Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness - 2/9/2017                    
                              @ US Naval Academy                               
                    Wesley Brown Field House, Annapolis, MD                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
        ECAC: C  7.68  2017                                                    
 Field House: H  7.51  1/19/2017   Sherel Crooke, Morgan State                 
   Navy Team: T  7.59  2/3/2007    Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McLean, Jaina             SO Towson                  7.89       7.93   5 
  2 Roberts, Cierra           FR Stevenson               8.00       8.05   5 
  3 Tugade, Regine            FR Navy                    8.05       8.06   5 
  4 Hall, Angel               JR Wesley                  8.04       8.07   5 
  5 Gordon, Aaliyah           JR Navy                    8.00       8.08   5 
  6 Lee, Dana                 SR Washington a            8.19       8.10   4 
  7 Wilkerson, Shamyra        SO Shenandoah              8.16       8.11   4 
  8 Penda, Helnsarah          FR Towson                  8.10       8.22   4 
  8 Vine, Jordan              FR Loyola (Md.)            8.08       8.22   5 
 10 Santo Pietro, Ariana      FR Loyola (Md.)            8.15       8.25   4 
 11 Hammond, Kimberly         FR Stevenson               8.00       8.30   5 
 12 Joyce, Daniella           JR Loyola (Md.)            8.22       8.32   4 
 13 Stanback, Jessika         FR Navy                    8.31       8.33   4 
 14 Scavone, Claire           SR Loyola (Md.)            8.35       8.39   3 
 15 Smith, Molly              SO Loyola (Md.)            8.31       8.42   3 
 15 Clements, Anna            SR Johns Hopkin            8.40       8.42   3 
 17 Byro, Shantae             JR McDaniel                8.70       8.47   2 
 18 Peacock, Alison           SR Washington a            8.51       8.53   3 
 18 Lavitt, Jacqueline        SR Towson                             8.53   1 
 20 Donovan, Hollis           SO Johns Hopkin            8.40       8.56   3 
 21 Gamble, Erin              SO Loyola (Md.)            8.64       8.57   3 
 21 Barsamian, Tamar          SO Loyola (Md.)            8.59       8.57   3 
 23 Wain, Cat                 SO Johns Hopkin            8.68       8.60   2 
 23 Raymond, Seye             SO Johns Hopkin            8.27       8.60   4 
 25 Latourette, Arielle       SR McDaniel                           8.62   1 
 26 Gonsalves, Sydney         FR McDaniel                8.90       8.65   1 
 27 Farroni, Kara             SR Washington a            8.68       8.70   2 
 28 Rosenwasser, Jessica      SO Washington a            8.66       8.72   3 
 29 Girod, Helen              JR Johns Hopkin            8.78       8.75   2 
 30 Graves, Mariah            FR Shenandoah              8.73       8.77   2 
 31 Ugarte, Isabela           SR Loyola (Md.)            8.76       8.84   2 
 32 Mangle, Jasmine           FR Hood                    8.93       8.85   1 
 33 Dixon, Ayanna             SO Shenandoah              8.88       8.94   2 
 34 Mackin, Claire            FR Washington a            8.85       9.01   2 
 35 McAdam, Naja              SO Towson                             9.02   1 
 36 Godsey, Megan             FR Shenandoah              9.14       9.38   1 
 37 Hageboeck, Katherine      FR Washington a            9.72      10.04   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
        ECAC: C 57.04  2017                                                    
 Field House: H 55.92  12/6/2012   Ekundayo Sogbesan, Morgan State             
   Navy Team: T 55.01  1/5/2002    Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brose, Lily               SR Navy                   58.78      58.92   5 
  2 Burg, Brittany            JR Navy                   57.66      58.93   5 
  3 Heaton, Lauren            FR Navy                   59.17      59.33   5 
  4 Streeter, Elizsha         SR Wesley               1:00.00      59.62   5 
  5 Quigley, Christina        FR Navy                   58.69      59.74   5 
  6 Lee, Dana                 SR Washington a           57.50      59.86   5 
  7 Goss, Catlen              FR Navy                 1:00.85      59.88   4 
