Women's Outdoor Track & Field

Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2018 08:17 PM
                   4th Annual SU College Invite - 4/18/2018                    
                                   4/18/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyland, Aly                  Shippensburg             12.05   3.0  1 
  2 Holloman, Destinee           Millersville             12.34   3.0  1 
  3 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             12.35   3.0  1 
  4 Reviere, Emonie              Millersville             12.41   3.0  1 
  5 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg               12.46   3.0  1 
  6 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani       Shippensburg             12.58   1.8  2 
  7 Brown-Jones, Michele         Shippensburg             12.63   3.0  1 
  8 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             12.73   1.8  2 
  9 Taylor, Courtney             West Chester             12.74   3.0  1 
 10 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville             12.78   1.8  2 
 11 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             12.82   3.0  1 
 12 Rosario, Peggy               Georgian Cou             12.99   1.8  2 
 13 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                13.11  -0.9  3 
 14 Moser, Megan                 Georgian Cou             13.17   1.8  2 
 15 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson                13.50  -0.9  3 
 16 Talley, Diamond              Neumann                  13.58  -0.9  3 
 17 Ford, Alyson                 West Chester             13.77   1.8  2 
 18 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg             13.78   1.8  2 
 19 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg               13.79  -0.9  3 
 20 Hayes, Aaliya                Neumann                  13.84   0.7  4 
 21 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson                13.97  -0.9  3 
 22 Dougherty, Cara              Dickinson                14.19   0.7  4 
 23 Villefranche, Vanessa        Neumann                  14.60   0.7  4 
 24 Thornton, Alexa              Immaculata               15.11   0.7  4 
 25 Kelly, Sabrina               Juniata                  15.49   0.7  4 
 -- Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                   DNF   1.8  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wyland, Aly                  Shippensburg             25.56  -1.3  1 
  2 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             25.86  -1.3  1 
  3 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani       Shippensburg             26.08  -1.3  1 
  4 Stevenson, Kathleen          Bloomsburg               26.22  -1.3  1 
  5 Brown-Jones, Michele         Shippensburg             26.40  -1.3  1 
  6 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             26.66  -1.3  1 
  7 Taylor, Courtney             West Chester             26.81  -1.3  1 
  8 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                26.92  -1.4  2 
  9 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             26.92  -1.4  2 
 10 Brenfleck, Jessica           Bloomsburg               27.11  -1.4  2 
 11 Wallace, Ayana               Millersville             27.47   NWI  3 
 12 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg               27.50  -1.8  5 
 13 Rosario, Peggy               Georgian Cou             27.52  -1.4  2 
 14 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson                27.59  -1.4  2 
 15 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville             27.62  -1.4  2 
 16 Moser, Megan                 Georgian Cou             27.65  -1.4  2 
 17 Kelly, Cirsten               Shippensburg             27.70  -1.3  1 
 18 Nichols, Faith               Juniata                  28.02   NWI  3 
 19 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Neumann                  28.27   NWI  3 
 20 Talley, Diamond              Neumann                  28.36   NWI  3 
 21 Fayiah, Faith                Neumann                  28.42   NWI  3 
 22 Foney, Tiffany               Shippensburg             28.76  -1.8  5 
 23 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             29.17   NWI  3 
 24 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson                29.34  -3.3  4 
 25 King, Shaviahnah             Georgian Cou             29.49   NWI  3 
 26 Hayes, Aaliya                Neumann                  29.52  -3.3  4 
 27 Dougherty, Cara              Dickinson                29.59  -3.3  4 
 28 Ford, Alyson                 West Chester             29.67   NWI  3 
 29 Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson                29.86  -3.3  4 
 30 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg             30.31  -1.4  2 
 31 McDonnell, Briana            Neumann                  30.93  -1.8  5 
 32 Atkinson, Corey              Juniata                  31.09  -3.3  4 
 33 Kitchen, Micaela             Dickinson                31.13  -1.8  5 
 34 Berdanier, Jennifer          Immaculata               31.23  -3.3  4 
 35 Fox, Macallan                Dickinson                31.45  -3.3  4 
 36 Ulian, Annie                 Dickinson                32.27  -1.8  5 
 37 Kelly, Sabrina               Juniata                  32.88  -1.8  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Kiana                Shippensburg             57.04   1 
  2 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                58.65   1 
  3 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             59.26   1 
  4 Bruno, Rachel                Shippensburg             59.77   1 
  5 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville             59.95   1 
  6 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson              1:00.06   2 
  7 Mimnaugh, Madison            Bloomsburg             1:00.87   2 
  8 Konitzer, Natalia            Bloomsburg             1:01.28   2 
