Women's Outdoor Track & Field

Licensed to Messiah College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 07:28 PM
                  Messiah Invitational-Multi 2018 - 4/14/2018                  
                                Messiah College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SR Frostburg St             12.49Q -0.4  5 
  2 Wells, Kiera              FR Messiah                  12.93Q  0.9  4 
  3 Diffenderfer, Alyssa      SO Lebanon Vall             13.04Q  0.8  3 
  4 Meredith, Kendra          SR Gettysburg               13.10Q -0.2  1 
  5 Alper, Megan              SR Alfred                   13.19Q  0.1  2 
  6 Williams, Morgan          SO Gwynedd-Merc             13.11q  0.9  4 
  7 Atherly, Rachel           FR Mount St. Ma             13.23q  0.8  3 
  8 Bonwin, Wrutoe            SO Dickinson                13.31q -0.4  5 
  9 Gallina, Anna             SO Goucher                  13.39  -0.2  1 
 10 Friend, Emily             FR Messiah                  13.64  -0.4  5 
 10 Brecht, Amber             SO Gwynedd-Merc             13.64   0.1  2 
 12 Smith, Mackenzie          SO Frostburg St             13.67   0.9  4 
 13 Wynn, Brianna             SR Lebanon Vall             13.73   0.8  3 
 14 Geisheimer, Julia         FR Messiah                  13.83   0.9  4 
 15 Denault, Ashleigh         SO Elizabethtow             13.85  -0.2  1 
 16 Nelson, Eryn              JR Dickinson                13.94   0.1  2 
 17 Kerprich, Alexa           FR Gettysburg               13.97   0.8  3 
 17 Lowery, Kennedy           FR Goucher                  13.97  -0.4  5 
 19 Ford, Rebecca             FR Lebanon Vall             14.02   0.9  4 
 20 Ippolito, Christina       FR Elizabethtow             14.05   0.8  3 
 21 Merritt, Melissa          FR Hood                     14.07   0.9  4 
 22 Dougherty, Cara           FR Dickinson                14.28  -0.2  1 
 23 Swatson, Enid             FR Goucher                  14.37  -0.4  5 
 24 Timbone, Andrea           FR Messiah                  14.46  -0.2  1 
 25 Muchmore, Christina       FR Messiah                  14.47  -0.4  5 
 26 Squirrel, Samantha        SO Albright                 14.69   0.8  3 
 27 McNamara, Kirstyn         FR Lebanon Vall             14.71   0.1  2 
 28 Truax, Madeline           FR Alvernia                 14.72   0.1  2 
 29 Llamas, Nancy             FR York (Pa.)               14.81  -0.2  1 
 30 Crane, Sarah              JR Gwynedd-Merc             14.82  -0.4  5 
 31 Mihaljevic, Megan         JR Messiah                  14.89   0.9  4 
 32 Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright                 15.63   0.8  3 
 33 Barry, Kadiatou           FR Albright                 15.79   0.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SR Frostburg St             12.40  -0.6 
  2 Alper, Megan              SR Alfred                   12.97  -0.6 
  3 Diffenderfer, Alyssa      SO Lebanon Vall             13.00  -0.6 
  4 Wells, Kiera              FR Messiah                  13.02  -0.6 
  5 Williams, Morgan          SO Gwynedd-Merc             13.10  -0.6 
  6 Meredith, Kendra          SR Gettysburg               13.18  -0.6 
  7 Atherly, Rachel           FR Mount St. Ma             13.24  -0.6 
  8 Bonwin, Wrutoe            SO Dickinson                13.37  -0.6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Truesdel, Kayla           SR Frostburg St             26.16  -1.1  6 
  2 Gillcrist, Georgia        SO York (Pa.)               26.45  -1.1  6 
  3 Dominguez, Teresa         FR Mount St. Ma             26.58  -1.1  6 
  4 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson                26.79  -1.1  6 
  5 Alper, Megan              SR Alfred                   27.08  -1.1  6 
  6 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson                27.22  -1.1  6 
  7 Crosley, Rebecca          FR Messiah                  27.38   0.2  5 
  8 Watson, Maddison          FR Frostburg St             27.73   0.2  5 
  9 Chak, Lia                 SR Elizabethtow             27.88   0.2  5 
 10 Atherly, Rachel           FR Mount St. Ma             27.95   1.0  1 
 11 Denault, Ashleigh         SO Elizabethtow             28.21   0.2  5 
 12 Bonwin, Wrutoe            SO Dickinson                28.26  -1.8  4 
 13 Wells, Kiera              FR Messiah                  28.27   0.2  5 
 14 Wielk, Emily              SO Gettysburg               28.68  -1.8  4 
 15 Welshans, McKenna         SR Messiah                  28.75   0.8  3 
 16 Geisheimer, Julia         FR Messiah                  28.90  -1.8  4 
