Women's Outdoor Track & Field

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2018 04:21 PM
   2018 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/4/2018   
                                Ursinus College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             12.63Q  1.1  1 
  2 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                12.73Q +0.0  3 
  3 Ward, Alyssa              SR Franklin & M             12.74Q +0.0  2 
  4 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                12.84q +0.0  2 
  5 Joseph, Shana             SR Muhlenberg               12.87q  1.1  1 
  6 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  12.88q  1.1  1 
  7 Meredith, Kendra          SR Gettysburg               12.99q +0.0  3 
  8 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin             13.27q +0.0  2 
  9 Bonwin, Wrutoe            SO Dickinson                13.35  +0.0  3  13.341
 10 Swan, Kateryna            FR Ursinus                  13.35   1.1  1  13.344
 11 Terrell, Tahawney         JR Bryn Mawr                13.62  +0.0  3 
 12 Khanna, Simran            JR Swarthmore               13.65  +0.0  2 
 13 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkin             13.79   1.1  1 
 14 Cortazzo, Sophia          SO Johns Hopkin             13.80   1.1  1 
 15 Kerprich, Alexa           FR Gettysburg               13.84  +0.0  2 
 16 Billings, Katie           JR Bryn Mawr                13.90  +0.0  2 
 17 Rodeabaugh, Molly         FR Ursinus                  14.02  +0.0  3 
 18 Dougherty, Cara           FR Dickinson                14.31   1.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             12.68  +0.0  10   
  2 Ward, Alyssa              SR Franklin & M             12.85  +0.0   8   
  3 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                12.92  +0.0   6   
  4 Meredith, Kendra          SR Gettysburg               13.12  +0.0   5   
  5 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                13.13  +0.0   4   
  6 Joseph, Shana             SR Muhlenberg               13.14  +0.0   3   
  7 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  13.22  +0.0   2   
  8 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin             13.64  +0.0   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore               25.71Q +0.0  2 
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             26.45Q +0.0  1 
  3 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin             26.52Q  0.3  3  26.512
  4 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson                26.52q +0.0  1  26.511
  5 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                26.64q +0.0  2 
  6 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson                26.77q +0.0  2 
  7 Joseph, Shana             SR Muhlenberg               26.81q  0.3  3 
  8 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  27.08q +0.0  1 
  9 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin             27.51   0.3  3 
 10 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             27.65   0.3  3 
 11 Vaules, Sayaka            SO Swarthmore               27.66  +0.0  2 
 12 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin             27.90  +0.0  1 
 13 Kerprich, Alexa           FR Gettysburg               28.49   0.3  3 
 14 Bonwin, Wrutoe            SO Dickinson                28.66  +0.0  1 
 15 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkin             28.72   0.3  3 
 16 Khanna, Simran            JR Swarthmore               28.92  +0.0  2 
 17 Martinez, Mirayda         SO Swarthmore               29.37  +0.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore               25.20  +0.0  10   
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             25.26  +0.0   8   
  3 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin             26.10  +0.0   6   
  4 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson                26.22  +0.0   5   
  5 Joseph, Shana             SR Muhlenberg               26.23  +0.0   4   
  6 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                26.55  +0.0   3    26.547
  7 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson                26.55  +0.0   2    26.550
  8 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  26.99  +0.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson                59.02Q  3 
  2 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore               59.21Q  1 
  3 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.37Q  2 
  4 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.40Q  4 
  5 Muccio, Kaitlin           JR Franklin & M           1:00.36q  1 
  6 Sheppell, Hailey          FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.73q  2 
  7 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson              1:01.14q  4 
  8 Holt, Lauren              FR Swarthmore             1:01.40q  4 
  9 Factora, Cassandra        FR Johns Hopkin           1:01.43   3 
 10 Wilkinson, Makenzie       SO Johns Hopkin           1:02.16   1 
 11 Hazel, Audrey             SO Johns Hopkin           1:02.52   1 
 12 Wesolowski, Paige         JR Gettysburg             1:02.63   4 
 13 Cabellos, Victoria        SO Muhlenberg             1:02.86   2 
 14 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin           1:02.94   3 
 15 Terrell, Tahawney         JR Bryn Mawr              1:03.28   2 
 16 Heinzerling, Devyn        FR Gettysburg             1:04.07   2 
 17 Natoli, Emily             FR Franklin & M           1:05.17   3 
 18 Smizaski, Nicole          FR Gettysburg             1:05.66   3 
 19 Wielk, Emily              SO Gettysburg             1:05.76   1 
 20 Hunter, Sarah             SO Muhlenberg             1:05.86   1 
 21 Martinez, Mirayda         SO Swarthmore             1:05.97   4 
 22 Nelson, Georgia           FR Bryn Mawr              1:06.30   4 
 23 Desmond, Sullivan         SO Gettysburg             1:07.10   2 
 24 Pindzola, Grace           SO Haverford              1:07.31   3 
 -- Tang, Becky               SR Swarthmore                 DNF   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson                57.88   10   
  2 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore               59.04    8   
  3 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkin             59.61    6   
  4 Muccio, Kaitlin           JR Franklin & M             59.94    5   
  5 Sheppell, Hailey          FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.41    4   
  6 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.45    3   
  7 Tabtiang, Liana           SO Dickinson              1:00.81    2   
  8 Holt, Lauren              FR Swarthmore             1:03.98    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 2:07.29  4/18/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 2:09.91  2013        Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Katie           SR Haverford              2:15.83Q  3 
       1:08.459 (1:08.459)        2:15.828 (1:07.370)
  2 Davidson, Emily           SR Muhlenberg             2:19.62Q  1 
       1:10.980 (1:10.980)        2:19.616 (1:08.636)
  3 Brush, Erin               JR Johns Hopkin           2:20.75Q  2 
       1:10.401 (1:10.401)        2:20.748 (1:10.348)
  4 Olshanski, Therese        FR Johns Hopkin           2:15.85Q  3 
       1:08.630 (1:08.630)        2:15.841 (1:07.211)
  5 Price, Lilly              SO Swarthmore             2:19.84Q  1 
       1:11.119 (1:11.119)        2:19.833 (1:08.715)
  6 Beltran, Jennifer         SR Swarthmore             2:21.16Q  2 
       1:10.505 (1:10.505)        2:21.152 (1:10.647)
  7 Yanega, Allyson           FR Dickinson              2:15.99q  3 
       1:08.520 (1:08.520)        2:15.987 (1:07.467)
  8 Drew, Sophie              JR Haverford              2:20.27q  1 
       1:10.952 (1:10.952)        2:20.266 (1:09.314)
  9 Farrell, Caitlin          SR Dickinson              2:20.53   1 
       1:11.106 (1:11.106)        2:20.527 (1:09.422)
 10 Yeakey, Hannah            FR Haverford              2:23.48   2 
       1:10.828 (1:10.828)        2:23.478 (1:12.650)
 11 DeMichael, Danielle       JR Gettysburg             2:24.48   3 
       1:10.724 (1:10.724)        2:24.477 (1:13.753)
 12 Jaycobs, Jolie            SO Haverford              2:26.13   3 
       1:12.824 (1:12.824)        2:26.127 (1:13.304)
 13 Axinn, Amalia             FR Haverford              2:26.43   3 
       1:11.291 (1:11.291)        2:26.427 (1:15.136)
 14 Fox, Macallan             SO Dickinson              2:26.84   2 
       1:11.901 (1:11.901)        2:26.838 (1:14.937)
 15 Gore, Hannah              SR Dickinson              2:27.27   2 
       1:11.583 (1:11.583)        2:27.264 (1:15.681)
 16 Webster, Maisy            FR Johns Hopkin           2:27.99   3 
       1:11.530 (1:11.530)        2:27.981 (1:16.452)
 17 Brown, Sophie             SO Dickinson              2:28.28   1 
       1:12.016 (1:12.016)        2:28.279 (1:16.263)
 18 Burton, Ellie             SR Johns Hopkin           2:29.64   2 
       1:11.939 (1:11.939)        2:29.637 (1:17.699)
 19 McMurry, Pauline          SO Swarthmore             2:29.76   1 
       1:14.769 (1:14.769)        2:29.760 (1:14.992)
 20 Banatte, Marly            FR Haverford              2:32.17   2 
       1:11.456 (1:11.456)        2:32.163 (1:20.707)
 21 Harkins, Kinkela          JR Johns Hopkin           2:33.06   1 
       1:14.440 (1:14.440)        2:33.057 (1:18.617)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 2:07.29  4/18/2014   Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 2:09.91  2013        Maggie Shelton, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brush, Erin               JR Johns Hopkin           2:16.79   10   
       1:11.028 (1:11.028)        2:16.789 (1:05.762)
  2 Olshanski, Therese        FR Johns Hopkin           2:17.45    8   
       1:10.805 (1:10.805)        2:17.445 (1:06.641)
  3 Price, Lilly              SO Swarthmore             2:17.56    6   
       1:11.280 (1:11.280)        2:17.551 (1:06.272)
  4 Beltran, Jennifer         SR Swarthmore             2:17.68    5   
       1:10.908 (1:10.908)        2:17.676 (1:06.769)
  5 Yanega, Allyson           FR Dickinson              2:18.22    4   
       1:11.103 (1:11.103)        2:18.217 (1:07.114)
  6 Sullivan, Katie           SR Haverford              2:19.03    3   
       1:11.250 (1:11.250)        2:19.025 (1:07.775)
  7 Drew, Sophie              JR Haverford              2:19.92    2   
       1:10.774 (1:10.774)        2:19.912 (1:09.138)
  8 Davidson, Emily           SR Muhlenberg             2:21.48    1   
       1:10.978 (1:10.978)        2:21.480 (1:10.503)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 4:21.23  5/25/2013   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
 Meet Record: M 4:28.10  2013        Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Lilly              SO Swarthmore             4:34.18   2  10   
           54.740 (54.740)        2:09.812 (1:15.072)        3:26.461 (1:16.649)
       4:34.174 (1:07.713)
  2 Olshanski, Therese        FR Johns Hopkin           4:34.93   2   8   
           54.612 (54.612)        2:09.494 (1:14.882)        3:26.217 (1:16.724)
       4:34.922 (1:08.705)
  3 Sullivan, Katie           SR Haverford              4:35.94   2   6   
           54.867 (54.867)        2:09.788 (1:14.922)        3:26.319 (1:16.531)
       4:35.938 (1:09.619)
  4 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia     SR Haverford              4:38.69   2   5   
           54.837 (54.837)        2:10.025 (1:15.189)        3:26.654 (1:16.629)
       4:38.689 (1:12.036)
  5 Smith, Caroline           SR Johns Hopkin           4:41.03   2   4   
           54.545 (54.545)        2:09.644 (1:15.100)        3:26.941 (1:17.298)
       4:41.030 (1:14.089)
  6 Horowitz, Kelsey          SR Dickinson              4:43.41   2   3   
           55.007 (55.007)        2:09.545 (1:14.539)        3:26.227 (1:16.683)
       4:43.402 (1:17.175)
  7 Reilly, Caelyn            SO Johns Hopkin           4:44.97   2   2   
           54.605 (54.605)        2:09.867 (1:15.262)        3:27.879 (1:18.013)
       4:44.969 (1:17.091)
  8 Koerner, Felicia          JR Johns Hopkin           4:47.69   2   1   
           54.349 (54.349)        2:09.400 (1:15.051)        3:32.060 (1:22.660)
       4:47.686 (1:15.627)
  9 Giannetti, Nicole         SR Haverford              4:48.54   2 
           55.539 (55.539)        2:13.169 (1:17.631)        3:33.770 (1:20.602)
       4:48.540 (1:14.770)
 10 Haywood, Jillian          SR Swarthmore             4:50.86   1 
           58.607 (58.607)        2:17.448 (1:18.841)        3:35.759 (1:18.311)
       4:50.857 (1:15.099)
 11 Bukharin, Irina           SR Swarthmore             4:52.72   1 
           58.110 (58.110)        2:17.011 (1:18.901)        3:35.799 (1:18.788)
       4:52.720 (1:16.921)
 12 Rinehart, Sarah           JR Gettysburg             4:53.39   2 
           55.553 (55.553)        2:14.452 (1:18.900)        3:35.151 (1:20.699)
       4:53.385 (1:18.235)
 13 Gore, Hannah              SR Dickinson              4:55.57   1 
           58.699 (58.699)        2:17.143 (1:18.444)        3:37.122 (1:19.980)
       4:55.568 (1:18.447)
 14 Gerstenbacher, Olivia     FR Dickinson              4:56.32   1 
           56.628 (56.628)        2:16.454 (1:19.826)        3:37.643 (1:21.190)
       4:56.314 (1:18.672)
 15 Kelley, Ava               FR Johns Hopkin           4:58.43   1 
           58.390 (58.390)        2:17.494 (1:19.104)        3:38.796 (1:21.302)
       4:58.426 (1:19.631)
 16 Mannstadt, Insa           FR Johns Hopkin           4:59.83   1 
           56.037 (56.037)        2:15.929 (1:19.893)        3:37.289 (1:21.361)
       4:59.824 (1:22.535)
 17 Burton, Ellie             SR Johns Hopkin           5:02.87   1 
           58.488 (58.488)        2:17.599 (1:19.111)        3:38.232 (1:20.634)
       5:02.861 (1:24.629)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 16:34.99  4/29/2016   Katie Jo McMenamin, Swarthmore           
 Meet Record: M 17:06.99  2014        Sara Patterson, Dickinson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clawson, Ellie            JR Johns Hopkin          17:12.53   2  10   
           41.216 (41.216)        2:01.895 (1:20.679)        3:21.994 (1:20.100)
       4:43.923 (1:21.929)        6:07.110 (1:23.188)        7:30.641 (1:23.531)
       8:54.987 (1:24.347)       10:18.983 (1:23.996)       11:42.110 (1:23.128)
      13:06.162 (1:24.052)       14:30.422 (1:24.261)       15:54.593 (1:24.171)
      17:12.522 (1:17.930)
  2 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia     SR Haverford             17:17.01   2   8   
           41.642 (41.642)        2:02.478 (1:20.837)        3:22.525 (1:20.047)
       4:44.455 (1:21.930)        6:07.709 (1:23.255)        7:31.238 (1:23.530)
       8:55.534 (1:24.296)       10:19.752 (1:24.219)       11:43.626 (1:23.874)
      13:08.747 (1:25.121)       14:35.268 (1:26.522)       16:00.543 (1:25.276)
      17:17.008 (1:16.465)
  3 Grusby, Rebecca           SO Johns Hopkin          17:18.01   2   6   
           41.411 (41.411)        2:02.034 (1:20.624)        3:22.111 (1:20.078)
       4:44.041 (1:21.930)        6:07.220 (1:23.180)        7:30.744 (1:23.525)
       8:55.028 (1:24.285)       10:19.245 (1:24.217)       11:43.213 (1:23.969)
      13:08.555 (1:25.342)       14:34.921 (1:26.367)       16:00.722 (1:25.802)
      17:18.001 (1:17.280)
  4 Canning, Sofia            SR Dickinson             17:38.35   2   5   
           41.508 (41.508)        2:02.234 (1:20.727)        3:22.264 (1:20.030)
       4:44.193 (1:21.930)        6:07.393 (1:23.201)        7:30.888 (1:23.495)
       8:55.224 (1:24.337)       10:19.430 (1:24.207)       11:43.900 (1:24.470)
      13:11.673 (1:27.774)       14:40.615 (1:28.942)       16:10.187 (1:29.573)
      17:38.350 (1:28.164)
  5 Horowitz, Kelsey          SR Dickinson             17:47.24   2   4   
           41.682 (41.682)        2:02.904 (1:21.223)        3:25.384 (1:22.481)
       4:49.400 (1:24.016)        6:15.160 (1:25.760)        7:40.349 (1:25.189)
       9:07.033 (1:26.684)       10:34.023 (1:26.991)       12:01.076 (1:27.053)
      13:28.322 (1:27.246)       14:56.069 (1:27.748)       16:21.308 (1:25.240)
      17:47.234 (1:25.927)
  6 Cassidy, Tessa            SO Dickinson             17:56.37   2   3   
           42.928 (42.928)        2:08.477 (1:25.549)        3:33.937 (1:25.461)
       4:58.886 (1:24.950)        6:23.366 (1:24.480)        7:49.905 (1:26.539)
       9:17.374 (1:27.470)       10:45.352 (1:27.978)       12:13.334 (1:27.982)
      13:41.146 (1:27.812)       15:08.795 (1:27.649)       16:34.540 (1:25.746)
      17:56.367 (1:21.827)
  7 Palmer, Shaina            JR Johns Hopkin          18:07.52   2   2   
           41.821 (41.821)        2:07.761 (1:25.941)        3:34.251 (1:26.490)
       4:59.965 (1:25.715)        6:26.242 (1:26.277)        7:53.832 (1:27.590)
       9:20.805 (1:26.974)       10:47.319 (1:26.514)       12:14.870 (1:27.551)
      13:44.106 (1:29.237)       15:14.413 (1:30.307)       16:43.917 (1:29.505)
      18:07.515 (1:23.599)
  8 Drew, Sophie              JR Haverford             18:12.51   2   1   
           43.196 (43.196)        2:10.473 (1:27.278)        3:35.282 (1:24.809)
       5:00.935 (1:25.653)        6:28.621 (1:27.687)        7:55.631 (1:27.010)
       9:23.404 (1:27.774)       10:52.529 (1:29.126)       12:22.344 (1:29.815)
      13:51.527 (1:29.183)       15:21.715 (1:30.189)       16:50.030 (1:28.315)
      18:12.506 (1:22.477)
  9 Edwards, Kate             SR Bryn Mawr             18:20.89   1 
           38.516 (38.516)        2:03.662 (1:25.146)        3:30.405 (1:26.744)
       4:57.726 (1:27.322)        6:25.976 (1:28.250)        7:54.446 (1:28.470)
       9:23.969 (1:29.523)       10:54.071 (1:30.103)       12:24.687 (1:30.617)
      13:54.254 (1:29.567)       15:23.893 (1:29.640)       16:53.244 (1:29.351)
      18:20.881 (1:27.638)
 10 Rosen, Allison            SO Johns Hopkin          18:22.18   2 
           43.090 (43.090)        2:09.830 (1:26.741)        3:35.738 (1:25.908)
       5:02.677 (1:26.939)        6:30.332 (1:27.656)        7:59.188 (1:28.856)
       9:26.431 (1:27.243)       10:54.805 (1:28.374)       12:23.712 (1:28.908)
      13:52.453 (1:28.741)       15:23.936 (1:31.484)       16:54.666 (1:30.730)
      18:22.172 (1:27.507)
 11 Meek, Kristin             SO Johns Hopkin          18:22.62   2 
           41.943 (41.943)        2:09.594 (1:27.651)        3:35.549 (1:25.955)
       5:02.235 (1:26.686)        6:30.083 (1:27.849)        7:59.182 (1:29.099)
       9:27.401 (1:28.219)       10:56.616 (1:29.216)       12:27.159 (1:30.544)
      13:56.922 (1:29.763)       15:27.002 (1:30.081)       16:56.917 (1:29.915)
      18:22.619 (1:25.703)
 12 Snyder, Mallory           SR Muhlenberg            18:29.73   2 
           42.428 (42.428)        2:09.859 (1:27.432)        3:35.877 (1:26.018)
       5:01.332 (1:25.456)        6:27.944 (1:26.612)        7:54.165 (1:26.222)
       9:22.017 (1:27.853)       10:50.324 (1:28.307)       12:21.641 (1:31.318)
      13:52.384 (1:30.744)       15:27.211 (1:34.827)       17:02.541 (1:35.331)
      18:29.727 (1:27.186)
 13 Ionescu, Lucile           JR Dickinson             18:33.20   2 
           42.922 (42.922)        2:10.865 (1:27.944)        3:39.300 (1:28.435)
       5:09.922 (1:30.622)        6:40.971 (1:31.050)        8:11.347 (1:30.376)
       9:40.307 (1:28.961)       11:11.495 (1:31.189)       12:42.105 (1:30.610)
      14:13.486 (1:31.382)       15:44.038 (1:30.552)       17:12.097 (1:28.060)
      18:33.200 (1:21.104)
 14 Johnston, Emma            FR Dickinson             18:34.51   2 
           42.691 (42.691)        2:11.459 (1:28.769)        3:39.387 (1:27.929)
       5:09.795 (1:30.409)        6:40.713 (1:30.919)        8:11.192 (1:30.479)
       9:40.164 (1:28.972)       11:11.243 (1:31.080)       12:41.930 (1:30.687)
      14:13.270 (1:31.340)       15:43.800 (1:30.530)       17:12.563 (1:28.764)
      18:34.508 (1:21.946)
 15 Stahl, Emily              JR Johns Hopkin          18:39.36   2 
           42.144 (42.144)        2:07.389 (1:25.246)        3:33.754 (1:26.365)
       4:59.163 (1:25.409)        6:26.077 (1:26.915)        7:54.131 (1:28.055)
       9:24.059 (1:29.928)       10:54.404 (1:30.345)       12:25.648 (1:31.245)
      13:58.766 (1:33.118)       15:34.382 (1:35.616)       17:09.547 (1:35.166)
      18:39.353 (1:29.806)
 16 House, Sarah              SO Dickinson             18:39.83   2 
           43.434 (43.434)        2:11.756 (1:28.322)        3:39.711 (1:27.956)
       5:10.234 (1:30.524)        6:41.402 (1:31.168)        8:11.022 (1:29.620)
       9:40.054 (1:29.033)       11:11.866 (1:31.812)       12:42.509 (1:30.644)
      14:13.858 (1:31.349)       15:45.610 (1:31.753)       17:21.772 (1:36.163)
      18:39.827 (1:18.055)
 17 Chang, Julia              JR Johns Hopkin          18:42.67   2 
           43.118 (43.118)        2:09.520 (1:26.402)        3:35.011 (1:25.491)
       5:00.248 (1:25.238)        6:26.107 (1:25.860)        7:53.635 (1:27.528)
       9:22.928 (1:29.293)       10:56.171 (1:33.243)       12:32.121 (1:35.951)
      14:08.232 (1:36.111)       15:42.721 (1:34.490)       17:17.482 (1:34.761)
      18:42.665 (1:25.184)
 18 Doll, Hannah              FR Haverford             18:44.04   2 
           42.465 (42.465)        2:10.175 (1:27.710)        3:35.545 (1:25.371)
