franklin & M               DNS   1 
 -- Stone, Megan                 Elizabethtow               DNS   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klecha, Courtney             Stockton               3:25.69  
 -- Christensen, Nicole          Stockton                   DNS  
 -- Dunn, Kellsey                Albright                   DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              5:24.22   2 
  2 Brush, Erin                  Johns Hopkin           5:27.54   2 
  3 Duncan, Regina               Stockton               5:33.15   2 
  4 Garruto, Juliana             Stockton               5:36.29   2 
  5 Spaulding, McKenna           Dickinson              5:38.28   2 
  6 Mowrey, Kate                 Lebanon Vall           5:39.53   1 
  7 Burton, Ellie                Johns Hopkin           5:39.57   2 
  8 Reilly, Caelyn               Johns Hopkin           5:41.21   2 
  9 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson              5:50.27   2 
 10 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall           5:52.15   2 
 11 Kramlik, Hannah              Lebanon Vall           5:54.04   1 
 12 Reilly, Maura                Dickinson              5:57.71   2 
 13 Davis, Millie                Millersville           6:03.88   1 
 14 Lacorazza, Alexandra         Stockton               6:04.33   2 
 15 Madden, Kellyn               Dickinson              6:04.71   1 
 16 Connors, Claire              Dickinson              6:06.52   1 
 17 Snyder, Julia                Dickinson              6:07.20   1 
 18 Berman, Carly                Gettysburg             6:07.73   1 
 19 Dobensky, Catherine          Gettysburg             6:08.30   1 
 20 Dzurina, Sarah               Stockton               6:26.97   1 
 21 Harten, Erin                 Dickinson              6:32.23   1 
 22 Heck, Danica                 Stockton               6:40.00   1 
 23 Murphy, Mollie               McDaniel               6:40.54   1 
 24 Buchanan, Mable              McDaniel               7:00.61   1 
 -- Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson                  DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tawa, Liz                    Unattached            10:22.11   2 
  2 Grusby, Rebecca              Johns Hopkin          10:24.59   2 
  3 Martello, Shannon            Johns Hopkin          10:35.91   2 
  4 D'Addario, Gina              Johns Hopkin          10:37.28   2 
  5 Mears, Laura                 Johns Hopkin          10:45.38   2 
  6 Meek, Kristin                Johns Hopkin          10:52.77   2 
  7 Boswell, Veronica            Johns Hopkin          10:52.88   2 
  8 House, Sarah                 Dickinson             11:04.69   2 
  9 Lowden, Olivia               Dickinson             11:07.48   2 
 10 Gryzb, Chloe                 Johns Hopkin          11:14.39   2 
 11 Zaharieva, Stefani           Dickinson             11:46.89   1 
 12 Healy, Teressa               Dickinson             12:18.10   1 
 13 Landis, Brianna              Millersville          12:18.69   1 
 14 Fitzgerald, Mallorey         Dickinson             12:19.17   1 
 15 Hallock, Amelia              Dickinson             12:21.81   1 
 16 Krieger, Katherine           Dickinson             12:26.95   1 
 17 Nelson, Emily                Elizabethtow          12:43.99   1 
 18 Christensen, Lauren          Stockton              12:47.73   1 
 19 Carroll, Ashley              Dickinson             13:48.53   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koerner, Felicia             Johns Hopkin          16:56.64  
  2 LaSpada, Natalia             Johns Hopkin          17:29.10  
  3 Canning, Sofia               Dickinson             17:39.39  
  4 Levy, Sam                    Johns Hopkin          17:42.15  
  5 Meehan, Tess                 Johns Hopkin          17:48.10  
  6 Hrusko, Cassandra            Stockton              17:52.66  
  7 Clawson, Ellie               Johns Hopkin          18:03.96  
  8 Smith, Caroline              Johns Hopkin          18:11.36  
  9 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson             18:26.12  
 10 Palmer, Shaina               Johns Hopkin          18:27.43  
 11 Belko, Alicia                Stockton              18:30.92  
 12 Stahl, Emily                 Johns Hopkin          18:37.36  
 13 Jones, Erin                  Johns Hopkin          18:37.53  
 14 Jacob, Lauren                Johns Hopkin          18:51.12  
 15 Horowitz, Kelsey             Dickinson             18:58.05  
 16 Gaffney, Lara                Johns Hopkin          19:12.76  
 17 Welsh, Christina             Stockton              19:27.98  
 18 Howe, Megan                  Elizabethtow          19:54.83  
 19 Kurek, Hannah                Lebanon Vall          20:08.45  
 20 Lausch, Mackenzie            Lebanon Vall          20:43.55  
 21 Kirkman, Sophie              Dickinson             20:47.26  
 22 Rees, Brittany               Lebanon Vall          21:11.38  
 23 Lighter, Sarah               McDaniel              22:25.89  
 -- Chang, Julia                 Johns Hopkin               DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin              9.3h   4 
  1 Camel, Arianna               Unattached                9.3h   2 
  3 Wylie, Rachel                Franklin & M              9.5h   4 
  4 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Stockton                  9.6h   4 
  5 Roberts, Lauren              Johns Hopkin              9.7h   3 
  6 Adebayo, Yusrah              McDaniel                  9.8h   3  9.507
  6 McLaughlin, Caroline         West Chester              9.8h   4  9.510
  8 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester              9.9h   4 