 17 Reason, Gabbriell         SO Frostburg St             29.06  -1.1  6 
 18 Plinke, Samantha          FR Hood                     29.56   0.8  3 
 19 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SR Hood                     29.65  -1.8  4 
 20 Kerprich, Alexa           FR Gettysburg               29.68  -1.8  4 
 21 Merritt, Melissa          FR Hood                     29.78   0.8  3 
 22 Bentz, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtow             29.92   0.8  3 
 23 Muchmore, Christina       FR Messiah                  30.04  -0.4  2 
 24 Zimmerman, Andrea         FR Alvernia                 30.06  -1.8  4 
 25 Ippolito, Christina       FR Elizabethtow             30.08  -1.8  4 
 26 Smizaski, Nicole          FR Gettysburg               30.40   0.8  3 
 27 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright                 30.41   0.8  3 
 28 Truax, Madeline           FR Alvernia                 30.95   1.0  1 
 29 Llamas, Nancy             FR York (Pa.)               30.97  -0.4  2 
 30 Miller, Samantha          FR Gettysburg               31.05   0.8  3 
 31 Griffin, Taja             FR Frostburg St             31.84   0.8  3 
 32 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                32.51   1.0  1 
 33 Mihaljevic, Megan         JR Messiah                  32.62  -0.4  2 
 34 Barry, Kadiatou           FR Albright                 33.04  -0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson                59.10   3 
  2 Crosley, Rebecca          FR Messiah                  59.80   3 
  3 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson                60.81   3 
  4 Watson, Maddison          FR Frostburg St             60.99   3 
  5 Callueng, Lauren          JR Alvernia                 63.23   2 
  6 Callueng, Liza            JR Alvernia                 64.14   3 
  7 Welshans, McKenna         SR Messiah                  64.51   2 
  7 Wielk, Emily              SO Gettysburg               64.51   3 
  9 Heinzerling, Devyn        FR Gettysburg               64.72   3 
 10 Bentz, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtow             66.18   3 
 11 Desmond, Sullivan         SO Gettysburg               66.42   2 
 12 Swatson, Enid             FR Goucher                  67.77   2 
 13 Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow             68.15   1 
 14 Kitchen, Micaela          FR Dickinson                68.27   2 
 15 Smizaski, Nicole          FR Gettysburg               69.24   2 
 16 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright                 72.19   1 
 17 Plinke, Samantha          FR Hood                     72.45   2 
 18 Meyer, Mackenzie          FR McDaniel                 73.54   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Kayla             JR Messiah                2:23.38   4 
  2 Jordan, Tenia             SO Mount St. Ma           2:25.08   4 
  3 Boone, Destiny            FR Mount St. Ma           2:26.09   4 
  4 Chak, Lia                 SR Elizabethtow           2:27.23   4 
  5 Heinzerling, Devyn        FR Gettysburg             2:30.66   3 
  6 Fertig, Emma              FR Messiah                2:31.03   4 
  7 Fox, Macallan             SO Dickinson              2:35.34   4 
  8 Spaulding, McKenna        SO Dickinson              2:36.13   4 
  9 Ulian, Annie              FR Dickinson              2:36.56   3 
 10 King, Grace               SO Mount St. Ma           2:38.48   4 
 11 Ionescu, Candice          JR Dickinson              2:39.08   1 
 12 Grundusky, Rachel         SO Messiah                2:41.17   3 
 13 Gelb, Courtney            SO Elizabethtow           2:41.55   3 
 14 Craun, Tyra               FR Messiah                2:42.63   2 
 15 Desmond, Sullivan         SO Gettysburg             2:42.85   3 
 16 Brown, Sidonie            SO Frostburg St           2:44.01   2 
 17 Campbell, Colleen         JR Gettysburg             2:44.77   3 
 18 Williams, Meghan          JR Messiah                2:45.47   2 
 19 Bushway, Grace            FR Gettysburg             2:45.97   3 
 20 Blessing, Sarah           FR Messiah                2:46.03   1 
 21 Jobson, Jenny             FR Messiah                2:46.36   2 
 22 Riggs, Katie              FR Messiah                2:48.65   2 
 23 Parker, Alyra             SR Gettysburg             2:50.20   1 
 24 Hallock, Amelia           JR Dickinson              2:50.37   2 
 25 Gilkey, Sydney            FR Dickinson              2:50.72   2 
 26 Haubold, Clara            FR Messiah                2:53.23   1 
 27 Chapman, Bailey           FR McDaniel               2:56.37   1 