       5:00.665 (1:25.121)        6:28.341 (1:27.676)        7:56.548 (1:28.208)
       9:26.695 (1:30.147)       10:54.567 (1:27.872)       12:26.090 (1:31.524)
      14:00.769 (1:34.679)       15:38.045 (1:37.276)       17:12.882 (1:34.838)
      18:44.033 (1:31.152)
 19 O'Malley, Michelle        FR Gettysburg            18:53.95   2 
           42.153 (42.153)        2:09.210 (1:27.058)        3:34.797 (1:25.587)
       5:00.184 (1:25.388)        6:28.392 (1:28.209)        7:57.322 (1:28.930)
       9:28.176 (1:30.855)       11:01.024 (1:32.849)       12:35.615 (1:34.591)
      14:11.840 (1:36.225)       15:47.767 (1:35.927)       17:22.062 (1:34.296)
      18:53.941 (1:31.879)
 20 Ionescu, Candice          JR Dickinson             18:55.92   1 
           43.530 (43.530)        2:14.591 (1:31.061)        3:45.149 (1:30.559)
       5:16.890 (1:31.741)        6:48.493 (1:31.603)        8:20.216 (1:31.724)
       9:52.360 (1:32.144)       11:24.822 (1:32.463)       12:57.297 (1:32.475)
      14:31.221 (1:33.925)       16:02.951 (1:31.730)       17:35.722 (1:32.772)
      18:55.917 (1:20.195)
 21 Smith, Julia              JR Haverford             18:56.92   1 
           40.658 (40.658)        2:10.940 (1:30.282)        3:41.364 (1:30.424)
       5:14.263 (1:32.900)        6:47.310 (1:33.048)        8:19.446 (1:32.136)
       9:51.271 (1:31.825)       11:23.952 (1:32.682)       12:56.321 (1:32.369)
      14:30.560 (1:34.239)       16:02.665 (1:32.106)       17:35.716 (1:33.051)
      18:56.912 (1:21.196)
 22 Montgomery, Katie         SR Dickinson             18:57.64   1 
           43.177 (43.177)        2:13.874 (1:30.698)        3:44.320 (1:30.447)
       5:15.150 (1:30.830)        6:47.736 (1:32.586)        8:19.787 (1:32.052)
       9:50.361 (1:30.574)       11:21.338 (1:30.977)       12:53.114 (1:31.777)
      14:24.964 (1:31.850)       15:55.838 (1:30.874)       17:26.887 (1:31.050)
      18:57.636 (1:30.749)
 23 Farrell, Caitlin          SR Dickinson             19:01.28   1 
           42.237 (42.237)        2:11.996 (1:29.759)        3:43.513 (1:31.518)
       5:14.832 (1:31.319)        6:47.721 (1:32.890)        8:20.495 (1:32.774)
       9:52.860 (1:32.366)       11:26.033 (1:33.173)       13:01.127 (1:35.094)
      14:36.644 (1:35.518)       16:11.033 (1:34.389)       17:42.229 (1:31.197)
      19:01.277 (1:19.048)
 24 Whiteside, Phoebe         SO Swarthmore            19:02.19   1 
           43.655 (43.655)        2:15.567 (1:31.912)        3:46.468 (1:30.902)
       5:18.875 (1:32.407)        6:50.011 (1:31.136)        8:20.310 (1:30.299)
       9:52.293 (1:31.984)       11:24.351 (1:32.058)       12:55.394 (1:31.043)
      14:28.810 (1:33.416)       16:02.844 (1:34.035)       17:36.224 (1:33.381)
      19:02.183 (1:25.960)
 25 Dobensky, Catherine       SO Gettysburg            19:07.85   1 
           40.959 (40.959)        2:09.525 (1:28.567)        3:40.810 (1:31.285)
       5:14.015 (1:33.206)        6:47.284 (1:33.269)        8:19.682 (1:32.398)
       9:51.691 (1:32.010)       11:25.103 (1:33.413)       13:00.938 (1:35.835)
      14:36.461 (1:35.523)       16:10.914 (1:34.454)       17:46.407 (1:35.493)
      19:07.846 (1:21.440)
 26 Gore, Hannah              SR Dickinson             19:10.48   1 
           43.366 (43.366)        2:14.985 (1:31.619)        3:45.623 (1:30.639)
       5:17.940 (1:32.318)        6:51.994 (1:34.054)        8:25.532 (1:33.538)
       9:57.461 (1:31.930)       11:28.779 (1:31.318)       13:00.201 (1:31.422)
      14:33.300 (1:33.100)       16:07.983 (1:34.684)       17:41.192 (1:33.209)
      19:10.474 (1:29.283)
 27 Martin, Leigha            FR Johns Hopkin          19:11.66   1 
           43.689 (43.689)        2:15.358 (1:31.670)        3:46.377 (1:31.019)
       5:18.749 (1:32.372)        6:52.346 (1:33.598)        8:24.580 (1:32.235)
       9:55.428 (1:30.848)       11:29.193 (1:33.766)       13:05.034 (1:35.841)
      14:41.757 (1:36.724)       16:17.127 (1:35.370)       17:50.178 (1:33.052)
      19:11.655 (1:21.477)
 28 Gryzb, Chloe              SO Johns Hopkin          19:17.50   1 
           44.107 (44.107)        2:12.095 (1:27.988)        3:43.332 (1:31.237)
       5:14.619 (1:31.288)        6:47.052 (1:32.434)        8:19.376 (1:32.324)
       9:52.017 (1:32.641)       11:25.776 (1:33.760)       13:00.594 (1:34.819)
      14:36.842 (1:36.249)       16:11.807 (1:34.966)       17:46.198 (1:34.392)
      19:17.491 (1:31.293)
 29 Engel, Riley              JR Ursinus               19:28.08   1 
           40.447 (40.447)        2:09.891 (1:29.445)        3:41.097 (1:31.207)
       5:14.233 (1:33.136)        6:47.453 (1:33.220)        8:19.981 (1:32.529)
       9:52.617 (1:32.636)       11:26.618 (1:34.001)       13:03.888 (1:37.270)
      14:42.294 (1:38.406)       16:19.838 (1:37.545)       17:57.297 (1:37.459)
      19:28.073 (1:30.776)
 30 Gutow, Hannah             SO Swarthmore            19:35.21   1 
           43.874 (43.874)        2:15.648 (1:31.775)        3:46.666 (1:31.018)
       5:18.885 (1:32.219)        6:50.322 (1:31.438)        8:21.287 (1:30.965)
       9:54.447 (1:33.161)       11:29.612 (1:35.166)       13:05.852 (1:36.240)
      14:44.216 (1:38.364)       16:23.080 (1:38.864)       18:01.317 (1:38.237)
      19:35.206 (1:33.890)
 31 Dobbs, Sarah              SR Swarthmore            19:41.56   1 
           42.644 (42.644)        2:14.465 (1:31.822)        3:45.946 (1:31.481)
       5:18.000 (1:32.055)        6:50.646 (1:32.646)        8:24.327 (1:33.682)
       9:59.096 (1:34.769)       11:36.062 (1:36.966)       13:13.950 (1:37.889)
      14:51.942 (1:37.993)       16:30.846 (1:38.904)       18:09.164 (1:38.319)
      19:41.558 (1:32.394)
 -- Charest, Eve              FR Dickinson                  DNF   2 
           43.578 (43.578)        2:12.211 (1:28.634)        3:41.365 (1:29.154)
       5:13.650 (1:32.286)        6:48.986 (1:35.336)        8:25.563 (1:36.577)
      10:03.949 (1:38.386)       11:40.426 (1:36.478)
 -- Gerstenbacher, Olivia     FR Dickinson                  DNF   1 
           42.832 (42.832)        2:12.996 (1:30.164)        3:44.906 (1:31.910)
       5:17.728 (1:32.823)        6:52.182 (1:34.454)        8:26.688 (1:34.506)
 -- Lufrano, Amelia           FR Dickinson                  DNF   1 
           43.421 (43.421)        2:13.548 (1:30.127)        3:45.313 (1:31.765)
       5:19.107 (1:33.795)        6:53.733 (1:34.626)        8:32.162 (1:38.429)
      10:11.059 (1:38.898)       11:50.356 (1:39.297)       13:29.853 (1:39.498)
      15:07.228 (1:37.375)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 34:42.63  3/27/2015   Frances Loeb, Johns Hopkins              
 Meet Record: M 35:58.21  2013        Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koerner, Felicia          JR Johns Hopkin          37:09.34   10   
       1:24.452 (1:24.452)        2:51.265 (1:26.813)        4:18.205 (1:26.940)
       5:43.259 (1:25.054)        7:09.024 (1:25.765)        8:34.204 (1:25.180)
       9:59.784 (1:25.580)       11:25.840 (1:26.056)       12:52.092 (1:26.252)
      14:19.278 (1:27.186)       15:46.112 (1:26.834)       17:13.908 (1:27.796)
      18:42.913 (1:29.005)       20:11.831 (1:28.918)       21:40.531 (1:28.700)
      23:09.091 (1:28.560)       24:39.228 (1:30.137)       26:10.144 (1:30.916)
      27:44.845 (1:34.701)       29:20.028 (1:35.183)       30:55.143 (1:35.115)
      32:30.335 (1:35.192)       34:05.597 (1:35.262)       35:39.729 (1:34.132)
      37:09.336 (1:29.607)
  2 Canning, Sofia            SR Dickinson             38:14.31    8   
       1:24.736 (1:24.736)        2:51.579 (1:26.843)        4:18.498 (1:26.919)
       5:43.569 (1:25.071)        7:09.337 (1:25.768)        8:34.502 (1:25.165)
      10:00.082 (1:25.580)       11:26.144 (1:26.062)       12:52.421 (1:26.277)
      14:20.741 (1:28.320)       15:50.440 (1:29.699)       17:21.851 (1:31.411)
      18:55.940 (1:34.089)       20:29.578 (1:33.638)       22:03.784 (1:34.206)
      23:39.005 (1:35.221)       25:16.241 (1:37.236)       26:54.168 (1:37.927)
      28:34.276 (1:40.108)       30:11.358 (1:37.082)       31:48.509 (1:37.151)
      33:26.490 (1:37.981)       35:03.620 (1:37.130)       36:40.340 (1:36.720)
      38:14.307 (1:33.967)
  3 Cassidy, Tessa            SO Dickinson             39:22.72    6   
       1:26.129 (1:26.129)        2:56.168 (1:30.039)        4:26.038 (1:29.870)
       5:55.369 (1:29.331)        7:27.549 (1:32.180)        8:57.920 (1:30.371)
      10:30.136 (1:32.216)       12:04.201 (1:34.065)       13:39.377 (1:35.176)
      15:14.004 (1:34.627)       16:51.593 (1:37.589)       18:29.394 (1:37.801)
      20:06.728 (1:37.334)       21:43.884 (1:37.156)       23:21.497 (1:37.613)
      25:00.222 (1:38.725)       26:33.764 (1:33.542)       28:09.848 (1:36.084)
      29:46.839 (1:36.991)       31:23.754 (1:36.915)       33:00.675 (1:36.921)
      34:37.299 (1:36.624)       36:14.587 (1:37.288)       37:50.893 (1:36.306)
      39:22.719 (1:31.826)
  4 Pacilio, Jamie            SR Muhlenberg            40:17.90    5   
       1:26.558 (1:26.558)        2:56.467 (1:29.909)        4:26.336 (1:29.869)
       5:55.521 (1:29.185)        7:26.970 (1:31.449)        8:56.730 (1:29.760)
      10:29.227 (1:32.497)       12:02.481 (1:33.254)       13:36.897 (1:34.416)
      15:12.173 (1:35.276)       16:49.466 (1:37.293)       18:27.339 (1:37.873)
      20:04.660 (1:37.321)       21:42.685 (1:38.025)       23:21.229 (1:38.544)
      25:00.548 (1:39.319)       26:42.608 (1:42.060)       28:24.108 (1:41.500)
      30:06.580 (1:42.472)       31:51.821 (1:45.241)       33:36.767 (1:44.946)
      35:20.796 (1:44.029)       37:04.733 (1:43.937)       38:46.676 (1:41.943)
      40:17.893 (1:31.217)
  5 Montgomery, Katie         SR Dickinson             40:39.01    4   
       1:33.595 (1:33.595)        3:09.145 (1:35.550)        4:43.377 (1:34.232)
       6:18.575 (1:35.198)        7:54.361 (1:35.786)        9:29.915 (1:35.554)
      11:05.997 (1:36.082)       12:41.337 (1:35.340)       14:17.005 (1:35.668)
      15:51.828 (1:34.823)       17:28.054 (1:36.226)       19:06.105 (1:38.051)
      20:42.107 (1:36.002)       22:19.944 (1:37.837)       23:58.826 (1:38.882)
      25:35.670 (1:36.844)       27:14.028 (1:38.358)       28:52.079 (1:38.051)
      30:34.231 (1:42.152)       32:17.121 (1:42.890)       33:57.668 (1:40.547)
      35:38.939 (1:41.271)       37:19.730 (1:40.791)       39:00.909 (1:41.179)
      40:39.004 (1:38.095)
  6 Wade, Sarah               SR Haverford             41:06.26    3   
       1:40.358 (1:40.358)        3:16.783 (1:36.425)        4:50.724 (1:33.941)
       6:26.871 (1:36.147)        8:03.183 (1:36.312)        9:39.147 (1:35.964)
      11:15.693 (1:36.546)       12:53.430 (1:37.737)       14:31.513 (1:38.083)
      16:09.871 (1:38.358)       17:49.921 (1:40.050)       19:28.908 (1:38.987)
      21:11.014 (1:42.106)       22:54.692 (1:43.678)       24:34.771 (1:40.079)
      26:15.813 (1:41.042)       27:56.114 (1:40.301)       29:36.968 (1:40.854)
      31:14.699 (1:37.731)       32:54.725 (1:40.026)       34:34.899 (1:40.174)
      36:17.883 (1:42.984)       37:59.546 (1:41.663)       39:37.355 (1:37.809)
      41:06.257 (1:28.902)
  7 House, Sarah              SO Dickinson             41:11.14    2   
       1:26.930 (1:26.930)        2:56.864 (1:29.934)        4:26.846 (1:29.982)
       5:59.469 (1:32.623)        7:34.333 (1:34.864)        9:10.288 (1:35.955)
      10:47.114 (1:36.826)       12:29.234 (1:42.120)       14:04.251 (1:35.017)
      15:43.296 (1:39.045)       17:23.430 (1:40.134)       19:03.999 (1:40.569)
      20:45.074 (1:41.075)       22:29.889 (1:44.815)       24:11.460 (1:41.571)
      25:55.463 (1:44.003)       27:42.135 (1:46.672)       29:28.922 (1:46.787)
      31:14.198 (1:45.276)       32:55.060 (1:40.862)       34:36.766 (1:41.706)
      36:24.325 (1:47.559)       38:07.481 (1:43.156)       39:44.742 (1:37.261)
      41:11.139 (1:26.397)
  8 Thangavelu, Chelsea       JR Bryn Mawr             41:22.10    1   
       1:40.021 (1:40.021)        3:16.561 (1:36.540)        4:55.936 (1:39.375)
       6:34.018 (1:38.082)        8:11.210 (1:37.192)        9:49.463 (1:38.253)
      11:27.548 (1:38.085)       13:04.635 (1:37.087)       14:42.651 (1:38.016)
      16:21.244 (1:38.593)       17:58.694 (1:37.450)       19:38.026 (1:39.332)
      21:16.572 (1:38.546)       22:54.358 (1:37.786)       24:34.459 (1:40.101)
      26:15.449 (1:40.990)       27:55.776 (1:40.327)       29:36.712 (1:40.936)
      31:17.491 (1:40.779)       32:59.107 (1:41.616)       34:41.037 (1:41.930)
      36:24.944 (1:43.907)       38:07.761 (1:42.817)       39:44.747 (1:36.986)
      41:22.093 (1:37.346)
  9 Cavanaugh, Mary           SR Haverford             42:32.42  
       1:39.712 (1:39.712)        3:14.804 (1:35.092)        4:50.012 (1:35.208)
       6:26.152 (1:36.140)        8:02.811 (1:36.659)        9:39.475 (1:36.664)
      11:16.370 (1:36.895)       12:55.266 (1:38.896)       14:35.199 (1:39.933)
      16:16.462 (1:41.263)       17:58.518 (1:42.056)       19:42.262 (1:43.744)
      21:26.710 (1:44.448)       23:11.938 (1:45.228)       24:56.669 (1:44.731)
      26:41.511 (1:44.842)       28:26.969 (1:45.458)       30:12.457 (1:45.488)
      32:00.335 (1:47.878)       33:42.722 (1:42.387)       35:28.689 (1:45.967)
      37:17.001 (1:48.312)       39:04.331 (1:47.330)       40:54.612 (1:50.281)
      42:32.413 (1:37.801)
 10 Petrichenko, Angelina     FR Haverford             42:42.63  
       1:39.665 (1:39.665)        3:15.109 (1:35.444)        4:50.325 (1:35.216)
       6:26.550 (1:36.225)        8:03.446 (1:36.896)        9:39.767 (1:36.321)
      11:16.597 (1:36.830)       12:54.940 (1:38.343)       14:35.123 (1:40.183)
      16:16.245 (1:41.122)       17:58.146 (1:41.901)       19:40.756 (1:42.610)
      21:24.719 (1:43.963)       23:08.175 (1:43.456)       24:51.817 (1:43.642)
      26:36.790 (1:44.973)       28:24.474 (1:47.684)       30:09.557 (1:45.083)
      31:57.852 (1:48.295)       33:43.985 (1:46.133)       35:29.886 (1:45.901)
      37:18.111 (1:48.225)       39:08.207 (1:50.096)       40:58.609 (1:50.402)
      42:42.627 (1:44.018)
 11 Ng, Stephanie             SO Muhlenberg            44:20.18  
       1:36.522 (1:36.522)        3:16.231 (1:39.709)        4:57.369 (1:41.138)
       6:39.139 (1:41.770)        8:22.037 (1:42.898)       10:05.822 (1:43.785)
      11:50.491 (1:44.669)       13:34.739 (1:44.248)       15:18.845 (1:44.106)
      17:05.107 (1:46.262)       18:52.525 (1:47.418)       20:38.815 (1:46.290)
      22:26.695 (1:47.880)       24:13.570 (1:46.875)       26:02.368 (1:48.798)
      27:51.945 (1:49.577)       29:41.607 (1:49.662)       31:31.505 (1:49.898)
      33:21.810 (1:50.305)       35:11.633 (1:49.823)       37:04.146 (1:52.513)
      38:57.949 (1:53.803)       40:50.580 (1:52.631)       42:38.951 (1:48.371)
      44:20.180 (1:41.229)
 12 Manley, Alyson            SO Ursinus               45:03.36  
       1:39.975 (1:39.975)        3:24.759 (1:44.784)        5:13.617 (1:48.858)
       7:00.502 (1:46.885)        8:47.654 (1:47.152)       10:36.842 (1:49.188)
      12:24.590 (1:47.748)       14:11.174 (1:46.584)       15:57.630 (1:46.456)
      17:44.607 (1:46.977)       19:32.651 (1:48.044)       21:17.953 (1:45.302)
      23:04.624 (1:46.671)       24:52.493 (1:47.869)       26:39.666 (1:47.173)
      28:28.864 (1:49.198)       30:18.456 (1:49.592)       32:10.930 (1:52.474)
      34:02.272 (1:51.342)       35:53.179 (1:50.907)       37:45.622 (1:52.443)
      39:33.986 (1:48.364)       41:24.322 (1:50.336)       43:14.408 (1:50.086)
      45:03.360 (1:48.952)
 13 Casey, Mary               SR Gettysburg            47:32.94  
       1:40.429 (1:40.429)        3:24.507 (1:44.078)        5:13.408 (1:48.901)
       7:00.899 (1:47.491)        8:48.002 (1:47.103)       10:37.234 (1:49.232)
      12:25.033 (1:47.799)       14:12.233 (1:47.200)       16:00.157 (1:47.924)
      17:50.853 (1:50.696)       19:43.026 (1:52.173)       21:37.197 (1:54.171)
      23:32.207 (1:55.010)       25:28.493 (1:56.286)       27:26.570 (1:58.077)
      29:24.960 (1:58.390)       31:25.089 (2:00.129)       33:27.441 (2:02.352)
      35:30.583 (2:03.142)       37:34.318 (2:03.735)       39:35.123 (2:00.805)
      41:36.081 (2:00.958)       43:36.703 (2:00.622)       45:36.424 (1:59.721)
      47:32.938 (1:56.514)
 -- Fitzgerald, Mallorey      SO Dickinson                  DNF  
       1:39.575 (1:39.575)        3:24.159 (1:44.584)        5:13.021 (1:48.862)
       7:00.126 (1:47.105)        8:47.012 (1:46.886)       10:36.458 (1:49.446)
      12:24.306 (1:47.848)       14:10.875 (1:46.569)       15:57.328 (1:46.453)
      17:44.343 (1:47.015)       19:32.312 (1:47.969)       21:18.095 (1:45.783)
      23:04.319 (1:46.224)       24:52.175 (1:47.856)       26:39.402 (1:47.227)
      28:28.602 (1:49.200)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 14.26  4/16/2106   Katie Cavanaugh, Gettysburg                 
 Meet Record: M 14.42  5/7/2006    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                15.53Q +0.0  3 
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             15.60Q -0.7  1 
  3 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                 16.02Q -1.6  2 
  4 Oberholtzer, Tess         SO Haverford                16.12q +0.0  3 
  5 Congdon, Sarah            SR Gettysburg               16.27q +0.0  3  16.263
  6 Turner, Kathryn           FR Haverford                16.27q -0.7  1  16.266
  6 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin             16.27q -1.6  2  16.266
  8 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                  16.37q -1.6  2 
  9 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg               16.78  -0.7  1 
 10 Kiszka, Aleksandra        SR Franklin & M             16.96  +0.0  3 
 11 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin             17.11  -0.7  1 
 12 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             17.29  -1.6  2 
 13 Cooperstein, Emily        SO Muhlenberg               17.65  -1.6  2 
 14 Gonzales, Julie           JR Bryn Mawr                18.07  +0.0  3 
 15 Nelson, Eryn              JR Dickinson                18.83  -1.6  2 
 16 Stouffer, Alison          SO Muhlenberg               19.04  -0.7  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Conference: C 14.26  4/16/2106   Katie Cavanaugh, Gettysburg                 
 Meet Record: M 14.42  5/7/2006    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                15.37  +0.0  10   
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             15.57  +0.0   8   
  3 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin             16.14  +0.0   6   
  4 Oberholtzer, Tess         SO Haverford                16.31  +0.0   5    16.308
  5 Congdon, Sarah            SR Gettysburg               16.31  +0.0   4    16.310
  6 Turner, Kathryn           FR Haverford                16.36  +0.0   3   
  7 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                 16.53  +0.0   2   
  8 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                  18.87  +0.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:00.83  5/25/2014   Megan McDonald, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buczek, Catherine         JR Ursinus                1:04.69Q  2 
  2 Congdon, Sarah            SR Gettysburg             1:05.60Q  1 
  3 Moseman, Hailey           SO Gettysburg             1:06.37q  1 
  4 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin           1:06.66q  2 
  5 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg             1:06.68q  2 
  6 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkin           1:08.64q  1 
  7 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel               1:08.89q  2 
  8 Kiszka, Aleksandra        SR Franklin & M           1:09.13q  1 
  9 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin           1:09.30   1 
 10 Curran, Catherine         SO Ursinus                1:09.41   2 
 11 Varnum, Haley             JR Bryn Mawr              1:11.86   2 
 12 Baltrip, Danielle         FR McDaniel               1:14.31   1 
 13 Nelson, Eryn              JR Dickinson              1:15.78   2 
 14 Dougherty, Cara           FR Dickinson              1:17.29   1 
 15 Corcoran, Kimberly        SR Gettysburg             1:18.22   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 1:00.83  5/25/2014   Megan McDonald, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Buczek, Catherine         JR Ursinus                1:02.97   10   
  2 Congdon, Sarah            SR Gettysburg             1:04.11    8   
  3 Moseman, Hailey           SO Gettysburg             1:04.78    6   
  4 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg             1:05.71    5   
  5 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin           1:06.27    4   
  6 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkin           1:06.53    3   
  7 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel               1:08.64    2   
  8 Kiszka, Aleksandra        SR Franklin & M           1:10.41    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 10:21.04  5/26/2007   Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 10:38.59  2007        Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob, Lauren             SO Johns Hopkin          11:07.23   10   
           25.751 (25.751)        1:51.997 (1:26.246)        3:22.844 (1:30.847)
