Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2017 05:19 PM
                           Father Diamond - 1/7/2017                           
                            George Mason University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
    Facility: F  7.02  1996        Gwen Torrance, Mazda                        
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Aereale            JR James Madiso              7.76Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Annie            SR James Madiso              7.79Q  4 
  3 Williams, Taylor          FR George Mason              7.90Q  3 
  4 Anderson, Charnice        FR Morgan State              7.91Q  1  7.902
  5 Forbes, DeAna             JR James Madiso              7.87q  2 
  6 Meads, Brittany           JR Morgan State              7.91q  1  7.908
  7 Duncan, Abigail           SR James Madiso              7.99q  3  7.987
  8 Lucas, Ashley             JR George Mason              7.99q  3  7.989
  9 Henson, Amanda            SO Navy                      8.00q  1 
 10 Okon, Brittany            SR District of               8.05q  1 
 11 Barham, Annastacia        SO Morgan State              8.10q  4 
 12 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of               8.11q  4 
 13 Marsh, Alexis             SR Coppin State              8.12q  4 
 14 Sellers, Siani            FR Morgan State              8.21q  4 
 15 Hightower, Erika          FR Coppin State              8.25q  3 
 16 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SO District of               8.28q  2 
 17 Tugade, Regine            FR Navy                      8.31q  2  8.301
 18 Gordon, Aaliyah           JR Navy                      8.31q  3  8.303
 19 Nicholson, Shakeithia     FR District of               9.35   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Facility: F  7.02  1996        Gwen Torrance, Mazda                        
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Johnson, Annie            SR James Madiso              7.77Q  1 
  2 Scott, Aereale            JR James Madiso              7.80Q  2 
  3 Williams, Taylor          FR George Mason              7.86Q  3 
  4 Forbes, DeAna             JR James Madiso              7.84q  1 
  5 Anderson, Charnice        FR Morgan State              7.90q  3 
  6 Barham, Annastacia        SO Morgan State              7.92q  1 
  7 Meads, Brittany           JR Morgan State              7.96q  2 
  8 Henson, Amanda            SO Navy                      7.97q  3 
  9 Duncan, Abigail           SR James Madiso              7.99   2 
 10 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of               8.02   2 
 11 Lucas, Ashley             JR George Mason              8.03   1 
 12 Okon, Brittany            SR District of               8.05   3 
 13 Marsh, Alexis             SR Coppin State              8.09   2 
 14 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SO District of               8.10   3 
 15 Gordon, Aaliyah           JR Navy                      8.11   2 
 16 Sellers, Siani            FR Morgan State              8.22   1 
 17 Hightower, Erika          FR Coppin State              8.28   3 
 18 Tugade, Regine            FR Navy                      8.37   1 
Preliminaries
 19 Nicholson, Shakeithia     FR District of                        
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.02  1996        Gwen Torrance, Mazda                        
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Annie            SR James Madiso              7.75   1 
  2 Scott, Aereale            JR James Madiso              7.76   1 
  3 Anderson, Charnice        FR Morgan State              7.84   2 
  4 Forbes, DeAna             JR James Madiso              7.87   1 
  5 Williams, Taylor          FR George Mason              7.89   1 
  6 Henson, Amanda            SO Navy                      7.93   2 
  7 Barham, Annastacia        SO Morgan State              7.94   2 
  8 Meads, Brittany           JR Morgan State              7.95   2 
Semi-Finals
  9 Duncan, Abigail           SR James Madiso                       
 10 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of                        
 11 Lucas, Ashley             JR George Mason                       
 12 Okon, Brittany            SR District of                        
 13 Marsh, Alexis             SR Coppin State                       
 14 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SO District of                        
 15 Gordon, Aaliyah           JR Navy                               
 16 Sellers, Siani            FR Morgan State                       
 17 Hightower, Erika          FR Coppin State                       
 18 Tugade, Regine            FR Navy                               
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 23.20  1995        Pauline Davis, Bahamas                      
        ECAC: E 25.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Charnice        FR Morgan State             25.31   1 
  2 Taylor, Alexys            FR James Madiso             25.51   2 
  3 Willis, Meredith          SO James Madiso             25.59   1 
  4 Williams, Caela           SR George Mason             25.60   1 
  5 King, Kennedy             SR James Madiso             25.65   2 
  6 Johnson, Annie            SR James Madiso             25.80   1 
  7 Gordon, Aaliyah           JR Navy                     26.20   2 