 28 Srour, Isabel             FR Goucher                2:57.17   2 
 29 Ramos, Kyra               FR Dickinson              2:58.19   1 
 30 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson              3:03.11   1 
 31 Stricker, Ruby            FR Dickinson              3:09.58   1 
 32 Rahill, Katherine         FR Albright               3:24.32   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Codd, Sarah               FR Messiah                4:57.26   3 
  2 Landis, Maddison          SO Messiah                4:59.02   3 
  3 Shutt, Teanna             SR Lebanon Vall           4:59.80   3 
  4 Jones, Keri               FR Lebanon Vall           5:04.62   3 
  5 Grow, Sarah               SR Lebanon Vall           5:05.40   3 
  6 Wick, Lauren              FR Lebanon Vall           5:07.07   3 
  7 Lewin, Mikayla            FR Messiah                5:09.42   2 
  8 Pirozzi, Adria            FR Mount St. Ma           5:12.00   3 
  9 Fox, Macallan             SO Dickinson              5:15.13   2 
 10 Spaulding, McKenna        SO Dickinson              5:15.35   3 
 11 Ionescu, Candice          JR Dickinson              5:19.32   2 
 12 Gelb, Courtney            SO Elizabethtow           5:20.24   2 
 13 Doherty, Erin             SO Elizabethtow           5:21.22   3 
 14 Campbell, Colleen         JR Gettysburg             5:25.95   2 
 15 Bushway, Grace            FR Gettysburg             5:26.87   2 
 16 Donahue, Kaitlin          FR Elizabethtow           5:28.57   3 
 17 Hallock, Amelia           JR Dickinson              5:37.24   1 
 18 Driver, Elizabeth         SO Elizabethtow           5:37.70   1 
 19 Ingram, Kiersten          SO Alvernia               5:42.93   1 
 20 Gilkey, Sydney            FR Dickinson              5:46.89   1 
 21 Beck, Jenny               FR Dickinson              5:49.18   1 
 22 Ramos, Kyra               FR Dickinson              5:53.58   1 
 23 Stricker, Ruby            FR Dickinson              6:17.17   1 
 24 Rahill, Katherine         FR Albright               6:44.13   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kocher, Ashleigh          JR Mount St. Ma          20:09.26  
  2 Lufrano, Amelia           FR Dickinson             20:21.49  
  3 Donahue, Kaitlin          FR Elizabethtow          20:23.45  
  4 Lelonek, Elizabeth        SR Messiah               20:30.62  
  5 Doherty, Erin             SO Elizabethtow          20:33.88  
  6 Nelson, Emily             SO Elizabethtow          20:45.52  
  7 Healy, Teressa            SO Dickinson             20:49.94  
  8 McCurry, Sarah            SO Frostburg St          21:24.76  
  9 Merkel, Samantha          FR McDaniel              21:48.46  
 10 Itterly, Justine          SO Elizabethtow          22:07.15  
 11 Hager, Courtney              S.W.I.F.T. r          22:08.94  
 12 Kliment, Kinsey           FR Elizabethtow          22:21.24  
 13 Sehon, Rachel             FR Messiah               22:27.55  
 14 Davenport, Elise          FR Messiah               23:01.49  
 15 Orloff, Julia             SO Messiah               23:05.94  
 -- McCloskey, Camryn         FR York (Pa.)                 DNF  
 -- Shea, DeeDee                 Unattached           X18:12.52  
 -- Springer, Catherine          S.W.I.F.T. r         X20:20.44  
 -- Ross, Natalie                S.W.I.F.T. r         X20:37.63  
 -- Becker, Tasha                S.W.I.F.T. r         X21:17.78  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiss, Michelle            SO Psu-Berks             39:33.90  
  2 Kay, Alexandra            FR Mount St. Ma          43:22.15  
  3 McClelland, Grace         SR Messiah               45:27.31  
  4 Smith, Maddie             JR Messiah               49:18.79  
  5 Casey, Mary               SR Gettysburg            49:19.33  
  6 Quesenberry, Ellie        FR Messiah               52:19.20  
  7 Cunningham, Alyssa        FR Messiah               52:34.56  
  8 Bennici, Marissa          SO Alvernia              53:47.59  
 -- Hanrahan, Meaghan         SR Alvernia                   DNF  
 -- Montgomery, Katie         SR Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- Fitzgerald, Mallorey      SO Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Frawley, Kristen          SR Messiah                  15.04  -1.4  2 
  2 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SR Hood                     16.82   1.7  1 
  3 Dominguez, Teresa         FR Mount St. Ma             16.87  -1.4  2 
  4 Estrada, Keileen          SO Frostburg St             17.34  -1.4  2 
  5 Measley, Anne             SR York (Pa.)               17.37  -1.4  2 