       4:56.360 (1:33.516)        6:31.067 (1:34.707)        8:06.955 (1:35.888)
       9:40.494 (1:33.539)       11:07.228 (1:26.734)
  2 Giannetti, Nicole         SR Haverford             11:23.98    8   
           26.765 (26.765)        1:55.236 (1:28.471)        3:29.043 (1:33.807)
       5:03.258 (1:34.215)        6:39.152 (1:35.894)        8:14.670 (1:35.518)
       9:51.293 (1:36.623)       11:23.973 (1:32.680)
  3 Rinehart, Sarah           JR Gettysburg            11:43.78    6   
           28.675 (28.675)        2:02.822 (1:34.147)        3:39.094 (1:36.272)
       5:16.857 (1:37.763)        6:56.289 (1:39.432)        8:35.779 (1:39.490)
      10:14.798 (1:39.019)       11:43.779 (1:28.981)
  4 Ionescu, Lucile           JR Dickinson             11:52.28    5   
           29.414 (29.414)        2:04.743 (1:35.329)        3:43.395 (1:38.652)
       5:21.720 (1:38.325)        7:00.181 (1:38.461)        8:39.980 (1:39.799)
      10:20.057 (1:40.077)       11:52.276 (1:32.219)
  5 Kelley, Ava               FR Johns Hopkin          11:52.58    4   
           26.632 (26.632)        1:55.120 (1:28.488)        3:31.584 (1:36.464)
       5:10.484 (1:38.900)        6:50.219 (1:39.735)        8:30.143 (1:39.924)
      10:12.391 (1:42.248)       11:52.576 (1:40.185)
  6 Kyle, Anna                SO Bryn Mawr             12:06.91    3   
           28.816 (28.816)        2:02.932 (1:34.116)        3:40.202 (1:37.270)
       5:19.898 (1:39.696)        7:01.196 (1:41.298)        8:43.204 (1:42.008)
      10:28.308 (1:45.104)       12:06.904 (1:38.596)
  7 Curtis, Alyssa            SO Muhlenberg            12:19.07    2   
           30.189 (30.189)        2:06.876 (1:36.687)        3:48.054 (1:41.178)
       5:31.695 (1:43.641)        7:15.044 (1:43.349)        8:59.604 (1:44.560)
      10:41.740 (1:42.136)       12:19.065 (1:37.325)
  8 Smith, Sarah              FR Swarthmore            12:47.09    1   
           30.606 (30.606)        2:08.226 (1:37.620)        3:53.024 (1:44.798)
       5:39.148 (1:46.124)        7:26.484 (1:47.336)        9:15.908 (1:49.424)
      11:06.582 (1:50.674)       12:47.090 (1:40.508)
  9 Alves, Liana              SR Haverford             12:47.37  
           30.007 (30.007)        2:07.892 (1:37.885)        3:51.748 (1:43.856)
       5:38.414 (1:46.666)        7:25.688 (1:47.274)        9:13.426 (1:47.738)
      11:03.054 (1:49.628)       12:47.363 (1:44.309)
 10 Lufrano, Amelia           FR Dickinson             12:53.41  
           29.401 (29.401)        2:04.848 (1:35.447)        3:47.038 (1:42.190)
       5:33.888 (1:46.850)        7:24.626 (1:50.738)        9:18.223 (1:53.597)
      11:11.404 (1:53.181)       12:53.401 (1:41.997)
 11 Parker, Alyra             SR Gettysburg            13:06.27  
           30.867 (30.867)        2:09.010 (1:38.143)        3:52.026 (1:43.016)
       5:41.584 (1:49.558)        7:33.683 (1:52.099)        9:27.578 (1:53.895)
      11:19.224 (1:51.646)       13:06.264 (1:47.040)
 12 Healy, Teressa            SO Dickinson             13:12.96  
           31.470 (31.470)        2:14.644 (1:43.174)        4:01.228 (1:46.584)
       5:51.429 (1:50.201)        7:43.741 (1:52.312)        9:36.035 (1:52.294)
      11:27.145 (1:51.110)       13:12.958 (1:45.813)
 13 McCauley, Cameron         FR Muhlenberg            13:51.55  
           31.655 (31.655)        2:13.686 (1:42.031)        4:02.112 (1:48.426)
       5:56.619 (1:54.507)        7:55.736 (1:59.117)        9:55.464 (1:59.728)
      11:56.481 (2:01.017)       13:51.550 (1:55.069)
 -- Ginez, Natalie            FR Dickinson                  DNF  
           29.659 (29.659)        2:07.453 (1:37.794)        3:53.350 (1:45.897)
       5:45.999 (1:52.649)        7:43.573 (1:57.574)        9:44.099 (2:00.526)
 -- Freed, Tasha              JR Johns Hopkin               DNF  
        25.788 (25.788)
 -- Smith, Caroline           SR Johns Hopkin               DNF  
           25.984 (25.984)        1:52.018 (1:26.034)
 -- Grehlinger, Abigail       SR Franklin & M               DNF  
           31.521 (31.521)        2:15.034 (1:43.513)        4:03.385 (1:48.351)
       5:58.213 (1:54.828)        7:58.178 (1:59.965)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 47.57  2000        , McDaniel                                  
                       Bayly, Falcone, Horn, McPherson                   
 Meet Record: M 48.28  2000        , McDaniel                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                       49.61   10   
     1) Holt, Lauren FR                 2) Camacho, Kayla JR              
     3) Tang, Becky SR                  4) Vaules, Sayaka SO              
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                          50.24    8   
     1) Speranza, Gianna FR             2) Buczek, Catherine JR           
     3) Miller, Kira SO                 4) Coleman, Rachel FR             
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                        50.28    6   
     1) Bonwin, Wrutoe SO               2) Suess, Natalie SO              
     3) Dougherty, Cara FR              4) Tabtiang, Liana SO             
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              51.02    5   
     1) Piccinini, Sabrina SO           2) Muccio, Kaitlin JR             
     3) Wylie, Rachel SO                4) Ward, Alyssa SR                
  5 Haverford  'A'                                        51.12    4   
     1) Antinori, Marisa JR             2) Oberholtzer, Tess SO           
     3) Turner, Kathryn FR              4) Quigley, Kerry JR              
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    51.21    3   
     1) Ayuso, Marina FR                2) Neiman, Rachel JR              
     3) Sheppell, Hailey FR             4) Damron, Alexandra FR           
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                       51.89    2   
     1) Wielk, Emily SO                 2) Meredith, Kendra SR            
     3) Kerprich, Alexa FR              4) Rec, Abigail SO                
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       54.07    1   
     1) Mitchell, Emily FR              2) Haye, Rashida SO               
     3) Lissner, Jill FR                4) Cooperstein, Emily SO          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 3:48.52  5/22/2014   , Johns Hopkins                           
                         McDonald, Nordquist, Parsons, Shelton             
 Meet Record: M 3:53.74  5/2/2010    , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Siegrist, Crawley, Regan, Hunter                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:02.01   10   
     1) Tabtiang, Liana SO              2) Yanega, Allyson FR             
     3) Yanega, Sarah FR                4) Suess, Natalie SO              
       2:01.574 (2:01.574)        3:02.033 (1:00.459)          4:02.001 (59.968)
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:03.70    8   
     1) Buczek, Catherine JR            2) Kelly, Jenna SR                
     3) Coleman, Rachel FR              4) Damato, Katherine SR           
       2:01.245 (2:01.245)        3:01.362 (1:00.118)        4:03.692 (1:02.330)
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:05.40    6   
     1) Beltran, Jennifer SR            2) Holt, Lauren FR                
     3) Camacho, Kayla JR               4) Price, Lilly SO                
       2:02.949 (2:02.949)        3:03.888 (1:00.939)        4:05.399 (1:01.511)
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:07.06    5   
     1) Congdon, Sarah SR               2) Rec, Abigail SO                
     3) DeMichael, Danielle JR          4) Rinehart, Sarah JR             
       2:02.201 (2:02.201)        3:04.879 (1:02.678)        4:07.052 (1:02.173)
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:08.35    4   
     1) Sheppell, Hailey FR             2) Roberts, Lauren SR             
     3) Sailus, Marisa FR               4) Damron, Alexandra FR           
       2:04.077 (2:04.077)        3:06.496 (1:02.419)        4:08.347 (1:01.851)
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:09.62    3   
     1) Muccio, Kaitlin JR              2) Natoli, Emily FR               
     3) Kiszka, Aleksandra SR           4) Adams, Grace SR                
       2:05.186 (2:05.186)        3:06.228 (1:01.043)        4:09.616 (1:03.388)
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:16.77    2   
     1) Davidson, Emily SR              2) Steckler, Hayley SR            
     3) Gibki, Nicole SO                4) Cabellos, Victoria SO          
       2:09.258 (2:09.258)        3:15.402 (1:06.145)        4:16.767 (1:01.366)
  8 Haverford  'A'                                      4:19.56    1   
     1) Oberholtzer, Tess SO            2) Axinn, Amalia FR               
     3) Hawkins, Molly FR               4) Quigley, Kerry JR              
       2:10.661 (2:10.661)        3:14.732 (1:04.071)        4:19.560 (1:04.828)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 8:58.61  4/27/2013   , Johns Hopkins                           
                         Monagle, Popkin, Johnson, Shelton                 
 Meet Record: M 9:12.42  2013        , Swarthmore                              
                         Nielsen, Tawa, McMenamin, Hammond                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:20.81   10   
     1) Haywood, Jillian SR             2) Bukharin, Irina SR             
     3) Beltran, Jennifer SR            4) Price, Lilly SO                
       2:23.106 (2:23.106)        4:47.099 (2:23.993)        7:02.728 (2:15.630)
       9:20.805 (2:18.077)
  2 Haverford  'A'                                      9:23.67    8   
     1) Giannetti, Nicole SR            2) Drew, Sophie JR                
     3) Hawkins, Molly FR               4) Sullivan, Katie SR             
       2:24.495 (2:24.495)        4:44.620 (2:20.125)        7:08.525 (2:23.905)
       9:23.670 (2:15.146)
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:24.69    6   
     1) Farrell, Caitlin SR             2) Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR       
     3) Yanega, Sarah FR                4) Yanega, Allyson FR             
       2:24.775 (2:24.775)        4:46.219 (2:21.444)        7:07.027 (2:20.809)
       9:24.685 (2:17.658)
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     9:30.91    5   
     1) Moseman, Hailey SO              2) DeMichael, Danielle JR         
     3) Wesolowski, Paige JR            4) Rinehart, Sarah JR             
       2:21.988 (2:21.988)        4:45.590 (2:23.602)        7:07.007 (2:21.418)
       9:30.906 (2:23.899)
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:36.95    4   
     1) Factora, Cassandra FR           2) Mannstadt, Insa FR             
     3) Hazel, Audrey SO                4) Wilkinson, Makenzie SO         
       2:23.557 (2:23.557)        4:45.261 (2:21.704)        7:10.493 (2:25.233)
       9:36.942 (2:26.450)
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:03.43    3   
     1) Kelly, Jenna SR                 2) Engel, Riley JR                
     3) Talerman, Lily SR               4) Simpson, Audrey JR             
       2:25.611 (2:25.611)        4:54.829 (2:29.219)        7:32.108 (2:37.280)
      10:03.428 (2:31.320)
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    10:06.84    2   
     1) Steckler, Hayley SR             2) Gibki, Nicole SO               
     3) Hunter, Sarah SO                4) Cabellos, Victoria SO          
       2:31.713 (2:31.713)        5:03.592 (2:31.880)        7:42.396 (2:38.804)
      10:06.831 (2:24.435)
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:10.77    1   
     1) Frazier, Emma FR                2) McCutcheon, Kathleen JR        
     3) Privitere, Caylie FR            4) Adams, Grace SR                
       2:29.564 (2:29.564)        5:08.383 (2:38.819)        7:40.167 (2:31.785)
      10:10.764 (2:30.597)
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     11:43.62  
     1) George, Emily FR                2) Wham, Allegra JR               
     3) Robinson, Lizzie SR             4) Darrow, Emily FR               
       2:46.284 (2:46.284)        5:37.938 (2:51.654)        8:32.571 (2:54.633)
      11:43.618 (3:11.047)
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 5-06.50  1998        Katrina Beck/Beth Castagno, Muhlenberg/Get
 Meet Record: M   1.68m  2013        Celina Sooksatan, Ursinus                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ward, Alyssa              SR Franklin & M             1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.65 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             1.54m    5-00.50   8   
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXP    X 
  3 Bronkema, Naomi           SO Swarthmore               1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Swan, Kateryna            FR Ursinus                  1.49m    4-10.50   5.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Suess, Natalie            SO Dickinson               J1.49m    4-10.50   3.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    P    P  XXO 
  5 Noehrenberg, Alana        FR Muhlenberg              J1.49m    4-10.50   3.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  1.44m    4-08.75   1.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Faith              SO Johns Hopkin             1.44m    4-08.75   1.50
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin            J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Stouffer, Alison          SO Muhlenberg              J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ireland, Jill             FR Franklin & M             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg               1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 12-08.75  4/30/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
 Meet Record: M 12-08.75  2010        Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin             3.34m   10-11.50  10   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin            J3.34m   10-11.50   8   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cortazzo, Sophia          SO Johns Hopkin             3.04m    9-11.75   5.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             3.04m    9-11.75   5.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gonzales, Julie           JR Bryn Mawr                2.89m    9-05.75   3.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cope, Morgan              JR Ursinus                  2.89m    9-05.75   3.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Snyder, Madison           FR Swarthmore               2.74m    8-11.75   2   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Wesolowski, Paige         JR Gettysburg              J2.74m    8-11.75   1   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Li, Penny                 JR Johns Hopkin             2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Piccinini, Sabrina        SO Franklin & M             2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Marsh, Nicole             SR Muhlenberg               2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
 Meet Record: M 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Meredith, Kendra          SR Gettysburg               5.65m   1.1  18-06.50  10   
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.9) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.23m(-0.4) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.65m(1.1)
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             5.51m  -0.9  18-01.00   8   
     5.20m(-1.2) 5.51m(-0.9) 5.44m(-1.4) 4.97m(-0.9) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  3 Ward, Alyssa              SR Franklin & M             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50   6   
     5.07m(-0.1) 5.22m(+0.0) PASS      5.04m(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)
  4 Mitchell, Emily           FR Muhlenberg               5.29m   0.4  17-04.25   5   
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.20m(-1.4) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.29m(0.4)
  5 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25   4   
     4.80m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.54m(1.5) PASS      PASS     
  6 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin             5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25   3   
     4.56m(-1.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.2)
  7 Greene, Rachel            SO Bryn Mawr                4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75   2   
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.73m(-0.4) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.71m(-0.7) 4.60m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)
  8 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50   1   
     4.50m(-0.8) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.2) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  9 Rec, Abigail              SO Gettysburg               4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.66m(0.1) 4.84m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore               4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     4.29m(-1.3) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0)         
 11 Buckley, Caroline         JR Ursinus                  4.62m  -1.0  15-02.00 
     4.62m(-1.0) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.62m(+0.0)         
 12 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin             4.60m  -0.6  15-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.60m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.9)         
 13 Quigley, Kerry            JR Haverford                4.54m  -0.3  14-10.75 
     4.54m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)         
 14 Kitchen, Micaela          FR Dickinson                4.18m  -0.4  13-08.75 
     4.18m(-0.4) 4.01m(-0.9) 4.10m(-1.1)         
 -- Piccinini, Sabrina        SO Franklin & M              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 38-08.25  2009        Vanessa Pabon, Gettysburg                
 Meet Record: M 37-10.75  2015        Katie McCoubrie, Gettysburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ward, Alyssa              SR Franklin & M            11.37m   0.4  37-03.75  10   
     FOUL(-0.3) 10.83m(0.3) 10.74m(-0.8) 11.02m(+0.0) 11.25m(1.9) 11.37m(0.4)
  2 Greene, Rachel            SO Bryn Mawr               11.18m  -0.2  36-08.25   8   
     10.98m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.18m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.86m(+0.0) 10.55m(-0.6)
  3 Meredith, Kendra          SR Gettysburg              11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25   6   
     10.37m(+0.0) 10.76m(0.8) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0) 10.92m(1.2) 11.03m(+0.0)
  4 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                10.39m   0.4  34-01.25   5   
     10.38m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.39m(0.4)
  5 Buckley, Caroline         JR Ursinus                 10.30m   1.7  33-09.50   4   
     10.30m(1.7) 10.13m(1.0) 10.27m(0.9) 9.86m(+0.0) 10.23m(0.3) 10.21m(+0.0)
  6 Mitchell, Emily           FR Muhlenberg              10.24m  -0.7  33-07.25   3   
     9.25m(+0.0) 9.98m(0.5) 10.24m(-0.7) 9.74m(+0.0) 9.90m(+0.0) 10.20m(1.0)
  7 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford               10.16m  +0.0  33-04.00   2   
     9.90m(0.4) 9.96m(-0.1) 10.16m(+0.0) 9.78m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin            10.01m   0.6  32-10.25   1   
     9.21m(-1.3) 9.51m(+0.0) 10.01m(0.6) 9.29m(-0.5) 9.45m(0.2) 9.90m(0.5)
  9 Quigley, Kerry            JR Haverford                9.96m   0.4  32-08.25 
     9.60m(-0.1) 9.96m(0.4) 9.88m(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 9.76m(0.1) 9.46m(0.5)
 10 Kirchofer, Madison        SO Muhlenberg               9.92m   1.4  32-06.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 9.92m(1.4)         
 11 Hilburn, Rachel           JR Swarthmore               9.74m   0.9  31-11.50 
     9.61m(0.1) 9.63m(0.8) 9.74m(0.9)         
 12 Li, Penny                 JR Johns Hopkin             9.43m  +0.0  30-11.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 9.43m(+0.0) 9.25m(+0.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 15.14m  5/3/2015    Osazenioriuwa Ebose, Swarthmore            
 Meet Record: M 15.14m  2015        Osazenoriuwa Ebose, Swarthmore             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Claire           SR Haverford               13.08m   42-11.00  10   
      11.72m  12.00m  13.08m  10.21m  11.42m  10.49m
  2 Powers, Lindsey           JR Franklin & M            12.46m   40-10.50   8   
      11.61m  11.42m  11.10m  11.55m  12.09m  12.46m
  3 Conley, Claire            SO Swarthmore              12.32m   40-05.00   6   
      11.69m  10.96m  FOUL  11.56m  12.32m  FOUL
  4 Phillip, Natalia          SO Bryn Mawr               12.14m   39-10.00   5   
      10.94m  12.14m  11.19m  10.68m  11.29m  11.33m
  5 Collins, Mikaela          SR Gettysburg              11.98m   39-03.75   4   
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  11.79m  11.91m  11.94m
  6 Bisignani, Mikayla        FR Johns Hopkin            11.81m   38-09.00   3   
      11.81m  FOUL  11.02m  11.42m  11.49m  11.27m
  7 Bronkema, Naomi           SO Swarthmore              11.32m   37-01.75   2   