  9 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                  9.9h   3 
 10 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             10.0h   3 
 11 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg               10.1h   3 
 12 Castellano, Amanda           West Chester             10.1h   4 
 13 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M             10.2h   2 
 14 McHugh, Patricia             Stockton                 10.2h   3 
 15 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                10.3h   3 
 16 Hammonds, Maya               Johns Hopkin             10.4h   3 
 17 Sterner, Danielle            West Chester             10.6h   4 
 18 Damon, Sara                  West Chester             10.6h   4 
 19 Goldsmith, Katie             Lebanon Vall             10.7h   2 
 20 Forrest, Chelsea             Albright                 11.1h   1 
 21 Moran, Diane                 Stockton                 11.1h   2 
 22 Ford, Alyson                 West Chester             11.4h   1 
 23 Gonsalves, Sydney            McDaniel                 11.8h   1 
 24 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall             12.9h   2 
 -- Corcoran, Kimberly           Gettysburg                 DNS   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   4:08.26   2 
  2 West Chester  'B'                                   4:08.83   2 
  3 Stockton  'A'                                       4:15.27   2 
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:15.80   1 
  5 West Chester  'C'                                   4:19.49   2 
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:19.60   2 
  7 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  4:20.53   2 
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            4:31.27   1 
  9 Stockton  'B'                                       4:40.07   1 
 10 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:41.75   1 
 -- Gettysburg  'C'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Gettysburg  'B'                                         DNS   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                      10:12.16  
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:24.29  
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:25.51  
  4 Stockton  'B'                                      10:38.99  
  5 Millersville  'A'                                  11:31.68  
 -- West Chester  'A'                                       DNS  
 -- Gettysburg  'A'                                         DNS  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             1.65m  
  2 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson               J1.65m  
  3 Hammonds, Maya               Johns Hopkin             1.60m  
  4 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                 1.55m  
  4 Camel, Arianna               Unattached               1.55m  
  6 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             1.50m  
  7 Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow            J1.50m  
  8 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                1.45m  
  8 Gibson, Kelly                McDaniel                 1.45m  
  9 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              J1.45m  
 -- Gonsalves, Sydney            McDaniel                    NH  
 -- Kuon, Madeline               Franklin & M                NH  
 -- Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtow                NH  
 -- Brown, Faith                 Johns Hopkin                NH  
 -- Criscione, Jaynie            Johns Hopkin               DNS  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katherine             West Chester             3.25m  
  1 Lowery, Samantha             West Chester             3.25m  
  1 Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson                3.25m  
  4 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Stockton                J3.25m  
  4 Winters, Erin                Millersville            J3.25m  
  6 Wain, Cat                    Johns Hopkin             3.10m  
  7 Cortazzo, Sophia             Johns Hopkin            J3.10m  
  8 Douglas, Elizabeth           Stockton                J3.10m  
  9 Harper, Kelsey               Johns Hopkin             2.95m  
 10 Girod, Helen                 Johns Hopkin             2.80m  
 11 Gates, Samantha              Lebanon Vall             2.65m  
 12 Knapp, Julia                 Stockton                J2.65m  
 13 Kelly, Paiton                Elizabethtow            J2.65m  
 14 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall            J2.65m  
 14 Nye, Natalie                 Elizabethtow            J2.65m  
 16 Johnson, Marissa             West Chester             2.50m  
 16 Groden, Rachel               West Chester             2.50m  
 18 Li, Penny                    Johns Hopkin            J2.50m  
 19 Zahn, Danielle               Elizabethtow             2.35m  
 20 Seabert, Hannah              Gettysburg              J2.35m  
 21 Walker, Jenna                Stockton                 2.20m  
 21 Bailey, Lauryn               Johns Hopkin             2.20m  
 23 Deam, Karly                  Elizabethtow            J2.20m  
 -- Shier, Susanna               West Chester                NH  
 -- Blanch, Anajulia             Elizabethtow               DNS  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin             5.43m  
  2 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             5.28m  
  3 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                5.12m  
  4 Luciano, Jordan              Johns Hopkin             5.11m  
  5 Greco, Carleigh              West Chester             5.07m  
