Women's Outdoor Track & Field

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                        The Blue Jay Tune-Up
                        Elizabethtown College 
                             4/28/2018                                                    
                          Compiled Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Alyssa                 F&M                      12.87Q  1.1  2 
  2 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Mercy            12.92Q  0.8  3 
  3 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtown            13.44Q +0.0  1 
  4 Muccio, Kaitlin              F&M                      13.45q  0.8  3 
  5 Turner, Samaria              Chestnut Hill            13.62q  1.1  2 
  6 Pryal, Emma                  Immaculata               13.79q  0.8  3 
  7 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr                13.80q +0.0  1 
  8 Rodeabaugh, Molly            Ursinus                  14.00q  0.8  3 
  9 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtown            14.02  +0.0  1 
 10 Ippolito, Christina          Elizabethtown            14.04   1.1  2 
 11 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Mercy            14.56   0.8  3 
 12 Squirrel, Samantha           Albright                 14.69   1.1  2 
 13 Campbell, Joy                Albright                 14.71  +0.0  1 
 14 Thornton, Alexa              Immaculata               14.76  +0.0  1 
 15 Castano, Sabrina             Chestnut Hill            14.94   1.1  2 
 16 Almonte, Bella               Ursinus                  15.02   0.8  3 
 17 Charney, Sydni               Chestnut Hill            15.37   0.8  3 
 18 Barry, Kadiatou              Albright                 15.62  +0.0  1 
 19 Billy, Michelle              Immaculata               16.72  +0.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Alyssa                 F&M                      13.10  -1.7  10   
  2 Muccio, Kaitlin              F&M                      13.59  -1.7   8   
  3 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtown            13.71  -1.7   6   
  4 Pryal, Emma                  Immaculata               13.97  -1.7   5   
  5 Rodeabaugh, Molly            Ursinus                  14.05  -1.7   4   
  6 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr                14.18  -1.7   3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                26.70  -1.1  4  10   
  2 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr                26.74  -1.1  4   8   
  3 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson                27.39  -1.1  4   6   
  4 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtown            27.42  -1.1  4   5   
  5 Chak, Lia                    Elizabethtown            27.52  -1.1  4   4   
  6 Williams, Morgan             Gwynedd-Mercy            27.55  -0.9  3   3    27.547
  7 Muccio, Kaitlin              F&M                      27.55  -1.1  4   2    27.550
  8 Baltrip, Danielle            McDaniel                 28.34  -1.4  2   1   
  9 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson                28.77  -0.9  3 
 10 Ippolito, Christina          Elizabethtown            29.35  -1.4  2 
 11 Natoli, Emily                F&M                      29.37  -0.9  3 
 12 Piccinini, Sabrina           F&M                      29.67  -0.9  3 
 13 Campbell, Joy                Albright                 30.22  -1.4  2 
 14 Ireland, Jill                F&M                      30.57  -0.9  3 
 15 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Mercy            30.58  -1.4  2 
 16 Castano, Sabrina             Chestnut Hill            30.74  -1.4  2 
 17 Charney, Sydni               Chestnut Hill            31.12  -1.2  1 
 18 Almonte, Bella               Ursinus                  31.58  -1.4  2 
 19 Barry, Kadiatou              Albright                 33.62  -1.2  1 
 20 Squirrel, Samantha           Albright                 33.95  -1.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chak, Lia                    Elizabethtown          1:00.58   2  10   
  2 Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia               1:01.50   2   8   
  3 Callueng, Liza               Alvernia               1:03.52   2   6   
  4 Natoli, Emily                F&M                    1:04.16   2   5   
  5 Williams, Morgan             Gwynedd-Mercy          1:04.91   2   4   
  6 Bentz, Kelsey                Elizabethtown          1:06.21   1   3   
  7 Ulian, Annie                 Dickinson              1:07.43   1   2   
  8 Kitchen, Micaela             Dickinson              1:07.51   1   1   
  9 Berdanier, Jennifer          Immaculata             1:09.38   2 
 10 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson              1:09.77   1 
 11 Campbell, Joy                Albright               1:10.00   1 
 12 Meyer, Mackenzie             McDaniel               1:11.32   1 
 13 Brecht, Amber                Gwynedd-Mercy          1:14.13   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtown          2:19.65   3  10   
  2 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtown          2:21.46   3   8   
  3 Frazier, Emma                F&M                    2:28.57   3   6   
  4 Waleksi, Erica               Chestnut Hill          2:29.06   3   5   
  5 D'Amico, Jacqueline          Immaculata             2:29.95   3   4   
  6 Adams, Grace                 F&M                    2:30.68   3   3   
  7 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Mercy          2:30.71   2   2   
  8 Talerman, Lily               Ursinus                2:31.81   2   1   