  8 Williams, Taylor          FR George Mason             26.38   3 
  9 Jamison, Olivia           SO Morgan State             26.49   2 
 10 Hibbert, Shannell         FR District of              26.77   5 
 11 Brose, Lily               SR Navy                     26.87   3 
 12 Greer, Deasia             FR District of              26.93   5 
 13 Mason, Jailah             JR Morgan State             27.10   4 
 14 Morgan, Alexia            FR Morgan State             27.21   4 
 15 Diggs, Deonna             JR George Mason             27.42   4  27.412
 16 Hightower, Erika          FR Coppin State             27.42   5  27.413
 17 Mackie, Pia               FR Navy                     27.52   5 
 18 Henery, Jasmine           FR Coppin State             27.61   6 
 19 Golden, Jazmin            FR George Mason             27.63   3 
 20 Stanback, Jessika         FR Navy                     27.79   6 
 21 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    FR George Mason             28.25   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 51.80  1996        Maicel Malone, Asics                        
        ECAC: E 56.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quigley, Christina        FR Navy                     58.69   2 
  2 Burrow, Tyrah             JR James Madiso             58.90   1 
  3 xRichards, Ladonna           Chase Athletics         X59.03   2 
  4 Jamison, Olivia           SO Morgan State             59.48   1 
  5 Harding, Niasia           FR District of              59.76   4 
  6 Sellers, Siani            FR Morgan State           1:00.32   1 
  7 Heaton, Lauren            FR Navy                   1:00.67   3 
  8 Duncan, Temera            FR District of            1:00.77   4 
  9 Goss, Catlen              FR Navy                   1:01.01   3 
 10 Morgan, Alexia            FR Morgan State           1:01.04   2 
 11 Sabbakhan, Sahna          FR James Madiso           1:01.21   4 
 12 Bell, Charlie             JR James Madiso           1:01.32   3 
 13 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason           1:01.43   2 
 14 Ware, Aiyana              JR Morgan State           1:02.45   1 
 15 Oler, Kelly               SO James Madiso           1:03.49   4 
 16 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    FR George Mason           1:03.61   3 
 17 Buchanan, Jameela         FR Mount St. Ma           1:04.82   5 
 18 Henery, Jasmine           FR Coppin State           1:06.51   5 
 19 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of            1:07.01   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:11.34  2003        Demetria Washington, S. Carolina          
        ECAC: E 1:16.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarah              SO George Mason           1:13.27E  1 
  2 Dorsey, Sharon            JR George Mason           1:14.28E  1 
  3 Lewis, Ashley             FR George Mason           1:16.61   1 
  4 Burg, Brittany            JR Navy                   1:17.78   1 
  5 Kakascik, Kara            FR Navy                   1:19.06   2 
  6 Barham, Annastacia        SO Morgan State           1:19.60   2 
  7 Logan, Chardane           FR Mount St. Ma           1:20.76   3 
  8 Poggi, Micaela            SO James Madiso           1:20.96   2 
  9 Marsh, Alexis             SR Coppin State           1:21.22   5 
 10 Davis-Hines, Daijah       SO Morgan State           1:21.44   3 
 11 Sawchuk, Hailey           SO Navy                   1:21.94   3 
 12 Monahan, Mary Grace       JR Navy                   1:22.18   4 
 13 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason           1:22.98   3 
 14 Meads, Brittany           JR Morgan State           1:24.68   2 
 15 Bischof, Gina             JR James Madiso           1:24.78   4 
 16 Hightower, Erika          FR Coppin State           1:32.59   4 
 17 Duncan, Kenlyn            JR District of            1:33.83   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:59.41  1995        Maria Mutola, Reebok                      
        ECAC: E 2:14.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Chantai            SO Morgan State           2:15.95  
  2 Gray, Erica               JR James Madiso           2:22.64  
  3 xDonohue, Ciara              Unattached            X2:22.82  
  4 Souffrant, Ashley         JR Morgan State           2:24.76  
  5 Kirk, Phoebe              FR Navy                   2:25.53  
  6 Baynes, Alexis            SO Morgan State           2:27.62  
  7 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason           2:30.30  
  8 Jordan, Tenia             FR Mount St. Ma           2:53.32  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:43.56  1990        Gina Procaccio, Sallie Mae TC             
        ECAC: E 2:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carte, Kyla               FR George Mason           3:03.70   1 
  2 Fairbanks, Rachel         SO Navy                   3:03.97   1 
  3 Kole, Madeline            FR Mount St. Ma           3:05.35   1 
  4 McDowell, Valencia        FR Morgan State           3:06.77   2 
  5 Rasmussen, Elise          SO James Madiso           3:08.05   1 
  6 Valenti, Ali              SO Navy                   3:10.44   1 
  7 Abribat, Suzanne          JR George Mason           3:11.78   1 
  8 Hooper, Clarke            SO Mount St. Ma           3:12.55   1 