  6 Doherty, Binn                Millersville             5.00m  
  7 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall             4.98m  
  8 DiJiosia, Caroline           West Chester             4.87m  
  9 McHugh, Patricia             Stockton                 4.83m  
 10 Moran, Diane                 Stockton                 4.70m  
 11 Wain, Cat                    Johns Hopkin            J4.70m  
 12 Harper, Kelsey               Johns Hopkin             4.68m  
 13 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                4.65m  
 14 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin             4.56m  
 15 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 4.54m  
 16 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson               J4.54m  
 17 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                 4.52m  
 18 Embleton, Olivia             West Chester            J4.52m  
 19 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow             4.50m  
 20 Girod, Helen                 Johns Hopkin             4.47m  
 21 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                4.44m  
 22 Piccinini, Sabrina           Franklin & M            J4.44m  
 23 Sterner, Danielle            West Chester             4.38m  
 24 Bouder, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             4.36m  
 25 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow             4.34m  
 26 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson                4.28m  
 27 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow             4.20m  
 28 Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtow             4.13m  
 29 Ford, Alyson                 West Chester             4.12m  
 30 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall             3.65m  
 -- Criscione, Jaynie            Johns Hopkin               DNS  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            11.36m  
  2 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson               11.27m  
  3 Embleton, Olivia             West Chester            10.66m  
  4 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg              10.17m  
  5 McHugh, Patricia             Stockton                10.09m  
  6 Lynch, Jamie                 Stockton                 9.99m  
  7 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 9.93m  
  8 Moran, Diane                 Stockton                 9.88m  
  9 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall             9.67m  
 10 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow             9.51m  
 11 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow             9.42m  
 12 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow             9.34m  
 13 Li, Penny                    Johns Hopkin             9.19m  
 14 Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtow             9.02m  
 15 Bouder, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             8.90m  
 16 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson                8.66m  
 17 Piccinini, Sabrina           Franklin & M             8.54m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            14.53m  
  2 Smolka, Mariah               Unattached              12.90m  
  3 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin            11.75m  
  4 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            11.65m  
  5 Graham, Sara                 Gettysburg              11.63m  
  6 Bua, Arianna                 Stockton                11.55m  
  7 Higbee, Emily                Stockton                11.19m  
  8 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson               10.87m  
  9 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              10.65m  
 10 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow            10.62m  
 11 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville            10.45m  
 12 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson               10.04m  
 13 Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg              10.01m  
 14 Olunlade, Rukayat            Stockton                 9.98m  
 15 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg               9.82m  
 16 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg               9.80m  
 17 Frazier, Anna                Johns Hopkin             9.79m  
 18 Martin, Madison              Millersville             9.70m  
 19 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow             9.58m  
 20 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall             9.55m  
 21 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg               9.49m  
 22 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall             9.39m  
 23 Thompson, Jennifer           Stockton                 9.35m  
 24 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow             9.20m  
 25 Boyd, Nicole                 Elizabethtow             8.78m  
 26 Camel, Arianna               Unattached              J8.78m  
 27 Cintron, Brielle             Albright                 8.57m  
 28 Katzenberger, Jessica        Lebanon Vall             8.54m  
 29 Feeney, Gina                 Elizabethtow             8.53m  
 30 Warnke, Katelyn              Lebanon Vall             8.49m  
 31 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville             8.36m  
 32 DeFederico, Clarissa         Albright                 8.18m  
 33 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall             8.12m  
 34 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                7.87m  