  9 Lull-Canizares, Irene        Chestnut Hill          2:33.47   3 
 10 Spaulding, McKenna           Dickinson              2:33.88   2 
 11 Simpson, Audrey              Ursinus                2:33.95   2 
 12 McCutcheon, Kathleen         F&M                    2:34.41   2 
 13 Driver, Elizabeth            Elizabethtown          2:37.12   1 
 14 Bradley, Kelly               Chestnut Hill          2:37.84   1 
 15 Merkel, Samantha             McDaniel               2:37.91   1 
 16 Kreiss, Brianna              Elizabethtown          2:37.92   2 
 17 Gilkey, Sydney               Dickinson              2:38.88   2 
 18 Ginez, Natalie               Dickinson              2:45.56   1 
 19 Ingram, Kiersten             Alvernia               2:50.74   1 
 20 Chapman, Bailey              McDaniel               2:52.94   1 
 21 Robinson, Lizzie             Bryn Mawr              2:54.12   1 
 22 Redle, Shannon               Albright               3:16.42   1 
 23 Rahill, Katherine            Albright               3:27.61   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waleksi, Erica               Chestnut Hill          5:01.84   2  10   
  2 Hooven, Makenzie             Chestnut Hill          5:02.60   2   8   
  3 Kyle, Anna                   Bryn Mawr              5:06.79   2   6   
  4 Lopez, Raquel                Chestnut Hill          5:20.81   2   5   
  5 Nelson, Emily                Elizabethtown          5:21.16   1   4   
  6 Merkel, Samantha             McDaniel               5:22.14   2   3   
  7 Neals, Taylor                Chestnut Hill          5:22.46   2   2   
  8 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily     Chestnut Hill          5:25.10   2   1   
  9 Hallock, Amelia              Dickinson              5:26.01   2 
 10 Ginez, Natalie               Dickinson              5:35.62   2 
 11 Ingram, Kiersten             Alvernia               5:40.88   1 
 12 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata             5:41.30   1 
 13 Itterly, Justine             Elizabethtown          5:41.76   1 
 14 Kreiss, Brianna              Elizabethtown          5:41.93   1 
 15 Barrett, Paula               Immaculata             5:42.39   1 
 16 Timuscuk, Gabriella          Ursinus                5:47.62   1 
 17 Darrow, Emily                Bryn Mawr              6:21.16   1 
 18 Rahill, Katherine            Albright               6:35.71   1 
 19 Redle, Shannon               Albright               6:54.84   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gelb, Courtney               Elizabethtown         20:47.89   10   
  2 Stanley, Ellie               Ursinus               21:00.36    8   
  3 Worthy, Sophie               F&M                   21:14.40    6   
  4 Kliment, Kinsey              Elizabethtown         21:18.78    5   
  5 Grap, Mary Ellen             Immaculata            21:48.05    4   
  6 George, Emily                Bryn Mawr             21:48.48    3   
  7 Bowe, Caitlin                Gwynedd-Mercy         21:51.28    2   
  8 Sitch, Karalyn               Immaculata            21:57.96    1   
  9 Greene, Mackenzie            Immaculata            22:22.16  
 10 Hanrahan, Meaghan            Alvernia              23:27.54  
 -- Bacon, Crystal               Ursinus                    DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr                15.42Q +0.0  2 
  2 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                 16.62Q  0.1  1 
  3 Miller, Kira                 Ursinus                  16.87q  0.1  1 
  4 Forrest, Chelsea             Albright                 17.12q  0.1  1 
  5 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr                17.72q  0.1  1 
  6 Nye, Natalie                 Elizabethtown            17.94q +0.0  2 
  7 Truax, Madeline              Alvernia                 18.37q +0.0  2 
  8 Charney, Sydni               Chestnut Hill            19.97q  0.1  1 
  9 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia     Bryn Mawr                19.98  +0.0  2 
 10 Castano, Sabrina             Chestnut Hill            20.82   0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr                15.64  -1.8  10   
  2 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                 16.66  -1.8   8   
  3 Forrest, Chelsea             Albright                 17.40  -1.8   6   
  4 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr                18.40  -1.8   5   
  5 Truax, Madeline              Alvernia                 18.61  -1.8   4   
  6 Charney, Sydni               Chestnut Hill            19.99  -1.8   3   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia               1:09.12   1  10   
  2 Curran, Catherine            Ursinus                1:10.38   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Maria              Elizabethtown          1:13.73   2   6   
  4 Zimmerman, Andrea            Alvernia               1:16.21   1   5   
  5 Dougherty, Cara              Dickinson              1:16.25   1   4   
  6 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia     Bryn Mawr              1:16.37   2   3   
  7 Rose, Dana                   Gwynedd-Mercy          1:16.92   2   2   
  8 Golato, Celsey               Immaculata             1:18.10   2   1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alyssa               Elizabethtown         12:56.96   10   
  2 Privitere, Caylie            F&M                   13:28.11    8   
  3 Healy, Teressa               Dickinson             13:32.25    6   
  4 Grehlinger, Abigail          F&M                   13:32.33    5   
 -- Lufrano, Amelia              Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                        51.11   10   