  9 Hubbard, Emma             FR James Madiso           3:13.46   1 
 10 Kelly, Caitlin            SO George Mason           3:13.78   1 
 11 Hamer, Khalilah           FR George Mason           3:15.49   2 
 12 Morgan, Maggie            FR George Mason           3:19.14   2 
 13 Wood, Samantha            FR George Mason           3:34.62   2 
 14 Becker, Steph             FR McDaniel               3:35.67   2 
 15 Murphy, Mollie            SO McDaniel               4:00.44   2 
 16 Benson, Lucy              SR McDaniel               4:10.86   2 
 17 Buchanan, Mable           FR McDaniel               4:13.67   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:27.10  1990        Victoria Ghican, Romania                  
        ECAC: E 4:59.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 xSullivan, Susanna           Unattached            X4:52.82E  1 
  2 xSachtleben, Bethany         Unattached            X4:56.15E  1 
  3 Mundell, Tessa            SR James Madiso           4:57.32E  1 
  4 Jan, Kaitlyn              JR Navy                   5:06.37   1 
  5 Hawkins, Amber            SR George Mason           5:06.75   1 
  6 West, Grace               FR Navy                   5:08.27   1 
  7 Seiffert, Erin            SR Navy                   5:12.61   1 
  8 Murphy, Emily             FR James Madiso           5:15.69   1 
  9 xHarvey, Alisa               Unattached            X5:18.16   1 
 10 Goff, Nicole              JR James Madiso           5:22.45   1 
 11 Hamer, Khalilah           FR George Mason           5:25.67   1 
 12 Conley, Carolyn           SO George Mason           5:28.34   2 
 13 Candau, Julie             SR Navy                   5:39.65   1 
 14 Kocher, Ashleigh          SO Mount St. Ma           5:42.53   2 
 15 Gourrier, Cionne          SO Coppin State           5:45.34   2 
 16 Ogundeko, Tatiana         FR Coppin State           5:50.01   2 
 17 Baynes, Alexis            SO Morgan State           5:52.28   2 
 18 Gibson, Lunnise           SO Coppin State           5:54.97   2 
 19 Wood, Samantha            FR George Mason           6:04.55   2 
 20 King, Grace               FR Mount St. Ma           6:12.30   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:00.03  1987        Cindy Bremser, WI United                  
        ECAC: E 9:55.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 xLoeb, Frances               Unattached            X9:46.03E 
  2 xSachtleben, Bethany         Unattached            X9:50.16E 
  3 Hawkins, Amber            SR George Mason          10:14.61  
  4 Mcdonnell, Erin           SO Navy                  10:15.43  
  5 Scully, Mary Cate         SR Navy                  10:16.60  
  6 Parks, Allison            JR Navy                  10:17.18  
  7 Conley, Carolyn           SO George Mason          10:44.50  
  8 DeMeo, Angelique          JR James Madiso          10:47.77  
  9 O'Shea, Jacqueline        SO James Madiso          10:51.05  
 10 Harrison, Nicole          SO James Madiso          10:53.25  
 11 McDannold, Brenna         SR Navy                  10:59.43  
 12 xHernandez, Rebekah          Unattached           X11:03.64  
 13 Gibson, Lunnise           SO Coppin State          11:40.09  
 14 Ogundeko, Tatiana         FR Coppin State          11:50.83  
 15 Gourrier, Cionne          SO Coppin State          11:53.35  
 16 Samuelson, Hunter         SO George Mason          13:41.49  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
    Facility: F  7.81  1989        Jackie Joyner Kersee, WCAC                  
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, DeAna             JR James Madiso            E 8.83Q  1 
  2 Scott, Aereale            JR James Madiso              8.90Q  2 
  3 Walter, Summer            SR James Madiso              8.91Q  3 
  4 Diggs, Deonna             JR George Mason              9.06q  2 
  5 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SO District of               9.09q  1 
  6 Richardson, Chantel       JR George Mason              9.10q  1 
  7 Preston, Brittany         FR George Mason              9.26q  2 
  8 McFadgen, Hali            SR Navy                      9.28q  3 
  9 Davis-Hines, Daijah       SO Morgan State              9.42q  3 
 10 Chang, Alyssa             JR Navy                      9.44q  1 
 11 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso              9.47q  2 
 12 Quigley, Christina        FR Navy                      9.52q  3 
 13 Fitzgerald, Moriah        JR Mount St. Ma              9.58q  1 
 14 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State              9.71q  3 
 15 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             10.28q  3 
 16 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason             10.50q  2 
 17 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of              11.48q  2 
 18 Nicholson, Shakeithia     FR District of              13.09q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Facility: F  7.81  1989        Jackie Joyner Kersee, WCAC                  
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Walter, Summer            SR James Madiso            E 8.77Q  1 
  2 Scott, Aereale            JR James Madiso              8.87Q  3 
  3 Forbes, DeAna             JR James Madiso              9.00Q  2 
  4 Diggs, Deonna             JR George Mason              8.94q  1 