  9 Foney, Tiffany               Shippensburg           1:01.40   2 
 10 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Neumann                1:01.61   2 
 11 Kelly, Cirsten               Shippensburg           1:01.74   1 
 12 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys       Millersville           1:01.75   2 
 13 Carabba, Sophia              Shippensburg           1:02.35   1 
 14 Kibathi, Laura               Shippensburg           1:03.06   1 
 15 King, Shaviahnah             Georgian Cou           1:04.12   3 
 16 Dee, Francesca               Georgian Cou           1:04.23   2 
 17 Fox, Macallan                Dickinson              1:05.48   3 
 18 Davis, Millie                Millersville           1:05.79   2 
 19 McHugh, Jess                 Immaculata             1:06.34   3 
 20 Ulian, Annie                 Dickinson              1:07.47   3 
 21 Kitchen, Micaela             Dickinson              1:07.70   3 
 22 Pryal, Emma                  Immaculata             1:07.93   3 
 23 McDonnell, Briana            Neumann                1:09.17   3 
 24 Meyer, Mackenzie             McDaniel               1:11.69   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yanega, Sarah                Dickinson              2:22.92  
  2 Marchini, Isabella           Shippensburg           2:23.67  
  3 Lee, Abby                    Shippensburg           2:27.00  
  4 Watts, Julia                 Georgian Cou           2:27.75  
  5 Jones, Kylie                 Georgian Cou           2:30.01  
  6 Merkel, Samantha             McDaniel               2:37.42  
  7 Cunningham, Siobhan          Neumann                2:37.73  
  8 Mauro, Taylour               Millersville           2:38.50  
  9 Freimuth, Julia              Juniata                2:41.80  
 10 Repetz, Veronica             Psu-Harrisbu           2:43.56  
 11 Lookingbill, Kendall         Bloomsburg             2:44.92  
 12 Chapman, Bailey              McDaniel               2:47.90  
 13 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata             2:50.89  
 14 Barrett, Paula               Immaculata             2:51.13  
 15 Levin, Sydney                Millersville           2:51.21  
 16 Heishman, Lydia              Juniata                2:51.51  
 17 Olivera, Elsie               Georgian Cou           2:55.36  
 18 Parker, Ashley               Neumann                2:59.00  
 19 Ross, Jennifer               Psu-Harrisbu           3:31.84  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manickas, Elizabeth          Shippensburg           4:58.26  
  2 Serwatka, Natalee            Shippensburg           5:03.71  
  3 Alexander, Grace             Juniata                5:13.72  
  4 Strype, Samantha             Bloomsburg             5:19.03  
  5 Merkel, Samantha             McDaniel               5:26.52  
  6 Echard, Abigail              Juniata                5:29.21  
  7 Ranck, Tori                  Millersville           5:33.06  
  8 Bland, Emily                 Millersville           5:35.23  
  9 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata             5:39.73  
 10 Barrett, Paula               Immaculata             5:41.15  
 11 Pietrowski, Natalie          Millersville           5:42.71  
 12 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson              5:43.38  
 13 Ramos, Kyra                  Dickinson              5:53.02  
 14 Lange, Kassie                Neumann                5:56.37  
 15 Parker, Ashley               Neumann                6:06.14  
 16 Pascewicz, Gemma             Millersville           6:08.52  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata               10:26.16  
  2 Stewart, Meaghen             Juniata               11:18.99  
  3 Panas, April                 Bloomsburg            12:30.59  
  4 Stricker, Ruby               Dickinson             13:17.14  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reese, Caitlyn               Shippensburg          18:08.90  
  2 Dissinger, Bryanna           Shippensburg          18:09.41  
  3 Serwatka, Natalee            Shippensburg          18:32.45  
  4 Marchini, Isabella           Shippensburg          18:38.22  
  5 Cagle, Lydia                 Shippensburg          18:39.73  
  6 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        Dickinson             19:09.06  
  7 Lufrano, Amelia              Dickinson             19:34.54  
  8 Ionescu, Candice             Dickinson             19:51.14  
  9 Grap, Mary Ellen             Immaculata            20:53.77  
 10 Sitch, Karalyn               Immaculata            22:07.85  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg             13.92   2.4  2 
  2 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             15.45   2.4  2 
  3 Adebayo, Yusrah              McDaniel                 15.49   2.4  2 
  4 Purnell, Tatiana             Shippensburg             15.69   2.4  2 
  5 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg               15.71   1.2  1 
  6 Coleman, Amira               Shippensburg             16.12   2.4  2 
  7 Tregillies, Jennifer         Georgian Cou             16.33   2.4  2 
  8 Lehman, Sarah                Psu-Harrisbu             16.46   1.2  1 
  9 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                  16.88   2.4  2 
 10 Baltrip, Danielle            McDaniel                 17.32   1.2  1 
 11 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             17.52   1.2  1 
 12 Pavlik, Maryann              Millersville             18.29   1.2  1 
 13 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville             18.31   1.2  1 
 14 Burd, Alexis                 Bloomsburg               19.00   1.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Purnell, Tatiana             Shippensburg           1:05.18   1 
  2 Higgins, Jordan              Shippensburg           1:06.51   1 
  3 Coleman, Amira               Shippensburg           1:07.81   1 
  4 Adebayo, Yusrah              McDaniel               1:07.84   1 