      FOUL  10.46m  10.76m  10.69m  10.99m  11.32m
  8 Simoes, Sophia            SO Ursinus                 11.23m   36-10.25   1   
      FOUL  10.90m  10.96m  11.23m  FOUL  10.93m
  9 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg              11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.77m  10.75m  10.42m  10.59m  10.53m
 10 Vresilovic, Rachel        SO Swarthmore              10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.15m  10.35m  10.62m         
 11 Martin, Halena            SO Bryn Mawr               10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.04m  10.55m  10.30m         
 12 Taylor, Katharine         SO Gettysburg              10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  10.03m  9.79m         
 13 Bordonaro, Mikaela        JR Ursinus                  9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.39m  9.67m         
 14 Horton, Marite            FR Haverford                9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  FOUL  9.74m         
 15 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg               9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  9.42m         
 16 Frazier, Anna             SO Johns Hopkin             8.91m   29-02.75 
      FOUL  8.91m  FOUL           
 17 Deravil, Shelsea          FR Ursinus                  8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  8.79m  8.55m         
 -- Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       FR Ursinus                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 51.04m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 167-05  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bisignani, Mikayla        FR Johns Hopkin            40.54m     133-00  10   
      37.47m  40.54m  39.13m  39.57m  FOUL  33.97m
  2 Conley, Claire            SO Swarthmore              37.43m     122-10   8   
      36.50m  37.43m  37.28m  FOUL  30.52m  FOUL
  3 Collins, Mikaela          SR Gettysburg              36.97m     121-03   6   
      FOUL  35.38m  FOUL  FOUL  34.48m  36.97m
  4 Phillip, Natalia          SO Bryn Mawr               36.62m     120-02   5   
      FOUL  36.62m  FOUL  33.56m  32.42m  32.22m
  5 Anderson, Emily           SR Haverford               35.39m     116-01   4   
      33.96m  32.96m  35.39m  33.99m  32.67m  33.80m
  6 Voltaggio, Jessica        SR Muhlenberg              34.35m     112-08   3   
      34.10m  30.74m  34.35m  33.60m  32.90m  33.05m
  7 Phillips, Niomi           SR Dickinson               33.31m     109-03   2   
      FOUL  33.08m  33.31m  FOUL  FOUL  30.05m
  8 Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson               31.91m     104-08   1   
      31.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Simoes, Sophia            SO Ursinus                 31.44m     103-02 
      31.44m  25.52m  26.53m  28.96m  31.00m  30.17m
 10 Sargent, Claire           SR Haverford               31.15m     102-02 
      31.15m  30.69m  FOUL         
 11 Frazier, Anna             SO Johns Hopkin            30.20m      99-01 
      30.20m  28.93m  28.64m         
 12 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       FR Ursinus                 29.98m      98-04 
      FOUL  26.91m  29.98m         
 13 Powers, Lindsey           JR Franklin & M            29.84m      97-11 
      27.95m  26.31m  29.84m         
 14 Diodati, Sophia           JR Johns Hopkin            29.69m      97-05 
      28.03m  29.69m  17.86m         
 15 Deravil, Shelsea          FR Ursinus                 29.28m      96-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.28m         
 16 Martin, Halena            SO Bryn Mawr               29.18m      95-09 
      28.14m  29.18m  FOUL         
 17 Horst, Kenzie             SO Gettysburg              29.13m      95-07 
      29.13m  28.26m  FOUL           
 18 Leep-Lazar, Julia         SR Muhlenberg              27.87m      91-05 
      26.84m  25.93m  27.87m         
 19 Vresilovic, Rachel        SO Swarthmore              27.29m      89-06 
      27.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Posta, Abigail            SO Swarthmore              26.25m      86-01 
      25.89m  26.25m  25.49m         
 21 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg              25.97m      85-02 
      24.06m  FOUL  25.97m         
 22 Horton, Marite            FR Haverford               23.39m      76-09 
      23.39m  20.03m  22.17m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conley, Claire            SO Swarthmore              40.89m     134-02  10   
      FOUL  39.17m  FOUL  FOUL  38.32m  40.89m
  2 Mendes, Najee             SR Franklin & M            37.80m     124-00   8   
      37.80m  FOUL  36.84m  32.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Horst, Kenzie             SO Gettysburg              36.89m     121-00   6   
      FOUL  35.92m  34.97m  33.89m  32.24m  36.89m
  4 Bronkema, Naomi           SO Swarthmore              35.31m     115-10   5   
      34.08m  29.91m  32.47m  FOUL  35.31m  FOUL
  5 Tuberville, Unique        SO Haverford               34.95m     114-08   4   
      34.19m  34.95m  34.86m  FOUL  32.66m  32.62m
  6 Smith, Mary               SO Dickinson               34.94m     114-07   3   
      FOUL  31.14m  34.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bordonaro, Mikaela        JR Ursinus                 34.73m     113-11   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  34.73m  FOUL  33.96m  31.24m
  8 Taylor, Katharine         SO Gettysburg              34.45m     113-00   1   
      33.36m  33.65m  34.45m  32.68m  31.48m  34.24m
  9 Frazier, Anna             SO Johns Hopkin            34.09m     111-10 
      FOUL  33.83m  34.07m  34.09m  32.89m  FOUL
 10 Dyhrberg, Kiersten        JR Gettysburg              33.12m     108-08 
      FOUL  33.12m  FOUL         
 11 Martin, Halena            SO Bryn Mawr               32.96m     108-02 
      30.26m  30.67m  32.96m         
 12 Leep-Lazar, Julia         SR Muhlenberg              31.45m     103-02 
      31.45m  28.02m  FOUL         
 13 Vresilovic, Rachel        SO Swarthmore              31.28m     102-07 
      31.28m  29.88m  31.21m         
 14 Nevinchana, Natallia      FR Franklin & M            30.87m     101-03 
      30.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg              28.96m      95-00 
      28.96m  FOUL  27.63m         
 16 Wright, Jasmin            JR Franklin & M            28.33m      92-11 
      26.06m  28.33m  25.72m         
 -- Diodati, Sophia           JR Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sargent, Claire           SR Haverford                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Phillip, Natalia          SO Bryn Mawr                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 48.53m  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 159-03  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lyon, Ellery              SR Gettysburg              40.16m     131-09  10   
      36.19m  35.49m  36.19m  37.37m  38.93m  40.16m
  2 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore              38.52m     126-04   8   
      31.35m  36.88m  38.52m  33.82m  36.88m  38.06m
  3 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin            37.03m     121-06   6   
      29.73m  34.11m  32.92m  36.63m  35.21m  37.03m
  4 Martin, Halena            SO Bryn Mawr               34.09m     111-10   5   
      33.33m  33.56m  34.09m  32.51m  31.59m  32.66m
  5 Bordonaro, Mikaela        JR Ursinus                 33.90m     111-03   4   
      33.03m  32.72m  33.90m  FOUL  33.07m  FOUL
  6 Wright, Jasmin            JR Franklin & M            33.01m     108-04   3   
      28.84m  28.74m  33.01m  32.01m  28.66m  31.61m
  7 Girard, Sarah             JR Swarthmore              32.55m     106-09   2   
      30.58m  31.17m  29.93m  30.65m  31.78m  32.55m
  8 Phillips, Niomi           SR Dickinson               30.86m     101-03   1   
      30.73m  28.68m  29.76m  30.86m  PASS  PASS
  9 Horton, Marite            FR Haverford               27.15m      89-01 
      26.51m  26.32m  27.15m  FOUL  24.37m  26.58m
 10 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       FR Ursinus                 27.00m      88-07 
      26.71m  27.00m  FOUL         
 11 Ireland, Jill             FR Franklin & M            25.22m      82-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.22m         
 12 Deravil, Shelsea          FR Ursinus                 25.17m      82-07 
      FOUL  24.80m  25.17m         
 13 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin            24.87m      81-07 
      21.13m  22.09m  24.87m         
 14 Bianco Riley, Diana       FR Gettysburg              24.30m      79-09 
      24.00m  24.25m  24.30m         
 15 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                20.80m      68-03 
      20.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin             26.96   1.5  1    715
  2 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                 27.43   1.2  2    676
  3 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  27.69   1.5  1    655
  4 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             28.15   1.2  2    619
  5 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg               28.60   1.2  2    584
  6 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr                28.66   1.2  2    580
  7 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore               28.98   1.2  2    556
  8 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               29.20   1.5  1    539
  9 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                31.87   1.2  2    359
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin           2:36.31     616
       1:17.444 (1:17.444)        2:36.306 (1:18.862)
  2 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                2:37.97     596
       1:17.797 (1:17.797)        2:37.965 (1:20.168)
  3 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore             2:40.06     572
       1:19.384 (1:19.384)        2:40.054 (1:20.670)
  4 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr              2:40.10     572
       1:18.581 (1:18.581)        2:40.091 (1:21.511)
  5 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg             2:40.40     568
       1:19.009 (1:19.009)        2:40.395 (1:21.386)
  6 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin           2:41.65     554
       1:18.944 (1:18.944)        2:41.641 (1:22.697)
  7 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore             2:41.82     552
       1:21.289 (1:21.289)        2:41.814 (1:20.525)
  8 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel               2:49.46     469
       1:18.760 (1:18.760)        2:49.451 (1:30.691)
  9 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson              3:01.00     356
       1:24.361 (1:24.361)        3:00.991 (1:36.631)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin             15.42  -0.8  1    787
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             16.20  -0.1  2    690
  3 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg               16.80  -0.1  2    619
  4 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               18.27  -1.4  3    461 18.264
  5 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  18.27  -1.4  3    461 18.267
  6 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore               18.76  -0.8  1    413
  7 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                19.18  -0.8  1    374
  8 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                 19.70  -0.1  2    328
  9 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr                19.89  -1.4  3    311
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                 1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr                1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                1.21m    3-11.50    321
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin             4.99m  -1.7  16-04.50    557
     4.99m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.2) 4.86m(-0.9)            
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             4.72m  -1.7  15-06.00    485
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.72m(-1.7) 4.52m(-0.4)            
  3 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                 4.67m  -1.5  15-04.00    472
     4.67m(-1.5) 4.44m(-1.9) 4.62m(-1.3)            
  4 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  4.66m  -0.9  15-03.50    469
     4.66m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.3)            
  5 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore               4.52m  -0.9  14-10.00    433
     4.25m(-0.8) 4.52m(-0.9) 4.42m(-1.5)            
  6 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg               4.51m  -0.4  14-09.75    431
     4.51m(-0.4) 4.43m(-0.5) 4.46m(-0.3)            
  7 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr                4.50m  -1.5  14-09.25    428
     4.36m(-2.1) 4.18m(-1.3) 4.50m(-1.5)            
  8 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               4.47m  -2.1  14-08.00    421
     4.26m(-1.8) 4.28m(-1.7) 4.47m(-2.1)            
  9 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                3.98m  -0.6  13-00.75    303
     3.83m(-1.7) 3.75m(-1.9) 3.98m(-0.6)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin            11.45m   37-06.75    625
      10.51m  11.45m  10.82m            
  2 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                 9.77m   32-00.75    514
      FOUL  8.90m  9.77m            
  3 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore               8.82m   28-11.25    452
      8.82m  8.29m  8.73m            
  4 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  8.77m   28-09.25    449
      7.17m  8.39m  8.77m            
  5 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               8.45m   27-08.75    428
      7.71m  8.30m  8.45m            
  6 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                8.17m   26-09.75    410
      8.09m  7.85m  8.17m            
  7 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             7.79m   25-06.75    386
      7.58m  7.78m  7.79m            
  8 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg               6.54m   21-05.50    306
      6.39m  6.54m  6.39m            
  9 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr                5.79m   19-00.00    258
      5.24m  5.79m  5.72m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore              34.89m     114-06    570
      31.71m  34.89m  33.10m            
  2 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin            32.74m     107-05    529
      29.09m  32.74m  29.59m            
  3 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                28.19m      92-06    442
      28.19m  23.47m  FOUL            
  4 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore              26.60m      87-03    412
      FOUL  26.50m  26.60m            
  5 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                 25.22m      82-09    386
      18.48m  25.22m  21.54m            
  6 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin            25.06m      82-03    383
      24.07m  25.06m  24.70m            
  7 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg              24.21m      79-05    367
      24.21m  22.65m  21.39m            
  8 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson               18.12m      59-05    254
      18.12m  17.55m  FOUL            
  9 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr               16.60m      54-05    226
      16.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  4800  5/21/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M  4477  5/2/2009    Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin              4428   10   
  2 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin              3683    8   
  3 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                   3518    6   
  4 Haye, Rashida             SO Muhlenberg                3441    5   
  5 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore                3430    4   
  6 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                  3371    3   
  7 Moser, Eleonore           SO Swarthmore                3352    2   
  8 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr                 2784    1   
  9 Messer, Emily             SO Dickinson                 2377  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
  Conference: C 10.52  5/4/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M 10.52  2014        Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin             11.08Q +0.0  4 
  2 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin             11.12Q +0.0  2 
  3 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       SR Gettysburg               11.15Q -0.9  1  11.148
  4 Rich, Ilan                SR Johns Hopkin             11.24Q -1.7  3  11.236
  5 Laniyan, Felix            SO Swarthmore               11.15q +0.0  2  11.149
  6 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson                11.24q +0.0  2  11.234
  7 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             11.25q -1.7  3 
  8 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin             11.42q -0.9  1 
  9 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore               11.47  -0.9  1 
 10 Millette, Quentin         SO Swarthmore               11.48  +0.0  4 
 11 Rainone, Michael          SO Muhlenberg               11.58  -1.7  3 
 12 Murphy, Michael           SO Dickinson                11.65  +0.0  2 
 13 Salatino, Nicholas        SR Franklin & M             11.70  -1.7  3 
 14 Mintz, Jamie              FR McDaniel                 11.75  +0.0  4 
 15 O'Neil, Dylan             SO Gettysburg               11.79  -0.9  1 
 16 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson                11.85  +0.0  2 
 17 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel                 11.93  -1.7  3 
 18 Kovacs, John              FR Gettysburg               12.01  -0.9  1 
 19 Murphy, Ryan              SO Dickinson                12.02  +0.0  4 
 20 Huang, Oscar              JR Haverford                12.05  -0.9  1 
 21 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson                12.06  +0.0  2 
 22 Casseus, Jamie            SO Ursinus                  12.09  +0.0  4 
 23 Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                 12.19  -1.7  3 
 24 Marrett-Hitch, Keiran     FR Haverford                12.53  -0.9  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 10.52  5/4/2014    Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M 10.52  2014        Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       SR Gettysburg               10.93  +0.0  10   
  2 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             11.13  +0.0   8   
  3 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin             11.17  +0.0   6   
  4 Laniyan, Felix            SO Swarthmore               11.19  +0.0   5   
  5 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin             11.23  +0.0   4   
  6 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson                11.25  +0.0   3   
  7 Rich, Ilan                SR Johns Hopkin             11.36  +0.0   2   
  8 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin             11.52  +0.0   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.64  2014        Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin             22.56Q  0.7  1 
  2 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin             22.64Q +0.0  2  22.639
  3 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       SR Gettysburg               22.64q  0.7  1  22.634
  4 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                  22.89q +0.0  2 
  5 Dasaro, Chris             SO Muhlenberg               23.25q  0.7  1 
  6 Mitchell, Jequan          SR Ursinus                  23.33q +0.0  2 
  7 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson                23.34q  0.7  1 
  8 Salatino, Nicholas        SR Franklin & M             23.40q  0.7  1 
  9 Murphy, Michael           SO Dickinson                23.52  +0.0  2 
 10 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin             23.54   0.7  1 
 11 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson                24.01  +0.0  2  24.001
 12 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore               24.01  +0.0  2  24.006
 13 Kovacs, John              FR Gettysburg               24.14   0.7  1 
 14 Mintz, Jamie              FR McDaniel                 24.25  +0.0  2 
 15 Huang, Oscar              JR Haverford                24.46   0.7  1 
 16 Murphy, Ryan              SO Dickinson                24.62  +0.0  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.64  2014        Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       SR Gettysburg               22.01  +0.0  10   
  2 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin             22.37  +0.0   8   
  3 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin             22.58  +0.0   6   
  4 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                  22.62  +0.0   5   
