Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2018 08:28 PM
                       Mini-Dip Invitational - 1/26/2018                       
                           Schnader Field House, F&M                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloman, Destinee        FR Millersville            7.99       8.15   2 
  2 Doherty, Brinn            SO Millersville            8.16       8.31   2 
  3 Liebl, Kay                SO Millersville            8.34       8.38   2 
  4 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                8.46       8.44   2 
  5 Baltrip, Danielle         FR McDaniel                8.51       8.60   2 
  6 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M            8.59       8.69   2 
  7 Welshans, McKenna         JR Messiah                 8.89       8.98   2 
  8 Pavlik, Maryann           FR Millersville            9.08       9.18   1 
  9 McNamara, Kirstyn         FR Lebanon Vall            9.16       9.28   1 
 10 Wilson, Caroline          SO Messiah                 9.53       9.49   1 
 11 Muchmore, Christina       FR Messiah                 9.64       9.60   1 
 12 Lathrop, Haley            FR Millersville            9.65       9.92   1 
 13 Hernandez, Hannah         FR Messiah                 9.50      10.26   1 
 14 Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright               10.02      10.30   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Cheyanne           SR Lebanon Vall           27.50      27.59   1 
  2 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel               27.55      27.69   1 
  3 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M           28.42      28.14   1 
  4 Diffenderfer, Alyssa      SO Lebanon Vall           28.64      28.65   1 
  5 Baltrip, Danielle         FR McDaniel               28.90      29.00   1 
  6 Burkhart, Anna            FR Lebanon Vall           29.40      29.06   2 
  7 Gesheimer, Julia          FR Messiah                29.13      30.07   2 
  8 Crosley, Rebecca          FR Messiah                           30.08   3 
  9 Wynn, Brianna             SR Lebanon Vall           29.40      30.91   2 
 10 Gates, Samantha           SO Lebanon Vall                      30.94   3 
 11 Wilson, Caroline          SO Messiah                31.81      31.56   2 
 12 Muchmore, Christina       FR Messiah                32.87      32.00   3 
 13 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright               30.00      34.17   2 
 14 Hernandez, Hannah         FR Messiah                36.80      35.71   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kiszka, Aleksandra        SR Franklin & M         1:04.97    1:04.95   1 
  2 Crosley, Rebecca          FR Messiah              1:06.04    1:05.35   1 
  3 Welshans, McKenna         JR Messiah              1:07.84    1:07.75   1 
  4 Powell, Rebekah           SR Messiah              1:07.33    1:09.51   1 
  5 Cunningham, Aja           SO Messiah              1:07.00    1:09.60   1 
  6 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright             1:11.00    1:12.59   2 
  7 McClymont, Raegan         FR Messiah                         1:12.80   2 
  8 Craun, Tyra               FR Messiah                         1:12.89   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wylie, Rachel             SO Franklin & M         1:20.50    1:21.89   1 
  2 Adams, Grace              SR Franklin & M         1:22.00    1:26.28   1 
  3 Natoli, Emily             FR Franklin & M         1:25.00    1:31.40   1 
  4 McCutcheon, Kathleen      SR Franklin & M         1:27.00    1:31.69   1 
  5 Becker, Jacqueline        FR Franklin & M         1:25.00    1:32.21   1 
  6 Meyer, Mackenzie          FR McDaniel                        1:38.45   2 
  7 Ford, Rebecca             FR Lebanon Vall                    1:40.41   2 
  8 Chapman, Bailey           FR McDaniel                        1:45.74   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewin, Mikayla            FR Messiah              2:32.00    2:33.53  
  2 Laliberte, Brianna        FR Millersville         2:39.85    2:36.10  
  3 Black, Emily              FR Millersville         2:42.31    2:36.80  
  4 Fertig, Emma              FR Messiah                         2:37.26  
  5 Cunningham, Aja           SO Messiah              2:38.60    2:37.89  
  6 Craun, Tyra               FR Messiah              2:44.96    2:40.05  
  7 Williams, Meghan          SO Messiah                         2:44.45  
  8 Riggs, Katie              FR Messiah              2:47.48    2:47.31  
  9 Haubold, Clara            FR Messiah              3:02.41    2:54.43  
 10 Redle, Shannon            SO Albright             3:18.00    3:18.77  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grow, Sarah               SR Lebanon Vall         5:35.00    5:35.97  
  2 Jones, Keri               FR Lebanon Vall         5:35.00    5:37.06  
  3 Schieck, Katy                Unattached           5:50.00    5:45.48  
  4 Privitere, Caylie         FR Franklin & M         5:41.00    5:46.30  
  5 Austen, Ally              FR Messiah              6:21.20    5:50.60  
  6 Horst, Ange                  Unattached           5:50.00    5:56.59  
  7 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys    FR Millersville         5:45.00    5:58.40  
  8 Ranck, Tory               FR Millersville         5:48.00    6:00.61  