  8 Artis, Briana             SO Wesley               1:02.00    1:01.47   4 
  9 Roberts, Cierra           FR Stevenson            1:01.20    1:01.57   4 
 10 Terwilliger, Devon        SO Loyola (Md.)         1:02.30    1:01.60   3 
 11 Williams, Courtney        FR Wesley               1:03.43    1:02.28   3 
 12 Peacock, Alison           SR Washington a         1:04.51    1:02.33   2 
 13 Hammond, Kimberly         FR Stevenson            1:02.97    1:02.57   3 
 14 Neiman, Rachel            SO Johns Hopkin         1:03.10    1:03.11   3 
 15 Bastien, Abigail          FR Johns Hopkin         1:03.20    1:03.53   3 
 16 Strobl, Brigitte          FR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.70    1:03.56   4 
 17 Farroni, Kara             SR Washington a         1:04.22    1:03.62   2 
 18 Garcia, Amy               SR Johns Hopkin         1:04.50    1:04.01   2 
 19 White, Mary Kate          JR Stevenson            1:05.20    1:04.92   2 
 20 Hazel, Audrey             FR Johns Hopkin         1:04.50    1:05.18   2 
 21 Ugarte, Isabela           SR Loyola (Md.)         1:04.00    1:05.23   2 
 22 Maku, Batres              FR Shenandoah           1:07.63    1:05.69   1 
 23 Byro, Shantae             JR McDaniel             1:05.50    1:06.50   1 
 24 Dunleavy, Emma            SO Loyola (Md.)         1:05.90    1:06.74   1 
 25 Gonsalves, Sydney         FR McDaniel                        1:09.42   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
        ECAC: C 2:14.44  2016                                                  
 Field House: H 2:07.27  2/10/2011   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 2:05.89  3/5/2011    Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Agana, Amanda             SO Navy                 2:10.00    2:18.82   2 
  2 Kirk, Phoebe              FR Navy                 2:16.46    2:19.44   2 
  3 Woods, MaryEllen          SO Loyola (Md.)         2:17.90    2:19.98   2 
  4 Fries, Julia              SO Navy                 2:24.07    2:22.72   2 
  5 Anderson, Lauren          SO George Washi         2:25.00    2:27.08   2 
  6 O'Neill, Audrey           FR Loyola (Md.)         2:21.00    2:28.54   2 
  7 Silvestri, Gabrielle      SO Loyola (Md.)         2:28.00    2:28.72   1 
  8 Figalora, Allyson         SR Towson               2:28.38    2:28.80   1 
  9 Odolla, Achol             FR Stevenson            2:30.00    2:30.28   1 
 10 Burton, Ellie             JR Johns Hopkin         2:24.00    2:31.11   2 
 11 Carter, Danae             SR Wesley               2:29.25    2:31.32   1 
 12 Morris, CJ                FR Stevenson            2:32.00    2:32.01   1 
 13 Minus, Quadira            JR Wesley               2:25.00    2:32.17   1 
 14 Bias, Kayla               SO Stevenson            2:28.00    2:32.59   1 
 15 Cooper, Olivia            FR Washington a         2:27.25    2:44.59   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
        ECAC: C 2:56.24  2017                                                  
 Field House: H 2:49.53  1/14/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 2:47.89  2016        Meghan Harvey, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kakascik, Kara            FR Navy                 2:55.10    2:56.02C  1 
  2 Jan, Kaitlyn              JR Navy                 2:58.00    2:56.47   1 
  3 Valenti, Ali              SO Navy                 2:58.43    2:56.68   1 
  4 McGinn, Cordelia          JR Loyola (Md.)         2:50.00    2:57.84   2 
  5 Seiffert, Erin            SR Navy                 2:58.72    2:58.81   1 
  6 West, Grace               FR Navy                 2:59.44    3:00.01   1 
  7 Fairbanks, Rachel         SO Navy                 2:59.31    3:06.91   1 
  8 Marrone, Maddy            SO Navy                 2:58.00    3:10.68   1 
  9 Desir, Dieunise           SR Wesley               3:12.00    3:13.63   1 
 10 Lighter, Sarah            SR McDaniel             3:45.00    3:50.09   1 
 11 Benson, Lucy              SR McDaniel                        3:58.46   1 
 12 Buchanan, Mable           FR McDaniel                        4:06.51   1 
 -- Askine, Sarah             SR Loyola (Md.)         2:50.00        DNF   2 
 -- Sullivan, Susanna            UNAT                 2:52.00   X2:55.59C  1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Open