  5 Dasaro, Chris             SO Muhlenberg               23.05  +0.0   4   
  6 Mitchell, Jequan          SR Ursinus                  23.24  +0.0   3   
  7 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson                23.58  +0.0   2   
  8 Salatino, Nicholas        SR Franklin & M             23.90  +0.0   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Andre              SO Ursinus                  50.34Q  2 
  2 Riordan, Thomas           SO Dickinson                51.11Q  1 
  3 Shelley, Zach             SR Johns Hopkin             50.35q  2 
  4 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      JR Gettysburg               51.07q  2 
  5 Panagakos, Alex           SR McDaniel                 51.33q  1 
  6 Samuels, Kai              FR McDaniel                 51.54q  2 
  7 Garba, Saadiq             JR Swarthmore               51.60q  2 
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          FR Muhlenberg               52.03q  1 
  9 Perry, Gene               FR Haverford                52.90   1 
 10 Mollin, Sam               FR Johns Hopkin             53.28   2 
 11 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson                53.49   1 
 12 Raab, Judah               FR Swarthmore               53.50   1 
 13 Stennett, Joel            FR Gettysburg               53.86   2 
 14 Bessette, Mike            JR Muhlenberg               54.26   2 
 -- Corinaldi, Michael        FR McDaniel                    FS   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelley, Zach             SR Johns Hopkin             49.29   10   
  2 Kelly, Andre              SO Ursinus                  50.10    8   
  3 Panagakos, Alex           SR McDaniel                 50.33    6   
  4 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      JR Gettysburg               50.76    5   
  5 Riordan, Thomas           SO Dickinson                50.86    4   
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey          FR Muhlenberg               50.87    3   
  7 Garba, Saadiq             JR Swarthmore               51.51    2   
  8 Samuels, Kai              FR McDaniel                 52.98    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Liam               JR Haverford              1:55.43Q  3 
        57.665 (57.665)  1:55.429 (57.764)
  2 Robinson, Matthew         JR Gettysburg             1:56.51Q  2 
        57.734 (57.734)  1:56.510 (58.776)
  3 Goings, Chris             JR Haverford              1:56.68Q  1 
           56.026 (56.026)        1:56.674 (1:00.648)
  4 Herrmann, Eric            JR Dickinson              1:55.64Q  3 
        57.904 (57.904)  1:55.635 (57.731)
  5 Gibson, Gavin             JR McDaniel               1:56.54Q  2 
        57.508 (57.508)  1:56.535 (59.028)
  6 Calantoni, Anthony        SR Muhlenberg             1:57.13Q  1 
           55.810 (55.810)        1:57.128 (1:01.319)
  7 Fielder, Brandon          SR Johns Hopkin           1:56.62q  2 
        57.573 (57.573)  1:56.618 (59.046)
  8 Petrecca, Alex            JR Gettysburg             1:57.17q  2 
        58.400 (58.400)  1:57.168 (58.768)
  9 Takata, Colton            SR Johns Hopkin           1:57.40   3 
        57.412 (57.412)  1:57.392 (59.980)
 10 Armand, Jack              SO Johns Hopkin           1:57.75   1 
           55.101 (55.101)        1:57.744 (1:02.643)
 11 McDaid, James             SO Ursinus                1:59.51   1 
           56.755 (56.755)        1:59.506 (1:02.752)
 12 Funge, Chris              JR Muhlenberg             2:00.17   3 
           58.722 (58.722)        2:00.170 (1:01.449)
 13 Kawakatsu, Hiro           SO Haverford              2:00.18   3 
           58.777 (58.777)        2:00.171 (1:01.394)
 14 Shanahan, Gregory         FR Muhlenberg             2:00.79   1 
           57.948 (57.948)        2:00.787 (1:02.840)
 15 Mick, Grayson             FR Swarthmore             2:02.08   2 
       1:00.242 (1:00.242)        2:02.074 (1:01.832)
 16 Modi, Shail               FR Swarthmore             2:02.51   2 
       1:00.550 (1:00.550)        2:02.505 (1:01.956)
 17 Steele, Ian               FR Ursinus                2:03.12   2 
       1:01.011 (1:01.011)        2:03.117 (1:02.106)
 18 Woodhouse, Ian            JR Haverford              2:05.22   1 
           59.782 (59.782)        2:05.219 (1:05.438)
 19 Sheldon, Samuel           SO Gettysburg             2:06.83   3 
       1:00.834 (1:00.834)        2:06.822 (1:05.989)
 20 Crosby, Owen              FR Gettysburg             2:18.82   3 
       1:05.471 (1:05.471)        2:18.820 (1:13.350)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Liam               JR Haverford              1:54.08   10   
        58.295 (58.295)  1:54.073 (55.779)
  2 Fielder, Brandon          SR Johns Hopkin           1:54.77    8   
        58.033 (58.033)  1:54.762 (56.729)
  3 Robinson, Matthew         JR Gettysburg             1:54.79    6   
        57.924 (57.924)  1:54.787 (56.864)
  4 Gibson, Gavin             JR McDaniel               1:54.86    5   
        57.902 (57.902)  1:54.860 (56.959)
  5 Herrmann, Eric            JR Dickinson              1:56.57    4   
        58.527 (58.527)  1:56.562 (58.036)
  6 Goings, Chris             JR Haverford              1:56.67    3   
        58.155 (58.155)  1:56.663 (58.508)
  7 Calantoni, Anthony        SR Muhlenberg             1:57.53    2   
        58.135 (58.135)  1:57.525 (59.391)
  8 Petrecca, Alex            JR Gettysburg             2:02.88    1   
           59.176 (59.176)        2:02.879 (1:03.704)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 3:39.84  1996        Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 3:48.34  2014        Andrew Carey, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Greg              JR Haverford              4:00.55   2  10   
           52.303 (52.303)        2:01.453 (1:09.151)          2:58.957 (57.504)
       4:00.542 (1:01.585)
  2 Herrmann, Eric            JR Dickinson              4:01.01   2   8   
           52.667 (52.667)        2:01.841 (1:09.175)          3:00.896 (59.055)
       4:01.008 (1:00.113)
  3 Mullins, Corey            JR Muhlenberg             4:01.26   2   6   
           52.519 (52.519)        2:01.912 (1:09.393)          3:00.570 (58.658)
       4:01.259 (1:00.690)
  4 Kenny, Frank              SO Swarthmore             4:02.17   1   5   
           50.227 (50.227)        1:56.570 (1:06.344)        3:00.813 (1:04.243)
       4:02.170 (1:01.357)
  5 Woods, Henry              SR Haverford              4:02.76   2   4   
           52.686 (52.686)        2:01.600 (1:08.914)          3:01.177 (59.578)
       4:02.752 (1:01.575)
  6 Condotti, Alex            JR Johns Hopkin           4:02.80   2   3   
           52.232 (52.232)        2:01.716 (1:09.484)          3:01.714 (59.998)
       4:02.792 (1:01.079)
  7 Petrecca, Alex            JR Gettysburg             4:02.96   1   2   
           50.220 (50.220)        1:56.787 (1:06.567)        3:01.881 (1:05.095)
       4:02.955 (1:01.074)
  8 Bhat, Vipul               SO Johns Hopkin           4:02.98   2   1   
           52.199 (52.199)        2:01.887 (1:09.688)        3:02.080 (1:00.194)
       4:02.974 (1:00.895)
  9 Dougherty, Billy          SR Dickinson              4:03.01   2 
           52.692 (52.692)        2:02.119 (1:09.427)        3:02.275 (1:00.156)
       4:03.001 (1:00.727)
 10 Barker, James             SO Haverford              4:04.62   2 
           52.663 (52.663)        2:01.819 (1:09.156)        3:02.446 (1:00.628)
       4:04.620 (1:02.175)
 11 Hudson, Kevin             FR Swarthmore             4:05.14   1 
           50.399 (50.399)        1:56.300 (1:05.902)        3:01.067 (1:04.767)
       4:05.137 (1:04.071)
 12 Lyman, Spencer            JR Franklin & M           4:05.25   1 
           49.990 (49.990)        1:56.360 (1:06.370)        3:01.593 (1:05.233)
       4:05.249 (1:03.656)
 13 Pourshalchi, Scott        JR Johns Hopkin           4:06.04   2 
           52.531 (52.531)        2:01.679 (1:09.149)        3:01.933 (1:00.255)
       4:06.033 (1:04.100)
 14 Potters, Leo              SR Johns Hopkin           4:06.29   2 
           52.497 (52.497)        2:01.773 (1:09.277)        3:02.739 (1:00.966)
       4:06.289 (1:03.551)
 15 Saxon, Jacob              JR Muhlenberg             4:06.42   1 
           50.570 (50.570)        1:56.977 (1:06.408)        3:02.212 (1:05.235)
       4:06.414 (1:04.203)
 16 Peters, Kevin             SR Johns Hopkin           4:06.67   2 
           52.117 (52.117)        2:01.663 (1:09.546)        3:02.577 (1:00.915)
       4:06.662 (1:04.085)
 17 Bibeau, Stuart            JR Muhlenberg             4:08.05   1 
           50.649 (50.649)        1:57.011 (1:06.363)        3:02.592 (1:05.581)
       4:08.047 (1:05.456)
 18 Oh, Ted                   SO Johns Hopkin           4:09.34   1 
           49.583 (49.583)        1:56.597 (1:07.015)        3:04.313 (1:07.716)
       4:09.337 (1:05.024)
 19 Willig, Matt              SR Haverford              4:09.50   1 
           49.873 (49.873)        1:56.106 (1:06.234)        3:02.026 (1:05.921)
       4:09.491 (1:07.465)
 20 Satterthwaite, Lincoln    SR Haverford              4:10.34   1 
           49.677 (49.677)        1:55.992 (1:06.315)        3:02.988 (1:06.997)
       4:10.334 (1:07.346)
 21 Colgan, William           JR Swarthmore             4:11.78   1 
           50.837 (50.837)        1:57.276 (1:06.440)        3:03.964 (1:06.688)
       4:11.775 (1:07.811)
 22 Fielder, Brandon          SR Johns Hopkin           4:20.10   2 
           52.321 (52.321)        2:02.137 (1:09.816)        3:07.213 (1:05.077)
       4:20.097 (1:12.885)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 13:59.21  4/20/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 14:28.70  2014        Chris Stadler, Haverford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gearinger, Dylan          JR Haverford             14:47.73   2  10   
           34.578 (34.578)        1:47.693 (1:13.115)        3:00.740 (1:13.048)
       4:13.339 (1:12.600)        5:25.472 (1:12.133)        6:37.244 (1:11.773)
       7:48.507 (1:11.264)        8:58.948 (1:10.441)       10:10.433 (1:11.486)
      11:22.643 (1:12.211)       12:35.954 (1:13.311)       13:44.971 (1:09.018)
      14:47.729 (1:02.758)
  2 Woods, Henry              SR Haverford             14:51.00   2   8   
           34.343 (34.343)        1:47.209 (1:12.867)        2:59.927 (1:12.719)
       4:12.561 (1:12.634)        5:25.317 (1:12.756)        6:36.983 (1:11.667)
       7:48.234 (1:11.251)        8:59.170 (1:10.937)       10:10.202 (1:11.032)
      11:22.759 (1:12.558)       12:35.753 (1:12.994)       13:45.846 (1:10.093)
      14:50.993 (1:05.148)
  3 Peet, Graham              JR Haverford             14:53.55   2   6   
           34.733 (34.733)        1:47.918 (1:13.185)        3:00.970 (1:13.053)
       4:13.530 (1:12.561)        5:26.039 (1:12.510)        6:37.468 (1:11.429)
       7:49.530 (1:12.063)        9:01.829 (1:12.300)       10:15.436 (1:13.607)
      11:28.778 (1:13.342)       12:42.298 (1:13.521)       13:51.322 (1:09.024)
      14:53.550 (1:02.228)
  4 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo   SR Haverford             14:53.63   2   5   
           35.550 (35.550)        1:48.712 (1:13.163)        3:01.557 (1:12.845)
       4:14.107 (1:12.551)        5:26.678 (1:12.571)        6:38.886 (1:12.209)
       7:51.470 (1:12.585)        9:03.449 (1:11.979)       10:16.355 (1:12.907)
      11:29.340 (1:12.985)       12:42.715 (1:13.376)       13:51.768 (1:09.054)
      14:53.629 (1:01.862)
  5 Pangallozzi, Jared        FR Johns Hopkin          14:56.21   2   4   
           35.051 (35.051)        1:48.331 (1:13.281)        3:01.106 (1:12.775)
       4:13.187 (1:12.082)        5:25.779 (1:12.592)        6:38.290 (1:12.512)
       7:50.276 (1:11.987)        9:02.796 (1:12.520)       10:16.219 (1:13.424)
      11:29.237 (1:13.019)       12:42.358 (1:13.121)       13:51.721 (1:09.363)
      14:56.203 (1:04.483)
  6 Hopkins, Duncan           JR Dickinson             14:56.91   2   3   
           35.403 (35.403)        1:48.582 (1:13.180)        3:01.398 (1:12.817)
       4:13.996 (1:12.598)        5:26.496 (1:12.501)        6:37.971 (1:11.475)
       7:49.076 (1:11.106)        9:02.199 (1:13.124)       10:15.485 (1:13.286)
      11:28.828 (1:13.344)       12:42.581 (1:13.753)       13:51.544 (1:08.963)
      14:56.905 (1:05.361)
  7 Hickson, Oliver           JR Johns Hopkin          14:59.81   2   2   
           35.089 (35.089)        1:47.712 (1:12.624)        3:00.714 (1:13.002)
       4:12.969 (1:12.256)        5:26.235 (1:13.266)        6:37.578 (1:11.344)
       7:49.938 (1:12.360)        9:02.035 (1:12.098)       10:15.791 (1:13.756)
      11:29.051 (1:13.261)       12:43.052 (1:14.002)       13:55.044 (1:11.992)
      14:59.802 (1:04.758)
  8 Richwall, Jason           SO Muhlenberg            15:02.58   2   1   
           35.246 (35.246)        1:48.501 (1:13.255)        3:01.317 (1:12.817)
       4:13.803 (1:12.487)        5:26.896 (1:13.094)        6:39.464 (1:12.568)
       7:51.770 (1:12.306)        9:04.002 (1:12.232)       10:16.507 (1:12.506)
      11:29.182 (1:12.676)       12:42.742 (1:13.560)       13:53.219 (1:10.477)
      15:02.578 (1:09.360)
  9 Doran, Alex               JR Johns Hopkin          15:11.42   2 
           34.864 (34.864)        1:48.133 (1:13.270)        3:01.129 (1:12.996)
       4:13.554 (1:12.425)        5:25.930 (1:12.376)        6:38.421 (1:12.492)
       7:51.287 (1:12.867)        9:05.130 (1:13.844)       10:19.570 (1:14.440)
      11:33.156 (1:13.586)       12:49.357 (1:16.201)       14:04.960 (1:15.603)
      15:11.417 (1:06.458)
 10 Glavin, Alex              SO Johns Hopkin          15:11.63   2 
           35.269 (35.269)        1:48.087 (1:12.819)        3:00.477 (1:12.390)
       4:12.715 (1:12.239)        5:25.228 (1:12.513)        6:36.805 (1:11.578)
       7:49.033 (1:12.228)        9:02.566 (1:13.534)       10:16.215 (1:13.649)
      11:31.380 (1:15.165)       12:48.479 (1:17.100)       14:02.685 (1:14.207)
      15:11.624 (1:08.939)
 11 Herlihy, Ryan             JR Haverford             15:13.64   2 
           34.931 (34.931)        1:47.466 (1:12.535)        3:00.527 (1:13.062)
       4:13.117 (1:12.590)        5:26.436 (1:13.319)        6:38.704 (1:12.268)
       7:51.761 (1:13.058)        9:05.492 (1:13.731)       10:20.431 (1:14.939)
      11:35.654 (1:15.224)       12:51.007 (1:15.353)       14:05.461 (1:14.455)
      15:13.634 (1:08.173)
 12 Levine, Louis             SR Johns Hopkin          15:14.33   2 
           34.096 (34.096)        1:46.997 (1:12.902)        2:59.711 (1:12.714)
       4:12.352 (1:12.641)        5:25.097 (1:12.746)        6:37.848 (1:12.752)
       7:50.565 (1:12.717)        9:04.254 (1:13.690)       10:19.240 (1:14.987)
      11:33.682 (1:14.442)       12:48.301 (1:14.619)       14:02.970 (1:14.669)
      15:14.321 (1:11.351)
 13 Delahanty, Connor         FR Johns Hopkin          15:17.85   2 
           35.770 (35.770)        1:48.376 (1:12.606)        3:01.251 (1:12.875)
       4:13.791 (1:12.541)        5:26.681 (1:12.891)        6:38.671 (1:11.990)
       7:52.132 (1:13.462)        9:05.682 (1:13.550)       10:20.027 (1:14.346)
      11:34.843 (1:14.817)       12:50.303 (1:15.461)       14:05.791 (1:15.488)
      15:17.848 (1:12.058)
 14 Stadler, James            SR Haverford             15:23.29   2 
           35.685 (35.685)        1:48.952 (1:13.267)        3:01.773 (1:12.822)
       4:14.354 (1:12.582)        5:26.974 (1:12.620)        6:39.187 (1:12.213)
       7:52.012 (1:12.825)        9:04.766 (1:12.754)       10:19.107 (1:14.342)
      11:34.248 (1:15.142)       12:50.527 (1:16.279)       14:07.286 (1:16.759)
      15:23.281 (1:15.996)
 15 Howe, Will                FR Johns Hopkin          15:25.34   2 
           34.683 (34.683)        1:47.521 (1:12.838)        3:00.307 (1:12.787)
       4:12.866 (1:12.560)        5:25.948 (1:13.082)        6:39.689 (1:13.741)
       7:52.513 (1:12.824)        9:06.478 (1:13.965)       10:21.882 (1:15.405)
      11:38.123 (1:16.242)       12:55.800 (1:17.677)       14:13.792 (1:17.993)
      15:25.339 (1:11.547)
 16 Braun, Jeff               JR Johns Hopkin          15:27.11   1 
           34.911 (34.911)        1:49.745 (1:14.834)        3:06.684 (1:16.940)
       4:19.917 (1:13.233)        5:35.768 (1:15.852)        6:46.531 (1:10.764)
       7:58.966 (1:12.435)        9:12.782 (1:13.816)       10:28.160 (1:15.378)
      11:43.866 (1:15.706)       13:00.630 (1:16.765)       14:17.273 (1:16.643)
      15:27.102 (1:09.830)
 17 Dye, Patrick              FR Johns Hopkin          15:28.62   1 
           34.547 (34.547)        1:49.503 (1:14.956)        3:06.455 (1:16.953)
       4:19.786 (1:13.331)        5:35.378 (1:15.593)        6:47.253 (1:11.875)
       8:01.642 (1:14.390)        9:16.718 (1:15.076)       10:32.805 (1:16.087)
      11:48.968 (1:16.164)       13:04.967 (1:16.000)       14:20.180 (1:15.214)
      15:28.616 (1:08.436)
 18 Murray, PJ                SO Johns Hopkin          15:35.34   2 
           35.128 (35.128)        1:48.271 (1:13.144)        3:00.949 (1:12.679)
       4:13.290 (1:12.341)        5:26.212 (1:12.922)        6:38.119 (1:11.908)
       7:50.904 (1:12.785)        9:04.234 (1:13.331)       10:18.271 (1:14.037)
      11:33.986 (1:15.716)       12:54.894 (1:20.909)       14:17.161 (1:22.268)
      15:35.333 (1:18.172)
 19 Loalbo, Matthew           SO Dickinson             15:40.60   1 
           34.840 (34.840)        1:49.775 (1:14.936)        3:06.632 (1:16.857)
       4:19.575 (1:12.944)        5:35.618 (1:16.043)        6:48.579 (1:12.962)
       8:05.660 (1:17.081)        9:21.463 (1:15.803)       10:38.812 (1:17.350)
      11:55.801 (1:16.989)       13:13.955 (1:18.155)       14:30.669 (1:16.714)
      15:40.596 (1:09.928)
 20 Thornton, Charles         SR Johns Hopkin          15:41.57   2 
           34.887 (34.887)        1:47.843 (1:12.956)        3:00.142 (1:12.299)
       4:12.424 (1:12.282)        5:25.673 (1:13.250)        6:40.256 (1:14.583)
       7:56.064 (1:15.808)        9:13.886 (1:17.823)       10:33.573 (1:19.687)
      11:54.294 (1:20.722)       13:12.972 (1:18.679)       14:29.728 (1:16.756)
      15:41.566 (1:11.839)
 21 Demaree, Marshall         SR Johns Hopkin          15:44.20   1 
           34.648 (34.648)        1:49.568 (1:14.921)        3:06.166 (1:16.598)
       4:18.851 (1:12.685)        5:34.738 (1:15.888)        6:48.009 (1:13.271)
       8:06.259 (1:18.250)        9:26.313 (1:20.054)       10:40.042 (1:13.730)
      11:58.168 (1:18.127)       13:16.687 (1:18.519)       14:31.248 (1:14.562)
      15:44.198 (1:12.951)
 22 Parts, Vaughn             SO Swarthmore            15:46.89   2 
           35.999 (35.999)        1:49.008 (1:13.009)        3:01.631 (1:12.624)
       4:14.227 (1:12.596)        5:27.151 (1:12.924)        6:40.390 (1:13.240)
       7:55.023 (1:14.633)        9:11.921 (1:16.899)       10:29.825 (1:17.905)
      11:48.223 (1:18.399)       13:07.569 (1:19.346)       14:27.696 (1:20.127)
      15:46.886 (1:19.190)
 23 Haase, John               FR Ursinus               15:53.02   1 
           35.049 (35.049)        1:50.240 (1:15.191)        3:07.132 (1:16.893)
       4:20.572 (1:13.441)        5:36.259 (1:15.687)        6:51.098 (1:14.839)
       8:07.080 (1:15.983)        9:24.531 (1:17.452)       10:43.005 (1:18.474)
      12:01.251 (1:18.247)       13:21.221 (1:19.970)       14:42.165 (1:20.944)
      15:53.013 (1:10.849)
 24 Joshi, Aditya             SO Johns Hopkin          15:54.74   1 
           35.238 (35.238)        1:50.736 (1:15.498)        3:07.542 (1:16.806)
       4:20.741 (1:13.199)        5:36.082 (1:15.342)        6:50.817 (1:14.735)
       8:07.430 (1:16.614)        9:24.882 (1:17.453)       10:42.446 (1:17.564)
      12:01.916 (1:19.470)       13:21.048 (1:19.133)       14:41.319 (1:20.272)
      15:54.734 (1:13.416)
 25 Wall, Liam                JR Johns Hopkin          15:55.64   2 
           36.027 (36.027)        1:48.564 (1:12.538)        3:01.502 (1:12.938)
       4:14.060 (1:12.559)        5:26.397 (1:12.337)        6:40.102 (1:13.706)
       7:54.810 (1:14.708)        9:11.859 (1:17.050)       10:30.239 (1:18.380)
      11:51.142 (1:20.903)       13:13.478 (1:22.337)       14:34.954 (1:21.477)
      15:55.635 (1:20.682)
 26 Madden, Conor             SO Haverford             15:58.33   1 
           35.124 (35.124)        1:50.004 (1:14.880)        3:06.906 (1:16.902)
       4:19.091 (1:12.185)        5:35.054 (1:15.964)        6:48.346 (1:13.293)
       8:05.488 (1:17.142)        9:21.319 (1:15.831)       10:42.325 (1:21.007)
      12:04.003 (1:21.678)       13:26.415 (1:22.412)       14:49.490 (1:23.076)
      15:58.325 (1:08.835)
 27 Hunter, Jack              FR Haverford             16:00.94   1 
           35.434 (35.434)        1:50.049 (1:14.615)        3:06.961 (1:16.913)
       4:19.322 (1:12.361)        5:35.285 (1:15.963)        6:49.025 (1:13.741)
       8:05.728 (1:16.704)        9:22.885 (1:17.158)       10:43.594 (1:20.709)
      12:04.301 (1:20.707)       13:26.463 (1:22.162)       14:49.795 (1:23.332)
      16:00.932 (1:11.138)
 28 Heinzerling, Lucas        SO Swarthmore            16:06.30   1 
           36.234 (36.234)        1:51.644 (1:15.411)        3:07.226 (1:15.583)
       4:20.903 (1:13.678)        5:36.531 (1:15.628)        6:50.993 (1:14.462)
       8:07.872 (1:16.879)        9:25.364 (1:17.493)       10:44.223 (1:18.859)