  5 McFadgen, Hali            SR Navy                      9.15q  3 
  6 Richardson, Chantel       JR George Mason              9.16q  2 
  7 Preston, Brittany         FR George Mason              9.25q  2 
  8 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso              9.39q  3 
  9 Davis-Hines, Daijah       SO Morgan State              9.45   1 
 10 Chang, Alyssa             JR Navy                      9.47   1 
 11 Fitzgerald, Moriah        JR Mount St. Ma              9.56   2 
 12 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State              9.59   3 
 13 Quigley, Christina        FR Navy                      9.63   2 
 14 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SO District of               9.97   3 
 15 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of              10.33   3 
Preliminaries
 15 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason                       
 16 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason                       
 18 Nicholson, Shakeithia     FR District of                        
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.81  1989        Jackie Joyner Kersee, WCAC                  
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Aereale            JR James Madiso              8.80E  1 
  2 Walter, Summer            SR James Madiso              8.83E  1 
  3 Forbes, DeAna             JR James Madiso              8.90   1 
  4 Diggs, Deonna             JR George Mason              8.91   1 
  5 Preston, Brittany         FR George Mason              9.19   2 
  6 Richardson, Chantel       JR George Mason              9.20   2 
  7 McFadgen, Hali            SR Navy                      9.21   2 
  8 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso              9.54   2 
Semi-Finals
  9 Davis-Hines, Daijah       SO Morgan State                       
 10 Chang, Alyssa             JR Navy                               
 11 Fitzgerald, Moriah        JR Mount St. Ma                       
 12 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State                       
 13 Quigley, Christina        FR Navy                               
 14 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SO District of                        
 15 Hodge, Shayna             JR District of                        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:36.80  1995        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
        ECAC: E 3:52.54                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 George Mason  'B'                                   3:51.67E  1 
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:55.84   1 
     1) Barham, Annastacia SO           2) McDowell, Valencia FR          
     3) Sellers, Siani FR               4) Meads, Brittany JR             
  3 James Madison  'A'                                  3:56.09   1 
     1) Bell, Charlie JR                2) Willis, Meredith SO            
     3) Taylor, Alexys FR               4) Burrow, Tyrah JR               
  4 James Madison  'B'                                  4:08.95   2 
     1) Sabbakhan, Sahna FR             2) Walter, Summer SR              
     3) Bischof, Gina JR                4) Duncan, Abigail SR             
  5 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               4:09.52   2 
     1) Logan, Chardane FR              2) Kole, Madeline FR              
     3) Hooper, Clarke SO               4) Buchanan, Jameela FR           
  6 George Mason  'C'                                   4:23.74   1 
  7 Morgan State  'B'                                   4:27.36   1 
     1) Jamison, Olivia SO              2) Anderson, Charnice FR          
     3) Morgan, Alexia FR               4) Ware, Aiyana JR                
  8 District of Columbia  'A'                           4:53.09   2 
     1) Duncan, Temera FR               2) Rowe, Stacy-Ann SO             
     3) Greer, Deasia FR                4) Harding, Niasia FR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:36.80  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
        ECAC: E 9:25.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Madison  'A'                                  9:19.03E 
     1) McCarty, Madeleine JR           2) Gray, Erica JR                 
     3) Rasmussen, Elise SO             4) Strock, Carol SR               
  2 George Mason  'A'                                   9:52.65  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Madison  'A'                                 12:03.61  
     1) Strock, Carol SR                2) McCarty, Madeleine JR          
     3) Jackson, Erica SO               4) Viparina, Olivia SO            
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                  13:05.60  
     1) Baynes, Alexis SO               2) Davis-Hines, Daijah SO         
     3) Souffrant, Ashley JR            4) Smith, Chantai SO              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76
    Facility: F 6-05.50  1989        Louis Ritter, Pacific Coast               
