Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Groomes, GeVana           FR Holy Family              13.28  -2.0  2  10
  2 Liang, Grace                 Unattached              J13.49  -1.4  1        13.484
  3 Barker, Antonia           JR Holy Family             J13.49  -2.0  2   8    13.487
  4 Reason, Gabbriell         JR Frostburg State         J13.61  -2.0  2   6
  5 Barker, Anthinise         SO Holy Family             J13.71  -1.4  1   5
  6 Ruvo, Holly               FR Gettysburg              J13.79  -2.0  2   4
  7 Washington, Shandeia      JR Holy Family             J13.81  -1.4  1   3
  8 McPherson, Janelle        JR Holy Family             J13.83  -2.0  2   2
  9 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                J14.00  -2.0  2   1
 10 Truitt, Tyshae            JR Holy Family              14.07  -2.0  2
 11 Smith, Mackenzie          JR Frostburg State          14.32  -1.4  1
 12 Griffin, Taja             JR Frostburg State          14.42  -1.4  1
 13 Kerprich, Alexa           SO Gettysburg               14.71  -1.4  1
 14 Baker, Katie              FR Lancaster Bi             15.18  -1.4  1
 15 Wright, Timara            FR Frostburg State          15.98  -1.4  1

Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Groomes, GeVana           FR Holy Family              26.91  -3.2  3  10
  2 Barker, Antonia           JR Holy Family              27.35  -3.2  3   8
  3 Estrada, Keileen          JR Frostburg State          27.41  -1.4  2   6
  4 Barker, Anthinise         SO Holy Family              27.77  -3.2  3   5
  5 Fleetwood, Micaela        SO Hagerstown CC            27.82  -3.2  3   4
  6 McPherson, Janelle        JR Holy Family              27.90  -3.2  3   3
  7 Lash, Kai                 FR Holy Family              27.97  -1.4  2   2
  8 Washington, Shandeia      JR Holy Family              28.36  -3.2  3   1
  9 Truitt, Tyshae            JR Holy Family              28.49  -1.4  2
 10 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                 28.82  -1.4  2
 11 Liang, Grace                 Unattached               28.83  -3.2  3
 12 Lehman, Sarah             SO Psu-Harrisburg           28.86  -3.2  3
 13 DeMichael, Danielle       SR Gettysburg               29.40  -1.0  1
 14 Bell, Katherine           SR Gettysburg               29.41  -1.0  1
 15 Kerprich, Alexa           SO Gettysburg               29.58  -1.4  2
 16 Wielk, Emily              JR Gettysburg               29.87  -1.0  1
 17 Griffin, Taja             JR Frostburg State          30.43  -1.0  1
 18 Baker, Katie              FR Lancaster Bi             30.98  -1.0  1
 19 Myers, Ashleigh           SO Frostburg State          32.51  -1.0  1

Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Nyoki              FR Holy Family              59.46   10
  2 Lash, Kai                 FR Holy Family            1:01.59    8
  3 Bell, Katherine           SR Gettysburg             1:06.23    6
  4 O'Hara, Riley             FR McDaniel               1:07.91    5
  5 Wielk, Emily              JR Gettysburg             1:08.06    4
  6 Desmond, Sullivan         JR Gettysburg             1:08.83    3
  7 May, Jameraquai           FR Psu-Harrisburg         1:11.96    2

Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watts, DeHavalan          SO Holy Family            2:25.74   3  10
  2 Wesolowski, Paige         SR Gettysburg             2:28.66   3   8
  3 DeMichael, Danielle       SR Gettysburg             2:30.14   3   6
  4 Hill, Leah                JR Gettysburg             2:33.18   3   5
  5 Campbell, Colleen         SR Gettysburg             2:33.42   2   4
  6 Mesick, Megan             FR McDaniel               2:33.87   3   3
  7 Bridge, Susan             JR Holy Family            2:34.69   3   2
  8 Ramos, Kyra               SO Dickinson              2:36.50   3   1
  9 Berman, Laura             FR Dickinson              2:38.80   2
 10 Watson, Maddison          SO Frostburg State        2:38.94   1
 11 Reid, Victoria            FR Holy Family            2:49.05   1
 12 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel               2:55.28   2
 13 Rosado, Ashley            SO Holy Family            2:58.57   1
 14 Rigg, Mary                FR Gettysburg             2:59.05   1
 15 Gormley, Katelyn          SO Psu-Harrisburg         3:02.92   2
 16 Persick, Anna             FR McDaniel               3:11.33   1
 17 May, Jameraquai           FR Psu-Harrisburg         3:23.84   1
 18 Ross, Jennifer            SO Psu-Harrisburg         3:34.26   1

Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, DeHavalan          SO Holy Family            5:30.81   10
  2 Fife, Isabella            FR Dickinson              5:36.97    8
  3 Bridge, Susan             JR Holy Family            5:52.15    6
  4 Fox, Madison              SR Gettysburg             6:09.46    5
  5 Kropkowski, Maria         FR McDaniel               6:27.25    4
  6 Gormley, Katelyn          SO Psu-Harrisburg         6:35.22    3
  7 Shephard, Jill            SO McDaniel               6:41.56    2
  8 Rigg, Mary                FR Gettysburg             6:48.39    1
  9 Ross, Jennifer            SO Psu-Harrisburg         7:37.67

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booher, Ashlyn            FR Gettysburg            13:47.32   10
  2 Reid, Victoria            FR Holy Family           13:59.87    8

Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoagland, Margot          SR Gettysburg            19:47.94   10
  2 O'Brien, Kathrin          FR Gettysburg            20:03.91    8
  3 Fox, Madison              SR Gettysburg            22:12.63    6