 35 Mendes, Najee                Franklin & M             7.83m  
 36 Williams, Savoy              Albright                 7.54m  
 37 Kuon, Madeline               Franklin & M             5.60m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higbee, Emily                Stockton                15.32m  
  2 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            15.21m  
  3 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            14.17m  
  4 Panikowski, Allyson          Stockton                13.03m  
  5 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow            12.98m  
  6 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            12.89m  
  7 Graham, Sara                 Gettysburg              12.57m  
  8 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall            12.06m  
  9 Martin, Madison              Millersville            11.90m  
 10 Field, Emily                 West Chester            11.71m  
 11 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall            11.63m  
 12 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville            11.37m  
 13 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg              11.18m  
 14 Bua, Arianna                 Stockton                11.06m  
 15 Warnke, Katelyn              Lebanon Vall            10.52m  
 16 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow             9.87m  
 17 Mendes, Najee                Franklin & M            J9.87m  
 18 Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg               9.64m  
 19 Olunlade, Rukayat            Stockton                 9.42m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jebb, Alex                   Unattached                7.1h   6 
  2 Johnson, Ryan                West Chester              7.2h   6 
  3 Rich, Ilan                   Johns Hopkin              7.3h   6  7.011
  3 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall              7.3h   6  7.014
  3 Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg                7.3h   3  7.058
  3 Andrews, Brandon             Stockton                  7.3h   3  7.058
  3 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin              7.3h   5 
  3 Waller, Kevin                Albright                  7.3h   5  7.048
  3 Clement, Derrick             West Chester              7.3h   5  7.050
  3 Su, Matthew                  Johns Hopkin              7.3h   6 
 11 Bertonazzi, Evan             Gettysburg                7.4h   3 
 11 White, Caleb                 McDaniel                  7.4h   2 
 11 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow              7.4h   4 
 11 Rothgaber, Brandon           Unattached                7.4h   1 
 15 Latimore, Martin (Brenda     West Chester              7.5h   5  7.189
 15 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall              7.5h   3 
 15 Alimena, Eric                Johns Hopkin              7.5h   5 
 15 Baptiste, Jd                 Franklin & M              7.5h   6  7.190
 15 Shelley, Zach                Johns Hopkin              7.5h   4 
 15 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow              7.5h   4 
 21 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg                7.6h   3 
 21 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              7.6h   6 
 21 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg                7.6h   4 
 21 Keen, Corey                  Lebanon Vall              7.6h   3 
 25 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson                 7.7h   4  7.403
 25 Morella, Steven              McDaniel                  7.7h   1 
 25 Frazier, Ke'non              Albright                  7.7h   1  7.410
 28 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson                 7.8h   5 
 29 Trang, Matthew               Dickinson                 7.9h   4 
 30 Mejias, Alex                 McDaniel                  8.0h   2 
 30 Spekhardt, Joseph            Stockton                  8.0h   1 
 30 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow              8.0h   2 
 33 Barnes, James                Gettysburg                8.1h   2 
 33 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Stockton                  8.1h   2 
 35 Bale, Noah                   Gettysburg                8.2h   3 
 35 Ross, Quentin                Albright                  8.2h   2 
 37 Farkas, Jacob                Franklin & M              8.5h   5  8.172
 38 Salerno, Steven              Lebanon Vall              8.5h   2  8.173
 -- Myers, Charles               Dickinson                  DNS   4 
 -- Sweitzer, Nick               Lebanon Vall               DNS   2 
 -- Salatino, Nicholas           Franklin & M               DNS   6 
 -- Nolan, William               Gettysburg                 DNS   3 
 -- Tracey, Shawn                Stockton                   DNS   5 
 -- Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                   DNS   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             22.70   7 
  2 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               22.95   7 
  3 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             22.97   7 
  4 Clement, Derrick             West Chester             23.07   6 
  5 Hartman, Bradley             Lebanon Vall             23.10   6 
  6 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall             23.23   7 
  7 Johnson, Ryan                West Chester             23.35   6 
  8 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson                23.62   4 
  9 White, Caleb                 McDaniel                 23.72   5 
 10 Latimore, Martin (Brenda     West Chester             23.82   5 