  5 Pearson, Alaina              Bloomsburg             1:08.92   1 
  6 Baltrip, Danielle            McDaniel               1:12.18   2 
  7 McIntosh, Jordan             Shippensburg           1:13.70   1 
  8 Borchert, Emilee             Bloomsburg             1:15.38   2 
  9 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson              1:15.53   2 
 10 Golato, Celsey               Immaculata             1:16.40   2 
 11 Dougherty, Cara              Dickinson              1:17.45   2 
 12 Pavlik, Maryann              Millersville           1:21.67   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Lindsey             Shippensburg          12:23.69  
 -- Kimborowicz, Sandra          Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     47.51  
     1) Wyland, Aly                     2) Sheehan, Lindsay               
     3) Sciremammano, Danielle          4) Bertino, Jill                  
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       48.96  
     1) Stevenson, Kathleen             2) Brenfleck, Jessica             
     3) Gottschalk, Sarah               4) Dedics, Carli                  
  3 Juniata  'A'                                          52.76  
     1) Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow           2) Freimuth, Julia                
     3) Atkinson, Corey                 4) Nichols, Faith                 
  4 Immaculata  'A'                                       56.28  
     1) Berdanier, Jennifer             2) Golato, Celsey                 
     3) McHugh, Jess                    4) Pryal, Emma                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:58.04  
     1) Bruno, Rachel                   2) Wyland, Aly                    
     3) Bertino, Jill                   4) Tucker, Kiana                  
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:58.08  
     1) Dedics, Carli                   2) Brenfleck, Jessica             
     3) Gottschalk, Sarah               4) O'Malley, Kirsten              
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:04.31  
     1) Handsaker, Jessica              2) Wessberg, Kaylie               
     3) Tregillies, Jennifer            4) Moser, Megan                   
  4 Shippensburg  'B'                                   4:11.08  
     1) Kelly, Cirsten                  2) Sheehan, Lindsay               
     3) Higgins, Jordan                 4) Purnell, Tatiana               
  5 Shippensburg  'C'                                   4:13.53  
     1) Kibathi, Laura                  2) Carabba, Sophia                
     3) Lee, Abby                       4) Dorsey-Burnette, Avani         
  6 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     4:16.90  
     1) Burd, Alexis                    2) Borchert, Emilee               
     3) Pearson, Alaina                 4) Mimnaugh, Madison              
  7 Georgian Court  'B'                                 4:27.92  
     1) Watts, Julia                    2) Jones, Kylie                   
     3) Dee, Francesca                  4) Olivera, Elsie                 
  8 Juniata  'A'                                        4:28.98  
     1) Nichols, Faith                  2) Atkinson, Corey                
     3) Alexander, Grace                4) Heishman, Lydia                
  9 Neumann  'A'                                        4:29.86  
     1) Fayiah, Faith                   2) Talley, Diamond                
     3) McDonnell, Briana               4) Cunningham, Siobhan            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Jones, Ariel                 Shippensburg             1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Allen, Malawi                Georgian Cou            J1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             1.43m    4-08.25 
  5 Hartman, Noel                Georgian Cou             1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Thornton, Alexa              Immaculata                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hepner, Kali                 Shippensburg             3.91m   12-10.00 
  2 Bourdon, Sarah               Shippensburg             3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Pearson, Alaina              Bloomsburg               3.45m   11-03.75 
  5 Brown, Chloe                 Bucknell                J3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Zollner, Sarah               Georgian Cou             3.00m    9-10.00 
  7 Hyman, Megan                 Bloomsburg               2.85m    9-04.25 
  8 Bohi, Rebecca                Shippensburg             2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Valyo, Ciera                 Georgian Cou                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg             5.99m   0.3  19-08.00 
  2 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                 5.91m   1.6  19-04.75 
  3 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg             5.81m   0.9  19-00.75 
  4 O'Malley, Kirsten            Bloomsburg               5.80m   1.3  19-00.50 
  5 Lehman, Sarah                Psu-Harrisbu             5.65m   2.0  18-06.50 
  6 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg             5.64m   1.5  18-06.00 
  7 Brown-Jones, Michele         Shippensburg             5.58m   1.2  18-03.75 
  8 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville             5.53m   1.7  18-01.75 
  9 Stevenson, Kathleen          Bloomsburg               5.49m   1.8  18-00.25 
 10 Holloman, Destinee           Millersville             5.47m   2.5  17-11.50 
 11 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             5.45m   1.4  17-10.75 
 12 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             5.41m   1.8  17-09.00 
 13 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             5.24m   2.4  17-02.25 
 14 Helm, Erica                  Shippensburg             5.08m   1.7  16-08.00 