        ECAC: E   1.70m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Chelsea           FR Mount St. Ma             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 xSaunders-Cheeks, Steffe     Unattached             XJ1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Speranzo, Julia           FR Navy                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Forte, Savannah           JR Coppin State             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cook, Ashlynn             FR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Pecsok, Elizabeth         JR Navy                        NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.50, 3.60, 3.70, 3.80, 3.85,
 3.90, 3.95, 4.00, 4.05
    Facility: F 13-11.25  2016        Melissa Gergel, Nike                     
        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garnand, Shelby           JR George Mason             3.70mE  12-01.50 
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kearns, Charlene          JR Navy                     3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Brinegar, Rosemary        SO Navy                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.40 3.50 3.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Stafford, Kaitlyn         FR Navy                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Fitzgerald, Moriah        JR Mount St. Ma             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  5 Falvey, Madison           FR Navy                     3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ingram, Elissa            SR Mount St. Ma            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Hinton, Ashley            SR George Mason            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Burns, Victoria           FR George Mason             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
      ---    O  XXX 
 -- Lougheed, Jasmine         FR Coppin State                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Finn, Rachel              FR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Poletti, Danielle         SO Mount St. Ma                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 3 attempts with top 9 to final.  3 more attempts
    Facility: F 21-05.50  1994        Diane Gutherie-Gresham, George Mason     
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Kennedy             SR James Madiso             5.67m   18-07.25 
      X  5.67m  X  5.50m  4.61m  5.66m
  2 Hinton, Natalia           SR Mount St. Ma             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.30m  5.57m  X  5.35m  5.13m  X
  3 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       SR James Madiso             5.51m   18-01.00 
      X  5.51m  X  X  X  X
  4 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason             5.29m   17-04.25 
      4.66m  5.29m  5.20m  5.10m  4.88m  5.20m
  5 Richardson, Chantel       JR George Mason             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.07m  5.26m  5.12m  -  -  -
  6 Fils, Chontel             SO Coppin State             5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.08m  X  4.99m  X  5.15m  X
  7 McFadgen, Hali            SR Navy                     5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  X  4.92m  X  X  -
  8 Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State             5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.97m  4.99m  5.00m  4.44m  4.62m  -
  9 Facey, Kenedi             FR Mount St. Ma             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.32m  4.93m  4.69m  4.85m  4.74m  4.80m
 10 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State             4.91m   16-01.50 
      X  4.91m  X           
 11 Olson, Emily              SO George Mason             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.77m  4.84m  4.86m           
 12 Wright, Chelsea           FR Mount St. Ma             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  4.37m  4.55m           
 13 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  4.57m  4.52m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 3 attempts with top 9 to final.  3 more attempts
    Facility: F 45-09.50  2001        Trecia Smith, Unatt                      
        ECAC: E   11.80m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nhautrey           JR George Mason            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.53m  11.39m  11.62m  11.35m  X  11.66m
  2 Fils, Chontel             SO Coppin State            11.45m   37-06.75 
      X  X  11.42m  11.36m  X  11.45m
  3 Mosley, Junei             SR George Mason            11.38m   37-04.00 
      X  10.59m  X  11.36m  11.13m  11.38m
  4 Wilson, Jantsen           SO James Madiso            11.13m   36-06.25 
      X  10.65m  X  11.13m  X  X
  5 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       SR James Madiso            11.09m   36-04.75 
      X  X  10.17m  10.89m  11.09m  X
  6 Johnson, Tre'J            FR Coppin State            10.85m   35-07.25 
      X  10.57m  X  X  X  10.85m
  7 Kargbeh, Shantell         FR Mount St. Ma            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.35m  10.83m  10.84m  10.56m  10.69m  10.47m
  8 Manhertz, Maddy           SR Navy                    10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.21m  10.68m  10.18m  10.41m  X  X
  9 Arvin, Lindsay            FR Navy                    10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.41m  10.51m  10.40m  10.33m  X  10.17m
 -- Forte, Savannah           JR Coppin State              FOUL            
      X  X  -           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 3 attempts with top 9 to final.  3 more attempts