     1) Bonwin, Wrutoe                  2) Suess, Natalie                 
     3) Dougherty, Cara                 4) Tabtiang, Liana                
  2 Immaculata  'A'                                       55.59    8   
     1) Berdanier, Jennifer             2) Golato, Celsey                 
     3) McHugh, Jess                    4) Pryal, Emma                    
 -- Elizabethtown  'A'                                       DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Denault, Ashleigh               2) Ippolito, Christina            
     3) Sobolesky, Jordan               4) Chak, Lia                      
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'B'                                 x4:23.78  
     1) Snyder, Katie                   2) Denault, Ashleigh              
     3) Gelb, Courtney                  4) Donahue, Kaitlin               
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:34.67   10   
     1) Adams, Grace                    2) Frazier, Emma                  
     3) Privitere, Caylie               4) McCutcheon, Kathleen           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ward, Alyssa                 F&M                      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata               1.57m    5-01.75   8   
  3 Gray, Sara                   Gwynedd-Mercy           J1.57m    5-01.75   6   
  4 Speranza, Gianna             Ursinus                  1.47m    4-09.75   5   
  5 Swan, Kateryna               Ursinus                 J1.47m    4-09.75   4   
  6 Ireland, Jill                F&M                      1.42m    4-07.75   2.50
  6 Forrest, Chelsea             Albright                 1.42m    4-07.75   2.50
  8 Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtown            1.37m    4-06.00   1   
  9 Damato, Katherine            Ursinus                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr                1.32m    4-04.00 
 11 Thornton, Alexa              Immaculata               1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Deam, Karly                  Elizabethtown               NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata               3.05m   10-00.00  10   
  2 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr                2.90m    9-06.25   8   
  3 Nye, Natalie                 Elizabethtown           J2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Deam, Karly                  Elizabethtown           J2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Walker, Jaelynn              Albright                 2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  6 Kelly, Paiton                Elizabethtown           J2.75m    9-00.25   3   
  7 Piccinini, Sabrina           F&M                      2.60m    8-06.25   2   
  8 Giegold, Katelyn             Albright                 2.15m    7-00.50   1   
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Greene, Rachel               Bryn Mawr                5.11m   0.1  16-09.25  10   
  2 Ippolito, Christina          Elizabethtown            4.74m   0.2  15-06.75   8   
  3 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus                  4.68m   0.2  15-04.25   6   
  4 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtown            4.60m   0.1  15-01.25   5   
  5 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtown            4.57m   0.2  15-00.00   4   
  6 Truax, Madeline              Alvernia                 4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25   3   
  7 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtown            4.27m   0.1  14-00.25   2   
  8 Kitchen, Micaela             Dickinson                4.14m   0.3  13-07.00   1   
 -- Piccinini, Sabrina           F&M                       FOUL                 
 -- Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Mercy             FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Greene, Rachel               Bryn Mawr               10.62m   0.4  34-10.25  10   
  2 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus                 10.37m   0.6  34-00.25   8   
  3 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtown            9.97m   0.9  32-08.50   6   
  4 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtown            9.83m   0.7  32-03.00   5   
  5 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtown            9.77m   0.4  32-00.75   4   
  6 Zimmerman, Andrea            Alvernia                 9.23m   0.5  30-03.50   3   
  7 Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtown            9.07m   0.9  29-09.25   2   
 -- Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia                  FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tyra                Alvernia                12.40m   40-08.25  10   
  2 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtown           12.10m   39-08.50   8   
  3 Phillip, Natalia             Bryn Mawr               12.05m   39-06.50   6   
  4 Powers, Lindsey              F&M                     11.38m   37-04.00   5   
  5 Fine, Chyanne                Gwynedd-Mercy           11.31m   37-01.25   4   
  6 Klah, Gracious               Chestnut Hill           10.41m   34-02.00   3   
  7 Martin, Halena               Bryn Mawr               10.10m   33-01.75   2   
  8 Feeney, Gina                 Elizabethtown           10.09m   33-01.25   1   
  9 Turner, Samaria              Chestnut Hill            9.71m   31-10.25 
 10 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson                9.70m   31-10.00 
 11 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtown            9.52m   31-03.00 