  9 Murphy, Julia             FR Millersville         5:56.00    6:01.07  
 10 Merkel, Samantha          FR McDaniel             5:42.25    6:02.77  
 11 Happ, Alexa               FR Millersville         6:00.00    6:04.54  
 12 Arke, Catherine           FR Messiah              6:10.79    6:04.64  
 13 Jobson, Jenny             FR Messiah              6:22.31    6:16.45  
 14 Smith, Maddie             JR Messiah              6:20.00    6:16.75  
 15 Taylor, Kelley            FR Millersville         6:10.00    6:18.06  
 16 Pietrowski, Natalie       FR Millersville         6:17.00    6:23.82  
 17 Bland, Emily              FR Millersville         5:55.00    6:38.55  
 18 Pascewicz, Gemma          FR Millersville         6:15.00    6:39.46  
 19 Levin, Sydney             FR Millersville         6:30.00    6:49.12  
 20 Redle, Shannon            SO Albright             7:29.00    7:47.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shutt, Teanna             SR Lebanon Vall        11:00.00   10:54.13  
  2 Mowrey, Kate              SO Lebanon Vall        11:00.00   10:55.31  
  3 Kramlik, Hannah           JR Lebanon Vall        11:10.00   11:14.92  
  4 Wick, Lauren              FR Lebanon Vall        11:10.00   11:18.01  
  5 Sehon, Rachel             FR Messiah             11:30.00   11:21.60  
  6 Kurek, Hannah             JR Lebanon Vall        11:25.00   11:38.72  
  7 Szalankiewicz, Kelly      FR Lebanon Vall        11:10.00   11:39.89  
  8 Lausch, Mackenzie         JR Lebanon Vall        11:40.00   11:42.88  
  9 Schrum, Susan             FR Lebanon Vall        11:55.00   11:49.17  
 10 Davenport, Elise          FR Messiah             12:40.70   12:13.98  
 11 Grehlinger, Abigail       SR Franklin & M        12:35.00   12:17.67  
 12 Cunningham, Alyssa        FR Messiah             12:49.20   12:38.26  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                9.41       9.69   2 
  2 Baltrip, Danielle         FR McDaniel               10.15      10.25   2 
  3 Kiszka, Aleksandra        SR Franklin & M           10.35      10.54   2 
  4 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright               10.80      10.84   2 
  5 Burkhart, Anna            FR Lebanon Vall           11.05      11.24   2 
  6 McNamara, Kirstyn         FR Lebanon Vall           11.54      11.27   1  11.263
  7 Pavlik, Maryann           FR Millersville           10.90      11.27   2  11.268
  8 Timbone, Andrea           FR Messiah                10.99      11.28   2 
  9 Lathrop, Haley            FR Millersville           11.60      11.60   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:50.50    1:53.00  
     1) Wynn, Brianna SR                2) Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO        
     3) Olewine, Jessica JR             4) Brown, Cheyanne SR             
  2 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               1:52.20    1:58.20  
     1) Burkhart, Anna FR               2) Dertinger, Rebecca JR          
     3) Ford, Rebecca FR                4) Baney, Anne FR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                          4:40.00    4:35.05  
     1) Frazier, Emma FR                2) Privitere, Caylie FR           
     3) Becker, Jacqueline FR           4) Lane, Emma SO                  
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          4:40.00    4:35.13  
     1) Adams, Grace SR                 2) McCutcheon, Kathleen SR        
     3) Grehlinger, Abigail SR          4) Natoli, Emily FR               
  3 Millersville  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:49.41  
     1) Bland, Emily FR                 2) Murphy, Julia FR               
     3) Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys FR       4) Ranck, Tory FR                 
  4 Messiah  'A'                                      4:27.08    4:49.52  
     1) Wiederrecht, Taylor SO          2) Cole, Elizabeth SR             
     3) Williams, Meghan SO             4) Welshans, McKenna JR           
  5 Millersville  'B'                                 4:45.00    5:12.11  
     1) Happ, Alexa FR                  2) Levin, Sydney FR               
     3) Pascewicz, Gemma FR             4) Pietrowski, Natalie FR         
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Elizabeth           SR Messiah                1.54m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Wiederrecht, Taylor       SO Messiah                1.49m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Walker, Jaelynn           FR Albright               1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright               1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Faloon, Olivia            SO Lebanon Vall           1.34m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Renes, Megan              SR Messiah                2.89m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Nye, Natalie              SO Elizabethtow           2.75m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  3 Gates, Samantha           SO Lebanon Vall           2.62m     J2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 Kelly, Paiton             SO Elizabethtow           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Deam, Karly               JR Elizabethtow           2.59m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Walker, Jaelynn           FR Albright               2.75m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  7 Zahn, Danielle            JR Elizabethtow           2.43m     J2.44m    8-00.00 