  6 Miller, Samantha          FR Gettysburg               17.90  -1.4  2 
  7 Nye, Natalie              SO Elizabethtow             18.03   1.7  1 
  8 Sariego, Franny           SR Alfred                   18.19  -1.4  2 
  9 Burkhart, Anna            FR Lebanon Vall             18.28   1.7  1 
 10 McNamara, Kirstyn         FR Lebanon Vall             18.46   1.7  1 
 11 Timbone, Andrea           FR Messiah                  18.65   1.7  1 
 12 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                19.01   1.7  1 
 13 Dertinger, Rebecca        JR Lebanon Vall             20.02   1.7  1 
 14 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     20.34  -1.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weaver, Leanne            SO Messiah                  64.19   2 
  2 Kennedy, Kelsie           SO Messiah                  66.60   2 
  3 Plante, Emily             SR York (Pa.)               68.35   2 
  4 Measley, Anne             SR York (Pa.)               69.92   2 
  5 Burkhart, Anna            FR Lebanon Vall             72.63   2 
  6 Jones, Morgan             SR York (Pa.)               73.10   2 
  7 Smith, Mackenzie          SO Frostburg St             73.45   1 
  8 Cunningham, Aja           JR Messiah                  75.05   2 
  8 Arke, Catherine           FR Messiah                  75.05   2 
 10 Nelson, Eryn              JR Dickinson                75.76   1 
 11 Ford, Rebecca             FR Lebanon Vall             79.18   1 
 12 Dougherty, Cara           FR Dickinson              1:21.03   1 
 13 Winkelspecht, Rylee       FR York (Pa.)             1:25.39   1 
 -- Heindel, Kate                S.W.I.F.T. r          X1:23.88   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mowrey, Kate              SO Lebanon Vall          12:15.88  
  2 Kramlik, Hannah           JR Lebanon Vall          12:26.40  
  3 Aukamp, Rachel            SR Messiah               12:55.94  
  4 Passetti, Holly              Alfred                13:20.10  
  5 Parker, Alyra             SR Gettysburg            13:36.90  
  6 Austen, Ally              FR Messiah               14:24.45  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frostburg State  'A'                                  48.57   2 
     1) Truesdel, Kayla SR              2) Reason, Gabbriell SO           
     3) Estrada, Keileen SO             4) Logan, Destiny SR              
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   49.94   2 
     1) Wynn, Brianna SR                2) Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO        
     3) Olewine, Jessica JR             4) Brown, Cheyanne SR             
  3 Messiah  'A'                                          50.42   2 
     1) Frawley, Kristen SR             2) Kennedy, Kelsie SO             
     3) Wells, Kiera FR                 4) Wiederrecht, Taylor SO         
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                        51.03   2 
     1) Bonwin, Wrutoe SO               2) Suess, Natalie SO              
     3) Dougherty, Cara FR              4) Tabtiang, Liana SO             
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    52.67   2 
     1) Denault, Ashleigh SO            2) Ippolito, Christina FR         
     3) Sobolesky, Jordan SO            4) Chak, Lia SR                   
  6 Goucher  'A'                                          52.69   2 
     1) Lowery, Kennedy FR              2) Kent, Natalie SO               
     3) Blazek, Gabrielle SO            4) Gallina, Anna SO               
  7 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       53.26   2 
     1) Measley, Anne SR                2) Plante, Emily SR               
     3) Llamas, Nancy FR                4) Gillcrist, Georgia SO          
  8 Alfred  'A'                                           54.15   2 
     1) Alper, Megan SR                 2) Roberts, Kristina SR           
     3) Perry, Danielle SR              4) Sariego, Franny SR             
  9 Hood  'A'                                             54.65   1 
     1) Christmas, Andrea SR            2) Plinke, Samantha FR            
     3) Merritt, Melissa FR             4) Mangogna, Jacqueline SR        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                        4:08.79  
     1) Weaver, Leanne SO               2) Crosley, Rebecca FR            
     3) Miller, Kayla JR                4) Wiederrecht, Taylor SO         
  2 Frostburg State  'A'                                4:10.30  
     1) Estrada, Keileen SO             2) Watson, Maddison FR            