      12:03.453 (1:19.231)       13:24.349 (1:20.896)       14:46.236 (1:21.888)
      16:06.299 (1:20.064)
 29 Cook, Johnathon           JR Johns Hopkin          16:26.72   1 
           34.999 (34.999)        1:50.384 (1:15.386)        3:07.309 (1:16.926)
       4:20.369 (1:13.060)        5:35.857 (1:15.489)        6:50.724 (1:14.867)
       8:14.109 (1:23.386)        9:41.137 (1:27.028)       11:03.720 (1:22.584)
      12:25.669 (1:21.950)       13:47.738 (1:22.070)       15:11.567 (1:23.829)
      16:26.718 (1:15.151)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 29:46.07  4/6/2012    Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 31:07.49  2013        Chris Stadler, Haverford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gearinger, Dylan          JR Haverford             31:49.74   10   
       1:17.430 (1:17.430)        2:34.657 (1:17.227)        3:52.518 (1:17.861)
       5:09.789 (1:17.271)        6:27.089 (1:17.300)        7:45.451 (1:18.362)
       9:05.184 (1:19.733)       10:25.940 (1:20.756)       11:47.306 (1:21.366)
      13:03.447 (1:16.141)       14:18.378 (1:14.931)       15:33.295 (1:14.917)
      16:47.780 (1:14.485)       18:01.467 (1:13.687)       19:16.193 (1:14.726)
      20:31.044 (1:14.851)       21:44.512 (1:13.468)       22:59.542 (1:15.030)
      24:16.272 (1:16.730)       25:31.815 (1:15.543)       26:47.838 (1:16.023)
      28:04.738 (1:16.900)       29:20.672 (1:15.934)       30:36.198 (1:15.526)
      31:49.734 (1:13.536)
  2 Herlihy, Ryan             JR Haverford             32:07.84    8   
       1:17.665 (1:17.665)        2:34.907 (1:17.242)        3:52.776 (1:17.869)
       5:10.053 (1:17.277)        6:27.367 (1:17.314)        7:45.727 (1:18.360)
       9:05.474 (1:19.747)       10:26.176 (1:20.702)       11:47.541 (1:21.365)
      13:03.763 (1:16.222)       14:18.720 (1:14.957)       15:33.684 (1:14.964)
      16:48.965 (1:15.281)       18:06.142 (1:17.177)       19:23.456 (1:17.314)
      20:41.488 (1:18.032)       21:58.416 (1:16.928)       23:16.353 (1:17.937)
      24:34.228 (1:17.875)       25:52.043 (1:17.815)       27:09.956 (1:17.913)
      28:27.742 (1:17.786)       29:45.471 (1:17.729)       31:01.188 (1:15.717)
      32:07.831 (1:06.643)
  3 Levine, Louis             SR Johns Hopkin          32:14.94    6   
       1:19.719 (1:19.719)        2:36.159 (1:16.440)        3:54.037 (1:17.878)
       5:11.584 (1:17.547)        6:28.623 (1:17.039)        7:47.312 (1:18.689)
       9:06.833 (1:19.521)       10:27.276 (1:20.443)       11:48.674 (1:21.398)
      13:05.120 (1:16.446)       14:20.367 (1:15.247)       15:36.726 (1:16.359)
      16:53.597 (1:16.871)       18:11.641 (1:18.044)       19:28.723 (1:17.082)
      20:47.664 (1:18.941)       22:05.556 (1:17.892)       23:23.545 (1:17.989)
      24:41.872 (1:18.327)       25:59.631 (1:17.759)       27:17.639 (1:18.008)
      28:35.387 (1:17.748)       29:52.354 (1:16.967)       31:06.800 (1:14.446)
      32:14.935 (1:08.135)
  4 Descavish, Bryce          SO Dickinson             32:22.10    5   
       1:17.889 (1:17.889)        2:35.142 (1:17.253)        3:53.017 (1:17.875)
       5:10.304 (1:17.287)        6:27.634 (1:17.330)        7:45.976 (1:18.342)
       9:05.737 (1:19.761)       10:26.399 (1:20.662)       11:47.828 (1:21.429)
      13:04.792 (1:16.964)       14:19.832 (1:15.040)       15:34.346 (1:14.514)
      16:51.229 (1:16.883)       18:09.971 (1:18.742)       19:29.086 (1:19.115)
      20:47.899 (1:18.813)       22:05.797 (1:17.898)       23:25.718 (1:19.921)
      24:45.088 (1:19.370)       26:03.852 (1:18.764)       27:23.102 (1:19.250)
      28:40.912 (1:17.810)       29:59.224 (1:18.312)       31:15.678 (1:16.454)
      32:22.092 (1:06.414)
  5 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo   SR Haverford             32:23.57    4   
       1:20.363 (1:20.363)        2:36.221 (1:15.858)        3:54.293 (1:18.072)
       5:11.817 (1:17.524)        6:28.868 (1:17.051)        7:47.431 (1:18.563)
       9:07.075 (1:19.644)       10:27.137 (1:20.062)       11:48.924 (1:21.787)
      13:05.492 (1:16.568)       14:21.036 (1:15.544)       15:36.988 (1:15.952)
      16:53.984 (1:16.996)       18:12.248 (1:18.264)       19:29.319 (1:17.071)
      20:48.147 (1:18.828)       22:06.054 (1:17.907)       23:25.385 (1:19.331)
      24:44.616 (1:19.231)       26:03.527 (1:18.911)       27:23.327 (1:19.800)
      28:41.160 (1:17.833)       29:59.433 (1:18.273)       31:15.998 (1:16.565)
      32:23.561 (1:07.563)
  6 Watt, David               SO Haverford             32:46.12    3   
       1:21.729 (1:21.729)        2:38.205 (1:16.476)        3:55.148 (1:16.943)
       5:12.825 (1:17.677)        6:30.425 (1:17.600)        7:48.378 (1:17.953)
       9:07.502 (1:19.124)       10:28.231 (1:20.729)       11:49.087 (1:20.856)
      13:07.096 (1:18.009)       14:24.149 (1:17.053)       15:42.096 (1:17.947)
      17:00.608 (1:18.512)       18:19.891 (1:19.283)       19:40.092 (1:20.201)
      20:58.863 (1:18.771)       22:18.987 (1:20.124)       23:39.197 (1:20.210)
      24:59.424 (1:20.227)       26:21.555 (1:22.131)       27:42.891 (1:21.336)
      29:01.961 (1:19.070)       30:23.527 (1:21.566)       31:40.597 (1:17.070)
      32:46.118 (1:05.521)
  7 McCalpin, Sam             SO Haverford             32:47.06    2   
       1:20.849 (1:20.849)        2:37.960 (1:17.111)        3:54.861 (1:16.901)
       5:12.562 (1:17.701)        6:30.117 (1:17.555)        7:48.093 (1:17.976)
       9:07.233 (1:19.140)       10:27.540 (1:20.307)       11:48.794 (1:21.254)
      13:06.851 (1:18.057)       14:23.882 (1:17.031)       15:41.958 (1:18.076)
      17:00.881 (1:18.923)       18:20.178 (1:19.297)       19:40.138 (1:19.960)
      20:59.044 (1:18.906)       22:18.289 (1:19.245)       23:37.630 (1:19.341)
      24:57.586 (1:19.956)       26:19.935 (1:22.349)       27:41.961 (1:22.026)
      29:02.786 (1:20.825)       30:23.742 (1:20.956)       31:40.234 (1:16.492)
      32:47.055 (1:06.821)
  8 Hickson, Oliver           JR Johns Hopkin          32:48.98    1   
       1:18.164 (1:18.164)        2:35.384 (1:17.220)        3:53.270 (1:17.886)
       5:10.549 (1:17.279)        6:27.873 (1:17.324)        7:46.249 (1:18.376)
       9:05.979 (1:19.730)       10:26.413 (1:20.434)       11:47.971 (1:21.558)
      13:04.561 (1:16.590)       14:20.262 (1:15.701)       15:36.233 (1:15.971)
      16:53.822 (1:17.589)       18:12.808 (1:18.986)       19:32.934 (1:20.126)
      20:53.680 (1:20.746)       22:14.983 (1:21.303)       23:35.994 (1:21.011)
      24:57.922 (1:21.928)       26:20.169 (1:22.247)       27:42.255 (1:22.086)
      29:02.573 (1:20.318)       30:23.730 (1:21.157)       31:40.787 (1:17.057)
      32:48.973 (1:08.186)
  9 Delahanty, Connor         FR Johns Hopkin          32:53.13  
       1:20.084 (1:20.084)        2:36.936 (1:16.852)        3:54.642 (1:17.706)
       5:12.111 (1:17.469)        6:29.216 (1:17.105)        7:47.818 (1:18.602)
       9:07.280 (1:19.462)       10:27.619 (1:20.339)       11:48.861 (1:21.242)
      13:06.695 (1:17.834)       14:23.424 (1:16.729)       15:41.763 (1:18.339)
      17:00.093 (1:18.330)       18:20.086 (1:19.993)       19:40.503 (1:20.417)
      21:00.753 (1:20.250)       22:20.632 (1:19.879)       23:40.957 (1:20.325)
      25:01.215 (1:20.258)       26:22.450 (1:21.235)       27:44.056 (1:21.606)
      29:05.537 (1:21.481)       30:25.161 (1:19.624)       31:40.762 (1:15.601)
      32:53.124 (1:12.362)
 10 Willig, Matt              SR Haverford             33:03.49  
       1:19.129 (1:19.129)        2:35.891 (1:16.762)        3:53.771 (1:17.880)
       5:11.326 (1:17.555)        6:28.610 (1:17.284)        7:47.037 (1:18.427)
       9:06.709 (1:19.672)       10:26.968 (1:20.259)       11:48.340 (1:21.372)
      13:05.786 (1:17.446)       14:23.172 (1:17.386)       15:42.177 (1:19.005)
      17:01.281 (1:19.104)       18:19.648 (1:18.367)       19:41.750 (1:22.102)
      21:04.069 (1:22.319)       22:25.078 (1:21.009)       23:44.967 (1:19.889)
      25:05.418 (1:20.451)       26:28.130 (1:22.712)       27:49.999 (1:21.869)
      29:08.905 (1:18.906)       30:30.187 (1:21.282)       31:47.746 (1:17.559)
      33:03.489 (1:15.743)
 11 Howe, Will                FR Johns Hopkin          33:13.87  
       1:19.084 (1:19.084)        2:35.713 (1:16.629)        3:53.655 (1:17.942)
       5:11.058 (1:17.403)        6:28.422 (1:17.364)        7:46.792 (1:18.370)
       9:06.454 (1:19.662)       10:26.726 (1:20.272)       11:48.533 (1:21.807)
      13:06.367 (1:17.834)       14:23.054 (1:16.687)       15:41.338 (1:18.284)
      17:00.853 (1:19.515)       18:20.592 (1:19.739)       19:40.804 (1:20.212)
      21:01.053 (1:20.249)       22:21.936 (1:20.883)       23:43.020 (1:21.084)
      25:04.161 (1:21.141)       26:26.571 (1:22.410)       27:47.811 (1:21.240)
      29:09.629 (1:21.818)       30:33.418 (1:23.789)       31:55.631 (1:22.213)
      33:13.865 (1:18.234)
 12 Thornton, Charles         SR Johns Hopkin          33:18.74  
       1:19.448 (1:19.448)        2:36.414 (1:16.966)        3:54.527 (1:18.113)
       5:12.251 (1:17.724)        6:29.898 (1:17.647)        7:48.539 (1:18.641)
       9:07.495 (1:18.956)       10:27.954 (1:20.459)       11:49.180 (1:21.226)
      13:07.818 (1:18.638)       14:26.444 (1:18.626)       15:46.822 (1:20.378)
      17:08.673 (1:21.851)       18:30.838 (1:22.165)       19:53.113 (1:22.275)
      21:14.828 (1:21.715)       22:36.962 (1:22.134)       23:58.928 (1:21.966)
      25:21.278 (1:22.350)       26:42.604 (1:21.326)       28:03.830 (1:21.226)
      29:26.046 (1:22.216)       30:47.802 (1:21.756)       32:06.409 (1:18.607)
      33:18.739 (1:12.330)
 13 Parts, Vaughn             SO Swarthmore            33:26.05  
       1:21.869 (1:21.869)        2:38.790 (1:16.921)        3:57.285 (1:18.495)
       5:16.790 (1:19.505)        6:36.075 (1:19.285)        7:55.445 (1:19.370)
       9:14.188 (1:18.743)       10:34.027 (1:19.839)       11:53.619 (1:19.592)
      13:13.333 (1:19.714)       14:32.941 (1:19.608)       15:52.798 (1:19.857)
      17:13.093 (1:20.295)       18:33.494 (1:20.401)       19:54.337 (1:20.843)
      21:15.230 (1:20.893)       22:35.976 (1:20.746)       23:56.561 (1:20.585)
      25:16.696 (1:20.135)       26:38.362 (1:21.666)       28:00.295 (1:21.933)
      29:23.429 (1:23.134)       30:46.372 (1:22.943)       32:07.201 (1:20.829)
      33:26.045 (1:18.844)
 14 Braun, Jeff               JR Johns Hopkin          33:35.24  
       1:18.407 (1:18.407)        2:35.602 (1:17.195)        3:53.492 (1:17.890)
       5:10.818 (1:17.326)        6:28.154 (1:17.336)        7:46.511 (1:18.357)
       9:06.207 (1:19.696)       10:26.378 (1:20.171)       11:48.190 (1:21.812)
      13:04.870 (1:16.680)       14:20.883 (1:16.013)       15:38.532 (1:17.649)
      16:56.679 (1:18.147)       18:15.626 (1:18.947)       19:35.298 (1:19.672)
      20:56.824 (1:21.526)       22:20.998 (1:24.174)       23:47.663 (1:26.665)
      25:14.400 (1:26.737)       26:40.649 (1:26.249)       28:06.688 (1:26.039)
      29:31.867 (1:25.179)       30:56.015 (1:24.148)       32:19.087 (1:23.072)
      33:35.234 (1:16.147)
 15 Agrawal, Mayank           SR Swarthmore            33:47.02  
       1:21.560 (1:21.560)        2:38.370 (1:16.810)        3:56.860 (1:18.490)
       5:14.677 (1:17.817)        6:32.149 (1:17.472)        7:51.108 (1:18.959)
       9:10.462 (1:19.354)       10:30.542 (1:20.080)       11:49.829 (1:19.287)
      13:08.821 (1:18.992)       14:28.378 (1:19.557)       15:47.574 (1:19.196)
      17:06.848 (1:19.274)       18:27.062 (1:20.214)       19:47.734 (1:20.672)
      21:10.365 (1:22.631)       22:34.319 (1:23.954)       23:57.095 (1:22.776)
      25:17.966 (1:20.871)       26:47.879 (1:29.913)       28:15.288 (1:27.409)
      29:40.102 (1:24.814)       31:02.891 (1:22.789)       32:25.567 (1:22.676)
      33:47.015 (1:21.448)
 16 Wolfe, Tyler              SR Johns Hopkin          34:29.42  
       1:17.177 (1:17.177)        2:34.423 (1:17.246)        3:52.255 (1:17.832)
       5:09.544 (1:17.289)        6:26.853 (1:17.309)        7:45.242 (1:18.389)
       9:04.969 (1:19.727)       10:25.662 (1:20.693)       11:47.137 (1:21.475)
      13:06.656 (1:19.519)       14:28.804 (1:22.148)       15:52.722 (1:23.918)
      17:15.388 (1:22.666)       18:40.360 (1:24.972)       20:07.143 (1:26.783)
      21:31.792 (1:24.649)       22:59.265 (1:27.473)       24:27.213 (1:27.948)
      25:57.721 (1:30.508)       27:17.724 (1:20.003)       28:35.536 (1:17.812)
      30:03.733 (1:28.197)       31:33.201 (1:29.468)       32:59.447 (1:26.246)
      34:29.417 (1:29.970)
 17 Cook, Johnathon           JR Johns Hopkin          34:51.75  
       1:20.220 (1:20.220)        2:37.572 (1:17.352)        3:56.580 (1:19.008)
       5:16.598 (1:20.018)        6:36.399 (1:19.801)        7:57.035 (1:20.636)
       9:19.794 (1:22.759)       10:44.032 (1:24.238)       12:07.661 (1:23.629)
      13:31.819 (1:24.158)       14:55.945 (1:24.126)       16:20.668 (1:24.723)
      17:45.319 (1:24.651)       19:10.184 (1:24.865)       20:34.348 (1:24.164)
      21:58.471 (1:24.123)       23:27.419 (1:28.948)       24:56.659 (1:29.240)
      26:24.036 (1:27.377)       27:51.856 (1:27.820)       29:21.259 (1:29.403)
      30:45.512 (1:24.253)       32:09.933 (1:24.421)       33:30.512 (1:20.579)
      34:51.743 (1:21.231)
 18 Mears, Isaac              SO Johns Hopkin          34:54.38  
       1:20.563 (1:20.563)        2:37.771 (1:17.208)        3:56.649 (1:18.878)
       5:16.841 (1:20.192)        6:36.633 (1:19.792)        7:57.299 (1:20.666)
       9:19.859 (1:22.560)       10:44.100 (1:24.241)       12:07.710 (1:23.610)
      13:31.882 (1:24.172)       14:56.287 (1:24.405)       16:20.815 (1:24.528)
      17:43.668 (1:22.853)       19:08.013 (1:24.345)       20:32.730 (1:24.717)
      21:58.707 (1:25.977)       23:24.955 (1:26.248)       24:52.106 (1:27.151)
      26:21.492 (1:29.386)       27:48.883 (1:27.391)       29:18.096 (1:29.213)
      30:45.802 (1:27.706)       32:09.988 (1:24.186)       33:36.474 (1:26.486)
      34:54.375 (1:17.901)
 19 Bules, Odin               FR Dickinson             35:22.17  
       1:21.171 (1:21.171)        2:38.784 (1:17.613)        3:57.855 (1:19.071)
       5:17.920 (1:20.065)        6:39.889 (1:21.969)        8:01.935 (1:22.046)
       9:25.492 (1:23.557)       10:48.905 (1:23.413)       12:12.768 (1:23.863)
      13:37.631 (1:24.863)       15:01.785 (1:24.154)       16:28.600 (1:26.815)
      17:53.871 (1:25.271)       19:19.660 (1:25.789)       20:47.270 (1:27.610)
      22:14.276 (1:27.006)       23:40.964 (1:26.688)       25:06.868 (1:25.904)
      26:35.400 (1:28.532)       28:03.059 (1:27.659)       29:30.944 (1:27.885)
      30:59.268 (1:28.324)       32:27.770 (1:28.502)       33:56.902 (1:29.132)
      35:22.167 (1:25.265)
 20 Kazlow, Geoffrey          SR Johns Hopkin          35:56.65  
       1:21.509 (1:21.509)        2:39.898 (1:18.389)        4:00.229 (1:20.331)
       5:22.369 (1:22.140)        6:46.411 (1:24.042)        8:10.051 (1:23.640)
       9:34.144 (1:24.093)       10:59.599 (1:25.455)       12:25.053 (1:25.454)
      13:51.422 (1:26.369)       15:17.967 (1:26.545)       16:43.904 (1:25.937)
      18:10.349 (1:26.445)       19:35.824 (1:25.475)       21:02.065 (1:26.241)
      22:28.050 (1:25.985)       23:54.626 (1:26.576)       25:20.757 (1:26.131)
      26:49.390 (1:28.633)       28:20.401 (1:31.011)       29:49.313 (1:28.912)
      31:18.404 (1:29.091)       32:48.849 (1:30.445)       34:17.715 (1:28.866)
      35:56.648 (1:38.933)
 21 Miller, Michael           JR Gettysburg            36:24.01  
       1:23.597 (1:23.597)        2:44.427 (1:20.830)        4:06.740 (1:22.313)
       5:30.927 (1:24.187)        6:53.641 (1:22.714)        8:18.554 (1:24.913)
       9:43.603 (1:25.049)       11:09.728 (1:26.125)       12:35.884 (1:26.156)
      14:03.293 (1:27.409)       15:29.456 (1:26.163)       16:54.563 (1:25.107)
      18:18.287 (1:23.724)       19:43.462 (1:25.175)       21:08.666 (1:25.204)
      22:36.047 (1:27.381)       24:07.608 (1:31.561)       25:39.967 (1:32.359)
      27:11.904 (1:31.937)       28:48.163 (1:36.259)       30:25.819 (1:37.656)
      31:59.073 (1:33.254)       33:31.297 (1:32.224)       35:02.815 (1:31.518)
      36:24.001 (1:21.186)
 22 Doskoch, Graham           SO Swarthmore            36:27.75  
       1:25.118 (1:25.118)        2:49.213 (1:24.095)        4:15.882 (1:26.669)
       5:43.818 (1:27.936)        7:10.384 (1:26.566)        8:36.016 (1:25.632)
      10:03.852 (1:27.836)       11:30.534 (1:26.682)       12:58.319 (1:27.785)
      14:24.948 (1:26.629)       15:51.839 (1:26.891)       17:18.729 (1:26.890)
      18:45.518 (1:26.789)       20:13.095 (1:27.577)       21:40.272 (1:27.177)
      23:08.130 (1:27.858)       24:36.345 (1:28.215)       26:03.441 (1:27.096)
      27:32.276 (1:28.835)       29:01.903 (1:29.627)       30:31.577 (1:29.674)
      32:01.444 (1:29.867)       33:29.737 (1:28.293)       35:04.350 (1:34.613)
      36:27.746 (1:23.396)
 23 Mitchell, Andrew          JR Muhlenberg            36:48.39  
       1:22.130 (1:22.130)        2:42.337 (1:20.207)        4:06.989 (1:24.652)
       5:31.292 (1:24.303)        6:56.346 (1:25.054)        8:23.505 (1:27.159)
       9:52.177 (1:28.672)       11:21.443 (1:29.266)       12:51.302 (1:29.859)
      14:18.701 (1:27.399)       15:43.570 (1:24.869)       17:13.391 (1:29.821)
      18:43.032 (1:29.641)       20:13.750 (1:30.718)       21:43.795 (1:30.045)
      23:14.237 (1:30.442)       24:44.798 (1:30.561)       26:14.830 (1:30.032)
      27:46.682 (1:31.852)       29:18.527 (1:31.845)       30:50.293 (1:31.766)
      32:20.845 (1:30.552)       33:53.113 (1:32.268)       35:25.148 (1:32.035)
      36:48.387 (1:23.239)
 24 Burg, Ethan               SO Dickinson             39:35.96  
       1:22.266 (1:22.266)        2:39.298 (1:17.032)        3:58.368 (1:19.070)
       5:21.869 (1:23.501)        6:52.508 (1:30.639)        8:20.012 (1:27.504)
      10:00.853 (1:40.841)       11:37.985 (1:37.132)       13:14.325 (1:36.340)
      14:55.501 (1:41.176)       16:40.627 (1:45.126)       18:20.240 (1:39.613)
      20:01.492 (1:41.252)       21:40.315 (1:38.823)       23:22.102 (1:41.787)
      25:02.639 (1:40.537)       26:45.062 (1:42.423)       28:28.475 (1:43.413)
      30:11.467 (1:42.992)       31:53.805 (1:42.338)       33:32.649 (1:38.844)
      35:12.914 (1:40.265)       36:43.230 (1:30.316)       38:16.585 (1:33.355)
      39:35.955 (1:19.370)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Conference: C 14.41  5/27/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M 14.65  2011        Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Guan, Charlie             SO Johns Hopkin             15.29  -0.4  10   
  2 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             16.27  -0.4   8   
  3 Simmers, Matthew          FR Gettysburg               16.98  -0.4   6   
  4 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                 17.13  -0.4   5   
  5 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford                17.66  -0.4   4   
  6 Polanco, Matt             SO Muhlenberg               18.16  -0.4   3   
  7 Harrison, Chris           FR Dickinson                18.72  -0.4   2   
  8 Barraby, Roger            SR Franklin & M             19.49  -0.4   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelley, Zach             SR Johns Hopkin             55.95Q  3 
  2 Montina, Kem              SO Muhlenberg               56.09Q  1 
  3 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             58.17Q  2 
  4 Kelly, Mitchell           SR Ursinus                  56.87q  3 
  5 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg               57.95q  1 
  6 Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel               1:00.17q  2 
  7 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford              1:00.46q  3  1:00.452
  8 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel               1:00.46q  2  1:00.454
  9 Simmers, Matthew          FR Gettysburg             1:00.89   2 
 10 Beavers, Zack             FR Ursinus                1:01.15   3 
 11 Weisensee, Robert         SR Gettysburg             1:01.49   1 
 12 Barraby, Roger            SR Franklin & M           1:03.45   2 
 13 Harrison, Chris           FR Dickinson              1:05.01   1 
 14 DiGregorio, Aaron         FR Franklin & M           1:08.96   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             54.86   10   
  2 Shelley, Zach             SR Johns Hopkin             55.65    8   
  3 Montina, Kem              SO Muhlenberg               55.85    6    55.846
  4 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg               55.85    5    55.850
  5 Kelly, Mitchell           SR Ursinus                  56.25    4   
  6 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel                 58.51    3   
  7 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford                59.01    2   
  8 Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel               1:03.02    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 8:51.30  4/18/2014   Avi Bregman, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M 8:56.90  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peet, Graham              JR Haverford              9:18.21   10   
           23.519 (23.519)        1:38.736 (1:15.217)        2:55.361 (1:16.625)
       4:11.743 (1:16.382)        5:28.081 (1:16.338)        6:44.804 (1:16.723)
