2019-20 Composite Schedule

March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Centennial Conference Championship

vs Centennial Conference Championship

vs Randolph-Macon
@ Raleigh, N.C. (Field #7)
9:30 AM

vs N.C. Wesleyan
@ Raleigh, N.C. (Field #7)
12:00 PM

at Mary Washington
12:00 PM

at Mary Washington
2:30 PM
2
3
4
5
6
vs ECAC Championship

vs ECAC Championship
7
vs ECAC Championship

vs ECAC Championship

vs Susquehanna
@ Sparks, Md. (US Lacrosse)
TBA

Allegheny
TBA

CCNY
12:00 PM

CCNY
2:30 PM
8
CCNY
12:00 PM
9
vs BSN Sports Dataw Island Invitational
10
vs BSN Sports Dataw Island Invitational
11
Mary Washington
4:00 PM
12
13
14
at Bridgewater
TBA

at Marymount
12:00 PM

St. Mary's (Md.)
2:00 PM

at Marymount
2:30 PM
15
vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
TBA
16
at Chatham
TBA

vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
TBA
17
at Roanoke
TBA

vs TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
TBA
18
vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
TBA
19
vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
TBA
20
vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
TBA
21
Bryn Mawr
TBA

Haverford
TBA

vs TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
TBA

Haverford
3:00 PM
22
23
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
24
at Gettysburg
TBA
25
at Elizabethtown
TBA

at Dickinson
TBA

Hood
3:00 PM

at Stevenson
3:30 PM

Frostburg
4:00 PM

Frostburg
4:00 PM

Hood
5:00 PM
26
27
28
vs McDaniel Spring Invitational

Washington (Md.)
12:00 PM

Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

Haverford
1:00 PM

Washington (Md.)
3:00 PM

Haverford
3:00 PM

Franklin & Marshall
3:00 PM
29
vs McDaniel Spring Invitational

at Stevenson
1:30 PM

at Stevenson
3:30 PM
30
31
Dickinson
TBA

Dickinson
3:00 PM

at Washington (Md.)
3:30 PM

Dickinson
5:00 PM
1
at Dickinson
TBA

Franklin & Marshall
4:00 PM

Franklin & Marshall
4:00 PM
2
at Immaculata
4:00 PM
3
Washington (Md.)
3:30 PM
4
Ursinus
TBA

Ursinus
TBA

at Swarthmore
12:00 PM

at Ursinus
1:00 PM

at Ursinus
1:00 PM

at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM

at Swarthmore
2:30 PM

at Muhlenberg
3:00 PM