===================================================================================
        ECAC: C 4:59.04  2017                                                  
 Field House: H 4:38.43  1/28/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 4:38.43  1/28/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Halley             SO George Washi         5:03.68    4:57.44C  3 
  2 Yerke, Madison            SO George Washi         5:02.00    5:05.71   3 
  3 Mcdonnell, Erin           SO Navy                 5:02.03    5:05.82   3 
  4 Dannheim, Suzanne         FR George Washi         5:05.00    5:10.18   3 
  5 Askine, Sarah             SR Loyola (Md.)         5:12.00    5:12.90   3 
  6 Bobbie, Shelby            SO Towson               5:17.82    5:15.70   3 
  7 Israel, Erica             SO Towson               5:18.71    5:20.35   3 
  8 Johnson, Emily            JR Towson                          5:23.56   1 
  9 Caggiano, Kayleigh        FR Loyola (Md.)         5:39.24    5:28.33   2 
 10 Arnold, Liliana           JR Washington a         5:16.00    5:29.01   3 
 11 Daniels, Christina        SO Loyola (Md.)         5:30.00    5:29.43   2 
 12 Wallace, Courtney         SO Loyola (Md.)         5:33.35    5:30.14   2 
 13 McGuinness, Caitlyn       SR Loyola (Md.)         5:32.00    5:33.55   2 
 14 Jansson, Grace            FR Loyola (Md.)         5:40.20    5:34.19   2 
 15 Caljean, Alexandria       SO Shenandoah           5:30.00    5:34.58   2 
 16 Smith, Aislynn            SO Shenandoah           5:39.50    5:34.88   2 
 17 Gryzb, Chloe              FR Johns Hopkin         5:36.00    5:35.18   2 
 18 Miller, Emily             FR Shenandoah           5:40.96    5:39.70   2 
 19 Crilly, Megan             FR Loyola (Md.)         5:15.00    5:40.34   3 
 20 Fennell, Mackenzie        JR Shenandoah           5:56.88    5:40.80   1 
 21 Iacaruso, Nicki           FR Towson                          5:41.56   1 
 22 McGhee, Kayla             SO Shenandoah                      5:42.03   1 
 23 Williamson, Kelly         FR Loyola (Md.)         5:42.58    5:42.13   1 
 24 Shrader, Shelby           SR Shenandoah           5:30.00    5:44.99   2 
 25 Mann, Sarah               JR Shenandoah           5:35.00    5:49.16   2 
 26 Sanders, Bailey           SO Washington a         5:50.00    5:52.49   1 
 27 Harkins, Kinkela          SO Johns Hopkin         6:00.00    6:02.45   1 
 28 Graham, Melissa           FR Towson               5:54.25    6:03.17   1 
 -- Sullivan, Susanna            UNAT                 4:38.00   X4:51.92C  3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
        ECAC: C 9:55.24  2017                                                  
 Field House: H 9:43.56  12/1/2016   Josette Morris, Georgetown                
   Navy Team: T 9:34.44  3/5/2000    Melissa Foon, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parks, Allison            JR Navy                10:05.22   10:11.56   2 
  2 Porter, Macaulay          SR George Washi        10:25.90   10:14.65   2 
  3 McDannold, Brenna         SR Navy                10:28.80   10:25.97   2 
  4 Candau, Julie             SR Navy                10:55.06   10:39.07   2 
  5 Vlattas, Gabby            FR George Washi        10:41.03   10:39.22   2 
  6 McMichael, Kirsten        SO Washington a        10:45.00   10:41.05   2 
  7 Boswell, Veronica         SR Johns Hopkin                   10:48.66   2 
  8 Stetson, Kelli            FR George Washi        11:02.87   10:50.41   1 
  9 Sutton, Mary              SO Loyola (Md.)        11:05.00   10:52.91   1 
 10 Fatica, Lesley            SO George Washi        11:00.00   10:56.24   1 
 11 Gaffney, Lara             SR Johns Hopkin        10:55.00   10:59.63   2 
 12 Freed, Piper              FR Navy                10:54.61   11:02.03   2 
 13 Lindstrom, Megan          SO Towson              11:29.11   11:09.92   1 
 14 Evans, Macy               FR George Washi        11:46.16   11:21.37   1 
 15 Mueser, Kara              JR Towson              11:23.37   11:27.04   1 
 16 Ryan, Kaylee              FR Towson                         11:30.60   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
        ECAC: C 17:28.24  2017                                                 