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fleetwood, Micaela        SO Hagerstown CC            16.29  -2.7  10
  2 Jimerson, Mahogany        FR Holy Family              16.77  -2.7   8
  3 Turner, Neeyah            FR Psu-Harrisburg           16.81  -2.7   6
  4 Lehman, Sarah             SO Psu-Harrisburg           17.12  -2.7   5
  5 Estrada, Keileen          JR Frostburg State          17.91  -2.7   4
  6 Kachel, Lauren            FR Lancaster Bi             19.46  -2.7   3
 -- Zajac, Hannah             FR McDaniel                   DNF  -2.7

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Nyoki              FR Holy Family            1:06.91   10
  2 Senestant, Sephora        SO Psu-Harrisburg         1:10.96    8
  3 Smith, Mackenzie          JR Frostburg State        1:19.04    6
  4 Booher, Ashlyn            FR Gettysburg             1:22.43    5

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                      49.43   10
     1) McPherson, Janelle JR           2) Mosley, Lindzey SO
     3) Barker, Antonia JR              4) Groomes, GeVana FR
  2 Frostburg State  'A'                                  51.13    8
     1) Reason, Gabbriell JR            2) Estrada, Keileen JR
     3) Griffin, Taja JR                4) Watson, Maddison SO

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:11.57   10
     1) Jones, Nyoki FR                 2) McPherson, Janelle JR
     3) Watts, DeHavalan SO             4) Lash, Kai FR
  2 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:27.48    8
     1) Wielk, Emily JR                 2) Bell, Katherine SR
     3) Desmond, Sullivan JR            4) Campbell, Colleen SR
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                    x4:41.54
     1) DeMichael, Danielle SR          2) Wesolowski, Paige SR
     3) Hill, Leah JR                   4) Larzelere, Georgia FR
  4 McDaniel  'A'                                       4:43.52    6
     1) Zajac, Hannah FR                2) Mesick, Megan FR
     3) O'Hara, Riley FR                4) Chapman, Bailey SO

Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Anjelai            SO Holy Family              1.52m   10
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
        O   XO    O  XXX
  2 Pienkos, Anna             FR Gettysburg               1.47m    6.33
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX
  2 Gaston, Leah              JR Holy Family              1.47m    6.33
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
        O    O    O  XXX
  2 Trembly, Amy              FR Frostburg St             1.47m    6.33
     1.42 1.47 1.52
        O    O  XXX
  5 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg               1.42m    4
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
      XXO    O    O  XXX
  6 Fleetwood, Micaela        SO Hagerstown C            J1.42m    3
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
        O   XO    O  XXX

Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yap, Caitlin              FR Gettysburg               2.59m   10
     2.29 2.36 2.59 2.74
        O    O    O  XXX
  2 Sittineri, Jenna          FR Gettysburg              J2.59m    8
     2.29 2.36 2.59
      XXO    O    O
 -- Trembly, Amy              FR Frostburg St                NH
     2.59
      XXX

Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Liang, Grace                 Unattached               4.92m  -0.6
     4.58m(-1.4) 4.79m(-2.5) 4.52m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4) 4.84m(-1.1) 4.92m(-0.6)
  2 Hayes, Anjelai            SO Holy Family             J4.92m  -2.1  10
     4.72m(-2.4) 4.81m(-1.9) 4.92m(-2.1) 4.45m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.6) 4.52m(-2.1)
  3 Mosley, Lindzey           SO Holy Family              4.89m  -1.5   8
     4.67m(-2.8) 4.71m(-1.4) 4.84m(-1.0) 4.89m(-1.5) 4.74m(-3.0) 4.70m(-4.0)
  4 Barker, Anthinise         SO Holy Family              4.70m  -0.3   6
     4.70m(-0.3) 3.60m(-1.2) 2.96m(-0.9) 4.15m(-1.5) 3.17m(-1.7) 4.48m(-1.4)
  5 Groomes, GeVana           FR Holy Family              4.43m  -0.9   5
     4.02m(-2.2) 4.43m(-0.9) 4.28m(-4.0) FOUL(-1.3) 3.71m(-3.5) 4.34m(-2.3)
  6 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                 4.27m  +0.0   4
     4.12m(-2.1) 4.27m(+0.0) 3.99m(-2.2) FOUL(-3.3) 4.10m(-2.1) 3.93m(-3.4)
  7 Kachel, Lauren            FR Lancaster Bi             4.08m  -2.6   3
     3.72m(-1.0) 3.74m(-0.9) 3.56m(-2.7) FOUL(-1.3) 4.08m(-2.6) FOUL(-2.4)
  8 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                 3.63m  -4.1   2
     3.28m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.4) 3.54m(+0.0) 3.56m(-0.2) 3.50m(-1.9) 3.63m(-4.1)

Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Sarah             SO Psu-Harrisbu            11.07m  -3.0  10
     10.78m(-3.9) 10.85m(-3.8) 11.01m(-2.9) 11.07m(-3.0)
  2 Timoney, Jaclyn           SR Holy Family             10.08m  -4.2   8
     10.08m(-4.2) 9.77m(-4.7) 9.97m(-2.1) 9.94m(-4.7) FOUL      FOUL
  3 Jimerson, Mahogany        FR Holy Family              9.62m  -1.6   6
     9.50m(-3.6) FOUL      9.51m(-3.1) FOUL      9.14m(-3.0) 9.62m(-1.6)
 -- Kachel, Lauren            FR Lancaster Bi              FOUL
     FOUL(-3.4) FOUL(-5.4)