 15 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Neumann                  5.02m   2.3  16-05.75 
 16 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             5.01m   1.3  16-05.25 
 17 Allen, Malawi                Georgian Cou             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
 18 Wahl, Stephanie              West Chester             4.96m   1.8  16-03.25 
 19 Moyer, Kaitlin               Millersville             4.86m   1.6  15-11.50 
 20 Alberici, Katy               Millersville             4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
 21 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani       Shippensburg             4.78m   1.8  15-08.25 
 22 Green, Lyric                 Georgian Cou             4.67m   0.3  15-04.00 
 23 Burd, Alexis                 Bloomsburg               4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 24 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville             4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
 25 Welsh, Gwyneth               Immaculata               3.74m   1.0  12-03.25 
 -- Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg                ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg            12.23m  +0.0  40-01.50 
  2 Lehman, Sarah                Psu-Harrisbu            11.85m   1.8  38-10.50 
  3 Green, Lyric                 Georgian Cou            11.45m   1.7  37-06.75 
  4 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg            11.39m   1.2  37-04.50 
  5 Jones, Ariel                 Shippensburg            11.29m   2.0  37-00.50 
  6 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg              11.02m   1.3  36-02.00 
  7 Alberici, Katy               Millersville            10.42m   1.9  34-02.25 
  8 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg            10.37m   1.3  34-00.25 
  9 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                  9.96m   1.6  32-08.25 
 -- Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu                ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            15.07m   49-05.50 
  2 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            12.63m   41-05.25 
  3 Kerr, Ashley                 Shippensburg            12.36m   40-06.75 
  4 Martin, Madison              Millersville            11.75m   38-06.75 
  5 Fleegle, Ellie               Shippensburg            11.35m   37-03.00 
  6 Bock, Stephanie              Georgian Cou            10.91m   35-09.50 
  7 Williams, Reunisha           Millersville            10.79m   35-05.00 
  8 Bruno, Amy                   Georgian Cou            10.78m   35-04.50 
  9 Arthur, Jackie               Shippensburg            10.12m   33-02.50 
 10 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson                9.72m   31-10.75 
 11 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                  9.46m   31-00.50 
 12 Almeida, Michelle            Georgian Cou             9.40m   30-10.25 
 13 Hair, Rachale                Psu-Harrisbu             9.25m   30-04.25 
 14 Smith, Samantha              Georgian Cou             9.21m   30-02.75 
 15 McAllister, Vivian           Immaculata               9.14m   30-00.00 
 16 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville             9.13m   29-11.50 
 17 Vergara, Jessica             Psu-Harrisbu             8.93m   29-03.75 
 18 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                8.18m   26-10.00 
 19 Adeoye, Simi                 McDaniel                 7.94m   26-00.75 
 20 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson                7.55m   24-09.25 
 -- Nimo, Jamilyn                Psu-Harrisbu                ND            
 -- Striver, Aliyah              Millersville                ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            41.79m     137-01 
  2 Bock, Stephanie              Georgian Cou            41.31m     135-06 
  3 Martin, Madison              Millersville            40.81m     133-11 
  4 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg              37.46m     122-11 
  5 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            37.17m     121-11 
  6 Arthur, Jackie               Shippensburg            36.18m     118-08 
  7 Almeida, Michelle            Georgian Cou            35.74m     117-03 
  8 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson               34.55m     113-04 
  9 Kerr, Ashley                 Shippensburg            33.97m     111-05 
 10 Fleegle, Ellie               Shippensburg            33.84m     111-00 
 11 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville            33.69m     110-06 
 12 McAllister, Vivian           Immaculata              30.62m     100-05 
 13 Sheply, Dana                 Bloomsburg              28.93m      94-11 
 14 Hair, Rachale                Psu-Harrisbu            28.00m      91-10 
 15 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                 27.78m      91-02 
 16 Young, Kaitlyn               Juniata                 26.45m      86-09 
 17 Vergara, Jessica             Psu-Harrisbu            25.21m      82-08 
 18 Nimo, Jamilyn                Psu-Harrisbu            23.87m      78-04 
 19 Adeoye, Simi                 McDaniel                22.54m      73-11 
 20 Kuhar, Randie                Immaculata              21.35m      70-00 
 21 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson               19.33m      63-05 
 22 Messer, Emily                Dickinson               16.79m      55-01 
 -- Striver, Aliyah              Millersville                ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            56.79m     186-04 
  2 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            51.71m     169-08 
  3 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            51.50m     168-11 
  4 Petre, Ashley                Kutztown                50.34m     165-02 
  5 Martin, Madison              Millersville            49.46m     162-03 