 Field House: H 16:53.52  2/21/2015   Shelby Stableford, Boston University     
   Navy Team: T 16:40.86  3/4/2006    Justine Whipple, Navy                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DiBiasio, Miranda         JR George Washi        18:00.00   17:04.23C 
  2 Scully, Mary Cate         SR Navy                17:21.15   17:59.34  
  3 Stahl, Emily              SO Johns Hopkin        18:37.36   18:14.22  
  4 Cook, Colleen             JR Towson              18:03.14   18:18.72  
  5 Gauthier, Abby            SO Towson              18:58.05   18:25.22  
  6 North, Ariana             SR George Washi        18:00.00   18:26.69  
  7 Perrin, Gabrielle         SO Navy                18:27.34   18:47.07  
  8 Chang, Julia              SO Johns Hopkin        19:13.83   18:50.06  
  9 Jansen, Evie              JR Navy                           19:11.27  
 10 Harris, Jayla             SO Hood                           21:08.44  
 11 Ostrowski, Claire         FR Navy                           21:15.37  
 -- Schmitt, Caitlin          FR Navy                                DNF  
 -- Freeman, Allie               UNAT                          X20:32.76  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        ECAC: C  8.85  2016                                                    
 Field House: H  8.54  12/1/2010   Ashley Adams, Towson                        
   Navy Team: T  8.70  2/17/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McFadgen, Hali            SR Navy                    8.94       9.00   3 
  2 Penda, Helnsarah          FR Towson                  9.09       9.11   3 
  3 Mucius, Breyanna          FR Loyola (Md.)            9.38       9.45   3 
  4 Adebayo, Yusrah           SO McDaniel                9.80       9.47   2 
  5 Merrifield, Heather       FR Loyola (Md.)            9.33       9.79   3 
  6 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin            9.75       9.98   2 
  7 Sidoti, Christa           SO Loyola (Md.)            9.89      10.04   2 
  8 Heymann, Jillian          SR Hood                   10.23      10.20   1 
  9 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin            9.68      10.25   3 
 10 Hinton, Kaleigh           JR Washington a           10.13      10.26   2 
 11 Gamble, Erin              SO Loyola (Md.)           10.10      10.31   2 
 12 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                   10.63      10.38   1 
 13 Bowers, Brittany          SR Shenandoah             10.55      10.42   1 
 14 Lauder, Anne              SO Loyola (Md.)            9.91      10.88   2 
 15 Stubits, Emily            FR Hood                   11.23      11.04   1 
 16 Siebers, Alyssa           FR Hood                   11.29      11.32   1 
 -- Allen, Aniyah             FR Towson                  9.11        DNF   3 
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:17.27   4 
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                 4:13.40    4:20.44   4 
  3 Wesley  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:22.00   4 
  4 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 4:15.80    4:23.95   4 
  5 Towson  'B'                                                  4:25.70   3 
  6 Loyola (Md.)  'C'                                 4:21.00    4:35.82   3 
  7 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                4:30.00    4:37.79   4 
  8 Towson  'C'                                                  4:41.47   3 
  9 Washington and Lee  'A'                           4:30.00    4:41.56   3 
 10 Shenandoah  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:41.96   4 
 11 Navy  'C'                                                    4:45.84   1 
 12 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                4:30.00    4:46.98   3 
 13 Shenandoah  'B'                                   4:40.00    4:47.05   1 
 14 Navy  'B'                                                    5:12.30   5 
 -- UNATTACHED  'I'                                             X5:09.11   1 
 -- UNATTACHED  'E'                                             X5:16.32   5 
 -- UNATTACHED  'D'                                             X5:30.34   5 
 -- UNATTACHED  'L'                                             X5:39.64   5 