  8 Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright                          2.14m    7-00.25 
 -- Cervantes, America        FR Messiah                2.13m         NH            
 -- Faloon, Olivia            SO Lebanon Vall           2.77m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wiederrecht, Taylor       SO Messiah                4.64m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  2 Olewine, Jessica          JR Lebanon Vall           5.08m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  3 Cypress, Jill                Unattached             4.93m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Gesheimer, Julia          FR Messiah                4.15m      4.38m   14-04.50 
  5 Brown, Cheyanne           SR Lebanon Vall           4.39m      4.08m   13-04.75 
  6 Dertinger, Rebecca        JR Lebanon Vall           4.05m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  7 Williams, Meghan          SO Messiah                           3.94m   12-11.25 
  8 Baney, Anne               FR Lebanon Vall           3.75m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  9 Cole, Elizabeth           SR Messiah                3.79m      3.71m   12-02.25 
 10 McClymont, Raegan         FR Messiah                           3.58m   11-09.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olewine, Jessica          JR Lebanon Vall          10.00m      9.92m   32-06.50 
 -- Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow           9.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Striver, Aliyah           FR Millersville          11.89m     11.71m   38-05.00 
  2 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow          11.46m     11.57m   37-11.50 
  3 Thomas, Alexis            FR Lebanon Vall          10.93m     10.96m   35-11.50 
  4 Powers, Lindsey           JR Franklin & M                     10.94m   35-10.75 
  5 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow          10.13m     10.40m   34-01.50 
  6 Boyd, Nicole              JR Elizabethtow           9.92m     10.18m   33-04.75 
  7 Smale, Alyssa             SR Lebanon Vall           9.74m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  8 Luzier, Tabitha           FR Lebanon Vall           9.73m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  9 Barnhart, Abbey           SR Lebanon Vall           9.80m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 10 Thorngate, Cynthia        FR Albright               9.45m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 11 Feeney, Gina              JR Elizabethtow           9.71m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 12 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow          10.29m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 13 Katzenberger, Jessica     SO Lebanon Vall          10.03m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 14 Garner, Stephanie         SO Millersville          11.00m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 15 Loughney, McKenna         FR Lebanon Vall           9.61m      9.10m   29-10.25 
 16 Goodhile, Lila            SO Messiah                7.87m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 17 Dertinger, Rebecca        JR Lebanon Vall           8.07m      8.27m   27-01.75 
 18 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright               8.00m      8.24m   27-00.50 
 19 Warnke, Katelyn           SO Lebanon Vall           8.39m      8.20m   26-11.00 
 20 Neyhart, Alexia           FR McDaniel                          7.88m   25-10.25 
 21 Reed, Sarah               FR Messiah                7.24m      7.26m   23-10.00 
 22 Williams, Meghan          SO Messiah                           7.04m   23-01.25 
 23 White, Corrine            FR McDaniel                          6.91m   22-08.00 
 24 Nevinchana, Natallia      FR Franklin & M           7.14m      6.70m   21-11.75 
 25 Baney, Anne               FR Lebanon Vall           5.75m      6.34m   20-09.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow          13.74m     14.43m   47-04.25 
  2 Garner, Stephanie         SO Millersville          13.70m     14.30m   46-11.00 
  3 Warnke, Katelyn           SO Lebanon Vall          12.35m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  4 Striver, Aliyah           FR Millersville          11.83m     13.32m   43-08.50 
  5 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow          12.16m     12.15m   39-10.50 
  6 Loughney, McKenna         FR Lebanon Vall          12.57m     12.12m   39-09.25 
  7 Smale, Alyssa             SR Lebanon Vall          12.09m     12.06m   39-07.00 
  8 Barnhart, Abbey           SR Lebanon Vall          11.43m     11.96m   39-03.00 
  9 Luzier, Tabitha           FR Lebanon Vall          11.42m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 10 Thomas, Alexis            FR Lebanon Vall          10.68m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 11 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow          11.83m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 12 Katzenberger, Jessica     SO Lebanon Vall          11.61m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 13 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright               7.95m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 14 Feeney, Gina              JR Elizabethtow           8.13m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 15 Nevinchana, Natallia      FR Franklin & M           5.79m      8.50m   27-10.75 