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powers, Lindsey           SR Franklin & M            11.53m   2   10
      11.21m  10.94m  11.53m  10.78m  10.77m  10.56m
  2 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M            10.37m   2    8
      9.93m  9.94m  10.09m  10.06m  9.97m  10.37m
  3 Smith, Mary               JR Dickinson               10.34m   2    6
      10.18m  FOUL  10.34m  FOUL  9.80m  9.96m
  4 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg               9.98m   2    5
      9.48m  9.98m  9.00m  9.38m  9.21m  9.89m
  5 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg               9.93m   2    4
      9.93m  9.85m  9.48m  9.41m  9.80m  9.89m
  6 Mangione, Katherine       FR Gettysburg               9.74m   2    3
      9.71m  9.74m  9.52m  9.12m  FOUL  9.71m
  7 Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg               8.85m   1    2
      8.12m  8.64m  8.85m  8.44m  8.48m  8.85m
  8 Selby, Skylar             FR Hagerstown C             8.81m   1    1
      7.57m  8.13m  8.81m  8.68m  8.32m  8.58m
  9 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 8.75m   2
      8.06m  8.75m  FOUL  7.94m  FOUL  8.25m
 10 Adeoye, Simi              SO McDaniel                 8.63m   2
      8.63m  FOUL  8.42m
 11 Deal, Ashley              FR McDaniel                 8.58m   2
      7.46m  8.58m  8.25m
 12 Van Wie, Holly            SR Frostburg St             8.51m   2
      FOUL  8.51m  FOUL
 13 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis    FR Holy Family              8.06m   1
      8.06m  7.86m  8.01m
 14 White, Corrine            SO McDaniel                 7.54m   1
      7.54m  7.03m  FOUL
 15 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                 7.33m   1
      6.67m  7.33m  6.99m
 16 Young, Ali                SO Lancaster Bi             6.65m   1
      6.65m  6.28m  6.26m
 17 Dearing, Katelyn          FR Holy Family              5.37m   1
      4.85m  4.94m  5.37m

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Wie, Holly            SR Frostburg St            32.67m   2  10
      FOUL  26.94m  25.87m  31.28m  29.51m  32.67m
  2 Powers, Lindsey           SR Franklin & M            32.40m   2   8
      32.40m  FOUL  31.96m  FOUL  30.64m  FOUL
  3 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg              32.27m   2   6
      FOUL  32.27m  30.08m  FOUL  26.68m  27.36m
  4 Mangione, Katherine       FR Gettysburg              31.40m   2   5
      28.14m  27.23m  28.69m  30.56m  30.24m  31.40m
  5 Smith, Mary               JR Dickinson               31.29m   2   4
      30.43m  FOUL  31.29m  28.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg              30.58m   2   3
      24.86m  27.36m  26.40m  FOUL  FOUL  30.58m
  7 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                29.25m   1   2
      29.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg              28.91m   2   1
      FOUL  FOUL  28.91m  27.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Deal, Ashley              FR McDaniel                26.72m   2
      26.72m  23.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M            24.76m   2
      24.76m  FOUL  24.59m
 11 Tawney, Keirstin          JR Frostburg St            24.04m   2
      20.45m  24.04m  23.88m
 12 White, Corrine            SO McDaniel                22.18m   1
      FOUL  22.18m  FOUL
 13 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M            21.98m   1
      21.98m  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Young, Ali                SO Lancaster Bi            19.42m   1
      19.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Adeoye, Simi              SO McDaniel                19.19m   2
      19.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Carzoo, Amanda            FR McDaniel                16.34m   1
      FOUL  16.34m  FOUL

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tawney, Keirstin          JR Frostburg St            45.05m   2  10
      FOUL  FOUL  41.38m  45.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Van Wie, Holly            SR Frostburg St            43.79m   2   8
      41.93m  40.56m  43.45m  43.79m  41.22m  42.07m
  3 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg              35.38m   2   6
      31.25m  35.38m  34.48m  32.04m  FOUL  33.48m
  4 Smith, Mary               JR Dickinson               35.18m   2   5
      34.09m  31.56m  35.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg              32.29m   2   4
      28.74m  31.45m  27.30m  32.29m  29.11m  28.92m
  6 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M            32.09m   2   3
      32.09m  28.38m  29.40m  FOUL  27.35m  28.63m
  7 Adeoye, Simi              SO McDaniel                27.60m   1   2
      FOUL  17.74m  FOUL  25.88m  27.60m  FOUL
  8 Carzoo, Amanda            FR McDaniel                 9.84m   2   1
      FOUL  9.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- White, Corrine            SO McDaniel                  FOUL   1
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mangione, Katherine       FR Gettysburg              33.59m   2  10
      33.59m  27.20m  FOUL  32.13m  29.78m  30.82m
  2 Vogle, Cassandra          SO Frostburg St            30.56m   2   8
      29.76m  FOUL  30.31m  FOUL  30.56m  27.21m
  3 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M            28.22m   2   6
      22.81m  25.20m  24.91m  28.22m  25.81m  FOUL
  4 Fleetwood, Micaela        SO Hagerstown C            25.70m   2   5
      17.88m  FOUL  FOUL  25.70m  24.85m  20.98m
  5 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg              23.96m   2   4
      23.43m  21.81m  20.92m  23.42m  23.96m  21.74m
  6 Estrada, Keileen          JR Frostburg St            21.44m   1   3
      20.87m  17.71m  19.12m  21.44m  19.23m  18.02m
  7 Deal, Ashley              FR McDaniel                21.39m   1   2
      16.80m  16.43m  21.39m  19.04m  FOUL  16.64m
  8 Myers, Ashleigh           SO Frostburg St            21.10m   2   1
      15.50m  20.23m  19.29m  17.85m  20.32m  21.10m
  9 White, Corrine            SO McDaniel                20.45m   1
      15.45m  18.24m  20.45m  11.16m  15.56m  16.42m
 10 Halvorson, Lauren         JR Frostburg St            11.61m   1
      11.27m  11.31m  11.61m

Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karlheim, Matt            SR Pitt-Johnstown           11.18  -2.4  3  10
  2 McLemore, Joshua             Maveric Athl             11.32  -2.4  3   8
  3 Wiseman, Dajon            SO Frostburg State          11.38  -2.4  3   6
  4 Washington, Jayland          Maveric Athl             11.55  -2.4  3   5
  5 Brandeis, Ben             FR Dickinson                11.70  -2.1  2   4
  6 Musgrove, Kevon           FR Gettysburg               11.72  -2.4  3   3
  7 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg               11.83  -2.1  2   2
  8 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg               11.97  -2.1  2   1
  9 Mintz, Jamie              SO McDaniel                 12.10  -2.1  2
 10 Powell-Graves, Ricky Kei  SO Frostburg State          12.44  -2.1  2
 11 Ball, Maxwell             FR Holy Family              12.46  -2.2  1
 12 Davis, Quentin            SR Lancaster Bi             12.79  -2.2  1
 13 Omoregbe, Osayi           FR Frostburg State          12.86  -2.2  1
 14 Wyman, Chandler           FR Gettysburg               13.66  -2.2  1
 -- Bishop, Jordan            FR Frostburg State             FS  -2.2  1

Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karlheim, Matt            SR Pitt-Johnstown           22.19  -2.5  4  10
  2 Hogans, Dominick          FR Psu-Harrisburg           22.51  -2.5  4   8
  3 Washington, Clayton       SO Frostburg State          22.78  -2.5  4   6
  4 Cuevas, Onasi             SR Holy Family              23.07  -2.5  4   5
  5 Washington, Jayland          Maveric Athl             23.19  -2.5  4   4
  6 Bologa, Eric                 Dbhs Alumni              23.31  -2.5  3   3
  7 Rzempoluch, Kacper        SO Dickinson                23.64  -2.5  3   2
  8 Rigsbee, Bretton          SO Holy Family              23.79  -2.5  4   1
  9 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SR Gettysburg               23.93  -2.5  3
 10 Gallagher, Michael        JR McDaniel                 23.94  -3.2  2
 11 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg               24.00  -2.5  3
 12 Jackson, Jerome           SO Psu-Harrisburg           24.43  -2.5  4
 12 O'Brien, Cael             SO Gettysburg               24.43  -2.5  3
 14 O'Neil, Dylan             JR Gettysburg               24.55  -2.5  3
 15 Terody, Alex              FR Psu-Harrisburg           24.91  -2.5  3
 16 Augustin, Taurai             Unattached               25.14  -2.5  4
 17 Scheick, Chip                Dbhs Alumni              25.15  -3.2  2
 18 Barnes, James             JR Gettysburg               25.23  -3.2  2
 19 Robinson, Matthew         SR Gettysburg               25.38  -3.2  2
 20 Brouillard, Angus         FR Gettysburg               25.41  -3.2  2
 21 Impagliazzo, Blake        FR Holy Family              25.54  -3.2  2
 22 Bishop, Jordan            FR Frostburg State          25.79  -3.2  2
 23 Omoregbe, Osayi           FR Frostburg State          26.06  -3.6  1
 24 Powell-Graves, Ricky Kei  SO Frostburg State          26.69  -3.2  2
 25 Nguyen, Anh               FR Dickinson                27.27  -3.6  1
 26 Kenyon, Jack              SO Gettysburg               27.60  -3.6  1
 27 Wyman, Chandler           FR Gettysburg               27.92  -3.6  1
 -- Mintz, Jamie              SO McDaniel                   DNF  -2.5  3

Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Karlheim, Matt            SR Pitt-Johnstown           49.37   3  10
  2 McLemore, Joshua             Maveric Athl             49.42   3   8
  3 Clayton, Jalil            SR Psu-Harrisburg           50.03   3   6
  4 Hogans, Dominick          FR Psu-Harrisburg           50.08   3   5
  5 Washington, Clayton       SO Frostburg State          51.03   2   4
  6 Gallagher, Michael        JR McDaniel                 51.52   3   3
  7 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SR Gettysburg               51.91   3   2
  8 Kisi, Mikyas              JR McDaniel                 52.41   2   1
  9 Rzempoluch, Kacper        SO Dickinson                52.59   2
 10 Rigsbee, Bretton          SO Holy Family              53.44   2
 11 Jackson, Jerome           SO Psu-Harrisburg           54.08   2
 12 Ross, Quentin             JR Albright                 54.18   1
 13 Linonge, Hasan            FR Frostburg State          54.87   1
 14 O'Brien, Cael             SO Gettysburg               55.20   1
 14 Drummond, Savoy           JR Gettysburg               55.20   1
 16 Barnes, James             JR Gettysburg               55.31   1
 17 Terody, Alex              FR Psu-Harrisburg           55.83   2
 18 Washington, Jayland          Maveric Athl             58.74   3
 19 Nguyen, Anh               FR Dickinson                59.27   1

Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wojick, Nate                 Unattached            J1:57.38   4
  2 Augustin, Taurai             Unattached            J1:57.78   4
  3 Gibson, Gavin             SR McDaniel              J1:58.05   4  10
  4 Petrecca, Alex            SR Gettysburg            J1:58.22   4   8
  5 Robinson, Matthew         SR Gettysburg            J2:01.21   4   6
  6 Rickards, Jacob           JR Frostburg State       J2:01.26   3   5
  7 Willis, Kadeem            SR Psu-Harrisburg        J2:01.69   3   4
  8 Samuels, Kai              SO McDaniel              J2:02.24   4   3
  9 Sheldon, Samuel           JR Gettysburg            J2:02.35   3   2
 10 Baker, Scott              SR Unattached            J2:03.55   4
 11 Charles, Tyriek           JR Frostburg State       J2:05.05   3   1
 12 Wilson, Lorenzo           JR Frostburg State        2:05.31   3
 13 Powlowicz, Michael        SO Holy Family            2:06.30   2
 14 McKeever, Dylan           SO Gettysburg             2:06.67   4
 15 Brouillard, Angus         FR Gettysburg             2:06.88   2
 16 Kenyon, Jack              SO Gettysburg             2:07.71   2
 17 Crosby, Owen              SO Gettysburg             2:09.24   2
 18 Conrad, Wyatt             FR Psu-Berks              2:09.89   1
 19 Kowgios, Nicholas         SO Gettysburg             2:12.66   1
 20 Horseman-Guy, Devin       SO Frostburg State        2:13.48   2
 21 Merriman, Ryan            FR Holy Family            2:17.64   1
 22 Graybill, William         JR Psu-Berks              2:28.85   1
 23 Augustin, Christian       FR Psu-Berks              2:39.42   1
 24 Dodson, Seth              FR Hagerstown CC          2:39.46   1

Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petrecca, Alex            SR Gettysburg             4:26.86   10
  2 Sheldon, Samuel           JR Gettysburg             4:31.44    8
  3 McKeever, Dylan           SO Gettysburg             4:36.70    6
  4 Pardoe, Joshua               S.W.I.F.T. Racing      4:38.16    5
  5 Flynn, Colin              FR Frostburg State        4:47.74    4
  6 Crosby, Owen              SO Gettysburg             4:49.86    3
  7 Linn, Marcus              SR Frostburg State        4:52.05    2
  8 Timmons, Jonathan         SO Owl's Track Club       4:52.54    1
  9 Horseman-Guy, Devin       SO Frostburg State        4:53.97
 10 Orozco, John              JR Holy Family            5:08.48
 11 Merriman, Ryan            FR Holy Family            5:22.77
 12 Zalapa-Alonso, Jose       FR Thaddeus Stevens       5:31.08
 13 Brenner, Clay             JR Lancaster Bi           5:32.29

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doherty Munro, Jacob      FR Dickinson             10:24.19   10
  2 Wolodkin, Timothy         JR Frostburg State       10:43.23    8
  3 Orozco, John              JR Holy Family           10:58.33    6
  4 Wirth, Cole               FR Gettysburg            11:49.27    5
  5 McQuade, Peter            SO Gettysburg            11:53.27    4
  6 Talbert, Zachary          SR Frostburg State       11:55.90    3
  7 Hogan, Phillip            SR Frostburg State       12:48.18    2

Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romano, Robert            SR Frostburg State       15:26.10   10
  2 Miller, Michael           SR Gettysburg            16:17.48    8
  3 Abebe, Abenezer           FR Lancaster Bi          16:18.92    6
  4 Persick, Matthew             Unattached            16:23.24
  5 Krob, Tanner                 Lancaster Bi          16:55.17    5
  6 Krob, Thatcher            FR Lancaster Bi          17:22.64    4
  7 Neighbour, Patrick        FR Gettysburg            17:28.74    3
  8 Gillam, James             FR Frostburg State       17:54.68    2
  9 Porembski, Stephen        SO McDaniel              18:13.75    1
 10 Daroowalla, Cyrus         SR McDaniel              18:18.54
 11 Sanchez, Mihai            JR Psu-Berks             18:52.24
 12 Bullen, Jack              SO Frostburg State       19:10.06
 13 Brenner, Clay             JR Lancaster Bi          19:45.29
 14 Tranter, Hayden           SR Frostburg State       20:13.65
 -- Thompson, Shaun           JR McDaniel                   DNF
 -- Conrad, Wyatt             FR Psu-Berks                  DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Braxton            JR Frostburg St          33:47.08   10
  2 Rahill, Sean              FR Holy Family           34:51.29    8
  3 Whitley, Matthew          SR Frostburg St          35:48.76    6
  4 Norelli, Charles          FR Gettysburg            38:11.56    5
  5 Mandile, Dominic          JR Frostburg St          38:29.90    4
  6 Rose, Nicholas            SO Gettysburg            39:09.29    3
  7 Goodson, Henry            FR Gettysburg            39:29.60    2
  8 Irwin, Connor             JR Holy Family           40:28.52    1
  9 Matzke, Luke              JR Gettysburg            40:38.53

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bologa, Eric                 Dbhs Alumni              16.38  -1.0  2  10
  2 Baughman, Trey            FR Lancaster Bi             17.41  -1.0  2   8
  3 Robinson, Matthew         SR Frostburg State          17.42  -1.0  2   6
  4 Schwab, James             SO Frostburg State          17.95  -2.5  1   5
  5 Forster, Bradley          SR Frostburg State          17.98  -2.5  1   4
  6 Gahomera, Shammah         SR Psu-Harrisburg           18.39  -1.0  2   3
  7 Scheick, Chip                Dbhs Alumni              19.67  -1.0  2   2
  8 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 19.73  -2.5  1   1
  9 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               19.77  -2.5  1
 10 Barnett, Tristan          SO Frostburg State          20.75  -2.5  1
 -- Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                   DNF  -1.0  2
 -- Simmers, Matthew          SO Gettysburg                 DNF  -1.0  2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg               56.07   2  10
  2 Brandeis, Ben             FR Dickinson                57.01   2   8
  3 Gahomera, Shammah         SR Psu-Harrisburg           59.18   1   6
  4 Robinson, Matthew         SR Frostburg State        1:00.34   2   5
  5 Schwab, James             SO Frostburg State        1:02.79   2   4
  6 Stango, Zach              FR McDaniel               1:03.47   2   3
  7 Simmers, Matthew          SO Gettysburg             1:05.97   2   2
  8 McQuade, Peter            SO Gettysburg             1:08.43   1   1
  9 Barnett, Tristan          SO Frostburg State        1:10.35   2
 10 Wirth, Cole               FR Gettysburg             1:15.53   1

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frostburg State  'A'                                  43.75   10
     1) Sims, Demetrius FR              2) Nelson, Shamar SR
     3) Wiseman, Dajon SO               4) Washington, Clayton SO
  2 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                   45.51    8
     1) Clayton, Jalil SR               2) Gahomera, Shammah SR
     3) Hogans, Dominick FR             4) Terody, Alex FR
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                       45.67    6
     1) Motill, Colin SO                2) O'Neil, Dylan JR
     3) O'Brien, Cael SO                4) Fernandez, Elijah SO