 -- UNATTACHED  'P'                                             X5:48.54   5 
 -- UNATTACHED  'O'                                             X5:58.47   2 
 -- UNATTACHED  'M'                                             X5:59.01   2 
 -- UNATTACHED  'N'                                             X7:11.93   2 
 
Women High Jump Open
================================================================================
        ECAC: C 1.70m  2017                                                    
 Field House: H 1.85m  2/11/2014   Amina Smith, Maryland                       
   Navy Team: T 1.73m  2/23/1997   Suzanne Dondero, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Aniyah             FR Towson                 1.63m      1.70mC 
  2 McAdam, Naja              SO Towson                 1.60m      1.65m  
  3 Speranzo, Julia           FR Navy                   1.63m      1.60m  
  4 Castellana, Alexa         FR Washington a           1.55m      1.55m  
  4 Lavitt, Jacqueline        SR Towson                 1.60m      1.55m  
  6 Simmons, Banita           FR Navy                   1.50m      1.50m  
  6 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin           1.60m      1.50m  
  8 Krause, Isabel            SR Navy                   1.52m      1.45m  
  8 Almeida, Chloe            FR Stevenson              1.50m      1.45m  
 10 Gibson, Kelly             SR McDaniel               1.45m      1.40m  
 11 Brown, Faith              FR Johns Hopkin           1.42m     J1.40m  
 12 Leonard, Sarah            FR Washington a           1.45m     J1.40m  
 -- Holland, Taylor              UNAT                                XNH  
 
Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================================
        ECAC: C 3.60m  2017                                                    
 Field House: H 3.75m  1/17/2009   4-way Tie                                   
   Navy Team: T 4.07m  3/2/2008    Jacqui Charnigo, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinegar, Rosemary        SO Navy                   3.75m      3.86mH 
  2 Stafford, Kaitlyn         FR Navy                   3.65m      3.51m  
  2 Chandler, Claire          SO Navy                   3.40m      3.51m  
  2 Kearns, Charlene          JR Navy                   3.65m      3.51m  
  2 Ruud, Margaret            JR Navy                   3.35m      3.51m  
  6 Bourdon, Sarah            FR Towson                 3.40m     J3.51m  
  7 Warrington, Brynn         SR Towson                 3.65m     J3.51m  
  8 Stanton, Elizabeth        SR Washington a           3.40m     J3.51m  
  9 Rose, Courtney            SR Towson                 3.40m     J3.51m  
 10 Falvey, Madison           FR Navy                   3.25m      3.36m  
 10 Krug, Chesley             FR Navy                   3.36m      3.36m  
 12 Cortazzo, Sophia          FR Johns Hopkin           3.20m      3.21m  
 13 Girod, Helen              JR Johns Hopkin           2.95m      3.06m  
 14 Sarao, Nicole             JR Navy                   3.21m     J3.06m  
 15 Wain, Cat                 SO Johns Hopkin           3.10m      2.91m  
 16 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin           3.10m     J2.91m  
 17 Conner, Frances           FR Washington a           2.60m      2.76m  
 18 Christmas, Andrea         JR Hood                   2.58m      2.46m  
 19 Li, Penny                 SO Johns Hopkin           2.60m     J2.46m  
 -- Burkhart, Jordan             UNAT                                XNH  
 -- Gordon, Candace              UNAT                             X3.06m  
 -- Zhou, Alicia                 UNAT                             X2.91m  
 -- Young, Samanth               UNAT                             X2.91m  
 
Women Long Jump Open
================================================================================
        ECAC: C 5.70m  2017                                                    
 Field House: H 6.00m  1/15/2011   Marissa McDonald, James Madison             
   Navy Team: T 5.93m  2/17/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFadgen, Hali            SR Navy                   5.50m      5.25m  
  2 Washington, Zhane         FR Towson                 5.29m      5.13m  
  3 Lee, Dana                 SR Washington a           5.50m      4.97m  