 11 Atkins, Chance               Lebanon Vall             23.89   1 
 12 Alimena, Eric                Johns Hopkin             23.92   6 
 13 Borchert, Max                Gettysburg               23.93   2 
 14 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             23.98   5 
 15 Andrews, Brandon             Stockton                 24.00   4 
 16 Wilson, David                Albright                 24.07   2 
 17 Morella, Steven              McDaniel                 24.12   5 
 18 Baptiste, Jd                 Franklin & M             24.28   3 
 19 Shircliff, Jesse             Gettysburg               24.32   5 
 20 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow             24.38   4 
 21 Andryshak, Jake              Stockton                 24.39   4 
 22 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson                24.42   1 
 23 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             24.45   1 
 24 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                24.60   3 
 25 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                 24.62   2 
 26 Bertonazzi, Evan             Gettysburg               24.64   4 
 27 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson                24.81   1 
 28 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                 25.13   3 
 29 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               25.31   3 
 30 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg               25.64   3 
 31 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M             25.86   2 
 32 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow             26.76   2 
 33 Ross, Quentin                Albright                 26.77   1 
 34 Jones, Jonathan              Lebanon Vall             27.06   2 
 35 Barnes, James                Gettysburg               27.22   3 
 -- Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg                 DNS   4 
 -- Rothgaber, Brandon           Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Larry              Stockton                 51.16   2 
  2 Foley, David                 Stockton                 51.21   5 
  3 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester             51.58   5 
  4 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               52.11   3 
  5 Teal, James                  Elizabethtow             52.33   4 
  6 Young, Shawn                 West Chester             52.51   5 
  7 Borchert, Max                Gettysburg               52.94   4 
  8 Dogbey, Omar                 Stockton                 53.33   2  53.323
  9 Gallagher, Michael           McDaniel                 53.33   1  53.327
 10 Pontani, Florian             Johns Hopkin             53.40   5 
 11 Andryshak, Jake              Stockton                 53.45   2 
 12 Harris, Ray                  West Chester             53.46   5 
 13 Ellis, Jahmir                Stockton                 53.57   4 
 14 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow             54.21   4 
 15 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             54.30   4 
 16 McCormick, Kyle              West Chester             54.35   4 
 17 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                54.64   3 
 18 Rothgaber, Brandon           Unattached               54.82   1 
 19 Kisi, Mikyas                 McDaniel                 54.97   5 
 20 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             54.99   3 
 21 Shircliff, Jesse             Gettysburg               55.06   3 
 22 Barraby, Roger               Franklin & M             55.34   2 
 23 Shields, Christopher         Franklin & M             55.35   3 
 24 West, Kyle                   Lebanon Vall             55.40   1 
 25 Trang, Matthew               Dickinson                55.55   1 
 26 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               56.90   2 
 27 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             57.49   3 
 28 Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg               58.57   1 
 -- Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg                 DNS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Vall           1:57.75   2 
  2 Habiyaremye, Terrence        Lebanon Vall           1:57.82   2 
  3 McClusick, Colin             West Chester           1:59.24   2 
  4 McDaid, Jim                  West Chester           1:59.80   2 
  5 Dembinski, Robert            Johns Hopkin           1:59.88   2 
  6 Curtin, Tim                  Stockton               2:03.23   2 
  7 Dengel, Robert               Stockton               2:04.17   2 
  8 Dworzak, Michael             Lebanon Vall           2:06.11   2 
  9 Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson              2:07.41   1 
 10 Chery, Mark                  Stockton               2:09.05   1 
 11 Sheldon, Samuel              Gettysburg             2:09.30   1 
 12 Chapman, Zachary             Stockton               2:10.70   1 
 13 Wilson, Orrin                Gettysburg             2:11.00   1 
 14 Eisenlord, Matthew           West Chester           2:12.36   2 
 15 Benjamin, Jared              Franklin & M           2:14.01   1 
 16 Samasa, Bakary               Dickinson              2:14.72   1 
 -- Riordan, Thomas              Dickinson                  DNS   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           2:35.81  
  2 Gibson, Gavin                McDaniel               2:35.84  
  3 Espinal, Jeff                Elizabethtow           2:44.76  
  4 Loyola, Ricardo              McDaniel               3:13.63  