 12 McAllister, Vivian           Immaculata               8.92m   29-03.25 
 13 Pollander, Francesca         Immaculata               8.72m   28-07.50 
 14 Quirk, Shannon               Alvernia                 8.49m   27-10.25 
 15 Noss, Katie                  Gwynedd-Mercy            8.35m   27-04.75 
 16 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                7.96m   26-01.50 
 17 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson                7.91m   25-11.50 
 18 Damato, Katherine            Ursinus                  7.88m   25-10.25 
 19 DeFederico, Clarissa         Albright                 7.73m   25-04.50 
 20 Santangelo, Ilianna          F&M                      7.66m   25-01.75 
 21 Kuhar, Randie                Immaculata               7.30m   23-11.50 
 22 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                 6.93m   22-09.00 
 23 Klah, Grace                  Chestnut Hill            6.51m   21-04.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fine, Chyanne                Gwynedd-Mercy           36.78m     120-08  10   
  2 Phillip, Natalia             Bryn Mawr               36.08m     118-04   8   
  3 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson               34.52m     113-03   6   
  4 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtown           34.17m     112-01   5   
  5 Powers, Lindsey              F&M                     31.82m     104-05   4   
  6 Martin, Halena               Bryn Mawr               31.09m     102-00   3   
  7 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtown           30.84m     101-02   2   
  8 McAllister, Vivian           Immaculata              30.72m     100-09   1   
  9 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtown           30.24m      99-02 
 10 Pollander, Francesca         Immaculata              27.62m      90-07 
 11 Klah, Gracious               Chestnut Hill           25.97m      85-02 
 12 Turner, Samaria              Chestnut Hill           25.62m      84-01 
 13 Welsh, Gwyneth               Immaculata              24.76m      81-03 
 14 Kuhar, Randie                Immaculata              23.30m      76-05 
 15 Noss, Katie                  Gwynedd-Mercy           23.17m      76-00 
 16 Klinko, Maria                Alvernia                22.79m      74-09 
 17 Santangelo, Ilianna          F&M                     22.59m      74-01 
 18 Quirk, Shannon               Alvernia                22.18m      72-09 
 19 Messer, Emily                Dickinson               21.36m      70-01 
 20 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson               20.65m      67-09 
 21 Klah, Grace                  Chestnut Hill           17.91m      58-09 
 22 Lupin, Laura                 Chestnut Hill           15.78m      51-09 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtown           41.43m     135-11  10   
  2 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson               35.90m     117-09   8   
  3 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtown           34.30m     112-06   6   
  4 Whelan, Kimberly             Alvernia                33.94m     111-04   5   
  5 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtown           33.79m     110-10   4   
  6 Feeney, Gina                 Elizabethtown           33.44m     109-08   3   
  7 Fine, Chyanne                Gwynedd-Mercy           29.15m      95-08   2   
  8 Klinko, Maria                Alvernia                22.09m      72-06   1   
  9 Noss, Katie                  Gwynedd-Mercy           21.55m      70-08 
 -- Porter, Amanda               Etown Alumni           X40.95m     134-04 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meier, Casey                 Elizabethtown           38.46m     126-02  10   
  2 Fake, Sarah                  Elizabethtown           34.90m     114-06   8   
  3 Martin, Halena               Bryn Mawr               32.72m     107-04   6   
  4 Wright, Jasmin               F&M                     32.71m     107-04   5   
  5 Ireland, Jill                F&M                     31.56m     103-06   4   
  6 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtown           31.20m     102-04   2.50
  6 Walker, Ann                  Alvernia                31.20m     102-04   2.50
  8 Hillbish, Theresa            Alvernia                30.03m      98-06   1   
  9 Feeney, Gina                 Elizabethtown           28.54m      93-08 
 10 Lupin, Laura                 Chestnut Hill           28.34m      93-00 
 11 Elmer, Megan                 Elizabethtown           26.80m      87-11 
 12 Sutliff, Claire              Alvernia                25.76m      84-06 
 13 Chak, Lia                    Elizabethtown           25.19m      82-08 
 14 Welsh, Gwyneth               Immaculata              24.38m      80-00 
 15 Fine, Chyanne                Gwynedd-Mercy           24.11m      79-01 
 16 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                21.57m      70-09 
 17 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson               20.21m      66-04 
 18 Charney, Sydni               Chestnut Hill           20.11m      66-00 
 19 Messer, Emily                Dickinson               19.28m      63-03 
 20 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson               18.66m      61-03 
 21 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Mercy           16.89m      55-05 
 -- Porter, Amanda               Etown Alumni           X38.53m     126-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Ean                    Elizabethtown            11.05Q  0.3  5 