  6 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville            47.82m     156-11 
  7 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg              45.68m     149-10 
  8 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            45.62m     149-08 
  9 Smith, Samantha              Georgian Cou            44.15m     144-10 
 10 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg              43.82m     143-09 
 11 Arthur, Jackie               Shippensburg            42.51m     139-06 
 12 Bock, Stephanie              Georgian Cou            41.81m     137-02 
 13 Kerr, Ashley                 Shippensburg            39.79m     130-06 
 14 Almeida, Michelle            Georgian Cou            37.93m     124-05 
 15 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                 34.10m     111-10 
 16 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson               33.63m     110-04 
 17 Striver, Aliyah              Millersville            33.62m     110-04 
 18 Bruno, Amy                   Georgian Cou            33.53m     110-00 
 19 Alce, Christelle             West Chester            33.16m     108-09 
 20 Hair, Rachale                Psu-Harrisbu            30.68m     100-08 
 21 Young, Kaitlyn               Juniata                 29.87m      98-00 
 22 Vergara, Jessica             Psu-Harrisbu            27.13m      89-00 
 23 Nimo, Jamilyn                Psu-Harrisbu            26.67m      87-06 
 24 Peltier, Katie               West Chester            25.23m      82-09 
 -- Sheply, Dana                 Bloomsburg                  ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, DeFloria             Shippensburg            45.51m     149-04 
  2 Crystal, Hartman             Shippensburg            43.93m     144-01 
  3 Steffan, Kelly               Shippensburg            36.90m     121-01 
  4 Aulenbach, Amanda            Bloomsburg              36.49m     119-09 
  5 Ellington, Farris            Georgian Cou            35.89m     117-09 
  6 Horner, Jackie               Shippensburg            35.25m     115-08 
  7 Hartman, Noel                Georgian Cou            34.88m     114-05 
  8 Seibert, Megan               Millersville            33.66m     110-05 
  9 Badorf England, Sueann       Juniata                 29.95m      98-03 
 10 Skehan, Catherine            Millersville            29.03m      95-03 
 11 Hair, Rachale                Psu-Harrisbu            27.92m      91-07 
 12 Young, Kaitlyn               Juniata                 25.28m      82-11 
 13 Welsh, Gwyneth               Immaculata              23.97m      78-08 
 14 Messer, Emily                Dickinson               18.95m      62-02 
 15 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson               16.41m      53-10 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stamford, Dreux              Shippensburg             10.92   0.8  1 
  2 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson                11.37   0.8  1 
  3 Lingard, Michael             Shippensburg             11.46   0.8  1 
  4 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               11.48   0.8  1 
  5 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                  11.61   0.7  2 
  6 Omari, Kennedy               Georgian Cou             11.61   0.8  1 
  7 Richardson, Joseph           Neumann                  11.79   0.7  2 
  8 Norris, Kevin                Shippensburg             11.84   0.8  1 
  9 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg               11.85   0.8  1 
 10 Eisen, Owen                  Bloomsburg               11.87   0.8  1 
 11 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                11.90   0.7  2 
 12 Covington, Larry             Psu-Harrisbu             12.02   0.7  2 
 13 Ciarlone, Randolph           Immaculata               12.85   0.7  2 
 14 Ozubu, Keodi                 Psu-Harrisbu             13.17   0.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stamford, Dreux              Shippensburg             22.43  -1.8  1 
  2 Oldt, Conner                 Shippensburg             22.70  -1.8  1 
  3 Kline, Austin                Bloomsburg               23.02  -1.8  1 
  4 Gardner, Brenden             Juniata                  23.56  -1.8  1 
  5 Lingard, Michael             Shippensburg             23.58  -1.8  1 
  6 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson                23.62  -1.9  2 
  7 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                  23.80  -1.8  1 
  8 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  23.87  -1.8  1 
  9 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                24.13  -1.9  2 
 10 Nichols, Pares               Neumann                  24.17  -1.9  2 
 11 Jackson, Jerome              Psu-Harrisbu             24.59  -1.9  2 
 12 Norris, Kevin                Shippensburg             24.83  -1.9  2 
 13 Richardson, Joseph           Neumann                  25.13  -1.8  1 
 14 Covington, Larry             Psu-Harrisbu             25.64  -2.5  3 
 15 Norwood, Jackie              Neumann                  25.85  -1.9  2 
 16 Ofori, Jefferson             Neumann                  25.89  -1.9  2 
 17 Murtagh, John                Georgian Cou             25.89  -1.9  2 
 18 Dignazio, Brian              Juniata                  26.69  -2.5  3 
 19 Ciarlone, Randolph           Immaculata               27.04  -2.5  3 
 20 Donnie, Nyanye               Neumann                  27.70  -2.5  3 
 21 Ozubu, Keodi                 Psu-Harrisbu             28.02  -2.5  3 
 22 Boothman, Brenden            Immaculata               28.89  -2.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howell, Austin               Shippensburg             50.14   1 
  2 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             50.27   1 
  3 Williams, Benjamin           Bloomsburg               51.20   1 
  4 Panagakos, Alex              McDaniel                 51.85   1 