     3) Reason, Gabbriell SO            4) Truesdel, Kayla SR             
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:10.48  
     1) Gillcrist, Georgia SO           2) Plante, Emily SR               
     3) Jones, Morgan SR                4) Measley, Anne SR               
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               4:19.37  
     1) Boone, Destiny FR               2) Pirozzi, Adria FR              
     3) King, Grace SO                  4) Jordan, Tenia SO               
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:21.25  
     1) Burkhart, Anna FR               2) Olewine, Jessica JR            
     3) Ford, Rebecca FR                4) Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO        
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:23.61  
     1) Wielk, Emily SO                 2) Kerprich, Alexa FR             
     3) Desmond, Sullivan SO            4) Heinzerling, Devyn FR          
  7 Frostburg State  'B'                               x4:51.16  
     1) Smith, Mackenzie SO             2) Brown, Sidonie SO              
     3) Turner, Essence FR              4) Myers, Ashleigh FR             
  8 S.W.I.F.T. racing  'A'                              4:59.66  
     1) Heindel, Kate                   2) Ross, Natalie                  
     3) Becker, Tasha                   4) Querfeld, Becky                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:06.97  
     1) Shutt, Teanna SR                2) Grow, Sarah SR                 
     3) Jones, Keri FR                  4) Wick, Lauren FR                
  2 Messiah  'A'                                       10:38.22  
     1) Fertig, Emma FR                 2) Codd, Sarah FR                 
     3) Cunningham, Aja JR              4) Lewin, Mikayla FR              
  3 Messiah  'B'                                      x11:44.62  
     1) Arke, Catherine FR              2) Craun, Tyra FR                 
     3) Riggs, Katie FR                 4) Haubold, Clara FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Elizabeth           SR Messiah                  1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Gray, Sara                SO Gwynedd-Merc             1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Wiederrecht, Taylor       SO Messiah                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson                1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Sariego, Franny           SR Alfred                   1.43m    4-08.25 
  6 Faloon, Olivia            SO Lebanon Vall             1.38m    4-06.25 
  7 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SR Hood                    J1.38m    4-06.25 
  8 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg              J1.38m    4-06.25 
  9 Dertinger, Rebecca        JR Lebanon Vall             1.33m    4-04.25 
 -- Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krutz, Katie              SO York (Pa.)               3.11m   10-02.50 
  2 Nye, Natalie              SO Elizabethtow             2.81m    9-02.50 
  2 Gates, Samantha           SO Lebanon Vall             2.81m    9-02.50 
  4 Miller, Olivia            FR York (Pa.)              J2.81m    9-02.50 
  5 Deam, Karly               JR Elizabethtow             2.66m    8-08.75 
  6 Kelly, Paiton             SO Elizabethtow             2.51m    8-02.75 
  7 Cervantes, America        FR Messiah                  2.36m    7-08.75 
  8 Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright                 2.06m    6-09.00 
 -- Faloon, Olivia            SO Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- Renes, Megan              SR Messiah                     NH            
 -- Robison, Rachel              S.W.I.F.T. r            X3.11m   10-02.50 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Kendra          SR Gettysburg               5.55m   2.3  18-02.50 
  2 Olewine, Jessica          JR Lebanon Vall             5.24m   3.8  17-02.25 
  3 Facey, Kenedi             SO Mount St. Ma             5.15m  -1.1  16-10.75 
  4 Roberts, Kristina         SR Alfred                   5.00m   2.2  16-05.00 
  5 Perry, Danielle           SR Alfred                   4.95m   2.1  16-03.00 
  6 Mangogna, Jacqueline      SR Hood                     4.86m   2.8  15-11.50 
  7 Friend, Emily             FR Messiah                  4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
  8 Ippolito, Christina       FR Elizabethtow            J4.85m   3.3  15-11.00 
  9 Wells, Kiera              FR Messiah                  4.79m   2.3  15-08.75 
 10 Kitchen, Micaela          FR Dickinson                4.62m   1.3  15-02.00 