  2 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson                11.26Q  0.4  4 
  3 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtown            11.33Q  0.2  2 
  4 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtown            11.57Q  NWI  1 
  5 Penson, Sef                  Chestnut Hill            11.58Q +0.0  3 
  6 Cabrera, Tyreque             Albright                 11.51q  0.3  5 
  7 McKeith, James               Chestnut Hill            11.55q  0.4  4 
  8 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson                11.65q  0.2  2 
  9 Salatino, Nicholas           F&M                      11.70   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Matthew            Chestnut Hill            11.71  +0.0  3 
 11 Mcburnette, Theophilus       Chestnut Hill            11.72   0.3  5 
 12 Mitchell, Jequan             Ursinus                  11.76   0.4  4 
 13 Prudhomme, Alexander         Thadd Stevens            11.82   0.2  2 
 14 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                11.92   0.2  2 
 15 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Mercy            11.95  +0.0  3 
 16 Van Hessewijk, Matthew       Elizabethtown            12.01   0.3  5 
 17 Farkas, Jacob                F&M                      12.06   0.3  5 
 18 Lockhart, Chris              Unattached               12.10   0.3  5 
 19 Robinson Jr., Reggie         Chestnut Hill            12.13   NWI  1 
 20 Harte, James                 Gwynedd-Mercy            12.18  +0.0  3 
 21 Calabrese, A.J.              Elizabethtown            12.20   NWI  1 
 22 Scheik, Chip                 Unattached               12.25  +0.0  3 
 23 Marricco-Holmes, Xavier      Albright                 12.32   0.3  5 
 24 Nicholas, Alex               Chestnut Hill            12.36   0.4  4 
 25 Ross, Quentin                Albright                 12.52   0.4  4 
 26 Keener, Joshua               Albright                 12.66  +0.0  3 
 27 Ciarlone, Randolph           Immaculata               12.82   0.2  2 
 28 Carter, Anthony              Elizabethtown            12.88   NWI  1 
 29 Louis, Raphael               F&M                      13.08   0.4  4 
 30 Sarracino, Dante             Elizabethtown            13.21   NWI  1 
 31 Williamston, Deon            Elizabethtown            14.24  +0.0  3 
 -- Mintz, Jamie                 McDaniel                    FS   NWI  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mann, Ean                    Elizabethtown            10.96  -1.2  10   
  2 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson                11.21  -1.2   8   
  3 Penson, Sef                  Chestnut Hill            11.36  -1.2   6   
  4 McKeith, James               Chestnut Hill            11.45  -1.2   5   
  5 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson                11.54  -1.2   4   
  6 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtown            11.56  -1.2   3   
  7 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtown            11.57  -1.2   2    11.564
  8 Cabrera, Tyreque             Albright                 11.57  -1.2   1    11.568
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Ean                    Elizabethtown            22.28   0.2  6  10   
  2 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtown            22.29   0.2  6   8   
  3 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Mercy            22.72   0.2  6   6   
  4 Brown, Zach                  Unattached               22.89   0.5  5   5   
  5 Penson, Sef                  Chestnut Hill            22.92   0.2  6   4   
  6 McKeith, James               Chestnut Hill            22.93   0.2  6   3   
  7 Cabrera, Tyreque             Albright                 23.14   0.5  5   2   
  8 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson                23.26   0.5  5   1   
  9 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Mercy            23.37   0.5  5 
 10 Salatino, Nicholas           F&M                      23.38   0.5  5 
 11 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson                23.41   0.5  5 
 12 Williams, Matthew            Chestnut Hill            23.71   0.2  6 
 13 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtown            23.74  -1.1  4 
 14 Mcburnette, Theophilus       Chestnut Hill            23.78   0.5  5 
 15 Prudhomme, Alexander         Thadd Stevens            23.86  -1.1  4 
 16 Bennett, Dylan               Alvernia                 24.01  -1.1  4 
 17 Mintz, Jamie                 McDaniel                 24.08  -0.8  3 
 18 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                24.29  -1.1  4 
 19 Worthington, Chris           Gwynedd-Mercy            24.34  -1.1  4 
 20 Farkas, Jacob                F&M                      24.64  -0.8  3 
 21 Van Hessewijk, Matthew       Elizabethtown            24.73  -0.8  3 
 22 Robinson Jr., Reggie         Chestnut Hill            25.28  -1.3  2 
 23 Calabrese, A.J.              Elizabethtown            25.55  -0.8  3 
 24 Iarkowskio, Luke             Immaculata               25.70  -1.3  2 
 25 Johnson-Hacket, Kyle         Chestnut Hill            25.86  -0.3  1 
 26 Louis, Raphael               F&M                      26.71  -0.3  1 
 27 Carter, Anthony              Elizabethtown            26.92  -1.3  2 
 28 Sarracino, Dante             Elizabethtown            27.00  -1.3  2 
 29 Williamston, Deon            Elizabethtown            28.53  -0.3  1 
 30 Boothman, Brenden            Immaculata               30.02  -0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtown            49.29   3  10   
  2 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtown            50.45   3   8   