  5 Nichols, Pares               Neumann                  52.53   1 
  6 Corinaldi, Michael           McDaniel                 52.59   2 
  7 Kisi, Mikyas                 McDaniel                 52.83   1 
  8 Drumgoole, Liam              Immaculata               53.39   1 
  9 Battle, Stephen              Neumann                  53.43   2 
 10 Natoli, Thomas               Georgian Cou             53.47   1 
 11 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                53.75   3 
 12 Simpson, Lucas               Juniata                  54.00   2 
 13 Darden, Kasib                Neumann                  54.37   3 
 14 Jackson, Jerome              Psu-Harrisbu             54.38   3 
 15 Duddy, Joseph                Immaculata               54.96   2 
 16 Wamsher, Michael             Immaculata               55.83   2 
 17 Norwood, Jackie              Neumann                  55.89   3 
 18 Boothman, Brenden            Immaculata             1:04.34   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Padmore, Austin              Shippensburg           1:53.65  
  2 Jarratt, Hunter              Bloomsburg             1:58.51  
  3 Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson              1:58.61  
  4 Elmeshad, Hussein            Georgian Cou           1:59.22  
  5 Claudeo, Daniel              Georgian Cou           2:00.10  
  6 Gross, Matthew               Shippensburg           2:01.49  
  7 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           2:01.94  
  8 McCormick, Christopher       Bloomsburg             2:02.08  
  9 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg             2:02.29  
 10 Afoakwah, Kevin              Psu-Harrisbu           2:03.40  
 11 Heatwole, Eric               Bloomsburg             2:04.61  
 12 Parr, Patrick                Georgian Cou           2:05.02  
 13 Rodriguez, Jason             Georgian Cou           2:05.76  
 14 Thoms, Jake                  Georgian Cou           2:06.64  
 15 Zengel, Dominic              Immaculata             2:10.23  
 16 Battle, Stephen              Neumann                2:12.44  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Gavin                McDaniel               4:08.87  
  2 Jones, Alexander             Juniata                4:09.60  
  3 Meci, Andrew                 Juniata                4:12.81  
  4 Leab, Dalton                 Shippensburg           4:16.28  
  5 O'Donovan, Desmond           Juniata                4:17.64  
  6 Klick, Derin                 Shippensburg           4:21.36  
  7 Willis, Kadeem               Psu-Harrisbu           4:21.58  
  8 Kassu, Mekael                Psu-Harrisbu           4:27.84  
  9 Hawk, Nathan                 Neumann                4:54.27  
 10 Loyola, Ricardo              McDaniel               5:05.32  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              8:35.69  
  2 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson              8:42.19  
  3 Loalbo, Matthew              Dickinson              8:54.42  
  4 Ulrich, Evan                 Juniata                8:56.35  
  5 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                9:18.65  
  6 Gross, Matthew               Shippensburg           9:40.38  
  7 Glodek, Steven               Juniata                9:45.66  
  8 Nissley, Cole                Shippensburg          10:03.66  
  9 Willig, Perry                Juniata               10:06.58  
 10 Porembski, Stephen           McDaniel              10:12.30  
 11 Moore, Patrick               Dickinson             10:22.68  
 12 Hawk, Nathan                 Neumann               10:37.44  
 13 Daroowalla, Cyrus            McDaniel              10:50.54  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weidner, Shawn               Shippensburg          15:46.47  
  2 Lounsberry, Joseph           Immaculata            20:17.95  
 -- Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg             14.60   1.0  1 
  2 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             14.73   1.0  1 
  3 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu             14.82   1.0  1 
  4 Oldt, Conner                 Shippensburg             15.66   1.0  1 
  5 Martin, Devin                Georgian Cou             16.03   1.0  1 
  6 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg               16.15  -0.2  2 
  7 Gardner, Brenden             Juniata                  16.71  -0.2  2 
  8 Ruff, Kraig                  Georgian Cou             17.81  -0.2  2 
  9 Feliciano, Xavier            Immaculata               17.95  -0.2  2 
 10 Dignazio, Brian              Juniata                  20.16  -0.2  2 
 -- Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                 DNF   1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             53.31   1 
  2 Stiles, Johnanthan           Shippensburg             53.75   1 
  3 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu             54.08   1 
  4 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg             55.05   1 
  5 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg               56.75   1 
  6 Ruff, Kraig                  Georgian Cou             57.62   2 
  7 Martin, Devin                Georgian Cou             57.82   2 
  8 Ross, Rasheed                Neumann                  58.33   2 
  9 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob     Psu-Harrisbu             59.54   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, David                Shippensburg          10:06.34  
 -- Leab, Dalton                 Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     42.52  
     1) Dennis, Calvin                  2) Shupp, Austin                  
     3) Stamford, Dreux                 4) Oldt, Conner                   
  2 Juniata  'A'                                          45.01  
     1) MacMullin, Evan                 2) Fridinger, Storm               
     3) Randolph, John                  4) Gardner, Brenden               