 11 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow             4.58m   1.2  15-00.50 
 12 Litchauer, Kamara         SR Elizabethtow             4.54m   3.2  14-10.75 
 13 Krutz, Katie              SO York (Pa.)               4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
 14 Cole, Elizabeth           SR Messiah                  4.47m   0.9  14-08.00 
 15 Clark, Emily              SO York (Pa.)               4.45m   0.2  14-07.25 
 16 Geisheimer, Julia         FR Messiah                  4.34m   0.9  14-03.00 
 17 Sobolesky, Jordan         SO Elizabethtow            J4.34m  -0.3  14-03.00 
 18 Miller, Olivia            FR York (Pa.)               4.11m   0.6  13-06.00 
 18 Whelan, Kimberly          SR Alvernia                 4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00 
 20 Dertinger, Rebecca        JR Lebanon Vall             3.67m   1.0  12-00.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Danielle           SR Alfred                  10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  2 Olewine, Jessica          JR Lebanon Vall            10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  3 Romain, Rachel            SR Messiah                 10.40m   NWI  34-01.50 
  4 Roberts, Kristina         SR Alfred                  10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
  5 Clark, Emily              SO York (Pa.)              10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  6 Litchauer, Kamara         SR Elizabethtow            10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  7 Callueng, Lauren          JR Alvernia                 9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  8 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow             9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  9 Zimmerman, Andrea         FR Alvernia                 9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
 10 Sobolesky, Jordan         SO Elizabethtow             9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
 11 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
 -- Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sample, Erin              JR Mount St. Ma            13.05m   42-09.75 
  2 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher                 11.61m   38-01.25 
  3 Wood, Emily               SO Mount St. Ma            11.41m   37-05.25 
  4 Rohrer, Alecia            SO Messiah                 11.40m   37-05.00 
  5 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow            11.23m   36-10.25 
  6 Fine, Chyanne             SO Gwynedd-Merc           J11.23m   36-10.25 
  7 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg              11.16m   36-07.50 
  8 Bailey, Samantha          SR Hood                    11.06m   36-03.50 
  9 Whelan, Kimberly          SR Alvernia                10.93m   35-10.50 
 10 Harris, Zoe               SR Frostburg St            10.87m   35-08.00 
 11 Manni, Jesslyn            SO Mount St. Ma            10.76m   35-03.75 
 12 Gunter, Taylor            SO Goucher                 10.71m   35-01.75 
 13 McMinn, Alyssa            JR Messiah                 10.69m   35-01.00 
 14 Loughney, McKenna         FR Lebanon Vall            10.46m   34-04.00 
 15 Barnhart, Abbey           SR Lebanon Vall            10.28m   33-08.75 
 16 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)              10.21m   33-06.00 
 17 Feeney, Gina              SO Elizabethtow             9.92m   32-06.50 
 18 Taylor, Katharine         SO Gettysburg               9.88m   32-05.00 
 19 Smale, Alyssa             SR Lebanon Vall             9.75m   32-00.00 
 20 Springer, Leah            SO Messiah                 J9.75m   32-00.00 
 21 Thomas, Alexis            FR Lebanon Vall             9.74m   31-11.50 
 22 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg               9.64m   31-07.50 
 23 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow             9.61m   31-06.50 
 24 Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher                  9.56m   31-04.50 
 25 Saxton, Elaine            SR Frostburg St             9.44m   30-11.75 
 26 Kendrick, Aerial          JR York (Pa.)               9.32m   30-07.00 
 27 Van Wie, Holly            JR Frostburg St            J9.32m   30-07.00 
 28 Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)               9.16m   30-00.75 
 29 Noss, Katie               FR Gwynedd-Merc             9.11m   29-10.75 
 30 Katzenberger, Jessica     SO Lebanon Vall            J9.11m   29-10.75 
 31 Crane, Sarah              JR Gwynedd-Merc             9.01m   29-06.75 