  3 Grant, Nathaniel             Albright                 52.17   2   6   
  4 Forlano, Dean                Immaculata               52.23   2   5   
  5 Duddy, Joseph                Immaculata               54.48   2   4   
  6 Fiucci, Nicholas             Alvernia                 59.40   2   3   
  7 Ciarlone, Randolph           Immaculata             1:00.02   1   2   
  8 Gallo, Dominic               Alvernia               1:00.09   2   1   
  9 Carter, Anthony              Elizabethtown          1:00.15   1 
 10 Boothman, Brenden            Immaculata             1:02.74   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtown          1:56.72   2  10   
  2 Teal, James                  Elizabethtown          1:57.84   2   8   
  3 Lyman, Spencer               F&M                    1:59.13   2   6   
  4 Braun, Ryan                  F&M                    1:59.90   2   5   
  5 Schoener, Will               Elizabethtown          2:01.30   2   4   
  6 Williams, Bryce              F&M                    2:02.41   2   3   
  7 DeLia, John                  Ursinus                2:03.80   2   2   
  8 Barrett, Tyler               Alvernia               2:04.64   2   1   
  9 Kisi, Mikyas                 McDaniel               2:04.67   1 
 10 Walsh, Ben                   F&M                    2:04.91   1 
 11 Drumgoole, Liam              Immaculata             2:06.38   1 
 12 Kelly, Andre                 Ursinus                2:09.37   2 
 13 Calderon, Adrian             Chestnut Hill          2:10.03   1 
 14 Weiser, Dylan                Albright               2:10.58   1 
 15 Zengel, Dominic              Immaculata             2:11.96   1 
 16 Wamsher, Michael             Immaculata             2:12.92   1 
 17 Attayde, Keith               Albright               2:12.95   1 
 18 Junio, Matthew               Alvernia               2:14.39   1 
 19 Wacker, Matthew              Alvernia               2:18.05   1 
 20 Strausser, Benjamin          Alvernia               2:28.84   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Elizabethtown          4:02.65   2  10   
  2 Coverdale, Liam              Elizabethtown          4:15.83   2   8   
  3 Haase, John                  Ursinus                4:17.40   2   6   
  4 Rippeon, Ryan                Elizabethtown          4:18.02   2   5   
  5 Berardi, Kyle                Ursinus                4:18.53   2   4   
  6 Junio, Matthew               Alvernia               4:24.49   1   3   
  7 Calderon, Adrian             Chestnut Hill          4:26.41   2   2   
  8 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtown          4:27.98   2   1   
  9 Benjamin, Jared              F&M                    4:29.11   1 
 10 Fiori, Alex                  F&M                    4:29.12   1 
 11 Wacker, Matthew              Alvernia               4:32.94   1 
 12 Rivera, Armani               Gwynedd-Mercy          4:33.73   2 
 13 Attayde, Keith               Albright               4:36.43   1 
 14 Lukens, Thomas               Ursinus                4:37.02   1 
 15 Cope, Jonathan               Ursinus                4:37.41   2 
 16 Porembski, Stephen           McDaniel               4:40.52   1 
 17 Dutt, Jason                  Chestnut Hill          4:47.90   1 
 18 Strausser, Benjamin          Alvernia               5:00.60   1 
 19 Giurlando, Adam              Albright               5:01.95   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bules, Odin                  Dickinson             16:25.18   10   
  2 Rippeon, Ryan                Elizabethtown         17:04.33    8   
  3 Bush, Zack                   Chestnut Hill         17:20.08    6   
  4 Lynch, Alex                  Chestnut Hill         17:39.00    5   
  5 Kotran, Benjamin             F&M                   17:45.08    4   
  6 Porembski, Stephen           McDaniel              18:16.26    3   
  7 Kiger, Ryan                  F&M                   18:30.71    2   
  8 Daroowalla, Cyrus            McDaniel              18:54.87    1   
 -- Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                 16.08  +0.0  10   
  2 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtown            16.28  +0.0   8   
  3 Scheik, Chip                 Unattached               16.61  +0.0   6   
  4 Rogers, Graydon              Elizabethtown            16.68  +0.0   5   
  5 Strubinger, Matthew          Elizabethtown            17.59  +0.0   4   
  6 DiGregorio, Aaron            F&M                      20.16  +0.0   3   
  7 Thatcher, Matt               Ursinus                  21.28  +0.0   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                 57.10   2  10   
  2 Rogers, Graydon              Elizabethtown            57.85   2   8   
  3 Scheik, Chip                 Unattached             1:02.82   2   6   
  4 Beavers, Zack                Ursinus                1:03.09   2   5   
  5 Strubinger, Matthew          Elizabethtown          1:05.81   2   4   
  6 Whalen, Michael              Unattached             1:07.07   1   3   
  7 DiGregorio, Aaron            F&M                    1:07.27   1   2   
 -- McKeith, James               Chestnut Hill              DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson              9:53.95   10   
  2 Whalen, Michael              Unattached            10:14.86    8   
  3 Thompson, Shaun              McDaniel              10:37.59    6   
  4 Winston, Reuben              Dickinson             10:52.32    5   
  5 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Mercy         10:56.65    4   