  3 Immaculata  'A'                                       47.44  
     1) Drumgoole, Liam                 2) Feliciano, Xavier              
     3) Forlano, Dean                   4) Wamsher, Michael               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:21.60  
     1) Stiles, Johnanthan              2) Dennis, Calvin                 
     3) Padmore, Austin                 4) Howell, Austin                 
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:27.83  
     1) Kisi, Mikyas                    2) Corinaldi, Michael             
     3) Samuels, Kai                    4) Panagakos, Alex                
  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:28.68  
     1) Kline, Austin                   2) Williams, Benjamin             
     3) Lauscar, Dave                   4) Moran, Alex                    
  4 Georgian Court  'A'                                 3:28.85  
     1) Thoms, Jake                     2) Martin, Devin                  
     3) Rodriguez, Jason                4) Natoli, Thomas                 
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        3:43.11  
     1) Meci, Andrew                    2) Simpson, Lucas                 
     3) MacMullin, Evan                 4) O'Donovan, Desmond             
  6 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     3:48.66  
     1) Heatwole, Eric                  2) Jarratt, Hunter                
     3) McCormick, Christopher          4) Moser, Thomas                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tra-C                 Shippensburg             2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 White, Alex                  Psu-Harrisbu             2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 Thompson, Rodeo              Psu-Harrisbu             1.96m    6-05.00 
  4 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  1.86m    6-01.25 
  5 Wardle, Cameron              Georgian Cou            J1.86m    6-01.25 
  6 Hill, Robert                 Georgian Cou             1.81m    5-11.25 
  6 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             1.81m    5-11.25 
  8 Peapos, Andrew               Bloomsburg              J1.81m    5-11.25 
  9 Mondi, Colin                 Shippensburg             1.76m    5-09.25 
 -- Murtagh, John                Georgian Cou                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fay, Matthew                 Bucknell                 5.06m   16-07.25 
  2 Rzempoluch, Kacper           Dickinson                4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson               J4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Prizant, Maxwell             Bucknell                J4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Brantley, David              Shippensburg             3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Wood, Gavin                  Dickinson                3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Boyce, Evan                  Georgian Cou             3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Mondi, Colin                 Shippensburg             3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Smoke, Daniel                Georgian Cou             3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, Alex                  Psu-Harrisbu             7.07m   2.2  23-02.50 
  2 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu             6.94m   1.8  22-09.25 
  3 Johnson, Greg                Shippensburg             6.93m   1.5  22-09.00 
  4 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             6.88m   0.6  22-07.00 
  5 Thompson, Rodeo              Psu-Harrisbu             6.69m   1.6  21-11.50 
  6 Mitchell, Shaquille          Shippensburg             6.57m   1.8  21-06.75 
  7 Omari, Kennedy               Georgian Cou             6.42m   3.1  21-00.75 
  8 Smith, Patrick               McDaniel                 6.37m   1.3  20-10.75 
  9 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                 6.27m   1.1  20-07.00 
 10 Iarkowskio, Luke             Immaculata               6.12m   1.7  20-01.00 
 11 Wardle, Cameron              Georgian Cou             6.10m   1.8  20-00.25 
 12 Clark, David                 Neumann                  5.97m   1.8  19-07.00 
 13 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg               5.77m   1.4  18-11.25 
 14 Randolph, John               Juniata                  5.76m   0.7  18-10.75 
 15 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               5.74m   2.0  18-10.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                14.45m   0.9  47-05.00 
  2 Mitchell, Shaquille          Shippensburg            14.36m   3.1  47-01.50 
  3 White, Alex                  Psu-Harrisbu            13.55m   2.2  44-05.50 
  4 Johnson, Greg                Shippensburg            13.11m   2.1  43-00.25 
  5 Iarkowskio, Luke             Immaculata              12.24m   2.1  40-02.00 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            15.75m   51-08.25 
  2 Gieringer, Jacob             Shippensburg            14.54m   47-08.50 
  3 Emerson, Billy               McDaniel                14.38m   47-02.25 
  4 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               14.11m   46-03.50 
  5 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            13.92m   45-08.00 
  6 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              13.56m   44-06.00 
  7 Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou            13.27m   43-06.50 
  8 Wagner, Taylor               McDaniel                13.19m   43-03.25 
  9 Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                 12.26m   40-02.75 
 10 Phillips, Thayer             Juniata                 12.09m   39-08.00 
 11 Armstrong, Ian               McDaniel                11.88m   38-11.75 
 12 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               11.49m   37-08.50 