 32 Boateng, Esther           JR Alfred                   8.11m   26-07.25 
 33 Goodhile, Lila            SO Messiah                  8.03m   26-04.25 
 34 Beck, Jenny               FR Dickinson                7.76m   25-05.50 
 35 Tawney, Keirstin          SO Frostburg St             7.72m   25-04.00 
 36 Gladden, Erica            FR Frostburg St             7.70m   25-03.25 
 37 Steen, Megan                 Alfred                   7.34m   24-01.00 
 38 Murtaugh, Karen           JR Frostburg St             6.99m   22-11.25 
 39 Reed, Sarah               FR Messiah                  6.89m   22-07.25 
 40 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright                 6.78m   22-03.00 
 -- Pitts, Danielle           SO Hood                      FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow            39.71m     130-03 
  2 Manni, Jesslyn            SO Mount St. Ma            39.64m     130-01 
  3 Rohrer, Alecia            SO Messiah                 37.72m     123-09 
  4 McMinn, Alyssa            JR Messiah                 36.76m     120-07 
  5 Fine, Chyanne             SO Gwynedd-Merc            35.52m     116-06 
  6 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow            34.08m     111-10 
  7 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)              32.69m     107-03 
  8 Springer, Leah            SO Messiah                 32.51m     106-08 
  9 Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)              32.50m     106-07 
 10 Loughney, McKenna         FR Lebanon Vall            31.51m     103-04 
 11 Hyde, Brynn                  Alfred                  31.21m     102-05 
 12 Van Wie, Holly            JR Frostburg St            31.13m     102-01 
 13 Pitts, Danielle           SO Hood                    30.39m      99-08 
 14 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow            30.01m      98-05 
 15 Smale, Alyssa             SR Lebanon Vall            29.17m      95-08 
 16 Whelan, Kimberly          SR Alvernia                28.27m      92-09 
 17 Horst, Kenzie             SO Gettysburg              27.41m      89-11 
 18 Warnke, Katelyn           SO Lebanon Vall            26.79m      87-11 
 19 Vogle, Cassandra          FR Frostburg St            26.61m      87-04 
 20 Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher                 25.47m      83-07 
 21 Delker, Lucy              FR York (Pa.)              25.36m      83-02 
 22 Barnhart, Abbey           SR Lebanon Vall            25.12m      82-05 
 23 Katzenberger, Jessica     SO Lebanon Vall            24.79m      81-04 
 24 Kendrick, Aerial          JR York (Pa.)              24.27m      79-07 
 25 Reed, Sarah               FR Messiah                 23.51m      77-01 
 26 Bailey, Samantha          SR Hood                    23.36m      76-08 
 27 Tawney, Keirstin          SO Frostburg St            21.25m      69-09 
 28 Murtaugh, Karen           JR Frostburg St            20.44m      67-01 
 29 Klinko, Maria             FR Alvernia                20.39m      66-11 
 30 Gladden, Erica            FR Frostburg St            19.73m      64-09 
 31 Boateng, Esther           JR Alfred                  19.36m      63-06 
 32 Beck, Jenny               FR Dickinson               19.34m      63-05 
 33 Thomas, Alexis            FR Lebanon Vall            18.85m      61-10 
 34 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg              18.80m      61-08 
 35 Steen, Megan                 Alfred                  18.21m      59-09 
 36 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright                17.91m      58-09 
 -- Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher                   FOUL            
 -- Wood, Emily               SO Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
 -- Noss, Katie               FR Gwynedd-Merc              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sample, Erin              JR Mount St. Ma            47.93m     157-03 
  2 Manni, Jesslyn            SO Mount St. Ma            42.77m     140-04 
  3 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow            42.59m     139-09 
  4 Van Wie, Holly            JR Frostburg St            41.72m     136-10 
  5 Wood, Emily               SO Mount St. Ma            41.70m     136-10 
  6 Barnhart, Abbey           SR Lebanon Vall            41.40m     135-10 
  7 McMinn, Alyssa            JR Messiah                 41.34m     135-07 
  8 Bailey, Samantha          SR Hood                    40.33m     132-04 
  9 Gunter, Taylor            SO Goucher                 39.32m     129-00 