 16 Thorngate, Cynthia        FR Albright                          8.12m   26-07.75 
 17 Wright, Jasmin            JR Franklin & M           6.44m      5.25m   17-02.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                7.39       7.32   3 
  2 Rothgaber, Brandon           Unattached              7.25       7.33   3 
  3 Provan, Brendan           FR Messiah                 7.44       7.56   3 
  4 Zahn, Pat                 JR Messiah                            7.60   1 
  5 Mintz, Jamie              FR McDaniel                7.60       7.62   3 
  6 Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel                7.74       7.64   2 
  7 Salatino, Nicholas        JR Franklin & M            7.88       7.72   2 
  8 Jackson, Xavier           FR Albright                7.75       7.76   2 
  9 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel                7.55       7.79   3 
 10 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                7.70       7.84   3 
 11 Ford, Eli                 FR Messiah                 7.88       7.85   2 
 12 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                           7.99   1 
 13 West, Alex                SO McDaniel                7.86       8.03   2 
 14 Weaver, Andrew            FR Messiah                            8.04   1 
 15 Keener, Joshua            SR Albright                8.23       8.09   1 
 16 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright                8.09       8.14   2 
 17 Louis, Raphael            SO Franklin & M                       8.16   1 
 18 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                7.91       8.18   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weck, Matthew             FR Lebanon Vall           24.36      23.53   1 
  2 Cabrera, Tyreque          FR Albright               24.30      24.04   1 
  3 Zahn, Pat                 JR Messiah                25.02      24.61   3 
  4 Nelson, Javon             SR Lebanon Vall           24.32      24.78   1 
  5 Edmonson, Jonah           FR Lebanon Vall           24.50      24.92   2 
  6 Salatino, Nicholas        JR Franklin & M           25.11      24.98   3 
  7 Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel               25.55      25.13   4 
  8 Mintz, Jamie              FR McDaniel               24.64      25.14   2 
  9 Braide, Ibi               SO Messiah                25.00      25.24   2 
 10 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel               24.23      25.25   1 
 11 Gingrich, Collyn          FR Lebanon Vall           25.42      25.33   3 
 12 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel               25.63      25.70   4 
 13 Jackson, Xavier           FR Albright               26.32      25.87   4 
 14 Shafer, Zach              JR Messiah                           26.20   5 
 15 Weaver, Andrew            FR Messiah                           26.89   5 
 16 Louis, Raphael            SO Franklin & M           27.53      27.14   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wedholm, Harley           FR Franklin & M           53.35      54.50   1 
  2 Dworzak, Michael          JR Lebanon Vall           55.00      55.34   1 
  3 Corinaldi, Michael        FR McDaniel               55.57      55.71   2 
  4 Lingle, Dale              JR Messiah                56.81      57.58   2 
  5 Braunworth, Shane         JR Messiah                56.41      57.65   2 
  6 O'Toole, Danny            FR Lebanon Vall           57.00      58.79   2 
  7 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright             1:05.00    1:00.08   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel             1:10.00    1:10.45   1 
  2 Samuels, Kai              FR McDaniel             1:12.95    1:10.76   2 
  3 Gallagher, Michael        SO McDaniel             1:11.97    1:12.48   1 
  4 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M         1:10.00    1:12.58   1 
  5 West, Kyle                SO Lebanon Vall                    1:13.31   2 
  6 Barraby, Roger            SR Franklin & M         1:13.00    1:13.62   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M         2:00.00    2:01.96  
  2 Dworzak, Michael          JR Lebanon Vall         2:05.00    2:03.14  
  3 Porembski, Stephen        FR McDaniel             2:11.11    2:12.50  
  4 Braunworth, Shane         JR Messiah              2:15.64    2:12.90  
  5 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright             2:15.00    2:15.43  
  6 O'Toole, Danny            FR Lebanon Vall         2:10.00    2:16.81  
  7 Giurlando, Adam           JR Albright             2:29.00    2:28.36  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yadgaroff, Noah           FR Franklin & M         4:54.89    4:48.52  
  2 Manion, Patrick           SR Franklin & M         4:50.00    4:53.31  
  3 Fiori, Alex               JR Franklin & M         4:55.00    4:53.62  
  4 Wood, Daniel              SO Messiah                         5:03.60  
  5 Kotran, Benjamin          FR Franklin & M         5:15.00    5:16.43  
  6 Hange, Shaun              FR Albright             5:25.00    5:35.08  