 13 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            11.34m   37-02.50 
 14 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg            11.33m   37-02.25 
 15 Brantley, David              Shippensburg            11.14m   36-06.75 
 16 Bass, Troy                   Georgian Cou            11.04m   36-02.75 
 17 Weyant, Lars                 Psu-Harrisbu            10.39m   34-01.25 
 18 Lotz, James                  Dickinson                9.72m   31-10.75 
 19 Ericsson, Daniel             Immaculata               9.54m   31-03.75 
 -- Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu                ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            52.70m     172-11 
  2 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu            50.74m     166-06 
  3 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            46.96m     154-01 
  4 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               45.05m     147-10 
  5 Casper, Ralph                West Chester            44.06m     144-07 
  6 Emerson, Billy               McDaniel                43.48m     142-08 
  7 White, Leon                  Georgian Cou            42.95m     140-11 
  8 Loeh, Matthew                Bloomsburg              42.29m     138-09 
  8 Hook, Matthew                West Chester            42.29m     138-09 
 10 Phillips, Thayer             Juniata                 42.18m     138-05 
 11 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            42.12m     138-02 
 12 Armstrong, Ian               McDaniel                41.26m     135-04 
 13 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg            41.16m     135-00 
 14 Bass, Troy                   Georgian Cou            40.03m     131-04 
 15 Gieringer, Jacob             Shippensburg            39.68m     130-02 
 16 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            39.61m     129-11 
 17 Yankowski, JR                McDaniel                38.78m     127-03 
 18 Robinson, Nicholas           West Chester            38.69m     126-11 
 19 Wagner, Taylor               McDaniel                37.19m     122-00 
 20 Pearl, Robert                Dickinson               36.95m     121-03 
 21 Weyant, Lars                 Psu-Harrisbu            36.23m     118-10 
 22 Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                 35.07m     115-01 
 23 Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou            34.36m     112-09 
 24 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson               31.55m     103-06 
 25 Lotz, James                  Dickinson               28.50m      93-06 
 26 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               25.59m      83-11 
 27 Feliciano, Xavier            Immaculata              24.77m      81-03 
 28 Ericsson, Daniel             Immaculata              19.24m      63-01 
 -- Miller, Greg                 West Chester                ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            56.21m     184-05 
  2 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              52.98m     173-10 
  3 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            48.03m     157-07 
  4 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            45.37m     148-10 
  5 White, Leon                  Georgian Cou            41.95m     137-07 
  6 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               41.66m     136-08 
  7 Loeh, Matthew                Bloomsburg              41.63m     136-07 
  8 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg            41.60m     136-06 
  9 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisbu            40.98m     134-05 
 10 Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou            39.37m     129-02 
 11 Bass, Troy                   Georgian Cou            39.08m     128-02 
 12 Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                 38.44m     126-01 
 13 Wagner, Taylor               McDaniel                36.36m     119-03 
 14 Casper, Ralph                West Chester            35.58m     116-09 
 15 Phillips, Thayer             Juniata                 31.35m     102-10 
 16 Miller, Greg                 West Chester            30.51m     100-01 
 17 Gieringer, Jacob             Shippensburg            30.12m      98-10 
 18 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               22.87m      75-00 
 -- Weyant, Lars                 Psu-Harrisbu                ND            
 -- Pearl, Robert                Dickinson                   ND            
 -- Hook, Matthew                West Chester                ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hurda, Ben                   Shippensburg            59.50m     195-02 
  2 Haas, Thomas                 Shippensburg            56.62m     185-09 
  3 Rebarchak, Joseph            Psu-Harrisbu            55.20m     181-01 
  4 Parker, Daniel               Psu-Harrisbu            54.60m     179-02 
  5 Rohm, Jake                   Shippensburg            53.02m     173-11 
  6 Wagner, Taylor               McDaniel                51.58m     169-03 
  7 Muir, Kyle                   Georgian Cou            51.29m     168-03 
  8 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              47.50m     155-10 
  9 Yankowski, JR                McDaniel                43.36m     142-03 
 10 Mondi, Colin                 Shippensburg            41.16m     135-00 
 11 Forlano, Dean                Immaculata              40.14m     131-08 
 12 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson               38.73m     127-01 
 13 Brantley, David              Shippensburg            38.15m     125-02 
 14 Smith, Patrick               McDaniel                36.44m     119-07 
 15 Anania, Nick                 McDaniel                33.27m     109-02 
 16 Yodish, Max                  Dickinson               30.48m     100-00 
 17 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               28.62m      93-11