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:26.23   10
     1) Kisi, Mikyas JR                 2) Gibson, Gavin SR
     3) Samuels, Kai SO                 4) Gallagher, Michael JR
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:27.35    8
     1) Weller, Matthew FR              2) Heinbaugh, Steven FR
     3) Grissinger, Nicholas SO         4) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:27.90    6
     1) Charles, Tyriek JR              2) Robinson, Matthew SR
     3) Sims, Demetrius FR              4) Washington, Clayton SO
  4 Gettysburg  'B'                                    x3:37.65
     1) Robinson, Matthew SR            2) Petrecca, Alex SR
     3) McKeever, Dylan SO              4) Drummond, Savoy JR
  5 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:44.24    5
     1) Cuevas, Onasi SR                2) Rigsbee, Bretton SO
     3) Powlowicz, Michael SO           4) Person, Rassunako FR
  6 Gettysburg  'C'                                    x3:50.93
     1) Brouillard, Angus FR            2) Rodriguez, Christian SO
     3) Crosby, Owen SO                 4) Kenyon, Jack SO

Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Walker            FR Unattached              J1.92m
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XX    X
  1 White, Alex               JR Psu-Harrisbu            J1.92m   10
     1.87 1.92 1.97
        O    O  XXX
  2 Sproul, Josh              FR McDaniel                J1.87m    8
     1.72 1.82 1.87 1.92
        O  XXO    O  XXX
  3 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg              J1.82m    6
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
        O    O   XO  XXX
  4 Baughman, Trey            FR Lancaster Bi            J1.82m    5
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  5 Weller, Matthew           FR Gettysburg              J1.72m    4
     1.67 1.72 1.77
        O    O  XXX
  6 Davis, Quentin            SR Lancaster Bi            J1.67m    3
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  7 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg              J1.62m    2
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
        O    O  XXO  XXX

Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bomberger, Andrew         SO Psu-Harrisbu             4.19m   10
     3.58 3.73 4.19 4.34
        O   XO    O  XXX
  2 Wike, Blaine              FR Thaddeus Ste             3.58m    8
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73
        O    O    O  XXX
  3 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg              J3.58m    6
     3.43 3.58 3.73
        O  XXO  XXX
  4 Karaman, Thaddeus         FR Gettysburg              J3.58m    5
     3.43 3.58 3.73
      XXO  XXO  XXX
  5 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                 3.28m    4
     3.14 3.28 3.43
        O    O  XXX
 -- Bale, Noah                JR Gettysburg                  NH
     3.43
      XXX

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kenneth           JR Gettysburg               6.41m  -3.8  2  10
     6.37m(-2.6) 6.07m(-3.4) 6.41m(-3.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  2 Nelson, Shamar            SR Frostburg St             6.36m  -2.2  2   8
     FOUL(-3.2) 6.27m(-3.3) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-4.0) 6.36m(-2.2) FOUL(-4.3)
  3 McLaurin, Ratez           FR Frostburg St             6.25m  -3.2  2   6
     6.10m(-3.4) 6.25m(-3.2) 5.69m(-3.7) 4.88m(-2.5) 5.96m(-2.8) FOUL(-3.3)
  4 Adams, Kevon              JR Frostburg St             6.21m  -2.2  2   5
     6.21m(-2.2) 6.05m(-3.2) 6.04m(-2.5) 5.86m(-1.8) 6.01m(-1.9) 5.82m(-3.6)
  5 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg               5.96m  -3.4  2   4
     5.83m(-4.3) FOUL(-5.1) 5.96m(-3.4) FOUL(-1.3) 4.76m(-2.2) FOUL(-3.4)
  6 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                 5.92m  -1.3  2   3
     5.92m(-1.3) 5.50m(-2.4) 5.57m(-1.5) 5.65m(-4.6) 5.57m(-1.3) 5.56m(-4.9)
  7 Smith, Patrick            SO McDaniel                 5.88m  -3.0  2   2
     5.86m(-3.0) 5.83m(-2.3) 5.70m(-2.1) 5.88m(-3.0) 5.84m(-1.9) FOUL(-4.9)
  8 Musgrove, Kevon           FR Gettysburg               5.85m  -1.8  1   1
     FOUL(-2.2) 5.71m(-2.5) 5.85m(-1.8)    5.06m(-2.4) 5.71m(-4.3)
  9 Healey, Christian         SR Frostburg St             5.79m  -1.8  2
     5.50m(-4.2) 5.79m(-1.8) 5.73m(-1.9)
 10 Welcher, Samuel           FR McDaniel                J5.79m  -3.1  2
     5.79m(-3.1) 5.50m(-4.6) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(-1.9) 5.39m(-2.2) 3.65m(-2.7)
 11 Impagliazzo, Blake        FR Holy Family              5.73m  -1.2  1
     FOUL      5.73m(-1.2) 5.64m(-4.4)
 12 Ross, Quentin             JR Albright                 5.72m  -0.2  1
     5.72m(-0.2) 5.61m(-1.2) 5.21m(-2.2)
 13 Thompson, Rodeo           SR Psu-Harrisbu            J5.72m  -4.1  2
     FOUL(-2.6) 5.24m(-4.8) 5.72m(-4.1)
 14 Baughman, Trey            FR Lancaster Bi             5.52m  -1.7  1
     5.52m(-1.7)    x
 15 Sproul, Josh              FR McDaniel                 5.47m  -4.8  2
     5.47m(-4.8) 5.19m(-3.0) 5.35m(-3.1)
 16 O'Neil, Dylan             JR Gettysburg               5.43m  -0.3  1
     5.43m(-0.3) 5.11m(-4.6) 5.33m(-1.8)
 17 Powell-Graves, Ricky Kei  SO Frostburg St             5.25m  -2.3  1
     3.97m(-2.7) 5.22m(-3.4) 5.25m(-2.3)
 18 Krowitz, Zach             FR McDaniel                 4.76m  -2.9  1
     FOUL(-4.0) 4.76m(-2.9) 4.57m(-0.7)
 19 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                 4.64m  -1.8  1
     4.64m(-1.8) 4.56m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.9)

Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Welcher, Samuel           FR McDaniel                13.00m  -3.0  10
     12.53m(-5.1) 12.39m(-3.8) FOUL(-2.9) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-0.9) 13.00m(-3.0)
  2 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg              12.80m  -3.5   8
     12.26m(-3.1) FOUL(-3.2) 12.33m(-3.0) 12.48m(-3.0) 12.61m(-4.6) 12.80m(-3.5)
  3 McLaurin, Ratez           FR Frostburg St            12.76m  -4.7   6
     FOUL(-2.8) 12.33m(-2.3) 12.76m(-4.7) 12.26m(-5.2) 12.32m(-4.1) 12.58m(-1.2)
  4 Healey, Christian         SR Frostburg St            12.75m  -3.8   5
     12.27m(-1.7) 12.36m(-3.0) 11.51m(-3.3) 12.27m(-2.6) FOUL(-3.2) 12.75m(-3.8)
  5 Sproul, Josh              FR McDaniel                12.32m  -2.5   4
     11.73m(-2.4) 11.94m(-4.4) 12.20m(-2.0) 11.81m(-3.9) 11.68m(-2.7) 12.32m(-2.5)

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy            SR McDaniel                14.85m   2  10
      14.82m  14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  14.40m  14.65m
  2 Lowery, J.R.                 Unattached              14.66m   2
      14.08m  14.57m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  14.63m
  3 Morgan, Wesley            SO Thaddeus Ste            13.06m   2   8
      12.89m  12.80m  13.06m  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL
  4 Seiss, Ben                FR Hagerstown C            12.27m   2   6
      11.83m  11.55m  11.32m  FOUL  12.27m  11.02m
  5 Johnson, Jared            FR Frostburg St            12.13m   2   5
      11.20m  12.00m  12.13m  FOUL  11.76m  FOUL
  6 Warner, Matthew           FR Frostburg St            11.58m   1   4
      10.76m  FOUL  9.65m  10.64m  11.58m  11.48m
  7 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                11.48m   2   3
      10.84m  FOUL  11.48m  11.09m  10.55m  FOUL
  8 Moye, James               SO McDaniel                11.45m   2   2
      FOUL  FOUL  10.98m  11.17m  11.45m  11.29m
  9 Kimmel, Ellis             JR Dickinson               11.04m   2   1
      10.64m  10.47m  FOUL  10.59m  10.50m  11.04m
 10 Paulus, Robert            FR Thaddeus Ste            10.92m   2
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Kofoet, Jacob             FR Hagerstown C            10.37m   1
      FOUL  FOUL  10.37m
 12 Villareal, Nick           SO McDaniel                 9.63m   1
      9.63m  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Licht, Jake               FR Dickinson                8.64m   1
      8.23m  8.49m  8.64m
 -- Kerns, John               JR Frostburg St              FOUL   2
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Weyant, Lars              SO Psu-Harrisbu              FOUL   1
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Belcher, Michael          JR Frostburg St              FOUL   2
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yon, Cameron              SR Psu-Harrisbu            54.05m   3  10
      52.68m  54.05m  51.90m  FOUL  51.02m  51.33m
  2 Kerns, John               JR Frostburg St            44.51m   3   8
      FOUL  41.32m  44.19m  FOUL  FOUL  44.51m
  3 Belcher, Michael          JR Frostburg St            44.33m   3   6
      FOUL  44.14m  FOUL  FOUL  44.33m  FOUL
  4 Emerson, Billy            SR McDaniel                40.41m   3   5
      40.41m  FOUL  36.07m  38.81m  35.81m  39.21m
  5 Morgan, Wesley            SO Thaddeus Ste            39.07m   3   4
      FOUL  36.44m  38.82m  37.34m  38.90m  39.07m
  6 Kofoet, Jacob             FR Hagerstown C            34.13m   2   3
      31.11m  32.90m  34.13m  33.62m  FOUL  33.56m
  7 Cortese, Michael          SR Gettysburg              33.76m   2   2
      FOUL  32.52m  30.44m  FOUL  29.19m  33.76m
  8 Lotz, James               SO Dickinson               33.14m   2   1
      30.39m  FOUL  32.06m  FOUL  33.14m  32.07m
  9 Warner, Matthew           FR Frostburg St            32.60m   3
      32.60m  FOUL  30.86m  30.22m  30.03m  FOUL
 10 Johnson, Jared            FR Frostburg St            31.74m   2
      31.74m  FOUL  31.55m
 11 Davis, Brandon            SR Franklin & M            31.52m   2
      30.18m  FOUL  31.52m
 12 Seiss, Ben                FR Hagerstown C            30.96m   3
      28.87m  30.96m  28.98m
 13 Moye, James               SO McDaniel                30.88m   1
      27.25m  30.41m  30.88m
 14 Villareal, Nick           SO McDaniel                30.67m   3
      28.58m  30.67m  29.22m
 15 Kimmel, Ellis             JR Dickinson               30.36m   2
      30.36m  FOUL  29.49m
 16 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                29.53m   2
      29.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Bonitz, Chase             FR Thaddeus Ste            29.42m   2
      29.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 18 Paulus, Robert            FR Thaddeus Ste            27.74m   3
      FOUL  FOUL  27.74m
 19 Leek, Cade                FR McDaniel                25.92m   1
      FOUL  25.92m  FOUL
 20 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg              23.07m   1
      FOUL  23.07m  FOUL
 21 Urrutia, Joshua           SO Franklin & M            19.86m   1
      FOUL  FOUL  19.86m
 -- Licht, Jake               FR Dickinson                 FOUL   1
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner Jr., Paul           7 Shore AC                56.10m   2  10