       8:02.044 (1:17.240)        9:18.209 (1:16.165)
  2 Stadler, James            SR Haverford              9:32.37    8   
           23.937 (23.937)        1:41.777 (1:17.840)        3:00.187 (1:18.410)
       4:17.992 (1:17.805)        5:36.143 (1:18.151)        6:55.896 (1:19.753)
       8:16.482 (1:20.586)        9:32.368 (1:15.886)
  3 Demaree, Marshall         SR Johns Hopkin           9:35.60    6   
           24.213 (24.213)        1:41.806 (1:17.593)        3:00.032 (1:18.226)
       4:17.232 (1:17.200)        5:36.007 (1:18.775)        6:57.813 (1:21.806)
       8:19.043 (1:21.230)        9:35.600 (1:16.557)
  4 Satterthwaite, Lincoln    SR Haverford              9:35.93    5   
           25.770 (25.770)        1:44.740 (1:18.970)        3:04.604 (1:19.864)
       4:24.552 (1:19.948)        5:44.300 (1:19.748)        7:05.618 (1:21.318)
       8:25.156 (1:19.538)        9:35.928 (1:10.772)
  5 King, Andrew              SO Johns Hopkin           9:42.68    4   
           25.053 (25.053)        1:42.863 (1:17.810)        3:02.191 (1:19.328)
       4:21.889 (1:19.698)        5:41.787 (1:19.898)        7:03.747 (1:21.960)
       8:25.693 (1:21.946)        9:42.680 (1:16.987)
  6 Doran, Alex               JR Johns Hopkin           9:47.67    3   
           24.898 (24.898)        1:43.168 (1:18.270)        3:03.377 (1:20.209)
       4:23.475 (1:20.098)        5:43.949 (1:20.474)        7:06.925 (1:22.976)
       8:29.106 (1:22.181)        9:47.669 (1:18.563)
  7 Taylor, Giacomo           JR Johns Hopkin           9:57.44    2   
           25.330 (25.330)        1:43.874 (1:18.544)        3:03.927 (1:20.053)
       4:23.983 (1:20.056)        5:43.364 (1:19.381)        7:05.655 (1:22.291)
       8:31.250 (1:25.595)        9:57.435 (1:26.185)
  8 Saxon, Jacob              JR Muhlenberg            10:03.29    1   
           24.821 (24.821)        1:44.377 (1:19.556)        3:05.099 (1:20.722)
       4:26.376 (1:21.277)        5:49.417 (1:23.041)        7:14.971 (1:25.554)
       8:41.097 (1:26.126)       10:03.281 (1:22.184)
  9 Persick, Matthew          SR Dickinson             10:10.89  
           24.008 (24.008)        1:43.441 (1:19.433)        3:04.828 (1:21.387)
       4:27.377 (1:22.549)        5:52.898 (1:25.521)        7:20.421 (1:27.523)
       8:47.005 (1:26.584)       10:10.888 (1:23.883)
 10 Heitmann, Aren            SO Gettysburg            10:16.68  
           24.163 (24.163)        1:43.364 (1:19.201)        3:04.130 (1:20.766)
       4:25.713 (1:21.583)        5:50.667 (1:24.954)        7:19.489 (1:28.822)
       8:49.840 (1:30.351)       10:16.678 (1:26.838)
 11 Lauer, Craig              SO Ursinus               10:18.27  
           25.422 (25.422)        1:44.372 (1:18.950)        3:06.128 (1:21.756)
       4:29.744 (1:23.616)        5:55.622 (1:25.878)        7:24.592 (1:28.970)
       8:55.078 (1:30.486)       10:18.270 (1:23.192)
 12 Pitt, Garrett             FR Johns Hopkin          10:24.66  
           26.833 (26.833)        1:51.624 (1:24.791)        3:15.500 (1:23.876)
       4:40.334 (1:24.834)        6:06.426 (1:26.092)        7:33.765 (1:27.339)
       9:02.181 (1:28.416)       10:24.658 (1:22.477)
 13 Hopkins, Duncan           JR Dickinson             10:29.22  
           24.595 (24.595)        1:43.899 (1:19.304)        3:06.143 (1:22.244)
       4:30.478 (1:24.335)        5:59.160 (1:28.682)        7:29.579 (1:30.419)
       9:00.254 (1:30.675)       10:29.219 (1:28.965)
 14 Joshi, Aditya             SO Johns Hopkin          10:33.54  
           25.938 (25.938)        1:47.342 (1:21.404)        3:09.532 (1:22.190)
       4:33.875 (1:24.343)        6:00.976 (1:27.101)        7:30.874 (1:29.898)
       9:03.010 (1:32.136)       10:33.534 (1:30.524)
 15 Thompson, Shaun           SO McDaniel              10:49.23  
           27.156 (27.156)        1:51.552 (1:24.396)        3:15.781 (1:24.229)
       4:42.284 (1:26.503)        6:12.225 (1:29.941)        7:43.778 (1:31.553)
       9:17.534 (1:33.756)       10:49.224 (1:31.690)
 16 Walkush, Declan           FR Muhlenberg            10:52.76  
           26.419 (26.419)        1:51.637 (1:25.218)        3:17.625 (1:25.988)
       4:46.065 (1:28.440)        6:17.710 (1:31.645)        7:53.442 (1:35.732)
       9:30.683 (1:37.241)       10:52.756 (1:22.073)
 17 Winston, Reuben           FR Dickinson             10:53.80  
           26.234 (26.234)        1:50.810 (1:24.576)        3:18.854 (1:28.044)
       4:50.152 (1:31.298)        6:22.869 (1:32.717)        7:57.838 (1:34.969)
       9:32.128 (1:34.290)       10:53.792 (1:21.664)
 18 Bassett, Liam             SR Haverford             11:08.37  
           27.484 (27.484)        1:55.276 (1:27.792)        3:24.660 (1:29.384)
       4:55.770 (1:31.110)        6:27.950 (1:32.180)        8:00.938 (1:32.988)
       9:35.372 (1:34.434)       11:08.362 (1:32.990)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 42.23  5/6/2012    , Muhlenberg                                
                       Davis, Sullivan, Vaughn, Rice                     
 Meet Record: M 42.23  2012        , Muhlenberg                                
                       Davis, Sullivan, Vaughn, Rice                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    43.24   2  10   
     1) Imery, Ian FR                   2) Mollick, Alexander JR          
     3) Alimena, Eric JR                4) Rich, Ilan SR                  
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                       43.57   2   8   
     1) Kovacs, John FR                 2) O'Neil, Dylan SO               
     3) Thompson, Ryan SR               4) Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq SR         
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                        43.94   2   6   
     1) Murphy, Michael SO              2) Murphy, Ryan SO                
     3) Lindsey, Miles SR               4) Randall, Garrett FR            
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                       44.13   2   5   
     1) Belgaumi, Adil SO               2) Laniyan, Felix SO              
     3) Millette, Quentin SO            4) Garba, Saadiq JR               
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                          44.52   2   4   
     1) Mitchell, Jequan SR             2) Yhap, Codi SO                  
     3) Johnson, Brody SO               4) Davis, Shy'Quan FR             
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                         45.21   1   3   
     1) Mintz, Jamie FR                 2) Corinaldi, Michael FR          
     3) Ferguson, Aaron JR              4) Rodriquez, Manny JR            
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              45.49   1   2   
     1) Farkas, Jacob SO                2) Salatino, Nicholas SR          
     3) Barraby, Roger SR               4) Lyman, Spencer JR              
  8 Haverford  'A'                                        45.72   1   1   
     1) Van Aken, Greg JR               2) Pascal, Gabriel FR             
     3) Huang, Oscar JR                 4) Marrett-Hitch, Keiran FR       
 -- Muhlenberg  'A'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Dasaro, Chris SO                2) Rainone, Michael SO            
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey FR             4) Bessette, Mike JR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 3:15.88  5/13/1995   , Haverford                               
                         Nguyen, Pickens, Barton, Camilien                 
 Meet Record: M 3:18.90  2002        , Gettysburg                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:23.10   10   
     1) Armand, Jack SO                 2) Takata, Colton SR              
     3) Taylor, Giacomo JR              4) Shelley, Zach SR               
       1:43.261 (1:43.261)          2:33.997 (50.736)          3:23.095 (49.099)
  2 Haverford  'A'                                      3:24.65    8   
     1) Perry, Gene FR                  2) Fong, Tyler SR                 
     3) Pollara, Scott JR               4) Lynch, Liam JR                 
       1:42.947 (1:42.947)          2:35.401 (52.455)          3:24.649 (49.249)
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:25.14    6   
     1) Garba, Saadiq JR                2) Belgaumi, Adil SO              
     3) Warren, Benjamin JR             4) Belkin, Daniel JR              
       1:43.698 (1:43.698)          2:34.703 (51.006)          3:25.131 (50.428)
  4 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:25.77    5   
     1) Panagakos, Alex SR              2) Kisi, Mikyas SO                
     3) Corinaldi, Michael FR           4) Samuels, Kai FR                
       1:42.438 (1:42.438)          2:34.668 (52.231)          3:25.764 (51.096)
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:26.21    4   
     1) Mitchell, Jequan SR             2) Yhap, Codi SO                  
     3) McDaid, James SO                4) Kelly, Andre SO                
       1:44.762 (1:44.762)          2:35.892 (51.130)          3:26.204 (50.313)
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:27.78    3   
     1) Grissinger, Nicholas FR         2) Stennett, Joel FR              
     3) Robinson, Matthew JR            4) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus JR        
       1:45.536 (1:45.536)          2:37.157 (51.621)          3:27.777 (50.620)
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:28.11    2   
     1) Dougherty, Billy SR             2) Riordan, Thomas SO             
     3) Lindsey, Miles SR               4) Herrmann, Eric JR              
       1:43.557 (1:43.557)          2:35.447 (51.891)          3:28.106 (52.659)
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:33.15    1   
     1) Ullmann, Luke FR                2) Shanahan, Gregory FR           
     3) Funge, Chris JR                 4) Bessette, Mike JR              
       1:46.105 (1:46.105)          2:39.872 (53.767)          3:33.143 (53.272)
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:35.72  
     1) Braun, Ryan FR                  2) Walsh, Ben SO                  
     3) Williams, Bryce SR              4) Lyman, Spencer JR              
       1:48.048 (1:48.048)          2:42.631 (54.583)          3:35.712 (53.081)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 7:34.20  4/27/2002   , Dickinson                               
                         Bielecki, Johnstone, Ward, Rook                   
 Meet Record: M 7:40.86  2014        , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Generali, Pawlush, G. Olenginski, L. Olenginski   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      7:50.99   10   
     1) Dougherty, Billy SR             2) Riordan, Thomas SO             
     3) Descavish, Bryce SO             4) Herrmann, Eric JR              
       1:57.941 (1:57.941)        3:56.793 (1:58.852)        5:54.671 (1:57.879)
       7:50.984 (1:56.313)
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     7:51.14    8   
     1) Robey, Alex SR                  2) Kenny, Frank SO                
     3) Hudson, Kevin FR                4) Warren, Benjamin JR            
       1:59.347 (1:59.347)        3:57.561 (1:58.214)        5:54.277 (1:56.717)
       7:51.134 (1:56.857)
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  7:52.92    6   
     1) Peters, Kevin SR                2) Takata, Colton SR              
     3) Taylor, Giacomo JR              4) Wolfinger, Brett SO            
       1:59.719 (1:59.719)        3:56.910 (1:57.192)        5:53.837 (1:56.927)
       7:52.920 (1:59.084)
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     7:55.59    5   
     1) Ullmann, Luke FR                2) Richwall, Jason SO             
     3) Mullins, Corey JR               4) Calantoni, Anthony SR          
       2:01.034 (2:01.034)        4:01.678 (2:00.645)        5:55.842 (1:54.164)
       7:55.588 (1:59.747)
  5 Haverford  'A'                                      7:58.51    4   
     1) Fong, Tyler SR                  2) Ditkovsky, Sam SO              
     3) Barker, James SO                4) Morgan, Greg JR                
       1:59.426 (1:59.426)        4:01.819 (2:02.393)        6:02.049 (2:00.231)
       7:58.502 (1:56.453)
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:04.03    3   
     1) Panagakos, Alex SR              2) Kisi, Mikyas SO                
     3) Samuels, Kai FR                 4) Gibson, Gavin JR               
       1:59.603 (1:59.603)        4:06.485 (2:06.883)        6:06.394 (1:59.909)
       8:04.024 (1:57.631)
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            8:05.11    2   
     1) Walsh, Ben SO                   2) Braun, Ryan FR                 
     3) Williams, Bryce SR              4) Lyman, Spencer JR              
       2:04.743 (2:04.743)        4:05.314 (2:00.571)        6:07.118 (2:01.804)
       8:05.109 (1:57.991)
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:05.84    1   
     1) McDaid, James SO                2) DeLia, John SO                 
     3) Kelly, Andre SO                 4) Haase, John FR                 
       2:00.800 (2:00.800)        4:03.167 (2:02.368)        6:04.217 (2:01.050)
       8:05.836 (2:01.619)
  9 Gettysburg  'A'                                     8:10.64  
     1) Petrecca, Alex JR               2) Crosby, Owen FR                
     3) McKeever, Dylan FR              4) Robinson, Matthew JR           
       1:59.306 (1:59.306)        4:07.254 (2:07.948)        6:09.650 (2:02.397)
       8:10.631 (2:00.981)
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 2.10m  1997        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                   
 Meet Record: M 2.06m  2015        Gibby Graves, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore               1.92m    6-03.50  10   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brower, Jack              JR Haverford                1.87m    6-01.50   8   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             1.82m    5-11.50   6   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             1.77m    5-09.75   5   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Vila, Dan                 JR Johns Hopkin            J1.77m    5-09.75   4   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore              J1.77m    5-09.75   3   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Marrett-Hitch, Keiran     FR Haverford                1.72m    5-07.75   2   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P   XO   XO  XXP 
  8 Alston, Nathaniel         FR McDaniel                 1.67m    5-05.75   1   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO  XPP    P   XX 
  9 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson               J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Anand, Abhishek           SO Franklin & M             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 10 Brower, Nathaniel         FR Dickinson                1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 -- Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford                   NH            
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Sooksatan, Silvan         FR Haverford                   NH            
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Glazer, Chris             JR Haverford                   NH            
     1.62 1.67 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 5.29m  5/21/2015   Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins              
 Meet Record: M 5.10m  2015        Andrew Bartnett, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rzempoluch, Kacper        FR Dickinson                4.26m   13-11.75  10   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Gamber, Adam              SO Dickinson               J4.26m   13-11.75   8   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Flowers, Alex             FR Swarthmore               4.11m   13-05.75   6   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lill, Zachary             FR Muhlenberg               3.96m   12-11.75   5   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Braun, Andrew             SO Muhlenberg              J3.96m   12-11.75   4   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg               3.81m   12-06.00   3   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Van Aken, Greg            JR Haverford               J3.81m   12-06.00   2   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bale, Noah                SO Gettysburg               3.51m   11-06.25   1   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Markowizt, Sam            SR Muhlenberg               3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 
      XXO    O  XXP 
 -- Wood, Gavin               FR Dickinson                   NH            
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Farkas, Jacob             SO Franklin & M                NH            
     3.21 3.36 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C    7.44m  5/28/2004   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
 Meet Record: M 23-10.25  2006        Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             6.81m  +0.0  22-04.25  10   
     6.76m(1.1) 6.32m(-0.5) 6.81m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore               6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50   8   
     6.39m(0.4) 6.34m(-0.5) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.38m(1.9) FOUL(0.7)
  3 Guan, Charlie             SO Johns Hopkin             6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.5) 6.09m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 6.33m(+0.0)
  4 Barnes, Kenneth           SO Gettysburg               6.39m   0.5  20-11.75   5   
     6.39m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.19m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) 6.35m(+0.0)
  5 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore               6.37m  -0.4  20-10.75   4   
     6.29m(1.2) PASS      6.37m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                  6.32m   1.2  20-09.00   3   
     6.32m(1.2) 6.29m(-1.0) 6.19m(0.6) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.21m(-1.2) 6.09m(0.2)
  7 Smith, Patrick            FR McDaniel                 6.29m   1.1  20-07.75   2   
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.13m(0.2) 6.20m(0.7) 6.23m(-1.2) 6.29m(1.1)
  8 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq       SR Gettysburg               6.09m   1.0  19-11.75   1   
     6.09m(1.0) 5.60m(0.8) FOUL(2.6) 5.90m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  9 Bittenbender, Austin      SO Ursinus                  6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
     5.64m(1.6) 6.04m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.04m(1.4) PASS     
 10 Thompson, Ryan            SR Gettysburg               6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
     6.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.83m(-0.1)         
 11 Felix, Mike               FR Ursinus                  5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.76m(1.2) 5.93m(+0.0)         
 12 Fiore, Andrew             FR Muhlenberg               5.86m   1.3  19-02.75 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 5.86m(1.3)         
 13 Sooksatan, Silvan         FR Haverford                5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     5.78m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.69m(-0.3)         
 14 Amadio, Joseph            JR Gettysburg               5.76m   1.0  18-10.75 
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.74m(1.8) 5.76m(1.0)         
 15 Shukla, Rohan             JR Haverford                5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     5.75m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.31m(0.3)         
 16 Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M             5.69m   0.9  18-08.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.69m(0.9) FOUL(1.2)         
 17 Anand, Abhishek           SO Franklin & M             5.66m   2.0  18-07.00 
     5.64m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.8) 5.66m(2.0)         
 18 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                 5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0)         
 19 O'Neil, Dylan             SO Gettysburg               5.60m   1.4  18-04.50 
     5.60m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 5.24m(0.9)         
 20 Vila, Dan                 JR Johns Hopkin             5.57m   0.9  18-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.57m(0.9) FOUL(0.7)         
 21 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson                5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.34m(1.3) 5.49m(+0.0)         
 22 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel                 5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.41m(1.2) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.9)         
 23 Glazer, Chris             JR Haverford                5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
     5.24m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.42m(+0.0)         
 24 Orchinik, Reed            JR Swarthmore               5.36m   0.9  17-07.00 
     5.21m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 5.36m(0.9)         