 -- Heilman, James               McDaniel                   DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow           4:30.65   2 
  2 Wolfinger, Brett             Johns Hopkin           4:31.24   2 
  3 Armand, Jack                 Johns Hopkin           4:31.65   2 
  4 Takata, Colton               Johns Hopkin           4:35.01   2 
  5 D'Amico, Joe                 Stockton               4:35.27   2 
  6 Santis, Garrett              Lebanon Vall           4:37.83   1 
  7 Reinhart, Tom                Johns Hopkin           4:38.85   2 
  8 Cohen, Mathew                Stockton               4:44.55   1 
  9 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson              4:46.29   1 
 10 Chandler, William            Dickinson              4:48.39   2 
 11 Slack, John                  Stockton               4:50.61   2 
 12 Sheldon, Samuel              Gettysburg             4:50.78   2 
 13 Kiger, Ryan                  Franklin & M           4:51.20   1 
 14 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtow           4:51.86   1 
 15 Soder, Ben                   Dickinson              5:06.60   1 
 16 Moore, Patrick               Dickinson              5:08.62   1 
 17 Wilson, Orrin                Gettysburg             5:16.69   1 
 18 Daroowalla, Cyrus            McDaniel               5:25.51   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Descavish, Bryce             Dickinson              8:57.63   2 
  2 Pourshalchi, Scott           Johns Hopkin           8:57.64   2 
  3 Potters, Leo                 Johns Hopkin           9:02.94   2 
  4 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Elizabethtow           9:04.38   2 
  5 Taylor, Giacomo              Johns Hopkin           9:08.77   2 
  6 Oh, Ted                      Johns Hopkin           9:17.94   2 
  7 Rippeon, Ryan                Elizabethtow           9:23.98   1 
  8 Mears, Isaac                 Johns Hopkin           9:24.30   1 
  9 Murray, PJ                   Johns Hopkin           9:30.65   2 
 10 Thompson, Shaun              McDaniel               9:36.29   1 
 11 Tesfay, Aron                 Franklin & M           9:37.00   1 
 12 Greene, Will                 McDaniel               9:38.08   2 
 13 Loalbo, Matthew              Dickinson              9:40.62   2 
 14 Arikatla, Arvind             Johns Hopkin           9:40.76   1 
 15 DiGiaimo, Blake              Stockton               9:41.42   1 
 16 Ronayne, Tyler               Elizabethtow           9:49.84   1 
 17 Simmons, Brian               Stockton               9:52.99   1 
 18 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow          10:09.08   1 
 19 Endy, Peyton                 Elizabethtow          10:17.96   1 
 -- Peters, Kevin                Johns Hopkin               DNF   2 
 -- Fielder, Brandon             Johns Hopkin               DNS   2 
 -- Stallings, Mark              Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Pavarini, Tom                Johns Hopkin               DNS   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Levine, Louis                Johns Hopkin          15:33.57   2 
  2 Wall, Liam                   Johns Hopkin          15:35.61   2 
  3 Hickson, Oliver              Johns Hopkin          15:42.67   2 
  4 Glavin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin          15:44.82   2 
  5 Doran, Alex                  Johns Hopkin          15:52.76   2 
  6 Bomgardner, Chad             Lebanon Vall          16:05.54   2 
  7 Bhat, Vipul                  Johns Hopkin          16:06.52   2 
  8 Alaghatta, Akshay            Johns Hopkin          16:11.82   2 
  9 King, Andrew                 Johns Hopkin          16:21.23   2 
 10 McMullin, John               Johns Hopkin          16:22.62   2 
 11 Kazlow, Geoffrey             Johns Hopkin          16:26.25   2 
 12 Brady, Noah                  Lebanon Vall          16:28.95   1 
 13 Cook, Johnathon              Johns Hopkin          16:29.33   2 
 14 Braun, Jeff                  Johns Hopkin          16:30.61   2 
 15 Demaree, Marshall            Johns Hopkin          16:30.69   2 
 16 Arnold, Stefan               Johns Hopkin          16:36.42   2 
 17 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson             16:37.48   2 
 18 Myers, Christopher           Elizabethtow          16:39.97   1 
 19 Meyer, Jacob                 Johns Hopkin          16:45.17   2 
 20 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson             16:51.62   1 
 21 Lynch, Sean                  Stockton              16:52.38   1 
 22 Condotti, Alex               Johns Hopkin          16:57.57   2 
 23 Marraro, Nick                Stockton              17:12.73   1 
 24 Corti, James                 Dickinson             17:20.35   1 
 25 Steiner, Sam                 Stockton              17:23.61   1 
 26 Dever, Samuel                Unattached            17:31.48   1 
 27 Burg, Ethan                  Dickinson             17:37.71   1 
 28 Sack, Josh                   Dickinson             19:13.45   1 
 -- Stallings, Mark              Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guan, Charlie                Johns Hopkin              8.8h   3 
  2 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.9h   3 
  3 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin              9.0h   3 
  4 Atkins, Chance               Lebanon Vall              9.2h   1 
  5 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                  9.2h   3 
  6 Foran, Ryan                  West Chester              9.2h   3  8.924
  6 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton                  9.2h   1  8.929
  8 Anderson, Larry              Stockton                  9.3h   2 
  9 Spekhardt, Joseph            Stockton                  9.3h   1 