  7 Loyola, Ricardo           SO McDaniel             5:20.00    5:37.32  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bomgardner, Chad          SR Lebanon Vall         9:05.00    9:07.83  
  2 Williams, Bryce           SR Franklin & M         9:10.00    9:11.39  
  3 Munro, Kyle               SO Lebanon Vall        11:15.00    9:12.05  
  4 Campagna, Jeff            FR Lebanon Vall         9:15.00    9:13.98  
  5 Fitzgee, Galen            FR Messiah              9:15.41    9:17.32  
  6 Brady, Noah               JR Lebanon Vall         9:15.00    9:19.14  
  7 Whalen, Mike                 Unattached           9:00.00    9:26.27  
  8 Krogstad, Matthew         FR Franklin & M         9:25.00    9:34.82  
  9 Tesfay, Aron              JR Franklin & M         9:50.00    9:35.79  
 10 Roth, Collin              SO Franklin & M         9:20.00    9:42.71  
 11 Franceschina, Jack        FR Messiah              9:50.65    9:49.37  
 12 Moretz, David             SR Messiah              9:52.42   10:00.71  
 13 Clugston, Nathaniel       SO Lebanon Vall        11:00.00   10:43.63  
 14 Shepler, Dustin           SR Lebanon Vall        11:15.00   10:54.92  
 15 Falkner, Benjamin         FR Messiah                        10:55.61  
 16 Hange, Shaun              FR Albright                       11:12.59  
 17 Daroowalla, Cyrus         JR McDaniel            10:47.55   11:17.62  
 18 Falkner, Christopher      SR Messiah                        11:28.48  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cooney, William              Unattached              8.60       8.54   2 
  2 Taylor, Vernon            FR Albright                8.80       9.00   2 
  3 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                9.33       9.40   2 
  4 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                9.24       9.41   2 
  5 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright                8.96       9.49   2 
  6 Williams, Michael         SO Messiah                 9.92      10.02   2 
  7 West, Alex                SO McDaniel               10.32      10.27   2 
  8 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall           10.10      10.39   2 
  9 Barraby, Roger            SR Franklin & M           10.63      10.46   1 
 10 Meisenhelter, Robert      FR Lebanon Vall           10.45      10.93   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:32.70    1:34.98  
     1) Weck, Matthew FR                2) Nelson, Javon SR               
     3) Watkins, Alex FR                4) Anzel, Nathan FR               
  2 Unattached  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:38.42  
  3 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               1:32.70    1:39.01  
     1) West, Kyle SO                   2) Edmonson, Jonah FR             
     3) McMinn, Brandon SR              4) Gingrich, Collyn FR            
  4 Messiah  'A'                                      1:42.96    1:39.66  
     1) Zahn, Pat JR                    2) Provan, Brendan FR             
     3) Christner, Caleb FR             4) Glenzel, Matt SR               
  5 Albright  'A'                                     1:43.00    1:40.50  
     1) Cabrera, Tyreque FR             2) Bieber, Jonathan SR            
     3) Jackson, Xavier FR              4) Grant, Nathaniel SO            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                              3:33.59  
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                     3:35.25    3:36.76  
     1) Kisi, Mikyas SO                 2) Samuels, Kai FR                
     3) Gallagher, Michael SO           4) Corinaldi, Michael FR          
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          3:51.55    3:50.03  
     1) Lyman, Spencer SR               2) Benjamin, Jared SO             
     3) Williams, Bryce SR              4) Kotran, Benjamin FR            
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                          3:51.55    3:53.69  
     1) Roth, Collin SO                 2) Yadgaroff, Noah FR             
     3) Manion, Patrick SR              4) Fiori, Alex JR                 
  5 McDaniel  'B'                                     3:45.55    3:56.82  
     1) Rodriquez, Manny JR             2) Mejias, Alex SO                
     3) West, Alex SO                   4) Porembski, Stephen FR          
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vernon            FR Albright               1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow           1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Kukulski, Bryan           SR Lebanon Vall           1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Gallagher, Michael        SO McDaniel               1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Meisenhelter, Robert      FR Lebanon Vall           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Sharp, Niclas             FR Lebanon Vall                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                         J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brownstein, Jesse         SO Lebanon Vall           3.97m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Garbrick, Brett           SR Messiah                4.10m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