  6 Lounsberry, Joseph           Immaculata            12:27.20    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    43.27   10   
     1) Vasilik, Bradley                2) Mann, Ean                      
     3) Winch, Nick                     4) Schlegel, Mitch                
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                          44.50    8   
     1) Mitchell, Jequan                2) Yhap, Codi                     
     3) Johnson, Brody                  4) Davis, Shy'Quan                
  3 Immaculata  'A'                                       45.14    6   
     1) Drumgoole, Liam                 2) Feliciano, Xavier              
     3) Forlano, Dean                   4) Wamsher, Michael               
  4 Albright  'A'                                         45.71    5   
     1) Cabrera, Tyreque                2) Taylor, Vernon                 
     3) Jackson, Xavier                 4) Ross, Quentin                  
 -- Dickinson  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Randall, Garrett                2) Blessing, Kenny                
     3) Murphy, Michael                 4) Murphy, Ryan                   
 -- McDaniel  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Mintz, Jamie                    2) White, Caleb                   
     3) Rodriquez, Manny                4) Kisi, Mikyas                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:33.03   10   
     1) Winch, Nick                     2) Fitzgerald, Tom                
     3) Teal, James                     4) Schlegel, Mitch                
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:35.83    8   
     1) Lyman, Spencer                  2) Braun, Ryan                    
     3) Williams, Bryce                 4) Wedholm, Harley                
  3 Immaculata  'A'                                     3:42.75    6   
     1) Drumgoole, Liam                 2) Forlano, Dean                  
     3) Wamsher, Michael                4) Zengel, Dominic                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtown            1.82m    5-11.50  10   
  2 Feliciano, Xavier            Immaculata               1.77m    5-09.75   8   
  3 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtown            1.72m    5-07.75   5.50
  3 Rogers, Graydon              Elizabethtown            1.72m    5-07.75   5.50
  5 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson                1.67m    5-05.75   3   
  5 Anand, Abhishek              F&M                      1.67m    5-05.75   3   
  5 Hayes, RahSaan               Chestnut Hill            1.67m    5-05.75   3   
  8 Reynolds, Curtis             Elizabethtown           J1.67m    5-05.75   1   
  9 Gould, Richard               Ursinus                  1.62m    5-03.75 
  9 Robinson Jr., Reggie         Chestnut Hill            1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Xavier            Immaculata               3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2 Wike, Blaine                 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75   8   
  3 White, Caleb                 McDaniel                 3.20m   10-06.00   6   
 -- Pavlik, Conner               Elizabethtown               NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtown            6.35m   0.1  20-10.00  10   
  2 Worthington, Chris           Gwynedd-Mercy            6.34m   0.4  20-09.75   8   
  3 Feliciano, Xavier            Immaculata               6.26m   0.4  20-06.50   6   
  4 Bittenbender, Austin         Ursinus                  6.23m   0.3  20-05.25   5   
  5 Hayes, RahSaan               Chestnut Hill            5.91m   0.2  19-04.75   4   
  6 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtown            5.73m   NWI  18-09.75   3   
  7 Iarkowskio, Luke             Immaculata               5.69m   0.3  18-08.00   2   
  8 Reynolds, Curtis             Elizabethtown            5.37m   0.4  17-07.50   1   
  9 Ross, Quentin                Albright                J5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
 10 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson                5.21m   0.3  17-01.25 
 11 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson                5.17m   0.2  16-11.50 
 12 Rodriquez, Manny             McDaniel                 5.15m   0.1  16-10.75 
 13 Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtown            4.62m   0.2  15-02.00 
 -- Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtown             FOUL                 
 -- Trama, Zach                  Etown Alumni            X4.78m   0.3  15-08.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Yhap, Codi                   Ursinus                 12.67m   0.9  41-07.00  10   
  2 Reynolds, Curtis             Elizabethtown           12.20m  -0.8  40-00.50   8   
  3 Hayes, RahSaan               Chestnut Hill           12.03m  -0.6  39-05.75   6   
  4 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtown           12.01m  -2.2  39-05.00   5   
  5 Rumman, Abdulah              Dickinson               11.86m  -0.9  38-11.00   4   
  6 Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtown           11.45m  -1.3  37-06.75   3   
  7 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson               11.15m  -1.5  36-07.00   2   
  8 Anand, Abhishek              F&M                     11.03m   1.2  36-02.25   1   
  9 Rodriquez, Manny             McDaniel                10.63m  -1.2  34-10.50 
 -- Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Mercy             FOUL                 
 -- Higgins, Brandon             Gwynedd-Mercy             FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan                 F&M                     15.16m   49-09.00  10   