 10 McCormick, Kyle              West Chester              9.4h   3 
 11 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow              9.5h   2  9.194
 12 Pontani, Florian             Johns Hopkin              9.5h   2 
 13 Young, Shawn                 West Chester              9.5h   3 
 14 Birch, Beau                  Stockton                  9.5h   2  9.193
 15 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall              9.8h   2 
 16 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin              9.8h   3 
 17 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                 10.0h   2 
 18 West, Kyle                   Lebanon Vall             10.2h   2 
 19 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall             10.5h   2 
 20 Callahan, Evan               McDaniel                 10.8h   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       3:29.50   2 
  2 West Chester  'B'                                   3:29.91   2 
  3 West Chester  'A'                                   3:31.36   2 
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:35.57   2 
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:37.20   1 
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:39.39   1 
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:43.44   2 
  8 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  3:55.29   1 
  9 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:57.16   1 
 -- Gettysburg  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Stockton  'B'                                           DNS   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:06.34  
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 8:10.11  
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  8:10.33  
  4 Stockton  'A'                                       8:35.61  
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:54.01  
  6 Stockton  'B'                                       9:01.12  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall             1.95m  
  2 Bowbliss, James              Stockton                 1.85m  
  3 Birch, Beau                  Stockton                J1.85m  
  4 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall             1.75m  
  4 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtow             1.75m  
  4 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow             1.75m  
  7 Kukulski, Bryan              Lebanon Vall            J1.75m  
  8 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin            J1.75m  
  9 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton                 1.65m  
  9 Cooper, Colin                Stockton                 1.65m  
 -- Kisi, Mikyas                 McDaniel                    NH  
 -- Jones, Jonathan              Lebanon Vall                NH  
 -- Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                    NH  
 -- Callahan, Evan               McDaniel                    NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin             4.90m  
  2 Huang, Benjamin              Johns Hopkin             4.10m  
  3 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson               J4.10m  
  4 Nolan, William               Gettysburg               3.95m  
  4 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton                 3.95m  
  4 Birch, Beau                  Stockton                 3.95m  
  7 Brownstein, Jesse            Lebanon Vall            J3.95m  
  8 Hartman, Bradley             Lebanon Vall            J3.95m  
  9 Foran, Ryan                  West Chester             3.80m  
 10 Rodriguez, Diego             Gettysburg              J3.80m  
 11 Miller, Eliot                Lebanon Vall             3.65m  
 12 Kirby, Mark                  Stockton                J3.65m  
 13 Bale, Noah                   Gettysburg               3.50m  
 14 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Stockton                J3.50m  
 15 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M             3.35m  
 16 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall             3.05m  
 -- Pavlik, Conner               Elizabethtow                NH  
 -- Hodousek, Evan               West Chester                NH  
 -- Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin               DNS  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jared                 Stockton                 7.20m  
  2 Su, Matthew                  Johns Hopkin             6.94m  
  3 Jebb, Alex                   Unattached               6.77m  
  4 Gursay, D'Andrew             West Chester             6.49m  
  5 Guan, Charlie                Johns Hopkin             6.22m  
  6 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin            J6.22m  
  7 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                 6.04m  
  8 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg               6.00m  
  9 Bess, Aaron                  Stockton                 5.96m  
 10 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall             5.93m  
 11 Gill, Harpreet               Johns Hopkin             5.92m  
 12 Cooper, Colin                Stockton                 5.90m  
 13 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg               5.84m  
 14 Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall             5.82m  
 15 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow             5.77m  
 16 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg               5.76m  
 17 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                 5.70m  
 18 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow             5.68m  