      FOUL  49.34m  FOUL  54.20m  56.10m  55.29m
  2 Kerns, John               JR Frostburg St            53.19m   2   8
      50.61m  49.84m  53.19m  51.29m  52.84m  FOUL
  3 Belcher, Michael          JR Frostburg St            49.69m   2   6
      FOUL  49.00m  49.69m  FOUL  FOUL  47.14m
  4 Lowery, J.R.                 Unattached              49.47m   2
      44.59m  46.05m  47.58m  49.47m  46.24m  FOUL
  5 Yon, Cameron              SR Psu-Harrisbu            48.85m   2   5
      FOUL  44.15m  FOUL  46.06m  42.89m  48.85m
  6 Morgan, Wesley            SO Thaddeus Ste            42.67m   2   4
      40.92m  42.67m  FOUL  38.77m  38.18m  FOUL
  7 Weyant, Lars              SO Psu-Harrisbu            39.95m   2   3
      34.82m  35.99m  38.32m  FOUL  FOUL  39.95m
  8 Davis, Brandon            SR Franklin & M            37.11m   2   2
      33.97m  36.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.11m
  9 Cortese, Michael          SR Gettysburg              36.60m   2   1
      FOUL  FOUL  36.60m  FOUL  FOUL  33.74m
 10 Naill, James              JR Frostburg St            35.87m   1
      35.87m  35.87m  FOUL  33.49m  34.07m  32.88m
 11 Lotz, James               SO Dickinson               35.45m   1
      35.45m  33.02m  FOUL  FOUL  33.47m  FOUL
 12 Seiss, Ben                FR Hagerstown C            35.28m   1
      35.28m  33.48m  FOUL
 13 Paulus, Robert            FR Thaddeus Ste            33.70m   2
      FOUL  FOUL  33.70m
 14 Warner, Matthew           FR Frostburg St            32.16m   1
      32.16m  30.92m  FOUL
 15 Kofoet, Jacob             FR Hagerstown C            31.71m   1
      29.35m  29.71m  31.71m
 16 Licht, Jake               FR Dickinson               30.18m   1
      29.48m  FOUL  30.18m
 17 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                19.99m   1
      19.99m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Urrutia, Joshua           SO Franklin & M              FOUL   1
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Naill, James              JR Frostburg St            53.78m   2  10
      48.22m  43.63m  49.30m  45.76m  48.42m  53.78m
  2 Estrella, Joan            FR Unattached              47.38m   2
      FOUL  FOUL  44.45m  39.82m  44.19m  47.38m
  3 Peter, Hughes             FR Thaddeus Ste            46.34m   2   8
      41.39m  45.87m  46.34m  42.21m  43.81m  43.10m
  4 Brown, Matthew            FR Gettysburg              46.12m   2   6
      41.91m  41.32m  42.37m  FOUL  46.12m  45.79m
  5 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg              42.28m   2   5
      39.40m  40.81m  42.28m  41.63m  36.31m  37.71m
  6 Forster, Bradley          SR Frostburg St            41.65m   2   4
      38.89m  36.77m  41.65m  39.62m  37.28m  39.20m
  7 Bomberger, Andrew         SO Psu-Harrisbu            40.38m   2   3
      37.57m  32.70m  36.87m  37.49m  36.94m  40.38m
  8 Gasior, Kyle              FR Hagerstown C            37.04m   2   2
      33.76m  FOUL  37.04m  32.28m  30.18m  34.00m
  9 Kimmel, Ellis             JR Dickinson               36.59m   2   1
      36.59m  35.16m  32.12m  33.22m  33.79m  30.86m
 10 Licht, Jake               FR Dickinson               35.20m   1
      32.37m  35.20m  32.01m
 11 Greene, Joshua            FR Thaddeus Ste            34.98m   2
      34.98m  34.60m  32.50m
 12 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg              32.63m   1
      31.89m  32.63m  31.49m
 13 Frushour, Matt            SO Hagerstown C            31.75m   1
      28.98m  25.59m  31.75m
 14 Bale, Noah                JR Gettysburg              30.58m   1
      FOUL  30.58m  29.77m
 15 Orozco, John              JR Holy Family             30.19m   1
      25.20m  30.19m  27.80m
 16 Smith, Patrick            SO McDaniel                29.62m   1
      29.62m  27.60m  FOUL
 17 Jacoby, Robert               Unattached              29.52m   1
      FOUL  29.52m  27.55m
 18 Vincent, Bradley          FR Frostburg St            24.51m   1
      FOUL  24.51m  FOUL
 19 Bullen, Jack              SO Frostburg St            23.66m   1
      FOUL  23.66m  FOUL
 20 Merriman, Ryan            FR Holy Family             23.26m   1
      21.76m  20.88m  23.26m
 21 Linonge, Hasan            FR Frostburg St            22.81m   1
      22.47m  21.64m  22.81m

                            Women Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Holy Family                208.33     2) Gettysburg                174.33
    3) Frostburg State             76.33     4) Franklin & Marshall        35
    5) PSU-Harrisburg              34        5) McDaniel                   34
    7) Dickinson                   24        8) Hagerstown CC              23
    9) Lancaster Bible College      6

                            Men Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Frostburg State            194        2) Gettysburg                168
    3) McDaniel                    83        4) PSU-Harrisburg             81
    5) Thaddeus Stevens            32        6) Lancaster Bible College    31
    7) Pitt-Johnstown              30        8) Dickinson                  27
    9) Holy Family                 26       10) MAVERIC Athletics Track C  25
   11) DBHS Alumni                 15       12) Hagerstown CC              11
   13) Shore AC                    10       14) S.W.I.F.T. Racing           5
   15) Franklin & Marshall          2       16) Owl's Track Club            1