 10 Hyde, Brynn                  Alfred                  37.94m     124-06 
 11 Smale, Alyssa             SR Lebanon Vall            37.10m     121-09 
 12 Warnke, Katelyn           SO Lebanon Vall            37.03m     121-06 
 13 Thomas, Alexis            FR Lebanon Vall            35.50m     116-06 
 14 Taylor, Katharine         SO Gettysburg              34.09m     111-10 
 15 Tawney, Keirstin          SO Frostburg St            33.64m     110-04 
 16 Horst, Kenzie             SO Gettysburg              33.32m     109-04 
 17 Whelan, Kimberly          SR Alvernia                33.00m     108-03 
 18 Steen, Megan                 Alfred                  32.92m     108-00 
 19 Loughney, McKenna         FR Lebanon Vall            32.74m     107-05 
 20 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow            32.11m     105-04 
 21 Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson               32.02m     105-01 
 22 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)             J32.02m     105-01 
 23 Saxton, Elaine            SR Frostburg St            31.52m     103-05 
 24 Pitts, Danielle           SO Hood                    31.41m     103-01 
 25 Delker, Lucy              FR York (Pa.)              30.19m      99-00 
 26 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow            30.10m      98-09 
 27 Feeney, Gina              SO Elizabethtow            29.89m      98-01 
 28 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher                 29.35m      96-03 
 29 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg              28.61m      93-10 
 30 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright                27.57m      90-05 
 31 Kendrick, Aerial          JR York (Pa.)              26.43m      86-08 
 32 Fine, Chyanne             SO Gwynedd-Merc            26.07m      85-06 
 33 Katzenberger, Jessica     SO Lebanon Vall            26.05m      85-05 
 34 Klinko, Maria             FR Alvernia                23.75m      77-11 
 35 Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher                 22.95m      75-03 
 36 Reed, Sarah               FR Messiah                 22.57m      74-00 
 37 Boateng, Esther           JR Alfred                  18.95m      62-02 
 -- Fitzwater, Sydney         FR York (Pa.)                FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohrer, Alecia            SO Messiah                 38.80m     127-03 
  2 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg              37.69m     123-08 
  3 Harris, Zoe               SR Frostburg St            37.35m     122-06 
  4 Springer, Leah            SO Messiah                 35.71m     117-02 
  5 Fake, Sarah               FR Elizabethtow            33.88m     111-02 
  6 Walker, Ann               JR Alvernia                31.47m     103-03 
  7 Smale, Alyssa             SR Lebanon Vall            31.41m     103-01 
  8 Vogle, Cassandra          FR Frostburg St           J31.41m     103-01 
  9 Katzenberger, Jessica     SO Lebanon Vall            31.25m     102-06 
 10 Emeigh, Gabby             SO York (Pa.)              31.13m     102-01 
 11 Barnhart, Abbey           SR Lebanon Vall            30.66m     100-07 
 12 Chak, Lia                 SR Elizabethtow            28.47m      93-05 
 13 Elmer, Megan              SO Elizabethtow            28.37m      93-01 
 14 Hillbish, Theresa         FR Alvernia                27.94m      91-08 
 15 Kerstetter, Megan         JR York (Pa.)              26.62m      87-04 
 16 Noss, Katie               FR Gwynedd-Merc            26.25m      86-01 
 17 Williams, Meghan          JR Messiah                 25.63m      84-01 
 18 Sutliff, Claire           SR Alvernia                25.29m      83-00 
 19 Horst, Kenzie             SO Gettysburg              25.26m      82-10 
 20 Feeney, Gina              SO Elizabethtow            24.99m      82-00 
 21 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg              23.99m      78-08 
 22 Reed, Sarah               FR Messiah                 21.41m      70-03 
 23 Myers, Ashleigh           FR Frostburg St            20.60m      67-07 
 24 Dertinger, Rebecca        JR Lebanon Vall            18.24m      59-10 
 25 Beck, Jenny               FR Dickinson               18.13m      59-06 
 26 Leser, Jessica            SO Mount St. Ma            16.70m      54-09 
 27 Crane, Sarah              JR Gwynedd-Merc            14.09m      46-03 
 -- Thorngate, Cynthia        FR Albright                  FOUL            
 -- Goodhile, Lila            SO Messiah                   FOUL