  4 Roberts, Cierra           FR Stevenson              5.25m      4.95m  
  5 Hammond, Kimberly         FR Stevenson              5.11m      4.93m  
  6 Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin           5.02m      4.87m  
  7 Latourette, Arielle       SR McDaniel               4.54m      4.85m  
  8 Castellana, Alexa         FR Washington a                     J4.85m  
  9 Manhertz, Maddy           SR Navy                   4.94m      4.80m  
 10 Simmons, Banita           FR Navy                   5.19m      4.67m  
 11 Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin           4.68m     J4.67m  
 12 Girod, Helen              JR Johns Hopkin           4.47m      4.59m  
 13 Tugade, Regine            FR Navy                   4.80m      4.53m  
 14 Brown, Faith              FR Johns Hopkin           4.24m      4.45m  
 15 Godsey, Megan             FR Shenandoah             4.27m      4.40m  
 16 Burkart, Jordan           FR Navy                              4.39m  
 17 Dixon, Ayanna             SO Shenandoah             4.25m      4.24m  
 18 Carson, Bridget           FR Navy                   4.04m      4.21m  
 19 Bowers, Brittany          SR Shenandoah                        4.20m  
 20 Weber, Holly              FR Navy                   4.64m      4.12m  
 21 Stubits, Emily            FR Hood                   4.13m      4.06m  
 22 Arvin, Lindsay            FR Navy                   4.81m      4.00m  
 -- Wain, Cat                 SO Johns Hopkin           4.70m       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put Open
================================================================================
        ECAC: C 13.50m  2016                                                   
 Field House: H 15.95m  1/14/2012   Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
   Navy Team: T 14.52m  2/7/2004    Jen Leatherman, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curry, Ashanti            JR Navy                  13.98m     12.95m  
  2 Coleman, Lauren           SO Towson                13.57m     12.89m  
  3 Broadway, Zoe             FR Navy                  12.61m     12.13m  
  4 Safanova, Ksenia          JR Towson                12.45m     11.75m  
  5 Unger, Haley              JR Navy                  11.58m     11.52m  
  6 Brandon, Audrey           JR Navy                  11.53m     11.02m  
  7 Weiss, Taylor             JR Towson                11.63m     10.71m  
  8 Shand, Mackenzie          FR Washington a           9.87m     10.50m  
  9 McGrady, Danyelle         SR Shenandoah            10.42m     10.39m  
 10 Sewell, Rodnet            JR Stevenson             10.29m     10.07m  
 11 Nowell, Kiarra            FR Stevenson             10.16m      9.69m  
 12 Frazier, Anna             FR Johns Hopkin           9.79m      9.67m  
 13 White, Jamie              SR Washington a           9.45m      9.14m  
 14 Nelson, Yasmeen           FR Stevenson              9.19m      9.02m  
 15 Pitts, Danielle           FR Hood                   9.52m      8.89m  
 16 Fitz, Aleyna              JR Hood                   7.11m      7.27m  
 -- Brady, Eileen                UNAT                            X12.59m  
 
Women Weight Throw Open
================================================================================
        ECAC: C 16.00m  2017                                                   
 Field House: H 19.02m  2/12/2015   Chioma Onyekwere, Maryland                 
   Navy Team: T 18.52m  1/31/2004   Jen Leatherman, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giles, Taylor             SO Towson                14.44m     15.13m  
  2 Safanova, Ksenia          JR Towson                14.24m     15.08m  
  3 Marini, Isabella          SO Navy                  14.07m     14.74m  
  4 Coleman, Lauren           SO Towson                15.25m     14.69m  
  5 Powell, Jeanette          JR Navy                  14.51m     14.45m  
  6 Brandon, Audrey           JR Navy                  14.45m     14.26m  
  7 Giraud, Morgan            JR Navy                  14.25m     14.15m  
  8 Alleyne, Jahna            SO Navy                  14.33m     13.83m  
  9 Broadway, Zoe             FR Navy                  12.53m     12.78m  
 10 Bishop, Allison           SO Stevenson             13.24m     12.77m  