 25 Popkin, Zach              JR Dickinson                5.33m   1.8  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.8) 5.16m(1.3) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 14.80m  4/15/2006   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel                
 Meet Record: M 14.69m  2004        Zack Maskin, Dickinson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore              13.11m  +0.0  43-00.25  10   
     12.65m(+0.0) 12.94m(+0.0) 13.09m(+0.0) 13.00m(1.1) 13.11m(+0.0) 13.11m(1.3)
  2 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore              12.96m   0.1  42-06.25   8   
     FOUL(1.9) 12.53m(0.1) 12.05m(+0.0) 12.65m(-0.3) 12.96m(0.1) 12.66m(+0.0)
  3 Smith, Patrick            FR McDaniel                12.89m   1.1  42-03.50   6   
     11.54m(+0.0) 11.53m(+0.0) 12.02m(0.9) 11.69m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 12.89m(1.1)
  4 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                 12.76m  +0.0  41-10.50   5   
     FOUL(0.6) 11.99m(+0.0) 12.60m(-1.8) 12.47m(+0.0) 12.76m(+0.0) 12.19m(0.2)
  5 Ford, Cameron             SO Muhlenberg              12.74m  +0.0  41-09.75   4   
     12.35m(1.7) 11.63m(0.1) 12.20m(0.2) 12.25m(0.9) FOUL(0.1) 12.74m(+0.0)
  6 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin            12.55m   0.2  41-02.25   3   
     11.66m(+0.0) 12.19m(0.9) 12.12m(0.1) 12.26m(+0.0) 12.18m(-0.9) 12.55m(0.2)
  7 Lummus, Andrew            FR Haverford               12.27m   0.4  40-03.25   2   
     11.82m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 12.27m(0.4) 12.10m(-0.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Shukla, Rohan             JR Haverford               12.15m  +0.0  39-10.50   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.15m(+0.0) 12.13m(+0.0) 11.52m(1.1) 11.71m(-1.1) 11.74m(1.0)
  9 Rumman, Abdulah           SO Dickinson               12.07m   0.8  39-07.25 
     11.81m(+0.0) 11.57m(0.5) 12.07m(0.8) 11.88m(+0.0) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.99m(+0.0)
 10 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford               12.00m   0.9  39-04.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.98m(0.2) 12.00m(0.9)         
 11 Benjamin, Jabari          SR Franklin & M           J12.00m   1.4  39-04.50 
     11.31m(1.5) 12.00m(1.4) 11.88m(1.1)         
 12 Amadio, Joseph            JR Gettysburg              11.88m   1.2  38-11.75 
     11.44m(+0.0) 11.88m(1.2) 11.81m(0.1)         
 13 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel                11.28m   1.0  37-00.25 
     11.08m(0.9) 11.28m(1.0) 11.27m(0.2)         
 14 Van Aken, Greg            JR Haverford               11.20m  +0.0  36-09.00 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 11.20m(+0.0)         
 -- Thompson, Ryan            SR Gettysburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 16.80m  1998        Nate Grim, Gettysburg                      
 Meet Record: M  52-10  2006        Joe Awantang, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan              SR Franklin & M            15.61m   51-02.75  10   
      14.99m  15.10m  15.34m  15.06m  15.61m  FOUL
  2 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson               15.22m   49-11.25   8   
      13.95m  14.66m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL  15.22m
  3 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel                15.12m   49-07.25   6   
      15.06m  14.95m  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.12m
  4 Hunt, Jared               JR Swarthmore              14.85m   48-08.75   5   
      14.85m  14.68m  14.77m  14.80m  14.27m  14.77m
  5 Marrone, Ryan             JR Swarthmore              14.48m   47-06.25   4   
      FOUL  14.47m  14.48m  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL
  6 Myers, Adam               SR Ursinus                 14.38m   47-02.25   3   
      13.48m  13.49m  13.96m  14.38m  13.74m  13.30m
  7 McMann, Griffin           FR Ursinus                 14.07m   46-02.00   2   
      13.00m  14.07m  13.40m  13.50m  FOUL  13.62m
  8 Jansen, Andrew            SR Swarthmore              13.74m   45-01.00   1   
      13.01m  13.29m  13.15m  13.04m  13.74m  FOUL
  9 Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  12.89m  13.11m  13.65m
 10 Kalanik, Michael          SO Johns Hopkin            13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.52m  12.47m  13.01m         
 11 Telesco, Carlo            SO Ursinus                 12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  12.72m         
 12 Nessenson, David          SR Johns Hopkin            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.42m  12.67m  FOUL         
 13 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson               11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  11.50m         
 14 Armstrong, Ian            SR McDaniel                11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.21m  FOUL  11.78m         
 15 Villarreal, Francisco     JR Dickinson               11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  11.09m         
 16 McKernan, Billy           FR Ursinus                 11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  FOUL  10.57m         
 17 Williams, Ramon           SR Franklin & M            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.69m  11.11m  FOUL         
 18 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                10.91m   35-09.50 
      9.81m  FOUL  10.91m         
 19 Kimmel, Ellis             SO Dickinson               10.80m   35-05.25 
      9.81m  9.98m  10.80m         
 20 Kelly, Logan              JR McDaniel                10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.60m  10.78m           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 52.60m  4/24/2015   Andre Hinds, Gettysburg                    
 Meet Record: M 160-00  2005        Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Zach            SR Johns Hopkin            46.15m     151-05  10   
      46.07m  FOUL  45.22m  41.18m  FOUL  46.15m
  2 Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                44.22m     145-01   8   
      FOUL  42.24m  43.13m  40.91m  42.29m  44.22m
  3 Jansen, Andrew            SR Swarthmore              43.34m     142-02   6   
      38.38m  39.18m  42.14m  41.58m  42.68m  43.34m
  4 Hunt, Jared               JR Swarthmore              43.14m     141-06   5   
      35.11m  41.43m  43.14m  FOUL  35.79m  34.89m
  5 Armstrong, Ian            SR McDaniel                43.12m     141-06   4   
      40.94m  38.65m  42.47m  43.12m  39.94m  41.52m
  6 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson               43.11m     141-05   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.35m  37.18m  41.36m  43.11m
  7 Lewis, Logan              SR Franklin & M            43.00m     141-01   2   
      42.29m  FOUL  43.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Havkins, Michael          SR Muhlenberg              42.86m     140-07   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McMann, Griffin           FR Ursinus                 40.44m     132-08 
      39.78m  40.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.61m
 10 Berger, Erik              JR Muhlenberg              40.19m     131-10 
      30.14m  40.03m  40.19m           
 11 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel                40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  38.87m  37.03m         
 12 Telesco, Carlo            SO Ursinus                 38.41m     126-00 
      FOUL  34.95m  38.41m         
 13 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson               37.67m     123-07 
      37.21m  FOUL  37.67m         
 14 Yankowski, JR             SO McDaniel                36.97m     121-03 
      31.75m  36.97m  36.46m         
 15 Nessenson, David          SR Johns Hopkin            36.29m     119-01 
      35.46m  34.15m  36.29m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Zach            SR Johns Hopkin            53.09m     174-02  10   
      49.85m  51.99m  53.09m  FOUL  46.51m  46.24m
  2 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson               45.80m     150-03   8   
      44.35m  40.76m  44.95m  FOUL  42.04m  45.80m
  3 Lewis, Logan              SR Franklin & M            44.91m     147-04   6   
      41.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.91m
  4 Williams, Ramon           SR Franklin & M            43.28m     142-00   5   
      37.73m  41.05m  FOUL  42.82m  FOUL  43.28m
  5 Cortese, Michael          JR Gettysburg              43.02m     141-02   4   
      37.33m  39.59m  41.17m  40.55m  FOUL  43.02m
  6 Jansen, Andrew            SR Swarthmore              39.28m     128-10   3   
      39.28m  39.24m  FOUL  FOUL  36.39m  FOUL
  7 Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                37.74m     123-10   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.74m  33.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hunt, Jared               JR Swarthmore              36.39m     119-05   1   
      29.67m  33.40m  36.39m  31.84m  31.26m  PASS
  9 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson               35.53m     116-07 
      33.86m  35.53m  FOUL  32.59m  34.90m  32.49m
 10 Psaradakis, George        FR Ursinus                 35.21m     115-06 
      35.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Legaspi, Josiah           SR Haverford               35.04m     114-11 
      32.99m  35.04m  FOUL         
 12 Davis, Brandon            JR Franklin & M            32.93m     108-00 
      FOUL  32.93m  27.99m         
 13 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan  SO Gettysburg              26.71m      87-07 
      23.93m  24.60m  26.71m         
 14 Villarreal, Francisco     JR Dickinson               26.14m      85-09 
      25.83m  22.73m  26.14m         
 15 Kelly, Logan              JR McDaniel                23.35m      76-07 
      22.66m  23.35m  22.62m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 68.64m  3/29/2015   Tyler Bauer, Muhlenberg                    
 Meet Record: M 209-03  2013        Tyler Bauer, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitton, Alex              SR Muhlenberg              59.96m     196-09  10   
      51.38m  54.75m  55.30m  55.60m  56.33m  59.96m
  2 Erisman, Tanner           JR Franklin & M            58.82m     193-00   8   
      48.27m  54.90m  52.79m  55.23m  56.84m  58.82m
  3 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                 53.26m     174-09   6   
      44.88m  46.74m  44.95m  47.85m  53.26m  48.97m
  4 Giannetti, Evan           FR Muhlenberg              52.68m     172-10   5   
      FOUL  50.02m  FOUL  52.68m  50.84m  49.41m
  5 Grourke, Riley            FR Ursinus                 52.06m     170-10   4   
      45.80m  52.06m  48.16m  FOUL  47.23m  FOUL
  6 Felix, Mike               FR Ursinus                 50.86m     166-10   3   
      45.51m  FOUL  50.86m  47.33m  FOUL  48.33m
  7 Bittenbender, Austin      SO Ursinus                 49.65m     162-11   2   
      48.13m  48.73m  FOUL  FOUL  49.65m  FOUL
  8 Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                46.94m     154-00   1   
      FOUL  46.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan  SO Gettysburg              45.44m     149-01 
      45.44m  43.46m  43.45m  43.34m  43.74m  PASS
 10 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                 45.31m     148-08 
      45.31m  43.99m  43.27m         
 11 Panagakos, Alex           SR McDaniel                44.87m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.87m  FOUL         
 12 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin            44.78m     146-11 
      44.78m  42.42m  42.92m         
 13 Luera, Alex               SR Johns Hopkin            44.68m     146-07 
      44.68m  43.02m  41.88m         
 14 Lewis, Logan              SR Franklin & M            44.31m     145-04 
      FOUL  44.31m  43.08m         
 15 Gallagher, Matthew        SO Ursinus                 42.48m     139-04 
      42.02m  FOUL  42.48m         
 16 Lippe, David              FR Ursinus                 41.68m     136-09 
      36.77m  41.21m  41.68m         
 17 Yankowski, JR             SO McDaniel                39.64m     130-01 
      36.74m  39.64m  37.63m         
 18 Brao, Stephen             JR Johns Hopkin            39.63m     130-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.63m         
 19 Rumman, Abdulah           SO Dickinson               38.37m     125-11 
      38.37m  36.23m  38.02m         
 20 Kimmel, Ellis             SO Dickinson               38.09m     125-00 
      38.09m  37.61m  37.06m           
 21 Miller-Sobel, Ben         SO Muhlenberg              36.97m     121-03 
      34.46m  36.64m  36.97m         
 22 Anania, Nick              SO McDaniel                31.95m     104-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.95m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             11.67  +0.0    717
  2 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               12.21  +0.0    610
  3 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             12.25  +0.0    603
  4 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  12.83  +0.0    497
  5 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  13.56  +0.0    377
 -- West, Alex                JR McDaniel                   DNF  +0.0 
 -- White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                   DNF  +0.0 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             51.97     726
  2 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 54.73     610
  3 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               55.36     584
  4 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             56.64     535
  5 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  57.50     502
  6 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 57.78     492
  7 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                1:03.11     313
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin           4:52.33     605
           54.830 (54.830)        2:12.111 (1:17.281)        3:35.279 (1:23.169)
       4:52.325 (1:17.046)
  2 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel               4:59.13     565
           58.127 (58.127)        2:25.305 (1:27.178)        3:51.814 (1:26.509)
       4:59.121 (1:07.307)
  3 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg             4:59.37     563
           59.002 (59.002)        2:25.118 (1:26.117)        3:48.479 (1:23.361)
       4:59.368 (1:10.889)
  4 West, Alex                JR McDaniel               5:06.71     522
           55.344 (55.344)        2:18.511 (1:23.168)        3:46.287 (1:27.777)
       5:06.704 (1:20.417)
  5 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                5:56.56     278
       1:03.170 (1:03.170)        2:40.884 (1:37.714)        4:17.382 (1:36.499)
       5:56.552 (1:39.170)
  6 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                6:05.70     241
       1:03.629 (1:03.629)        2:41.736 (1:38.107)        4:23.643 (1:41.907)
       6:05.697 (1:42.054)
 -- Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             16.18   1.5  1    713
  2 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 17.35   0.3  2    588
  3 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 18.03   0.3  2    521
  4 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             18.42   1.5  1    485
  5 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               18.56   1.5  1    472
  6 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  20.79   0.3  2    289
  7 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  20.97   0.3  2    277
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    P   XO   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    O    P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  1.33m    4-04.25    270
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  2.45m    8-00.50    231
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin                NH            
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             6.05m   1.2  19-10.25    597
     5.84m(+0.0) 5.88m(1.6) 6.05m(1.2)            
  2 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00    584
     5.95m(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.92m(3.1)            
  3 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg               5.60m   1.8  18-04.50    502
     5.48m(+0.0) 5.60m(1.8) FOUL(1.8)            
  4 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             5.59m   2.2  18-04.25    500
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.5) 5.59m(2.2)            
  5 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  5.38m   2.8  17-08.00    457
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.38m(2.8)            
  6 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 4.95m   0.7  16-03.00    373
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.95m(0.7) FOUL(1.4)            
  7 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  4.83m   1.8  15-10.25    350
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.83m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin            11.16m   36-07.50    556
      10.89m  11.16m  10.90m            
  2 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                11.13m   36-06.25    554
      11.13m  10.98m  10.89m            
  3 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg              10.61m   34-09.75    522
      10.28m  10.61m  10.26m            
  4 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin             9.72m   31-10.75    469
      8.94m  9.72m  8.95m            
  5 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 9.34m   30-07.75    446
      9.34m  8.59m  8.80m            
  6 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  8.40m   27-06.75    390
      8.40m  8.02m  8.34m            
  7 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  8.03m   26-04.25    368
      7.32m  7.48m  8.03m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                30.95m     101-06    483
      30.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin            28.15m      92-04    428
      26.05m  FOUL  28.15m            
  3 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg              26.56m      87-02    397
      26.21m  FOUL  26.56m            
  4 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin            25.80m      84-08    383
      25.80m  23.12m  25.10m            
  5 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                 23.93m      78-06    347
      23.93m  21.73m  22.00m            
  6 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                22.64m      74-03    322
      22.64m  20.58m  20.43m            
  7 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                 21.41m      70-03    299
      20.70m  21.32m  21.41m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin            46.60m     152-11    538
      46.60m  44.33m  44.15m            
  2 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                 45.69m     149-11    525
      45.02m  45.69m  41.03m            
  3 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                 43.02m     141-02    486
      43.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                38.70m     127-00    423
      38.70m  36.22m  37.15m            
  5 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin            37.44m     122-10    405
      35.37m  37.44m  33.85m            
  6 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg              32.51m     106-08    335
      31.07m  29.91m  32.51m            
  7 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                30.02m      98-06    299
      FOUL  30.02m  29.57m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  6818  5/27/2005   John Brodowski, Muhlenberg                  
 Meet Record: M  6450  5/1/2009    Adam Waddell, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin              5359   10   
  2 Clark, Thomas             SR Gettysburg                5022    8   
  3 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin              4724    6   
  4 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                  4319    5   
  5 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                  4018    4   
  6 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                   3940    3   
  7 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                   3321    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              237.50     2) Swarthmore                121.50
    3) Dickinson                   95.50     4) Gettysburg                 90   
    5) Haverford                   81        6) Franklin & Marshall        68   
    7) Ursinus                     60.50     8) Bryn Mawr                  52.50
    9) Muhlenberg                  39.50    10) McDaniel                   12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              217        2) Haverford                 140   
    3) Swarthmore                 105        4) Dickinson                  86   
    5) Gettysburg                  78        6) McDaniel                   71   
    7) Ursinus                     62        8) Muhlenberg                 61   
    9) Franklin & Marshall         37