    Facility: F 63-09.50  1999        Tress Thompson, Nike                     
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curry, Ashanti            JR Navy                    13.16m   43-02.25 
      11.75m  12.98m  12.64m  12.68m  13.16m  13.04m
  2 Johnson, Dominique        SO James Madiso            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.70m  12.50m  10.80m  12.37m  12.45m
  3 Morris, Sidra             SO James Madiso            12.63m   41-05.25 
      11.59m  12.19m  12.63m  11.56m  12.22m  12.53m
  4 Sample, Erin              SO Mount St. Ma            12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  11.63m  X  11.66m  11.14m  X
  5 Newby, Alanna             FR Coppin State            12.00m   39-04.50 
      10.01m  11.89m  11.89m  11.00m  11.32m  12.00m
  6 Hall, Jasmyn              JR Morgan State            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.59m  11.73m  11.95m  X  X  11.70m
  7 Broadway, Zoe             FR Navy                    11.78m   38-07.75 
      X  11.64m  11.03m  11.56m  11.38m  11.78m
  8 Brandon, Audrey           JR Navy                    11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.40m  11.17m  11.14m  10.83m  10.78m  X
  9 Pecsok, Elizabeth         JR Navy                    11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.80m  10.93m  10.92m  10.97m  10.68m  11.04m
 10 Greene, Grace             FR George Mason            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.49m  X           
 11 Manni, Jesslyn            FR Mount St. Ma            10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.55m  10.27m  10.25m           
 12 Forder, Rachel            SO George Mason             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.68m  9.92m           
 13 Wood, Emily               FR Mount St. Ma             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  X  X           
 14 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso             9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.18m  8.47m  9.29m           
 15 Franklin, Tajah           JR District of             J9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  8.87m  X           
 16 Scott, Iman               SR District of              8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  8.44m  X           
 17 Cool, Julia               FR Mount St. Ma             7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.87m  7.95m  7.81m           
 18 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.08m  7.64m  7.79m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 3 attempts with top 9 to final.  3 more attempts
    Facility: F  65-05  1999        Tamike Powell, Reebok                      
        ECAC: E 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deacon, Kristen           JR Coppin State            14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.23m  14.89m  14.24m  14.16m  14.90m  14.62m
  2 Morris, Sidra             SO James Madiso            14.25m   46-09.00 
      X  13.65m  X  X  13.70m  14.25m
  3 Giraud, Morgan            JR Navy                    13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.17m  13.74m  13.69m  12.06m  12.83m  X
  4 Forder, Rachel            SO George Mason            13.38m   43-10.75 
      X  12.19m  12.46m  X  X  13.38m
  5 Powell, Jeanette          JR Navy                    13.32m   43-08.50 
      X  13.09m  X  12.94m  13.28m  13.32m
  6 Simon, Stephanie          SR Navy                    13.12m   43-00.50 
      X  12.67m  X  12.27m  13.12m  X
  7 Sample, Erin              SO Mount St. Ma            12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.57m  12.58m  12.49m  12.38m  X  12.98m
  8 Brandon, Audrey           JR Navy                    12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.36m  12.63m  12.49m  11.82m  12.74m  12.39m
  9 Guide, Isabel             SO George Mason            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.31m  12.57m  12.16m  12.06m  11.98m  11.67m
 10 Greene, Grace             FR George Mason            12.25m   40-02.25 
      10.13m  10.99m  12.25m           
 11 Johnson, Dominique        SO James Madiso            12.14m   39-10.00 
      X  11.44m  12.14m           
 12 Manni, Jesslyn            FR Mount St. Ma            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.72m  12.00m  X           
 13 Wood, Emily               FR Mount St. Ma             9.99m   32-09.50 
      X  8.40m  9.99m           
 14 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         FR George Mason             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.79m  X  9.89m           
 15 Cool, Julia               FR Mount St. Ma             8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  8.81m  8.85m           
 16 Newby, Alanna             FR Coppin State             8.47m   27-09.50 
      7.52m  X  8.47m           
 17 Derendal, Julia           FR George Mason             7.79m   25-06.75 
      X  7.45m  7.79m           
 -- Falco, Anna               FR George Mason              FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) James Madison              194        2) George Mason              152   
    3) Navy                       140.50     4) Morgan State               78   
    5) Mount St. Mary's            47.50     6) Coppin State               33