 19 White, Caleb                 McDaniel                 5.67m  
 20 Lineweaver, Bryan            Albright                 5.64m  
 21 Benjamin, Jabari             Franklin & M             5.61m  
 22 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtow             5.53m  
 23 Kramer, Jason                Stockton                 5.50m  
 24 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             5.29m  
 25 Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow             4.59m  
 -- Myers, Charles               Dickinson                 FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jared                 Stockton                14.87m  
  2 Gursay, D'Andrew             West Chester            13.80m  
  3 Bess, Aaron                  Stockton                13.59m  
  4 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg              12.86m  
  5 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow            12.56m  
  6 Gill, Harpreet               Johns Hopkin            12.12m  
  7 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall            12.07m  
  8 Lineweaver, Bryan            Albright                11.81m  
  9 Keen, Corey                  Lebanon Vall            11.66m  
 10 Rumman, Abdullah             Dickinson               11.40m  
 11 Benjamin, Jabari             Franklin & M            11.39m  
 12 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtow            11.30m  
 13 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg              11.21m  
 -- Kramer, Jason                Stockton                  FOUL  
 -- Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall              FOUL  
 -- Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow              FOUL  
 -- West, Kyle                   Lebanon Vall              FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M            15.38m  
  2 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               14.39m  
  3 Sadler, Bryce                West Chester            14.20m  
  4 Raudenbush, Greg             Unattached              13.62m  
  5 Robinson, Nicholas           West Chester            13.58m  
  6 Filangieri, Jerry            Stockton                13.42m  
  7 Strychowski, Thomas          Stockton                13.32m  
  8 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin            13.18m  
  9 Nessenson, David             Johns Hopkin            12.78m  
 10 Adams, William               Albright                12.32m  
 11 Flasser, James               Stockton                12.02m  
 12 Williams, Ramon              Franklin & M            12.00m  
 13 Jacobson, Zach               Johns Hopkin            11.98m  
 14 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                11.92m  
 15 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            11.87m  
 16 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            11.66m  
 17 Salerno, Steven              Lebanon Vall            11.51m  
 17 Yankowski, JR                McDaniel                11.51m  
 19 Creyer, Brandon              McDaniel                11.46m  
 20 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin            11.39m  
 21 Kelly, Logan                 McDaniel                11.27m  
 22 Lemke, Mike                  McDaniel                10.72m  
 23 Callahan, Evan               McDaniel                10.67m  
 24 Mejias, Alex                 McDaniel                10.66m  
 25 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               10.57m  
 26 Cook, Tory                   McDaniel                10.54m  
 27 Dobbs, Qwentin               McDaniel                10.49m  
 28 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson               10.40m  
 29 Fureman, Luke                Lebanon Vall            10.08m  
 30 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan     Gettysburg               9.95m  
 31 Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M             9.61m  
 32 Jacko, Brenndan              McDaniel                 9.24m  
 33 Jones, Jonathan              Lebanon Vall             8.92m  
 34 Bubenchik, Jason             Elizabethtow             8.68m  
 -- Caponi, Joseph               West Chester              FOUL  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Paul                 Unattached              19.96m  
  2 Raudenbush, Greg             Unattached              16.58m  
  3 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            15.32m  
  4 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M            15.02m  
  5 Robinson, Nicholas           West Chester            14.32m  
  6 Filangieri, Jerry            Stockton                13.80m  
  7 Sadler, Bryce                West Chester            13.53m  
  8 Williams, Ramon              Franklin & M            13.08m  
  9 Natale, Ryan                 Lebanon Vall            13.00m  
 10 Caponi, Joseph               West Chester            11.11m  
 11 Cook, Tory                   McDaniel                10.80m  
 12 Yankowski, JR                McDaniel                10.70m  
 13 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                10.65m  
 14 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            10.61m  
 15 Yost, Dylan                  Lebanon Vall            10.49m  
 16 Gushue, William              Elizabethtow            10.34m  
 17 Dobbs, Qwentin               McDaniel                 9.65m  
 18 Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M             9.59m  
 19 Lemke, Mike                  McDaniel                 8.86m  
 20 Shoates, Sadeek              Albright                 8.36m