 11 Ani, Danika               FR Stevenson             13.68m     12.63m  
 12 Rega, Jess                SO Stevenson             13.15m     12.25m  
 13 Engerman, Ariana          SO Stevenson             13.26m     12.07m  
 14 Dioses, Lauren            SO Stevenson             12.67m     11.54m  
 15 Duncavage, Rachel         FR Navy                  10.73m     10.63m  
 16 Pitts, Danielle           FR Hood                   9.14m     10.52m  
 17 Nowell, Kiarra            FR Stevenson              7.72m     10.13m  
 18 Sewell, Rodnet            JR Stevenson             10.74m      9.86m  
 19 Fitz, Aleyna              JR Hood                   8.15m      8.43m  
 20 Layton, Skyler            SO Shenandoah             9.40m      7.84m  
 -- McGrady, Danyelle         SR Shenandoah            15.34m       FOUL  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Field House: H 2:07.27              , Navy                                    
   Navy Team: T 2:05.89                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah             2:38.39     591
  2 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Navy                   2:39.14     583
  3 Hicks, Dyonne             FR Stevenson              2:39.51     578
  4 Chang, Alyssa             JR Navy                   2:41.24     559
  5 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                   2:43.67     531
  6 Pecsok, Elizabeth         JR Navy                   3:20.42     199
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
        ECAC: C  8.85  2017                                                    
 Field House: H  8.54                                                          
   Navy Team: T  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chang, Alyssa             JR Navy                      9.22   2    865
  2 Hicks, Dyonne             FR Stevenson                 9.63   2    783
  3 Pecsok, Elizabeth         JR Navy                     10.03   2    706
  4 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     10.12   1    690
  5 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Navy                     10.92   1    550
  6 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah               12.16   1    362
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Navy Team: T 1.73m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pecsok, Elizabeth         JR Navy                     1.55m     678
  2 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah               1.49m     610
  3 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     1.46m     577
  3 Chang, Alyssa             JR Navy                     1.46m     577
  5 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Navy                     1.40m     512
  6 Hicks, Dyonne             FR Stevenson                1.25m     359
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Navy Team: T 5.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hicks, Dyonne             FR Stevenson                4.93m     540
  2 Chang, Alyssa             JR Navy                     4.85m     519
  3 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     4.70m     479
  4 Pecsok, Elizabeth         JR Navy                     4.52m     433
  5 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah               4.42m     408
  6 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Navy                     4.36m     393
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Field House: H 15.95m                                                         
   Navy Team: T 14.52m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pecsok, Elizabeth         JR Navy                    11.59m     634
  2 Wheeler, Jessica          FR Navy                     8.81m     452
  3 Mangogna, Jacqueline      JR Hood                     8.20m     412
  4 Chang, Alyssa             JR Navy                     7.73m     382
  5 Hicks, Dyonne             FR Stevenson                7.02m     336
  6 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah               5.79m     258
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                        20        2) Hood                        8   
    3) Stevenson                    5        4) Shenandoah                  3