  2 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               13.97m   45-10.00   8   
  3 Wagner, Taylor               McDaniel                12.78m   41-11.25   6   
  4 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtown           12.70m   41-08.00   5   
  5 Morgan, Wesley               Thadd Stevens           12.34m   40-06.00   4   
  6 McComsey, Jason              Unattached              12.29m   40-04.00   3   
  7 Pearl, Robert                Dickinson               11.95m   39-02.50   2   
  8 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               11.64m   38-02.25   1   
  9 McKernan, Billy              Ursinus                 11.61m   38-01.25 
 10 Kelly, Logan                 McDaniel                11.17m   36-07.75 
 11 Malone, Duncan               Chestnut Hill           11.15m   36-07.00 
 12 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson               11.14m   36-06.75 
 13 Psaradakis, George           Ursinus                 10.97m   36-00.00 
 14 Bubenchik, Jason             Elizabethtown           10.41m   34-02.00 
 15 Humma, Alex                  Thadd Stevens           10.34m   33-11.25 
 16 Sasin, Adrian                Gwynedd-Mercy           10.12m   33-02.50 
 17 Lotz, James                  Dickinson               10.04m   32-11.25 
 18 Nicholas, Alex               Chestnut Hill            9.61m   31-06.50 
 19 Villareal, Nick              McDaniel                 9.60m   31-06.00 
 20 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Mercy            9.11m   29-10.75 
 21 Ericsson, Daniel             Immaculata               9.08m   29-09.50 
 22 Fishbein, Adam               F&M                      8.99m   29-06.00 
 23 Grant, Rysean                Chestnut Hill            7.45m   24-05.50 
 24 Quattrochi, Chris            Elizabethtown            7.31m   23-11.75 
 -- Clark, Kevin                 Etown Alumni           X10.98m   36-00.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan                 F&M                     43.33m     142-02  10   
  2 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               42.95m     140-11   8   
  3 Wagner, Taylor               McDaniel                41.86m     137-04   6   
  4 Morgan, Wesley               Thadd Stevens           40.39m     132-06   5   
  5 Yankowski, JR                McDaniel                39.73m     130-04   4   
  6 McComsey, Jason              Unattached              38.77m     127-02   3   
  7 Malone, Duncan               Chestnut Hill           38.66m     126-10   2   
  8 Pearl, Robert                Dickinson               38.25m     125-06   1   
  9 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtown           37.32m     122-05 
 10 Sasin, Adrian                Gwynedd-Mercy           34.06m     111-09 
 11 Humma, Alex                  Thadd Stevens           33.34m     109-04 
 12 Davis, Brandon               F&M                     31.85m     104-06 
 13 Lotz, James                  Dickinson               31.77m     104-03 
 14 Ferrara, Kris                Immaculata              31.52m     103-05 
 15 Villareal, Nick              McDaniel                30.70m     100-09 
 16 Nicholas, Alex               Chestnut Hill           30.18m      99-00 
 17 Gallagher, Matthew           Ursinus                 29.89m      98-01 
 18 Berenzy, Matthew             Elizabethtown           28.72m      94-03 
 19 Kelly, Logan                 McDaniel                28.71m      94-02 
 20 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson               28.68m      94-01 
 21 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               26.69m      87-07 
 22 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Mercy           26.37m      86-06 
 23 Bubenchik, Jason             Elizabethtown           26.14m      85-09 
 24 Murray, James                Chestnut Hill           25.00m      82-00 
 25 Ericsson, Daniel             Immaculata              23.53m      77-02 
 26 Quattrochi, Chris            Elizabethtown           23.49m      77-01 
 27 Williams, Ramon              F&M                     18.90m      62-00 
 28 McAlpine, Steven             Elizabethtown           17.61m      57-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtown           43.51m     142-09  10   
  2 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               43.43m     142-06   8   
  3 Pearl, Robert                Dickinson               35.10m     115-02   6   
  4 Fernandez, Gabriel           Alvernia                30.98m     101-08   5   
  5 McAlpine, Steven             Elizabethtown           18.19m      59-08   4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabethtown              191.50     2) Franklin & Marshall        95.50
    3) Bryn Mawr                   91        4) Alvernia                   66.50
    5) Dickinson                   54        6) Ursinus                    44   
    7) Immaculata                  42        8) Chestnut Hill              37   
    9) Gwynedd-Mercy               35       10) Albright                   13.50
   11) McDaniel                     4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabethtown              225        2) Dickinson                  81   
    3) Franklin & Marshall         57        4) Immaculata                 52   
    5) Chestnut Hill               46        6) Ursinus                    42   
    7) Albright                    34        8) McDaniel                   32   
    9) Gwynedd-Mercy               18       10) Alvernia                   13   
   11) Thaddeus Stevens             9