  3 Christner, Caleb          FR Messiah                3.95m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  4 Farkas, Jacob             SO Franklin & M           3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                          3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Pavlik, Conner            SO Elizabethtow           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel               2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 West, Alex                SO McDaniel               2.90m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Mejias, Alex              SO McDaniel                          2.44m    8-00.00 
 -- Louis, Raphael            SO Franklin & M                         NH            
 -- Keener, Joshua            SR Albright               3.20m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beatie, Hassan               Unattached             6.64m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  2 Hamme, Alexander          JR Lebanon Vall           6.37m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  3 Provan, Brendan           FR Messiah                5.72m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  4 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow           6.02m      5.98m   19-07.50 
  5 Smith, Patrick            FR McDaniel               6.20m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  6 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow           5.59m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  7 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright               5.61m      5.54m   18-02.25 
  8 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright               5.09m      5.02m   16-05.75 
  9 Reever, Logan             FR Lebanon Vall           5.15m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 10 Villarosa, Christian      SR Elizabethtow           4.58m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 11 Kociemba, Kevin           SO Albright                          3.84m   12-07.25 
 -- Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M           5.86m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Patrick            FR McDaniel                         12.20m   40-00.50 
  2 Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M          11.91m     12.03m   39-05.75 
  3 Hamme, Alexander          JR Lebanon Vall          12.13m     11.42m   37-05.75 
  4 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow                     11.33m   37-02.25 
  5 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel                         11.31m   37-01.25 
 -- Villarosa, Christian      SR Elizabethtow          12.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan              SR Franklin & M          15.12m     15.26m   50-00.75 
  2 Wagner, Taylor            JR McDaniel              12.80m     13.31m   43-08.00 
  3 Donlan, Trent             SO Lebanon Vall          11.33m     13.03m   42-09.00 
  4 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel              13.94m     12.70m   41-08.00 
  5 Moye, James               FR McDaniel              11.90m     11.85m   38-10.50 
  6 Yankowski, JR             SO McDaniel                         11.56m   37-11.25 
  7 Kelly, Logan              JR McDaniel              11.73m     11.44m   37-06.50 
  8 Sponsler, Jordan          SO Messiah               11.45m     11.35m   37-03.00 
  9 Dyrli, Erik               JR Messiah               11.21m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 10 Dobbs, Qwentin            SO McDaniel              11.22m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 11 Smith, Robert                Unattached            11.80m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 12 Jacko, Brenndan           JR McDaniel               9.57m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 13 Cook, Tory                JR McDaniel                          9.73m   31-11.25 
 14 Reever, Logan             FR Lebanon Vall           8.76m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 15 Quattrochi, Chris         FR Elizabethtow           8.26m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 16 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright               6.32m      6.99m   22-11.25 
 -- Davis, Brandon            JR Franklin & M           8.70m       FOUL            
 -- Morgan, Wesley               Unattached            12.41m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Wesley               Unattached            11.41m     12.74m   41-09.75 
  2 Dyrli, Erik               JR Messiah               12.63m     12.47m   40-11.00 
  3 Donlan, Trent             SO Lebanon Vall          11.91m     11.46m   37-07.25 
  4 Cook, Tory                JR McDaniel                         11.20m   36-09.00 
  5 Shoates, Sadeek           SO Albright              11.29m     11.07m   36-04.00 
  6 Wagner, Taylor            JR McDaniel                         10.88m   35-08.50 
  7 Davis, Brandon            JR Franklin & M          11.34m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  8 Yankowski, JR             SO McDaniel                         10.50m   34-05.50 
  9 Dobbs, Qwentin            SO McDaniel                          9.03m   29-07.50 
 10 Smith, Robert                Unattached             9.64m      8.41m   27-07.25 
 11 Quattrochi, Chris         FR Elizabethtow           7.17m      7.46m   24-05.75